1
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1970.7
|
14.7
|
|
2
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1914
|
14.7
|
|
3
|
1
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1898.4
|
|
|
4
|
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1872.1
|
|
|
5
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1828.8
|
|
|
6
|
4
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1815.1
|
25
|
|
7
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1811.7
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1809.8
|
1.5
|
|
9
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1804.2
|
|
|
10
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1787.5
|
|
|
11
|
1
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1778.7
|
|
|
12
|
1
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1778.2
|
|
|
13
|
4
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1766.5
|
28.4
|
|
14
|
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1765.3
|
3.2
|
|
15
|
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1754.2
|
|
|
16
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1738.6
|
|
|
17
|
|
Alexander Stankevich
|
|
Hema Praha |
1736.8
|
|
|
18
|
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1732.1
|
2.6
|
|
19
|
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1727
|
|
|
20
|
9
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1725
|
32.9
|
|
21
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1722.4
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Carl Ryrberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1717.3
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1716.6
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1713
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Anders Linnard
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1709
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1702.8
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1701.6
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1701
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1693.1
|
|
|
30
|
|
Yannick De smet
|
|
SwArta |
1687.8
|
|
|
31
|
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1685.4
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1680
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1678.8
|
|
|
34
|
2
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1673.9
|
5.1
|
|
35
|
1
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1673.1
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1668.3
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1663.6
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1663.1
|
|
|
39
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1651.8
|
|
|
40
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1650.2
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1648.5
|
13.7
|
|
42
|
1
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1646.9
|
|
|
43
|
166
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1639.4
|
208.9
|
|
44
|
18
|
Jan Šulák
|
|
Digladior |
1638.5
|
56.6
|
|
45
|
7
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1637.6
|
31.1
|
|
46
|
299
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1636.5
|
296.5
|
|
47
|
4
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1632.3
|
|
|
48
|
4
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1625.8
|
|
|
49
|
4
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1621.5
|
|
|
50
|
156
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1621.2
|
189
|
|
51
|
5
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1619.9
|
|
|
52
|
4
|
Matthew Malcolm
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1616.3
|
|
|
53
|
6
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1616.1
|
|
|
54
|
12
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1615.5
|
40.7
|
|
55
|
6
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1614.9
|
|
|
56
|
6
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1612.6
|
|
|
57
|
6
|
Jesper Christiansen
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1610.8
|
|
|
58
|
3
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1602.2
|
18.6
|
|
59
|
6
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1600.6
|
|
|
60
|
5
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1595.8
|
|
|
61
|
5
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1594.7
|
|
|
62
|
5
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1591.8
|
|
|
63
|
5
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1587.4
|
|
|
64
|
5
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1586.2
|
|
|
65
|
230
|
Guillaume Laisney
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1585.7
|
216.1
|
|
66
|
6
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1584.7
|
|
|
67
|
4
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1579.7
|
|
|
68
|
4
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1578.3
|
|
|
69
|
4
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1575
|
|
|
70
|
3
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1573
|
|
|
71
|
17
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1571.6
|
27
|
|
72
|
4
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1569.7
|
|
|
73
|
10
|
Peter Vrabec
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1569.6
|
28.1
|
|
74
|
5
|
Patrick O'Neil
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1567.3
|
|
|
75
|
5
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1565.7
|
14.2
|
|
76
|
2
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1565.1
|
12.9
|
|
77
|
7
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1561.4
|
|
|
78
|
7
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1560.1
|
|
|
79
|
15
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1559.8
|
28
|
|
80
|
7
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1559.6
|
|
|
81
|
7
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1559.1
|
|
|
82
|
31
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1555.2
|
40.1
|
|
83
|
8
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1554.2
|
|
|
84
|
8
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1553.1
|
0.5
|
|
85
|
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1551.4
|
|
|
86
|
9
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1551.4
|
|
|
87
|
8
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1550.5
|
|
|
88
|
7
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1548.7
|
|
|
89
|
47
|
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1545.4
|
53
|
|
90
|
8
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1543.3
|
|
|
91
|
7
|
Mirko Stein
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1540.9
|
|
|
92
|
7
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1540.1
|
|
|
93
|
7
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1538.8
|
|
|
94
|
7
|
Michael Nolan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1536.8
|
|
|
95
|
6
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1535.9
|
|
|
96
|
6
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1535.8
|
|
|
97
|
5
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1534.1
|
|
|
98
|
7
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1534
|
|
|
99
|
11
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1533
|
4.9
|
|
100
|
7
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1532.4
|
|
|
101
|
5
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1530.9
|
|
|
102
|
7
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1530.5
|
|
|
103
|
5
|
Jack McMahon
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1529.6
|
|
|
104
|
7
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1529.2
|
|
|
105
|
35
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1528.5
|
39.5
|
|
106
|
7
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1528
|
|
|
107
|
7
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1527.7
|
|
|
108
|
7
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1526.6
|
|
|
109
|
283
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1526.1
|
216.9
|
|
110
|
55
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1525.8
|
59.7
|
|
111
|
9
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1525
|
|
|
112
|
9
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1524
|
|
|
113
|
9
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1523.7
|
|
|
114
|
9
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1523
|
|
|
115
|
9
|
Matias P
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1520
|
|
|
116
|
222
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1519.4
|
174.1
|
|
117
|
10
|
Luc Goossen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1518.8
|
|
|
118
|
10
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1517.9
|
|
|
119
|
10
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1517.8
|
|
|
120
|
10
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1515.5
|
|
|
121
|
10
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1515
|
|
|
122
|
10
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1514.3
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1513.8
|
15.3
|
|
124
|
8
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1511.8
|
|
|
125
|
11
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1511.6
|
|
|
126
|
9
|
Filip Fica
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1511.6
|
|
|
127
|
9
|
Philippe Charlebois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1510.3
|
|
|
128
|
52
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1510
|
57.3
|
|
129
|
10
|
James Clark
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1507.3
|
|
|
130
|
10
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1506.5
|
|
|
131
|
59
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1505
|
56.1
|
|
132
|
10
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1502.6
|
|
|
133
|
10
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1500.9
|
|
|
134
|
10
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1499.5
|
|
|
135
|
14
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1499.2
|
5.2
|
|
136
|
11
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1499.2
|
|
|
137
|
11
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1498.8
|
|
|
138
|
23
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1497.1
|
15.8
|
|
139
|
10
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1495.3
|
|
|
140
|
10
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1494.9
|
|
|
141
|
13
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1494.8
|
|
|
142
|
11
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1493.5
|
|
|
143
|
10
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1492.1
|
|
|
144
|
10
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1491.9
|
|
|
145
|
10
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1491.5
|
|
|
146
|
272
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1490.8
|
196.4
|
|
147
|
10
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1489.9
|
|
|
148
|
9
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1489.3
|
|
|
149
|
77
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1489.1
|
74.6
|
|
150
|
18
|
Tamás Pongrácz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1489.1
|
4.6
|
|
151
|
13
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1489
|
|
|
152
|
11
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1487.5
|
|
|
153
|
|
Ryan Carlson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1486
|
|
|
154
|
11
|
Marcus Johnson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1485.7
|
|
|
155
|
13
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1485.3
|
|
|
156
|
12
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1483.7
|
|
|
157
|
12
|
Roberto Gotti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1483.3
|
|
|
158
|
12
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1482.6
|
|
|
159
|
12
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1482
|
|
|
160
|
12
|
Cristoffer Holm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1481.1
|
|
|
161
|
12
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1480.7
|
|
|
162
|
11
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1480.4
|
|
|
163
|
|
Robert Santner
|
|
INDES Linz |
1480.3
|
|
|
164
|
14
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1479.9
|
|
|
165
|
13
|
Vladimír Nerandžič
|
|
Digladior |
1479.2
|
|
|
166
|
165
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1479.2
|
131
|
|
167
|
14
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1477.5
|
|
|
168
|
14
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1475.7
|
|
|
169
|
13
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1474.5
|
|
|
170
|
15
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1473.7
|
|
|
171
|
14
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1473.6
|
|
|
172
|
14
|
Charles Boling
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1473
|
|
|
173
|
14
|
Simon Torell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1472.7
|
|
|
174
|
192
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1472.2
|
149.4
|
|
175
|
15
|
Jesse Kulla
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1472
|
|
|
176
|
15
|
Serafin Kulp
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1471.3
|
|
|
177
|
15
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1469.3
|
|
|
178
|
15
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1469
|
|
|
179
|
29
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1468.6
|
37.6
|
|
180
|
72
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1468.2
|
70.5
|
|
181
|
17
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1467.4
|
|
|
182
|
16
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1464.4
|
|
|
183
|
627
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1464.1
|
335.4
|
|
184
|
17
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1463.7
|
|
|
185
|
17
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1463.6
|
|
|
186
|
17
|
Arman Montes de Oca
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1463.6
|
|
|
187
|
17
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1463
|
|
|
188
|
17
|
Gray Bennett
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1461.2
|
|
|
189
|
17
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1459.7
|
|
|
190
|
17
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1458.9
|
|
|
191
|
3
|
Jean Louis Bouchaud
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1457.8
|
14.7
|
|
192
|
18
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1455
|
|
|
193
|
18
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1454.4
|
|
|
194
|
18
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1453.8
|
|
|
195
|
18
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1452.7
|
|
|
196
|
18
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1452.2
|
|
|
197
|
18
|
Adrian Szlapka
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1452.1
|
|
|
198
|
17
|
Alexander Bosma
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1451.5
|
|
|
199
|
16
|
Sacha de Wind
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1450.6
|
|
|
200
|
16
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1450.2
|
|
|
201
|
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1449.9
|
|
|
202
|
17
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1449.4
|
|
|
203
|
17
|
Ted Elsner
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1448.7
|
|
|
204
|
17
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1448.4
|
|
|
205
|
30
|
Oldřich Talanda
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1446.7
|
37.9
|
|
206
|
24
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1444.9
|
7.3
|
|
207
|
19
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1443.5
|
|
|
208
|
19
|
Josh Lucas
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1442.8
|
|
|
209
|
19
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1442.5
|
|
|
210
|
17
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
1442.4
|
|
|
211
|
19
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1442.3
|
|
|
212
|
21
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1442.1
|
|
|
213
|
472
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1441.9
|
265.8
|
|
214
|
19
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1439.9
|
|
|
215
|
17
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1438.8
|
|
|
216
|
19
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1438.3
|
|
|
217
|
18
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1437.3
|
|
|
218
|
18
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1437.1
|
|
|
219
|
18
|
Ken Kot
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
1436.2
|
|
|
220
|
71
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1435.9
|
62.6
|
|
221
|
19
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1435.4
|
|
|
222
|
19
|
Thibaud Pascual
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1434.1
|
|
|
223
|
18
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1431.9
|
|
|
224
|
20
|
Cody Brune
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1431.7
|
|
|
225
|
18
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1430.8
|
|
|
226
|
14
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1428.7
|
|
|
227
|
16
|
Ruben Bon
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1428.6
|
|
|
228
|
13
|
Heiko Schuster
|
|
Kampfhus |
1428
|
|
|
229
|
16
|
Adrián Majzel
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1428
|
|
|
230
|
16
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1427.6
|
|
|
231
|
15
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1427.1
|
|
|
232
|
15
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1425.8
|
|
|
233
|
221
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1424.6
|
145.6
|
|
234
|
16
|
Joseph Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1424
|
|
|
235
|
16
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1421.4
|
|
|
236
|
19
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1421.1
|
6.2
|
|
237
