1
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1851
|
|
|
2
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1847.7
|
|
|
3
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1819.5
|
|
|
4
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1786.3
|
|
|
5
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1767.6
|
|
|
6
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1765.5
|
|
|
7
|
6
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1760.9
|
55
|
|
8
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1750.5
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1749.7
|
|
|
10
|
11
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1742.3
|
88.3
|
|
11
|
2
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1741.3
|
|
|
12
|
2
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1728.5
|
|
|
13
|
2
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1723.2
|
|
|
14
|
2
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1719.3
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1693.7
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1685.5
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1681.2
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1669.1
|
|
|
19
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1656.8
|
|
|
20
|
156
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1656.2
|
335.6
|
|
21
|
1
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1649.1
|
|
|
22
|
4
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1648.9
|
16.5
|
|
23
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1648.5
|
|
|
24
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1645.6
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1644
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1643.8
|
|
|
27
|
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1640.6
|
|
|
28
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1639.3
|
|
|
29
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1630.2
|
|
|
30
|
3
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1627.4
|
36.8
|
|
31
|
1
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1608.2
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1601.1
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1597.6
|
|
|
34
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1587.7
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1586.5
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1586.2
|
|
|
37
|
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1584.2
|
|
|
38
|
18
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1580.8
|
73.5
|
|
39
|
57
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1571.3
|
120.6
|
|
40
|
2
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1570.1
|
|
|
41
|
2
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1569.1
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1568.4
|
|
|
43
|
3
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1568.2
|
|
|
44
|
2
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1567.4
|
|
|
45
|
2
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1561.6
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1561.5
|
|
|
47
|
3
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1561.4
|
|
|
48
|
2
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1560.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1559.9
|
|
|
49
|
2
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1559
|
|
|
50
|
6
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1558.6
|
16
|
|
51
|
3
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1557.5
|
|
|
52
|
3
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1554.1
|
|
|
53
|
3
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1550.3
|
|
|
54
|
3
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1549.1
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1546.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1546.6
|
|
|
56
|
25
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1546.5
|
66.8
|
|
57
|
5
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1546.4
|
|
|
58
|
4
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1542.7
|
|
|
59
|
4
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1542.7
|
|
|
60
|
3
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1539
|
|
|
|
3
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1537.4
|
|
|
61
|
3
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1535.8
|
|
|
62
|
3
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1535.1
|
|
|
63
|
3
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1529.4
|
|
|
64
|
45
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1524.8
|
93
|
|
65
|
4
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1524.2
|
|
|
66
|
4
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1521.3
|
|
|
67
|
4
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1520.1
|
|
|
68
|
4
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1512.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1510.9
|
|
|
69
|
4
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1506.9
|
|
|
70
|
4
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1506.8
|
|
|
71
|
4
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1504.3
|
|
|
72
|
26
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1501.6
|
53.2
|
|
73
|
5
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1500.4
|
|
|
74
|
5
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1496.9
|
|
|
75
|
5
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1495.1
|
|
|
76
|
5
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1495
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1492.4
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1489.1
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1487.9
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1487.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1487
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1485.8
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1484.1
|
|
|
82
|
4
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1482.4
|
|
|
83
|
4
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1481.1
|
|
|
84
|
9
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1479.9
|
22.5
|
|
85
|
5
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1479.9
|
|
|
86
|
3
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1474.9
|
|
|
87
|
5
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1474.1
|
4.1
|
|
88
|
4
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1473.4
|
|
|
89
|
2
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1470.2
|
|
|
90
|
4
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1470.2
|
|
|
91
|
6
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1469.8
|
|
|
92
|
4
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1469.5
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1468.7
|
|
|
94
|
5
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1468.5
|
|
|
95
|
4
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1465.9
|
|
|
96
|
4
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1463.7
|
|
|
97
|
3
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1455.3
|
|
|
98
|
3
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1455.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1453.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1448
|
|
|
99
|
27
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1447.6
|
46.3
|
|
100
|
36
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1447.4
|
68.4
|
|
101
|
2
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1445.4
|
|
|
102
|
2
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1444.5
|
|
|
103
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1442.7
|
|
|
104
|
2
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1442.3
|
|
|
105
|
2
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1440.4
|
|
|
106
|
2
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1440.2
|
|
|
107
|
1
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1435.2
