1
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1991.8
|
|
|
2
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1987.7
|
|
|
3
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1894.3
|
|
|
4
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1892
|
5.8
|
|
5
|
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1860.3
|
|
|
6
|
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1852.2
|
|
|
7
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1846.9
|
|
|
8
|
12
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1839.9
|
79.7
|
|
9
|
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1831.1
|
|
|
10
|
2
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1831
|
|
|
11
|
1
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1800.8
|
|
|
12
|
1
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1799.7
|
|
|
13
|
1
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1792.6
|
1.2
|
|
14
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1789.5
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1788.2
|
|
|
16
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1783.8
|
|
|
17
|
2
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1783.5
|
|
|
18
|
5
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1782.5
|
38.7
|
|
19
|
2
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1775.8
|
|
|
20
|
2
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1773.3
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1771.3
|
8.5
|
|
22
|
1
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1750
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1749.3
|
|
|
24
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1738.9
|
|
|
25
|
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1736.9
|
|
|
26
|
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1730.4
|
|
|
27
|
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1728.1
|
|
|
28
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1725
|
|
|
29
|
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1724.8
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1719.6
|
3.2
|
|
31
|
1
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1717.6
|
|
|
32
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1706.4
|
|
|
33
|
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1701.6
|
|
|
34
|
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1701.5
|
|
|
35
|
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1699.4
|
|
|
36
|
|
Anders Linnard
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1697.8
|
|
|
37
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1693.3
|
|
|
38
|
|
Yannick De smet
|
|
SwArta |
1688.2
|
|
|
39
|
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1685.4
|
|
|
40
|
|
Jesper Christiansen
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1679.6
|
|
|
41
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1677.9
|
|
|
42
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1673.9
|
|
|
43
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1672.8
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1672.5
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1672.1
|
|
|
46
|
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1666.9
|
|
|
47
|
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1661.5
|
|
|
48
|
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1658.9
|
|
|
49
|
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1657.9
|
|
|
50
|
|
Alexander Stankevich
|
|
Hema Praha |
1657.3
|
|
|
51
|
50
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1656.7
|
72.5
|
|
52
|
1
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1654.5
|
|
|
53
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1651.8
|
2.8
|
|
54
|
2
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1651.1
|
|
|
55
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1646.8
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1646.2
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1645.6
|
|
|
58
|
203
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1643.4
|
188.2
|
|
59
|
2
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1643.1
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1642.4
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1642
|
|
|
62
|
2
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1639.1
|
|
|
63
|
2
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1636.8
|
|
|
64
|
2
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1635
|
|
|
65
|
2
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1627.7
|
|
|
66
|
2
|
Peter Vrabec
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1627.3
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1626.4
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1626.1
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1619.2
|
|
|
70
|
3
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1618.6
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1614.4
|
|
|
72
|
3
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1614
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1613.5
|
|
|
74
|
240
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1613.3
|
189.9
|
|
75
|
2
|
Lukáš Typl
|
|
Digladior |
1612.6
|
|
|
76
|
4
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1612.5
|
|
|
77
|
3
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1611.5
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Ryan Carlson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1610.8
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1610.6
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1610.6
|
|
|
81
|
3
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1609.7
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1609.4
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Ionut Zainea
|
|
Indomitus Historical Fencing |
1609.3
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Matthew Malcolm
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1609.2
|
|
|
85
|
6
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1609.2
|
|
|
86
|
3
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1606.3
|
|
|
87
|
3
|
Adrian Szlapka
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1605.2
|
|
|
88
|
3
|
Rainer Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1604.2
|
|
|
89
|
3
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1602
|
|
|
90
|
3
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1601
|
|
|
91
|
3
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1598.7
|
|
|
92
|
3
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1597.1
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1596
|
|
|
94
|
3
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1594.7
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1592.9
|
|
|
96
|
3
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1591.5
|
|
|
97
|
3
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1590.8
|
|
|
98
|
2
|
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1590.8
|
|
|
99
|
4
|
Jan Šulák
|
|
Digladior |
1590.4
|
|
|
100
|
2
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1588.8
|
|
|
101
|
4
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1588.6
|
|
|
102
|
3
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1588.1
|
|
|
103
|
3
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1587.8
|
|
|
104
|
2
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1582.4
|
|
|
105
|
21
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1582.2
|
27.2
|
|
106
|
3
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1579.6
|
|
|
107
|
102
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1578.1
|
88.5
|
|
108
|
4
|
Guillaume Laisney
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1577.5
|
|
|
109
|
4
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1575
|
|
|
110
|
4
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1574.1
|
|
|
111
|
4
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1573.8
|
|
|
112
|
4
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1569.9
|
|
|
113
|
4
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1568.5
|
|
|
114
|
205
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1567.3
|
147.4
|
|
115
|
5
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1564.6
|
|
|
116
|
4
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1563.6
|
|
|
117
|
6
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1563.6
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Cristoffer Holm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1563.2
|
|
|
119
|
5
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1562.5
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1560.5
|
|
|
121
|
5
|
Bastian Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1558.9
|
|
|
122
|
51
|
Brian Brunsman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1557.6
|
40
|
|
123
|
6
|
Michael Nolan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1557.5
|
|
|
124
|
6
|
Heiko Schuster
|
|
Kampfhus |
1557.3
|
|
|
125
|
6
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1556.1
|
|
|
126
|
6
|
Scott Barb
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1555.7
|
|
|
127
|
6
|
Samuel Gutknecht
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1555.3
|
|
|
128
|
5
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1554.8
|
|
|
129
|
7
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1554.2
|
|
|
130
|
5
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1554
|
|
|
131
|
469
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1552.9
|
256.7
|
|
132
|
4
|
Patrick O'Neil
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1552.8
|
|
|
133
|
6
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1552.8
|
|
|
134
|
5
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1552.5
|
|
|
135
|
5
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1550.8
|
|
|
136
|
5
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1550.6
|
|
|
137
|
5
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1549.8
|
|
|
138
|
31
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1549.6
|
30.3
|
|
139
|
2
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1548.5
|
5.4
|
|
140
|
7
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1545.8
|
|
|
141
|
6
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1544.8
|
|
|
142
|
15
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1542.4
|
16.9
|
|
143
|
5
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1540.4
|
|
|
144
|
169
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1539.8
|
116.1
|
|
145
|
6
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1539.4
|
|
|
146
|
6
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1538.1
|
|
|
147
|
6
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1537.7
|
|
|
148
|
6
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1537.2
|
|
|
149
|
4
|
Filip Fica
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1534.1
|
|
|
150
|
7
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1533.8
|
2.3
|
|
151
|
5
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1532.8
|
|
|
152
|
5
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1532.6
|
|
|
153
|
5
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1532.3
|
|
|
154
|
130
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1532.2
|
90.4
|
|
155
|
6
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1530.7
|
|
|
156
|
268
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1529.5
|
161.2
|
|
157
|
7
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1528.7
|
|
|
158
|
7
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1528.4
|
|
|
159
|
870
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1527
|
379.4
|
|
160
|
5
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1525.7
|
|
|
161
|
33
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1525.5
|
26
|
|
162
|
9
|
Maciej Talaga
|
|
Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej |
1525.5
|
|
|
163
|
9
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1525.4
|
|
|
164
|
12
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1525.4
|
|
|
165
|
9
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1525
|
|
|
166
|
383
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1524
|
206.5
|
|
167
|
91
|
Benjamin Jarashow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1523.9
|
66.6
|
|
168
|
10
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1523.5
|
|
|
169
|
45
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1523.5
|
32.3
|
|
170
|
10
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1523.2
|
|
|
171
|
10
|
Jack McMahon
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1523
|
|
|
172
|
13
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1522.9
|
|
|
173
|
10
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1522.7
|
|
|
174
|
12
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1522.3
|
|
|
175
|
10
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1520.3
|
|
|
176
|
9
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1519.4
|
|
|
177
|
11
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1519
|
|
|
178
|
14
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1517.7
|
4.6
|
|
179
|
8
|
Róbert Haršány
|
|
Pugiles |
1517.1
|
|
|
180
|
10
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1516.9
|
|
|
181
|
9
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1516.4
|
|
|
182
|
8
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1516.1
|
|
|
183
|
8
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1515.8
|
|
|
184
|
8
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1515
|
|
|
185
|
8
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1514.5
|
|
|
186
|
8
|
Jeremy Halliday
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1513.3
|
|
|
187
|
19
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1512.8
|
6.9
|
|
188
|
7
|
Luc Goossen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1511.4
|
|
|
189
|
10
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1511
|
|
|
190
|
10
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1510.1
|
|
|
191
|
9
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1508.7
|
|
|
192
|
8
|
Sebastian Linstädt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1507.7
|
|
|
193
|
59
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1507.6
|
38.9
|
|
194
|
11
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1507.1
|
|
|
195
|
10
|
Matias P
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1506.5
|
|
|
196
|
10
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1506.4
|
|
|
197
|
53
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1506.2
|
29.7
|
|
198
|
11
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1505.7
|
|
|
199
|
11
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1504.8
|
|
|
200
|
|
Zheng Liu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1503.8
|
|
|
201
|
12
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1503.5
|
|
|
202
|
12
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1501.8
|
|
|
203
|
12
|
James Clark
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1499.9
|
|
|
204
|
11
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1499.6
|
|
|
205
|
13
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1499.2
|
|
|
206
|
11
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1496.8
|
|
|
207
|
10
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1496.4
|
|
|
208
|
12
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1496
|
1.7
|
|
209
|
11
|
Joseph Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1496
|
|
|
210
|
11
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1495.6
|
|
|
211
|
11
|
Clinton Schaaf
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1494.6
|
|
|
212
|
11
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1494.2
|
|
|
213
|
878
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1493.3
|
361.1
|
|
214
|
12
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1493.1
|
|
|
215
|
12
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1492.5
|
|
|
216
|
11
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1491.4
|
|
|
217
|
13
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1491
|
|
|
218
|
11
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1489.6
|
|
|
219
|
11
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1489.1
|
|
|
220
|
14
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1488.8
|
|
|
221
|
11
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1487.3
|
|
|
222
|
11
|
Simon Lund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1487.1
|
|
|
223
|
11
|
Stefan Stamenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1486.4
|
|
|
224
|
10
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1485.1
|
|
|
225
|
10
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1484.7
|
|
|
226
|
13
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1484.6
|
|
|
227
|
11
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1484.4
|
|
|
228
|
9
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1483.7
|
|
|
229
|
12
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1483.2
|
1.8
|
|
230
|
12
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1482.6
|
|
|
231
|
10
|
Jeroen Toele
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1482.4
|
|
|
232
|
12
|
Alexander Bosma
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1482.1
|
|
|
233
|
11
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1480.7
|
|
|
234
|
11
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1480.1
|
|
|
235
|
11
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1478.2
|
|
|
236
|
8
|
Roberto Gotti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1477.2
|
|
|
237
|
12
|
Tamás Pongrácz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1476.9
|
|
|
238
|
11
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1476.7
|
|
|
239
|
13
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1476.5
|
|
|
240
|
11
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1475.7
|
|
|
241
|
11
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1475.5
|
|
|
242
|
11
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1475.4
|
|
|
243
|
11
|
Robert Santner
|
|
INDES Linz |
1475
|
|
|
244
|
11
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1473.9
|
|
|
245
|
10
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1472.6
|
|
|
246
|
12
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1472.4
|
|
|
247
|
11
|
Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1471.9
|
|
|
248
|
24
|
Ken Kot
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
1470.5
|
22.8
|
|
249
|
12
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1469
|
|
|
250
|
12
|
Oldřich Talanda
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1468.7
|
|
|
251
|
12
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1468.5
|
|
|
252
|
12
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1468
|
|
|
253
|
37
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1467.7
|
27.5
|
|
254
|
12
|
Charles Boling
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1465.1
|
|
|
255
|
12
|
Jesse Kulla
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1465
|
|
|
256
|
196
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1465
|
108.5
|
|
257
|
16
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1464.8
|
|
|
258
|
14
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1464.1
|
|
|
259
|
14
|
Serafin Kulp
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1463.9
|
|
|
260
|
13
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1463.2
|
|
|
261
|
15
|
Abelard Newell
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1463
|
|
|
262
|
14
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1462.3
|
|
|
263
|
14
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1462.1
|
|
|
264
|
14
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1461.5
|
|
|
265
|
14
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1460.9
|
|
|
266
|
135
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1460.1
|
80.6
|
|
267
|
15
|
Brian van Nunen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1459.6
|
|
|
268
|
14
|
Arman Montes de Oca
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1458
|
|
|
269
|
16
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1458
|
|
|
270
|
14
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1456.9
|
|
|
271
|
16
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1456.8
|
|
|
272
|
13
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1456.3
|
|
|
273
|
16
|
Adrián Majzel
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1455.9
|
|
|
274
|
14
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1454.1
|
|
|
275
|
13
|
Gray Bennett
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1453.9
|
|
|
276
|
13
|
Stefan Fried
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1453.4
|
|
|
277
|
13
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1451.3
|
|
|
278
|
13
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1451.3
|
|
|
279
|
13
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1450.6
|
|
|
280
|
13
|
Jean Louis Bouchaud
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1450.5
|
|
|
281
|
13
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1449.9
|
|
|
282
|
11
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1448.7
|
|
|
283
|
14
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1448.7
|
|
|
284
|
14
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1448.2
|
|
|
285
|
12
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1446.3
|
|
|
286
|
11
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1445.6
|
|
|
287
|
13
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1445.4
|
|
|
288
|
12
|
Vlad Hintaut
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1445.4
|
|
|
289
|
12
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1444.5
|
|
|
290
|
10
|
Sacha de Wind
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1442.3
|
|
|
291
|
13
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1442.1
|
|
|
292
|
13
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1442
|
|
|
293
|
11
|
Ted Elsner
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1441.9
|
|
|
294
|
732
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1441.7
|
294
|
|
295
|
12
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1441.5
|
|
|
296
|
11
|
Josh Lucas
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1440.4
|
|
|
297
|
11
|
Cody Brune
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1440.3
|
|
|
298
|
9
|
Zoltan Feczko
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1439.8
|
|
|
299
|
12
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1439.4
|
|
|
300
|
12
|
Bradley Beck
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1439.3
|
|
|
301
|
10
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1436.4
|
|
|
302
|
10
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
1435.9
|
|
|
303
|
10
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1435.5
|
|
|
304
|
10
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1434.5
|
|
|
305
|
10
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1434.1
|
|
|
306
|
10
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1432.7
|
|
|
307
|
10
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1432.4
|
|
|
308
|
1
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1432.1
|
5.3
|
|
309
|
11
|
Jonathan Gordon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1431.3
|
|
|
310
|
11
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1430.5
|
|
|
311
|
11
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1429.1
|
|
|
312
|
11
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1428.9
|
|
|
313
|
10
|
