Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1855.3 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1803.2 1.4
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1710.9 1
4 1 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1674 0.8
5 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1673.9 1.1
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1667.1 0.8
7 34 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1666.3 150.9
8 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1664.8 1.6
9 11 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1664.3 58.9
10 2 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1660.4 0.9
11 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1654.5 0.7
12 2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1645.3 1.2
13 13 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1644.5 62.6
14 3 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1639.1 0.7
15 2 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1633.3 0.9
16 2 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1629.3 1.1
17 2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1621.4 1.3
18 2 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1619.6 1.6
19 2 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1617.9 1.4
20 2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1605.4 0.7
21 2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1605.2 0.7
22 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1600.1 1.1
23 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1588.2 1.1
24 1 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1586.1 0.6
25 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1584.7 0.7
26 1 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1583 1.2
27 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1580.1 0.9
28 John Stellman N/A 1579.4 0.7
29 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1572.2 0.5
30 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1571.6 0.9
31 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1570.9 0.6
32 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1561.2 0.7
33 21 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1557 80.1
34 213 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1541.9 356.6
35 2 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1540.9 0.9
36 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1540.9 0.6
37 2 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1533.4 0.8
38 44 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1531.5 103.1
39 58 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1530.7 123.8
40 4 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1529.9 0.7
41 4 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1518.9 0.9
42 4 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1518.1 0.7
43 4 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1517.9 0.6
44 4 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1515.5 1
45 38 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1511 88.1
46 4 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1510.2 1.5
47 4 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1509.6 0.8
48 4 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1508.4 0.6
49 4 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1508.1 0.7
50 4 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1504.4 1.2
51 4 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1499.3 1.6
52 4 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1491.9 0.7
53 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1482.5 1.1
54 4 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1481.8 0.9
55 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1476.7 1.2
56 4 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1476.3 0.8
57 4 James Campbell House Darksun 1471.1 1.1
58 4 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1470.9 1.2
59 4 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1469.6 0.7
60 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1464 0.6
61 4 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1463.1 0.7
62 4 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1461.7 0.7
63 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1458.8 1
64 4 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1454 0.7
65 3 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1451.6 0.6
66 3 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1451.1 1.1
67 3 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1448.8 0.7
68 3 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1446.3 1.1
69 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1444.9 1
70 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1444.1 0.7
71 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1441.2 0.7
72 4 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1441.1 0.9
73 12 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1440.3 12.8
74 4 Sergey Volkov White Company 1438.1 0.6
75 4 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1438 0.7
76 4 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1438 0.7
77 4 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1436 0.6
78 4 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1434.9 0.8
79 4 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1431.3 0.7
80 4 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1431.2 0.7
81 4 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1430.7 0.7
82 4 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1429.9 1
83 4 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.8 0.7
84 4 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1428.7 0.7
85 4 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427.8 0.9
86 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1421.4 0.7
87 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1419.8 0.8
88 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1419.6 0.8
89 3 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1419.1 1.3
90 2 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1418.3 0.8
91 2 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1417.3 0.9
92 2 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1414.6 0.8
93 2 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1413.8 0.9
94 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1411.9 1.2
95 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1411.4 0.8
96 3 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1411.2 1.5
97 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1410.4 0.8
98 2 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1406.4 1.2
99 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1405.7 1.1
100 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1405.1 0.7
101 1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1403.6 0.9
102 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1388.5 0.8
103 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1386.9 0.6
104 1 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1386.4 0.8
105 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1385.9 1.4
106 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1384.9 1.4
107 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1384.9 0.9
108 Owen Townes N/A 1383.6 0.7
109 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1383.5 0.6
110 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1378.8 1
111 117 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1376.8 160.8
112 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1373.7 1.1
113 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1372 1
114 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.2 0.6
115 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1368.8 0.9
116 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1368.7
117 2 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368.5 0.8
118 13 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1367.5 14.6
119 3 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1367.5 0.7
120 3 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1367.5 0.7
121 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1367.3 0.6
122 3 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1367.3 0.6
123 5 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1367.2 0.9
124 3 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1365.3 1
125 3 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1365.1 0.7
126 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.2 0.6
127 3 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.2 0.6
128 2 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1360.6 0.5
129 4 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1360.5 0.9
130 3 David Powell N/A 1359.8 0.7
131 3 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1359.3 0.7
132 3 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1356.1 0.7
133 32 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1354.9 35.8
134 4 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1354.9 0.8
135 3 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1350.4 1.2
136 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1348.4 0.7
137 3 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1341.1 0.6