|
|
|
108
|
1
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1433.2
|
|
|
109
|
1
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1432.4
|
|
|
110
|
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1429.6
|
|
|
111
|
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1423.8
|
|
|
112
|
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1420.9
|
|
|
113
|
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1416.4
|
|
|
|
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1413.4
|
|
|
114
|
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1412.7
|
|
|
115
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1412.3
|
|
|
116
|
86
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1411.1
|
129.6
|
|
117
|
1
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1404.1
|
|
|
118
|
1
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1401.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1401.5
|
|
|
119
|
1
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1400.8
|
|
|
120
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1400.3
|
|
|
121
|
1
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1400
|
|
|
122
|
1
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1399.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1399.6
|
|
|
123
|
18
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1397
|
40.6
|
|
124
|
1
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1394.1
|
|
|
125
|
3
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1394
|
|
|
126
|
2
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1393.5
|
|
|
127
|
2
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1391.8
|
|
|
128
|
2
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1389.8
|
|
|
129
|
2
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1388.6
|
|
|
130
|
2
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1384.8
|
|
|
131
|
2
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1383.7
|
|
|
132
|
2
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1383.3
|
|
|
133
|
1
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1382.8
|
|
|
134
|
3
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1382.7
|
|
|
135
|
2
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1382.2
|
|
|
136
|
2
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1381.3
|
|
|
137
|
2
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1378.5
|
|
|
138
|
1
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1378.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1377.2
|
|
|
139
|
124
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1376.7
|
159.7
|
|
140
|
2
|
David Newman
|
|
N/A
|
1376.7
|
|
|
141
|
2
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1375.3
|
|
|
142
|
2
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1375.2
|
|
|
143
|
2
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1374.9
|
|
|
144
|
2
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1373.5
|
|
|
145
|
2
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1371.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1370.2
|
|
|
146
|
2
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1370.1
|
|
|
147
|
2
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1369.6
|
|
|
148
|
2
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1368.9
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1368.6
|
|
|
150
|
1
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1366.7
|
|
|
151
|
3
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1366.6
|
|
|
152
|
2
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1365.8
|
|
|
153
|
2
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1365.6
|
|
|
154
|
2
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1361.4
|
|
|
155
|
2
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1358.9
|
|
|
156
|
2
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1358.6
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1355.7
|
|
|
158
|
2
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1354.7
|
|
|
159
|
121
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1351.3
|
150.5
|
|
160
|
3
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1349.8
|
|
|
161
|
3
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1348.9
|
|
|
162
|
3
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1348.6
|
|
|
163
|
3
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1346.3
|
|
|
164
|
3
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1345.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1344.8
|
|
|
165
|
3
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1343.1
|
|
|
166
|
3
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1342.9
|
|
|
167
|
3
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1342.5
|
|
|
168
|
2
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1341.3
|
|
|
169
|
4
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1341
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1341
|
|
|
170
|
3
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1340.2
|
|
|
171
|
3
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1340.1
|
|
|
172
|
3
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1338.2
|
|
|
173
|
3
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1336.8
|
|
|
174
|
3
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1335.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1334.5
|
|
|
175
|
3
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1331.6
|
|
|
176
|
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1326.9
|
|
|
177
|
31
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1326.5
|
52.2
|
|
|
5
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1325.3
|
|
|
178
|
5
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1324.9
|
|
|
179
|
10
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1322.4
|
20.7
|
|
180
|
6
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1322.2
|
|
|
181
|
6
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1320.4
|
|
|
182
|
5
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1319.3
|
|
|
183
|
5
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1319.1
|
|
|
184
|
5
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1318.3
|
|
|
185
|
5
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1316.8
|
|
|
186
|
5
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1316.3
|
|
|
187
|
5
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1315.7
|
|
|
188
|
5
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1313.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1312.4
|
|
|
189
|
5
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1312.4
|
|
|
190
|
5
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1309.2
|
16.5
|
|
191
|
6
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1307.5
|
|
|
192
|
6
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1306.7
|
|
|
193
|
6
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1304.8
|
|
|
194
|
6
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1303.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1302.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1301.8
|
|
|
195
|
5
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1298.3
|
|
|
196
|
5
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1297.1
|
|
|
197
|
5
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1296.1
|
|
|
198
|
5
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1293.1
|
|
|
199
|
5
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1292.3
|
|
|
200
|
102
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1290.9
|
111.3
|
|
201
|
5
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1290.1
|
|
|
202
|
5
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1288.4
|
|
|
203
|
5
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1288.3
|
|
|
204
|
5
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1287.7
|
|
|
205
|
5
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1287.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1286.2