Bob Boukes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1428.3
|
|
|
314
|
12
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1428
|
|
|
315
|
10
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1427.5
|
|
|
316
|
12
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1427.3
|
|
|
317
|
11
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1427.2
|
|
|
318
|
10
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1425.2
|
|
|
319
|
9
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1425.2
|
|
|
320
|
11
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1424.6
|
|
|
321
|
10
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1423.3
|
|
|
322
|
10
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1423.2
|
|
|
323
|
8
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1421.9
|
|
|
324
|
8
|
Ruben Bon
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1421.8
|
|
|
325
|
44
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1421.5
|
21.3
|
|
326
|
1
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1419.4
|
5
|
|
327
|
9
|
John van Meerten
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1419.3
|
|
|
328
|
11
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
1419.2
|
|
|
329
|
9
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1417.6
|
|
|
330
|
9
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1416.9
|
|
|
331
|
165
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1415
|
78.7
|
|
332
|
10
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1414.8
|
|
|
333
|
10
|
Jan Stetina
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1413.9
|
|
|
334
|
8
|
Stephan Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1413.8
|
|
|
335
|
10
|
Danny Miller
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1413.8
|
|
|
336
|
3
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1413.4
|
3.6
|
|
337
|
13
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1413.4
|
|
|
338
|
10
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1412
|
|
|
339
|
10
|
Justin Mackley
|
|
N/A
|
1411.4
|
|
|
340
|
8
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1411.1
|
1.2
|
|
341
|
10
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1409.8
|
|
|
342
|
8
|
Bartosz Starko
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1409.1
|
|
|
343
|
13
|
Simon Rosenkvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1409.1
|
|
|
344
|
9
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1408.5
|
|
|
345
|
8
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1406.9
|
|
|
346
|
10
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1406.9
|
|
|
347
|
9
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1404.8
|
|
|
348
|
9
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1404.2
|
|
|
349
|
9
|
Marcus Johnson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1404
|
|
|
350
|
9
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1403.4
|
|
|
351
|
9
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1403.4
|
|
|
352
|
9
|
Paul Jähne
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1403.3
|
|
|
353
|
9
|
Lev Bystritskiy
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1403.1
|
|
|
354
|
9
|
Erik de Man
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1402.6
|
|
|
355
|
9
|
Adan Scruggs
|
|
Krieg School |
1402.2
|
|
|
356
|
9
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1401.2
|
|
|
357
|
9
|
Jim Bono
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1400.3
|
|
|
358
|
9
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1399.6
|
|
|
359
|
9
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1398.9
|
|
|
360
|
8
|
Julius Pedersen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1396.5
|
|
|
361
|
10
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1396.2
|
|
|
362
|
9
|
Michael Spring
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1395.4
|
|
|
363
|
9
|
Cyril Hochmann
|
|
BELAMHE |
1395.2
|
|
|
364
|
9
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1395
|
|
|
365
|
9
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1394.5
|
|
|
366
|
6
|
Philippe Charlebois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1394.4
|
|
|
367
|
8
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1394.3
|
|
|
368
|
10
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1393.8
|
|
|
369
|
8
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1393.7
|
|
|
370
|
7
|
Kevin Davis
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1392.9
|
|
|
371
|
9
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1392.7
|
|
|
372
|
8
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1392.7
|
|
|
373
|
8
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1392.6
|
|
|
374
|
8
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1392.4
|
|
|
375
|
8
|
Charlie Yang
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1391.9
|
|
|
376
|
8
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1391.3
|
|
|
377
|
8
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1391.3
|
|
|
378
|
|
Ren Jun Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1390.6
|
|
|
379
|
9
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1390.4
|
|
|
380
|
9
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1390.4
|
|
|
381
|
7
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1389.7
|
|
|
382
|
9
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1389.6
|
|
|
383
|
11
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1389.4
|
|
|
384
|
8
|
Paul Abrams
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1388.2
|
|
|
385
|
7
|
Rodrigo Cueto
|
|
Krigerskole |
1388.2
|
|
|
386
|
11
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1387.8
|
|
|
387
|
8
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1387.8
|
|
|
388
|
8
|
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1387.3
|
|
|
389
|
7
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1386
|
|
|
390
|
9
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1386
|
|
|
391
|
6
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1385.9
|
|
|
392
|
8
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1385.7
|
|
|
393
|
7
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1385.6
|
|
|
394
|
11
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1385.4
|
|
|
395
|
8
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1385.2
|
|
|
396
|
7
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1384
|
|
|
397
|
9
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1383.9
|
|
|
398
|
44
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1383.6
|
22.9
|
|
399
|
9
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1383.5
|
|
|
400
|
7
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1382.8
|
|
|
401
|
24
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1382.8
|
6.1
|
|
402
|
10
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1382.3
|
|
|
403
|
12
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1382.2
|
|
|
404
|
10
|
Romana Shemayev
|
|
Bent Blades |
1381.4
|
|
|
405
|
9
|
Łukasz Kwiatek
|
|
N/A
|
1381.4
|
|
|
406
|
11
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1381
|
|
|
407
|
10
|
Abraham Garcia
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1380.3
|
|
|
408
|
10
|
Edmund Withnell
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1379.7
|
|
|
409
|
9
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1379
|
|
|
410
|
11
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1378.7
|
|
|
411
|
9
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1377.8
|
|
|
412
|
8
|
Rudolf Goga
|
|
Triglav |
1377.8
|
|
|
413
|
8
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1377.7
|
|
|
414
|
11
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1377.7
|
|
|
415
|
44
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1376.9
|
25.2
|
|
416
|
10
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1376.6
|
|
|
417
|
10
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1376
|
|
|
418
|
10
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1374.7
|
|
|
419
|
10
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1374.5
|
|
|
420
|
10
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1374.3
|
|
|
421
|
10
|
Kamil Chmielewski
|
|
N/A
|
1374
|
|
|
422
|
10
|
Jakub Dobi
|
|
EHMS |
1373.6
|
|
|
423
|
69
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1373.2
|
35.4
|
|
424
|
11
|
Hugo Kerdoncuff
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1372.7
|
|
|
425
|
10
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1372
|
|
|
426
|
12
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1372
|
|
|
427
|
11
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1371.8
|
|
|
428
|
11
|
Jordan Archuleta
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1370.8
|
|
|
429
|
176
|
Connor Richardson
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1370.4
|
75.4
|
|
430
|
11
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1369.9
|
|
|
431
|
11
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1369.6
|
|
|
432
|
10
|
Fleur Richau
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1369.1
|
|
|
433
|
10
|
Cody Fox
|
|
Krieg School |
1368.7
|
|
|
434
|
13
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1368.3
|
|
|
435
|
10
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1367.2
|
|
|
436
|
10
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1366
|
|
|
437
|
10
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1365.7
|
|
|
438
|
10
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1365
|
|
|
439
|
142
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1364.9
|
62
|
|
440
|
11
|
Hannes Draude
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1364.3
|
|
|
441
|
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1363.6
|
|
|
442
|
12
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
1363.1
|
|
|
443
|
12
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1363
|
|
|
444
|
12
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1362.8
|
|
|
445
|
11
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1362.6
|
|
|
446
|
13
|
Alexander Rafael
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1362.6
|
|
|
447
|
12
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1361.7
|
|
|
448
|
12
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1361.4
|
|
|
449
|
9
|
Marek Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1360.7
|
|
|
450
|
13
|
Marius Rafoshei
|
|
Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol |
1360.7
|
|
|
451
|
13
|
Anders Sällberg
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1360.7
|
|
|
452
|
13
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1360
|
|
|
453
|
12
|
Frederik Bakker
|
|
MARS |
1360
|
|
|
454
|
10
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1359.2
|
|
|
455
|
12
|
Robert Mayo
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1359.2
|
|
|
456
|
11
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1358.9
|
|
|
457
|
11
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1358.1
|
|
|
458
|
11
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1357.5
|
|
|
459
|
11
|
Radosław Barański
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
1357
|
|
|
460
|
11
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1356.6
|
|
|
461
|
11
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1356
|
|
|
462
|
9
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1355.5
|
|
|
463
|
12
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1355.5
|
|
|
464
|
10
|
Paul Hofmann
|
|
Saalefechter |
1355
|
|
|
465
|
10
|
Tryon Thompson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1354.2
|
|
|
466
|
10
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1353.6
|
|
|
467
|
9
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1353
|
|
|
468
|
11
|
Jim Brooks
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1352.2
|
|
|
469
|
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1350.3
|
|
|
470
|
10
|
Michael Huang
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1349.2
|
|
|
471
|
10
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1348.8
|
|
|
472
|
10
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1348.5
|
|
|
473
|
10
|
Joshua Bulleid
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1348.1
|
|
|
474
|
10
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1347.4
|
|
|
475
|
9
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1346.9
|
|
|
476
|
864
|
Samuli Komulainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1346.7
|
290.5
|
|
477
|
12
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1346.6
|
|
|
478
|
10
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1346.3
|
|
|
479
|
10
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1345.9
|
|
|
480
|
172
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1345.8
|
68.8
|
|
481
|
14
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1345.7
|
|
|
482
|
12
|
Michael Pieper
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1345.6
|
|
|
483
|
11
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1345.1
|
|
|
484
|
|
Christian Lippis
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1345.1
|
|
|
485
|
11
|
Alexey Besfamilny
|
|
Wild Cards Fencing |
1345
|
|
|
486
|
11
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1344.9
|
|
|
487
|
14
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1344.8
|
|
|
488
|
17
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1344.7
|
|
|
489
|
13
|
Charles Lin
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1344.2
|
|
|
490
|
13
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1344.1
|
|
|
491
|
13
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1343.8
|
|
|
492
|
12
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1342.6
|
|
|
493
|
14
|
Steven Viani
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1342.5
|
|
|
494
|
13
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1342.3
|
|
|
495
|
13
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1341.4
|
|
|
496
|
232
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1341.1
|
94.1
|
|
497
|
12
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1339.7
|
|
|
498
|
15
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1339.6
|
|
|
499
|
15
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1339.5
|
|
|
500
|
14
|
Jeffrey Kallio
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1339.4
|
|
|
501
|
71
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1339.3
|
30.4
|
|
502
|
15
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1338.5
|
|
|
503
|
15
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1338.5
|
|
|
504
|
15
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1338.2
|
|
|
505
|
15
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1338.1
|
|
|
506
|
15
|
David Von Bargen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1337
|
|
|
507
|
13
|
Adrian Gallagher
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1335.9
|
|
|
508
|
15
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1335.7
|
|
|
509
|
14
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1335.3
|
|
|
510
|
13
|
Elio Tolhoek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1334.1
|
|
|
511
|
12
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1334
|
|
|
512
|
11
|
Joseph Paches
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1333.7
|
|
|
513
|
15
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1333.6
|
|
|
514
|
14
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1333.5
|
|
|
515
|
288
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1332.8
|
114
|
|
516
|
13
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1332.5
|
|
|
517
|
13
|
Eva Arnason
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1332.1
|
|
|
518
|
16
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1332
|
|
|
519
|
48
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1331.7
|
20.7
|
|
520
|
15
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1331.1
|
|
|
521
|
15
|
Andrew Kilgore
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1329.9
|
|
|
522
|
15
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1329.7
|
|
|
523
|
|
Tzu Ping Fang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1329.3
|
|
|
524
|
|
Qin Yu Jia
|
|
Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild |
1329.3
|
|
|
525
|
16
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1328.6
|
|
|
526
|
18
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1328.6
|
|
|
527
|
17
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1328.2
|
|
|
528
|
16
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1327.7
|
|
|
529
|
18
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1327.7
|
|
|
530
|
17
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1327.5
|
|
|
531
|
932
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1326.7
|
313.4
|
|
532
|
17
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1326.7
|
|
|
533
|
19
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1326.5
|
|
|
534
|
18
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1326.4
|
|
|
535
|
18
|
Camille Broquet
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
1326.2
|
|
|
536
|
18
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1325.8
|
|
|
537
|
17
|
Lukas Oetiker
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1324.9
|
|
|
538
|
19
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1324.5
|
|
|
539
|
18
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1324.5
|
|
|
540
|
8
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1324.3
|
1.5
|
|
541
|
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1324.2
|
|
|
542
|
19
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1323.9
|
|
|
543
|
21
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1323.8
|
|
|
544
|
20
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1323.6
|
|
|
545
|
20
|
Camren O'Connor
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
1323.4
|
|
|
546
|
20
|
Corrado Roggeri
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1323.1
|
|
|
547
|
20
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1322.8
|
|
|
548
|
20
|
Thibaud Pascual
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1322.6
|
|
|
549
|
19
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1322.5
|
|
|
550
|
21
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1322.4
|
|
|
551
|
20
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1322.1
|
|
|
552
|
19
|
Konrad Kessler
|
|
KdF Jena |
1321.8
|
|
|
553
|
975
|
Po Tsen Kuo
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1320.9
|
323.4
|
|
554
|
20
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1320.6
|
|
|
555
|
20
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1320.4
|
|
|
556
|
20
|
Ciaran O'Sullivan
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1320.1
|
|
|
557
|
20
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1319.8
|
|
|
558
|
20
|
Matúš Koprda
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1319.6
|
|
|
559
|
20
|
Flynn Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1319.4
|
|
|
560
|
19
|
Dmitrii Ivanov
|
|
Cale |
1319.4
|
|
|
561
|
21
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1318.9
|
|
|
562
|
18
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1318.8
|
|
|
563
|
21
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1318.3
|
|
|
564
|
21
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1318.2
|
|
|
565
|
20
|
Björn Rüther
|
|
Hammaborg |
1317.6
|
|
|
566
|
20
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1317.1
|
|
|
567
|
19
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1317
|
|
|
568
|
21
|
Yaniv Oren
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1316.9
|
|
|
569
|
19
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1316.2
|
|
|
570
|
19
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1315.9
|
|
|
571
|
17
|
Jack Fraser
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1315.6
|
|
|
572
|
20
|
Kenny Mai
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1315.5
|
|
|
573
|
17
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1315.4
|
|
|
574
|
19
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1315
|
|
|
575
|
22
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1314.9
|
|
|
576
|
19
|
Thayne Alexander
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1314.7
|
|
|
577
|
18
|
Justin Apperson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1314.1
|
|
|
578
|
20
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1314
|
|
|
579
|
19
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1313.1
|
|
|
580
|
19
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1312
|
|
|
581
|
18
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1311.2
|
|
|
582
|
18
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1310.8
|
|
|
583
|
21
|
Fedor Syagin
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1310.8
|
|
|
584
|
19
|
Jan Deneke
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1310.2
|
|
|
585
|
17
|
Joseph Hooton
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1309
|
|
|
586
|
17
|
Pascal Hirsch
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1308.5
|
|
|
587
|
17
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1308.4
|
|
|
588
|
17
|
Tomáš Sirný
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1308.1
|
|
|
589
|
16
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1307.5
|
|
|
590
|
16
|
Dom Favilla
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1307.2
|
|
|
591
|
16
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1305.9
|
|
|
592
|
278
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1305.9
|
110
|
|
593
|
16
|
Robert Rodrigues
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1304.7
|
|
|
594
|
18
|
Jeremy Wolf
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1304.4
|
|
|
595
|
17
|
Michael Gossing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1303.9
|
|
|
596
|
17
|
Florent Destribois
|
|
Artes belli |
1303.8
|
|
|
597
|
17
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1302.6
|
|
|
598
|
|
Christopher Perez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1302.1
|
|
|
599
|
15
|
Eric Guay
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1301.4
|
|
|
600
|
17
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1301.3
|
|
|
601
|
19
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1301.1
|
|
|
602
|
17
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1300.9
|
|
|
603
|
17
|
Georg Marek
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1300.7
|
|
|
604
|
17
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1299.7
|
|
|
605
|
17
|
Marijn Heesters
|
|
MARS |
1299.1
|
|
|
606
|
17
|
Jacek Łabanowski
|
|
N/A
|
1299
|
|
|
607
|
16
|
William Carlson
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
1298.5
|
|
|
608
|
18
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1298.1
|
|
|
609
|
17
|
Wesley Halstead
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1297.7
|
|
|
610
|
16
|
Gabriele Tita
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
1297.5
|
|
|
611
|
16
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1297.3
|
|
|
612
|
19
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1297.2
|
|
|
613
|
16
|
Sergio Rudilosso
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1296.4
|
|
|
614
|
18
|
Lorne Williams
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1296.3
|
|
|
615
|
17
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1295.6
|
|
|
616
|
17
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1295.2
|
|
|
617
|
15
|
Markus Montenegro
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1295.1
|
|
|
618
|
1568
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1294.8
