Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1849.2 6.6
2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1841.1 0.8
3 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1840.1 1
4 4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1820.7 101
5 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1787.3 1
6 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1766.7 1.2
7 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1752.1 1.2
8 12 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1742.8 103.5
9 5 James Campbell House Darksun 1729.7 54.1
10 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1724.4 15.6
11 4 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1720.5 1.2
12 22 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1705.9 142.6
13 3 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1695 1.3
14 3 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1686.4 0.8
15 3 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1681.2 0.8
16 3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1676.2 1
17 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1667.9 8.8
18 3 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1662.1 24
19 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1654.3 0.8
20 2 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1646.4 0.8
21 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1645 12.7
22 83 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1641.3 201.5
23 7 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1640.7 16.4
24 5 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1640.7 1
25 3 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1634.5 1.1
26 3 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1633.5 1.1
27 6 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1631.8 64.4
28 3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1625.7 0.6
29 3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1625.2 1.1
30 13 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1609.5 54
31 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1601.9 0.9
32 19 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1595.1 51.7
33 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1591.3
34 6 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1588.4 0.8
35 23 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1587.4 63.5
36 7 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1587.2 0.6
37 7 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1584.8 0.7
38 7 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1571.7 0.1
39 37 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1570.3 86.2
40 8 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1569.4 1.2
41 44 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1568.9 95.8
42 7 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1562.4 0.8
43 6 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1562.2 0.7
44 8 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1562.1 0.9
45 7 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1561.1 0.5
46 7 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1560.5 0.6
47 7 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1560 1
48 7 Kirill Danilov White Company 1558.4 0.8
49 7 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1554.8 0.7
50 6 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1551.3 1
51 6 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1550.3 1.2
52 43 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1548.4 95.5
53 7 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1548 0.9
54 7 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1546.8 0.7
55 7 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1544.2 1.4
56 7 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1543.3 0.6
57 7 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1542.6 1
58 6 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1539.8 0.8
59 6 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1538 0.6
60 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1536.8 1
61 6 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1533.2 0.8
62 6 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1530.1 0.7
63 6 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1525.2 1
64 5 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1515 1.1
65 27 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1514 54.4
66 6 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1511.9 0.6
67 4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1511.6 0.7
68 7 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511.3 1.1
69 5 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1507.6 0.7
70 5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1505 0.7
71 5 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1498.5 0.7
72 5 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1497.9 1
73 11 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1496.4 16
74 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1494.5
75 7 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1493.3 0.9
76 7 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1490.4 1.3
77 7 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1488.5 0.7
78 7 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1487.2 0.7
79 7 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1486.9 0.7
80 7 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1486.6 0.8
81 7 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1485 0.9
82 7 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1483.5 1
83 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1483.1 0.7
84 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1482 0.8
85 4 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1480.5 0.6
86 6 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1480.5 0.7
87 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1479.8 0.7
88 77 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1478.7 133.6
89 6 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1477.5 1
90 6 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1475.6 0.7
91 26 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1474.6 62.6
92 15 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1471.5 12.4
93 7 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1470.8 0.6
94 7 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1470.4 0.9
95 7 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1469.8 1.3
96 7 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1469.3 0.7
97 7 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1466.9 1
98 7 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1464.6 0.9
99 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1457.7
100 7 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1456.1 0.8
101 7 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1454.4 0.6
102 6 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1450.7 1
103 5 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1448.6 0.6
104 7 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1448.4 1
105 6 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1446.6 1.2
106 6 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1445.6 1.1
107 6 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1443.8 1.2
108 6 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1443.2 0.9
109 6 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1442.8 0.9
110 6 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1441.1 0.9
111 5 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1437.6 0.8
112 1 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1436.3 16.1
113 6 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1435.9 0.7
114 6 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1434.2 1
115 6 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1433.5 1
116 6 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1430.6 1
117 6 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1426.1 1
118 16 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1425 44.7
119 7 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1421.7 0.8
120 6 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1417.1 0.7
121 6 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.2 0.7
122 66 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1413.6 96.1
123 7 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1413.1 0.8
124 6 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1405 0.9
125 6 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1402.7 1