|
|
|
206
|
5
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1285
|
|
|
207
|
4
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1278.7
|
|
|
208
|
4
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1277.5
|
|
|
209
|
4
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1277.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1276.8
|
|
|
210
|
4
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1274.7
|
|
|
211
|
4
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1274.4
|
|
|
212
|
3
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1272.9
|
|
|
213
|
3
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1271.2
|
|
|
214
|
3
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1270.7
|
|
|
215
|
3
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1269.8
|
|
|
216
|
3
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1264.5
|
|
|
217
|
2
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1262.6
|
|
|
218
|
2
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1262
|
|
|
219
|
1
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1261.5
|
|
|
220
|
3
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1261.3
|
|
|
221
|
7
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1261
|
3.4
|
|
222
|
3
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1257.2
|
|
|
223
|
3
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1256.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1254.5
|
|
|
224
|
3
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1253.3
|
|
|
225
|
3
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1252.7
|
|
|
226
|
3
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1251.7
|
|
|
227
|
3
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1251.1
|
|
|
228
|
3
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1250
|
|
|
229
|
2
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1249.5
|
|
|
230
|
4
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1249.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1249.3
|
|
|
231
|
3
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1248.8
|
|
|
232
|
3
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1247.8
|
|
|
233
|
3
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1246.4
|
|
|
234
|
3
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1245.8
|
|
|
235
|
2
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1244.3
|
|
|
236
|
2
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1244.3
|
|
|
237
|
2
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1243.7
|
|
|
238
|
2
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1241.8
|
|
|
239
|
1
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1241.6
|
|
|
241
|
1
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1241.1
|
|
|
240
|
1
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1241.1
|
|
|
242
|
1
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1239.6
|
|
|
243
|
1
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1237.7
|
|
|
244
|
1
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1235.6
|
|
|
245
|
1
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1234.8
|
|
|
246
|
1
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1233
|
|
|
247
|
1
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1231.9
|
|
|
248
|
1
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1231.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1229.4
|
|
|
249
|
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1228.8
|
|
|
250
|
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1228.5
|
|
|
251
|
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1228.4
|
|
|
252
|
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1226.6
|
|
|
253
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1225.4
|
|
|
254
|
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1224.9
|
|
|
|
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1222.7
|
|
|
255
|
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1222.3
|
|
|
256
|
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1221.8
|
|
|
257
|
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1221.2
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1219.2
|
|
|
258
|
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1217.5
|
|
|
259
|
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1217.4
|
|
|
260
|
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1217.3
|
|
|
261
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1217.2
|
|
|
262
|
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1216.7
|
|
|
263
|
1
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1214.7
|
|
|
264
|
1
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1212.9
|
|
|
265
|
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1211.6
|
|
|
266
|
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1211.4
|
|
|
267
|
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1211
|
|
|
268
|
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1209.8
|
|
|
|
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1209.5
|
|
|
269
|
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1208.4
|
|
|
270
|
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1208.2
|
|
|
271
|
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1208
|
|
|
272
|
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1207.1
|
|
|
273
|
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1205.3
|
|
|
274
|
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1204.5
|
|
|
275
|
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1203.4
|
|
|
|
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1203.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1203.3
|
|
|
276
|
1
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1202
|
|
|
277
|
1
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1200.6
|
|
|
278
|
1
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1200.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1200.2
|
|
|
279
|
2
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1199.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1198
|
|
|
280
|
3
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1197.4
|
|
|
281
|
3
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1196.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1195.1
|
|
|
282
|
4
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1194.8
|
|
|
283
|
4
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1194
|
|
|
284
|
4
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1193.1
|
|
|
285
|
4
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1191.5
|
|
|
286
|
4
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1190.8
|
|
|
287
|
4
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1190
|
|
|
288
|
5
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1188.3
|
|
|
289
|
3
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1188.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1187.4
|
|
|
290
|
4
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1185.1
|
|
|
291
|
4
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1184.4
|
|
|
292
|
5
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1184.2
|
|
|
293
|
5
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1184
|
|
|
294
|
2
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1183.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1182.5
|
|
|
295
|
4
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1182
|
|
|
296
|
4
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1182
|
|
|
297
|
4
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1181.8
|
|
|
298
|
5
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1178.9
|
|
|
299
|
5
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1175.3
|
|
|
300
|
5
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1175.1
|
|
|
301
|
5
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1175.1
|
|
|
302
|
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1174.5
|
|
|
303
|
66
