Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1857.7 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1805.6 1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1713 30.1
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1676 1.1
5 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1675.6 0.8
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1668.7 0.8
7 3 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1668.1 22.7
8 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1662.2 0.9
9 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1655.9 0.7
10 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1647.6 1.2
11 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1640.6 0.7
12 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1638 0.9
13 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1635 0.9
14 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1631.5 1.2
15 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1624 1.3
16 4 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1622.8 18.8
17 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1620.8 2.9
18 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1606.9 0.7
19 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1606.7 0.7
20 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1606.4 1
21 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1602.4 1.2
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1590.5 1.2
23 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1587.3 0.6
24 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1586 0.7
25 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1585.3 1.2
26 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1583 1
27 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1581.9 0.9
28 John Stellman N/A 1580.9 0.7
29 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1573.4 0.9
30 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1573.2
31 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1572.2 0.6
32 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1542.7 0.9
33 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1542.1 0.6
34 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1535 0.8
35 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1531.2
36 1 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1519.6 0.7
37 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1519.2 0.6
38 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517.6 1
39 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1516.3 0.9
40 6 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1513.3 14.1
41 2 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1511.3 0.8
42 1 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1509.6 0.6
43 3 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1509.6 0.7
44 2 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1506.8 1.2
45 50 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1502.5 103
46 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1493.2 0.7
47 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1484.7 1.1
48 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1483.5 0.9
49 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1479.1 1.2
50 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1473.3 1.1
51 2 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1473.2 1.2
52 2 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1471 0.7
53 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1465.3 0.6
54 2 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1464.5 0.7
55 2 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1463.1 0.7
56 2 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1460.8 1
57 2 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1455.4 0.7
58 2 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1454.3 1.2
59 2 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1453.2 1.1
60 2 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1452.8 0.6
61 2 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1450.3 0.7
62 2 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1448.5 1.1
63 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1446.8 1
64 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1445.5 0.7
65 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1443 1
66 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1442.7 0.7
67 2 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1439.4 0.7
68 2 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1439.4 0.7
69 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1439.4 0.6
70 2 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1438.2 0.7
71 2 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1437.3 0.6
72 2 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1436.6 0.8
73 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1432.7 0.7
74 3 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1432.7 0.7
75 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1432.2 0.7
76 3 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1431.9 1
77 2 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1430.3 0.7
78 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1430.2 0.8
79 1 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1429.6 0.9
80 1 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1429.2 0.8
81 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1424 1.1
82 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1422.8 0.7
83 1 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1421.8 1.4
84 1 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1421.4 0.8
85 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1421.1 0.8
86 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.9 0.8
87 1 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1419.1 0.9
88 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1415.5 0.9
89 5 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1414.2 11.9
90 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.2 1.2
91 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1411.9 0.8
92 47 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1408.9 85.3
93 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1408 1.1
94 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1407.9 0.9
95 3 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1406.4 0.7
96 3 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1405.4 0.9
97 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1391.6 0.9
98 21 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1388.8 41.9
99 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1388.1 0.6
100 3 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1388.1 0.8
101 19 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1387.7 29.7
102 3 Owen Townes N/A 1385 0.7
103 3 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1380.8 1
104 14 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1376.1 17.8
105 4 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1374.1 1
106 4 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.4 0.6
107 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1370.5 0.9
108 4 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.1 0.8
109 4 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1369.1 1
110 4 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1368.9 0.7
111 4 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1368.9 0.7
112 4 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1368.6 0.6
113 4 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1368.5 0.6
114 4 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1367.3 1
115 4 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1366.6 0.7
116 4 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.4 0.6
117 4 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.4 0.6
118 4 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1362.3 0.9
119 4 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1361.6 0.5
120 4 David Powell N/A 1361.1 0.7
121 4 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1360.7 0.7
122 3 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1357.4 0.7
123 2 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1356.4 0.8
124 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1354.1 1.1
125 2 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1349.8 0.7
126 2 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1342.3 0.6
127 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1341.2
128 3 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1338.8 0.6
129 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1337.3 0.6
