Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - July 2024

0 fighters have competed this month, out of a total of 726 active fighters.

377 fighters are on the "main island". The remaining 349 are distributed among 5 islands.

349 fighters have been on an island for as long as they've been active in this rating category.

5 fighters have supported HEMA Ratings on Patreon this month

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1833.1
2 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1798.3
3 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1792.6
4 François Bois Ost du Griffon Noir 1775.7
5 Massimiliano Cappello Comense Scherma 1756.3
6 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1752.1
7 Luigi Simone Menichino Comense Scherma 1719.2
8 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1711.5
9 Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword 1710.9
10 Jim Campbell Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1696.2
11 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1684.8
12 Fabio Lottero Sala della Gorgone 1684.3
13 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1679.5
14 Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam e.V 1670.9
15 Dorian Canham De Feu et d'Acier 1670.5
16 Filippo Schino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1665.3
17 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1642.1
18 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1640.8
19 Theophile Przybylak Lyon AMHE 1639.6
20 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1639.4
21 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1635.4
22 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1632.7
23 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1628.6
24 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1627.9
25 Geraud Lemenager Aiginskalk 1625.5
26 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1622
27 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1618.4
28 1 Arik Mendelevitz Society for Creative Anachronism 1612.9
29 1 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1612.8
30 Guido Milan Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1604.3
31 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1602.2
32 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1601.1
33 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1595.9
34 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1591.7
35 Michael Smallridge Western Springs Longsword 1590.3
36 Pancho Beshkov FORTE - Historical Fencing 1589.8
37 Borislav Krustev Fechtschule Sofia 1587.5
38 Nikolay Kurtov Gladius et Codex 1584.2
39 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1583.4
40 Daniel Arnold Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1581.2
41 Alex Dugmore Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1571
42 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1565.8
43 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1561.9
44 Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1557.7
45 Matteo Mutti Dusi Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1557.7
46 1 Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1553.8
47 1 Andrei Ciuta 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1553.8
48 Gabriel Riou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1548.3
49 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1547.1
50 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1545.2
51 Carlo Riccardi Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1541.6
52 Trevor Pedersen Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1539.6
53 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1531.5
54 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1531.4
55 Dennis-Marius Thieme Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1530.7
56 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1519.8
57 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1518.9
58 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1516.8
59 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1515.8
60 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1512.4
61 Iason Arianoutsos Arkalus 1510.2
62 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1503.1
63 1 AJ Trefney N/A 1499.9
64 1 Stefano Conese Scherma Storica Lecce 1489.7
65 2 Emil Kivelä EHMS 1487.6
66 Pietro Bravi Scherma Storica Lecco e Brianza A.s.d. 1487.4
67 1 Nathaniel Bryant Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1485
68 1 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1484.3
69 1 Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1480.9
70 1 David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1479.3
71 1 Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1478.8
72 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1476.4
73 2 Gabe Arroyo Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1476.3
74 Ronald Lee Melbourne Messer Club 1476
75 1 Will Smart Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1470.1
76 1 Frank Zamary Columbus United Fencing Club 1466.5
77 1 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1466
78 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1463.6
79 2 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1461.1
80 2 Alvin Frassi Sword Academy 1460.9
81 1 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1460.4
82 1 Dario Valente Sala della Gorgone 1459.3
83 1 Djordje Mijailovic Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1457.6
84 1 Thomas Pelosse Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1455.7
85 1 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1454.9
86 1 Giulio Campanella Sala della Gorgone 1453.9