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1174.1
|
68.3
|
|
304
|
72
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1171.7
|
73.9
|
|
|
2
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1170.8
|
|
|
305
|
2
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1169.4
|
|
|
306
|
2
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1168.2
|
|
|
307
|
2
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1168
|
|
|
308
|
2
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1167.5
|
|
|
310
|
2
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1167.1
|
|
|
309
|
2
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1167.1
|
|
|
311
|
2
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1166.6
|
|
|
312
|
3
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1165.9
|
|
|
313
|
1
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1165.9
|
|
|
314
|
143
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1163
|
122.8
|
|
315
|
1
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1161.5
|
|
|
316
|
1
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1160.4
|
|
|
317
|
1
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1159
|
|
|
318
|
1
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1157.2
|
|
|
319
|
1
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1155.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1152.7
|
|
|
320
|
1
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1152.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1152.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1150
|
|
|
321
|
4
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1149.7
|
|
|
322
|
2
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1149.5
|
|
|
323
|
3
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1149
|
|
|
324
|
3
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1147.8
|
|
|
325
|
3
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1145.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1144.1
|
|
|
326
|
3
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1143.9
|
|
|
327
|
3
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1143.5
|
|
|
328
|
3
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1142.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1142.1
|
|
|
329
|
3
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1141.6
|
|
|
330
|
3
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1138.8
|
|
|
331
|
4
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1137.1
|
|
|
332
|
2
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1136.9
|
|
|
333
|
5
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1136.8
|
|
|
334
|
3
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1136.5
|
|
|
335
|
1
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1136.5
|
|
|
336
|
4
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1136.2
|
|
|
337
|
2
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1135.9
|
|
|
338
|
3
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1135.9
|
|
|
339
|
3
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1135.9
|
|
|
340
|
153
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1134.3
|
129.6
|
|
341
|
2
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1133.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1133.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1131.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1131.2
|
|
|
342
|
2
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1131.1
|
|
|
343
|
2
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1130.8
|
|
|
344
|
2
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1130.6
|
|
|
345
|
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1130.3
|
|
|
346
|
1
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1130
|
|
|
|
1
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1129.9
|
|
|
347
|
1
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1129.6
|
|
|
348
|
1
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1129.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1128
|
|
|
349
|
1
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1127.9
|
|
|
350
|
1
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1126.9
|
|
|
352
|
2
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1126.7
|
|
|
351
|
2
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1126.7
|
|
|
353
|
1
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1126.6
|
|
|
354
|
1
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1126.5
|
|
|
355
|
1
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1125.8
|
|
|
356
|
1
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1124.2
|
|
|
357
|
1
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1124
|
|
|
358
|
56
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1123.4
|
43.8
|
|
359
|
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1122.2
|
|
|
360
|
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1122.2
|
|
|
361
|
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1122.1
|
|
|
362
|
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1121
|
|
|
363
|
72
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1120.3
|
57.7
|
|
364
|
1
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1118.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1118.3
|
|
|
365
|
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1117.2
|
|
|
366
|
2
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1117.2
|
|
|
367
|
1
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1116.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1116.8
|
|
|
368
|
1
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1116.6
|
|
|
369
|
1
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1115.5
|
|
|
370
|
1
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1114.9
|
|
|
371
|
1
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1113.4
|
|
|
372
|
1
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1112
|
|
|
373
|
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1111.7
|
|
|
374
|
2
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1111.2
|
|
|
375
|
1
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1111.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1111
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1108.9
|
|
|
376
|
1
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1108.3
|
|
|
377
|
1
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1107.8
|
|
|
378
|
1
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1107.5
|
|
|
379
|
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1107.4
|
|
|
380
|
2
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1105.7
|
|
|
381
|
2
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1104.1
|
|
|
382
|
2
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1103.1
|
|
|
383
|
2
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1102.3
|
|
|
384
|
2
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1101.6
|
|
|
385
|
2
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1099.8
|
|
|
386
|
2
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1099.7
|
|
|
387
|
2
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1096.4
|
|
|
388
|
2
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1096.1
|
|
|
389
|
1
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1095.7
|
|
|
390
|
3
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1095.6
|
|
|
391
|
2
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1095.2
|
|
|
392
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1094.5
|
|
|
394
|
3
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1094.4
|
|
|
393
|
3
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1094.4
|
|
|
395
|
2
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1092.7
|
|
|
396
|
2
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1092.3
|
|
|
397
|
2
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1091.6
|
|
|
398
|
2
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1091.6
|
|
|
399
|
2