|
540.7
|
|
619
|
18
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1294.6
|
|
|
620
|
17
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1294.3
|
|
|
621
|
17
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1294.1
|
|
|
622
|
16
|
Josiah Dunlap
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1294.1
|
|
|
623
|
15
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1293.3
|
|
|
624
|
14
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1292.1
|
|
|
625
|
14
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1291.7
|
|
|
626
|
17
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1291.6
|
|
|
627
|
13
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
1290.6
|
|
|
628
|
10
|
Kenyon Patterson
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1290.6
|
|
|
629
|
14
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1290.4
|
|
|
630
|
17
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1290.3
|
|
|
631
|
12
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1290.2
|
|
|
632
|
20
|
Christian O'Connell
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1290.2
|
|
|
633
|
17
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1290.2
|
|
|
634
|
14
|
Alessio Gaffurini
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1290.1
|
|
|
635
|
18
|
Tapio Väänänen
|
|
EHMS |
1290
|
|
|
636
|
15
|
Tom Smets
|
|
Invirtus |
1289.7
|
|
|
637
|
209
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1289.6
|
85.7
|
|
638
|
15
|
Alex Jay
|
|
N/A
|
1289.3
|
|
|
639
|
17
|
Tobias Mühlmann
|
|
N/A
|
1289.3
|
|
|
640
|
16
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1288.4
|
|
|
641
|
15
|
Jasper Olthof
|
|
MARS |
1287.5
|
|
|
642
|
17
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1287.4
|
|
|
643
|
16
|
Adriaan van Sprang
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1287.2
|
|
|
644
|
15
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1285.5
|
|
|
645
|
17
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1285.4
|
|
|
646
|
16
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1285.1
|
|
|
647
|
15
|
Matthew Coyle
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1284.3
|
|
|
648
|
17
|
Brian Miller
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1283.8
|
|
|
649
|
16
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1283.4
|
|
|
650
|
16
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1282.5
|
|
|
651
|
15
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1282.2
|
|
|
652
|
17
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1282.1
|
|
|
653
|
15
|
Piotr Scharnowski
|
|
N/A
|
1282
|
|
|
654
|
15
|
Alex Rymark Vorm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1281.4
|
|
|
655
|
18
|
Patrick McCaffrey
|
|
L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing |
1281.1
|
|
|
656
|
16
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1280.6
|
|
|
657
|
14
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1280.3
|
|
|
658
|
17
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1280.3
|
|
|
659
|
17
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1279.8
|
|
|
660
|
16
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1279.6
|
|
|
661
|
16
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1278.9
|
|
|
662
|
16
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1278.8
|
|
|
663
|
16
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1278.1
|
|
|
664
|
16
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1278
|
|
|
665
|
16
|
Timothy Stys
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1277.3
|
|
|
666
|
15
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1277
|
|
|
667
|
17
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1276.3
|
|
|
668
|
13
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1275.8
|
|
|
669
|
13
|
Angel Girón Morales
|
|
Krigerskole |
1275.7
|
|
|
670
|
17
|
Ruben Terlouw
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1275.7
|
|
|
671
|
17
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1275.6
|
|
|
672
|
15
|
Marco Vaupel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1275.5
|
|
|
673
|
15
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1274.9
|
|
|
674
|
15
|
Olivier Locatelli
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1274.7
|
|
|
675
|
15
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1274.2
|
|
|
676
|
14
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1273.3
|
|
|
677
|
16
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1273.3
|
|
|
678
|
15
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1272.3
|
|
|
679
|
15
|
Teemu Leino
|
|
EHMS |
1271.4
|
|
|
680
|
15
|
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Eastside Fechtverein HEMA |
1270.7
|
|
|
681
|
14
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1270.4
|
|
|
682
|
13
|
Paul Robertson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1270
|
|
|
683
|
15
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1269.9
|
|
|
684
|
14
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1269.5
|
|
|
685
|
13
|
Piotr Marek Palma
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1268.9
|
|
|
686
|
15
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1268.5
|
|
|
687
|
14
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1267
|
|
|
688
|
14
|
Zack Kochanski
|
|
Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy |
1266.8
|
|
|
689
|
14
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1265.5
|
|
|
690
|
14
|
Josh Richau
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1264.8
|
|
|
691
|
14
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1264.1
|
|
|
692
|
14
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1263.8
|
|
|
693
|
14
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1263.6
|
|
|
694
|
14
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1263.5
|
|
|
695
|
|
Benson Sanders-Carter
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1263.3
|
|
|
696
|
15
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1263
|
|
|
697
|
14
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1263
|
|
|
698
|
14
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1262.8
|
|
|
699
|
17
|
Samuel Buransky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1262.7
|
|
|
700
|
15
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1262
|
|
|
701
|
15
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1261.9
|
|
|
702
|
13
|
Charly Bourquin
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1261.6
|
|
|
703
|
13
|
Hylco Jellema
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1261.1
|
|
|
704
|
16
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1261.1
|
|
|
705
|
14
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1261.1
|
|
|
706
|
19
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1261.1
|
|
|
707
|
14
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1260.7
|
|
|
708
|
16
|
Nick Desmet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1260.4
|
|
|
709
|
14
|
Jeffrey Ebeling
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1259.6
|
|
|
710
|
16
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1259.5
|
|
|
711
|
14
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1258.6
|
|
|
712
|
14
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1258
|
|
|
713
|
13
|
Valerio Boekhout
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1257.3
|
|
|
714
|
12
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1257.2
|
|
|
715
|
|
Ma Yat Chung
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1257.2
|
|
|
716
|
15
|
Hannu Koivuranta
|
|
EHMS |
1257.2
|
|
|
717
|
18
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1257
|
|
|
718
|
15
|
Maximillian Hoppe
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1256.1
|
|
|
719
|
14
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1255.8
|
|
|
720
|
16
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1255.8
|
|
|
721
|
15
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1255.5
|
|
|
722
|
14
|
Dan Roe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1255.1
|
|
|
723
|
16
|
Joakim Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1254.8
|
|
|
724
|
15
|
Phillip Isherwood
|
|
N/A
|
1254.8
|
|
|
725
|
15
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1254
|
|
|
726
|
15
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1253.4
|
|
|
727
|
12
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1253.3
|
|
|
728
|
15
|
Thomas Bögle
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
1253.2
|
|
|
729
|
17
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1253.2
|
|
|
730
|
16
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1252.9
|
|
|
731
|
65
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1252.9
|
18.6
|
|
732
|
1229
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1252.7
|
395.5
|
|
733
|
16
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
1252.5
|
|
|
734
|
18
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1252.2
|
|
|
735
|
16
|
Aleksandar Ardalić
|
|
Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština |
1251.7
|
|
|
736
|
18
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
1251.6
|
|
|
737
|
17
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1251.2
|
|
|
738
|
17
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1250.7
|
|
|
739
|
17
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1249.9
|
|
|
740
|
17
|
Nenad Nikić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1249.9
|
|
|
741
|
17
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1248.9
|
|
|
742
|
17
|
Andrew Murray
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1248.3
|
|
|
743
|
16
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1247.7
|
|
|
744
|
18
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1247.7
|
|
|
745
|
16
|
Laura Bergmann
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1246.2
|
|
|
746
|
14
|
Nicolai Rohmann
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1243.7
|
|
|
747
|
16
|
Alex Meloi
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1243.4
|
|
|
748
|
159
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1243.2
|
58.7
|
|
749
|
16
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1243.1
|
|
|
750
|
16
|
Vít Řezanina
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1241.2
|
|
|
751
|
15
|
Marek Ogonowski
|
|
N/A
|
1240.7
|
|
|
752
|
17
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1240.4
|
|
|
753
|
16
|
Bradley Rangell
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1239.6
|
|
|
754
|
16
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1239.4
|
|
|
755
|
16
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1239
|
|
|
756
|
15
|
Ting Hsu
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1238.8
|
|
|
757
|
17
|
Tyler Sargent
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
1238.7
|
|
|
758
|
15
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1238.4
|
|
|
759
|
15
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1238.3
|
|
|
760
|
18
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1238.3
|
|
|
761
|
16
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1237.8
|
|
|
762
|
15
|
Roland Frühwirt
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1237.6
|
|
|
763
|
17
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1237.5
|
|
|
764
|
14
|
Victor Emmanuel Suzan Estrada
|
|
Krigerskole |
1237
|
|
|
765
|
16
|
Giorgio Marenco
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1237
|
|
|
766
|
18
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1236.7
|
|
|
767
|
16
|
Alexey Izmailov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1236.7
|
|
|
768
|
16
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1236.7
|
|
|
769
|
14
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1236.2
|
|
|
770
|
14
|
Marik Schoenke
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1236
|
|
|
771
|
18
|
Matthew Stinson
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1235.9
|
|
|
772
|
244
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1235.9
|
86.1
|
|
773
|
16
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1235.6
|
|
|
774
|
20
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1235.5
|
|
|
775
|
17
|
Filip Selinger
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1235
|
|
|
776
|
17
|
Joshua Stocks
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1233.6
|
|
|
777
|
17
|
Jake Norman
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1233.6
|
|
|
778
|
17
|
Pierre Bemer
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1233
|
|
|
779
|
|
Jesse Jefferies
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1232.7
|
|
|
780
|
18
|
Karel Murgaš
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1232.4
|
|
|
781
|
18
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1232.2
|
|
|
782
|
18
|
József Czelder
|
|
Falka |
1232
|
|
|
783
|
18
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1231.8
|
|
|
784
|
676
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1231
|
216.5
|
|
785
|
50
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1230.7
|
22.3
|
|
786
|
19
|
Donovan McCain
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1230.4
|
|
|
787
|
21
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1230.3
|
|
|
788
|
19
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1229.6
|
|
|
789
|
21
|
John Rothe
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1229.6
|
|
|
790
|
20
|
Viktor Typovsky
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1228.7
|
|
|
791
|
20
|
David Harding
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1228.2
|
|
|
792
|
20
|
Bas Doeksen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1227.7
|
|
|
793
|
18
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1226.9
|
|
|
794
|
21
|
Jamie Kikilidis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1226.9
|
|
|
795
|
21
|
Rickard Hole Falck
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1226.6
|
|
|
796
|
20
|
Rastislav Vrtoch
|
|
Pugiles |
1226.2
|
|
|
797
|
20
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1225.3
|
|
|
798
|
20
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.2
|
|
|
799
|
20
|
Luke Gaynor
|
|
House Darksun |
1225.1
|
|
|
800
|
20
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1225
|
|
|
801
|
20
|
Raymond Phipps
|
|
Schola St. George |
1224.6
|
|
|
802
|
20
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1224.2
|
|
|
803
|
20
|
Hedi Alfandari
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1223.7
|
|
|
804
|
19
|
Andrej Stráňai
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1223.4
|
|
|
805
|
19
|
Jan Wilhelm
|
|
Ochs München |
1223.4
|
|
|
806
|
2
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1223.3
|
5.7
|
|
807
|
23
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1223.3
|
|
|
808
|
19
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1223.2
|
|
|
809
|
21
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1223
|
|
|
810
|
23
|
Steve Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1223
|
|
|
811
|
21
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1222.9
|
|
|
812
|
556
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1222.4
|
176.7
|
|
813
|
22
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1222.4
|
|
|
814
|
21
|
Gregor Suchentrunk
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1221
|
|
|
815
|
21
|
Lane D'Alessandro
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1220.7
|
|
|
816
|
24
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1220.5
|
|
|
817
|
21
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1220.3
|
|
|
818
|
23
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1220.3
|
|
|
819
|
21
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1220
|
|
|
820
|
21
|
Raymi Klingers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1219.9
|
|
|
821
|
24
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1219.9
|
|
|
822
|
528
|
Exiel Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1219.3
|
166.5
|
|
823
|
23
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1218.9
|
|
|
824
|
23
|
Oleg Tutaev
|
|
Canto Spada |
1218.5
|
|
|
825
|
23
|
Maarten Naeyaert
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1218.2
|
|
|
826
|
21
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1217.3
|
|
|
827
|
23
|
Brad Purrone
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1217.2
|
|
|
828
|
21
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1217.2
|
|
|
829
|
23
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1217.1
|
|
|
830
|
21
|
Charlélie Berthaut
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1216.6
|
|
|
831
|
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1216.4
|
|
|
832
|
22
|
Peter Adema
|
|
MARS |
1215.2
|
|
|
833
|
21
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1214.9
|
|
|
834
|
23
|
Lucas Servera
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1214.9
|
|
|
835
|
22
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1214.6
|
|
|
836
|
109
|
Nico Haukemaa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1214.6
|
43.5
|
|
837
|
23
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1214.6
|
|
|
838
|
21
|
Jonas Bürgi
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1214.4
|
|
|
839
|
23
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1214.2
|
|
|
840
|
25
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
1213.9
|
|
|
841
|
23
|
William Richmond
|
|
N/A
|
1213.4
|
|
|
842
|
23
|
Frank Haj
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1213
|
|
|
843
|
23
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1213
|
|
|
844
|
23
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1212.4
|
|
|
845
|
2
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1210.9
|
7.7
|
|
846
|
23
|
Edmund Brass
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1210.7
|
|
|
847
|
25
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1210.3
|
|
|
848
|
24
|
Thomas Rehm
|
|
Hammaborg |
1210.3
|
|
|
849
|
24
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1210.1
|
|
|
850
|
22
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1209.4
|
|
|
851
|
25
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1209.3
|
|
|
852
|
25
|
Ivar Ooms
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1209.2
|
|
|
853
|
24
|
James Auger
|
|
N/A
|
1208.6
|
|
|
854
|
23
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1208.5
|
|
|
855
|
25
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1208.4
|
|
|
856
|
24
|
Nicholas Murro
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1208
|
|
|
857
|
23
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1208
|
|
|
858
|
25
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1207.8
|
|
|
859
|
163
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1207.4
|
52.8
|
|
860
|
24
|
Philipp Glamann
|
|
HSG Schwertkunst |
1207.3
|
|
|
861
|
22
|
Joonas Valtteri Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1206.5
|
|
|
862
|
24
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1206.5
|
|
|
863
|
23
|
Konstantinos Galanis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1206
|
|
|
864
|
23
|
Roman Vráblik
|
|
Pugiles |
1205.1
|
|
|
865
|
23
|
Janik Puttemans
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1205
|
|
|
866
|
22
|
Rudraigh Quattrin
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1204.3
|
|
|
867
|
24
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1203.7
|
|
|
868
|
23
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1203.4
|
|
|
869
|
21
|
Steffen Hille
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1202.5
|
|
|
870
|
21
|
Martin Gregor
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1202.2
|
|
|
871
|
21
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1201.3
|
|
|
872
|
21
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1201.3
|
|
|
873
|
19
|
Peter Burford
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
1200.6
|
|
|
874
|
21
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1200.4
|
|
|
875
|
23
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1200.2
|
|
|
876
|
21
|
Shane Brown
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1200.1
|
|
|
877
|
20
|
Sarah Potratz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1199.7
|
|
|
878
|
22
|
Lucas DeBlasi
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1199.7
|
|
|
879
|
21
|
Nicholas Roth
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1199
|
|
|
880
|
20
|
Mark Burns
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1198.4
|
|
|
881
|
20
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1198.4
|
|
|
882
|
23
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1198.2
|
|
|
883
|
21
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1198.2
|
|
|
884
|
20
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1197.5
|
|
|
885
|
22
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1197.4
|
|
|
886
|
21
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1197.3
|
|
|
887
|
20
|
Juraj Jamnický
|
|
Pugiles |
1197.1
|
|
|
888
|
22
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1197.1
|
|
|
889
|
309
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1197.1
|
96.6
|
|
890
|
22
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1197
|
|
|
891
|
22
|
Alexander Tomik
|
|
Pugiles |
1195.4
|
|
|
892
|
285
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1195.1
|
99.7
|
|
893
|
22
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1194.9
|
|
|
894
|
21
|
Taylor Boone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1194.7
|
|
|
895
|
23
|
Daniel Antrobus
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1194.4
|
|
|
896
|
20
|
Stefano Gavatta
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1194.3
|
|
|
897
|
22
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1194.3
|
|
|
898
|
21
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1194.2
|
|
|
899
|
21
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1194.2
|
|
|
900
|
26
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1194.1
|
|
|
901
|
22
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1194
|
|
|
902
|
22
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1193.3
|
|
|
903
|
22
|
Isak Almqvist
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1193
|
|
|
904
|
22
|
Pablo Urdaibay
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1192.7
|
|
|
905
|
22
|
Chris Lemke
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1192.4
|
|
|
906
|
22
|
Michael Sprenger
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1192.3
|
|
|
907
|
22
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1192.1
|
|
|
908
|
22
|
Matthew Clarke
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1192.1
|
|
|
909
|
21
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1191.2
|
|
|
910
|
23
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1191
|
|
|
911
|
22
|
Antonio Simeone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1191
|
|
|
912
|
22
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1190.9
|
|
|
913
|
21
|
Steve Karscig
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1190.2
|
|
|
914
|
23
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1189.9
|
|
|
915
|
78
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1189.6
|
18
|
|
916
|
1
|
Sebastian Wilhelmsson
|
|
Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap |
1189.4
|
7.6
|
|
917
|
24
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1188.9
|
|
|
918
|
24
|
David Jones
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1188.9
|
|
|
919
|
24
|
Christopher Valli
|
|
N/A
|
1187.5
|
|
|
920
|
24
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1187.2