87 1 Anthony Garnier Lyon AMHE 1453.1
88 1 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1451.9
89 1 Marco Scalet Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1451.9
90 1 Federico Bianchi Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1449.3
91 1 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1448.4
92 1 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1446.2
93 2 Jonas Mitchell Scots-Irish Warrior Arts 1444
94 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1444
95 1 Jesse Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1443.3
96 1 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1440.9
97 1 Aleks Roseneder Spada di Bolognese 1439.9
98 1 Ionut Zainea Indomitus Historical Fencing 1437.1
99 1 Yihang Mung Schola Gladiatoria 1434.3
100 1 Egon Beyrens SwArta 1434
101 1 Nick Bauer Signum Corvus School of Arms 1433.5
102 1 David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants 1433.5
103 1 Joel Herman Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice 1432.3
104 1 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1425.6
105 1 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1422.4
106 1 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1418.5
107 1 Melissa Kleiß Schildwache Potsdam e.V 1416.8
108 1 Denes Boccalatte N/A 1416
109 1 Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1415.6
110 1 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1414.3
111 2 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 1413.2
112 Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1413.2
113 2 Hunter Wild Scholar Victoria 1404.5
114 2 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1403.4
115 2 Roman Stücka Tremonia Fechten 1402.6
116 2 Andrej Kubiček Belgrade fencing academy 1402.5
117 2 Lorenzo Braschi ARMA Poland 1401.1
118 2 Jannes Malanowski Schildwache Potsdam e.V 1400.9
119 2 Chris Binggeli Collegium in Armis 1398.9
120 2 Colt Clarson Triangle Sword Guild 1397.2
121 2 David Vuong Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1392.8
122 3 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1390.9
123 3 Predrag Žakula FEATHER - School of fencing 1389.4
124 3 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1387.1
125 3 Stefan Kostadinov Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1385.3
126 3 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1384.6
127 3 Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1383.5
128 3 Benjamin Pascal Clermont-Ferrand AMHE 1383
129 3 Elijah Clarke University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1381.2
130 3 William Bliss Noble Science Academy 1381.2
131 3 Angel Chernaev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1372.9
132 3 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1371.6
133 3 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1370.5
134 3 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1367.7
135 3 Jason Hooper Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1367.5
136 3 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1367.3
137 3 Robert Cole Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1365.7
138 3 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1365.7
139 4 Simon Airey Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1363
140 4 Matteo De Angelis Sword Academy 1357
141 4 Marcello Perillo HEMA Köln 1356.6
142 4 Roman Khrapov Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1355.2
143 4 Colin Miraglio Blademasters Academy 1354.8
144 4 Dean Howard Auckland Sword and Shield 1352.4
145 4 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1351.1
146 5 Gregory Noonan The School of Historical Fencing 1350.1
147 3 Aleksandr Ermolov Lyon AMHE 1349.8
148 4 Sage Wood Order of The Trinity Historical Dueling Society 1349.6
149 4 Petar Vuković Belgrade fencing academy 1348.2
150 4 Jesper Sachteleben N/A 1347.3
151 5 William Douglas Inland Northwest Longsword Academy 1342.2
152 5 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1340.8
153 5 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1339.2
154 5 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1339.2
155 5 Nico Banasch N/A 1337.8
156 5 David Frederick Two Ravens Fencing School 1337
157 5 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1336.9
158 6 Vesselin Petkov Cairns European Sword Academy 1333.9
159 6 Nicola Leiseder Auckland Sword and Shield 1331.6
160 6 Eric Schweinsberg Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1331.3
161 6 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1330.9
162 6 Jacob Pigeon Ars Gladii 1330.5
163 6 Derek Swart N/A 1326
164 6 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1325.4
165 6 Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword 1324
166 7 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1323.1
167 5 Časlav Pantelić FEATHER - School of fencing 1323
169 6 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1322.6
168 6 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1322.6
170 6 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.1
171 6 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1321.7
172 6 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1319.6
173 6 Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross 1319.4
174 6 Bruno Strano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1318.3
175 6 Mihnea Suteu N/A 1317.2
176 7 Ruben Ragno Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1315.6
177 7 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1314.9
178 8 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1314.6
179 6 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1314.4