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1090
|
|
|
400
|
2
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1089.5
|
|
|
401
|
2
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1088.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1087.4
|
|
|
402
|
2
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1087.3
|
|
|
403
|
2
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1087
|
|
|
404
|
2
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1085.7
|
|
|
405
|
2
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1085.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1084.6
|
|
|
406
|
2
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1083.9
|
|
|
407
|
2
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1083.3
|
|
|
408
|
1
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1082.1
|
|
|
409
|
3
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1082.1
|
|
|
410
|
2
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1081.8
|
|
|
411
|
2
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1081.4
|
|
|
412
|
2
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1081.4
|
|
|
413
|
2
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1080.8
|
|
|
414
|
2
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1080.2
|
|
|
415
|
2
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1079.5
|
|
|
416
|
1
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1078.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1077.9
|
|
|
417
|
1
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1077.8
|
|
|
418
|
1
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1077.3
|
|
|
419
|
1
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1076.7
|
|
|
420
|
1
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1075.1
|
|
|
421
|
1
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1074.6
|
|
|
422
|
1
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1074.4
|
|
|
423
|
1
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1073.4
|
|
|
424
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1071.6
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1071.2
|
|
|
425
|
1
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1071.1
|
|
|
426
|
1
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1070.8
|
|
|
427
|
1
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1069.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1068.7
|
|
|
428
|
1
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1067.3
|
|
|
429
|
1
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1067.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1067
|
|
|
430
|
1
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1065.6
|
|
|
431
|
1
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1064.9
|
|
|
432
|
1
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1064.4
|
|
|
433
|
1
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1063.7
|
|
|
434
|
1
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1062.9
|
|
|
435
|
1
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1062.7
|
|
|
436
|
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1061.6
|
|
|
437
|
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1061.5
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1059.1
|
|
|
438
|
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1058.4
|
|
|
439
|
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1057.6
|
|
|
440
|
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1057.3
|
|
|
441
|
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1056.7
|
|
|
442
|
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1055.2
|
|
|
443
|
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1051.7
|
|
|
445
|
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1049.9
|
|
|
444
|
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1049.9
|
|
|
446
|
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1049.3
|
|
|
447
|
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1049.1
|
|
|
448
|
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1048.6
|
|
|
449
|
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1048.1
|
|
|
450
|
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1048
|
|
|
|
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1047.4
|
|
|
451
|
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1043.6
|
|
|
452
|
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1042.4
|
|
|
453
|
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1040.6
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1040.1
|
|
|
454
|
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1039.7
|
|
|
455
|
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1039.7
|
|
|
456
|
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1039.7
|
|
|
457
|
1
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1039.6
|
|
|
458
|
1
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1038.8
|
|
|
459
|
1
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1038.4
|
|
|
460
|
1
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1037.9
|
|
|
462
|
2
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1035.2
|
|
|
461
|
2
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1035.2
|
|
|
463
|
1
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1035.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1033.3
|
|
|
464
|
1
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1032.5
|
|
|
465
|
1
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1032.3
|
|
|
466
|
1
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1031.1
|
|
|
467
|
1
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1030.8
|
|
|
468
|
1
|
Daniel Pile
|
|
N/A
|
1029.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1028.1
|
|
|
469
|
1
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1028.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1027.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1027.3
|
|
|
470
|
4
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1027.2
|
|
|
471
|
1
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1027.1
|
|
|
472
|
3
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1025.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1021.9
|
|
|
473
|
3
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1019.9
|
|
|
474
|
3
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1019.5
|
|
|
475
|
4
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1018.4
|
|
|
476
|
2
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1018.3
|
|
|
477
|
3
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1017.4
|
|
|
478
|
3
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1017.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1014.6
|
|
|
479
|
3
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1014.6
|
|
|
480
|
3
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1013.9
|
|
|
481
|
37
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1013.6
|
37.7
|
|
|
3
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1012.9
|
|
|
482
|
2
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1012.8
|
|
|
483
|
2
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1011.4
|
|
|
484
|
2
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1010.8
|
|
|
485
|
2
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1010.7
|
|
|
486
|
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1010.7
|
|
|
487
|
1
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1008.9
|
|
|
490
|
1
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1008.7
|
|
|
489
|
1
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1008.7
|
|
|
488
|
1
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1008.7
|
|
|
491
|
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1008.1
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1007.8
|
|
|
492
|
155
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1006.6
|
183.1
|
|
493
|
1
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1005.5
|
|
|
494
|
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1004
