Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - October 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1866.1 1
2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1757.4 1.1
3 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1741.8 0.6
4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1728.4 1.1
5 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1705 1.1
6 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1699.9 1.2
7 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1663.6 0.8
8 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1659.7 0.8
9 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1656.7 1.1
10 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1631.8 0.8
11 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1617.5 0.7
12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1613.7 1
13 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1610.5 0.7
14 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1591.8 1
15 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1589.9 0.9
16 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1589.8 0.7
17 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1586.2 1
18 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1573.2 0.6
19 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1559.6 0.8
20 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1552.7
21 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1544.6 0.7
22 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1540.9 0.6
23 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1538.5 0.7
24 1 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1537.3 0.9
25 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1536.8 1
26 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1525.4 0.7
27 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1522.6 0.8
28 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1517.1 0.9
29 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1506.7 0.6
30 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1505 1.1
31 1 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1503 1.1
32 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1490 0.8
33 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1483.3 0.7
34 1 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1478.5 0.9
35 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1466.3 0.6
36 1 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1460.5 0.8
37 1 Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE 1447.6 0.8
38 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1447.3 0.7
39 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1447.3 0.7
40 1 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1446.4 0.8
41 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1439.8
42 2 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1438.5 0.8
43 2 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1434.7 0.7
44 2 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.1 0.6
45 2 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1426.2 0.8
46 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1398.2 0.8
47 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1392.4 0.7
48 3 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1392.2 1
49 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1388.2 0.6
50 2 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1382.9 0.6
51 2 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1379.4 0.6
52 2 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1379.4 0.6
53 2 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1379.1 0.8
54 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1378.5
55 3 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1377.6 0.9
56 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1377 0.8
57 4 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1377 0.9
58 3 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1375.7 0.9
59 3 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1369.3 0.6
60 3 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1368.6 0.6
61 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1364.2 0.6
62 3 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1348.1 1.2
63 3 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1338.1 0.7
64 3 Matthew Heacock The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1338 0.5
65 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1329.3
66 4 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1327.3 0.9
67 4 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1327.2 0.8
68 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1326.9
69 5 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324.4 0.7
70 5 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1323.4 0.6
71 5 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1321.3 0.5
72 5 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1319.9 0.8
73 5 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1308.5 0.7
74 5 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1307.8 0.7
75 5 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1306.5 0.6
76 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1303.8 0.5
77 5 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1303.8 0.5
78 5 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1302.6 0.6
79 5 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1301.9 0.6
80 5 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1288.3 1.2
81 5 Matteo Soave Accademia Fabio Scolari 1286.6 0.5
82 5 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1283.8 0.9
83 5 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1283.6 0.7
84 5 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1282.2 0.5
85 5 Miloš Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1281.7 0.7
86 5 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1280.5 0.5
87 5 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1276.8 0.7
88 5 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1275.8 0.7
89 5 Tom Hodges Oxford Sword and Staff 1272.5 0.7
90 5 Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1268.9 0.6
91 5 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1268.9 0.6
92 5 Danilo Goione Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1268.8 0.6
93 5 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1266.8 0.6
94 5 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1266.8 0.6
95 5 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1264.2 0.6
96 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1264
97 6 Georgi Dimitrov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1262.9 0.6
98 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1258 0.7
99 6 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1257.1 0.6
100 6 Roman Frolov The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1256.3 0.6
101 6 Lars Le Gras The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1256.3 0.6
102 6 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1256.1 0.6