|
|
|
921
|
24
|
Michael Woodford
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1187.1
|
|
|
922
|
22
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1186.8
|
|
|
923
|
24
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1186.7
|
|
|
924
|
26
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1186.7
|
|
|
925
|
23
|
Johan Neser
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1186.6
|
|
|
926
|
25
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1186.4
|
|
|
927
|
370
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1186.1
|
115.1
|
|
928
|
25
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1185.8
|
|
|
929
|
24
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1185.4
|
|
|
930
|
26
|
Bao Huynh
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1185.2
|
|
|
931
|
25
|
Peter Kane
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1184
|
|
|
932
|
24
|
Jay Chiang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1183.3
|
|
|
933
|
24
|
George Taranowski
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1182.8
|
|
|
934
|
24
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1182.2
|
|
|
935
|
24
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1182
|
|
|
936
|
24
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1181.4
|
|
|
937
|
23
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1180.7
|
|
|
938
|
22
|
Gerard Coady
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1180.3
|
|
|
939
|
22
|
Daniel Gerlei
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1180.2
|
|
|
940
|
22
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1179.8
|
|
|
941
|
22
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
1179.3
|
|
|
942
|
|
Vlad Tayts
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1179.1
|
|
|
943
|
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1178.6
|
|
|
944
|
24
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1178.5
|
|
|
945
|
24
|
Piet Pollet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1178.5
|
|
|
946
|
24
|
Daniel Sasik
|
|
Pugiles |
1177.8
|
|
|
947
|
|
Jack Pinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1177.7
|
|
|
948
|
24
|
Ondrej Tepala
|
|
Pugiles |
1177.4
|
|
|
949
|
26
|
AJ Torgerson
|
|
Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing |
1177.4
|
|
|
950
|
25
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1176.5
|
|
|
951
|
25
|
Martina Malinska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1176.3
|
|
|
952
|
24
|
Jason Frey
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1176.2
|
|
|
953
|
26
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1175.9
|
|
|
954
|
25
|
Patrick Paglen
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1175.4
|
|
|
955
|
24
|
Murphy Barrett
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1175.2
|
|
|
956
|
24
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1175.1
|
|
|
957
|
27
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1175
|
|
|
958
|
25
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1174.3
|
|
|
959
|
25
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1173.8
|
|
|
960
|
25
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1172
|
|
|
961
|
24
|
Neil Brouwer
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1172
|
|
|
962
|
26
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1171.9
|
|
|
963
|
24
|
Péter Kottyán
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1171.7
|
|
|
964
|
23
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1170.9
|
|
|
965
|
25
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1170.8
|
|
|
966
|
24
|
Matei Cristian Liberis
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1170.7
|
|
|
967
|
54
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1170.7
|
11.3
|
|
968
|
25
|
Eric Artzt
|
|
Lonin League |
1170.5
|
|
|
969
|
25
|
Madeleine Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1170.4
|
|
|
970
|
24
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1170.3
|
|
|
971
|
24
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1169.7
|
|
|
972
|
24
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1169.5
|
|
|
973
|
20
|
David Ballard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1169.1
|
|
|
974
|
24
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1169.1
|
|
|
975
|
23
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
1168.9
|
|
|
976
|
27
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1168.8
|
|
|
977
|
26
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1168.4
|
|
|
978
|
24
|
Tea Kew
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1168.3
|
|
|
979
|
24
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1168.3
|
|
|
980
|
24
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1168.2
|
|
|
981
|
24
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1168
|
|
|
982
|
|
Shih Chang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1167.4
|
|
|
983
|
25
|
Blake Freeden
|
|
House Darksun |
1167.4
|
|
|
984
|
25
|
Jon Chouinard
|
|
Lonin League |
1166.8
|
|
|
985
|
25
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1166.1
|
|
|
986
|
25
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1165.7
|
|
|
987
|
25
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1165.2
|
|
|
988
|
25
|
Gerhild Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1164.9
|
|
|
989
|
24
|
Josh Harger
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1164.4
|
|
|
990
|
24
|
Roland Hely
|
|
Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. |
1164.3
|
|
|
991
|
27
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1164.2
|
|
|
992
|
25
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1164.1
|
|
|
993
|
24
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1163.6
|
|
|
994
|
26
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
1163.4
|
|
|
995
|
25
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1163.2
|
|
|
996
|
25
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1162.9
|
|
|
997
|
24
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1162.4
|
|
|
998
|
26
|
Brandon Shuler
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1162.1
|
|
|
999
|
25
|
Pablo Guasp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1161.9
|
|
|
1000
|
|
Joonas Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1161.5
|
|
|
1001
|
25
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1161
|
|
|
1002
|
24
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
1161
|
|
|
1003
|
28
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1160.8
|
|
|
1004
|
27
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1160.7
|
|
|
1005
|
26
|
Christopher Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1160.6
|
|
|
1006
|
26
|
Andrei Chirlesan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1160.5
|
|
|
1007
|
24
|
Sascha Bonar
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1159.9
|
|
|
1008
|
27
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1159.9
|
|
|
1009
|
27
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1159.7
|
|
|
1010
|
26
|
Sean McCoy
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1159.5
|
|
|
1011
|
26
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
1159.4
|
|
|
1012
|
26
|
Matthieu Cormier
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1159
|
|
|
1013
|
26
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1158.1
|
|
|
1014
|
25
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1157.2
|
|
|
1015
|
25
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
1157.2
|
|
|
1016
|
28
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1157
|
|
|
1017
|
26
|
Romain Forestier
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
1156.7
|
|
|
1018
|
26
|
Simon Favre
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
1156.3
|
|
|
1019
|
26
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1155.5
|
|
|
1020
|
26
|
Alessandro Fucale
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1155.1
|
|
|
1021
|
26
|
Jake Brown
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1154.7
|
|
|
1022
|
26
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1154.5
|
|
|
1023
|
26
|
Vladislav Sidelnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1153.8
|
|
|
1024
|
25
|
Donald Church
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1153.7
|
|
|
1025
|
27
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1153.6
|
|
|
1026
|
25
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1153.1
|
|
|
1027
|
27
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1152.9
|
|
|
1028
|
26
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1152.8
|
|
|
1029
|
26
|
David Gorlow
|
|
Krieg School |
1152.7
|
|
|
1030
|
26
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1152.6
|
|
|
1031
|
26
|
Thomas Royce
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1151.9
|
|
|
1032
|
26
|
Bernd Kobesen
|
|
MARS |
1151.3
|
|
|
1033
|
25
|
Dennis Snippe
|
|
MARS |
1151.3
|
|
|
1034
|
27
|
Matthias Kloss
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1151.2
|
|
|
1035
|
26
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1151
|
|
|
1036
|
26
|
Seji Yokota
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1151
|
|
|
1037
|
26
|
Jay Simpson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1150.5
|
|
|
1038
|
25
|
Daniel Ott
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1149.8
|
|
|
1039
|
27
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1149.8
|
|
|
1040
|
26
|
Ethan den Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1149.7
|
|
|
1041
|
13
|
Igor Netto
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1149.5
|
7.7
|
|
1042
|
23
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1148.8
|
|
|
1043
|
26
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1148.7
|
|
|
1044
|
29
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1148.7
|
|
|
1045
|
27
|
Justin Clawson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1148.6
|
|
|
1046
|
26
|
Christian Nyberg Jensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1148.1
|
|
|
1047
|
25
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1147.7
|
|
|
1048
|
27
|
Justin Beck
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1147.5
|
|
|
1049
|
26
|
Artur Jurczyk
|
|
Vectir |
1147.3
|
|
|
1050
|
25
|
Tamás Pál Kelemen
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1147.1
|
|
|
1051
|
24
|
Michael Kassner
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1147.1
|
|
|
1052
|
28
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1147
|
|
|
1053
|
23
|
Samuel Ubreži
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1146.9
|
|
|
1054
|
26
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1146.7
|
|
|
1055
|
24
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1146.5
|
|
|
1056
|
23
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1146.2
|
|
|
1057
|
22
|
Dominik Eaton
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
1146
|
|
|
1058
|
26
|
Mark van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1146
|
|
|
1059
|
23
|
Gabriel Moreno
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1145.7
|
|
|
1060
|
26
|
Cliff Lapolla
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1145.6
|
|
|
1061
|
24
|
Steven Verstraeten
|
|
SwArta |
1144.9
|
|
|
1062
|
24
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1144.7
|
|
|
1064
|
24
|
Josif Vacić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1143.9
|
|
|
1063
|
24
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1143.9
|
|
|
1065
|
24
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1143
|
|
|
1066
|
24
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1143
|
|
|
1067
|
24
|
Fábio Ledier de Viveiros
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1143
|
|
|
1068
|
23
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1142.6
|
|
|
1070
|
23
|
Joshua Gieringer
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1142.5
|
|
|
1069
|
23
|
Adrian Gunn
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1142.5
|
|
|
1071
|
23
|
Jake Mazza
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1142.5
|
|
|
1072
|
23
|
Kyle Marrotte
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1142.5
|
|
|
1073
|
29
|
Chuck Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1142.2
|
|
|
1074
|
23
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1142
|
|
|
1075
|
25
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1141.8
|
|
|
1076
|
24
|
Andrzej Kurczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1141.7
|
|
|
1077
|
24
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1141
|
|
|
1078
|
23
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1140.9
|
|
|
1079
|
23
|
Ryan Well
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1140.6
|
|
|
1080
|
21
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1140
|
|
|
1081
|
23
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1139.9
|
|
|
1082
|
21
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1139.8
|
|
|
1083
|
21
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1139.7
|
|
|
1084
|
27
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1139.7
|
|
|
1085
|
22
|
Victor Bayona
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1139.6
|
|
|
1086
|
26
|
Robin Marx
|
|
Invirtus |
1139.5
|
|
|
1087
|
23
|
David Rovný
|
|
Digladior |
1139.4
|
|
|
1088
|
23
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1139
|
|
|
1089
|
22
|
Richard Markee
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1138.6
|
|
|
1090
|
22
|
Daniel Breslin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1138.6
|
|
|
1091
|
22
|
Martin Oomen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1138.4
|
|
|
1092
|
26
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1138.4
|
|
|
1093
|
23
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1138.4
|
|
|
1094
|
23
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1138.2
|
|
|
1095
|
23
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1137.8
|
|
|
1096
|
23
|
Ashley Taylor
|
|
House Darksun |
1137.6
|
|
|
1097
|
23
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1137
|
|
|
1098
|
23
|
David Peters
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1136.6
|
|
|
1099
|
23
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1136.1
|
|
|
1100
|
23
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1135.4
|
|
|
1101
|
23
|
Ty Harris
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1135.2
|
|
|
1102
|
23
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1134.9
|
|
|
1103
|
22
|
Andrew Milburn
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1134
|
|
|
1104
|
24
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1133.5
|
|
|
1105
|
23
|
Julie Gaunt
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1133.2
|
|
|
1106
|
21
|
David Rowland
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
1133
|
|
|
1107
|
24
|
Daniel Barreto
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1132.9
|
|
|
1108
|
22
|
Brian Batronis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1132.8
|
|
|
1109
|
25
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1132.5
|
|
|
1110
|
4
|
Tyler Jachetta
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1132.4
|
5.7
|
|
1111
|
24
|
Jos Baars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1132.2
|
|
|
1112
|
24
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1132
|
|
|
1113
|
23
|
Soren Marca
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1131.9
|
|
|
1114
|
25
|
Robert Thackston
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1131.4
|
|
|
1115
|
185
|
Otto Koskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1131.4
|
62.5
|
|
1116
|
24
|
Andreas Hansen
|
|
INDES Halle |
1131.1
|
|
|
1117
|
24
|
Piotr Celichowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1130.7
|
|
|
1118
|
24
|
Bryan Larkin
|
|
Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy |
1130.6
|
|
|
1119
|
24
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1130.1
|
|
|
1120
|
23
|
Valentin Lungu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1129.9
|
|
|
1121
|
25
|
Grzegorz Kochanowski
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1129.7
|
|
|
1122
|
24
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1129.6
|
|
|
1123
|
45
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1128.8
|
21.3
|
|
1124
|
22
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1128.8
|
|
|
1125
|
25
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1128.8
|
|
|
1126
|
27
|
Richard Tomasso
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1128.7
|
|
|
1127
|
26
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1128.5
|
|
|
1128
|
25
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
1128.5
|
|
|
1129
|
25
|
Mikhail Vinokurov
|
|
RIF |
1128
|
|
|
1130
|
25
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1127.3
|
|
|
1131
|
24
|
Adam Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
1127
|
|
|
1132
|
24
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1127
|
|
|
1133
|
27
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1126.7
|
|
|
1134
|
25
|
Michael Aiken
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1126.7
|
|
|
1135
|
23
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1126.6
|
|
|
1136
|
26
|
Matthew Castleman
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1126.5
|
|
|
1137
|
26
|
Shawn Gruber
|
|
Schola St. George |
1126.3
|
|
|
1138
|
25
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1126.1
|
|
|
1139
|
24
|
Aindreas Dounyng
|
|
The Guild Academy |
1125.3
|
|
|
1140
|
24
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1124.7
|
|
|
1141
|
24
|
Petri Loukasmäki
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1124.5
|
|
|
1142
|
|
Ahti Voutilainen
|
|
EHMS |
1124.2
|
|
|
1143
|
25
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1123.8
|
|
|
1144
|
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1123.7
|
|
|
1145
|
26
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1123.2
|
|
|
1146
|
26
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1123
|
|
|
1147
|
26
|
Ryan Hobbs
|
|
Schola St. George |
1122.6
|
|
|
1148
|
25
|
Spencer D'Amelio
|
|
Ochs America |
1122.5
|
|
|
1149
|
25
|
Tom Tempel
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1122
|
|
|
1150
|
28
|
Patrick McDonald
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1121.7
|
|
|
1151
|
26
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1121.7
|
|
|
1152
|
26
|
Nathan Wetzstein
|
|
Schola St. George |
1121
|
|
|
1153
|
24
|
Eric Kusmaul
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1120.7
|
|
|
1154
|
26
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1120.4
|
|
|
1155
|
28
|
Mathias Inga
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1120.3
|
|
|
1156
|
25
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1119.9
|
|
|
1157
|
25
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1119.5
|
|
|
1158
|
28
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1119.4
|
|
|
1159
|
490
|
John Grönholm
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1119.2
|
160.9
|
|
1160
|
26
|
Jan Randl
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1119.2
|
|
|
1161
|
26
|
Maciej Borys
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1119.1
|
|
|
1162
|
29
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1119.1
|
|
|
1163
|
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1119
|
|
|
1164
|
222
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1118.8
|
78.6
|
|
1165
|
29
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1118.5
|
|
|
1166
|
29
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1118.4
|
|
|
1167
|
29
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1118.1
|
|
|
1168
|
29
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1117.8
|
|
|
1169
|
29
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1116.3
|
|
|
1170
|
29
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1115.6
|
|
|
1171
|
29
|
Krzysztof Markowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1115.4
|
|
|
1172
|
28
|
Olga Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1115.2
|
|
|
1173
|
30
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör |
1115
|
|
|
1174
|
29
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1114.9
|
|
|
1175
|
27
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1114.3
|
|
|
1176
|
29
|
Seth Robinson
|
|
The Cateran Society |
1114.2
|
|
|
1177
|
31
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1114.1
|
|
|
1178
|
29
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1113
|
|
|
1179
|
29
|
Harley Jelis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1112.9
|
|
|
1180
|
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1112.7
|
|
|
1181
|
30
|
Alex Tawns
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1112.3
|
|
|
1182
|
30
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1112.1
|
|
|
1183
|
30
|
Marco Agosti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1112
|
|
|
1184
|
30
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1111.8
|
|
|
1185
|
|
Chia Wei Wu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1111.7
|
|
|
1186
|
31
|
Olivier Dupuis
|
|
Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens |
1111.2
|
|
|
1187
|
30
|
Péter Regenyei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1110.4
|
|
|
1188
|
30
|
Jan Philipp Lange
|
|
SC Borchen |
1109.6
|
|
|
1189
|
30
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1109.5
|
|
|
1190
|
30
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1109
|
|
|
1191
|
30
|
Meghan O'Connell
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1107.5
|
|
|
1192
|
30
|
Margaret Beigel
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1107.3
|
|
|
1193
|
30
|
Craig Shukas
|
|
Krieg School |
1107.3
|
|
|
1194
|
27
|
Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui
|
|
Krigerskole |
1107.3
|
|
|
1195
|
31
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1107.2
|
|
|
1196
|
30
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1107.2
|
|
|
1197
|
32
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1106.9
|
|
|
1198
|
29
|
Kyle Schriver
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1106.1
|
|
|
1199
|
29
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1105.9
|
|
|
1200
|
28
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1105.7
|
|
|
1201
|
30
|
Joakim Blomgren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1105.7
|
|
|
1203
|
27
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1105.3
|
|
|
1202
|
27
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1105.3
|
|
|
1204
|
30
|
Shanee Nishry
|
|
Stratford Swords |
1105.2
|
|
|
1205
|
27
|
Roland Zürrer
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1104.9
|
|
|
1206
|
33
|
Emil Busk Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1104.9
|
|
|
1207
|
30
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1104.8
|
|
|
1208
|
29
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1104.5
|
|
|
1209
|
29
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1104.5
|
|
|
1210
|
29
|
Liliana Klein
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1104.4
|
|
|
1211
|
29
|
Philipp Kronemann
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1104.1
|
|
|
1212
|
29
|
Ferenc Hucker
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1104
|
|
|
1213
|
29
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1103.8
|
|
|
1214
|
29
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1103.4
|
|
|
1215
|
28
|
David Pharis
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1103
|
|
|
1216
|
30
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1103
|
|
|
1217
|
210