|
|
|
495
|
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1002.8
|
|
|
496
|
1
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1001.8
|
|
|
497
|
1
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1001.7
|
|
|
498
|
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1001.3
|
|
|
499
|
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
998.9
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
998.1
|
|
|
500
|
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
997.8
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
997.3
|
|
|
501
|
1
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
996.3
|
|
|
502
|
1
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
996.2
|
|
|
503
|
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
995.5
|
|
|
|
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
994
|
|
|
504
|
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
993.6
|
|
|
505
|
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
993.4
|
|
|
506
|
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
990.4
|
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
989.9
|
|
|
507
|
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
988.2
|
|
|
508
|
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
987.5
|
|
|
509
|
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
986.2
|
|
|
510
|
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
985.5
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
985.2
|
|
|
511
|
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
985.1
|
|
|
|
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
984.4
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
984.4
|
|
|
512
|
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
983.4
|
|
|
|
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
982.9
|
|
|
|
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
982.5
|
|
|
513
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
982.1
|
|
|
514
|
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
981
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
980.1
|
|
|
|
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
978.4
|
|
|
515
|
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
978.2
|
|
|
|
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
978.1
|
|
|
516
|
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
978
|
|
|
|
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
977.9
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
976.9
|
|
|
517
|
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
975.8
|
|
|
518
|
1
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
974.9
|
|
|
519
|
1
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
973.9
|
|
|
520
|
2
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
971.9
|
|
|
521
|
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
971.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
971.3
|
|
|
522
|
1
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
971.2
|
|
|
523
|
1
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
970.2
|
|
|
524
|
1
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
970.1
|
|
|
525
|
1
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
969.5
|
|
|
526
|
1
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
969.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
968.3
|
|
|
527
|
1
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
967.9
|
|
|
528
|
2
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
967.4
|
|
|
529
|
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
967.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
965.5
|
|
|
530
|
1
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
965.4
|
|
|
531
|
1
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
963.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
963.6
|
|
|
532
|
1
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
963.3
|
|
|
533
|
1
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
961.7
|
|
|
534
|
1
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
961.6
|
|
|
535
|
1
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
960.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
959
|
|
|
536
|
1
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
957.8
|
|
|
537
|
2
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
957.1
|
|
|
538
|
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
956.7
|
|
|
539
|
1
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
956.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
955.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
955.5
|
|
|
540
|
1
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
954.7
|
|
|
541
|
1
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
952.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
952.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
952.2
|
|
|
542
|
2
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
951.5
|
|
|
544
|
2
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
951.4
|
|
|
543
|
2
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
951.4
|
|
|
545
|
2
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
951.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
948.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
948
|
|
|
546
|
1
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
947.9
|
|
|
547
|
1
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
946.5
|
|
|
548
|
1
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
946.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
945.8
|
|
|
549
|
1
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
944.9
|
|
|
550
|
1
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
944.2
|
|
|
551
|
1
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
944.2
|
|
|
552
|
1
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
941.8
|
|
|
553
|
1
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
941.8
|
|
|
554
|
1
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
941.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
941.5
|
|
|
555
|
1
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
941.3
|
|
|
556
|
2
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
939.4
|
|
|
557
|
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.4
|
|
|
558
|
1
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
937.3
|
|
|
559
|
1
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
936.5
|
|
|
561
|
1
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
936.1
|
|
|
563
|
1
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
936.1
|
|
|
560
|
1
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
936.1
|
|
|
562
|
1
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
936.1
|
|
|
564
|
1
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
935
|
|
|
565
|
1
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
934.4
|
|
|
566
|
1
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
933.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
933.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
933.3
|
|
|
567
|
3
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
933.1
|
|
|
568
|
4
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
931.9
|
|
|
569
|
2
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
931.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
930.9
|
|
|
570
|
3
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
930.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
930.1
|
|
|
571
|
3
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
929.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
926.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
926.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
926.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
926.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
925.2
|
|
|
572
|
3
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
925
|
|
|
|
3
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
922.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