180 8 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1314.4
181 8 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1313.2
182 8 Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1310.9
183 8 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1308.1
184 8 Valerio Roscani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1307.9
185 8 Dennis Gubb Fitzroy College of Arms 1306.6
186 8 Oleg Barbin Auckland Sword and Shield 1305.8
187 8 Jonathan Rose Gem City Duelists Society 1303.8
188 8 Georg Illing Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1299.7
189 8 Ethan Jones Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1299.5
190 8 Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1298.1
191 9 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholms Stigmän 1297.2
192 9 Logan Sites Triangle Sword Guild 1296.3
193 9 Marc Zeller Schwabenfedern 1295.5
194 9 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1295.2
195 9 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1293.4
196 9 David Critchley Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1292.7
197 9 Tyland Steiner Gem City Duelists Society 1290.9
198 9 Lincoln Rose IronFolk Combat 1289.7
199 9 Alessandro Ceccarelli ARS Historica 1288.1
200 9 Stephan Eickelmann Schildwache Potsdam e.V 1284.3
201 9 Alexandru Petcu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1283.4
202 9 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1283.4
203 9 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1280.5
204 9 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1278.1
205 9 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1277.7
206 9 Jon-Paul Griffiths Oxford Sword and Staff 1277.4
207 9 Haris Eminovic Schildwache Potsdam e.V 1276.5
208 9 Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1274.6
209 9 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1273.9
210 9 Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1272.8
211 9 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1272.6
212 9 Aleksandar Ardalić Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština 1272.2
213 9 Zihan Shi Scholar Victoria 1271.8
214 9 Darko Raić Belgrade fencing academy 1271.2
215 9 Kevin Farthing Chicago Swordplay Guild 1268.4
216 9 Francesco Marchioro Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1267.4
217 10 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1267.3
218 8 Victor Marchetto Two Ravens Fencing School 1267.3
219 9 Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1264.6
220 9 Ma Yat Tsun Einherjar HEMA Club 1264.1
221 9 Matthew Jenkins Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1263.8
222 9 Andrew Gregory Brandr Combat Academy 1263.4
223 9 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1263.4
224 9 Giovanni Hinojosa Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1262.9
225 9 Ian Soule Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1262.3
226 9 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1262.1
227 9 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 1261.5
228 10 Alex Muir The School of Historical Fencing 1258.1
229 10 Christos Metaxotos Arkalus 1256.9
230 10 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1256.8
231 10 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1255.9
232 10 Thomas Howell Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1254.5
233 10 Jacopo Giannerini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze 1254.3
234 10 Fabio Gambuli Sword Academy 1252.3
235 10 Eric King N/A 1251.6
236 10 Derrick Berry Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1249.3
237 10 Dean Fountain Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1249
238 10 Filippo Santi Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1248.7
239 11 Daniel Thomson Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1248.2
240 9 Lukas Schmidt Schildwache Potsdam e.V 1247.9
241 10 Connor Gibson Carolina Historical Fencing Association 1247.4
243 10 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1247.3
242 10 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 1247.3
244 10 Daniel Momich Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1246.7
245 10 Viktor Kachovski FORTE - Historical Fencing 1246.4
246 11 Grant Kendal HEMA Fencing Whakatane 1246.3
247 9 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1246.2
248 10 Fuller November Collegium in Armis 1245
249 11 Lorenzo Ingrosso Scherma Storica Lecce 1244.1
250 9 Lachlan Bennett Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1244
251 10 Joshua Purnell Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1243.5
252 11 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1243
253 9 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1243
254 10 Sam Pearson Mercian Medieval Fight Club 1240.9
255 10 Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1239.1
256 10 Jakub Záruba Lanistae liberi Pragenses 1237.4
257 10 Scott Harrell Sword to Sword 1237
258 11 Mattia Cappa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1234.5
259 11 Philip Spinks Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1234.3
260 8 Romain Gudet Lyon AMHE 1234.2
261 10 Eric Shattuck Arena Weapon Arts 1234
262 10 Alan Spaenjaers Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen 1234
263 10 Firass Sjönoce Stockholm HEMA 1231.5
264 10 Adam Tate The School of Historical Fencing 1230.4
265 10 Léo Valque Cercle d'AMHE Néodomien 1230.2
266 10 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 1229.2
267 11 David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms 1226.8
268 11 Kristine Baun Københavns Fægteklub 1226.6
269 11 Michael Scott Auckland Sword and Shield 1225.7