|
27
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
1420.8
|
8.9
|
|
238
|
18
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1419.6
|
|
|
239
|
|
Edmund Withnell
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1419.2
|
|
|
240
|
19
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1419
|
|
|
241
|
19
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1418.1
|
|
|
242
|
|
Ionut Zainea
|
|
Indomitus Historical Fencing |
1417.9
|
|
|
243
|
20
|
Karavaj Maksim
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1415.5
|
|
|
244
|
20
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1414.9
|
|
|
245
|
18
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1413.6
|
|
|
246
|
18
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1413.5
|
|
|
247
|
22
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1413.5
|
|
|
248
|
147
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1412.8
|
108.6
|
|
249
|
33
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1412.4
|
29.2
|
|
250
|
21
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1411.8
|
|
|
251
|
20
|
Lev Bystritskiy
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1411.1
|
|
|
252
|
22
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1411.1
|
|
|
253
|
21
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1410.9
|
|
|
254
|
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1409.1
|
|
|
255
|
8
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1408.8
|
8.5
|
|
256
|
22
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1408
|
|
|
257
|
21
|
Jim Bono
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1407.8
|
|
|
258
|
21
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1406.9
|
|
|
259
|
21
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1406.2
|
|
|
260
|
21
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1404.6
|
|
|
261
|
21
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1403.8
|
|
|
262
|
21
|
Julius Pedersen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1403
|
|
|
263
|
20
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1402.3
|
|
|
264
|
22
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1402.2
|
|
|
265
|
21
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1401.9
|
|
|
266
|
21
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1401.7
|
|
|
267
|
|
Cyril Hochmann
|
|
BELAMHE |
1401.1
|
|
|
268
|
118
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1400.1
|
89.1
|
|
269
|
23
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1399.3
|
|
|
270
|
21
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1398.1
|
|
|
271
|
21
|
Charlie Yang
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1397.7
|
|
|
272
|
24
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1397.4
|
|
|
273
|
22
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1396.9
|
|
|
274
|
21
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1396.4
|
|
|
275
|
20
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1396.4
|
|
|
276
|
20
|
Vlad Hintaut
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1396.2
|
|
|
277
|
23
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1396.1
|
|
|
278
|
21
|
Paul Abrams
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1396.1
|
|
|
279
|
20
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1394.9
|
|
|
280
|
20
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1394
|
|
|
281
|
20
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1393.8
|
|
|
282
|
20
|
Rodrigo Cueto
|
|
Krigerskole |
1393.6
|
|
|
283
|
50
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1393.2
|
18.8
|
|
284
|
|
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1393
|
|
|
285
|
21
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1392.3
|
|
|
286
|
21
|
Erik de Man
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1391.2
|
|
|
287
|
20
|
Maciej Talaga
|
|
Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej |
1390.9
|
|
|
288
|
22
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1390.5
|
|
|
289
|
21
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1390.3
|
|
|
290
|
21
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1389.5
|
|
|
291
|
21
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1388.7
|
|
|
292
|
21
|
Brian Brunsman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1388.2
|
|
|
293
|
20
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1387.1
|
|
|
294
|
20
|
Łukasz Kwiatek
|
|
N/A
|
1386.9
|
|
|
295
|
103
|
Rudolf Goga
|
|
Triglav |
1386.9
|
83.6
|
|
296
|
24
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1386.9
|
|
|
297
|
22
|
Róbert Haršány
|
|
Pugiles |
1385.6
|
|
|
298
|
20
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1385.1
|
|
|
299
|
23
|
Brian van Nunen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1385.1
|
|
|
300
|
21
|
Abraham Garcia
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1384.9
|
|
|
301
|
24
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1384.8
|
|
|
302
|
22
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1383.4
|
|
|
303
|
486
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1383
|
247.7
|
|
304
|
23
|
Hugo Kerdoncuff
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1382.8
|
|
|
305
|
446
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1380
|
229.5
|
|
306
|
23
|
Kamil Chmielewski
|
|
N/A
|
1379
|
|
|
307
|
23
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1378.3
|
|
|
308
|
23
|
Joonas Kekkonen
|
|
EHMS |
1377.8
|
|
|
309
|
581
|
Cody Fox
|
|
Krieg School |
1376.1
|
278.3
|
|
310
|
24
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1374.9
|
|
|
311
|
24
|
Fleur Richau
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1374.4
|
|
|
312
|
24
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1373.3
|
|
|
313
|
24
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1372.6
|
|
|
314
|
24
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1372.2
|
|
|
315
|
23
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1371.6
|
|
|
316
|
21
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1369.9
|
24.3
|
|
317
|
282
|
Alexander Rafael
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1369.5
|
156.3
|
|
318
|
25
|
Lorne Williams
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1369.3
|
|
|
319
|
56
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1369
|
25
|
|
320
|
26
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1368.9
|
|
|
321
|
24
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1367.1
|
|
|
322
|
26
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1366.8
|
|
|
323
|
24
|
Robert Mayo
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1366.8
|
|
|
324
|
24
|
Marek Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1366.4
|
|
|
325
|
27
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1366.2
|
|
|
326
|
25
|
Frederik Bakker
|
|
MARS |
1366.2
|
|
|
327
|
25
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1365.7
|
|
|
328
|
25
|
David Von Bargen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1365.5
|
|
|
329
|
25
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1363.3
|
|
|
330
|
25
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1362.8
|
|
|
331
|
25
|
Bradley Beck
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1362.1
|
|
|
332
|
25
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1361.9
|
|
|
333
|
25
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1361.4
|
|
|
334
|
25
|
Tryon Thompson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1361.4
|
|
|
335
|
25
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1358.7
|
|
|
336
|
23
|
Jeremy Halliday
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1358.2
|
|
|
337
|
25
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1358.2
|
|
|
338
|
24
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1358.2
|
|
|
339
|
23
|
Michael Huang
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1356.9
|
|
|
340
|
21
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1356.5
|
|
|
341
|
23
|
Charles Lin
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1356.1
|
|
|
342
|
22
|
Joshua Bulleid
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1356.1
|
|
|
343
|
22
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1355.9
|
|
|
344
|
52
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1355.8
|
51.9
|
|
345
|
23
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1354.8
|
|
|
346
|
23
|
Michael Pieper
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1353.7
|
|
|
347
|
23
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1352
|
|
|
348
|
152
|
Alexey Besfamilny
|
|
Wild Cards Fencing |
1351.7
|
88.4
|
|
349
|
24
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1351.3
|
|
|
350
|
24
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1349.9
|
|
|
351
|
24
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1349.1
|
|
|
352
|
24
|
Abelard Newell
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1348.4
|
|
|
353
|
23
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1347.8
|
|
|
354
|
25
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1347.7
|
|
|
355
|
22
|
Jeffrey Kallio
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1345.8
|
|
|
356
|
45
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1345.8
|
13.9
|
|
357
|
25
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1345.5
|
|
|
358
|
24
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1344.9
|
|
|
359
|
24
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1344
|
|
|
360
|
20
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1342.9
|
|
|
361
|
20
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1342.8
|
|
|
362
|
20
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1342.7
|
|
|
363
|
46
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1342
|
15.7
|
|
364
|
62
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1341.4
|
51.5
|
|
365
|
21
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1340.3
|
|
|
366
|
33
|
Marius Rafoshei
|
|
Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol |
1340.3
|
37.9
|
|
367
|
24
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1340
|
|
|
368
|
22
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1338.8
|
|
|
369
|
54
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1336.7
|
21.9
|
|
370
|
23
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1335
|
|
|
371
|
23
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1335
|
|
|
372
|
23
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1334.2
|
|
|
373
|
145
|
Camille Broquet
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
1333.1
|
86.8
|
|
374
|
24
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1332.9
|
|
|
375
|
24
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1332
|
|
|
376
|
24
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1331.1
|
|
|
377
|
23
|
Danny Miller
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1330.7
|
|
|
378
|
120
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1330.7
|
65.9
|
|
379
|
26
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1330.6
|
|
|
380
|
25
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1329.7
|
|
|
381
|
80
|
Ciaran O'Sullivan
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1328.6
|
56.8
|
|
382
|
25
|
Matúš Koprda
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1327.7
|
|
|
383
|
27
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1327.6
|
|
|
384
|
26
|
Corrado Roggeri
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1327.6
|
|
|
385
|
26
|
Konrad Kessler
|
|
KdF Jena |
1327.1
|
|
|
386
|
26
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1326.9
|
|
|
387
|
26
|
Flynn Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1326.5
|
|
|
388
|
228
|
Romana Shemayev
|
|
Bent Blades |
1324.8
|
119.8
|
|
389
|
27
|
Kenny Mai
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1324.8
|
|
|
390
|
27
|
Dmitrii Ivanov
|
|
Cale |
1324.4
|
|
|
391
|
15
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1324
|
24.1
|
|
392
|
28
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1323.4
|
|
|
393
|
28
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1323.2
|
|
|
394
|
27
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1321.9
|
|
|
395
|
27
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1321.9
|
|
|
396
|
27
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1321.5
|
|
|
397
|
27
|
Thayne Alexander
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1319.8
|
|
|
398
|
8
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1319.4
|
9.8
|
|
399
|
28
|
Jan Deneke
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1319.1
|
|
|
400
|
27
|
Julius Väliaho
|
|
Grieswartt |
1318.5
|
|
|
401
|
26
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1318.2
|
|
|
402
|
28
|
Steven Viani
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1317.6
|
|
|
403
|
27
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1317.6
|
|
|
404
|
27
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1316.6
|
|
|
405
|
27
|
Tomáš Sirný
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1316.5
|
|
|
406
|
27
|
Pascal Hirsch
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1315.2
|
|
|
407
|
27
|
Dom Favilla
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1315
|
|
|
408
|
26
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1314.8
|
|
|
409
|
107
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1314.7
|
68.2
|
|
410
|
29
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1314.6
|
|
|
411
|
128
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1313.9
|
74.4
|
|
412
|
28
|
Jonathan Gordon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1313.9
|
|
|
413
|
30
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1313.7
|
|
|
414
|
84
|
Jan Stetina
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1311.9
|
55.9
|
|
415
|
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1311.5
|
15.4
|
|
416
|
29
|
Florent Destribois
|
|
Artes belli |
1310.2
|
|
|
417
|
29
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1309.7
|
|
|
418
|
29
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1309.5
|
|
|
419
|
28
|
Eric Guay
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1308.5
|
|
|
420
|
28
|
Marijn Heesters
|
|
MARS |
1305.4
|
|
|
421
|
31
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1304.7
|
24.2
|
|
422
|
|
William Carlson
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
1304.3
|
|
|
423
|
30
|
Jacek Łabanowski
|
|
N/A
|
1304.1
|
|
|
424
|
30
|
Wesley Halstead
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1303.9
|
|
|
425
|
25
|
Sergio Rudilosso
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1301.6
|
|
|
426
|
334
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1300.9
|
152.6
|
|
427
|
25
|
Josiah Dunlap
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1300.9
|
|
|
428
|
25
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1300.9
|
|
|
429
|
28
|
Tapio Väänänen
|
|
EHMS |
1300.4
|
|
|
430
|
26
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1300.3
|
|
|
431
|
26
|
Scott Barb
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1299.9
|
|
|
432
|
60
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1298.9
|
21.3
|
|
433
|
536
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1298
|
223
|
|
434
|
26
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1297.7
|
|
|
435
|
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1297.6
|
|
|
436
|
27
|
Tom Smets
|
|
Invirtus |
1296.7
|
|
|
437
|
27
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1296.7
|
|
|
438
|
26
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1295.7
|
|
|
439
|
28
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1295.7
|
|
|
440
|
27
|
Tobias Mühlmann
|
|
N/A
|
1295.5
|
|
|
441
|
27
|
Kenyon Patterson
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1295.4
|
|
|
442
|
25
|
Alex Jay
|
|
N/A
|
1293.8
|
|
|
443
|
27
|
Jasper Olthof
|
|
MARS |
1293.8
|
|
|
444
|
25
|
Adriaan van Sprang
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1293.6
|
|
|
445
|
|
Hannu Koivuranta
|
|
EHMS |
1292.7
|
|
|
446
|
26
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1292.3
|
|
|
447
|
25
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1292.1
|
|
|
448
|
27
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1291.9
|
|
|
449
|
25
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1289.7
|
|
|
450
|
27
|
Jim Brooks
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1289.7
|
|
|
451
|
26
|
Benjamin Jarashow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1289.2
|
|
|
452
|
25
|
Simon Rosenkvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1288.4
|
|
|
453
|
25
|
John van Meerten
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1288
|
|
|
454
|
19
|
Vít Řezanina
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1287.6
|
2
|
|
455
|
26
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1287.4
|
|
|
456
|
26
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1286.9
|
|
|
457
|
26
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1286.9
|
|
|
458
|
25
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1286
|
|
|
459
|
88
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1285.8
|
50.1
|
|
460
|
28
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1285.6
|
|
|
461
|
27
|
Elio Tolhoek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1284.8
|
|
|
462
|
26
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1283.7
|
|
|
463
|
361
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1283.3
|
159.5
|
|
464
|
85
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1283.1
|
48.5
|
|
465
|
28
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1283.1
|
|
|
466
|
28
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1283
|
|
|
467
|
131
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1283
|
62.7
|
|
468
|
71
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1282.8
|
20.8
|
|
469
|
30