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1102.5
|
75.6
|
|
1218
|
30
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1102.4
|
|
|
1219
|
30
|
Steven van Ens
|
|
MARS |
1102.3
|
|
|
1220
|
30
|
Sascha VonSachsen
|
|
KdF Leeds |
1102
|
|
|
1221
|
30
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1101.7
|
|
|
1222
|
30
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1101
|
|
|
1223
|
30
|
Sean Wauters
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1100.8
|
|
|
1224
|
30
|
Kory Taylor
|
|
ATX Longsword |
1100.7
|
|
|
1225
|
30
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1100.6
|
|
|
1226
|
30
|
Andreas Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1100.2
|
|
|
1227
|
28
|
Alexander Sikas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1099.7
|
|
|
1228
|
31
|
Olav Övrebö
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1099.6
|
|
|
1229
|
29
|
Paul Rappoccio
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1099
|
|
|
1230
|
29
|
Karin Verelst
|
|
SwArta |
1097.5
|
|
|
1231
|
29
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1097.3
|
|
|
1232
|
29
|
Kostyantyn Osetskyy
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1097.2
|
|
|
1233
|
28
|
Carl Aued
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1097
|
|
|
1234
|
30
|
Michael van Schaik
|
|
N/A
|
1096.9
|
|
|
1235
|
29
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1096.4
|
|
|
1236
|
29
|
Igor Solunskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1096
|
|
|
1237
|
29
|
Bálint András
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1095.8
|
|
|
1238
|
29
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1095.6
|
|
|
1239
|
28
|
Stefan Kostić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1094.5
|
|
|
1240
|
27
|
David DeLuca
|
|
Arts of Mars |
1094.4
|
|
|
1241
|
31
|
Juniper Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1094.2
|
|
|
1242
|
30
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1094
|
|
|
1243
|
27
|
José Luis Zamarripa Soltero
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1093.7
|
|
|
1244
|
30
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1093.7
|
|
|
1245
|
30
|
Magdalena Sedkiewicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1093.4
|
|
|
1246
|
29
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1092.5
|
|
|
1247
|
29
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1091.5
|
|
|
1248
|
29
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1091.1
|
|
|
1249
|
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1091
|
|
|
1250
|
28
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1090.9
|
|
|
1251
|
30
|
Wiebke Urmonheit
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1090.9
|
|
|
1252
|
32
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1090.5
|
|
|
1253
|
30
|
Oliver Barker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1090.5
|
|
|
1254
|
29
|
Adam Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1089.7
|
|
|
1255
|
31
|
Maxime Mothes
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
1089.7
|
|
|
1256
|
29
|
Leonid Timashev
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1089.2
|
|
|
1257
|
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1088.6
|
|
|
1258
|
30
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1088.5
|
|
|
1259
|
29
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1088.4
|
|
|
1260
|
29
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1088.4
|
|
|
1261
|
32
|
Jamie Stone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1088.3
|
|
|
1262
|
|
Fu Tsung Hsiao
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1088.2
|
|
|
1263
|
31
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1087.7
|
|
|
1264
|
31
|
Christian Figdor
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1087.5
|
|
|
1265
|
31
|
Barry Junker
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1087.5
|
|
|
1266
|
31
|
Michael Knop
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1087.1
|
|
|
1267
|
31
|
Graham Meyer
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1086.6
|
|
|
1268
|
31
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1086.2
|
|
|
1269
|
8
|
Robert Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
1085.4
|
8.7
|
|
1270
|
32
|
Mauro Carapacchi
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1084.7
|
|
|
1271
|
31
|
Nikita Tibenko
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1084.1
|
|
|
1272
|
29
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1083.8
|
|
|
1273
|
31
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1083.8
|
|
|
1274
|
33
|
Anne Kuperus
|
|
MARS |
1083.7
|
|
|
1275
|
31
|
Philip Athey
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1083.6
|
|
|
1276
|
37
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1083.5
|
|
|
1277
|
|
Wei Ting Syu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1082.9
|
|
|
1278
|
|
Hao An Fang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1082.9
|
|
|
1279
|
53
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1082.4
|
7.8
|
|
1280
|
35
|
Boris Výborčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1081.9
|
|
|
1281
|
34
|
Juán José López
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1081.9
|
|
|
1282
|
36
|
Luke Kramer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1081.9
|
|
|
1283
|
35
|
Cody Lehman
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1081.8
|
|
|
1284
|
33
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1081.6
|
|
|
1285
|
35
|
Pat Branagan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1081.5
|
|
|
1286
|
34
|
Greg Maginnity
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1081.3
|
|
|
1287
|
38
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1081.3
|
|
|
1288
|
34
|
Joseph Giuliano
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1080.8
|
|
|
1289
|
34
|
Charles Stauft
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1080.8
|
|
|
1290
|
34
|
Jonathan McLean
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1080.8
|
|
|
1291
|
|
Andrew Feigel
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1080.8
|
|
|
1292
|
39
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1080.8
|
|
|
1293
|
35
|
Michael Riccio
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1080.2
|
|
|
1294
|
37
|
Thomas Flossmann
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1080
|
|
|
1295
|
36
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1079.8
|
|
|
1296
|
36
|
Thomas Moeller
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1078.5
|
|
|
1298
|
33
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1078.3
|
|
|
1302
|
33
|
Vadim Speshilov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1078.3
|
|
|
1300
|
33
|
Innokentii Ordin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1078.3
|
|
|
1301
|
33
|
Ilia Zaharov
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1078.3
|
|
|
1297
|
33
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1078.3
|
|
|
1299
|
33
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1078.3
|
|
|
1303
|
40
|
Frederik Klein
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1078.2
|
|
|
1304
|
42
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1078
|
|
|
1305
|
34
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1077.8
|
|
|
1306
|
45
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1077.7
|
|
|
1307
|
37
|
Daniel Karkotka
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1077.7
|
|
|
1308
|
36
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1077.2
|
|
|
1309
|
36
|
Nikita Bekrenev
|
|
N/A
|
1076.7
|
|
|
1310
|
36
|
Julian Lukert
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1076.4
|
|
|
1311
|
36
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1076.2
|
|
|
1312
|
36
|
Peter Chisholm
|
|
House Darksun |
1076.2
|
|
|
1313
|
|
Timo Kilpiö
|
|
Warusseppäin Kilta |
1076.1
|
|
|
1314
|
36
|
Stefan van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1075.5
|
|
|
1315
|
36
|
Matthew Sennett
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1075.4
|
|
|
1316
|
36
|
Devin McDuffie
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1075.3
|
|
|
1317
|
36
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1074.6
|
|
|
1318
|
36
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
1074.5
|
|
|
1319
|
35
|
Arthur Uri
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1074.4
|
|
|
1320
|
35
|
Richard Harvey
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
1074.4
|
|
|
1321
|
35
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1074.2
|
|
|
1322
|
39
|
Lance Kastner
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1074.2
|
|
|
1323
|
36
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1073.7
|
|
|
1324
|
34
|
Tim Lyle
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1073.5
|
|
|
1325
|
37
|
Hildo Biersma
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1073.4
|
|
|
1326
|
35
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1073.1
|
|
|
1327
|
38
|
Sarah Oakhill
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1072.9
|
|
|
1328
|
36
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1071.8
|
|
|
1329
|
34
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1071.8
|
|
|
1330
|
34
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1071.6
|
|
|
1331
|
37
|
ye ju - Fog
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1071.6
|
|
|
1332
|
39
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1071.2
|
|
|
1333
|
35
|
Andres Martinez
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1070
|
|
|
1334
|
35
|
Vladislav Ivanov
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1070
|
|
|
1335
|
34
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1068.3
|
|
|
1336
|
33
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1068.2
|
|
|
1337
|
181
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1068.1
|
43.2
|
|
1338
|
36
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1068.1
|
|
|
1339
|
35
|
James Allred
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1067.3
|
|
|
1340
|
35
|
Leigh Drayton
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1067
|
|
|
1341
|
35
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1066.4
|
|
|
1342
|
35
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1066.4
|
|
|
1343
|
35
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1065.9
|
|
|
1344
|
35
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1065.6
|
|
|
1345
|
34
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1065.5
|
|
|
1346
|
36
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1065.5
|
|
|
1347
|
34
|
William Lindberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1065.2
|
|
|
1348
|
36
|
Joseph Michel
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1064.5
|
|
|
1349
|
35
|
Rob de Morrée
|
|
MARS |
1064.1
|
|
|
1350
|
35
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1063.9
|
|
|
1351
|
35
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1063.6
|
|
|
1352
|
35
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1063.2
|
|
|
1353
|
35
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1061.5
|
|
|
1354
|
34
|
Peihong Jiang
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1061.4
|
|
|
1355
|
36
|
Luke Michael Brocklehurst
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1061.3
|
|
|
1356
|
35
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1061.3
|
|
|
1357
|
33
|
Gasparet Nicola
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1061.2
|
|
|
1358
|
33
|
Rob Luknar
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1061
|
|
|
1359
|
37
|
Yoan Rebihi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1060.9
|
|
|
1360
|
34
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1060.8
|
|
|
1361
|
38
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
1060.7
|
|
|
1362
|
35
|
Britt Sjöqvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1060.3
|
|
|
1363
|
35
|
Michael Authement
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1059.2
|
|
|
1364
|
34
|
Cameron Maurin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1058.6
|
|
|
1365
|
34
|
Peter Ritson
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1058.3
|
|
|
1366
|
37
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1058.3
|
|
|
1367
|
35
|
Berardino Cesi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1058.3
|
|
|
1368
|
35
|
Jonathan Townsend
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1058.2
|
|
|
1369
|
34
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1057.6
|
|
|
1370
|
36
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1057.6
|
|
|
1371
|
33
|
Luke Murdock
|
|
Plymouth Swordsman Society |
1056.6
|
|
|
1372
|
35
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1056.6
|
|
|
1373
|
37
|
Ashleigh Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1056.4
|
|
|
1374
|
35
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1055.9
|
|
|
1375
|
|
Hao Jhe Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1055.6
|
|
|
1376
|
|
Sebastian Broman
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1055.4
|
|
|
1377
|
35
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1054.7
|
|
|
1378
|
37
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1054.6
|
|
|
1379
|
36
|
Simon Engel
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1054.5
|
|
|
1380
|
36
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1054.2
|
|
|
1381
|
69
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1053.6
|
35.2
|
|
1382
|
37
|
Frederique Van Robaeys
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1053.5
|
|
|
1383
|
37
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1053.5
|
|
|
1384
|
37
|
Tom Daplyn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1053
|
|
|
1385
|
37
|
Péter Buzas
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1052.2
|
|
|
1386
|
35
|
Rob Jones
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1051.9
|
|
|
1387
|
38
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1051.9
|
|
|
1388
|
36
|
Yvan Monnard
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1051.2
|
|
|
1389
|
35
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1051.1
|
|
|
1390
|
34
|
Jevgenij Cist'akov
|
|
Digladior |
1049.8
|
|
|
1391
|
34
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1049.5
|
|
|
1392
|
34
|
Eugene Osetskyy
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1048.5
|
|
|
1393
|
34
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1048.1
|
|
|
1394
|
34
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1047.7
|
|
|
1395
|
33
|
Christopher Hill
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1047.5
|
|
|
1396
|
32
|
Miguel Longoria
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1047.3
|
|
|
1397
|
34
|
Eric Wood
|
|
Bent Blades |
1047.1
|
|
|
1398
|
37
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1047
|
|
|
1399
|
33
|
Cody Sarradet
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1046.5
|
|
|
1400
|
35
|
William Panicot
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1046.5
|
|
|
1401
|
34
|
Gael Ray
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1046.3
|
|
|
1402
|
33
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1044.8
|
|
|
1403
|
|
Yu Feng Kan
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1044.5
|
|
|
1404
|
33
|
Jesse Crowder
|
|
Schola St. George |
1043.8
|
|
|
1405
|
35
|
Spencer Merkel
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1043.8
|
|
|
1406
|
34
|
Anouk Post
|
|
N/A
|
1043.1
|
|
|
1407
|
|
Aleksi Ahola
|
|
EHMS |
1043.1
|
|
|
1408
|
33
|
Gaute Raigorodsky
|
|
N/A
|
1042.8
|
|
|
1409
|
35
|
Daan Opheikens
|
|
MARS |
1042.7
|
|
|
1410
|
37
|
Siva Sernvongsat
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1042.6
|
|
|
1411
|
35
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1042.3
|
|
|
1412
|
35
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1042
|
|
|
1413
|
33
|
Vladimir Jovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1041.2
|
|
|
1414
|
35
|
Stelian Serban
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1041.1
|
|
|
1415
|
34
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1041
|
21.9
|
|
1416
|
38
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1040.8
|
|
|
1417
|
36
|
Ashanti Ziths
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1040.5
|
|
|
1418
|
36
|
Anthony Robinson
|
|
Emerald Coast Sword Guild |
1040.1
|
|
|
1419
|
35
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1039.9
|
|
|
1420
|
35
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1039.8
|
|
|
1421
|
34
|
Joan Romero
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1039.3
|
|
|
1422
|
34
|
Alexander Flores
|
|
Krigerskole |
1039.3
|
|
|
1423
|
40
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1039
|
|
|
1424
|
33
|
Ilia Sushentcev
|
|
Cale |
1038.8
|
|
|
1425
|
32
|
Yan Mischler
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1038.6
|
|
|
1426
|
34
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1038.5
|
|
|
1427
|
38
|
Andreas Ahlström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1038.5
|
|
|
1428
|
38
|
Jose Neves
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1038.4
|
|
|
1429
|
35
|
Torsten Wilhelm
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1038
|
|
|
1430
|
35
|
Tiphaine Vialle
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1037.7
|
|
|
1431
|
34
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1037.5
|
|
|
1432
|
32
|
Steve Massaroni
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1037.4
|
|
|
1433
|
37
|
Alexander Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1037.4
|
|
|
1434
|
36
|
Caleb Eck
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1037.3
|
|
|
1435
|
36
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1037.2
|
|
|
1436
|
35
|
Alexandru Bogdan Seserman
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1036.9
|
|
|
1437
|
35
|
Daniel Leon
|
|
N/A
|
1036.4
|
|
|
1438
|
35
|
Daniel Bolitho
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1036
|
|
|
1439
|
35
|
Dani Rosemund
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1035.8
|
|
|
1440
|
33
|
Mario Villani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1035.7
|
|
|
1441
|
35
|
Grishin Georgiy
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1035.7
|
|
|
1442
|
37
|
Nicolai Repacholi
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1035.7
|
|
|
1443
|
35
|
Martin Meisterknecht
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1035.5
|
|
|
1444
|
35
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1035.1
|
|
|
1445
|
35
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1034.9
|
|
|
1446
|
35
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1034.6
|
|
|
1447
|
35
|
Konrad Świderek
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1034.4
|
|
|
1448
|
35
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1033.4
|
|
|
1449
|
35
|
Domenik Bastian
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1033.2
|
|
|
1450
|
95
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1033
|
18.1
|
|
1451
|
36
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
1032.5
|
|
|
1452
|
36
|
Iain Stein
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
1031.6
|
|
|
1453
|
36
|
Hubert Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1031.4
|
|
|
1454
|
36
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1030.9
|
|
|
1455
|
36
|
Mart van de Wege
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1030.4
|
|
|
1456
|
36
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1029.9
|
|
|
1457
|
36
|
Jacob Silfies
|
|
L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley |
1029.5
|
|
|
1458
|
35
|
Matthew Duke
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1029
|
|
|
1459
|
37
|
Maximilian Striepe
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1028.9
|
|
|
1460
|
36
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1028.6
|
|
|
1461
|
36
|
Siheng You
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1027.7
|
|
|
1462
|
36
|
Jim Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1026.2
|
|
|
1463
|
33
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1025.7
|
|
|
1464
|
35
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1025.6
|
|
|
1465
|
37
|
Gábor Hargitai
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1025.6
|
|
|
1466
|
35
|
Yvain Rioult
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1025.3
|
|
|
1467
|
34
|
András Bagala
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1024.9
|
|
|
1468
|
34
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1024.8
|
|
|
1469
|
37
|
Emmanuel Bertrand
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1024.6
|
|
|
1470
|
35
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1024.2
|
|
|
1471
|
338
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1023.6
|
113.8
|
|
1472
|
36
|
Miente Pietersma
|
|
MARS |
1023.4
|
|
|
1473
|
120
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1022.9
|
29
|
|
1474
|
|
Victor Lavenstein
|
|
Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club |
1021.9
|
|
|
1475
|
38
|
Erik Stanzé
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1021.9
|
|
|
1476
|
38
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1021.8
|
|
|
1477
|
38
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1021.6
|
|
|
1478
|
37
|
Vincent Morton
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
1021.3
|
|
|
1479
|
37
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1021.1
|
|
|
1480
|
40
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1020.8
|
|
|
1481
|
37
|
Philipp Aretz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1019.9
|
|
|
1482
|
37
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
1019.8
|
|
|
1483
|
40
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1019.8
|
|
|
1484
|
594
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1019.4
|
212.2
|
|
1485
|
39
|
Vasilii Peshkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1018.9
|
|
|
1486
|
38
|
Alexander Garred
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1018.8
|
|
|
1487
|
40
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1018.2
|
|
|
1488
|
37
|
Coen Smulders
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1017.4
|
|
|
1489
|
37
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1017.3
|
|
|
1490
|
36
|
Martin Godsave
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1016.7
|
|
|
1491
|
38
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1016.5
|
|
|
1492
|
37
|
Anna Clisham
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1016.3
|
|
|
1493
|
37
|
Remco van Gulik
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1015.7
|
|
|
1494
|
37
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1015.7
|
|
|
1495
|
37
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1015.2
|
|
|
1496
|
70
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1014.4
|
26
|
|
1497
|
38
|
Nicholas Allen
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1013.9
|
|
|
1498
|
315
|
Kari Rytkönen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1013.8
|
104.4
|
|
1499
|
38
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1013.5
|
|
|
1500
|
38
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1012.7
|
|
|
1501
|
37
|
Geoffrey Destabeau-Lacourrège
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1012.3
|
|
|
1502
|
37
|
Florian Krämer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1012.2
|
|
|
1503
|
37
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1011.6
|
|
|
1504
|
36
|
Luis Francisco Rodríguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
1011.5
|
|
|
1505
|
38
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1011.1