270 11 Jasper Sirris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1222.8
271 11 Jason Zamora Arena Weapon Arts 1219.7
272 11 Maurizio Viaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1219.6
273 11 Harrison Schulke Fitzroy College of Arms 1218
274 11 Nic Williams Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1216.3
275 11 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1215.1
276 11 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1214.2
277 11 Emmanuel Maitrehenry Lyon AMHE 1213.6
278 11 Zachary Thaison Barwon Academy of Arms 1213.6
279 12 Gary Mcilvenna Auckland Sword and Shield 1209.4
280 10 Daniel Tallarek HEMA Finsterwalde 1209.3
281 11 Holger Kreutzkamp HEMA Köln 1208.2
282 11 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1206.5
283 11 Jacopo Giatti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1205.5
284 11 Logan Wyatt Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1204.1
285 11 Liam Shaw Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1203.9
286 11 Paul Pelosse N/A 1201.9
287 11 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1200.3
288 11 Jonathan Gelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 1200
289 11 Matthew Brant NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1197.4
290 11 Jonathon Paratz Collegium in Armis 1196.7
291 11 Jordan Garnier Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1194.8
292 11 David Silva Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1194.6
293 11 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1194
294 11 Adam Wolfe Ardimento 1194
295 11 Giacomo Roscelli Pro Desenzano 1187.4
296 11 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1186.5
297 11 Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1185.3
298 11 Fabrizio Danese Sword Academy 1185.2
299 11 Viktor Johanströmmer Stockholm HEMA 1184.9
300 12 Stratos Kotzabassi Ann Arbor Sword Club 1181.7
301 12 Jaymes Walker Ann Arbor Sword Club 1181.7
303 12 Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club 1181.7
302 12 Daniel Laloggia Chicago Swordplay Guild 1181.7
305 12 Jordan Ward Centerline Sword School 1181.7
304 12 Jerry Berg Swordsmanship Museum and Academy 1181.7
306 5 Elizabeth Norris-King The School of Historical Fencing 1181.5
307 11 Martino Palladini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1181.1
308 11 Dawson Williams Highland Sword Fighting Guild 1179.5
309 11 Colin Sharkey Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1179.5
310 11 Sven Meier Southampton Historical Fencing 1178.5
314 11 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1178.4
312 11 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1178.4
313 11 Gregory Young Iron Gate Swordfighting 1178.4
311 11 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1178.4
315 11 Andrei Chirlesan Iron Will HEMA Academy 1175.9
316 11 Matthew Huller Boston Armizare 1173.4
317 11 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1173
318 11 Vincent Delille École Chevaleresque 1171.7
319 12 Serhii Slutu Iron Will HEMA Academy 1171.2
320 12 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1169.1
321 12 Jonathan Yi Carolina Historical Fencing Association 1168.9
322 14 Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1167.7
323 11 Zak Kudrna Two Ravens Fencing School 1167.6
324 11 Thomas Nagle Ars Gladii 1167.6
325 12 Benji Merendino Two Ravens Fencing School 1167.1
326 12 Stefan Feichtinger Sprezzatura 1164.5
327 12 Victor Ngo Scholar Victoria 1163.2
328 12 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1162.7
329 12 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1162.7
330 12 Manuel Mineau La Compagnie Médiévale 1161.5
331 12 German Lebedev Freifechter Revals 1160.5
332 12 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1160.3
333 12 Sam Spekreijse Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1159.7
334 12 Maxime Deman Lyon AMHE 1159
335 12 Emerson Hurley Fitzroy College of Arms 1158.9
336 12 Niles Cerro Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1158.6
337 13 Cameron Schapp Sword Circle-LLC 1158.2
338 11 Vladimir Jovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1158.1
339 12 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1156.5
340 12 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1154.3
341 12 Andrzej Rozycki Blademasters Academy 1151.7
342 12 Oskarn Olsson The School of Historical Fencing 1151.6
343 12 Vlad Manea Iron Will HEMA Academy 1150.3
344 12 Flavio Cipriano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1149.2
345 12 Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1148.3
346 14 Ernest Irha Ars Gladiatoria 1146.1
347 12 Bader Pendergast-Lee Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1146.1
348 10 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1146.1
349 12 Justin Hernandez N/A 1144.6
350 12 Mark Maddox Centerline Sword School 1144.1
351 12 Matteo Lorenzo Goglio Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1142.8
352 12 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1142.3
353 12 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1141.1
354 13 Andrew Titter Scholar Victoria 1138.2
355 11 Ivan Perazzini Sala d’Arme del Folle 1138
356 12 Guglielmo Morelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1136.4
357 12 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1133.3
358 12 Tye Wilson IronFolk Combat 1132.5
359 12 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1131
360 12 Seth Clendenning N/A 1130.2
362 12 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1130.2
361 12 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 1130.2
363 12 Ismaël Yahyaoui Idrissi Sint Joris Gilde 1130.2