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1282.2
|
|
|
470
|
30
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1282.1
|
|
|
471
|
30
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1282
|
|
|
472
|
29
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1281.8
|
|
|
473
|
31
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1281.4
|
|
|
474
|
28
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1280.9
|
|
|
475
|
30
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1280.6
|
|
|
476
|
32
|
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Eastside Fechtverein HEMA |
1280.5
|
|
|
477
|
28
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1280.5
|
|
|
478
|
31
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1280.4
|
|
|
479
|
31
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1280.3
|
|
|
480
|
30
|
Angel Girón Morales
|
|
Krigerskole |
1280.1
|
|
|
481
|
30
|
Teemu Leino
|
|
EHMS |
1279.5
|
|
|
482
|
29
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1278.6
|
|
|
483
|
28
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1278.2
|
|
|
484
|
512
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1277.1
|
215.8
|
|
485
|
29
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1276.7
|
|
|
486
|
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1276.6
|
|
|
487
|
30
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1276.5
|
|
|
488
|
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1275.8
|
|
|
489
|
240
|
Piotr Marek Palma
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1275.4
|
116.7
|
|
490
|
31
|
Paul Robertson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1275
|
|
|
491
|
33
|
Brian Miller
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1274.9
|
|
|
492
|
22
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1274.5
|
5
|
|
493
|
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1272.4
|
13.3
|
|
494
|
34
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1272.3
|
|
|
495
|
33
|
Samuel Buransky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1270.7
|
|
|
496
|
32
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1270.7
|
|
|
497
|
34
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1270.3
|
|
|
498
|
33
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1270.2
|
|
|
499
|
455
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1270
|
191.6
|
|
500
|
34
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1269.8
|
|
|
501
|
34
|
William Pearsall
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1269.5
|
|
|
502
|
33
|
Josh Richau
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1269.2
|
|
|
503
|
35
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1269.2
|
|
|
504
|
33
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1268.5
|
|
|
505
|
33
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1266.7
|
|
|
506
|
33
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1266.5
|
|
|
507
|
33
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1266.1
|
|
|
508
|
33
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1265.7
|
|
|
509
|
33
|
Jeffrey Ebeling
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1265.2
|
|
|
510
|
33
|
Marco Lamonaca
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1264.9
|
|
|
511
|
33
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1264.2
|
|
|
512
|
822
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1264.1
|
346
|
|
513
|
|
Stefan Fried
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1264
|
|
|
514
|
35
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1263.1
|
|
|
515
|
34
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1262.8
|
|
|
516
|
36
|
Joakim Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1262.6
|
|
|
517
|
35
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1261.3
|
|
|
518
|
35
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1260.9
|
|
|
519
|
35
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1260.5
|
|
|
520
|
35
|
Björn Rüther
|
|
Hammaborg |
1260
|
|
|
521
|
35
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1259.8
|
|
|
522
|
35
|
Dan Roe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1259.8
|
|
|
523
|
35
|
Phillip Isherwood
|
|
N/A
|
1259.3
|
|
|
524
|
34
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1258.8
|
|
|
525
|
33
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1258.5
|
|
|
526
|
37
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1258.5
|
|
|
527
|
36
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
1258.5
|
|
|
528
|
34
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1258
|
|
|
529
|
82
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1257.9
|
50.6
|
|
530
|
35
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1257.7
|
|
|
531
|
35
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
1257.1
|
|
|
532
|
35
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1256
|
|
|
533
|
830
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1254.9
|
344.7
|
|
534
|
34
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1254.6
|
|
|
535
|
36
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1254.5
|
|
|
536
|
34
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1254.3
|
|
|
537
|
36
|
Simon Landais
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1254.2
|
|
|
538
|
35
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1253.8
|
|
|
539
|
35
|
Vojtěch Richter
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1253.4
|
|
|
540
|
35
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1252.9
|
|
|
541
|
35
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1252.3
|
|
|
542
|
34
|
Jake Priddy
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1252
|
|
|
543
|
36
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1251.6
|
|
|
544
|
34
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1251.4
|
|
|
545
|
36
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1251.1
|
|
|
546
|
35
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1250.8
|
|
|
547
|
35
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1249
|
|
|
548
|
34
|
Nicolai Rohmann
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1247.8
|
|
|
549
|
34
|
Marek Ogonowski
|
|
N/A
|
1245.9
|
|
|
550
|
33
|
Albin Svensson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1245.3
|
|
|
551
|
31
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1244.9
|
|
|
552
|
31
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1244.7
|
|
|
553
|
34
|
Filip Selinger
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1244.5
|
|
|
554
|
32
|
Ting Hsu
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1244.4
|
|
|
555
|
31
|
Adan Scruggs
|
|
Krieg School |
1244.1
|
|
|
556
|
149
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1242.6
|
56.1
|
|
557
|
32
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1242.3
|
|
|
558
|
32
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1242.1
|
|
|
559
|
31
|
Adrian Gallagher
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1241
|
|
|
560
|
33
|
John Rothe
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1240.7
|
|
|
561
|
31
|
Ties van Loon
|
|
N/A
|
1240.6
|
|
|
562
|
33
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1240.6
|
|
|
563
|
|
Kevin Davis
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1240.6
|
|
|
564
|
11
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1240.3
|
16.3
|
|
565
|
32
|
Alexey Izmailov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1240.1
|
|
|
566
|
32
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1240.1
|
|
|
567
|
36
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1239.8
|
|
|
568
|
36
|
József Czelder
|
|
Falka |
1239.7
|
|
|
569
|
33
|
Joshua Stocks
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1239.6
|
|
|
570
|
35
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1239.2
|
|
|
571
|
4
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1239.2
|
12.5
|
|
572
|
34
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1238.6
|
|
|
573
|
36
|
Jamie Kikilidis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1238.5
|
|
|
574
|
34
|
Ruben Terlouw
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1238.2
|
|
|
575
|
34
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1238.1
|
|
|
576
|
|
Pierre Bemer
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1238.1
|
|
|
577
|
35
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1237.2
|
|
|
578
|
34
|
Donovan McCain
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1236.6
|
|
|
579
|
36
|
Bas Doeksen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1236.3
|
|
|
580
|
35
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1235.9
|
|
|
581
|
35
|
Rickard Hole Falck
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1235.6
|
|
|
582
|
34
|
David Harding
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1234.5
|
|
|
583
|
32
|
Viktor Typovsky
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1233.7
|
|
|
584
|
34
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1233.3
|
|
|
585
|
32
|
Raymond Phipps
|
|
Schola St. George |
1232.1
|
|
|
586
|
34
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1232.1
|
|
|
587
|
33
|
Justin Apperson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1231
|
|
|
588
|
219
|
Hedi Alfandari
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1230.9
|
101.2
|
|
589
|
204
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1230.9
|
80.5
|
|
590
|
35
|
Chris Ouellet
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
1230.6
|
|
|
591
|
35
|
Andrej Stráňai
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1230.4
|
|
|
592
|
35
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1230.2
|
|
|
593
|
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1230.1
|
|
|
594
|
36
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1229.6
|
|
|
595
|
36
|
Rastislav Vrtoch
|
|
Pugiles |
1228.7
|
|
|
596
|
|
Jan Wilhelm
|
|
Ochs München |
1228
|
|
|
597
|
35
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1227.7
|
|
|
598
|
37
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1227.4
|
|
|
599
|
39
|
Brad Purrone
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1227.3
|
|
|
600
|
|
Sarah Potratz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1227.2
|
|
|
601
|
38
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1226.5
|
|
|
602
|
37
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1226.2
|
|
|
603
|
39
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1226.2
|
|
|
604
|
36
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.8
|
|
|
605
|
36
|
Raymi Klingers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1225.3
|
|
|
606
|
212
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1225.1
|
98.4
|
|
607
|
37
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1224.6
|
|
|
608
|
37
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
1224
|
|
|
609
|
36
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1223.7
|
|
|
610
|
38
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1223.6
|
|
|
611
|
35
|
Oleg Tutaev
|
|
Canto Spada |
1223.2
|
|
|
612
|
38
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1223.1
|
|
|
613
|
36
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1222.2
|
|
|
614
|
36
|
Bo Thustrup Nielsen
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1221.5
|
|
|
615
|
36
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1221.4
|
|
|
616
|
34
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1220.9
|
|
|
617
|
37
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1220.8
|
|
|
618
|
37
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1220.6
|
|
|
619
|
36
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1219.9
|
|
|
620
|
36
|
William Richmond
|
|
N/A
|
1219.4
|
|
|
621
|
36
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1219.1
|
|
|
622
|
36
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1218.8
|
|
|
623
|
36
|
Frank Haj
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1218.7
|
|
|
624
|
58
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1218.3
|
8.6
|
|
625
|
36
|
AJ Torgerson
|
|
Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing |
1217.4
|
|
|
626
|
38
|
Simon Lund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1217.3
|
|
|
627
|
37
|
James Auger
|
|
N/A
|
1216.7
|
|
|
628
|
37
|
Alex Meloi
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1216
|
|
|
629
|
37
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1215.3
|
|
|
630
|
37
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1214.9
|
|
|
631
|
36
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1214.4
|
|
|
632
|
36
|
Ivar Ooms
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1214.3
|
|
|
633
|
39
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1213.9
|
|
|
634
|
36
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1213
|
|
|
635
|
38
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1213
|
|
|
636
|
36
|
Joonas Valtteri Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1212
|
|
|
637
|
36
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1211
|
|
|
638
|
36
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1209.9
|
|
|
639
|
36
|
Rudraigh Quattrin
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1209.4
|
|
|
640
|
36
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1209
|
|
|
641
|
36
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1208.4
|
|
|
642
|
36
|
Marik Schoenke
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1208.3
|
|
|
643
|
35
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1208.3
|
|
|
644
|
37
|
Charlélie Berthaut
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1208.1
|
|
|
645
|
36
|
Steffen Hille
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1207.3
|
|
|
646
|
36
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1207.1
|
|
|
647
|
33
|
Peter Burford
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
1205.1
|
|
|
648
|
49
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1205
|
33.4
|
|
649
|
50
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1204.8
|
34.5
|
|
650
|
38
|
Patrick McCaffrey
|
|
L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing |
1204.7
|
|
|
651
|
36
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1204.3
|
|
|
652
|
107
|
Michael Gossing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1204.2
|
55.9
|
|
653
|
40
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1204.2
|
|
|
654
|
37
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1203.6
|
|
|
655
|
37
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1203.3
|
|
|
656
|
113
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
1203.1
|
58
|
|
657
|
38
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1202.8
|
|
|
658
|
36
|
Martin Bayer
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1202.2
|
|
|
659
|
38
|
Eliisa Keskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1202
|
|
|
660
|
40
|
Fedor Syagin
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1202
|
|
|
661
|
38
|
Alejandro Batres
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1201.9
|
|
|
662
|
38
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1201
|
|
|
663
|
38
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1200.6
|
|
|
664
|
37
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1200.1
|
|
|
665
|
39
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1199.9
|
|
|
666
|
38
|
Taylor Boone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1199.7
|
|
|
667
|
38
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1199.5
|
|
|
668
|
38
|
Matthew Clarke
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1197.9
|
|
|
669
|
38
|
Pablo Urdaibay
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1197.3
|
|
|
670
|
37
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1196.6
|
|
|
671
|
39
|
Alex Rymark Vorm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1196.3
|
|
|
672
|
38
|
Christopher Valli
|
|
N/A
|
1195.9
|
|
|
673
|
38
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1195.3
|
|
|
674
|
37
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1195.2
|
|
|
675
|
39
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1194.8
|
|
|
676
|
38
|
David Jones
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1194.8
|
|
|
677
|
38
|
Steve Karscig
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1194.6
|
|
|
678
|
38
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1193.8
|
|
|
679
|
38
|
Bao Huynh
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1193.6
|
|
|
680
|
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1193.3
|
|
|
681
|
39
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1192.7
|
|
|
682
|
38
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1192.6
|
|
|
683
|
40
|
Peter Kane
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1192.4
|
|
|
684
|
38
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1192
|
|
|
685
|
40
|
Johan Neser
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1192
|
|
|
686
|
39
|
Yaniv Oren
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1191.7
|
|
|
687
|
39
|
Shawn Gruber
|
|
Schola St. George |
1190.9
|
|
|
688
|
38
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1190.1
|
|
|
689
|
40
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
1190.1
|
|
|
690
|
37
|
Jeroen Steurs
|
|
N/A
|
1189.4
|
|
|
691
|
39
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1189.4
|
|
|
692
|
41
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1189.3
|
|
|
693
|
38
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1189.2
|
|
|
694
|
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1189
|
|
|
695
|
41
|
Sebastian Wilhelmsson
|
|
Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap |
1188.7
|
|
|
696
|
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1188.7
|
|
|
697
|
41
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1188.7
|
|
|
698
|
41
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1188.4
|
|
|
699
|
40
|