103 6 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1255.6 0.9
104 6 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1253.8 0.8
105 6 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1246.3 0.7
106 6 August Sieben The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1243.7 0.5
107 6 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1241 0.6
108 6 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 1240.6 0.5
109 6 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1240.1 0.6
110 6 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1237 0.6
111 6 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1236.8 0.6
112 6 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1236.8 0.6
113 6 Marco Manoni Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1234.8 0.6
114 6 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1234.6 0.6
115 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1234.4 0.7
116 6 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1233.7 0.8
117 6 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1228.9 0.6
118 6 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225.9 0.6
119 6 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1224.6 0.7
120 6 James Barker The School of the Sword 1223.2 0.9
121 6 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1217.8 0.5
122 6 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1217.8 0.5
123 6 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1217.6 0.6
124 6 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1216.3 0.5
125 6 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1215.2 0.7
126 6 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1211.4 0.6
127 6 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1210 0.5
128 6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.3 0.9
129 6 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1202.9 0.7
130 6 Touko Nieminen EHMS 1201.9 0.6
131 6 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1201.7 0.7
132 6 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1201.6 0.7
133 6 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1201.4 0.7
134 6 Josif Vacić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1200.3 0.6
135 6 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1191.9 0.7
136 6 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1189.5 0.7
137 6 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1189.4 0.6
138 Samuel Lewis Big Tree Combat Club 1185.1
139 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1185.1
140 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1185.1
141 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1185.1
142 10 Danilo Smuđa Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1181.6 0.7
143 10 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1176.5 0.6
144 10 Mattia Sigona Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1175.3 0.5
145 10 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1171.4 0.6
146 10 Ivan Giarratana Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1170.1 0.6
147 10 Nathan Mulch N/A 1164.9 0.6
148 9 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1164.8 0.5
149 11 Jaakko Viitanen EHMS 1164.5 1
150 10 Guglielmo Dapavo N/A 1164.1 0.6
151 10 Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte Nova scrimia 1164.1 0.5
152 10 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1163.8 0.6
153 10 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1160 0.7
154 10 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1159.5 0.5
155 10 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1157.2 0.6
156 10 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1155.1 0.8
157 10 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1154 0.6
158 10 John Waller The School of the Sword 1151.8 0.5
159 10 Tero Alanko School of European Swordsmanship 1151.2 0.6
160 10 Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise 1150.5 0.6
161 10 Luca Boccardi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1148.1 0.7
162 10 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1138.7 0.5
163 10 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1138.2 0.5
164 10 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1136.8 0.7
165 10 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1136.7 0.7
166 10 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1135.7 0.5
167 10 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1135.7 0.5
168 10 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1134.5 0.8
169 10 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1132.7 0.5
170 10 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1131.4 0.5
171 10 Steven Hirsch Athena School of Arms 1128.4 0.6
172 10 Massimo Cappello N/A 1121.9 0.6
173 10 Ruben Ragno 1595 Dolomiti 1119.9 0.5
174 10 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1117.6 0.6
175 10 James Waite Oxford Sword and Staff 1117.6 0.6
176 10 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1114.1 0.5
177 10 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1113.4 0.5
178 10 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1112.1 0.7
179 10 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.2 0.6
180 10 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1110.7 0.6
181 10 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1109 1
182 10 Alberto Brandi Accademia Marziale Europea 1107.8 0.6
183 10 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1105.8 0.6
184 10 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1103.6 0.6
185 10 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1102.4 0.5
186 10 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1101.1 0.8
187 10 Enrico Tomasi Arma Antica 1100.9 0.4
188 10 Jason Winter The Renaissance Sword Club 1097.8 0.5
189 10 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1091.7 0.6
190 10 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1091.7 0.6
191 10 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 1091.7 0.6
192 10 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1091.7 0.6
193 10 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1089.5 0.6
194 10 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1086.7 0.7
195 10 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1084.8 0.7
196 10 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1083.6 0.6
197 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1082.9
198 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1082.9
199 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1082.9
200 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1082.9
201 14 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1082.5 0.5
202 14 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1082.4 0.5
203 14 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 1080.3 0.9
204 14 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1079.8 0.5
205 14 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1077.3 0.5
206 14 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1076.2 0.5