364 12 Gianni Radici Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1128.1
365 13 Jacob Sorrentino N/A 1127.8
366 11 Erik Arktander Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1127.7
367 12 Sam Lumsden-Cook Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1127.3
368 12 Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii 1126.3
369 12 Shun Guan Arena Weapon Arts 1126.3
370 12 Laura Brechlin Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1125.7
371 13 Alberto Sottoriva Pro Desenzano 1125.1
372 11 Aron Kazay Tempus Fugitives 1125
373 14 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1120.7
374 15 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii 1118.3
375 15 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1113.5
376 15 Jordan Allen Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1113.2
377 15 Mathieu Croze De Feu et d'Acier 1112.8
378 15 Cobus Viljoen Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1112.4
379 15 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 1111.4
380 15 Campbell Walker Brisbane Swords 1111.2
381 15 Radostin Nanov Freifechter Sofia 1110.5
382 15 Davide Losa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1110.1
383 15 Izaak Wadle House of Blades 1109.6
384 15 Falco Wockenfuß HEMA Köln 1107.8
385 15 Brett Biery Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice 1107.4
386 15 Royce Wood Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1107.4
387 16 Federico Tornabene Methodos Scherma Storica 1106.2
388 14 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1106.1
389 15 Luca Veneri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1105.8
390 15 Hunter Blackwood The School of Historical Fencing 1105.6
391 15 Luka Grifoni Ars Gladiatoria 1104.7
392 15 Vukan Truc FEATHER - School of fencing 1103.9
393 15 Jean-Albert Rubod Lyon AMHE 1103.4
394 15 John Pence Athens School of Arms 1102.8
395 15 Mattia Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1102.4
396 15 Donald Schumitsh Two Ravens Fencing School 1101.3
397 15 Nikola Hristov Historical fencing - Stara Zagora 1100.2
398 15 Luca Succi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1099.5
399 15 Luke Dornan Cairns European Sword Academy 1099.5
400 15 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1098.6
401 15 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 1097.9
402 15 Victor Moulard École Chevaleresque 1096.8
403 15 Griffyn Haroutunian Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1095
404 16 Rhys Grayson Steel City Historical Fencing 1094.4
405 14 Tenzin Weber-Stephens Auckland Sword and Shield 1094.3
406 15 Riccardo Patti Major Milita Mutina 1091.9
407 15 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1091.5
408 15 Joshua Chhuth Spada di Bolognese 1089.9
409 15 Heikki Kerkkänen EHMS 1088.8
410 15 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1088.1
411 15 Juan Maddock The School of Historical Fencing 1087.8
412 15 Raffaele Maiero Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 1087.3
413 15 Gabriele Trovò Le Spire del Lupo 1087.3
414 15 Atso Ikäheimo EHMS 1087.1
415 15 Minh Nguyen Scholar Victoria 1086.8
416 16 Robin Westmeier Tremonia Fechten 1086.4
417 14 Kieran Peak Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1086.4
418 17 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084
419 17 Beniamino Giordanetto Accademia Scherma Alba 1081.8
420 17 Florian Brenot École Chevaleresque 1081
421 17 Dan Vukelich Ann Arbor Sword Club 1079.8
422 17 Mark Blanchette Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1079.4
423 17 Andrea Granata Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1077.7
424 17 Andrew Yang Toronto Historical Combatants 1077.7
425 17 Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1077.7
426 17 Rhys Howells Academy of Steel 1076
427 17 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1075.3
428 17 Paul Vallerand Black Tigers 1074.6
429 17 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1073.9
430 17 Ricky Keller Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1072.5
431 17 Saskia Eisenbach Schwabenfedern 1072.3
432 17 Glyn Haines Adelaide Sword Academy 1072.2
433 17 Davide Tripodi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 1071.1
434 17 Tobia D Angelo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1070.6
435 17 Christopher Birchfield Triangle Sword Guild 1066.7
436 17 Stuart Willis The School of Historical Fencing 1065.2
437 17 Fritz Tjong-Ayong Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen 1059.8
438 17 Simon Helssen Sint Michielsgilde 1056.8
439 17 Lachlan Porter The School of Historical Fencing 1055.5
440 17 Milena Bazhanova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1054
441 17 Enrico Bellardini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1053.6
442 17 Federico Aurilia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 1052.5
443 17 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1050.2
444 17 Marie-Kristin HEINRICH INDES Halle 1047.1
445 17 Julian Biddle Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1046.5
446 17 Brian Way Scholar Victoria 1045.7
447 17 Antonio Magotti ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1045
448 17 Lorenzo Converso Accademia Scherma Alba 1044.1
449 17 Jacob Haberley Prima Spada School of Fence 1043.3
450 17 Chris Lynch Auckland Sword and Shield 1040.5
451 17 Valentin Rossi Frères d'AMHE 1039.9
452 18 Iulian Radu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1038.5
453 16 Tamara Selge Scholar Victoria 1038.5
454 17 Nat Morse-Noland Chicago Swordplay Guild 1037.4
455 17 Ezekiel Town N/A 1037.4