138 3 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1340.1 0.6
139 3 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1339 0.9
140 3 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1337.5 0.6
141 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1336 0.6
142 3 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1332.1 0.5
143 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1327.9 0.7
144 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1325
145 4 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324.8 0.8
146 4 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1324.7 0.8
147 4 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1324.5 0.7
148 4 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1324.4 0.6
149 4 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1323.7 0.6
150 4 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1323.7 0.6
151 4 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1323.2 0.6
152 4 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1323.1 0.6
153 4 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1321.8 0.7
154 4 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1320.9 1
155 4 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1320.1 0.7
156 4 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1318.8 0.6
157 4 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1318.1 0.6
158 22 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1314 42.4
159 5 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1312.4 0.6
160 4 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1310.1 0.5
161 6 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1310.1 0.6
162 5 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1309.6 0.6
163 5 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1308.9 0.7
164 5 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1306.8 0.7
165 5 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1302.1 0.6
166 4 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1300.6 1
167 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1299.5 2.7
168 5 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1298.8 0.8
169 5 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1296.2 0.7
170 5 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1292.4 0.6
171 5 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292.1 0.8
172 5 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1292 0.8
173 5 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1289.5 0.9
174 5 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1285.5 0.7
175 5 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1283.3 0.8
176 5 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1279.7 0.8
177 5 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1279 0.8
178 5 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1278.5 0.5
179 5 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1275.7 1
180 5 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1275.3 0.7
181 5 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1275.3 0.7
182 4 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1273.6 0.6
183 6 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1273.4 0.9
184 5 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1271.4 0.8
185 4 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1270.4 0.7
186 4 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1263.5 0.8
187 3 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1262.5 0.6
188 5 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1262.5 0.6
189 4 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1261.6 0.6
190 4 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1260.3 0.6
191 4 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1260.3 0.6
192 4 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1257.7 0.6
193 4 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1256.9 0.7
194 4 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1255.5 0.9
195 4 Jay Luo N/A 1254.6 0.6
196 4 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1254.1 0.7
197 3 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1253.8 0.6
198 3 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1253.8 0.5
199 6 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1253.7 0.8
200 4 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1252.8 0.8
201 4 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1251.6 0.6
202 4 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1251.1 0.6
203 4 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1248.5 0.8
204 4 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1246.8 0.7
205 4 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1244.7 0.6
206 4 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1240.6 0.8
207 4 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1240 0.7
208 4 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1239.9 0.6
209 4 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1239.7 0.4
210 4 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1239.7 0.4
211 4 Sam Ackroyd N/A 1239.7 0.4
212 4 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1239.1 0.5
213 4 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1236.7 0.6
214 3 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1236.2 0.4
215 5 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1236.1 0.8
216 4 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1235.1 0.7
217 4 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1234.5 0.8
218 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1231.6 0.7
219 5 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1231.5 1
220 142 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1231.1 152.2
221 5 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1230.5 1.1
222 5 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1230.4 0.7
223 5 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1229.7 0.8
224 5 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1229.1 0.6
225 5 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1228.7 0.7
226 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1227.2
227 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1226.8 0.8
228 5 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1224.7 0.5
229 7 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1224.7 0.9
230 6 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1219.5 0.9
231 6 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1218.5 1.1
232 6 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1218.4 0.7
233 6 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1216.2 0.6
234 5 Michael Arden N/A 1212.2 0.6
235 5 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1210.2 0.6
236 40 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1209.7 56.9
237 6 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1208.9 0.5
238 6 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1208.7 0.7
239 6 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1208.5 0.5
240 6 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1204.9 0.7
241 6 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1200.6 0.5
242 6 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1198.9 1
243 6 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1195.3 0.7
244 6 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1195.3 0.6
245 6 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1194.1 0.6
246 6 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1193.8 0.8
247 6 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1193.7 0.6
248 6 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1193.7 0.6
249 6 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1193.7 0.6
250 6 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1189.5 0.6
251 6 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1186.9 0.8
252 6 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1184.9 0.6
253 31 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1184.7 43.9
254 6 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1184.1 1.2
255 6 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1184 0.9
256 6 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1184 0.7
257 6 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1183.5 0.8
258 6 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.9 0.7
259 5 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1180.6 0.6
260 7 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1180.4 0.9
261 6 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.5 0.7
262 6 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1178.9 0.6
263 5 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1177.6 0.6
264 7 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1177.5 0.8
265 6 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1176.3 0.8
266 6 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1172.7 0.6
267 6 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1170.6 0.7
268 6 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1169.6 0.7
269 6 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1169.4 0.6
270 6 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1168.7 0.5