|
|
|
1506
|
36
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1010.8
|
|
|
1507
|
38
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1010.8
|
|
|
1508
|
37
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1010.8
|
|
|
1509
|
37
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1010.4
|
|
|
1510
|
37
|
Davin Hattaway
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1010.2
|
|
|
1511
|
37
|
Raluca Lacatus
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1010.2
|
|
|
1512
|
37
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1009.8
|
|
|
1513
|
36
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1009.8
|
|
|
1514
|
36
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1009.6
|
|
|
1515
|
39
|
Sylvia Veldkamp
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1009.4
|
|
|
1516
|
37
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1008.9
|
|
|
1517
|
37
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1008.4
|
|
|
1518
|
37
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1008.2
|
|
|
1519
|
37
|
Konstantin Zhukov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1007.9
|
|
|
1520
|
37
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1007.4
|
|
|
1522
|
37
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1007.1
|
|
|
1521
|
37
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1007.1
|
|
|
1523
|
37
|
Bolesław Tekielski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1006.9
|
|
|
1524
|
37
|
Vuk Dragičević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1006.5
|
|
|
1525
|
37
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1006.4
|
|
|
1526
|
36
|
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
1005.9
|
|
|
1527
|
38
|
Udo Caha
|
|
INDES Graz |
1005.9
|
|
|
1528
|
37
|
Samuel Huyghe
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1005.7
|
|
|
1529
|
37
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1005.2
|
|
|
1530
|
37
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1004.9
|
|
|
1531
|
37
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1004.7
|
|
|
1532
|
37
|
Elliott Murphy
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1004.6
|
|
|
1533
|
37
|
Cedric Hauteville
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1004.6
|
|
|
1534
|
37
|
Kino Davis
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1003.9
|
|
|
1535
|
37
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1003.9
|
|
|
1537
|
36
|
Matt Schlicht
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1003.4
|
|
|
1536
|
36
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1003.4
|
|
|
1538
|
39
|
Remco Dijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1003.4
|
|
|
1539
|
37
|
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1003.3
|
|
|
1540
|
36
|
Lawrence Hartje
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1002.9
|
|
|
1541
|
38
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1002.8
|
|
|
1542
|
37
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1002.7
|
|
|
1543
|
36
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1002.3
|
|
|
1544
|
38
|
Jaroslav Tylich
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1002.2
|
|
|
1545
|
37
|
Michael Leveille
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1001.4
|
|
|
1546
|
37
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1000.9
|
|
|
1547
|
35
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1000.6
|
|
|
1548
|
38
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1000.5
|
|
|
1549
|
38
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1000.1
|
|
|
1550
|
37
|
Anyinzan Cahuich
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1000
|
|
|
1551
|
36
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
999.6
|
|
|
1552
|
38
|
Shaun Reed
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
999.5
|
|
|
1553
|
36
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
999.3
|
|
|
1554
|
|
Hao Wang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
999.1
|
|
|
1555
|
36
|
Patrick van der Meij
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
998.9
|
|
|
1556
|
38
|
Helen Gallagher
|
|
Exiles Galway |
998.8
|
|
|
1557
|
37
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
998.6
|
|
|
1558
|
37
|
Kaitlyn Meade
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
998
|
|
|
1559
|
37
|
Kyle Edwards
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
997.3
|
|
|
1560
|
36
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
997.1
|
|
|
1561
|
36
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
997.1
|
|
|
1562
|
36
|
Lamarcus Brown
|
|
Krieg School |
997.1
|
|
|
1563
|
36
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
997.1
|
|
|
1564
|
34
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
996.5
|
|
|
1565
|
42
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
996.5
|
|
|
1566
|
37
|
Matthew Daitsman
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
996.1
|
|
|
1567
|
130
|
Brent Wang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
996
|
53.1
|
|
1568
|
36
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
995.2
|
|
|
1569
|
|
Chun Kai Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
995
|
|
|
1570
|
39
|
Matej Žabka
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
994.9
|
|
|
1571
|
36
|
John Rakestraw
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
994.3
|
|
|
1572
|
39
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
994.3
|
|
|
1573
|
39
|
Mikko Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
994.2
|
|
|
1574
|
38
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
994
|
|
|
1575
|
37
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
993.6
|
|
|
1576
|
39
|
Aaron Cuneo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
993.4
|
|
|
1577
|
37
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
993.4
|
|
|
1578
|
|
Yi Fu Wan
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
993.2
|
|
|
1579
|
|
Yuan Tai Lee
|
|
Sakura Sanguineous |
993.2
|
|
|
1580
|
39
|
Alan Panting
|
|
House Darksun |
993
|
|
|
1581
|
39
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
992.9
|
|
|
1582
|
43
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
992.8
|
|
|
1583
|
40
|
Tihomir Ilić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
992.8
|
|
|
1584
|
40
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
992.4
|
|
|
1585
|
40
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
992
|
|
|
1586
|
39
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
991.9
|
|
|
1587
|
39
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
991.9
|
|
|
1589
|
39
|
Mirian de França Santos Pereira
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
991.9
|
|
|
1588
|
39
|
Rodrigo Carlin
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
991.9
|
|
|
1590
|
44
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
991.8
|
|
|
1591
|
39
|
Mats Sjöberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
991.5
|
|
|
1592
|
37
|
Jos Philipsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
991.4
|
|
|
1593
|
40
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
991.3
|
|
|
1594
|
43
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
991.2
|
|
|
1595
|
|
Trent McCartney
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
991.2
|
|
|
1596
|
42
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
991.1
|
|
|
1597
|
41
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
990.6
|
|
|
1598
|
40
|
Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
990.1
|
|
|
1599
|
42
|
Evan Owens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
989.9
|
|
|
1600
|
41
|
Emmanuel Parisot
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
989.4
|
|
|
1601
|
41
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
989.3
|
|
|
1602
|
41
|
Justin Campbell
|
|
Ochs America |
989.2
|
|
|
1603
|
40
|
Alexander Fürgut
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
988.6
|
|
|
1604
|
42
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
988.6
|
|
|
1605
|
41
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
988.3
|
|
|
1606
|
41
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
988.1
|
|
|
1607
|
40
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
987.4
|
|
|
1608
|
40
|
Eline Spek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
987.3
|
|
|
1609
|
40
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
986.5
|
|
|
1610
|
39
|
Derek Wassom
|
|
Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola |
986.2
|
|
|
1611
|
41
|
Pawel Palat
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
986
|
|
|
1612
|
40
|
Odysseus Dallas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
985.9
|
|
|
1613
|
40
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
985.5
|
|
|
1614
|
40
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
985.2
|
|
|
1615
|
40
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
985.2
|
|
|
1616
|
40
|
Jean Michel Barraz
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
984.9
|
|
|
1617
|
39
|
Peter Breton
|
|
Boston Armizare |
984.3
|
|
|
1618
|
41
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
984.3
|
|
|
1619
|
40
|
Liam Friedman
|
|
N/A
|
983.7
|
|
|
1620
|
40
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
982.7
|
|
|
1621
|
40
|
Gabriel Brockman
|
|
Triglav |
982.4
|
|
|
1622
|
|
Ryan Kelly
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
982.3
|
|
|
1623
|
41
|
Wojciech Szczepaniak
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
981.8
|
|
|
1624
|
40
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
981.8
|
|
|
1625
|
42
|
Daniel French
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
981.8
|
|
|
1626
|
40
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
981.1
|
|
|
1627
|
42
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
981.1
|
|
|
1628
|
148
|
Valtteri Pakkanen
|
|
EHMS |
980.9
|
59
|
|
1629
|
42
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
980.1
|
|
|
1630
|
42
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
980.1
|
|
|
1631
|
42
|
Emil Gustafsson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
980
|
|
|
1632
|
42
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
979.9
|
|
|
1633
|
42
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
979.9
|
|
|
1634
|
42
|
Menso Westerouen van Meeteren
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
979.7
|
|
|
1635
|
42
|
Connor Kemp-Cowell
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
979.3
|
|
|
1636
|
42
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
979.1
|
|
|
1637
|
42
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
978.9
|
|
|
1638
|
42
|
Chris Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
978.6
|
|
|
1639
|
42
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
978
|
|
|
1640
|
42
|
Joe Carson
|
|
Sword to Sword |
976.5
|
|
|
1641
|
42
|
Mutian Yang
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
976.4
|
|
|
1642
|
41
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
976.2
|
|
|
1643
|
43
|
Jed Myers
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
976.1
|
|
|
1644
|
42
|
Nick Sycks
|
|
N/A
|
976.1
|
|
|
1645
|
42
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
975.6
|
|
|
1646
|
41
|
Michael Fath
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
974.7
|
|
|
1647
|
43
|
Jude Ledesma
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
974.7
|
|
|
1648
|
42
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
973.9
|
|
|
1649
|
42
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
973.5
|
|
|
1650
|
42
|
Zachary Morand
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
973.4
|
|
|
1651
|
42
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
973.1
|
|
|
1652
|
42
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
972.8
|
|
|
1653
|
42
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
972.7
|
|
|
1654
|
42
|
Thomas Sandvaag
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
972.4
|
|
|
1655
|
42
|
Bradley Hughes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
972.2
|
|
|
1656
|
42
|
Erik Varberg
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
972
|
|
|
1657
|
42
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
971.9
|
|
|
1658
|
42
|
Daniele Usai
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
971.7
|
|
|
1659
|
42
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
971.6
|
|
|
1660
|
42
|
Matthijs Oosterhuis
|
|
MARS |
971.1
|
|
|
1661
|
41
|
Edward Groves
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
970.4
|
|
|
1662
|
43
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
970
|
|
|
1663
|
42
|
Lazaros Lazaropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
969.9
|
|
|
1664
|
42
|
Bryan Bitton
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
969.8
|
|
|
1665
|
42
|
Adam Severa
|
|
Youngstown Historical Fencing |
969.5
|
|
|
1666
|
150
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
967.3
|
32.7
|
|
1667
|
43
|
Roman Chvojsik
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
966.4
|
|
|
1668
|
|
Eric Nesbitt
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
966.4
|
|
|
1669
|
44
|
Harald Sima
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
966.2
|
|
|
1670
|
44
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
965.8
|
|
|
1671
|
44
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
965
|
|
|
1672
|
44
|
Michael Rae
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
964.8
|
|
|
1673
|
44
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
964.6
|
|
|
1674
|
44
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
963.1
|
|
|
1675
|
44
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
962.9
|
|
|
1676
|
44
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
962.7
|
|
|
1677
|
44
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
962.7
|
|
|
1678
|
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
962.5
|
|
|
1680
|
|
Matthew Pihodnya
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
962.5
|
|
|
1679
|
|
George McLoughlin
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
962.5
|
|
|
1681
|
47
|
Olivier Dolbeau
|
|
BELAMHE |
962.4
|
|
|
1682
|
46
|
David Stella
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
961.9
|
|
|
1683
|
48
|
Sjoerd Miedema
|
|
School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS |
961.9
|
|
|
1684
|
46
|
Sean Brower
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
961.8
|
|
|
1685
|
48
|
Harald Unger
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
961.6
|
|
|
1686
|
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
961.4
|
|
|
1687
|
47
|
John Matchete
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
961.2
|
|
|
1688
|
49
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
961
|
|
|
1689
|
48
|
Tom Bennett
|
|
Ochs America |
960.3
|
|
|
1690
|
47
|
Andrei Mihai Ionita
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
960.1
|
|
|
1691
|
49
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
960.1
|
|
|
1692
|
47
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
959.7
|
|
|
1693
|
49
|
Violett Shaw
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
959.4
|
|
|
1694
|
32
|
Nadia Partala
|
|
EHMS |
959.3
|
5.4
|
|
1695
|
49
|
Sierra Cirimelli-Low
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
959
|
|
|
1696
|
49
|
Dmitrii Cherniakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
958.9
|
|
|
1697
|
128
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
958.7
|
53.1
|
|
1698
|
50
|
Mathew Kortuem
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
957.7
|
|
|
1699
|
49
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
956.8
|
|
|
1700
|
|
Harvey Hightower
|
|
N/A
|
956.6
|
|
|
1701
|
50
|
Artur Węgrodzki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
956
|
|
|
1702
|
50
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
956
|
|
|
1703
|
50
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
955.7
|
|
|
1704
|
50
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
955.6
|
|
|
1705
|
49
|
Minh Le
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
955.5
|
|
|
1706
|
|
Alec Luke
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
955.1
|
|
|
1707
|
50
|
Jynell Veverka
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
955
|
|
|
1708
|
50
|
Ludovic Van Delden
|
|
Militia Genavae |
954.8
|
|
|
1709
|
50
|
Dora Petroulia
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
954.6
|
|
|
1710
|
50
|
Nico De wispelaere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
954.1
|
|
|
1711
|
50
|
Isaia Belladelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
953.8
|
|
|
1712
|
49
|
Aura Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
953.4
|
|
|
1713
|
49
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
953.3
|
|
|
1714
|
49
|
Nichole Lopes
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
952.4
|
|
|
1715
|
49
|
Silvia Vergnano
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
951.8
|
|
|
1716
|
49
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
951.6
|
|
|
1717
|
48
|
Chris Walker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
951.2
|
|
|
1718
|
50
|
Connor Lavery
|
|
N/A
|
951.2
|
|
|
1719
|
48
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
950.5
|
|
|
1720
|
48
|
Carlos Chávez
|
|
Bravos |
950.4
|
|
|
1721
|
51
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
950.3
|
|
|
1722
|
48
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
949.7
|
|
|
1723
|
50
|
Corey Schultz
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
949.7
|
|
|
1724
|
49
|
André Stål
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
948.9
|
|
|
1725
|
130
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
947.9
|
51.9
|
|
1726
|
49
|
Ewa Gosciniak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
947.7
|
|
|
1727
|
51
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
947.6
|
|
|
1728
|
49
|
John Stansfield
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
946.5
|
|
|
1729
|
49
|
Leo Zhou
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
946.5
|
|
|
1730
|
52
|
Kevin Zeigler
|
|
Schola St. George |
946.4
|
|
|
1731
|
50
|
Cindy Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
946.2
|
|
|
1732
|
50
|
Johan Färlin
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
945.6
|
|
|
1733
|
50
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
945.2
|
|
|
1734
|
50
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
945
|
|
|
1737
|
|
Qi Chao Chen
|
|
Rivers HEMA Club |
944.7
|
|
|
1736
|
|
Ming Chi Lee
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
944.7
|
|
|
1735
|
|
Chu Heng Shiau
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
944.7
|
|
|
1738
|
52
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
944.2
|
|
|
1739
|
52
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
944.2
|
|
|
1740
|
52
|
Laurence Kenworthy-Neale
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
944.2
|
|
|
1741
|
56
|
Jesse Franco
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
944.2
|
|
|
1743
|
53
|
Jacob Mariani
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
944
|
|
|
1742
|
53
|
Philipp Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
944
|
|
|
1744
|
53
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
943.1
|
|
|
1745
|
53
|
Philip McShane
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
943
|
|
|
1747
|
53
|
Scott Riley
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
942.7
|
|
|
1746
|
53
|
James Morgan
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
942.7
|
|
|
1748
|
53
|
Devan Borthwick
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
942.7
|
|
|
1749
|
53
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
942.2
|
|
|
1750
|
51
|
Nikolai Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
941.5
|
|
|
1751
|
53
|
Scott Richardson
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
941.4
|
|
|
1752
|
52
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
941.3
|
|
|
1753
|
13
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
941.3
|
16.4
|
|
1754
|
53
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
940.7
|
|
|
1755
|
53
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
940.6
|
|
|
1756
|
53
|
Ricardo Gómez
|
|
MARS |
940.5
|
|
|
1757
|
53
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
940.4
|
|
|
1758
|
53
|
Matthew Isom
|
|
N/A
|
940.4
|
|
|
1759
|
51
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
939.8
|
|
|
1760
|
53
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
939.7
|
|
|
1761
|
52
|
Kenneth Zech
|
|
The Guild Academy |
939.6
|
|
|
1764
|
51
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
939.4
|
|
|
1763
|
51
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
939.4
|
|
|
1762
|
51
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
939.4
|
|
|
1765
|
59
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
939.4
|
|
|
1766
|
56
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
939.3
|
|
|
1768
|
53
|
Evgeniia Shumakova
|
|
Cale |
939
|
|
|
1769
|
53
|
Ilia Kobzev
|
|
Cale |
939
|
|
|
1767
|
53
|
Aleksandr Vengerskii
|
|
Cale |
939
|
|
|
1770
|
52
|
Dylan Labbie
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
938.6
|
|
|
1771
|
54
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
938.5
|
|
|
1774
|
53
|
Tillmann Bohlen
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
938.5
|
|
|
1772
|
53
|
Andreas Pfeil
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
938.5
|
|
|
1773
|
53
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
938.5
|
|
|
1775
|
53
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
938.3
|
|
|
1776
|
51
|
Harvey weder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
937.8
|
|
|
1777
|
54
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
937.8
|
|
|
1778
|
51
|
Mihai Dobrotescu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
937.7
|
|
|
1779
|
53
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
937.5
|
|
|
1780
|
56
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
937.5
|
|
|
1781
|
53
|
Piotr Grygiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
937.3
|
|
|
1782
|
53
|
Bas Hamer
|
|
Krieg School |
937.3
|
|
|
1783
|
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
936.7
|
|
|
1784
|
54
|
Liam Gormley
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
936.5
|
|
|
1785
|
54
|
Stephen Loch
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
935.9
|
|
|
1786
|
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
935.6
|
|
|
1787
|
54
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
935.5
|
|
|
1788
|
56
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
935.3
|
|
|
1789
|
54
|
Jeffrey Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
935.3
|
|
|
1790
|
56
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
935.3
|
|
|
1791
|
55
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
935.1
|
|
|
1792
|
55
|
Guillaume Chatelain
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
935
|
|
|
1793
|
55
|
Jan Verbovsky
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
934.7
|
|
|
1794
|
55
|
Paul Williams
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
934.3
|
|
|
1795
|
55
|
Tyler Brickerhoff
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
933.8
|
|
|
1796
|
55
|
Paul Pleasant
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
933.5
|
|
|
1797
|
54
|
Sam Fulton
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
933.4
|
|
|
1798
|
56
|
Jan Vander Vennet
|
|
N/A
|
933.2
|
|
|
1799
|
54
|
Kamil Piotrowski
|
|
N/A
|
933.2
|
|
|
1800
|
56
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
933.1
|
|
|
1801
|
55
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
933
|
|
|
1802
|
55
|