130 3 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1333.1 0.5
131 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1329.4 0.7
132 3 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1326.4 0.9
133 3 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1326.3 0.8
134 3 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1325.8 0.7
135 3 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1325.7 0.6
136 3 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.9 0.6
137 3 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.9 0.6
138 3 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1324.4 0.6
139 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1324.4 0.6
140 2 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1323.2 0.7
141 4 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1322.9 1
142 99 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1321.5 176.2
143 3 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1321.1 1.1
144 3 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1320 0.6
145 3 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1319.3 0.6
146 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1313.5
147 4 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1311.4 0.6
148 4 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.2 0.5
149 4 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1310.8 0.6
150 4 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1310.4 0.7
151 3 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1303.4 0.6
152 5 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1303.3 1.1
153 4 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1302.6 1
154 4 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1300.5 0.8
155 4 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1297.5 0.7
156 2 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1293.7 0.6
157 5 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1293.7 0.8
158 5 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1293.6 0.8
159 4 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1291.3 0.9
160 4 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1284.9 0.8
161 4 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1280.6 0.8
162 4 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1279.6 0.5
163 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1277.7 1
164 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1276.6
165 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1276.6
166 6 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1275.3 0.9
167 6 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1274.9 0.6
168 6 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273 0.8
169 6 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1272.6 1.1
170 6 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1271.7 0.7
171 6 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1269.4 0.7
172 6 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1265 0.8
173 6 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1263.7 0.6
174 6 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1262.8 0.6
175 6 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1261.6 0.6
176 6 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1261.6 0.6
177 6 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1258.9 0.6
178 6 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1258.2 0.7
179 6 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1257.2 0.9
180 6 Jay Luo N/A 1255.8 0.6
181 6 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1255.5 0.7
182 6 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1255.3 0.8
183 6 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1255 0.6
184 6 Kirill Kamyshan Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1254.8 0.5
185 6 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1252.7 0.6
186 6 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1252.2 0.6
187 6 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1250.2 0.8
188 6 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1248.1 0.7
189 6 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1245.9 0.6
190 6 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1242.2 0.8
191 6 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1241.3 0.7
192 6 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1241 0.6
193 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1240.5
194 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1240.5
195 Sam Ackroyd N/A 1240.5
196 9 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1240.1 0.5
197 9 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1237.9 0.6
198 9 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1237.1 0.4
199 9 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1236.5 0.7
200 9 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1233.4 1
201 9 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1233 0.7
202 10 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1232.6 26.3
203 9 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1231.7 0.7
204 9 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1231.3 0.8
205 9 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1230.3 0.6
206 9 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230 0.7
207 9 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1228.4 0.8
208 9 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1226.5 0.9
209 9 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1225.8 0.5
210 9 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1221.2 0.9
211 9 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1220.6 1.1
212 9 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1219.8 0.7
213 9 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1217.4 0.6
214 9 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1216.7 0.8
215 9 Michael Arden N/A 1213.5 0.7
216 9 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1211.5 0.6
217 9 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.1 0.7
218 9 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1210 0.5
219 9 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1209.6 0.5
220 9 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1207.1 0.6
221 8 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1201.6 0.5
222 8 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1201 1.1
223 8 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1196.6 0.6
224 8 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1195.3 0.8
225 8 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1195.3 0.6
226 8 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1194.9 0.6
227 8 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1194.9 0.6
228 8 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1194.9 0.6
229 8 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1193.8 0.8
230 8 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1190.7 0.6
231 8 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1188.6 0.8
232 8 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1186.6 1.3
233 7 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1186.1 0.6
234 7 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1185.9 0.6
235 10 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185.9 0.9
236 8 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1185.4 0.7
237 8 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185.1 0.8
238 8 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.3 0.7
239 8 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1182.8 0.6
240 8 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1182.2 0.9
241 8 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1181.8 0.6
242 8 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.9 0.7
243 8 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1180 0.6
244 51 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1179.1 53.9
245 9 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1178.8 0.6
246 9 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1177.8 0.8
247 9 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1174 0.6
248 9 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1172 0.7
249 9 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1171 0.7
250 9 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1170.6 0.6
251 9 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1169.8 0.5
252 9 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1169 0.9
253 9 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1168.8 0.7
254 9 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1167.5 0.7
255 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1166.6
256 10 Nathan Mulch N/A 1166.3 0.6