456 17 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1037.4
457 17 Pasquale Torturo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1036.5
458 17 Luca Martinelli N/A 1036.2
459 17 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1035.3
464 17 Charles Vincent Brion Kron Martial Arts 1034.1
463 17 Gilbert Pena Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1034.1
462 17 Enzo Cinquegrana Noble Science Academy 1034.1
460 17 William Li Academie Duello 1034.1
461 17 Tyler Lee San Diego Sword School 1034.1
465 17 Jacinta Reynolds Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1032.5
466 18 Jerrod White Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1031.2
467 16 Alin-George Iordache Iron Will HEMA Academy 1031.2
468 17 Paolo Roberto Centioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1030.7
469 17 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1029.2
470 17 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1029.2
471 17 Davide Pierotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1028.2
472 17 Nader Baydoun London Longsword Academy 1027.7
473 18 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1027.2
474 18 Alessio Torricelli Major Milita Mutina 1024.4
475 19 Michael Kassner Bellum Nobile 1021.1
476 17 Ziggy Lindsey Warriors of Ash 1021.1
477 18 Nora Bosco Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1019.1
478 18 Filippo Camilletti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1018.3
479 18 Leonardo Contri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1016.3
480 18 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1015
481 18 Jack Jones Adelaide Sword Academy 1014.8
482 18 Oleksii Kamyshev Ars Gladiatoria 1014.1
483 18 Mattia Gozzer N/A 1013.9
484 18 Omar Corona Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1013.6
485 18 Anatolii Berelekhis HEMA Israel 1011.3
486 18 Hugo Yip Einherjar HEMA Club 1009.5
488 18 Nicolas Cabrera Chicago Swordplay Guild 1008.3
487 18 Patrick Fuller Centerline Sword School 1008.3
489 18 Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1004.8
490 18 Adrian Mirea 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1004.2
491 18 Dean Aspin Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1002.3
492 18 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 998.3
493 18 Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild 998.3
494 18 Mario Marić Ars Gladiatoria 998
495 18 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 997.2
496 18 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 997
497 18 Isaac Williamson Auckland Sword and Shield 996.5
498 22 Gabriele Rando Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 995.5
499 20 Gianni Groot Zwaard & Steen 995.4
500 21 Riccardo Fusaroli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 995.3
501 21 Ming Xu Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 993.8
502 21 Nicodemo Boccia Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 992.9
503 21 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 992.5
504 21 Narnaa Grace Auckland Sword and Shield 990.6
505 21 Marie-France Lalancette Toronto Historical Combatants 990.1
506 21 Simone Grimaldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 988.7
507 22 Gabriele Saviano ARS Historica 988.6
508 20 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 988.5
509 21 Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 988.5
510 21 Francesco Montebello Sala d'Arme La lame di Albornoz 988
511 21 Valentino Massaccesi Sala d'Arme La lame di Albornoz 986.8
512 21 Zack Dixon Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 985
513 21 Deagan Rodgerson Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 984.2
514 21 Desley Stakenburg Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen 983.4
515 21 Kyle Pruett Triangle Sword Guild 982.2
516 21 Nicholas Pizzini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 980.4
517 23 Ilaria Torre Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 979.8
518 20 Alexander Whipps Sword Fighter Gold Coast 979.6
519 20 James Rutherford Gem City Duelists Society 979.6
520 21 Arttu Sulkanen Tampere HEMA 979.6
521 21 Juensung Kim Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 977
522 21 Gianluca Enzo Mercuri Vajola Methodos Scherma Storica 976.9
523 21 Nitya Dal Pra Schola Sforzesca 976.6
524 21 Riccardo Gelosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 975.6
525 21 Wouter Jansen Sint Michielsgilde 974.4
526 21 Damien Hewson-Donovan Melbourne Messer Club 973.6
527 21 Giovanni Arisi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 972.6
528 21 Yannick De smet SwArta 972.3
529 21 Felix SCHRÖTER INDES Halle 970
530 21 Andrii Koniukh Guild of Duel Fencing 969.1
531 21 Oliver Pulda Lanistae liberi Pragenses 968.5
532 21 Lucas Hausmann Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 968.4
533 21 Steven Frossos Ursa Major HEMA Academy 968.1
534 21 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 967.4
535 21 Ash Farnsworth Austin Historical Weapons Guild 967
536 21 Riccardo Fabbri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 965.8
537 21 Georgi Georgiev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 965.5
538 22 Jeff Sampson Chicago Swordplay Guild 965.3
539 20 Mihai Florian Miu Iron Will HEMA Academy 965.3
540 21 Mathew Archer Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 964.2
541 21 Joshua Fisher Ursa Major HEMA Academy 963.7
542 21 Carmine Del Gaudio N/A 963.5
543 21 Tim Harris Fitzroy College of Arms 962.6
544 21 Maxime Bertrand AURA Combat Historique 962
545 21 Rasmus Rønnigen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 960.5