126 6 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1402.1 0.6
127 6 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1401.4 0.7
128 6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1401 1
129 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1400.3
130 7 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1400.2 0.6
131 7 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1396.6 1.2
132 7 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1395.1 0.9
133 21 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1390.8 26.4
134 8 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1385.7 0.9
135 7 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1384.5 0.8
136 9 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1384.5 1.2
137 8 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1383.5 0.9
138 8 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1383.5 0.8
139 8 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1383.5 0.7
140 8 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1383.1 0.9
141 8 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1382.4 0.8
142 6 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1379.2 0.7
143 8 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1379.1 0.9
144 7 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1378.9 0.8
145 7 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1377.8 0.9
146 7 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1377.7 0.6
147 David Newman N/A 1377.4
148 106 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1376.1 139.6
149 8 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1375.8 0.6
150 10 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1375.7 0.8
151 9 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1374.9 1.4
152 8 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1372.5 0.7
153 6 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.8 0.6
154 8 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1370.7 0.7
155 10 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1370.5 0.9
156 8 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1369.5 1
157 8 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1369.3 0.8
158 20 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1367.5 37.1
159 9 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1367.4 0.7
160 9 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1366.4 0.6
161 9 Brian Caswell N/A 1366.2 0.7
162 9 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1364.8 0.6
163 8 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1362.3 0.8
164 8 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1359.5 0.7
165 15 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1357.2 33.4
166 9 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1356.2 0.6
167 9 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.3 0.6
168 9 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1351.8 0.8
169 9 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1349.6 0.8
170 8 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1346.5 1.4
171 8 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1346.1 0.8
172 8 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1345.5 0.7
173 30 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1344 29.9
174 8 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1343.5 1
175 7 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1341.5 0.6
176 9 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1341.2 1
177 8 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1341 0.9
178 8 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1339.8 0.8
179 8 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1339.5 0.8
180 8 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1338.9 0.7
181 8 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1337.5 0.7
182 8 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1336.1 0.9
183 8 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1335.1 0.7
184 8 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1332.4 0.8
185 8 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1329.6 1
186 7 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1326.1 0.8
187 6 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1322.9 0.7
188 6 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1321 0.6
189 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1320.6 0.6
190 6 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1320.1 0.9
191 6 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1319.8 0.7
192 6 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1319 0.7
193 12 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1317.8 24.4
194 7 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1317 0.7
195 6 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1316.3 0.6
196 6 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1313.1 0.7
197 6 Tim Davis Krieg School 1313 0.6
198 6 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1308.1 0.6
199 6 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1307.5 0.8
200 6 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1305.4 0.7
201 6 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1302.8 1
202 6 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.7 0.5
203 6 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1301.8 0.9
204 6 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1301.3 0.8
205 6 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1299.8 0.6
206 6 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1298.3 1.3
207 6 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1296.8 0.7
208 6 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1295.7 0.7
209 48 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1294 55.3
210 7 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1293.5 0.6
211 7 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1293 0.7
212 6 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1290.9 0.8
213 5 Nathan Mulch N/A 1289.1 0.6
214 7 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1289 0.7
215 6 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1288.3 0.6
216 6 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1287.7 0.6
217 6 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1286.1 0.6
218 6 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1283.2 0.8
219 6 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1282.6 0.8
220 6 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1279.4 0.6
221 7 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1278.7 17.6
222 7 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1278.2 0.8
223 7 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1277.3 0.6
224 17 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1275.6 25.8
225 8 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1275.5 0.8
226 8 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1274.3 0.8
227 8 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1273.7 0.8
228 15 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1272 23.1
229 9 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1270.5 0.7
230 9 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1268.3 0.6
231 9 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1267.7 0.5
232 9 David Powell N/A 1265 0.5
233 9 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1264.5 1
234 9 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1263.2 0.6
235 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1262.9
236 10 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1262.3 1
237 10 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1262.1 0.6
238 9 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1257.9 0.7
239 9 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1256.8 0.6
240 9 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1253.9 0.6
241 9 Eric Smith N/A 1253.6 0.6
242 9 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1253.4 0.7
243 9 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1252.8 0.6
244 9 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1252.6 0.8
245 9 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1251.6 0.6
246 8 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1250.7 0.7
247 91 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1250.6 99.5
248 9 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1250.5 0.9
249 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1249.5 0.7
250 8 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1248.6 0.8