Kasperi Torppa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
931.6
|
|
|
1803
|
55
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
930.3
|
|
|
1804
|
55
|
Peter Morrow
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
929.7
|
|
|
1805
|
55
|
Thomas Poda
|
|
N/A
|
929.5
|
|
|
1806
|
55
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
929.4
|
|
|
1807
|
55
|
Manny Pineiro
|
|
N/A
|
929
|
|
|
1808
|
55
|
Rúna Iris Magnússon
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
928.4
|
|
|
1809
|
55
|
Arend Liefkes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
928.2
|
|
|
1810
|
54
|
Owen Wright
|
|
Renaissance Martial Arts Society |
928
|
|
|
1811
|
54
|
Sandino Richeri
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
927.7
|
|
|
1812
|
57
|
Fanni Baranyi
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
927.7
|
|
|
1813
|
55
|
Genest Teulon Corentin
|
|
N/A
|
926.8
|
|
|
1814
|
54
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
925.7
|
|
|
1815
|
56
|
Lissa Harris
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
925.5
|
|
|
1816
|
55
|
Matthew Strahan
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
925.1
|
|
|
1817
|
55
|
Alice Casagrande Moretti
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
924.9
|
|
|
1818
|
55
|
Stevie Thurston
|
|
Dragon's Tayle |
924.8
|
|
|
1819
|
55
|
Fabien Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
924.6
|
|
|
1820
|
55
|
Mikhail Fedosov
|
|
Edinorog |
924.5
|
|
|
1821
|
54
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
923.9
|
|
|
1822
|
52
|
Mike Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
923.2
|
|
|
1823
|
55
|
Jay Leccese
|
|
Boston Armizare |
923.2
|
|
|
1824
|
|
Cheng Jung Yeh
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
923
|
|
|
1825
|
56
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
922.9
|
|
|
1826
|
55
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
922.3
|
|
|
1827
|
54
|
Aldo Deambrogio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
922
|
|
|
1828
|
56
|
Skye Hilton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
921.8
|
|
|
1829
|
55
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
921.5
|
|
|
1830
|
55
|
Random Allen
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
921.3
|
|
|
1831
|
54
|
Shane Meeks
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
920
|
|
|
1832
|
54
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
919.8
|
|
|
1833
|
54
|
Thomas Carrillo
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
919.6
|
|
|
1834
|
54
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
918.8
|
|
|
1835
|
54
|
Lukas Freitag
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
918.6
|
|
|
1836
|
54
|
Marcin Czarnecki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
918
|
|
|
1837
|
53
|
Christoph Specht
|
|
Stahlakademie |
917.5
|
|
|
1838
|
55
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
917.5
|
|
|
1839
|
54
|
John Smith
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
917.1
|
|
|
1840
|
53
|
Ian Wanner
|
|
Blade Society |
916.8
|
|
|
1841
|
55
|
Edward Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
916.8
|
|
|
1842
|
54
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
916.3
|
|
|
1843
|
54
|
Friedrich Pohl
|
|
INDES Halle |
915.9
|
|
|
1844
|
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
914.9
|
|
|
1845
|
55
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
914.7
|
|
|
1846
|
55
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
914.6
|
|
|
1847
|
55
|
Andrew Neale
|
|
Invirtus |
914.2
|
|
|
1848
|
55
|
Eric Dalshaug
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
914.1
|
|
|
1849
|
55
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
912.6
|
|
|
1850
|
55
|
Viktor ljungström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
912
|
|
|
1851
|
55
|
Michael Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
911.6
|
|
|
1852
|
55
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
911
|
|
|
1853
|
55
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
910.9
|
|
|
1854
|
55
|
Heiko Jünke
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
910.7
|
|
|
1855
|
55
|
Sebastian Fiolka
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
910.7
|
|
|
1856
|
55
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
910.2
|
|
|
1857
|
55
|
Damien Tarel
|
|
AMHE Saint-Vallier |
910.2
|
|
|
1858
|
55
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
910.2
|
|
|
1859
|
55
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
910
|
|
|
1860
|
55
|
John Pluta
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
909.6
|
|
|
1861
|
55
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
909.4
|
|
|
1862
|
55
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
909.2
|
|
|
1863
|
51
|
Đorđe Rosić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
909.2
|
|
|
1864
|
54
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
909.1
|
|
|
1865
|
54
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
908.8
|
|
|
1866
|
53
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
908.1
|
|
|
1867
|
53
|
Karen Heitz
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
907.7
|
|
|
1868
|
53
|
Shay McAulay
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
907.1
|
|
|
1869
|
53
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
907.1
|
|
|
1870
|
53
|
Peter Karis
|
|
Academia Liechtenaueriana Helsingiensis ry |
906.9
|
|
|
1871
|
53
|
Hélène Georgiou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
906.6
|
|
|
1872
|
53
|
Rhett Haynes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
906
|
|
|
1873
|
51
|
Azizz Coogler
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
906
|
|
|
1874
|
53
|
Joseph Vandevander
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
906
|
|
|
1875
|
52
|
Wayne Brekke
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
905.8
|
|
|
1876
|
|
Michael Sweeny
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
905.7
|
|
|
1877
|
53
|
Mike Cartier
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
905.3
|
|
|
1878
|
51
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
904.8
|
|
|
1879
|
53
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
904.8
|
|
|
1880
|
52
|
Oliver Judt
|
|
Triglav |
904.3
|
|
|
1881
|
52
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
903.8
|
|
|
1882
|
52
|
Eduardo Mira
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
903.7
|
|
|
1883
|
52
|
Alberto Zuccoli
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
903.4
|
|
|
1884
|
51
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
903
|
|
|
1885
|
53
|
Jeroen Strik
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
903
|
|
|
1886
|
52
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
902.7
|
|
|
1887
|
52
|
Gaëtan Bourgeois
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
902.3
|
|
|
1888
|
52
|
Amanda Trail
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
901.8
|
|
|
1889
|
52
|
Joanne Pitts
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
901.4
|
|
|
1890
|
52
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
901
|
|
|
1891
|
52
|
Martin Blaško
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
900.8
|
|
|
1892
|
51
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
900.7
|
|
|
1893
|
51
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
900.6
|
|
|
1894
|
54
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
900.5
|
|
|
1895
|
52
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
900.3
|
|
|
1896
|
52
|
Paul Scheible
|
|
Lonin League |
900.2
|
|
|
1897
|
52
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
900
|
|
|
1898
|
51
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
898.7
|
|
|
1899
|
51
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
898.6
|
|
|
1900
|
50
|
Patrick Breitenbach
|
|
Boston Armizare |
898.3
|
|
|
1901
|
52
|
George Faltot
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
897.9
|
|
|
1902
|
51
|
Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
897.8
|
|
|
1903
|
51
|
Avital Kuipers
|
|
Bataille Krijgskunsten |
897.7
|
|
|
1904
|
51
|
Wesley Koswara
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
897.4
|
|
|
1905
|
51
|
Nils Andrae
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
896.4
|
|
|
1906
|
49
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
894.9
|
|
|
1907
|
47
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
894.8
|
|
|
1908
|
49
|
Milan Hosman
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
894.7
|
|
|
1909
|
51
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
894.6
|
|
|
1910
|
49
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
894.6
|
|
|
1911
|
48
|
Laura Zanetti
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
894.3
|
|
|
1912
|
50
|
Tom Vermeulen
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
894.3
|
|
|
1913
|
49
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
894.3
|
|
|
1914
|
49
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
894.2
|
|
|
1915
|
49
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
893.7
|
|
|
1916
|
49
|
Robyn Saul
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
893.5
|
|
|
1917
|
49
|
Brian Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
892.4
|
|
|
1918
|
49
|
Joan Serrano Romero
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
892.3
|
|
|
1919
|
99
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
892.1
|
14.5
|
|
1920
|
49
|
Daan Kiesekoms
|
|
Invirtus |
891.7
|
|
|
1921
|
331
|
Benjamin Press
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
891.3
|
178.9
|
|
1922
|
50
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
890.6
|
|
|
1923
|
50
|
Vanja Nikolić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
890.4
|
|
|
1924
|
50
|
David Cehlarik
|
|
Pugiles |
890
|
|
|
1925
|
49
|
Jed Pascoe
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
888.8
|
|
|
1926
|
51
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
888.6
|
|
|
1927
|
50
|
Adam Ogle
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
887.2
|
|
|
1928
|
50
|
John McGovern
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
887.1
|
|
|
1929
|
49
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
886.9
|
|
|
1930
|
49
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
886.6
|
|
|
1932
|
53
|
Lars Alexandersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
886.5
|
|
|
1931
|
49
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
886.5
|
|
|
1933
|
50
|
Rachel Livingston
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
886.4
|
|
|
1934
|
23
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
886.2
|
26.9
|
|
1935
|
51
|
Markus Johansson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
885.6
|
|
|
1936
|
51
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
884.3
|
|
|
1937
|
50
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
883.8
|
|
|
1938
|
52
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
883.6
|
|
|
1939
|
51
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
883.5
|
|
|
1940
|
51
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
883.4
|
|
|
1941
|
51
|
Samantha Miller
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
883
|
|
|
1942
|
51
|
Mateusz Pstrus
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
882.6
|
|
|
1943
|
51
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
882.2
|
|
|
1944
|
48
|
Jonathan Feam
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
882
|
|
|
1945
|
52
|
Dylan Eaton
|
|
Schola St. George |
882
|
|
|
1946
|
49
|
Aitor Bleda
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
882
|
|
|
1947
|
52
|
Jermaine Wong
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
881.9
|
|
|
1948
|
54
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
881.8
|
|
|
1949
|
51
|
Miguel Alberto Vazquez
|
|
Maza de Plata |
881.7
|
|
|
1950
|
164
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
881.1
|
91.6
|
|
1951
|
52
|
Randy Panado
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
880.4
|
|
|
1952
|
52
|
James Plankers
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
880.3
|
|
|
1953
|
52
|
Nicolas Sainz
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
880
|
|
|
1954
|
51
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
879.7
|
|
|
1955
|
53
|
Juraj Lach
|
|
Triglav |
879.4
|
|
|
1956
|
51
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
879.2
|
|
|
1957
|
53
|
Phil Parker
|
|
House Darksun |
879.2
|
|
|
1958
|
|
Ian Westfall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
879.2
|
|
|
1959
|
52
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
878.5
|
|
|
1960
|
54
|
Laura McBride
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
878.4
|
|
|
1961
|
53
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
878.3
|
|
|
1962
|
53
|
Yuriy Litvinenko
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
877.9
|
|
|
1963
|
53
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
877.9
|
|
|
1964
|
53
|
Dragos Madalin
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
877.8
|
|
|
1965
|
53
|
Christian Kunert
|
|
Boston Armizare |
877.5
|
|
|
1966
|
53
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
877.5
|
|
|
1967
|
51
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
876.9
|
|
|
1968
|
51
|
Carla Sikkens
|
|
MARS |
876.5
|
|
|
1969
|
51
|
Bailey Shields
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
875.4
|
|
|
1970
|
51
|
Tosca Beuming
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
874.6
|
|
|
1971
|
51
|
Samuel Zavaletta
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
873.9
|
|
|
1972
|
50
|
Krzysztof Kruczyński
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
873.5
|
|
|
1973
|
50
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
873.4
|
|
|
1974
|
50
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
873.3
|
|
|
1975
|
50
|
Jos Smeets
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
873.2
|
|
|
1976
|
50
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
873
|
|
|
1977
|
49
|
Nenad Dolašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
872.1
|
|
|
1978
|
49
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
872.1
|
|
|
1979
|
52
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
872
|
|
|
1980
|
49
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
869.9
|
|
|
1981
|
|
Christian-Maria Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
869.5
|
|
|
1982
|
|
Jui Feng Hu
|
|
N/A
|
869.5
|
|
|
1983
|
51
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
869.5
|
|
|
1984
|
51
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
869.4
|
|
|
1985
|
51
|
Rene Göbel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
868.7
|
|
|
1986
|
51
|
Eric Westerdahl
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
868.3
|
|
|
1988
|
51
|
Evan Laney
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
867.4
|
|
|
1989
|
51
|
Tyler Hull
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
867.4
|
|
|
1987
|
51
|
Ed Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
867.4
|
|
|
1990
|
51
|
Vojtěch Kubalík
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
867.2
|
|
|
1991
|
209
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
867
|
119.7
|
|
1992
|
52
|
Elmar Hanrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
866
|
|
|
1993
|
52
|
Philip Becnel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
865.8
|
|
|
1994
|
52
|
Roland Dennis
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
865.2
|
|
|
1995
|
52
|
Samuel Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
865.1
|
|
|
1996
|
52
|
Thora Jensdottir
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
864.8
|
|
|
1997
|
52
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
864.2
|
|
|
1998
|
52
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
864.2
|
|
|
1999
|
52
|
Hein Alexander Leikarnes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
863.3
|
|
|
2000
|
52
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
862.5
|
|
|
2001
|
52
|
Nickolas van Acker
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
861.9
|
|
|
2002
|
52
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
861.6
|
|
|
2003
|
52
|
Jeremy Hansen
|
|
The Guild Academy |
861.1
|
|
|
2004
|
52
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
860.4
|
|
|
2005
|
52
|
Tomáš Šrubař
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
859.9
|
|
|
2006
|
52
|
Max Wandler
|
|
Digladior |
859.4
|
|
|
2007
|
52
|
Michael van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
859.1
|
|
|
2008
|
52
|
Mathijs Zugwitz
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
858.9
|
|
|
2009
|
51
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
858.2
|
|
|
2010
|
51
|
Charles Gawain
|
|
N/A
|
858
|
|
|
2011
|
51
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
857.4
|
|
|
2012
|
50
|
Emile Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
856.3
|
|
|
2013
|
50
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
856.1
|
|
|
2014
|
49
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
855.8
|
|
|
2015
|
51
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
855.8
|
|
|
2016
|
49
|
Rodrigo Teràn
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
855.1
|
|
|
2017
|
51
|
Carl Lastella
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
855.1
|
|
|
2018
|
50
|
Gian Marco Gadini
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
854.8
|
|
|
2019
|
50
|
Miki Korhonen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
854.6
|
|
|
2020
|
49
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
854.3
|
|
|
2021
|
51
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
854.3
|
|
|
2022
|
50
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
854.1
|
|
|
2023
|
173
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
853.6
|
101.9
|
|
2024
|
51
|
Fabian Ulamec
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
852.9
|
|
|
2025
|
51
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
852.6
|
|
|
2026
|
51
|
Vina Zahnd
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
852.4
|
|
|
2027
|
51
|
Fedor Gudkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
852.2
|
|
|
2028
|
51
|
Wei Shen
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
852
|
|
|
2029
|
50
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
851.6
|
|
|
2030
|
50
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
851.4
|
|
|
2031
|
53
|
Chuck Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
851.4
|
|
|
2032
|
51
|
Antoni Figiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
851.3
|
|
|
2033
|
51
|
Sherrie Dion
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
850.7
|
|
|
2034
|
50
|
Eric Morrison
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
850.6
|
|
|
2035
|
52
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
850.6
|
|
|
2036
|
51
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
850.3
|
|
|
2037
|
51
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
850
|
|
|
2038
|
51
|
Haralampos Mpouhlis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
850
|
|
|
2039
|
|
Marlene Hurst
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
849.5
|
|
|
2040
|
|
Pawel Wrotek
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
849.2
|
|
|
2041
|
53
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
848.9
|
|
|
2042
|
53
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
848.3
|
|
|
2043
|
53
|
Milan Horák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
847.7
|
|
|
2044
|
53
|
Heather Freeman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
847.6
|
|
|
2045
|
53
|
John Dollmeyer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
847
|
|
|
2046
|
53
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
847
|
|
|
2047
|
52
|
Grégory Casalin
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
846.6
|
|
|
2048
|
54
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
846.5
|
|
|
2049
|
53
|
Pawel Wojciak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
845.9
|
|
|
2050
|
53
|
Paul Downing
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
845.4
|
|
|
2051
|
53
|
Marko Štuhec
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
845.3
|
|
|
2052
|
53
|
Nick Rost
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
844.8
|
|
|
2053
|
132
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
844.1
|
30.1
|
|
2054
|
54
|
Robert Luknar
|
|
N/A
|
844.1
|
|
|
2055
|
54
|
Alexander Bergeret
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
844.1
|
|
|
2056
|
53
|
Radu Dragos
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
843.9
|
|
|
2057
|
55
|
John Ruiz
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
843.9
|
|
|
2058
|
54
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
843.5
|
|
|
2059
|
54
|
Joakim Haraldsson
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
842.9
|
|
|
2060
|
53
|
Ashley Sciandra
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
842.9
|
|
|
2061
|
55
|
Matthijs Pals
|
|
MARS |
842.8
|
|
|
2062
|
254
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
842.6
|
67.2
|
|
2063
|
54
|
Andrea Orfano
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
841.9
|
|
|
2064
|
54
|
Ashley Vogt
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
841.8
|
|
|
2065
|
57
|
Josef Broniecki
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
841.8
|
|
|
2066
|
136
|
Nils Montenegro
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
841.4
|
30.7
|
|
2067
|
56
|
Johannes von Löwenstern
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
841.3
|
|
|
2068
|
56
|
Clinton Sime
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
841.1
|
|
|
2069
|
56
|
Charlotte Morgan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
839.9
|
|
|
2070
|
56
|
Viktoriia Leshukova
|
|
N/A
|
839.1
|
|
|
2071
|
56
|
Dmitrii Malikov
|
|
N/A
|
839.1
|
|
|
2072
|
56
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
839
|
|
|
2073
|
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
838.2
|
|
|
2074
|
57
|
Linus Eriksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
836.5
|
|
|
2075
|
57
|
Mikhail Cherkasskikh
|
|
Edinorog |
835.5
|
|
|
2076
|
57
|
Alexander Zhulin
|
|
Vier Winden |
834.9
|
|
|
2077
|
57
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
833
|
|
|
2078
|
57
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
832.9
|
|
|
2079
|
57
|
Ronald van der Starre
|
|
MARS |
831.7
|
|
|
2080
|
57
|
Janusz Ring
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
831.3
|
|
|
2081
|
57
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
831.3
|
|
|
2082
|
57
|
Kenneth Marcrum
|
|
N/A
|
830.9
|
|
|
2083
|
57
|
Adam Smith
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
830.5
|
|
|
2084
|
57
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
829.5
|
|
|
2085
|
56
|
Diego Frans
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
829.4
|
|
|
2086
|
58
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
829.3
|
|
|
2087
|
57
|
Boris Kramar
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
828.7
|
|
|
2088
|
57
|
Florian Dieregger
|
|
INDES Graz |
827.6
|
|
|
2089
|
57
|
Martin Hadrigan
|
|
INDES Korneuburg |
827
|
|
|
2090
|
56
|
Michael Zuschlag
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
824.7
|
|
|
2091
|
58
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
824.6
|
|
|
2092
|
55
|
Damien Allen
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
823.8
|
|
|
2093
|
58
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
823.8
|
|
|
2094
|
58
|
Katja Poppenhaeger
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
823.7
|
|
|
2095
|
57
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
823.4
|
|
|
2096
|
57
|
Mark Walden Jr.