546 21 Lorenzo Cassani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 960.1
547 21 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 959.3
548 21 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 958.9
551 21 Robine Asmar Chicago Swordplay Guild 958.7
550 21 Aaron Labertew House of Blades 958.7
549 21 Han Yoo Lansing Longsword Guild 958.7
552 22 Magnus Leone Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 955.7
553 20 Robin Rocher Schildwache Potsdam e.V 955.5
554 21 Hauve Christian École Chevaleresque 955.4
555 21 Timothy Myers Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 953
556 21 Ermes Festa Rovera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 951.6
557 21 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 951.1
558 21 Dejan Zombori FEATHER - School of fencing 946.3
559 23 Klara Balic INDES Graz 940.9
560 23 Tyler Lindsay-Smith Ursa Major HEMA Academy 940.7
561 23 Mark Batt Fitzroy College of Arms 937.8
562 23 Barbaros Aytuğ INDES Akademi 937.7
564 23 Massimo Pampani Pro Desenzano 936.6
563 23 Antonio Facciorusso Baldi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 936.6
565 23 Martin Buckley Blademasters Academy 934.9
566 23 Stewart Knapman HEMA Nelson 934.3
567 23 Matteo Anastasio Scherma Storica Dolomiti 932.8
568 23 Nikola Sekulić Academia da Espada Hellas 932.6
569 23 Charles Biron Compagnie Excallibur Yvellines 931.8
570 24 Francesco Di Tullio Lame della Torre 928
571 22 John Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 928
572 23 Melissa Gutsche Schwert und Bogen 927.6
573 23 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 927.1
574 23 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 925
575 23 Đorđe Mladenović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 924.8
576 23 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 923
577 23 Frank Schilder Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo Sforzesca 921.8
578 24 Igor Solunskiy N/A 917.1
579 22 Jesse De Cata The School of Historical Fencing 916.7
580 23 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 915.1
581 23 Jim Annis Chicago Swordplay Guild 912.2
582 23 Ryan David N/A 912.2
583 23 Matthew Currey Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 912.2
584 23 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 911.4
585 23 Matthew Avila Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 910.2
586 23 Alex Svitashev Toronto Historical Combatants 910.2
587 23 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 909.9
590 23 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 909.1
592 23 Mathew Kortuem True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 909.1
591 23 Aaron Wheeler Blackfriar's School of Fence 909.1
589 23 Ezekiel Eason Davenriche European Martial Artes School 909.1
588 23 Eric Zhong F3 Sword Academy 909.1
593 23 Giuseppe Aldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 909
594 23 Christian Whyte Auckland Sword and Shield 907.4
595 23 Will Crozier University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 907.1
597 23 Brandon Whitehill University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 907.1
596 23 Mark Tanner N/A 907.1
598 23 Christopher Beauregard Forte Swordplay 907.1
599 23 Mika Koskimies EHMS 905.5
600 25 Vigor Vučković Tarnowski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 902.8
601 25 Rosario Emanuel Diliberti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 899.9
602 25 Lewis Bishop HEMA Nelson 899.5
605 25 Nathan Goree River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 893.2
604 25 Andrew Peoples Centerline Sword School 893.2
603 25 Sky Fajardo Chicago Swordplay Guild 893.2
607 25 Francesco Casadei Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 892.9
606 25 Davide Fregoli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 892.9
608 25 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 891.2
609 25 Simon Keefe Ballarat Medieval Combat 891.1
610 26 Andrea Bertoglio Pro Desenzano 890.3
611 24 Luca Riganti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 890.2
612 25 Chingyao Chang N/A 889.9
613 25 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 889.9
614 26 Lee North-Connor Melbourne Messer Club 886.9
615 24 Gina Mendicino N/A 886.8
616 25 Mats Bergström EHMS 886.5
617 25 Richard Bruyere Two Ravens Fencing School 885.2
618 25 Brittany Watson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 883.6
619 25 Tuomas Majuri Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 878.9
620 25 Paige Rouse Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 878.5
621 25 Angus McCarter The School of Historical Fencing 877.2
622 25 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 877
623 25 Nikky Kennedy Sint Michielsgilde 876
624 25 Michael Stachowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 875.9
625 25 Benjamin Blackburn Academy of Steel 875.3
626 25 Steev Clark Austin Historical Weapons Guild 874.8
627 25 sara hampton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 872.3
628 25 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii 871.7
629 25 Matt Taylor Auckland Sword and Shield 870.1
630 25 Anna Sophie Pöggeler Frères d'AMHE 869.8
631 25 Nam Merlin De Feu et d'Acier 868.7
632 25 Felix Kratzsch Schildwache Potsdam e.V 867.2
633 25 Bjarne van Os Arte Mortiferum 866
634 25 Brent Simmons Spada di Bolognese 865.4
635 25 Giacomo Castellana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 862.3
636 25 Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 861.4
637 25 Roveno Valorosi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 860.6
638 25 Stefano Zanardelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 860.6