257 10 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.9 0.8
258 10 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1161.2 0.9
259 10 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1157 0.6
260 10 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1155.5 0.7
261 10 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.7 0.6
262 10 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1153.6 0.8
263 10 Brian Caswell N/A 1153.4 0.6
264 10 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1152.2 0.7
265 10 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1150.4 0.6
266 10 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1150.2 0.5
267 10 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1144.9 0.5
268 10 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1144.7 0.7
269 10 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1141.9 1.1
270 10 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1141.5 0.6
271 10 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.4 0.6
272 10 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1141.1 0.6
273 10 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1141.1 0.6
274 10 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1140.9 0.5
275 10 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1139 0.5
276 10 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1138.6 0.6
277 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1138.1
278 11 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1137.7 0.7
279 11 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1137.7 0.7
280 11 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1135.9 0.6
281 11 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1135.7 0.7
282 11 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1135.7 0.7
283 10 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1134.7 0.5
284 12 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1134.4 0.7
285 11 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1133.5 0.6
286 10 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1132.2 0.5
287 12 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1132 0.8
288 11 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1132 0.6
289 11 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1130.8 0.6
290 11 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.8 0.6
291 11 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1129.9 0.9
292 11 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1129.1 0.6
293 11 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1128.8 0.8
294 10 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.3 0.6
295 10 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1126.7 0.5
296 10 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1124.6 0.7
297 10 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1124.2 1
298 10 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1123.8 0.6
299 10 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1123 0.6
300 10 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122.6 0.8
301 10 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1120.7 0.5
302 10 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.2 0.6
303 10 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.2 0.6
304 10 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.9 0.5
305 10 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1115.4 0.6
306 10 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1114 0.7
307 10 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1112.5 0.5
308 10 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1111.8 0.6
309 10 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1107.9 0.6
310 10 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1107.9 0.6
311 10 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1107.9 0.6
312 10 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1107.6 0.5
313 10 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1107.1 0.6
314 31 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1106.5 23.1
315 11 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1106.2 0.7
316 11 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1103.5 0.5
317 10 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1099.4 0.6
318 12 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1099.3 0.7
319 11 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1098.9 0.6
320 11 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1098.6 0.6
321 11 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1096.9 0.7
322 11 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1094.9 0.6
323 11 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1094.6 0.8
324 11 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1094.2 0.6
325 11 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.2 0.6
326 11 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1091.1 0.8
327 11 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1089.7 0.6
328 11 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1089.2 0.7
329 11 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1088.9 1
330 11 Ian Bell N/A 1088.9 0.6
331 10 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1088.7 0.7
332 12 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1088.7 0.7
333 11 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1084.2 0.7
334 11 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084.1 0.6
335 11 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1083.1 0.5
336 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1082.9
337 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1082.9
338 13 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1082.3 0.6
339 13 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1082 0.6
340 12 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1081.8 0.5
341 12 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1081.8 0.5
342 12 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1081.8 0.5
343 16 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1081.5 1
344 13 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1080.8 0.5
345 13 Igor Ostanin No Name 1080.8 0.5
346 12 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1080 0.6
347 14 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1079.7 0.9
348 13 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1078.7 0.5
349 13 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1077.8 1
350 13 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1077.5 0.7
351 13 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1076.8 0.4
352 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1074
353 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1073
354 15 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1071.5 0.6
355 14 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1070 0.6
356 16 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1070 0.7
357 15 Charlie Denton N/A 1068.6 0.6
358 15 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1067.8 0.6
359 15 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1064.6 1.1
360 15 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064 0.7
361 15 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1062.9 1.1
362 15 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1062.3 0.8
363 15 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058 0.6
364 15 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058 0.6
365 15 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1057.3 0.8
366 15 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1056.6 0.5
367 15 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1055.7 0.6
368 15 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1054.7 0.6
369 15 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1054.3 0.6
370 15 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1053 0.9
371 15 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1050.9 0.7
372 15 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1045.7 0.6
373 15 Radek Ondra Digladior 1045 0.7
374 15 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1045 0.7
375 15 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1043.2 0.6
376 15 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1042.7 0.7
377 15 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1040.7 0.5
378 15 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1040.7 0.5
379 15 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1037.8 0.6
380 14 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1037.4 0.6
381 16 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1037.3 0.8
382 14 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1036.3 0.5