271 6 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1167.5 0.7
272 6 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1167.1 0.9
273 6 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1166.2 0.7
274 6 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1165.6 0.5
275 6 Nathan Mulch N/A 1165.1 0.6
276 6 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1163.3 0.8
277 6 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1159.3 0.9
278 6 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1155.9 0.6
279 6 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1154.1 0.7
280 6 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1153.5 0.6
281 6 Brian Caswell N/A 1152.2 0.6
282 5 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1150.7 0.7
283 5 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1149.3 0.6
284 5 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1149.1 0.5
285 62 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1148.8 60.9
286 6 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1144 0.5
287 6 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1142.6 0.7
288 6 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1142.3 0.8
289 6 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1140.3 0.6
290 5 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.2 0.6
291 5 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1140 0.6
292 5 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1140 0.6
293 5 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1139.8 0.5
294 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1137.9 0.5
295 5 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1137.5 0.6
296 5 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1137.1 0.5
297 5 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1136.4 0.7
298 5 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1136.4 0.7
299 5 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1134.8 0.6
300 5 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1134.3 0.7
301 5 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1134.3 0.7
302 5 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1133.7 0.5
303 5 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1132.9 0.7
304 5 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1132.3 0.6
305 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1131.9
306 6 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1131.2 0.5
307 5 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1130.8 0.6
308 7 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.8 0.7
309 6 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1130.4 0.8
310 6 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1129.6 0.6
311 6 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1129.6 0.6
312 6 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1128 0.9
313 6 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1128 0.6
314 6 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1127.1 0.8
315 6 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126.1 0.6
316 6 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1125.6 0.5
317 6 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1123.2 0.7
318 5 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1122.6 0.6
319 7 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1122.3 1
320 6 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1121.8 0.6
321 6 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.1 0.8
322 6 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1119.8 0.5
323 6 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118 0.6
324 6 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118 0.6
325 6 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1115.8 0.5
326 6 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1114.3 0.6
327 6 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1112.7 0.7
328 6 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1111.4 0.5
329 6 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1110.6 0.6
330 6 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1106.8 0.6
331 6 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1106.8 0.6
332 6 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1106.8 0.6
333 6 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1106.5 0.5
334 6 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1105.9 0.6
335 5 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1104.8 0.7
336 7 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1104.7 0.9
337 6 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1102.4 0.5
338 6 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1098.3 0.6
339 6 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1098 0.7
340 6 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1097.8 0.6
341 6 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1097.3 0.6
342 108 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1097.3 124.7
343 7 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1095.5 0.7
344 7 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1093.8 0.6
345 7 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1093.1 0.8
346 7 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1093 0.6
347 7 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092 0.6
348 59 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1090.4 64.9
349 8 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1089.5 0.8
350 48 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1088.6 53.6
351 9 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1088.4 0.6
352 9 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1087.7 0.7
353 9 Ian Bell N/A 1087.7 0.6
354 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1087.4
355 10 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1087.2 0.7
356 10 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1087.2 0.7
357 9 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1082.9 0.6
358 9 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1082.8 0.7
359 8 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1082.1 0.5
360 10 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1082.1 0.7
361 9 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1081.8 0.5
362 9 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1081.8 0.5
363 9 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1081.1 0.6
364 9 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1080.8 0.6
365 9 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1080.8 0.5
366 9 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1080.8 0.5
367 9 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1080.8 0.5
368 8 Igor Ostanin No Name 1079.8 0.5
369 8 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1078.7 0.6
370 7 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1077.7 0.5
371 6 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1076.1 0.7
372 8 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1075.9 1
373 7 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1072.8 0.6
374 7 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1071.6 0.7
375 7 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1070.4 0.6
376 7 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1068.8 0.6
377 7 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1068.6 0.7
378 7 Charlie Denton N/A 1067.4 0.6
379 7 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1066.5 0.6
380 6 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1062.5 0.7
381 8 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1062.4 1.1
382 6 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1060.8 0.8
383 8 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1060.8 1.1
384 7 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1056.7 0.6
385 7 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1056.7 0.6
386 7 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1055.7 0.8
387 7 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1055.5 0.5
388 7 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1054.5 0.6
389 7 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1053.5 0.6
390 7 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1053.1 0.6
391 7 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1051.2 0.9
392 7 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1049.4 0.7
393 34 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1045.1 35.4
394 8 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1044.6 0.6
395 8 Radek Ondra Digladior 1043.6 0.7
396 8 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1043.6 0.7
397 8 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1042 0.6
398 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1041.5
399 9 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1041.3 0.7
400 9 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1039.8 0.5
401 9 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1039.8 0.5
402 9 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1036.7 0.6
403 9 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1036.1 0.6
404 9 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1035.7 0.8
405 9 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1035.2 0.5