Jay Chiang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1188.1
|
|
|
700
|
42
|
Gerard Coady
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1187.9
|
|
|
701
|
41
|
Nicholas Murro
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1187.1
|
|
|
702
|
40
|
Daniel Gerlei
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1184.9
|
|
|
703
|
42
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1184.6
|
|
|
704
|
41
|
Ondrej Tepala
|
|
Pugiles |
1182.8
|
|
|
705
|
52
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
1182.7
|
33.8
|
|
706
|
42
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1182.5
|
|
|
707
|
|
Martina Malinska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1181.8
|
|
|
708
|
43
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1180.9
|
|
|
709
|
43
|
Christian O'Connell
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1180.9
|
|
|
710
|
43
|
Janik Puttemans
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1180.7
|
|
|
711
|
42
|
Jason Frey
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1180.6
|
|
|
712
|
44
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1180.4
|
|
|
713
|
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1179
|
|
|
714
|
|
Thomas Flossmann
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1179
|
|
|
715
|
43
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1178.9
|
|
|
716
|
46
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1178.9
|
|
|
717
|
46
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1178.7
|
|
|
718
|
168
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1178.4
|
79.7
|
|
719
|
45
|
Tuomas Tähtinen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1178.3
|
|
|
720
|
43
|
Neil Brouwer
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1177.8
|
|
|
721
|
46
|
Richard Markee
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1177.7
|
|
|
722
|
46
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1177.6
|
|
|
723
|
45
|
Eric Artzt
|
|
Lonin League |
1177.6
|
|
|
724
|
45
|
Madeleine Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1177
|
|
|
725
|
45
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1176.7
|
|
|
726
|
|
Nico Haukemaa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1176.1
|
|
|
727
|
44
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1175.6
|
|
|
728
|
46
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1175.5
|
|
|
729
|
45
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1175.5
|
|
|
730
|
44
|
Paul Jähne
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1175.2
|
|
|
731
|
78
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1174.9
|
46.1
|
|
732
|
45
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1173.2
|
|
|
733
|
44
|
Blake Freeden
|
|
House Darksun |
1172.8
|
|
|
734
|
44
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1172.8
|
|
|
735
|
44
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1172.8
|
|
|
736
|
48
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1172.7
|
|
|
737
|
45
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1172.4
|
|
|
738
|
45
|
Jon Chouinard
|
|
Lonin League |
1172.1
|
|
|
739
|
45
|
Nico Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1172
|
|
|
740
|
45
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1171.6
|
|
|
741
|
60
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1170.4
|
6.4
|
|
742
|
44
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1169.7
|
|
|
743
|
43
|
Bradley Rangell
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1169.4
|
|
|
744
|
43
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1169.3
|
|
|
745
|
43
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1168.4
|
|
|
746
|
511
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1167.9
|
217.6
|
|
747
|
43
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1167.8
|
|
|
748
|
45
|
Alexander Tomik
|
|
Pugiles |
1167.7
|
|
|
749
|
44
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1167
|
|
|
750
|
44
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1166.2
|
|
|
751
|
44
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1166.1
|
|
|
752
|
44
|
Christopher Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1166.1
|
|
|
753
|
44
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1165.8
|
|
|
754
|
44
|
Pierre-Henry Bas
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1165.2
|
|
|
755
|
44
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
1165.1
|
|
|
756
|
44
|
Sascha Bonar
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1164
|
|
|
757
|
43
|
Matthieu Cormier
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1163.9
|
|
|
758
|
43
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1163.7
|
|
|
759
|
43
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1163.6
|
|
|
760
|
87
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1163.4
|
15.7
|
|
761
|
44
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
1163.4
|
|
|
762
|
239
|
Aindreas Dounyng
|
|
The Guild Academy |
1163.2
|
81.6
|
|
763
|
45
|
Robin Marx
|
|
Invirtus |
1160.4
|
|
|
764
|
45
|
Jake Brown
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1160.4
|
|
|
765
|
45
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1160.2
|
|
|
766
|
45
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1160.1
|
|
|
767
|
45
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1159.8
|
|
|
768
|
250
|
David Gorlow
|
|
Krieg School |
1159.4
|
108.3
|
|
769
|
46
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1159
|
|
|
770
|
45
|
Vladislav Sidelnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1159
|
|
|
771
|
45
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1158.8
|
|
|
772
|
48
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1158.5
|
|
|
773
|
45
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1158.5
|
|
|
774
|
47
|
Mathias Inga
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1158.3
|
|
|
775
|
45
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1157.9
|
|
|
776
|
44
|
Donald Church
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1157.8
|
|
|
777
|
46
|
David Peters
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1157.8
|
|
|
778
|
45
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1156.2
|
|
|
779
|
45
|
Dennis Snippe
|
|
MARS |
1156.1
|
|
|
780
|
45
|
Seji Yokota
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1155.8
|
|
|
781
|
45
|
Daniel Ott
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1155.5
|
|
|
782
|
45
|
Christian Nyberg Jensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1154.8
|
|
|
783
|
45
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1154.2
|
|
|
784
|
45
|
Justin Beck
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1153.9
|
|
|
785
|
44
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1153.5
|
|
|
786
|
46
|
Mark van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1153.5
|
|
|
787
|
45
|
Joseph Hooton
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1153.1
|
|
|
788
|
45
|
Steven Verstraeten
|
|
SwArta |
1153
|
|
|
789
|
45
|
Tamás Pál Kelemen
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1152.8
|
|
|
790
|
45
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1152.1
|
|
|
791
|
45
|
Michael Kassner
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1152
|
|
|
792
|
45
|
Gabriel Moreno
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1151.6
|
|
|
793
|
44
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1151.2
|
|
|
794
|
46
|
Chuck Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1150.6
|
|
|
795
|
45
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1150.5
|
|
|
796
|
43
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
1149.5
|
|
|
797
|
43
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1149.5
|
|
|
798
|
46
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1149.4
|
|
|
799
|
44
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1149.1
|
|
|
800
|
44
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1148.4
|
|
|
801
|
288
|
Igor Netto
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1148.2
|
101.6
|
|
802
|
44
|
Andrew Kilgore
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1147.7
|
|
|
803
|
42
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1147
|
|
|
804
|
42
|
Ryan Well
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1146.7
|
|
|
805
|
42
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1146.7
|
|
|
806
|
42
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1146.3
|
|
|
807
|
42
|
Juniper Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1145.4
|
|
|
808
|
41
|
Victor Bayona
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1145.2
|
|
|
809
|
41
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1145
|
|
|
810
|
39
|
Erik Stanzé
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1143.9
|
|
|
811
|
41
|
Hylco Jellema
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1143.9
|
|
|
812
|
40
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1142.7
|
|
|
813
|
40
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1142.6
|
|
|
814
|
40
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1142
|
|
|
815
|
40
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1141.8
|
|
|
816
|
40
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1141.7
|
|
|
817
|
40
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1140.4
|
|
|
818
|
52
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1140.3
|
5.7
|
|
819
|
41
|
David Rowland
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
1138.2
|
|
|
820
|
40
|
Andrew Milburn
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1137.8
|
|
|
821
|
42
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1137.6
|
|
|
822
|
41
|
Andreas Hansen
|
|
INDES Halle |
1137.1
|
|
|
823
|
41
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1136.5
|
|
|
824
|
41
|
Michael Woodford
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1136.5
|
|
|
825
|
41
|
Soren Marca
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1136.4
|
|
|
826
|
40
|
Piotr Celichowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1136
|
|
|
827
|
40
|
Andreas Arnold
|
|
Compagnie Dagorlad |
1136
|
|
|
828
|
43
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1135.9
|
|
|
829
|
41
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1135.8
|
|
|
830
|
38
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1134.4
|
|
|
831
|
41
|
Petri Loukasmäki
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1134
|
|
|
832
|
38
|
Giorgio Marenco
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1133.8
|
|
|
833
|
38
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1133.1
|
|
|
834
|
37
|
Mikhail Vinokurov
|
|
RIF |
1133
|
|
|
835
|
39
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1133
|
|
|
836
|
38
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1132.4
|
|
|
837
|
38
|
Matthew Castleman
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1132.2
|
|
|
838
|
38
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1132.2
|
|
|
839
|
38
|
Michael Aiken
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1131.4
|
|
|
840
|
36
|
Laura Bergmann
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1131.2
|
|
|
841
|
39
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1131.1
|
|
|
842
|
37
|
Olivier Locatelli
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1130.9
|
|
|
843
|
40
|
Richard Tomasso
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1130.7
|
|
|
844
|
38
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1129.8
|
|
|
845
|
37
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1128.9
|
|
|
846
|
|
Olav Övrebö
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1128.7
|
|
|
847
|
35
|
Spencer D'Amelio
|
|
Ochs America |
1127.1
|
|
|
848
|
37
|
Nathan Wetzstein
|
|
Schola St. George |
1126.9
|
|
|
849
|
34
|
Craig Shukas
|
|
Krieg School |
1126.7
|
|
|
850
|
36
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1126.6
|
|
|
851
|
35
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1126.5
|
|
|
852
|
39
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1126.5
|
|
|
853
|
36
|
Matthew Stinson
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1125.9
|
|
|
854
|
35
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1125.5
|
|
|
855
|
|
Jan Randl
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1125.2
|
|
|
856
|
36
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1125.1
|
|
|
857
|
36
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1124.9
|
|
|
858
|
36
|
Eric Kusmaul
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1124.9
|
|
|
859
|
36
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1123.7
|
|
|
860
|
36
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1123.1
|
|
|
861
|
36
|
Kirk Orkney
|
|
New England Medieval Arts Society |
1122.8
|
|
|
862
|
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1122.5
|
|
|
863
|
37
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1120.9
|
|
|
864
|
37
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1119.7
|
|
|
865
|
37
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1119.5
|
|
|
866
|
36
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1119.1
|
|
|
867
|
38
|
Meghan O'Connell
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1118.9
|
|
|
868
|
37
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1118.8
|
|
|
869
|
37
|
Olivier Dupuis
|
|
Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens |
1117.6
|
|
|
870
|
37
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1117.1
|
|
|
871
|
37
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1116.7
|
|
|
872
|
36
|
Thomas Riviere
|
|
N/A
|
1116.4
|
|
|
873
|
38
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1116.1
|
|
|
874
|
37
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1115.9
|
|
|
875
|
37
|
Joakim Blomgren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1115
|
|
|
876
|
35
|
Péter Regenyei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1114.9
|
|
|
877
|
37
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1114.8
|
|
|
878
|
39
|
Emil Busk Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1114.7
|
|
|
879
|
37
|
Margaret Beigel
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1114.4
|
|
|
880
|
36
|
Justin Clawson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1113.4
|
|
|
881
|
38
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1113.4
|
|
|
882
|
91
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1113.2
|
21.9
|
|
883
|
38
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1113
|
|
|
884
|
38
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1112.9
|
|
|
885
|
38
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1112.5
|
|
|
886
|
38
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1112
|
|
|
887
|
38
|
Shanee Nishry
|
|
Stratford Swords |
1111.5
|
|
|
888
|
36
|
Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui
|
|
Krigerskole |
1110.9
|
|
|
889
|
39
|
Vincent Stoy
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1110.8
|
|
|
890
|
39
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1110.7
|
|
|
891
|
38
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1110.5
|
|
|
892
|
38
|
Cliff Lapolla
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1109.9
|
|
|
893
|
38
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1109.8
|
|
|
894
|
37
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1109.1
|
|
|
895
|
37
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1109.1
|
|
|
896
|
40
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1108.9
|
|
|
897
|
38
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1108.4
|
|
|
898
|
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
1108.3
|
|
|
899
|
38
|
Nils van Leeuwen
|
|
N/A
|
1108.1
|
|
|
900
|
40
|
Paul Rappoccio
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1107.7
|
|
|
901
|
39
|
Sean Wauters
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1107.6
|
|
|
902
|
38
|
Pierre Gauthier
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
1107
|
|
|
903
|
40
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1106.8
|
|
|
904
|
39
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1106.8
|
|
|
905
|
39
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1106
|
|
|
906
|
39
|
Kory Taylor
|
|
ATX Longsword |
1105.4
|
|
|
907
|
39
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1105.1
|
|
|
908
|
38
|
Anne Kuperus
|
|
MARS |
1104.6
|
|
|
909
|
38
|
Alexander Sikas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1104.2
|
|
|
910
|
38
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1103.8
|
|
|
911
|
38
|
Michael van Schaik
|
|
N/A
|
1103.4
|
|
|
912
|
37
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1102.4
|
|
|
913
|
39
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1102.3
|
|
|
914
|
38
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1102
|
|
|
915
|
38
|
Igor Solunskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1101.1
|
|
|
916
|
38
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1100.9
|
|
|
917
|
38
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1100.4
|
|
|
918
|
38
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1100.4
|
|
|
919
|
38
|
Magdalena Sedkiewicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1100.1
|
|
|
920
|
37
|
Lucas DeBlasi
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1099.5
|
|
|
921
|
39
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1099.3
|
|
|
922
|
38
|
David DeLuca
|
|
Arts of Mars |
1098.5
|
|
|
923
|
38
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1098.2
|
|
|
924
|
36
|
José Luis Zamarripa Soltero
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1097.5
|
|
|
925
|
36
|
Leonid Timashev
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1097
|
|
|
926
|
39
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1096.8
|
|
|
927
|
153
|
Maxime Mothes
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
1096.3
|
76.6
|
|
928
|
37