251 7 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1246.4 0.6
252 7 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1245.6 0.8
253 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1245.1
254 8 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.8 0.5
255 8 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1244.3 0.8
256 8 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1242.5 0.8
257 8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1242.4 0.6
258 8 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1241.6 0.5
259 8 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1241.6 0.5
260 8 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1238.2 0.5
261 8 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1236.7 1.1
262 7 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1235.4 0.6
263 7 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1233.6 0.6
264 7 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230 0.6
265 6 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1229.4 0.6
266 8 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1229.2 0.8
267 5 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1229.2 0.6
268 7 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1229.1 0.8
269 9 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1229 1
270 7 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1226.1 0.6
271 34 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1226 25.6
272 8 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223.7 0.9
273 8 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1223.5 0.8
274 8 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.7 0.4
275 8 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1222.4 0.6
276 8 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1222.3 0.7
277 8 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1221.9 0.7
278 8 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221.1 0.7
279 8 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1219.7 0.5
280 8 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1218.2 0.6
281 8 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1218 0.6
282 8 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1217.9 0.6
283 8 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217.4 0.6
284 7 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1217.1 0.6
285 9 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1217 0.9
286 8 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1215.3 0.6
287 15 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1213.9 26.1
288 9 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1212.1 0.6
289 9 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1211.6 0.6
290 392 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1210.7 350.7
291 10 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1210 0.5
292 9 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1209 0.7
293 11 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1209 0.8
294 10 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1208.8 0.8
295 10 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1207.7 0.6
296 10 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1206.6 0.8
297 10 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1205.1 0.6
298 10 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.8 0.6
299 10 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1202.6 0.6
300 10 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1202.2 0.6
301 9 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1201.1 0.5
302 11 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1201 0.8
303 10 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1200.7 0.7
304 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1200.3
305 11 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1199.2 0.6
306 11 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1198.6 0.6
307 11 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.9 0.7
308 11 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1194.7 0.5
309 285 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1194.2 253.2
310 12 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1191.6 0.8
311 12 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1191.3 0.8
312 96 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1190.8 95
313 13 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1189 0.8
314 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1188.9
315 14 Kit Smith N/A 1188.1 0.7
316 13 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1186.2 1.1
317 11 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1184.9 23.4
318 14 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1184.8 0.6
319 14 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1184.7 0.7
320 13 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1183.5 0.5
321 13 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1183.3 0.8
322 16 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1183.1 1.1
323 14 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1182.8 0.8
324 14 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1182.4 0.6
325 75 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1179.6 78.8
326 15 Chris Holloman N/A 1179.5 0.6
327 15 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1176.5 0.8
328 15 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1175.9 0.6
329 15 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1175.6 0.5
330 15 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.6 0.5
331 15 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1173.5 0.9
332 15 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1171.3 0.6
333 15 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1170 0.6
334 14 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1168.8 0.7
335 14 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1168.5 0.6
336 14 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1168.3 0.7
337 14 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1167.7 0.6
338 14 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1167.7 0.6
339 282 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1167.6 245.8
340 15 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1166.9 1
341 14 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1162.2 0.6
342 16 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1161.4 6.4
343 13 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1159.7 0.6
344 15 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1159.5 0.9
345 14 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.3 0.6
346 14 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1157.8 0.8
347 14 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1157.7 0.5
348 14 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1153.3 0.6
349 14 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1151.9 0.7
350 14 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1150.8 0.8
351 14 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1150.4 0.9
352 13 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1150.4 0.7
353 13 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1149.7 0.7
354 12 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1148.5 0.7
355 12 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1146.4 0.8
356 12 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1144.6 0.5
357 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1144.4
358 13 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1143.9 0.5
359 13 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1143.3 0.8
360 13 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1142.6 0.6
361 42 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1140 30.2
362 14 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1139.2 0.9
363 14 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1137.7 0.7
364 23 John Waller The School of the Sword 1137.4 23.1
365 15 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1137.4 0.8
366 15 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1137.3 0.5
367 15 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1136.8 0.8
368 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1136.7
369 16 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1136.6 0.7
370 16 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1136.4 0.5
371 16 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1134.6 0.7
372 16 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1134.3 0.5