406 9 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1034.7 0.6
407 8 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1032.4 0.7
408 8 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1030.7 0.7
409 8 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1030.5 0.6
410 8 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1030.3 0.5
411 8 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1026.2 0.6
412 60 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1026 73.1
413 9 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1025.5 0.6
414 9 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1025.3 0.6
415 9 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1025.1 0.6
416 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1024.5
417 9 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1024.3 0.5
418 9 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1020.5 0.6
419 9 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.7 0.6
420 9 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.1 0.7
421 9 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1012.4 0.8
422 9 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1011.1 0.6
423 9 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1009.8 0.8
424 9 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1009.4 0.6
425 9 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1009.3 0.6
426 8 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1007.9 0.7
427 8 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1006.6 0.6
428 8 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1004.1 0.6
429 8 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1004.1 0.6
430 8 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1003.5 0.7
431 8 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1003.2 0.7
432 8 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1000.6 0.6
433 8 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 999 0.6
434 8 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 997 0.5
435 8 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 996.1 0.5
436 8 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 996 0.5
437 8 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 994.5 0.8
438 8 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 992.5 0.5
439 8 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 992.3 0.4
440 8 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 992.3 0.4
441 8 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 992.3 0.4
442 8 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 992.3 0.4
443 8 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 992.3 0.4
444 8 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 992.3 0.4
445 28 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 992.1 17.3
446 8 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 990.7 0.6
447 10 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 990.5 0.9
448 9 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 986.1 0.6
449 9 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 984.5 0.5
450 9 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 984.1 0.5
451 9 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 983.1 0.6
452 9 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 982.8 0.6
453 9 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 980.9 0.5
454 8 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 980.1 0.6
455 10 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 980 0.7
456 8 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 979.8 0.7
457 10 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 979.8 0.8
458 9 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 977.7 1
459 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 974.4
460 9 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 971 0.4
461 9 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 968.4 0.6
462 9 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 968.3 0.6
463 9 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 967.2 0.6
464 26 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 966.9 26.5
465 10 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 966.4 0.6
466 9 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 964.9 0.7
467 11 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 964.8 1.1
468 10 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 964.8 0.6
469 10 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.2 0.6
470 10 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 962.5 0.6
471 10 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 962.5 0.6
472 10 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 962.5 0.6
473 10 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 959.6 0.5
474 60 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 957.7 66.8
475 11 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
476 11 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 954.9 0.6
477 11 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
478 11 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
479 11 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 954.3 0.6
480 11 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 954.2 0.5
481 11 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 953.7 0.7
482 11 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 952.5 0.6
483 135 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 952.4 199.9
484 11 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 952.1 0.8
485 11 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 951.4 0.6
486 11 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.5 0.8
487 11 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 947.8 0.7
488 11 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.9 0.5
489 11 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 945.9 0.5
490 11 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 942.8 0.5
491 11 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 942.8 0.5
492 11 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 942.8 0.5
493 11 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 942.8 0.5
494 11 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 941.8 0.5
495 11 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 941.8 0.5
496 11 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 941.8 0.5
497 11 Denis Matyazh Varga 941.8 0.5
498 11 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 941.3 0.6
499 11 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 940.8 0.6
500 11 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.6 0.5
501 10 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939.9 0.5
502 10 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939.9 0.5
503 9 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.5 0.5
504 11 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 939.5 0.6
505 10 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.2 0.7
506 10 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.9 0.5
507 10 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.6 0.5
508 10 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 938 0.9
509 10 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 937.2 0.6
510 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 936.8
511 11 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.8 0.7
512 11 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.4 0.5
513 11 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 934.9 0.6
514 11 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 934.9 0.6
515 11 Jason Cherches N/A 934.1 0.6
516 11 Samuel Orndorff N/A 934.1 0.6
517 11 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 932.7 0.5
518 11 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 932.7 0.5
519 11 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 932.7 0.5
520 11 Ben Coburn House Darksun 932.2 0.5
521 11 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 931.5 0.6
522 11 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 927.8 0.8
523 20 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 927.5 47.4
524 9 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 925.9 9.8
525 13 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 925.1 0.5
526 13 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 920.5 0.5
527 11 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 920.4 36
528 14 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 917.5 0.5
529 12 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.2 0.6
530 14 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.2 0.7
531 13 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 914.3 0.5
532 13 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.1 0.5
533 13 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 911.8 0.5
534 13 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 910.2 0.6
535 13 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 910.2 0.5
536 13 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 907.8 0.8
537 13 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 907.5 0.5
538 13 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 906 0.5