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1096.1
|
|
|
929
|
55
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1096
|
27.8
|
|
930
|
38
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1095.3
|
|
|
931
|
38
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1094.7
|
|
|
932
|
37
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
1094.2
|
|
|
933
|
37
|
Jamie Stone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1094.1
|
|
|
934
|
40
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1093.8
|
|
|
935
|
38
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1093.7
|
|
|
936
|
38
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1093.7
|
|
|
937
|
38
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1093.6
|
|
|
938
|
38
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1092.9
|
|
|
939
|
38
|
Graham Meyer
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1092.8
|
|
|
940
|
37
|
Barry Junker
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1092.4
|
|
|
941
|
37
|
Ty Harris
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1092.4
|
|
|
942
|
37
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1092.1
|
|
|
943
|
41
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1092
|
|
|
944
|
38
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1091.9
|
|
|
945
|
38
|
David Novák
|
|
Digladior |
1091.6
|
|
|
946
|
38
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1090.6
|
|
|
947
|
300
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1090.5
|
135.3
|
|
948
|
39
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1090.2
|
|
|
949
|
38
|
Alessandro Fucale
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1090
|
|
|
950
|
38
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1089.9
|
|
|
951
|
41
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1089.8
|
|
|
952
|
39
|
Nikita Tibenko
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1089
|
|
|
953
|
39
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1088.8
|
|
|
954
|
39
|
Mauro Carapacchi
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1088.4
|
|
|
955
|
39
|
Luke Kramer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1087.8
|
|
|
956
|
39
|
Boris Výborčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1087.6
|
|
|
957
|
39
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
1087.3
|
|
|
958
|
38
|
Pat Branagan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1087
|
|
|
959
|
38
|
Greg Maginnity
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1086.9
|
|
|
960
|
41
|
Patrick McDonald
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1086.8
|
|
|
961
|
38
|
Juán José López
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1086.3
|
|
|
962
|
38
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1086.2
|
|
|
963
|
94
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1085.8
|
19.7
|
|
964
|
39
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1084.6
|
|
|
965
|
39
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1083.8
|
|
|
966
|
39
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1083
|
|
|
967
|
39
|
Erik Von Essen
|
|
Lonin League |
1082.6
|
|
|
968
|
37
|
Frederik Klein
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1082.4
|
|
|
969
|
39
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1082.3
|
|
|
970
|
36
|
Julian Lukert
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1082.1
|
|
|
971
|
38
|
Roman Vráblik
|
|
Pugiles |
1082
|
|
|
972
|
36
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1082
|
|
|
973
|
38
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1081.9
|
|
|
974
|
45
|
Sarah Oakhill
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1081.8
|
|
|
975
|
38
|
Oliver Barker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1081.8
|
|
|
976
|
44
|
Hildo Biersma
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1081.8
|
|
|
977
|
39
|
Andrea Vincenti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1081.7
|
|
|
978
|
39
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1081.3
|
|
|
979
|
38
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1081.3
|
|
|
980
|
38
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1081.3
|
|
|
982
|
38
|
Innokentii Ordin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1081.3
|
|
|
983
|
38
|
Ilia Zaharov
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1081.3
|
|
|
984
|
38
|
Vadim Speshilov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1081.3
|
|
|
981
|
38
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1081.3
|
|
|
985
|
|
Valentin Lungu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1080.9
|
|
|
986
|
46
|
Lance Kastner
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1080.8
|
|
|
987
|
40
|
Nikita Bekrenev
|
|
N/A
|
1080.8
|
|
|
988
|
40
|
Devin McDuffie
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1080.4
|
|
|
989
|
40
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1080.2
|
|
|
990
|
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1079.7
|
|
|
991
|
40
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1079.3
|
|
|
992
|
42
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1079.2
|
|
|
993
|
41
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1078.7
|
|
|
994
|
41
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1078.7
|
|
|
995
|
40
|
Tim Lyle
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1077.7
|
|
|
998
|
39
|
Konstantinos Galanis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1077.2
|
|
|
997
|
39
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1077.2
|
|
|
996
|
39
|
Odysseus Dallas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1077.2
|
|
|
999
|
43
|
ye ju - Fog
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1077
|
|
|
1000
|
40
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1076.3
|
|
|
1001
|
40
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1076
|
|
|
1002
|
40
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1075.6
|
|
|
1003
|
39
|
Nicholas Clark
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1075.1
|
|
|
1004
|
41
|
Brandon Shuler
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1074.9
|
|
|
1005
|
39
|
Vladislav Ivanov
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1074.9
|
|
|
1006
|
41
|
Joni Karjalainen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1074.8
|
|
|
1007
|
40
|
Andres Martinez
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1074.7
|
|
|
1008
|
40
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1074.5
|
|
|
1009
|
39
|
Otto Koskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1074
|
|
|
1011
|
39
|
Andrea Barbaglia
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1073.6
|
|
|
1010
|
39
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
1073.6
|
|
|
1012
|
39
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1073.1
|
|
|
1013
|
39
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1072.4
|
|
|
1014
|
38
|
Leigh Drayton
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1071.5
|
|
|
1015
|
40
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1071.5
|
|
|
1016
|
39
|
Fabien Poirson
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1071.2
|
|
|
1017
|
38
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1070.5
|
|
|
1018
|
38
|
William Lindberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1069.9
|
|
|
1019
|
38
|
Rob de Morrée
|
|
MARS |
1068.7
|
|
|
1020
|
38
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1068.6
|
|
|
1021
|
38
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1067.8
|
|
|
1022
|
36
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1066.4
|
|
|
1023
|
38
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1066.2
|
|
|
1024
|
37
|
Rob Luknar
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1065.6
|
|
|
1025
|
37
|
Gasparet Nicola
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1065.3
|
|
|
1026
|
184
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1064.6
|
95.9
|
|
1027
|
38
|
Robert Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
1064.2
|
|
|
1028
|
37
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1063.4
|
|
|
1029
|
39
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1063.3
|
|
|
1030
|
38
|
Cameron Maurin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1062.9
|
|
|
1031
|
38
|
Jonathan Townsend
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1062.6
|
|
|
1032
|
38
|
Berardino Cesi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1062
|
|
|
1033
|
38
|
Samuli Komulainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1061.5
|
|
|
1034
|
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör |
1061.3
|
|
|
1035
|
39
|
Péter Buzas
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1060.3
|
0.4
|
|
1036
|
39
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1059.9
|
|
|
1037
|
39
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1059.9
|
|
|
1038
|
39
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1059.4
|
|
|
1039
|
39
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1058.6
|
|
|
1040
|
39
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1058.5
|
|
|
1041
|
365
|
Yvan Monnard
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1058.3
|
166.8
|
|
1042
|
40
|
Jevgenij Cist'akov
|
|
Digladior |
1057.9
|
|
|
1043
|
|
Rob Jones
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1057.1
|
|
|
1044
|
41
|
Exiel Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1056.8
|
|
|
1045
|
40
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1055.2
|
|
|
1046
|
42
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1055.1
|
|
|
1047
|
41
|
Maarten Naeyaert
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1055
|
|
|
1048
|
30
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1054.9
|
34.5
|
|
1049
|
256
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1054.7
|
80
|
|
1050
|
43
|
Matthew Sennett
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1054.6
|
|
|
1051
|
43
|
Tyler Sargent
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
1054.4
|
|
|
1052
|
43
|
Sylvia Veldkamp
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1054.1
|
|
|
1053
|
239
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1054
|
113.3
|
|
1054
|
44
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1053.1
|
|
|
1055
|
44
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1052.6
|
|
|
1056
|
|
Christopher Hill
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1052
|
|
|
1057
|
45
|
Miguel Longoria
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1052
|
|
|
1058
|
45
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1051.7
|
|
|
1059
|
45
|
Steeve Alusson
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1051.6
|
|
|
1060
|
155
|
Yvain Rioult
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1051.6
|
83.7
|
|
1061
|
44
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1050.7
|
|
|
1062
|
47
|
Siva Sernvongsat
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1050.6
|
|
|
1063
|
47
|
Spencer Merkel
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1050.5
|
|
|
1064
|
45
|
Jesse Crowder
|
|
Schola St. George |
1049.8
|
|
|
1065
|
45
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1049.6
|
|
|
1066
|
45
|
Daan Opheikens
|
|
MARS |
1049.2
|
|
|
1067
|
45
|
Daniel Breslin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1048.3
|
|
|
1068
|
45
|
Anouk Post
|
|
N/A
|
1048.2
|
|
|
1069
|
44
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1047.2
|
|
|
1070
|
44
|
Gaute Raigorodsky
|
|
N/A
|
1046.5
|
|
|
1071
|
44
|
Alan Spaenjaers
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
1045.7
|
|
|
1072
|
44
|
Anthony Robinson
|
|
Emerald Coast Sword Guild |
1045.5
|
|
|
1073
|
44
|
Tiphaine Vialle
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1044.8
|
|
|
1074
|
44
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1044.6
|
|
|
1075
|
43
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1043.9
|
|
|
1076
|
45
|
Alexander Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1043.7
|
|
|
1077
|
44
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1043.6
|
|
|
1078
|
44
|
Caleb Eck
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1043.1
|
|
|
1079
|
43
|
Alexander Flores
|
|
Krigerskole |
1043.1
|
|
|
1080
|
45
|
Torsten Wilhelm
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1043.1
|
|
|
1081
|
252
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1042.9
|
124.2
|
|
1082
|
45
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1042.8
|
|
|
1083
|
45
|
Ilia Sushentcev
|
|
Cale |
1042.6
|
|
|
1084
|
45
|
Steve Massaroni
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1041.2
|
|
|
1085
|
45
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1040.6
|
|
|
1086
|
45
|
Grishin Georgiy
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1040.4
|
|
|
1087
|
45
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1039.7
|
|
|
1088
|
45
|
Konrad Świderek
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1039.5
|
|
|
1089
|
45
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1039
|
|
|
1090
|
45
|
Domenik Bastian
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1038.6
|
|
|
1091
|
45
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1038.1
|
|
|
1092
|
45
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1036.4
|
|
|
1093
|
43
|
Hubert Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1035.8
|
|
|
1094
|
46
|
Jacob Silfies
|
|
L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley |
1035.7
|
|
|
1095
|
46
|
Thomas Bögle
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
1035.7
|
|
|
1096
|
45
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1035.1
|
|
|
1097
|
44
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1034.3
|
|
|
1098
|
46
|
Robert Thackston
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1034.1
|
|
|
1099
|
45
|
Gábor Hargitai
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1033.6
|
|
|
1100
|
45
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1033
|
|
|
1101
|
45
|
András Bagala
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1030.9
|
|
|
1102
|
45
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1030.6
|
|
|
1103
|
44
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1030.3
|
|
|
1104
|
44
|
Miente Pietersma
|
|
MARS |
1029.3
|
|
|
1105
|
44
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1029.3
|
|
|
1106
|
44
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1029.1
|
|
|
1107
|
44
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1028.6
|
|
|
1108
|
44
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1027.6
|
|
|
1109
|
|
Hannes Draude
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1027.4
|
|
|
1110
|
45
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1026.9
|
|
|
1111
|
|
Vincent Morton
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
1026.2
|
|
|
1112
|
46
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1026
|
|
|
1113
|
536
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
1025.7
|
282.2
|
|
1114
|
47
|
William Panicot
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1025.7
|
|
|
1115
|
46
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1025.4
|
|
|
1116
|
46
|
Marco Agosti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1025.2
|
|
|
1117
|
195
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1024.8
|
62.4
|
|
1118
|
50
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1024.7
|
|
|
1119
|
48
|
Vasilii Peshkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1024.4
|
|
|
1120
|
47
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1022.4
|
|
|
1121
|
47
|
Kyle Schriver
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1021.8
|
|
|
1122
|
47
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1021
|
|
|
1123
|
47
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1020.3
|
|
|
1124
|
41
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1020.2
|
30.9
|
|
1125
|
48
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1019.9
|
|
|
1126
|
47
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1019.2
|
|
|
1127
|
46
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1017.9
|
|
|
1128
|
46
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
1017.8
|
|
|
1129
|
46
|
Martin Oomen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1017.4
|
|
|
1130
|
46
|
Luis Francisco Rodríguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
1017.3
|
|
|
1131
|
46
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1017
|
|
|
1132
|
485
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1016.8
|
250.2
|
|
1133
|
47
|
Nicolai Repacholi
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1016.7
|
|
|
1134
|
47
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1016.4
|
|
|
1135
|
47
|
Florian Krämer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1016.4
|
|
|
1136
|
47
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1015.6
|
|
|
1137
|
47
|
Davin Hattaway
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1015
|
|
|
1138
|
46
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1013.9
|
|
|
1139
|
46
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1013.1
|
|
|
1140
|
46
|
Steve Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1013.1
|
|
|
1141
|
46
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1012.8
|
|
|
1142
|
46
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1012.8
|
|
|
1143
|
46
|
Konstantin Zhukov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1012.5
|
|
|
1144
|
72
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1011.5
|
11.9
|
|
1145
|
108
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1011
|
59.6
|
|
1146
|
48
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1011
|
|
|
1147
|
48
|
Remco Dijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1010.8
|
|
|
1148
|
48
|
Nick Desmet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1010.7
|
|
|
1149
|
|
Udo Caha
|
|
INDES Graz |
1010.6
|
|
|
1150
|
49
|