383 16 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1035.9 1
384 15 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1035.8 0.6
385 15 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1033.7 0.7
386 15 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1032.2 0.8
387 15 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1031.7 0.6
388 15 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1031.4 0.5
389 15 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1027.4 0.6
390 15 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.7 0.6
391 14 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1026.5 0.6
392 14 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.4 0.6
393 17 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1026.4 0.8
394 15 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1025.4 0.5
395 15 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1021.7 0.6
396 15 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.9 0.6
397 15 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1016.5 0.7
398 15 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1014 0.8
399 15 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1012.2 0.6
400 15 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1011.4 0.8
401 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1010.6
402 16 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1010.4 0.6
403 16 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1010 0.6
404 16 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1009.3 0.7
405 16 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1007.7 0.6
406 16 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1005.3 0.6
407 16 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1005.3 0.6
408 16 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1001.8 0.6
409 16 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1000.1 0.6
410 16 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 998.1 0.5
411 16 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 997 0.5
412 16 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 997 0.5
413 16 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 996.1 0.8
414 16 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 993.5 0.5
415 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 993.2
416 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 993.2
417 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 993.2
418 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 993.2
419 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 993.2
420 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 993.2
421 22 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 992.2 0.9
422 22 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 991.9 0.6
423 22 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 987.2 0.6
424 22 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 985.5 0.5
425 22 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.1 0.5
426 22 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 984.3 0.6
427 22 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 983.9 0.6
428 22 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 982 0.5
429 22 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 981.5 0.7
430 21 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 981.3 0.6
431 23 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 981.3 0.8
432 22 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 981.2 0.7
433 22 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 973.2 0.6
434 22 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 971.8 0.4
435 22 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.7 0.6
436 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 968.3
437 22 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 967.6 0.6
438 24 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 967 1.1
439 23 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.3 0.6
440 23 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 963.7 0.6
441 23 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 963.7 0.6
442 23 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 963.7 0.6
443 23 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
444 23 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 956.1 0.6
445 23 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
446 23 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
447 23 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 955.5 0.6
448 22 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 955.2 0.5
449 24 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 955.1 0.7
450 23 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 953.8 0.9
451 23 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953.7 0.8
452 23 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 953.6 0.6
453 23 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 952.6 0.6
454 23 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 951 0.8
455 23 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 949.2 0.7
456 23 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.9 0.5
457 23 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 946.9 0.5
458 23 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 943.7 0.5
459 23 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 943.7 0.5
460 23 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 943.7 0.5
461 23 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 943.7 0.5
462 23 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 942.8 0.5
463 23 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 942.8 0.5
464 23 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 942.8 0.5
465 23 Denis Matyazh Varga 942.8 0.5
466 23 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 942.5 0.6
467 23 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 942 0.6
468 23 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.5 0.5
469 23 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 941.1 0.7
470 23 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.9 0.5
471 23 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.9 0.5
472 23 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 940.7 0.6
473 23 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.5 0.7
474 23 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.5 0.5
475 22 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.9 0.5
476 24 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 939.7 0.9
477 23 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.6 0.5
478 22 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 938.4 0.6
479 24 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.2 0.7
480 23 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.5 0.5
481 23 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 936.2 0.6
482 23 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 936.2 0.6
483 23 Jason Cherches N/A 935.2 0.6
484 23 Samuel Orndorff N/A 935.2 0.6
485 23 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 933.8 0.5
486 23 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 933.8 0.5
487 23 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 933.8 0.5
488 23 Ben Coburn House Darksun 933.2 0.5
489 23 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 932.6 0.6
490 23 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 929.5 0.9
491 23 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 926.1 0.5
492 23 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 921.4 0.5
493 23 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 918.4 0.5
494 23 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 916.9 0.8
495 23 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 916.5 0.7
496 23 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 916.4 0.6
497 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 915.4
498 24 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 915 0.5
499 24 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 913.3 0.5
500 24 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.8 0.5
501 24 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 911.5 0.6
502 24 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 911.2 0.5
503 24 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 909.4 0.8
504 24 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 908.5 0.5
505 24 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 907 0.5
506 24 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.5 0.6
507 24 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 904.1 0.6
508 24 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 901.7 0.5