373 16 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1131.8 0.6
374 15 Billy Tregle N/A 1131.7 0.5
375 15 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1131.7 0.5
376 18 András Berki Kard Rendje 1131.6 0.7
377 16 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1131.4 0.6
378 16 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1131.2 0.6
379 16 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1130.3 0.5
380 16 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1130.2 0.6
381 16 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1129.8 0.6
382 16 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1128.9 0.8
383 16 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128.5 0.5
384 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1127.6
385 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 1127.4
386 18 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1127.3 0.7
387 18 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1127.3 0.6
388 18 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1127.3 0.6
389 18 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1126.5 0.7
390 18 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1125.3 1
391 60 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1125.3 61.2
392 19 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.9 0.7
393 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1122.8
394 20 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1122.7 0.6
395 20 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1121.6 0.6
396 20 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.3 0.6
397 20 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1118.7 0.5
398 20 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1118 0.8
399 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1117.8
400 18 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1117.3 0.5
401 21 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1117.3 0.6
402 21 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.2 0.6
403 20 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1116.6 1.1
404 20 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1115.6 0.7
405 20 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1114.9 0.6
406 20 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1113.9 0.6
407 28 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1112.3 6
408 20 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1112.2 0.5
409 20 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1112.1 0.7
410 20 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1111.4 0.6
411 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1109.2
412 21 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1108.3 0.6
413 21 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1108.2 0.7
414 21 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1106.3 0.6
415 20 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1103.7 0.6
416 20 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1102.2 0.7
417 20 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1101.9 0.6
418 20 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1101.4 0.5
419 20 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1100.4 0.6
420 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1100.3
421 20 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1097.7 0.7
422 19 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1097 0.6
423 21 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1096.9 0.8
424 20 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1096.3 0.6
425 20 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1095.9 0.7
426 20 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1095.1 0.7
427 20 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1095.1 0.7
428 19 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1094.8 0.5
429 19 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.2 0.5
430 19 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1092.9 0.6
431 19 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1092.1 0.5
432 19 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1092.1 0.5
433 18 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1090.5 0.5
434 20 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1090.3 0.8
435 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1089.5
436 20 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1087.9 0.6
437 20 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1087.9 0.5
438 20 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1086.5 0.8
439 20 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1085.8 0.6
440 20 Matt Galas N/A 1085.1 0.5
441 20 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1084.5 0.6
442 20 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1082.9 0.9
443 19 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1082.7 0.5
444 21 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1082.6 0.5
445 19 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1082.4 0.5
446 21 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1082.2 0.8
447 20 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1081.9 0.9
448 20 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1081.8 0.5
449 20 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1081.4 0.6
450 20 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1080.8 0.6
451 41 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1080.5 61.7
452 226 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1079.6 216.5
453 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1079.3
454 22 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1078.5 0.6
455 24 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1078.4 0.6
456 23 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1077.9 0.6
457 23 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1077.3 0.6
458 23 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1076 1
459 22 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1075.3 0.7
460 24 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1075.2 0.8
461 23 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1074.1 0.7
462 23 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1071.7 0.6
463 23 Jesse Eaton N/A 1071.7 0.5
464 23 Michal Laktis Triglav 1071.4 0.6
465 23 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1070.7 0.9
466 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1069.7
467 24 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1069.1 0.4
468 24 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1068.1 0.8
469 24 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1067.5 0.5
470 24 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1066 0.4
471 24 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1065.5 0.6
472 24 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1065.1 0.7
473 79 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1064.5 40.4
474 25 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1064 0.5
475 25 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1063.5 0.6
476 24 Lamont Glass N/A 1063.2 0.5
477 235 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1062.7 247.6
478 25 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1062.3 0.8
479 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1062.3
480 1 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1059.5 27.5
481 27 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1058 0.4
482 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1057.9
483 28 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1057.2 0.7
484 28 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1056.1 0.8
485 28 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1052.3 0.6
486 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1050.6
487 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1050.6
488 30 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1049.9 0.6
489 30 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1049.6 0.5
490 30 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1049.2 0.7
491 30 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1048.8 0.7
492 30 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1048.7 0.6
493 30 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1047.9 0.5
494 30 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1047.9 0.5
495 30 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1044.1 0.6
496 30 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1041.3 0.7
497 30 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1040.6 0.5