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
1010.2
|
|
|
1151
|
48
|
Elliott Murphy
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1009.7
|
|
|
1153
|
48
|
Matt Schlicht
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1009.2
|
|
|
1152
|
48
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1009.2
|
|
|
1154
|
52
|
Ashleigh Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1009.2
|
|
|
1155
|
131
|
Mathew Kortuem
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1009.1
|
39.1
|
|
1156
|
49
|
Cedric Hauteville
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1009
|
|
|
1157
|
49
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1008.7
|
|
|
1158
|
52
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1008.7
|
|
|
1159
|
5
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1007.9
|
18.6
|
|
1160
|
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1007.7
|
|
|
1161
|
52
|
Lawrence Hartje
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1007
|
|
|
1162
|
52
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1006.3
|
|
|
1163
|
19
|
Emmanuel Bertrand
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1005.4
|
9.8
|
|
1164
|
52
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1005.3
|
|
|
1165
|
54
|
Shaun Reed
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1005.3
|
|
|
1166
|
53
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1005.2
|
|
|
1167
|
53
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1005.2
|
|
|
1168
|
53
|
Cody Sarradet
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1004.9
|
|
|
1169
|
53
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1004.6
|
|
|
1170
|
53
|
Helen Gallagher
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1004.6
|
|
|
1171
|
53
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1004.3
|
|
|
1172
|
53
|
Daniel Karkotka
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1004.2
|
|
|
1173
|
53
|
Anyinzan Cahuich
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1003.8
|
|
|
1174
|
53
|
Kyle Edwards
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1003.5
|
|
|
1175
|
53
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1003.4
|
|
|
1176
|
53
|
Patrick Dean
|
|
N/A
|
1002.6
|
|
|
1178
|
|
Lamarcus Brown
|
|
Krieg School |
1001.7
|
|
|
1177
|
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1001.7
|
|
|
1179
|
55
|
Matej Žabka
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1001.6
|
|
|
1180
|
55
|
Anke van Oyen Smits
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1001.4
|
|
|
1181
|
55
|
Po Tsen Kuo
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1001.3
|
|
|
1182
|
55
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1001.2
|
|
|
1183
|
55
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1001
|
|
|
1184
|
54
|
Mikko Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
1000.6
|
42.1
|
|
1185
|
56
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1000.4
|
|
|
1186
|
55
|
John Rakestraw
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
998.7
|
|
|
1187
|
57
|
Alan Panting
|
|
House Darksun |
998.6
|
|
|
1188
|
55
|
Jay Simpson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
997.7
|
|
|
1189
|
57
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
997.7
|
|
|
1190
|
54
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
997.6
|
|
|
1191
|
54
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
997.6
|
|
|
1192
|
58
|
Daniel Sasik
|
|
Pugiles |
997.4
|
|
|
1193
|
58
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
997.3
|
|
|
1194
|
54
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
997
|
|
|
1195
|
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
996.9
|
|
|
1196
|
58
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
996.9
|
|
|
1197
|
58
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
996.9
|
|
|
1198
|
57
|
Mats Sjöberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
996.6
|
|
|
1199
|
57
|
Bastian Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
996.5
|
|
|
1200
|
222
|
Evan Owens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
996.2
|
75.1
|
|
1201
|
58
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
995.9
|
|
|
1202
|
57
|
Christophe Barbagallo
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
994.8
|
|
|
1203
|
56
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
994.4
|
|
|
1204
|
58
|
Yoan Rebihi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
994.3
|
|
|
1205
|
57
|
Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
994.1
|
|
|
1206
|
57
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
993.8
|
|
|
1207
|
57
|
Justin Campbell
|
|
Ochs America |
993.6
|
|
|
1208
|
57
|
Dora Petroulia
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
993.4
|
|
|
1210
|
|
Zoltan Feczko
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
993.2
|
|
|
1209
|
|
Andrei Chirlesan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
993.2
|
|
|
1211
|
59
|
Kaelan Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
993
|
|
|
1212
|
59
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
992.8
|
|
|
1213
|
59
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
992.6
|
|
|
1214
|
59
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
991.6
|
|
|
1215
|
59
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
991.5
|
|
|
1216
|
59
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
991.1
|
|
|
1218
|
59
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
990.5
|
|
|
1217
|
59
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
990.5
|
|
|
1219
|
59
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
990.3
|
|
|
1220
|
58
|
Ian Rodgers
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
989.5
|
|
|
1221
|
60
|
Gabriel Brockman
|
|
Triglav |
989.3
|
|
|
1222
|
59
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
989.2
|
|
|
1223
|
57
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
988.3
|
|
|
1224
|
56
|
Wojciech Szczepaniak
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
987.2
|
|
|
1225
|
58
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
987.1
|
|
|
1226
|
57
|
Jan Vander Vennet
|
|
N/A
|
987
|
|
|
1227
|
56
|
Emil Gustafsson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
984.9
|
|
|
1228
|
58
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
984.7
|
|
|
1230
|
57
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
984.6
|
|
|
1229
|
57
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
984.6
|
|
|
1231
|
56
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
983.9
|
|
|
1232
|
58
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
983.8
|
|
|
1233
|
56
|
Chris Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
982.9
|
|
|
1234
|
56
|
Stefan van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
982.3
|
|
|
1235
|
56
|
Joe Carson
|
|
Sword to Sword |
981.3
|
|
|
1236
|
56
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
980.7
|
|
|
1237
|
55
|
Nick Sycks
|
|
N/A
|
980.4
|
|
|
1238
|
57
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
980.4
|
|
|
1239
|
56
|
Jude Ledesma
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
979.6
|
|
|
1240
|
55
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
978.4
|
|
|
1241
|
371
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
978.3
|
209.3
|
|
1242
|
58
|
Lissa Harris
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
977.9
|
|
|
1243
|
57
|
Daniele Usai
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
977.8
|
|
|
1244
|
56
|
Michael Authement
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
977.7
|
|
|
1245
|
|
Thomas Sandvaag
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
977.6
|
|
|
1246
|
|
Erik Varberg
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
977.3
|
|
|
1247
|
60
|
Joseph Michel
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
977.2
|
|
|
1248
|
59
|
Bradley Hughes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
977
|
|
|
1249
|
58
|
Matthijs Oosterhuis
|
|
MARS |
976
|
|
|
1250
|
60
|
Adam Severa
|
|
Youngstown Historical Fencing |
975.9
|
|
|
1252
|
59
|
Pawel Palat
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
975.6
|
|
|
1251
|
59
|
Coen Smulders
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
975.6
|
|
|
1253
|
59
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
975
|
|
|
1254
|
78
|
Emmanuel Parisot
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
974.7
|
9.4
|
|
1255
|
60
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
974.5
|
|
|
1256
|
60
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
974.5
|
|
|
1257
|
60
|
Bryan Bitton
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
974.3
|
|
|
1258
|
60
|
Jynell Veverka
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
974
|
|
|
1259
|
60
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
973.5
|
|
|
1260
|
|
Jan Verbovsky
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
972.5
|
|
|
1261
|
61
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
972.4
|
|
|
1262
|
61
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
971
|
|
|
1263
|
61
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
970.5
|
|
|
1264
|
60
|
Dimitri Sanborn
|
|
Bay Area Freifechter |
969.9
|
|
|
1265
|
60
|
Rob Bergin
|
|
West Cork HEMA Club |
969.3
|
|
|
1266
|
60
|
Felix Lensing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
969.1
|
|
|
1267
|
59
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
968.5
|
|
|
1268
|
59
|
Clayton Beese
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
968.4
|
|
|
1269
|
62
|
Lucas Servera
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
968.3
|
|
|
1270
|
59
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
967.9
|
|
|
1271
|
59
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
967.6
|
|
|
1272
|
58
|
Olivier Dolbeau
|
|
BELAMHE |
967.4
|
|
|
1273
|
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
967.2
|
|
|
1274
|
61
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
967
|
|
|
1275
|
58
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
966.6
|
|
|
1276
|
60
|
Violett Shaw
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
966.3
|
|
|
1277
|
59
|
Sean Brower
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
966.1
|
|
|
1278
|
59
|
John Matchete
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
965.3
|
|
|
1279
|
59
|
Tom Bennett
|
|
Ochs America |
965.1
|
|
|
1280
|
59
|
Sierra Cirimelli-Low
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
964.3
|
|
|
1281
|
58
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
964
|
|
|
1282
|
60
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
963.5
|
|
|
1283
|
58
|
Dmitrii Cherniakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
963.3
|
|
|
1284
|
58
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
963.1
|
|
|
1285
|
58
|
John Grönholm
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
962.4
|
|
|
1286
|
58
|
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
962
|
|
|
1287
|
58
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
961.7
|
|
|
1288
|
58
|
Minh Le
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
961.3
|
|
|
1290
|
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
960.7
|
|
|
1289
|
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
960.7
|
|
|
1291
|
60
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
960.6
|
|
|
1292
|
60
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
960.3
|
|
|
1293
|
60
|
Nichole Lopes
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
959
|
|
|
1294
|
60
|
Alexander Johnson
|
|
Boston Armizare |
958.3
|
|
|
1295
|
60
|
Liam Gormley
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
958.1
|
|
|
1296
|
60
|
Matthew Daitsman
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
957.9
|
|
|
1298
|
59
|
Aura Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
957.9
|
|
|
1297
|
60
|
Nadia Partala
|
|
EHMS |
957.9
|
|
|
1299
|
59
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
957.6
|
|
|
1300
|
59
|
Silvia Vergnano
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
957.2
|
|
|
1301
|
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
956.3
|
|
|
1302
|
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
956.1
|
|
|
1303
|
61
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
955.8
|
|
|
1304
|
61
|
André Stål
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
955.4
|
|
|
1305
|
61
|
Luke LaFontaine
|
|
N/A
|
955.3
|
|
|
1306
|
61
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
954.9
|
|
|
1307
|
61
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
954.6
|
|
|
1308
|
60
|
Carlos Chávez
|
|
Bravos |
954.4
|
|
|
1309
|
106
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
953.9
|
17.3
|
|
1310
|
61
|
Kevin Zeigler
|
|
Schola St. George |
953.1
|
|
|
1311
|
61
|
Ewa Gosciniak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
953
|
|
|
1312
|
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
952.6
|
|
|
1313
|
62
|
John Stansfield
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
951.3
|
|
|
1314
|
62
|
Leo Zhou
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
950.9
|
|
|
1315
|
61
|
Mark Peterson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
950.7
|
|
|
1316
|
60
|
Johan Färlin
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
950.4
|
|
|
1317
|
62
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
950.4
|
|
|
1318
|
94
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
949.3
|
14.7
|
|
1319
|
61
|
Jesse Franco
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
948.9
|
|
|
1320
|
60
|
Scott Richardson
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
947.8
|
|
|
1321
|
60
|
Andrzej Kurczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
947.7
|
|
|
1322
|
60
|
Brent Wang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
946.9
|
|
|
1323
|
60
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
946.5
|
|
|
1324
|
60
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
946.3
|
|
|
1325
|
60
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
946.1
|
|
|
1326
|
59
|
Ricardo Gómez
|
|
MARS |
945.6
|
|
|
1327
|
61
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
945.4
|
|
|
1328
|
59
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
945.4
|
|
|
1329
|
61
|
Kenneth Zech
|
|
The Guild Academy |
945.4
|
|
|
1330
|
60
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
944.8
|
|
|
1331
|
60
|
Matthew Isom
|
|
N/A
|
944.8
|
|
|
1332
|
|
Raluca Lacatus
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
944.7
|
|
|
1333
|
234
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
944
|
137.6
|
|
1334
|
62
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
943.7
|
|
|
1335
|
62
|
Daniel French
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
943.7
|
|
|
1338
|
62
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
943.2
|
|
|
1337
|
62
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
943.2
|
|
|
1336
|
62
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
943.2
|
|
|
1339
|
62
|
Dylan Labbie
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
943.1
|
|
|
1340
|
62
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
943
|
|
|
1341
|
62
|
Isaiah Samson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
942.9
|
|
|
1343
|
62
|
Evgeniia Shumakova
|
|
Cale |
942.7
|
|
|
1344
|
62
|
Ilia Kobzev
|
|
Cale |
942.7
|
|
|
1342
|
62
|
Aleksandr Vengerskii
|
|
Cale |
942.7
|
|
|
1345
|
62
|
Piotr Grygiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
942.5
|
|
|
1347
|
62
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
942.3
|
|
|
1346
|
62
|
Andreas Pfeil
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
942.3
|
|
|
1348
|
62
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
942.3
|
|
|
1349
|
62
|
Tillmann Bohlen
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
942.3
|
|
|
1350
|
62
|
Bas Hamer
|
|
Krieg School |
941.8
|
|
|
1351
|
62
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
941.2
|
|
|
1352
|
62
|
Stephen Loch
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
940.7
|
|
|
1353
|
|
Guillaume Chatelain
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
940.3
|
|
|
1354
|
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
940.2
|
|
|
1355
|
64
|
Paul Pleasant
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
940.1
|
|
|
1356
|
63
|
Tyler Brickerhoff
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
939.7
|
|
|
1357
|
63
|
Jeffrey Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
939.5
|
|
|
1358
|
63
|
Thomas Flossman
|
|
N/A
|
939.2
|
|
|
1359
|
63
|
Kamil Piotrowski
|
|
N/A
|
938.4
|
|
|
1360
|
63
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
938.2
|
|
|
1361
|
62
|
Paul Williams
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
938
|
|
|
1362
|
64
|
Sam Fulton
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
938
|
|
|
1363
|
62
|
Kasperi Torppa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
937
|
|
|
1364
|
64
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
936.9
|
|
|
1366
|
63
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
936.1
|
|
|
1365
|
63
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
936.1
|
|
|
1367
|
63
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
936.1
|
|
|
1368
|
63
|
Peter Morrow
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
935.8
|
|
|
1369
|
62
|
Fleur Munter
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
935.7
|
|
|
1370
|
62
|
Ruud Herrewijnen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
935.7
|
|
|
1371
|
65
|
Tosca Beuming
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
935.4
|
|
|
1372
|
62
|
Manny Pineiro
|
|
N/A
|
933.7
|
|
|
1373
|
64
|
Rúna Iris Magnússon
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
933.7
|
|
|
1374
|
62
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
933.4
|
|
|
1375
|
64
|
Arend Liefkes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
933.3
|
|
|
1376
|
63
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
932.2