539 13 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.4 0.6
540 13 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 902.9 0.6
541 13 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 900.5 0.5
542 13 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 899.6 0.5
543 13 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 897.9 0.7
544 13 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 894.8 0.5
545 13 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 893 0.7
546 13 David Vobr N/A 891.7 0.6
547 12 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.7 0.5
548 12 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 886.4 0.7
549 12 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 886 0.5
550 23 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 886 56.4
551 12 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 882.7 0.6
552 12 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 882.5 0.5
553 12 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 881.3 0.6
554 12 James Howard N/A 880.5 0.5
555 11 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 877.4 0.6
556 11 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 874.2 0.5
557 11 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 873.1 0.7
558 11 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 871.6 0.6
559 11 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 870.6 0.6
560 37 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 869.5 81.2
561 12 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 869.5 0.7
562 12 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 866.8 0.5
563 12 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 865 0.6
564 12 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 864.7 0.6
565 12 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 864.7 0.6
566 12 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 864.7 0.6
567 12 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 863.2 0.6
568 12 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 859.5 0.8
569 12 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 858.7 0.6
570 12 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 853 0.6
571 12 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 853 0.6
572 12 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 850.7 0.5
573 12 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 849.4 0.7
574 12 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 847.4 0.5
575 12 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 846.5 0.5
576 12 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 841.9 0.5
577 12 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 841.9 0.5
578 12 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 840 0.5
579 12 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 839.4 0.6
580 12 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 838.6 0.5
581 12 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 838.5 0.6
582 12 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 835 0.5
583 12 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.4 0.5
584 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 831.8
585 13 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 829.6 0.5
586 12 Andrei Kachanov No Name 828.5 0.5
587 12 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 828.2 0.5
588 12 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 827.5 0.8
589 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 826.4
590 13 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.2 0.5
591 13 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 825.6 0.8
592 13 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 825.2 0.7
593 13 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 819.7 0.6
594 13 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 818.7 0.6
595 13 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 818.3 0.6
596 13 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 815.8 0.6
597 13 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 813.5 0.6
598 13 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.3 0.5
599 13 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 808.8 0.6
600 13 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 808.6 0.5
601 13 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 797.3 0.5
602 13 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 792.9 0.7
603 13 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.5 0.5
604 12 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 792.2 0.5
605 14 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 792.1 0.6
606 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 792
607 13 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 791.3 0.5
608 15 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.2 0.5
609 14 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 789.7 0.5
610 14 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.2 0.6
611 13 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 787.2 0.7
612 13 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 787.1 0.5
613 13 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.1 0.5
614 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 786
615 14 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 784.6 0.5
616 14 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 784.1 0.5
617 14 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 777.1 0.5
618 14 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 777.1 0.4
619 14 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 776.8 0.5
620 14 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 771.8 0.6
621 14 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 769.5 0.6
622 14 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 768.5 0.6
623 14 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 766.5 0.6
624 14 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 765.8 0.5
625 14 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 764.4 0.8
626 14 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 758.9 0.6
627 14 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 758 0.5
628 14 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 756.1 0.6
629 14 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.2 0.5
630 14 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.8 0.5
631 14 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 753.6 0.6
632 13 Anna Till Dreynschlag 747.3 0.6
633 13 Desiree Healey N/A 746.2 0.6
634 13 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 745.7 0.5
635 12 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 745 0.4
636 12 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 745 0.4
637 12 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 745 0.4
638 12 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 745 0.4
639 12 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 745 0.4
640 12 Nico Banasch N/A 745 0.4
641 12 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 745 0.4
642 20 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 745 0.6
643 12 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.1 0.4
644 14 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.9 0.7
645 13 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 743 0.5
646 13 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 743 0.5
647 13 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 742.6 0.5
648 13 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 741.8 0.5
649 13 Steven Farrar N/A 740.9 0.6
650 13 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 740.9 0.6
651 13 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 740.2 0.5
652 13 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 740.2 0.5
653 13 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 739.7 0.5
654 13 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 739 0.6
655 13 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 738 0.6
656 13 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 738 0.5
657 13 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
658 13 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
659 13 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
660 13 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
661 13 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.4
662 13 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.2 0.6
663 13 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 734.2 0.5
664 13 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 732.8 0.4
665 13 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.8 0.5
666 13 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 728.5 0.5
667 13 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 728.5 0.5
668 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 724
669 13 James Wran Brisbane Swords 711.3 0.5
670 13 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 711.1 0.5
671 16 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 707.3 19.5
672 14 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 668 0.5
673 14 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 643.5 0.5
674 14 Some random Frenchie N/A 640.9 0.5