922.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
921.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
921.4
|
|
|
573
|
3
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
917
|
|
|
574
|
3
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
916
|
|
|
575
|
3
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
915.8
|
|
|
576
|
4
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
914.3
|
|
|
577
|
2
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
914.2
|
|
|
578
|
3
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
913.5
|
|
|
579
|
3
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
912.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
912
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
912
|
|
|
|
3
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
912
|
|
|
|
3
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
912
|
|
|
|
3
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
912
|
|
|
|
3
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
912
|
|
|
|
3
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
912
|
|
|
|
3
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
912
|
|
|
|
3
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
912
|
|
|
580
|
3
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
911.1
|
|
|
581
|
3
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
911
|
|
|
582
|
3
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
910.2
|
|
|
583
|
3
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
910.2
|
|
|
584
|
3
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
909.7
|
|
|
585
|
3
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
909.7
|
|
|
586
|
4
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
908.6
|
|
|
587
|
2
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
908.5
|
|
|
588
|
3
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
908.4
|
|
|
589
|
3
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
908.2
|
|
|
590
|
3
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
907.1
|
|
|
591
|
3
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
906.8
|
|
|
592
|
3
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
906
|
|
|
|
3
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
901.5
|
|
|
593
|
3
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
901.2
|
|
|
594
|
3
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
897.7
|
|
|
595
|
3
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
895.4
|
|
|
596
|
3
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
894.9
|
|
|
597
|
3
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
894.5
|
|
|
598
|
4
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
891
|
|
|
599
|
4
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
891
|
|
|
|
4
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
890.1
|
|
|
600
|
4
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
889.8
|
|
|
601
|
4
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
889.8
|
|
|
602
|
4
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
889.3
|
|
|
603
|
4
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
888.2
|
|
|
604
|
4
|
Albin Lundholm
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
888.1
|
|
|
605
|
4
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
886.6
|
|
|
606
|
4
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
884.8
|
|
|
607
|
4
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
883.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
883
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
882.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
882
|
|
|
608
|
4
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
881
|
|
|
609
|
4
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
879.6
|
|
|
610
|
4
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
879.5
|
|
|
611
|
4
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
878.5
|
|
|
612
|
4
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
873.5
|
|
|
613
|
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
872.8
|
|
|
614
|
3
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
870.2
|
|
|
615
|
3
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
869.4
|
|
|
616
|
3
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
869.4
|
|
|
617
|
16
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
868.6
|
23.4
|
|
618
|
3
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
866.9
|
|
|
619
|
3
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
863.9
|
|
|
620
|
3
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
863.1
|
|
|
621
|
3
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
862
|
|
|
622
|
3
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
861.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
860.2
|
|
|
623
|
3
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
853.6
|
|
|
624
|
3
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
852.7
|
|
|
625
|
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
852.5
|
|
|
626
|
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
851.9
|
|
|
627
|
1
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
850.7
|
|
|
628
|
1
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
847.5
|
|
|
629
|
1
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
847
|
|
|
630
|
1
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
845.1
|
|
|
631
|
1
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
842
|
|
|
632
|
|
Maciej Skóra
|
|
Miles Fencing |
841.7
|
|
|
633
|
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
839.2
|
|
|
634
|
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
838.1
|
|
|
635
|
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
837.7
|
|
|
636
|
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
837.4
|
|
|
637
|
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
833.5
|
|
|
638
|
18
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
832.5
|
36.7
|
|
639
|
1
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
832.2
|
|
|
640
|
1
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
831.3
|
|
|
641
|
1
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
831.3
|
|
|
642
|
1
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
831.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
831.3
|
|
|
643
|
1
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
829.2
|
|
|
644
|
1
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
828.6
|
|
|
|
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
828.4
|
|
|
|
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
828.4
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
828.4
|
|
|
645
|
1
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
828.4
|
|
|
646
|
1
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
825.2
|
|
|
647
|
1
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
824.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
823.3
|
|
|
648
|
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
819.3
|
|
|
649
|
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
817.9
|
|
|
650
|
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
816.4
|
|
|
651
|
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
816.1
|
|
|
|
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
815.7
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
815.7
|
|
|
652
|
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
815.1
|
|
|
653
|
1
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
814.9
|
|
|
654
|
1
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
813.9
|
|
|
655
|
1
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
813.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
812.1
|
|
|
656
|
1
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
810.4
|
|
|
657
|
1
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
809.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
809.7
|
|
|
658
|
1
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
809.5
|
|
|
659
|
1