|
|
|
1377
|
118
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
932.1
|
16.9
|
|
1378
|
64
|
Sandino Richeri
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
931.6
|
|
|
1379
|
64
|
Pawel Pawlowski
|
|
N/A
|
931.1
|
|
|
1380
|
64
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
930.6
|
|
|
1381
|
64
|
Skye Hilton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
930.2
|
|
|
1382
|
64
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
930.2
|
|
|
1383
|
26
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
929.1
|
18.2
|
|
1384
|
65
|
Jay Leccese
|
|
Boston Armizare |
929.1
|
|
|
1385
|
65
|
Mikhail Fedosov
|
|
Edinorog |
929
|
|
|
1386
|
65
|
Fabien Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
928.9
|
|
|
1387
|
65
|
Mike Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
927.5
|
|
|
1388
|
330
|
Valtteri Pakkanen
|
|
EHMS |
927.4
|
103.8
|
|
1389
|
65
|
Aldo Deambrogio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
926.5
|
|
|
1390
|
67
|
Julie Gaunt
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
926.4
|
|
|
1391
|
66
|
Shane Meeks
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
926.1
|
|
|
1392
|
64
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
925.1
|
|
|
1393
|
67
|
John Smith
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
925
|
|
|
1394
|
65
|
Thomas Carrillo
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
924.8
|
|
|
1395
|
68
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
923.8
|
2.1
|
|
1396
|
66
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
921.1
|
|
|
1397
|
66
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
920.9
|
|
|
1398
|
66
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
920.6
|
|
|
1399
|
|
Max Wandler
|
|
Digladior |
920.2
|
|
|
1400
|
65
|
Michael Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
917
|
|
|
1401
|
64
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
916.6
|
|
|
1402
|
66
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
916.5
|
|
|
1403
|
65
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
916.1
|
|
|
1405
|
65
|
Sebastian Fiolka
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
914.8
|
|
|
1404
|
65
|
Heiko Jünke
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
914.8
|
|
|
1406
|
65
|
Damien Tarel
|
|
AMHE Saint-Vallier |
914.3
|
|
|
1407
|
65
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
914.3
|
|
|
1408
|
65
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
913.6
|
|
|
1409
|
65
|
Kari Rytkönen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
913.4
|
|
|
1410
|
65
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
912.6
|
|
|
1411
|
65
|
Karen Heitz
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
912.3
|
|
|
1412
|
65
|
Peter Karis
|
|
Academia Liechtenaueriana Helsingiensis ry |
911.7
|
|
|
1413
|
|
Hélène Georgiou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
911.6
|
|
|
1414
|
68
|
Oliver Judt
|
|
Triglav |
911.5
|
55.7
|
|
1415
|
67
|
Rhett Haynes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
911.3
|
|
|
1416
|
67
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
911.2
|
|
|
1420
|
67
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
911.2
|
|
|
1418
|
67
|
Shay McAulay
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
911.2
|
|
|
1419
|
67
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
911.2
|
|
|
1417
|
67
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
911.2
|
|
|
1421
|
67
|
Joseph Vandevander
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
910.5
|
|
|
1422
|
67
|
Guillaume Caux
|
|
La Manticore Paris |
910.4
|
|
|
1423
|
65
|
Azizz Coogler
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
910
|
|
|
1424
|
68
|
Amanda Trail
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
909.9
|
|
|
1425
|
64
|
Mike Cartier
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
909.8
|
|
|
1426
|
66
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
909.8
|
|
|
1427
|
68
|
Eduardo Mira
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
909.8
|
|
|
1428
|
66
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
909.6
|
|
|
1429
|
64
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
909.4
|
|
|
1430
|
66
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
909.4
|
|
|
1431
|
34
|
Daniel Antrobus
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
909.3
|
15.5
|
|
1432
|
66
|
Matthew Erickson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
908.3
|
|
|
1433
|
65
|
Alberto Zuccoli
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
907.6
|
|
|
1434
|
|
Gaëtan Bourgeois
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
907.6
|
|
|
1435
|
68
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
907.5
|
|
|
1436
|
67
|
Martin Blaško
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
905.8
|
|
|
1437
|
67
|
Roelof Terluin
|
|
MARS |
905.6
|
|
|
1438
|
67
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
905.1
|
|
|
1439
|
67
|
Jouni Jokelainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
904.6
|
|
|
1440
|
67
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
904.6
|
|
|
1441
|
66
|
Paul Scheible
|
|
Lonin League |
904.4
|
|
|
1442
|
68
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
904.3
|
|
|
1443
|
67
|
Kevin O'Brien
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
904.1
|
|
|
1444
|
|
Avital Kuipers
|
|
Bataille Krijgskunsten |
902.7
|
|
|
1445
|
68
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
902
|
|
|
1446
|
67
|
Wesley Koswara
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
901.3
|
|
|
1447
|
67
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
901.2
|
|
|
1448
|
67
|
Nils Andrae
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
900.9
|
|
|
1449
|
71
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
900.8
|
|
|
1450
|
68
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
900.1
|
|
|
1451
|
68
|
Nicole Hernandez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
900
|
|
|
1452
|
|
Milan Hosman
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
899.8
|
|
|
1453
|
69
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
899.8
|
|
|
1454
|
69
|
Tom Vermeulen
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
899.3
|
|
|
1455
|
69
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
898.9
|
|
|
1456
|
69
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
898.8
|
|
|
1457
|
69
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
897.8
|
|
|
1458
|
69
|
Rick Langstraat
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
897
|
|
|
1459
|
69
|
Victor Suzan
|
|
Krigerskole |
896.5
|
|
|
1460
|
69
|
Daan Kiesekoms
|
|
Invirtus |
896.3
|
|
|
1461
|
69
|
Martin Gregor
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
896
|
|
|
1462
|
69
|
David Cehlarik
|
|
Pugiles |
895.3
|
|
|
1463
|
69
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
894.6
|
|
|
1464
|
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
894.1
|
|
|
1465
|
69
|
Jed Pascoe
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
893.2
|
|
|
1466
|
71
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
893
|
|
|
1467
|
68
|
John McGovern
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
891.5
|
|
|
1468
|
70
|
Aaron Cuneo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
891.4
|
|
|
1469
|
68
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
891.2
|
|
|
1470
|
70
|
Markus Johansson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
891.1
|
|
|
1471
|
69
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
891.1
|
|
|
1472
|
69
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
891
|
|
|
1473
|
69
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
891
|
|
|
1474
|
69
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
891
|
|
|
1475
|
68
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
890
|
|
|
1476
|
68
|
Elmar Hanrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
889
|
|
|
1477
|
68
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
888.9
|
|
|
1478
|
68
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
888.9
|
|
|
1479
|
68
|
Mateusz Pstrus
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
887.9
|
|
|
1480
|
67
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
887.7
|
|
|
1481
|
69
|
Jermaine Wong
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
887.6
|
|
|
1482
|
68
|
Dylan Eaton
|
|
Schola St. George |
887.4
|
|
|
1483
|
67
|
Jonathan Feam
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
886.6
|
|
|
1484
|
69
|
Laura McBride
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
886.4
|
|
|
1485
|
68
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
886.2
|
|
|
1486
|
68
|
Mateo Bordoy Gonidec
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
886
|
|
|
1487
|
68
|
Miguel Alberto Vazquez
|
|
Maza de Plata |
885.3
|
|
|
1488
|
68
|
James Plankers
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
884.9
|
|
|
1489
|
68
|
Randy Panado
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
884.7
|
|
|
1490
|
68
|
Phil Parker
|
|
House Darksun |
884.5
|
|
|
1491
|
68
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
884.2
|
|
|
1492
|
|
Fabian Ulamec
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
884
|
|
|
1493
|
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
884
|
|
|
1494
|
70
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
883.6
|
|
|
1495
|
70
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
882.1
|
|
|
1497
|
70
|
Christopher Karagiannis
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
882
|
|
|
1496
|
70
|
Arturo Lichauco
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
882
|
|
|
1498
|
70
|
Carla Sikkens
|
|
MARS |
881.6
|
|
|
1499
|
70
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
881.4
|
|
|
1500
|
70
|
Christopher Zieg
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
881.2
|
|
|
1501
|
70
|
Bailey Shields
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
880.6
|
|
|
1502
|
70
|
Britt Sjöqvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
880.6
|
|
|
1503
|
69
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
879.2
|
|
|
1504
|
71
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
879.1
|
|
|
1505
|
70
|
Chuck Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
878.8
|
|
|
1506
|
69
|
Samuel Zavaletta
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
878.4
|
|
|
1507
|
71
|
Jos Smeets
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
878.3
|
|
|
1508
|
69
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
878
|
|
|
1509
|
71
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
878
|
|
|
1510
|
69
|
Krzysztof Kruczyński
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
877.3
|
|
|
1511
|
71
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
877.3
|
|
|
1512
|
|
Nils Montenegro
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
876.8
|
|
|
1513
|
71
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
875.2
|
|
|
1514
|
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
874.9
|
|
|
1515
|
72
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
874.7
|
|
|
1516
|
72
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
874.5
|
|
|
1517
|
72
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
873.4
|
|
|
1518
|
72
|
Ed Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
873
|
|
|
1520
|
72
|
Tyler Hull
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
873
|
|
|
1519
|
72
|
Evan Laney
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
873
|
|
|
1521
|
72
|
Christian Schuldes
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
872.8
|
|
|
1522
|
72
|
Eric Westerdahl
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
872.6
|
|
|
1523
|
72
|
Rene Göbel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
872.5
|
|
|
1524
|
72
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
870.9
|
|
|
1525
|
72
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
869.9
|
|
|
1526
|
72
|
Philip Becnel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
869.9
|
|
|
1527
|
72
|
Samuel Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
869.4
|
|
|
1528
|
|
Hein Alexander Leikarnes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
868.5
|
|
|
1529
|
73
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
868.2
|
|
|
1530
|
73
|
Pasquale De Lucia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
866.6
|
|
|
1531
|
73
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
866.3
|
|
|
1532
|
73
|
Juuso Koivunen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
865.9
|
|
|
1533
|
73
|
Tomáš Šrubař
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
864.8
|
|
|
1534
|
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
864.7
|
|
|
1535
|
73
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
863.2
|
|
|
1536
|
75
|
Emile Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
863.1
|
|
|
1537
|
74
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
862.7
|
|
|
1538
|
74
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
862.3
|
|
|
1539
|
74
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
862.2
|
|
|
1540
|
74
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
862
|
|
|
1541
|
74
|
Siheng You
|
|
Boston Armizare |
861.9
|
|
|
1542
|
74
|
Carl Lastella
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
861.4
|
|
|
1543
|
74
|
Gian Marco Gadini
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
859.9
|
|
|
1544
|
74
|
Adam Ogle
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
859.7
|
|
|
1545
|
73
|
Rodrigo Teràn
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
859.5
|
|
|
1546
|
75
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
859.4
|
|
|
1547
|
74
|
Jacopo Pierucci
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
859.1
|
|
|
1548
|
74
|
Miki Korhonen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
858.9
|
|
|
1549
|
74
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
858.8
|
|
|
1550
|
74
|
Thomas Moeller
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
857
|
|
|
1551
|
74
|
Phil Cruz
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
857
|
|
|
1552
|
74
|
Fedor Gudkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
856.7
|
|
|
1553
|
74
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
856.3
|
|
|
1554
|
74
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
855.6
|
|
|
1555
|
74
|
Karin Verelst
|
|
SwArta |
855.1
|
|
|
1556
|
73
|
Eric Morrison
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
854.5
|
|
|
1557
|
73
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
853.4
|
|
|
1558
|
|
John Dollmeyer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
852.5
|
|
|
1559
|
72
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
852.5
|
|
|
1560
|
74
|
Heather Freeman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
852.5
|
|
|
1561
|
76
|
Pawel Wojciak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
852.3
|
|
|
1562
|
74
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
851.9
|
|
|
1563
|
74
|
Grégory Casalin
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
851.1
|
|
|
1564
|
74
|
Paul Downing
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
850.8
|
|
|
1565
|
74
|
Marko Štuhec
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
850.4
|
|
|
1566
|
74
|
Nick Rost
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
850
|
|
|
1567
|
74
|
Jeroen Strik
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
849.5
|
|
|
1568
|
74
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
849.3
|
|
|
1569
|
74
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
848.5
|
|
|
1570
|
74
|
John Ruiz
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
848.4
|
|
|
1571
|
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
848
|
|
|
1572
|
74
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
847.7
|
|
|
1573
|
76
|
Josef Broniecki
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
847.7
|
|
|
1574
|
75
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
846.5
|
|
|
1575
|
75
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
845.1
|
|
|
1576
|
75
|
Viktoriia Leshukova
|
|
N/A
|
842.9
|
|
|
1577
|
75
|
Dmitrii Malikov
|
|
N/A
|
842.9
|
|
|
1578
|
75
|
Linus Eriksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
841.1
|
|
|
1579
|
75
|
Mikhail Cherkasskikh
|
|
Edinorog |
839.8
|
|
|
1580
|
74
|
Alexander Zhulin
|
|
Vier Winden |
839.2
|
|
|
1581
|
74
|
George Faltot
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
838.7
|
|
|
1582
|
74
|
Isabel Eken
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
838.6
|
|
|
1583
|
73
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
838.2
|
|
|
1584
|
73
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
838
|
|
|
1585
|
73
|
Janusz Ring
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
836.3
|
|
|
1586
|
73
|
Kenneth Marcrum
|
|
N/A
|
835.8
|
|
|
1587
|
72
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
834.9
|
|
|
1588
|
74
|
Teemu Tuovinen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
834.9
|
|
|
1589
|
73
|
Christian Kunert
|
|
Boston Armizare |
833.8
|
|
|
1590
|
73
|
Honza Prokeš
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
833.2
|
|
|
1591
|
|
Florian Dieregger
|
|
INDES Graz |
832.4
|
|
|
1592
|
73
|
Livia Čellárová
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
830.7
|
|
|
1593
|
72
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
830.1
|
|
|
1594
|
74
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
830
|
|
|
1595
|
73
|
Seth Robinson
|
|
The Cateran Society |
829.9
|
|
|
1596
|
73
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
827.8
|
|
|
1597
|
73
|
Damien Allen
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
827.8
|
|
|
1598
|
73
|
Mikko Korhonen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
827.7
|
|
|
1599
|
94
|
Zuzana Pilková
|
|
Triglav |
827.6
|
12.4
|
|
1600
|
74
|
Michael Sikos
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
827.6
|
|
|
1601
|
74
|
Mark Walden Jr.