639 25 Federico Molgora Pro Desenzano 859.9
640 25 Simone Ceccano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 859.7
641 25 Francesco Pieraccini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 858.5
642 25 Enrico Valentini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Umbria 856.5
643 26 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 854
644 24 J.R. Zambrano Austin Historical Weapons Guild 854
645 25 Ramon Lippmann Via Gladiatorem 852.7
646 25 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 852.6
647 25 Grazia Qeta Ars Gladiatoria 851.8
648 25 Jonathan Hampel Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin 850.3
649 25 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 849
650 25 Joshua Mischewski Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 848.8
651 25 Mariyana Petrova FORTE - Historical Fencing 847.5
652 25 David Ball HEMA Fencing Whakatane 845.7
653 25 Simone Cassia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 844.3
654 25 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 842.8
655 25 Mateo Gracia Moreno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 842.7
656 25 Stefani Metodieva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 842.4
657 25 Stefano Ronaghi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 837.6
658 25 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 836.7
659 25 Lorenzo Di Muro Accademia Scherma Alba 835.7
660 25 Catalin Ionut Ungureanu Iron Will HEMA Academy 833.4
661 25 Mattia Granatino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Novara 832.2
662 25 Marko Jovanovic Highland Sword Fighting Guild 826.4
663 25 Daniel Ford Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 826.4
664 25 Ioannis Skalkos Coriolanos HEMA Team 826.3
665 25 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 826.2
666 25 Marco Golia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 824.2
667 25 Tavvi Anderson Ann Arbor Sword Club 821.1
668 25 Xander McConnell Adelaide Sword Academy 818.5
669 25 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 817.9
670 25 Gianluca Brambilla Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 817.3
671 25 Federico Alpi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 816.5
672 25 Nicolas Wöhrel SAEA Aveyron 815.8
673 25 Theo Guigonis Frères d'AMHE 815.5
674 25 Marco Pastori Scherma Storica Dolomiti 814.6
675 25 Aleksa Živković Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština 813
676 25 Nic Johnston Auckland Sword and Shield 811.5
677 25 Adina Mihăiță 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 808.9
679 25 Gabriele Licciardello Methodos Scherma Storica 807.2
678 25 Salvatore Falco Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 807.2
680 25 Lorenzo Della Noce Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia 806.9
681 25 Marco Eusebio Lyon AMHE 805.1
682 25 Srđan Urošević FEATHER - School of fencing 804.5
683 25 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 801.1
684 25 Marco Righini HEMA Ravenna 799.2
685 25 Massimiliano Franchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 787.4
686 25 Manuel Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 785.2
687 25 Amber Embry Fechtschule Victoria 775
688 25 Federico Bertoni Major Milita Mutina 774.7
689 25 Robin Fredman Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 773.5
690 25 Mathew Lenehan Chicago Swordplay Guild 771
691 25 Doroteja Marković Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština 764.8
692 25 Brittni Sutter N/A 761.9
693 25 Lazar Radosavljević Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština 761.4
694 25 Manuel Rezkalla Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 760.8
695 25 Andrea Rossini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 758.5
696 25 Kouzma Petoukhov Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 754.3
697 25 Lorenzo Piromallo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 754
698 25 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 751.2
699 25 Alberto Cervelli Sala della Gorgone 749.3
701 25 Jack Seyler Ars Gladii 748.9
700 25 Lexy Seiler Ars Gladii 748.9
702 25 Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 744.9
703 25 Joe Geraghty Tempus Fugitives 744.3
704 25 Aaron Finos Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 742.6
708 25 Dylan Kaufenberg Tampa Bay Military Saber Club 741.6
706 25 Mitchell Kirshner Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 741.6
707 25 Jacob Zillifro F3 Sword Academy 741.6
705 25 Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat 741.6
710 25 Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School 740.7
709 25 Vic Mechler Queen City Sword Guild 740.7
711 25 Sean Baker Davenriche European Martial Artes School 739.2
713 25 Riccardo Franchin Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 736.9
712 25 Niccolò Delpopolo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 736.9
714 28 Wout De Munck Sint Michielsgilde 733.5
715 29 Devon Nuku IronFolk Combat 732.9
716 29 Ben Pinfold Niagara Historical Fencing 730.5
717 29 Lorenzo Tonini HEMA Ravenna 728.5
718 29 Federico Negri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 724
719 29 Grant Knocker HEMA Fencing Whakatane 722
720 29 Sebastiano Pepe N/A 706.5
721 29 Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 704.8
722 29 Sofija Tica Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 696.3
723 29 Mattia Dal Zilio Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Emilia 690.3
724 29 Josip Pokrajčić Ars Gladiatoria 657.7
725 29 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 644.7
726 29 Christian McLamb Sword Circle-LLC 633.2