207 14 Michael Miller The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1076.2 0.5
208 14 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1076.2 0.5
209 14 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 1071.6 0.5
210 14 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1059.1 0.5
211 14 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1059.1 0.5
212 14 Eric Ferrucci Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1058.3 0.6
213 14 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1056.9 0.5
214 14 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1056.5 0.7
215 14 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1056.3 0.6
216 14 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1056.3 0.6
217 14 Joachim Buchert EHMS 1055.8 0.8
218 14 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1050.6 0.5
219 14 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1050.3 0.5
220 14 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 1048.9 0.6
221 13 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1044.5 0.5
222 15 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1044.4 0.6
223 14 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1043.8 0.4
224 14 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1040.9 0.6
225 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1040.8
226 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 1040.8
227 16 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1035.3 0.6
228 16 William Kilmer Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1035.3 0.6
229 16 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1035.3 0.5
230 16 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1032 0.6
231 16 Isaia Belladelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1028.7 0.5
232 16 Matthieu Cormier Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1023.8 0.5
233 16 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1023.6 0.5
234 16 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1021.6 0.7
235 16 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1020.3 0.5
236 16 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1019.4 0.7
237 16 Hugo Day Oxford Sword and Staff 1012.8 0.6
238 16 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1012.4 0.5
239 16 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001.9 0.8
240 16 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1001.8 0.6
241 16 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1001 0.5
242 16 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1000.5 0.6
243 16 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 997.9 0.5
244 16 David Bernard École Chevaleresque 997.4 0.5
245 16 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.6 0.7
246 16 Andrea Di Iorio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 994 0.4
247 16 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 991.9 0.7
248 16 Axel Korsström EHMS 988.7 0.6
249 16 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 987.6 0.4
250 16 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 986.2 0.6
251 16 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 981.4 0.8
252 16 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 978.9 0.6
253 16 Owen Townes N/A 978.9 0.6
254 16 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 976.7 0.6
255 16 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.7 0.5
256 16 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 973.3 0.6
257 16 Stefano Pone Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 973 0.5
258 16 Mats Bergström EHMS 972.4 1
259 16 Patrizio Musella Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 970.5 0.5
260 16 Jovana Kostić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 970.1 0.7
261 16 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 967.2 0.6
262 16 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 966.9 0.5
263 16 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.1 0.4
264 16 Dalmazio Rustia Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.1 0.4
265 16 Nicolas Porreca La Sala delle Armi 965.7 0.7
266 16 Rony Urpola EHMS 964 0.6
267 16 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 962.5 0.5
268 16 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 957 0.5
269 16 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 956.8 0.6
270 16 Davide De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 956.1 0.5
271 16 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 954.6 0.7
272 16 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 952.9 0.7
273 16 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 951.2 0.5
274 16 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 951.1 0.5
275 16 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.3 0.5
276 16 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 942.5 0.7
277 16 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 942.1 0.6
278 16 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 941.8 0.5
279 16 Radmila Radovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940 0.5
280 16 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938.5 0.5
281 16 Cale Rainkie The Academy of European Swordsmanship 938.5 0.5
282 16 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 938.5 0.5
283 16 Silken Kleer The Forge: Western Martial Arts 938.5 0.5
284 16 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 935.7 0.5
285 16 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 935.7 0.5
286 16 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 933.9 0.9
287 16 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 933.1 0.6
288 16 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932.2 0.6
289 16 Mattia Caprioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 927.7 0.5
290 16 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 927.7 0.5
291 16 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 924.6 0.5
292 16 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 922.8 0.5
293 16 Francesco Anacardi N/A 922.8 0.5
294 16 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 921.7 0.5
295 16 Andrea Meneghetti Euganea School of Historical Fencing 921.4 0.7
296 16 Vuk Gligorijević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 916.9 0.6
297 Gene Mills Melbourne Messer Club 915.4
298 Bryce Exley Fechtschule Victoria 915.4
299 18 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 914.8 0.5
300 18 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 911.2 0.6
301 18 Thomas Poda N/A 908.6 0.5
302 18 Stephen Briggs The Academy of European Swordsmanship 908.6 0.5
303 18 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 905.6 0.5
304 18 Jesse Juhani Järvinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 904.4 0.5
305 18 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 904 0.5
306 18 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 904 0.5
307 18 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 899.5 0.5
308 18 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 899.1 0.5