498 30 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.2 0.6
499 30 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1040.2 0.6
500 30 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.2 0.6
501 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1040.2
502 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1040.1
503 32 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1039.4 0.6
504 163 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1039.2 110.7
505 33 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1038.6 0.7
506 19 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1036.1 41.9
507 34 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1035.8 0.6
508 34 Radek Ondra Digladior 1035.8 0.6
509 34 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1033.8 0.5
510 33 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033 0.6
511 35 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033 0.7
512 34 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1031.7 0.5
513 33 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1031.4 0.5
514 Daniel Pile N/A 1030.3
515 34 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1028.6 0.5
516 34 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1028.6 0.5
517 34 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1028 0.6
518 34 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1027.9 0.7
519 34 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1027.8 0.6
520 34 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1027.7 0.6
521 17 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1026.6 45.3
522 35 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1025.6 0.9
523 35 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1022.4 0.5
524 35 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1020.5 0.6
525 34 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1020.1 52.5
526 36 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1019 0.8
527 36 Merijn Driessen MARS 1019 0.7
528 35 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1017.8 0.6
529 35 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1015.4 0.8
530 35 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1015.2 0.6
531 35 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1014.4 0.6
532 35 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1013.9 1
533 35 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1012.1 0.7
534 35 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1011.6 0.7
535 35 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1011.4 0.6
536 32 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1009.4 0.5
537 36 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1009.3 0.7
538 36 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1009.3 0.7
539 36 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1009.3 0.7
540 35 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1008.4 0.6
541 35 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1004.7 0.6
542 35 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1004.6 0.5
543 35 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1004.5 0.5
544 35 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1003.1 0.6
545 35 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1002.8 0.5
546 35 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1002.5 0.8
547 35 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1002.3 0.6
548 35 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1001.8 0.5
549 35 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 999.8 0.8
550 34 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 998.7 0.6
551 34 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 998.4 0.5
552 34 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 997.9 0.6
553 34 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 997.9 0.5
554 34 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 996.8 0.6
555 34 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.7 0.4
556 34 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 994.5 0.5
557 34 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 994.2 0.6
558 34 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 993.9 0.5
559 33 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 990.9 0.5
560 32 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 989.1 0.6
561 34 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 989 0.8
562 33 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 988.3 0.8
563 33 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 986.7 0.6
564 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 985.9
565 34 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 985.6 0.5
566 34 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 985.3 0.5
567 34 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 984.9 0.5
568 34 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 984.1 0.7
569 34 Sam Ross Krieg School 983.9 0.5
570 34 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 983.3 0.5
571 34 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 982.9 0.4
572 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 981.7
573 33 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 980.6 0.4
574 35 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 980.5 0.5
575 34 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 978.9 0.5
576 34 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 978.7 0.5
577 33 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 978.6 0.5
578 35 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 978.6 0.6
579 Chanara Gettons Prima Spada School of Fence 976.4
580 35 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 975.9 0.7
581 35 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 975.6 0.6
582 35 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 974.5 0.7
583 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 972.5
584 36 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 972.4 0.5
585 36 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 971.8 0.5
586 36 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 971.5 0.5
587 36 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 971.1 0.9
588 36 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 970 0.5
589 36 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 969.7 0.5
590 36 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 968.8 0.5
591 36 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 968.2 0.8
592 36 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 968.1 0.6
593 36 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 968 0.6
594 36 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 967.6 0.6
595 35 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 966.1 0.6
596 34 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 964.2 0.5
597 36 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 964.2 0.9
598 35 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 964.1 0.5
599 35 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 963.5 0.6
600 35 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 962.6 0.9
601 57 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 962.4 72.5
602 36 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 961.3 0.8
603 36 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 959.7 0.6
604 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 958.3
605 90 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 957.7 42.1
606 38 Emil Kivelä EHMS 957.7 0.6
607 38 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 957.1 0.7
608 38 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 955.9 0.5
609 38 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 955.9 0.5
610 38 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 955.3 0.6
611 38 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 953.4 0.6
612 38 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 953.1 0.7
613 38 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 952.7 0.6
614 38 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 952.2 0.9
615 36 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 952.1 0.5
616 39 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 952 0.6
617 39 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 952 0.6
618 38 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 949.1 0.6
619 38 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 948.5 0.5
620 38 Desiree Healey N/A 948.4 0.5
621 37 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 947.8 0.6