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
807.9
|
|
|
660
|
1
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
807.5
|
|
|
661
|
1
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
805.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
804.2
|
|
|
662
|
1
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
803.5
|
|
|
663
|
1
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
803.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
802.8
|
|
|
664
|
1
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
801.7
|
|
|
665
|
1
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
800.8
|
|
|
666
|
1
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
798.4
|
|
|
667
|
1
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
795.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
793.3
|
|
|
668
|
1
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
791.7
|
|
|
669
|
1
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
790.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
790.4
|
|
|
670
|
1
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
790.2
|
|
|
671
|
1
|
Hannah Gammack
|
|
N/A
|
789.9
|
|
|
672
|
1
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
789.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
789.7
|
|
|
673
|
1
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
787.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
787.7
|
|
|
674
|
1
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
787.6
|
|
|
675
|
1
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
786.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
786.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
784.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
784.4
|
|
|
676
|
1
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
783.2
|
|
|
677
|
1
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
782.6
|
|
|
678
|
1
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
782.6
|
|
|
679
|
1
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
782.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
778.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
776.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
770.5
|
|
|
680
|
1
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
768.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
767.5
|
|
|
681
|
1
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
766.7
|
|
|
682
|
1
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
766
|
|
|
683
|
1
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
764
|
|
|
684
|
1
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
761.6
|
|
|
685
|
1
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
760.6
|
|
|
686
|
1
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
758.3
|
|
|
687
|
1
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
757.9
|
|
|
688
|
1
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
757.8
|
|
|
689
|
1
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
757.4
|
|
|
690
|
1
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
755.2
|
|
|
692
|
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
754.8
|
|
|
693
|
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
754.8
|
|
|
694
|
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
754.8
|
|
|
691
|
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
754.8
|
|
|
695
|
5
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
754.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
754.7
|
|
|
696
|
1
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
753.5
|
|
|
697
|
1
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
751.5
|
|
|
698
|
1
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
750.8
|
|
|
700
|
1
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
748.5
|
|
|
699
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
748.5
|
|
|
701
|
1
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
746.8
|
|
|
702
|
1
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
746.7
|
|
|
703
|
1
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
745.5
|
|
|
704
|
1
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
744
|
|
|
705
|
1
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
742.9
|
|
|
707
|
1
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
742.6
|
|
|
706
|
1
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
742.6
|
|
|
708
|
1
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
742.4
|
|
|
709
|
1
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
742.3
|
|
|
710
|
1
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
742.3
|
|
|
711
|
1
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
741.9
|
|
|
712
|
1
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
741.1
|
|
|
713
|
1
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
740.3
|
|
|
715
|
1
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
739.7
|
|
|
714
|
1
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
739.7
|
|
|
716
|
1
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
739.6
|
|
|
717
|
1
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
739.5
|
|
|
718
|
1
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
738.7
|
|
|
719
|
1
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
738.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
736.5
|
|
|
723
|
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
736.4
|
|
|
721
|
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
736.4
|
|
|
722
|
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
736.4
|
|
|
720
|
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
736.4
|
|
|
|
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
734.3
|
|
|
724
|
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
733.3
|
|
|
|
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
732.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
731.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
730.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
729.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
729.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
729.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
728.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
727.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
725.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
723
|
|
|
|
1
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
723
|
|
|
|
1
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
722.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
721.6
|
|
|
725
|
1
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
719.1
|
|
|
726
|
1
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
717.8
|
|
|
727
|
1
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
717.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
712.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
712.2
|
|
|
728
|
1
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
710.8
|
|
|
729
|
1
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
710.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
688.3
|
|
|
730
|
1
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
686.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
684.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
684.3
|
|
|
731
|
1
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
681.6
|
|
|
732
|
1
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
659.9
|
|
|
733
|
1
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
656.5
|
|
|
734
|
1
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
652.8
|
|
|
735
|
1
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
639.4
|
|
|
736
|
1
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
623.5
|
|
|
737
|
1
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
620.5
|
|
|
738
|
1
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
616
|
|
|
739
|
1
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
573.2
|
|
|
740
|
1
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
566.8
|
|
|