309 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 896.5
310 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 896.5
311 20 Sergei Shamshev Tramazzone 891.5 0.5
312 20 Miika Kastarinen EHMS 891.5 0.5
313 20 Ilkka Tamminen EHMS 891.5 0.5
314 20 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 883.6 0.5
315 20 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 883.1 0.5
316 20 carmine Boccia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 882.1 0.5
317 20 Lauri Vanhapiha EHMS 877.8 0.5
318 20 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 877.8 0.5
319 20 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 875.1 0.6
320 20 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 875.1 0.6
321 20 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 872.8 0.6
322 20 Joonas Katko EHMS 871.9 0.5
323 20 Eric Andersson EHMS 871 0.5
324 20 Simon Swainson The 1595 Club 864.1 0.5
325 20 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 861.8 0.6
326 20 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 860.1 0.5
327 20 Mattia Rigato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 857.3 0.6
328 20 Simone Maione Accademia Marziale Europea 850.6 0.5
329 20 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 846.5 0.5
330 20 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 846.4 0.5
331 20 Kai-Lothar Finke Arts of Mars 844.1 0.6
332 20 Matthew Papworth New Cross Historical Fencing 843 0.6
333 20 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 836.1 0.5
334 20 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 835.8 0.5
335 20 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 835.8 0.5
336 20 Olli Vartia EHMS 835.4 0.7
337 20 Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque 833.7 0.6
338 20 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 831.3 0.5
339 20 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 829.4 0.6
340 20 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 829 0.6
341 20 Marcus Newton Accademia Marziale Europea 828.5 0.5
342 20 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 826.2 0.5
343 20 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.9 0.5
344 20 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 822 0.5
345 20 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 820.3 0.5
346 20 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 815.7 0.5
347 20 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 815.7 0.5
348 20 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 811.8 0.4
349 20 Marco Bonaiti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 808.4 0.5
350 20 Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 808.1 0.5
351 20 Joshua Giuliani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 806.4 0.5
352 20 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 805.7 0.6
353 20 Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 799.9 0.6
354 20 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 799.7 0.6
355 20 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 798.1 0.5
356 20 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 797.7 0.6
357 20 Jonas Hellberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 792.3 0.5
358 19 Giulia Fano Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.4 0.5
359 21 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 785.4 0.5
360 20 José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 779.3 0.5
361 20 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 778.2 0.5
362 20 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 775.6 0.5
363 20 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 774.4 0.6
364 20 Dario Stevanato Euganea School of Historical Fencing 771.9 0.4
365 20 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 771.8 0.5
366 19 DALILA ANNAMARIA POLICO Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 771.4 0.5
367 21 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 771.4 0.5
368 20 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 770.9 0.5
369 20 Amaido Musto Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 761.4 0.4
370 20 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 748.4 0.6
371 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 747.8
372 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 747.8
373 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 747.8
374 Nicolo Catapang Stoccata School of Defence 747.8
375 24 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 747.3 0.5
376 24 Rupert Eardley Oxford Sword and Staff 745.7 0.5
377 24 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 745.2 0.5
378 24 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 742.4 0.5
379 24 Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 742 0.5
380 24 Clinton Sime The Academy of European Swordsmanship 740.3 0.4
381 24 Angelo Mariani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 739.2 0.5
382 24 Eric Dalshaug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 738.7 0.5
383 24 Devon Garden The Academy of European Swordsmanship 738.7 0.5
384 24 Lexa Davidson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 738.7 0.5
385 24 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 738 0.5
386 24 Sarp Sayin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 736.5 0.5
387 24 Marco Fongaro 1595 Dolomiti 736.1 0.5
388 23 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
389 23 Matteo Pietropaoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
390 23 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
391 23 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
392 23 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
393 29 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 733.1 0.5
394 24 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 732.9 0.5
395 24 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 732 0.5
396 24 Denise Darman 1595 Dolomiti 730.8 0.5
397 24 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 727.8 0.7
398 24 Juhani Ahola EHMS 724.6 0.5
399 24 Sergei Miasishchev Tramazzone 724 0.5
400 24 Marco Pullella La Sala delle Armi 723 0.5
401 24 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 723 0.5
402 24 Diego Bozza Euganea School of Historical Fencing 723 0.5
403 24 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 723 0.5
404 24 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 719.1 0.6
405 24 Olga Andrianova EHMS 712.7 0.7
406 24 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 711.3 0.5
407 24 Claudio Di Palo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 708.5 0.5
408 24 Pasquale Bianco Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 693.1 0.5
409 24 Francesco Di Lucrezia Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 668.6 0.5
410 24 Antonio Filippo Caccaviello Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 645.6 0.5
411 24 Emil Kivelä EHMS 631.4 0.5
412 24 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 627.2 0.5
413 24 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 611 0.5