622 37 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 947.1 0.6
623 37 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 946.7 0.6
624 37 Gene Tausk N/A 946.2 0.4
625 37 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 945.5 0.5
626 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 944.7
627 William Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 944.7
628 39 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 943.4 0.5
629 39 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 942.3 0.5
630 38 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 942.2 0.5
631 40 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.1 0.6
632 39 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 941.8 0.5
633 38 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 940 0.6
634 38 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 939.9 0.5
635 38 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 937.8 0.5
636 38 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 936.6 0.5
637 38 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.6 0.5
638 38 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 936.6 0.5
639 38 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.6 0.5
640 38 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 935.5 0.5
641 38 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 935 0.6
642 38 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 934.3 0.5
643 38 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 933.8 0.5
644 38 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 933.8 0.5
645 38 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 933.6 0.5
646 38 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 932.5 0.7
647 38 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 932.4 0.5
648 38 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 931.5 0.5
649 38 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930.6 0.5
650 38 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 930 0.7
651 38 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 926.9 0.5
652 38 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 926.9 0.5
653 38 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 926.9 0.5
654 38 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 926.9 0.5
655 38 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 925.7 0.5
656 38 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 925.6 0.6
657 38 Stew Feil N/A 921.9 0.5
658 38 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 921.9 0.5
659 37 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 916.7 0.7
660 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 916.4
661 38 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 916 0.9
662 38 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 915.1 0.9
663 38 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 914.8 0.5
664 38 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 914.1 0.6
665 38 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 913.4 0.6
666 75 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 913.3 124.7
667 39 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.4 0.4
668 39 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.4 0.4
669 39 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 912.4 0.4
670 39 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 912.4 0.4
671 39 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 912.4 0.4
672 39 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 912.4 0.4
673 39 Peter Törlind Frostheim 912.4 0.4
674 39 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 912.4 0.4
675 39 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 912.4 0.4
676 39 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 911.7 0.6
677 39 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 910.7 0.5
678 39 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 910.2 0.5
679 39 Jason Cherches N/A 910.2 0.5
680 39 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 909.2 0.7
681 39 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 909.1 0.5
682 39 Andy Damms N/A 908.8 0.5
683 39 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 908.7 0.6
684 39 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 908.6 0.6
685 39 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 907.6 0.5
686 39 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 907.5 0.6
687 39 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 907.4 0.5
688 39 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 906.6 0.6
689 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 902.3
690 40 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 902 0.5
691 40 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 898.2 0.5
692 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 895.9
693 41 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 895.2 0.7
694 111 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 891.6 57.1
695 42 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 891.5 0.6
696 42 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 891.5 0.6
697 41 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 890.6 0.5
698 43 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 890.5 0.7
699 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 890.3
700 43 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 889.9 0.6
701 42 James Wran Brisbane Swords 888.8 0.6
702 42 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 888.7 0.6
703 42 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 887.8 0.6
704 42 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 887.1 0.5
705 42 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 885.4 0.5
706 42 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 883.9 0.7
707 42 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 883.5 0.5
708 42 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 883.3 0.5
709 42 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 882.5 0.5
710 42 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 880.2 0.6
711 42 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 880 0.5
712 42 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 879 0.6
713 42 Eric King N/A 875.9 0.6
714 42 Mats Bergström EHMS 874.1 0.6
715 42 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 870.7 0.7
716 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 869.9
717 43 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 869.9 0.5
718 43 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 869.2 0.6
719 43 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 866.8 0.5
720 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 865.1
721 44 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 863.7 0.6
722 43 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 862.4 0.6
723 43 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 860.7 0.5
724 43 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 859.9 0.5
725 36 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 853.7 13.7
726 43 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 853.3 0.6
727 43 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 851.3 0.5
728 43 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 848.1 0.6
729 43 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 847.6 0.7
730 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 845.8
731 44 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 842.5 0.5
732 44 Sean Archer House Darksun 839.7 0.6
733 43 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 838.3 0.7
734 43 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 837.9 0.6
735 43 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 835.8 0.6
736 43 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 834 0.5
737 43 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.7 0.5
738 43 Christopher Robson House Darksun 831.9 0.6
739 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.9
740 44 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.8 0.6
741 44 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 829.8 0.6
742 44 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 829.5 0.8
743 44 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 828.9 0.6
744 44 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.8 0.5
745 44 Francesco Anacardi N/A 828.8 0.5
746 44 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.8 0.5
747 44 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 825.9 0.6