|
|
N/A
|
823.3
|
|
|
2097
|
|
Wei Zhi Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
822.9
|
|
|
2098
|
58
|
Pasquale De Lucia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
820.7
|
|
|
2099
|
56
|
Jarrett Ebersberger
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
820.2
|
|
|
2100
|
58
|
Jamie Van Dyke
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
820.1
|
|
|
2101
|
|
Pepin Marshall
|
|
Ochs München |
820.1
|
|
|
2102
|
58
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
820.1
|
|
|
2103
|
62
|
Zuzana Pilková
|
|
Triglav |
819.9
|
|
|
2104
|
59
|
Anton Kovalev
|
|
N/A
|
819.4
|
|
|
2105
|
59
|
Isabel Eken
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
818.6
|
|
|
2106
|
59
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
818.4
|
|
|
2107
|
|
Katherine Thomas
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
818
|
|
|
2108
|
60
|
James Tuten
|
|
Schola St. George |
817.7
|
|
|
2109
|
|
Allyson Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
815.9
|
|
|
2110
|
60
|
Sebastián López
|
|
N/A
|
815.6
|
|
|
2111
|
60
|
Lasse Ikonen-Lokkila
|
|
EHMS |
815.5
|
|
|
2112
|
63
|
Réka Csizmadia
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
815.4
|
|
|
2113
|
61
|
Robin Rombouts
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
814.9
|
|
|
2114
|
60
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
814.3
|
|
|
2115
|
62
|
Livia Čellárová
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
814
|
|
|
2116
|
61
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
814
|
|
|
2117
|
61
|
Jared Ong
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
813.8
|
|
|
2118
|
61
|
Leif-Julian Øvrelid
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
813.7
|
|
|
2119
|
61
|
Nicolas Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
813.5
|
|
|
2120
|
61
|
Luca de Fraceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
813.4
|
|
|
2121
|
60
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
813
|
|
|
2122
|
62
|
Etueni Ngaluafe
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
813
|
|
|
2123
|
60
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
812.5
|
|
|
2124
|
62
|
Aaron Uusitalo
|
|
N/A
|
812.4
|
|
|
2125
|
61
|
Ruud Herrewijnen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
812
|
|
|
2126
|
61
|
Eric Wesström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
811.8
|
|
|
2127
|
60
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
811.5
|
|
|
2128
|
62
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
811.4
|
|
|
2129
|
61
|
Jędrzej Szlachetka
|
|
N/A
|
810
|
|
|
2130
|
61
|
John Dowdle
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
809.9
|
|
|
2131
|
60
|
Filip Lotarski
|
|
N/A
|
809.5
|
|
|
2132
|
|
Darrien Newcombe
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
809.2
|
|
|
2133
|
|
Toni Kristian Heikura
|
|
EHMS |
808.6
|
|
|
2134
|
62
|
Max Svensson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
808.5
|
|
|
2135
|
62
|
Nick Cheimis
|
|
N/A
|
808.3
|
|
|
2136
|
62
|
Cindy Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
808.2
|
|
|
2137
|
62
|
Yulia Trushkina
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
808.1
|
|
|
2138
|
62
|
Jong Chen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
806.8
|
|
|
2139
|
62
|
Hector Arturo Torres Torres
|
|
Maza de Plata |
806.8
|
|
|
2140
|
61
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
806.5
|
|
|
2141
|
61
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
806.5
|
|
|
2142
|
61
|
Tim Bodde
|
|
MARS |
806.2
|
|
|
2143
|
60
|
Thomas Del Prete
|
|
N/A
|
805.7
|
|
|
2144
|
62
|
Adrien Pommelet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
805.6
|
|
|
2145
|
61
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
804.9
|
|
|
2146
|
61
|
Si-Chung Chang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
804.5
|
|
|
2147
|
61
|
Manolo Trivelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
804.3
|
|
|
2148
|
61
|
Joey Ashton
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
803.8
|
|
|
2149
|
9
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
803.2
|
38.3
|
|
2150
|
62
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
802.8
|
|
|
2151
|
62
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
802.7
|
|
|
2152
|
62
|
Ruston Aaker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
802.4
|
|
|
2153
|
62
|
Arwen Kester
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
802.3
|
|
|
2154
|
61
|
Roger Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
799.8
|
|
|
2155
|
63
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
799.8
|
|
|
2156
|
62
|
Luis Eduardo Preciado Gómez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
799.5
|
|
|
2157
|
62
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
798.9
|
|
|
2158
|
62
|
Nicolas Engst Matthews
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
798.1
|
|
|
2159
|
61
|
Martin McDowell
|
|
N/A
|
797.8
|
|
|
2160
|
63
|
Gretchen Settle
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
797.7
|
|
|
2161
|
62
|
Vojtěch Sejkora
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
797.3
|
|
|
2162
|
62
|
Merlin Hartley
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
795.7
|
|
|
2163
|
62
|
David Uriel Vázquez Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
795.1
|
|
|
2164
|
62
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
795.1
|
|
|
2165
|
62
|
Dean Flagg
|
|
Academy of Arms |
794.9
|
|
|
2166
|
62
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
794.5
|
|
|
2167
|
62
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
793.6
|
|
|
2168
|
61
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
793
|
|
|
2169
|
63
|
Zachary Austin
|
|
The Guild Academy |
792.9
|
|
|
2170
|
61
|
Ian Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
792.4
|
|
|
2171
|
63
|
John McPherson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
792.4
|
|
|
2172
|
62
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
791.7
|
|
|
2173
|
62
|
Andrew Wishart
|
|
N/A
|
791
|
|
|
2174
|
62
|
Adriaan Ruyssenaers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
789.6
|
|
|
2175
|
62
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
789.1
|
|
|
2176
|
60
|
Christina Hallgren
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
788.4
|
|
|
2177
|
60
|
Vincent Kok
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
788.3
|
|
|
2178
|
63
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
788.3
|
|
|
2179
|
61
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
787.6
|
|
|
2180
|
61
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
787.1
|
|
|
2181
|
61
|
Gunnar Lindholm
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
786.9
|
|
|
2182
|
61
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
786.5
|
|
|
2183
|
61
|
Gábor Kaposvári
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
786.1
|
|
|
2184
|
61
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
785.7
|
|
|
2185
|
60
|
Matther Clyker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
784.6
|
|
|
2186
|
62
|
Mary Mooney
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
784.4
|
|
|
2187
|
61
|
Dave Wayne
|
|
Academie Cavallo |
783.5
|
|
|
2188
|
61
|
Stephen Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
783.3
|
|
|
2189
|
61
|
Codrin Ion
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
782.8
|
|
|
2190
|
61
|
Eva Reinhardt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
782.2
|
|
|
2191
|
61
|
Stacy Stocki
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
781.6
|
|
|
2192
|
61
|
Elizabeth Beattie
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
779.5
|
|
|
2193
|
61
|
Mathias Tanner
|
|
Militia Genavae |
779.4
|
|
|
2194
|
61
|
Nils Striker
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
779.4
|
|
|
2195
|
61
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
779.3
|
|
|
2196
|
61
|
Nikolas Miller
|
|
Freefencers' Union |
778.9
|
|
|
2197
|
61
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
778.6
|
|
|
2198
|
61
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
778.6
|
|
|
2199
|
61
|
Davide Gerola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
777.9
|
|
|
2200
|
61
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
777.7
|
|
|
2201
|
61
|
Maurine Brimau
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
776.5
|
|
|
2202
|
61
|
Sam Hughes
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
774.7
|
|
|
2203
|
61
|
Jenny Wise
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
774.4
|
|
|
2204
|
61
|
Harry Harrell
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
773.2
|
|
|
2205
|
61
|
Matteo Soave
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
772.2
|
|
|
2206
|
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
771.8
|
|
|
2207
|
62
|
Carson Smith
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
771.7
|
|
|
2208
|
62
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
770.5
|
|
|
2209
|
61
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
770.2
|
|
|
2210
|
63
|
Maxx Folmer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
769.8
|
|
|
2211
|
61
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
768.7
|
|
|
2212
|
61
|
Giovanni Morlini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
767.4
|
|
|
2213
|
61
|
Matthias Kriener
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
767.2
|
|
|
2214
|
61
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
767
|
|
|
2215
|
60
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
766.2
|
|
|
2216
|
60
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
766.2
|
|
|
2217
|
63
|
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
765.8
|
|
|
2218
|
61
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
765.7
|
|
|
2219
|
60
|
Marese Curtin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
764
|
|
|
2220
|
60
|
Jesper Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
762.9
|
|
|
2221
|
60
|
Ashley Nicholls
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
762.1
|
|
|
2222
|
60
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
762.1
|
|
|
2223
|
60
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
761.2
|
|
|
2224
|
59
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
759.9
|
|
|
2225
|
61
|
Kim Bullock
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
759.7
|
|
|
2226
|
60
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
758.3
|
|
|
2227
|
60
|
Fabio Alesso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
758.3
|
|
|
2228
|
59
|
Falconier Franck
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
757.9
|
|
|
2229
|
61
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
757.8
|
|
|
2230
|
60
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
756.4
|
|
|
2231
|
|
Can Luo
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
756.2
|
|
|
2232
|
60
|
Otto Schrappe
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
755.9
|
|
|
2233
|
60
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
755.9
|
|
|
2235
|
60
|
Daniel Turano
|
|
Casa Vieira Turaine |
755.9
|
|
|
2239
|
60
|
Felipe Castro
|
|
Sala de Armas Desterro |
755.9
|
|
|
2236
|
60
|
Leonardo Gomes
|
|
N/A
|
755.9
|
|
|
2237
|
60
|
Felipe Lobo
|
|
N/A
|
755.9
|
|
|
2238
|
60
|
Giulio Martini
|
|
N/A
|
755.9
|
|
|
2234
|
60
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
755.9
|
|
|
2240
|
69
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
755.9
|
|
|
2241
|
61
|
Thorsteinn Thorarensen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
755.2
|
|
|
2242
|
61
|
Mioara Alexandra
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
754.1
|
|
|
2243
|
61
|
Ienesoi Tudor
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
754.1
|
|
|
2247
|
59
|
Ilia Shuvalov
|
|
Vier Winden |
753.7
|
|
|
2245
|
60
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
753.7
|
|
|
2246
|
59
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
753.7
|
|
|
2249
|
59
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
753.7
|
|
|
2248
|
59
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
753.7
|
|
|
2244
|
60
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
753.7
|
|
|
2250
|
59
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
753.7
|
|
|
2251
|
68
|
Anthony Zavin
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
753.5
|
|
|
2252
|
60
|
Roland Stencel
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
752.9
|
|
|
2253
|
60
|
Laura Öztümer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
752.5
|
|
|
2254
|
60
|
Donald Black
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
752.4
|
|
|
2255
|
60
|
Marko Sanderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
751.7
|
|
|
2256
|
59
|
Tanja Schiess
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
750
|
|
|
2257
|
59
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
749.9
|
|
|
2258
|
|
An Ge Tong
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
745.9
|
|
|
2259
|
58
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
745.7
|
|
|
2262
|
58
|
Michael Tarbath
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
745.4
|
|
|
2260
|
58
|
Bennet McComish
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
745.4
|
|
|
2261
|
58
|
Siniša Miljković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
745.4
|
|
|
2263
|
|
Tzu Yu Lin
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
744.9
|
|
|
2265
|
|
Tung Lo
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
744.9
|
|
|
2264
|
|
Li Hung Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
744.9
|
|
|
2267
|
61
|
Sarp Sayin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
744.4
|
|
|
2266
|
61
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
744.4
|
|
|
2268
|
61
|
Andrew Powers
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
743.8
|
|
|
2269
|
61
|
Owen Clements
|
|
MARS |
743.6
|
|
|
2270
|
61
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
743.3
|
|
|
2271
|
|
Alexander Wahid
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
742.9
|
|
|
2272
|
62
|
Ed Henry
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
742.9
|
|
|
2273
|
62
|
Suri am Ende
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
742.3
|
|
|
2274
|
62
|
Aurélia Frachon
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
742.3
|
|
|
2275
|
62
|
John Walker
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
741.9
|
|
|
2276
|
62
|
Savino Alessandro Sblano
|
|
N/A
|
741.9
|
|
|
2277
|
62
|
Vladislav Zommer
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
741.6
|
|
|
2278
|
62
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
741.2
|
|
|
2279
|
62
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
740.1
|
|
|
2280
|
62
|
Amanda Pitcher
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
740.1
|
|
|
2281
|
62
|
Jack Ellis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
740
|
|
|
2282
|
62
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
739.7
|
|
|
2283
|
62
|
Jevon Owens
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
739.6
|
|
|
2284
|
62
|
Ulrich Blex
|
|
SC Borchen |
738.7
|
|
|
2285
|
|
Kevin Yang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
738.2
|
|
|
2286
|
63
|
Dylan Knowles
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
737.3
|
|
|
2287
|
63
|
Richard Welsby
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
736.4
|
|
|
2288
|
63
|
Codrin Goia
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
735.2
|
|
|
2290
|
63
|
Alexander Selischev
|
|
Edinorog |
735
|
|
|
2289
|
63
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
735
|
|
|
2291
|
63
|
Ferdie Schaller
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
734.5
|
|
|
2292
|
63
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
733.8
|
|
|
2293
|
63
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
733.5
|
|
|
2294
|
63
|
Geoff Aldrich
|
|
Sword Carolina |
733.4
|
|
|
2295
|
63
|
Bojan Vuksic
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
732.3
|
|
|
2296
|
63
|
Alex Lüpke
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
731.8
|
|
|
2297
|
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
730.6
|
|
|
2298
|
64
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
730.1
|
|
|
2299
|
64
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
729
|
|
|
2300
|
64
|
Rose Jones
|
|
Resurgam HEMA |
728.9
|
|
|
2301
|
34
|
Peter Boehl
|
|
Sword to Sword |
728.5
|
35.2
|
|
2302
|
65
|
Daniel O'Donovan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
727.1
|
|
|
2303
|
64
|
Alexander Balenko
|
|
Steel |
725.5
|
|
|
2304
|
64
|
Aleksandar Ristić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
724.7
|
|
|
2305
|
64
|
Colton Strohschein
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
723.2
|
|
|
2306
|
64
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
722.8
|
|
|
2307
|
64
|
Harris Watt
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
722.2
|
|
|
2308
|
64
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
721.9
|
|
|
2309
|
64
|
Veronique McMillan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
718.9
|
|
|
2310
|
64
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
714.8
|
|
|
2311
|
64
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
714.3
|
|
|
2312
|
64
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
714.2
|
|
|
2313
|
64
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
714
|
|
|
2314
|
64
|
Landy Alonso
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
713.6
|
|
|
2315
|
64
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
713.1
|
|
|
2316
|
53
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
711.6
|
12.9
|
|
2317
|
64
|
Michael Martinez-Munoz
|
|
N/A
|
711.4
|
|
|
2318
|
64
|
Hassan Masood
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
707.2
|
|
|
2319
|
64
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
706.6
|
|
|
2320
|
64
|
Alain Sanchez
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
706.2
|
|
|
2321
|
83
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
703.8
|
23.4
|
|
2322
|
65
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
703.6
|
|
|
2323
|
65
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
702.6
|
|
|
2324
|
65
|
Amber Damare
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
702.3
|
|
|
2325
|
65
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
700.4
|
|
|
2326
|
65
|
William Flagg
|
|
N/A
|
699.5
|
|
|
2327
|
65
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
698.8
|
|
|
2328
|
64
|
Zdravko Peev
|
|
School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS |
697.3
|
|
|
2330
|
64
|
Stejara Maria Marin
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
693.1
|
|
|
2329
|
64
|
Marchis Anamaria
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
693.1
|
|
|
2331
|
63
|
Verena Tomys
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
689.5
|
|
|
2332
|
63
|
Philippe Tchoubar
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
686.2
|
|
|
2333
|
63
|
Wilko Hinrichs
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
678.7
|
|
|
2334
|
63
|
Manuel Komorowski
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
678.1
|
|
|
2335
|
63
|
Andrei Rînziș
|
|
KdF Klausenburg |
674
|
|
|
2336
|
63
|
James MacDonald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
666.8
|
|
|
2337
|
62
|
Dmitrii Boiko
|
|
Steel |
666.2
|
|
|
2338
|
62
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
666.2
|
|
|
2339
|
65
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
666.1
|
|
|
2340
|
63
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
665.6
|
|
|
2341
|
63
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
664.2
|
|
|
2342
|
62
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
660.6
|
|
|
2343
|
62
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
658.2
|
|
|
2344
|
60
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
650.8
|
|
|
2345
|
60
|
Hannah Gren
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
645.1
|
|
|
2346
|
60
|
Loris Chiccoli
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
642.2
|
|
|
2347
|
60
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
633.6
|
|
|
2348
|
60
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
631.5
|
|
|
2349
|
60
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
629.2
|
|
|
2350
|
60
|
Jeremy Hennig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
621.2
|
|
|
2351
|
60
|
Tim Meade
|
|
The Guild Academy |
592.3
|
|
|
2352
|
60
|
Ana Maria Petrescu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
589.8
|
|
|
2353
|
60
|
Ryan Donaldson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
584.6
|
|
|
2354
|
60
|
Maria Löfqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
541.2
|
|
|
2355
|
60
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
540.9
|
|
|