|
|
N/A
|
827.4
|
|
|
1602
|
74
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
827.3
|
|
|
1603
|
74
|
Jamie Van Dyke
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
825.6
|
|
|
1604
|
|
Jarrett Ebersberger
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
824.8
|
|
|
1605
|
75
|
James Tuten
|
|
Schola St. George |
823.8
|
|
|
1606
|
97
|
Réka Csizmadia
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
823.1
|
15.9
|
|
1607
|
75
|
Anton Kovalev
|
|
N/A
|
822.9
|
|
|
1608
|
77
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
822.8
|
|
|
1609
|
76
|
Charlotte Morgan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
821.8
|
|
|
1610
|
75
|
Lasse Ikonen-Lokkila
|
|
EHMS |
820.9
|
|
|
1611
|
74
|
Maximilian Striepe
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
820.3
|
|
|
1612
|
74
|
Sebastián López
|
|
N/A
|
819.7
|
|
|
1613
|
|
Leif-Julian Øvrelid
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
819
|
|
|
1614
|
75
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
818.4
|
|
|
1615
|
75
|
Nicolas Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
818
|
|
|
1616
|
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
817.8
|
|
|
1617
|
76
|
Aaron Uusitalo
|
|
N/A
|
817.2
|
|
|
1618
|
76
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
817
|
|
|
1619
|
76
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
816.5
|
|
|
1620
|
76
|
Eric Wesström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
816.1
|
|
|
1621
|
76
|
Filip Lotarski
|
|
N/A
|
814.5
|
|
|
1622
|
76
|
John Dowdle
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
814.5
|
|
|
1623
|
76
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
814.4
|
|
|
1624
|
76
|
Cindy Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
813.4
|
|
|
1625
|
76
|
Max Svensson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
813.3
|
|
|
1626
|
76
|
Reece Nelson
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
813.3
|
|
|
1627
|
76
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
812.6
|
|
|
1628
|
76
|
Yulia Trushkina
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
812.5
|
|
|
1630
|
76
|
Nick Cheimis
|
|
N/A
|
812.3
|
|
|
1629
|
76
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
812.3
|
|
|
1631
|
76
|
Jong Chen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
811.4
|
|
|
1632
|
|
Adrien Pommelet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
811
|
|
|
1633
|
77
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
810.9
|
|
|
1634
|
77
|
Hector Arturo Torres Torres
|
|
Maza de Plata |
810.6
|
|
|
1635
|
101
|
Zachary Austin
|
|
The Guild Academy |
809.8
|
12.1
|
|
1636
|
78
|
Si-Chung Chang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
809.7
|
|
|
1637
|
78
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
809.5
|
|
|
1638
|
78
|
Enrico Tomasi
|
|
Arma Antica |
809.4
|
|
|
1639
|
78
|
Joey Ashton
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
808.5
|
|
|
1640
|
78
|
Manolo Trivelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
807.9
|
|
|
1641
|
77
|
Ruston Aaker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
806.9
|
|
|
1642
|
77
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
806.9
|
|
|
1643
|
80
|
Juraj Lach
|
|
Triglav |
806.7
|
|
|
1644
|
78
|
Arwen Kester
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
806.6
|
|
|
1645
|
77
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
805.2
|
|
|
1646
|
77
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
804.6
|
|
|
1647
|
77
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
804.5
|
|
|
1648
|
76
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
804.2
|
|
|
1649
|
78
|
Gretchen Settle
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
804.2
|
|
|
1650
|
77
|
Luis Eduardo Preciado Gómez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
803.4
|
|
|
1651
|
77
|
Martin McDowell
|
|
N/A
|
802.3
|
|
|
1652
|
77
|
Zdeněk Fulín
|
|
N/A
|
799.7
|
|
|
1653
|
77
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
799.6
|
|
|
1654
|
77
|
Dean Flagg
|
|
Academy of Arms |
799.1
|
|
|
1655
|
77
|
David Uriel Vázquez Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
798.9
|
|
|
1656
|
77
|
Sasha Pinegar
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
798.5
|
|
|
1657
|
77
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
797.5
|
|
|
1658
|
77
|
John McPherson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
797.4
|
|
|
1659
|
|
Ian Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
797
|
|
|
1660
|
78
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
796.4
|
|
|
1661
|
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
796.3
|
|
|
1662
|
79
|
Jenny Wise
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
795
|
|
|
1663
|
79
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
793.8
|
|
|
1664
|
79
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
793.4
|
|
|
1665
|
79
|
Christina Hallgren
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
792.9
|
|
|
1666
|
78
|
Mark Heren
|
|
N/A
|
792
|
|
|
1667
|
80
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
791.9
|
|
|
1668
|
79
|
Gábor Kaposvári
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
791.6
|
|
|
1669
|
79
|
Gunnar Lindholm
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
791.5
|
|
|
1670
|
79
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
789.7
|
|
|
1671
|
79
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
789
|
|
|
1672
|
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
788.9
|
|
|
1673
|
80
|
Sherrie Dion
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
788.4
|
|
|
1674
|
80
|
Stacy Stocki
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
788.2
|
|
|
1675
|
80
|
Dave Wayne
|
|
Academie Cavallo |
788
|
|
|
1676
|
80
|
Jaline Schaaij
|
|
N/A
|
787.5
|
|
|
1677
|
80
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
784.8
|
|
|
1678
|
80
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
783.4
|
|
|
1679
|
79
|
Nikolas Miller
|
|
Freefencers' Union |
783.2
|
|
|
1680
|
81
|
Maxx Folmer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
782.9
|
|
|
1681
|
80
|
Tiko ten Brink
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
782.8
|
|
|
1682
|
80
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
782.7
|
|
|
1683
|
80
|
Davide Gerola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
782.3
|
|
|
1684
|
166
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
780.3
|
52.8
|
|
1685
|
81
|
Harry Harrell
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
777
|
|
|
1686
|
81
|
Christoph Specht
|
|
Stahlakademie |
775.6
|
|
|
1687
|
81
|
Brandi Florence
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
775
|
|
|
1688
|
81
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
774.7
|
|
|
1689
|
81
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
774.6
|
|
|
1690
|
81
|
Anthony Zavin
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
772.6
|
|
|
1691
|
81
|
Giovanni Morlini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
772.3
|
|
|
1692
|
81
|
Matthias Kriener
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
771.2
|
|
|
1693
|
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
770.6
|
|
|
1694
|
81
|
Raymond Shanklin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
767
|
|
|
1695
|
81
|
Jan-Willem Maessen
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
766.9
|
|
|
1696
|
81
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
766.3
|
|
|
1697
|
81
|
Kim Bullock
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
765.8
|
|
|
1698
|
81
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
765.2
|
|
|
1699
|
81
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
763.6
|
|
|
1700
|
81
|
Fabio Alesso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
762.4
|
|
|
1701
|
80
|
Falconier Franck
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
761.5
|
|
|
1702
|
82
|
Thorsteinn Thorarensen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
761.3
|
|
|
1703
|
81
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
760.4
|
|
|
1704
|
|
Laura Öztümer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
757.3
|
|
|
1708
|
|
Mihai Dobrotescu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
757.1
|
|
|
1709
|
|
Andrei Mihai Ionita
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
757.1
|
|
|
1707
|
|
Mioara Alexandra
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
757.1
|
|
|
1705
|
|
Dragos Madalin
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
757.1
|
|
|
1710
|
|
Ienesoi Tudor
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
757.1
|
|
|
1706
|
|
Alexandru Bogdan Seserman
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
757.1
|
|
|
1711
|
88
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
756.9
|
|
|
1716
|
87
|
Ilia Shuvalov
|
|
Vier Winden |
756.7
|
|
|
1713
|
87
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
756.7
|
|
|
1718
|
87
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
756.7
|
|
|
1719
|
87
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
756.7
|
|
|
1715
|
87
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
756.7
|
|
|
1714
|
87
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
756.7
|
|
|
1717
|
87
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
756.7
|
|
|
1712
|
87
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
756.7
|
|
|
1720
|
96
|
Donald Black
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
756.6
|
|
|
1721
|
88
|
Roland Stencel
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
755.9
|
|
|
1722
|
88
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
753.2
|
|
|
1723
|
88
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
748.8
|
|
|
1724
|
87
|
Ed Henry
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
747.3
|
|
|
1725
|
89
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
747.2
|
|
|
1726
|
88
|
Aurélia Frachon
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
747
|
|
|
1727
|
88
|
Savino Alessandro Sblano
|
|
N/A
|
745.9
|
|
|
1728
|
87
|
Vladislav Zommer
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
745
|
|
|
1729
|
89
|
Mary Mooney
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
745
|
|
|
1730
|
86
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
744.6
|
|
|
1731
|
89
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
744.5
|
|
|
1732
|
87
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
744.4
|
|
|
1733
|
90
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
744.3
|
|
|
1734
|
88
|
Amanda Pitcher
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
744.2
|
|
|
1735
|
87
|
Jack Ellis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
743.7
|
|
|
1736
|
89
|
Jevon Owens
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
743.7
|
|
|
1737
|
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
743.1
|
|
|
1738
|
88
|
Ulrich Blex
|
|
SC Borchen |
742.5
|
|
|
1739
|
88
|
Alex Lüpke
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
742.5
|
|
|
1740
|
88
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
742.5
|
|
|
1741
|
88
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
742.1
|
|
|
1742
|
88
|
Haralampos Mpouhlis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
742.1
|
|
|
1743
|
88
|
Michael Seifert
|
|
Kampfhus |
741.8
|
|
|
1744
|
88
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
741.1
|
|
|
1745
|
88
|
Dylan Knowles
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
741.1
|
|
|
1746
|
88
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
739.3
|
|
|
1748
|
87
|
Alexander Selischev
|
|
Edinorog |
738.7
|
|
|
1747
|
87
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
738.7
|
|
|
1749
|
90
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
738.7
|
|
|
1751
|
88
|
Ferdie Schaller
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
738.3
|
|
|
1750
|
88
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
738.3
|
|
|
1752
|
88
|
Linde Simpson
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
738
|
|
|
1753
|
88
|
Yannick Goossens
|
|
N/A
|
738
|
|
|
1754
|
88
|
Matteo Santalmasi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
736.4
|
|
|
1755
|
88
|
Jannes Minholts
|
|
MARS |
735.9
|
|
|
1756
|
88
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
735.3
|
|
|
1757
|
88
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
734.7
|
|
|
1758
|
88
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
734.2
|
|
|
1759
|
88
|
Daniel O'Donovan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
732.7
|
|
|
1760
|
88
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
732.5
|
|
|
1761
|
88
|
Maïwenn Loffet
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
732.1
|
|
|
1762
|
88
|
Alexander Balenko
|
|
Steel |
728.3
|
|
|
1763
|
88
|
Péter Kottyán
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
727.5
|
|
|
1764
|
88
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
726.9
|
|
|
1765
|
88
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
726.4
|
|
|
1766
|
88
|
Veronique McMillan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
723.6
|
|
|
1767
|
88
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
720.1
|
|
|
1768
|
88
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
718.7
|
|
|
1769
|
88
|
Landy Alonso
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
718.2
|
|
|
1770
|
88
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
717.1
|
|
|
1771
|
88
|
Michael Martinez-Munoz
|
|
N/A
|
715.8
|
|
|
1772
|
88
|
Jokke Saharinen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
715.1
|
|
|
1773
|
88
|
Kyle Gawn
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
712.9
|
|
|
1774
|
88
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
712.3
|
|
|
1775
|
88
|
Alain Sanchez
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
711.7
|
|
|
1776
|
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
711.3
|
|
|
1777
|
89
|
Hassan Masood
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
711
|
|
|
1778
|
89
|
Matthew Fiebig
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
708.1
|
|
|
1779
|
89
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
707.8
|
|
|
1780
|
89
|
Amber Damare
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
706.7
|
|
|
1781
|
89
|
Pierre Ferrand
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
704.5
|
|
|
1782
|
89
|
Peter Boehl
|
|
Sword to Sword |
704.2
|
|
|
1783
|
89
|
William Flagg
|
|
N/A
|
703.7
|
|
|
1784
|
89
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
703.3
|
|
|
1785
|
89
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
702.6
|
|
|
1786
|
89
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
698.3
|
|
|
1787
|
89
|
Philippe Tchoubar
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
690.7
|
|
|
1788
|
89
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
684.9
|
|
|
1789
|
89
|
Wilko Hinrichs
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
682.6
|
|
|
1790
|
89
|
Manuel Komorowski
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
682.2
|
|
|
1791
|
89
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
677
|
|
|
1792
|
89
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
671.3
|
|
|
1793
|
89
|
Dmitrii Boiko
|
|
Steel |
669.3
|
|
|
1794
|
89
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
669.3
|
|
|
1795
|
89
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
665.7
|
|
|
1796
|
89
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
664.6
|
|
|
1797
|
89
|
Mikko Koli
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
662
|
|
|
1798
|
89
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
661.5
|
|
|
1799
|
89
|
Samantha Miller
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
657.7
|
|
|
1800
|
89
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
656.8
|
|
|
1801
|
89
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
654.4
|
|
|
1802
|
89
|
Hannah Gren
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
649.5
|
|
|
1803
|
89
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
642.6
|
|
|
1804
|
89
|
Giuseppe Bulla
|
|
ASD Castellani |
641.8
|
|
|
1805
|
89
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
637.7
|
|
|
1806
|
89
|
Anke Smits van Oyen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
631.1
|
|
|
1807
|
89
|
Michael Brockelhurst
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
593.5
|
|
|
1808
|
89
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
593.5
|
|
|
1809
|
89
|
Maria Löfqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
544.4
|
|
|
1810
|
89
|
Ville Saari
|
|
EHMS |
474.2
|
|
|
1811
|
89
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
461.1
|
|
|
1812
|
89
|
Timo Toropainen
|
|
EHMS |
426.8
|
|
|