748 44 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 824.8 0.6
749 44 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 823.5 0.6
750 43 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 819.9 0.5
751 45 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 819.8 0.6
752 44 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 818.5 0.5
753 44 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 816.2 0.5
754 44 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 816.2 0.5
755 44 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 815.5 0.6
756 42 Joachim Buchert EHMS 814.4 0.4
757 44 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 814.3 0.6
758 43 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 812.5 0.4
759 43 Karin Heigl Ochs München 810.8 0.4
760 43 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 810.2 0.6
761 43 Juraj Orolín Triglav 810 0.5
762 43 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 808.8 0.5
763 43 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 808 0.4
764 43 Joonas Katko EHMS 805.9 0.6
765 43 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 805.7 0.5
766 43 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 804.7 0.5
767 43 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 803.7 0.5
768 43 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 803.3 0.5
769 43 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 802.3 0.6
770 43 Alexander Brindley N/A 801.3 0.5
771 43 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 799 0.5
772 43 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 795.7 0.6
773 43 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 794.3 0.5
774 43 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 793.7 0.5
775 43 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 792.7 0.6
776 43 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 792.4 0.7
777 43 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 791 0.6
778 43 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 790.8 0.6
779 43 Nero Lynx N/A 790.3 0.5
780 43 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 789.8 0.5
781 43 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.2 0.5
782 42 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 788.2 0.5
783 44 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 788.1 0.5
784 42 Hannah Gammack N/A 788 0.5
785 42 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 787.2 0.5
786 42 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 787.1 0.5
787 42 Vladimír Polák Triglav 785.6 0.5
788 42 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 785.4 0.5
789 42 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 785 0.6
790 42 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 783.2 0.5
791 42 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 782.8 0.6
792 42 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 782.2 0.6
793 42 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 778.6 0.5
794 42 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 776.8 0.5
795 42 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 775.6 0.5
796 42 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 773.1 0.5
797 42 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 771 0.5
798 42 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 768.8 0.6
799 42 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 767.2 0.5
800 42 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 764.5 0.5
801 42 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 762.2 0.6
802 42 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 761.3 0.6
803 42 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 761.2 0.6
804 42 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 758.9 0.6
805 42 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 758.4 0.5
806 42 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 758 0.6
807 42 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 755.8 0.6
808 42 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 755.3 0.5
809 42 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 755.2 0.5
810 42 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 754.1 0.6
811 42 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 751.8 0.4
812 42 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 751.4 0.6
813 42 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 748.9 0.4
814 42 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 748.9 0.4
815 42 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 747.3 0.5
816 42 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 747.3 0.6
817 42 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 746.2 0.7
818 42 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 744.4 0.5
819 42 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.3 0.4
820 42 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 743.2 0.5
821 42 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 743.2 0.5
822 41 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 742.9 0.5
823 41 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 742.9 0.5
824 44 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 742.8 0.6
825 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 741.8
826 43 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 741.6 0.5
827 43 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 740.8 0.5
828 43 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 740.2 0.5
829 43 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 740.2 0.5
830 43 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 740.1 0.5
831 43 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 739.9 0.4
832 43 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 739.2 0.5
833 43 Shane Hinckley N/A 738.7 0.5
834 43 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 737 0.5
835 43 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.9 0.5
836 43 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.9 0.5
837 43 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 736.9 0.5
838 43 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 736.9 0.5
839 43 Bjørn Veen Rygene 734.7 0.4
840 43 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 733.8 0.5
841 43 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 733 0.5
842 43 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 731.5 0.4
843 43 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.8 0.5
844 43 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.8 0.4
845 43 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 729.8 0.4
846 43 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 729.8 0.4
847 43 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 729 0.5
848 43 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 728.4 0.5
849 43 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 725.8 0.5
850 43 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
851 43 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 722.1 0.5
852 43 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 722.1 0.5
853 43 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 719.7 0.6
854 43 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 718.3 0.5
855 43 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 717.8 0.5
856 43 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 712.7 0.4
857 43 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 712.7 0.4
858 43 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 711.3 0.6
859 43 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 711.1 0.7
860 43 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 688.8 0.5
861 James Barker The School of the Sword 687.3
862 44 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 685 0.5
863 44 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 684.9 0.6
864 44 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 682.1 0.5
865 44 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 660.4 0.5
866 44 Ed Wells Schola St. George 657 0.5
867 44 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 654.1 0.4
868 44 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 639.9 0.5
869 44 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 624.1 0.6
870 44 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 621.1 0.5
871 44 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 616.5 0.5
872 44 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 573.9 0.6
873 44 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 567.3 0.5