509 24 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 900.7 0.5
510 24 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 899.4 0.7
511 24 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 895.6 0.9
512 24 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 894.5 0.8
513 24 David Vobr N/A 892.9 0.6
514 24 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 891.5 0.6
515 24 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.7 0.5
516 24 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 887.1 0.5
517 24 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 885.1 0.7
518 24 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 883.9 0.6
519 24 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 883.5 0.5
520 24 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 882.4 0.6
521 24 James Howard N/A 881.6 0.5
522 24 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 881 0.9
523 24 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 878.5 0.6
524 24 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 875.2 0.5
525 24 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 874.6 0.7
526 24 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 874.6 0.7
527 24 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 872.8 0.6
528 24 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 871.8 0.6
529 24 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 870.9 0.7
530 24 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 867.9 0.5
531 24 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 866.2 0.6
532 24 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.9 0.6
533 24 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.9 0.6
534 24 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 865.9 0.6
535 24 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 864.3 0.6
536 24 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 859.8 0.6
537 24 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.3 0.6
538 24 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.3 0.6
539 24 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 851.8 0.5
540 24 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 850.8 0.7
541 20 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 850 81.8
542 25 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 848.5 0.5
543 25 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 847.6 0.5
544 25 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 842.9 0.5
545 25 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 842.9 0.5
546 25 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 842.9 0.5
547 25 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 841 0.5
548 25 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 839.7 0.5
549 25 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 839.6 0.6
550 25 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 836.1 0.5
551 25 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.3 0.5
552 25 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 830.6 0.5
553 25 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 830.2 0.6
554 25 Andrei Kachanov No Name 829.5 0.5
555 25 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 829.1 0.5
556 25 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.3 0.5
557 25 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 820.9 0.6
558 25 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 819.9 0.6
559 25 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 819.4 0.6
560 25 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 816.9 0.6
561 25 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 814.7 0.6
562 25 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 814.3 0.5
563 25 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 810 0.6
564 25 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 809.7 0.5
565 25 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 798.4 0.5
566 25 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 794.4 0.7
567 25 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.6 0.5
568 25 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 793.3 0.6
569 25 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 793.2 0.5
570 25 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.3 0.5
571 25 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 792.2 0.5
572 25 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.3 0.6
573 25 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 789 0.7
574 25 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 788.6 0.7
575 25 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 788.2 0.5
576 25 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.1 0.5
577 25 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 785.7 0.5
578 25 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 785.2 0.5
579 25 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 778.1 0.5
580 25 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778 0.5
581 25 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 777.8 0.5
582 25 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 773 0.6
583 25 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 770.7 0.6
584 25 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 769.7 0.6
585 25 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 767.7 0.6
586 24 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 766.8 0.5
587 24 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 765.9 0.8
588 24 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 760 0.6
589 24 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 759 0.5
590 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 757.3
591 25 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.2 0.5
592 25 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.8 0.5
593 25 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 754.8 0.6
594 25 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 753.1 0.6
595 25 Anna Till Dreynschlag 748.4 0.6
596 25 Desiree Healey N/A 747.3 0.6
597 25 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 746.8 0.5
598 25 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 746.1 0.6
599 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 745.9
600 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 745.9
601 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 745.9
602 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 745.9
603 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 745.9
604 Nico Banasch N/A 745.9
605 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 745.9
606 32 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.3 0.7
607 32 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.8 0.4
608 32 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 744 0.5
609 32 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 744 0.5
610 32 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 743.7 0.5
611 32 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 742.9 0.5
612 32 Steven Farrar N/A 742.1 0.6
613 32 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 742.1 0.6
614 32 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 741.1 0.5
615 32 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 741.1 0.5
616 32 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 740.7 0.5
617 32 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 740.1 0.6
618 32 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 739.2 0.6
619 32 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 739.1 0.5
620 32 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
621 32 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
622 32 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
623 32 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
624 32 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.4
625 32 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.5 0.6
626 32 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 735.3 0.5
627 32 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 733.6 0.4
628 32 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.8 0.5
629 32 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 729.4 0.5
630 32 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 729.4 0.5
631 32 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 727.6 0.7
632 31 James Wran Brisbane Swords 712.2 0.5
633 33 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 712.2 0.5
634 32 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 669 0.5
635 32 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 644.5 0.5
636 32 Some random Frenchie N/A 641.8 0.5