1
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1811.5
|
|
|
2
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1811.1
|
|
|
3
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1805.3
|
|
|
4
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1801.9
|
|
|
5
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1796.6
|
|
|
6
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1781.2
|
|
|
7
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1777.7
|
|
|
8
|
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1752.4
|
|
|
9
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1740.1
|
|
|
10
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1724.2
|
|
|
11
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1721.7
|
|
|
12
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1717.2
|
|
|
13
|
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1712
|
|
|
14
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1708
|
|
|
15
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1673.4
|
|
|
16
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1669.5
|
|
|
17
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1663
|
|
|
18
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1660.5
|
|
|
19
|
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1658
|
|
|
20
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1631.3
|
|
|
21
|
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1625.1
|
|
|
22
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1623.5
|
|
|
23
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1609.8
|
|
|
24
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1607.3
|
|
|
25
|
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1605.4
|
|
|
26
|
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1604.9
|
|
|
27
|
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1600.8
|
|
|
28
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1597.9
|
|
|
29
|
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1595.6
|
|
|
30
|
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1583
|
|
|
31
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1572.3
|
|
|
32
|
4
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1569.5
|
17.3
|
|
33
|
1
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1568.6
|
0.4
|
|
34
|
33
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1567.4
|
106
|
|
35
|
2
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1554.8
|
|
|
36
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1553.8
|
|
|
37
|
2
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1553.5
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1547.4
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1547
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1543.3
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1533.6
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1531.8
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1530.3
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1527.6
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1521.7
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1518.8
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1518.5
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1512.3
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1511.5
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1511
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1510.2
|
|
|
52
|
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1509.8
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1502.8
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1501.3
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1497.5
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1493.6
|
|
|
57
|
2
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1490.5
|
|
|
58
|
2
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1486.3
|
|
|
59
|
2
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1483.2
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1482.2
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1475.2
|
|
|
62
|
2
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1472.5
|
|
|
63
|
2
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1471.9
|
|
|
64
|
2
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1469.3
|
|
|
65
|
80
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1466.8
|
135.2
|
|
66
|
3
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1466
|
|
|
67
|
3
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1465.6
|
|
|
68
|
3
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1464.8
|
|
|
69
|
3
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1460.7
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1460
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1456.9
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1452.9
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1452.3
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1446.2
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1445.2
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1445.2
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1440.9
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1440.1
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1434.7
|
|
|
80
|
2
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1430.4
|
|
|
81
|
2
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1428.8
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1425.7
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1425.4
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1424.6
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1423.9
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1422
|
|
|
87
|
2
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1420.7
|
|
|
88
|
2
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1418.8
|
|
|
89
|
2
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1416.3
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1411.4
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1410.8
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1409.6
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1409.5
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1409.1
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1408.2
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1407
|
|
|
97
|
1
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1405.8
|
|
|
98
|
1
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1404
|
|
|
99
|
1
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1403.2
|
|
|
100
|
1
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1402.2
|
|
|
101
|
1
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1402
|
|
|
102
|
1
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1401
|
|
|
103
|
1
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1398.6
|
|
|
104
|
1
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1398.1
|
|
|
105
|
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1396.1
|
|
|
106
|
32
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1396.1
|
53.1
|
|
107
|
3
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1395.8
|
|
|
108
|
44
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1394
|
70.2
|
|
109
|
3
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1391.8
|
|
|
110
|
3
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1387.9
|
|
|
111
|
3
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1387
|
|
|
112
|
24
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1386
|
28.2
|
|
113
|
4
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1380.3
|
|
|
114
|
4
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1380.1
|
|
|
115
|
4
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1379
|
|
|
116
|
4
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1378.6
|
|
|
117
|
4
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1377.6
|
|
|
118
|
4
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1373.9
|
|
|
119
|
4
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1373.1
|
|
|
120
|
4
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1372.6
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1370.3
|
|
|
122
|
4
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1366.7
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1365.6
|
|
|
124
|
4
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1365.4
|
|
|
125
|
4
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1365.1
|
|
|
126
|
3
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1361
|
|
|
127
|
5
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1360.8
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1360
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1360
|
|
|
130
|
3
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1359.2
|
|
|
131
|
5
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1358.9
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1358.8
|
|
|
133
|
3
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1356.8
|
|
|
134
|
3
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1356.7
|
|
|
135
|
6
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1356.6
|
|
|
136
|
4
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1351.4
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1349.6
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1347
|
|
|
139
|
99
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1346.7
|
138.2
|
|
140
|
5
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1344.8
|
|
|
141
|
4
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1343.4
|
|
|
142
|
3
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1337.7
|
|
|
143
|
3
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1337.3
|
|
|
144
|
3
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1333.8
|
|
|
145
|
3
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1331.6
|
|
|
146
|
10
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1331.5
|
12.4
|
|
147
|
4
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1331
|
|
|
148
|
4
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1330.7
|
|
|
149
|
3
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1329.2
|
|
|
150
|
3
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1328.2
|
|
|
151
|
3
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1327.5
|
|
|
152
|
3
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1325.1
|
|
|
153
|
3
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1324.5
|
|
|
154
|
3
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1323.9
|
|
|
155
|
2
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1322.5
|
|
|
156
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1322.1
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1318.7
|
|
|
158
|
1
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1315.5
|
|
|
159
|
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1314.5
|
|
|
160
|
2
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1314.1
|
|
|
161
|
1
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1313.7
|
|
|
162
|
1
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1307.7
|
|
|
163
|
1
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1307.3
|
|
|
164
|
1
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1305.9
|
|
|
165
|
35
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1305.9
|
61.9
|
|
166
|
2
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1304.6
|
|
|
167
|
2
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1303.8
|
|
|
168
|
2
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1302.1
|
|
|
169
|
2
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1299.7
|
|
|
170
|
1
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1295.5
|
|
|
171
|
1
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1294.9
|
|
|
172
|
1
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1294.2
|
|
|
173
|
40
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1293.2
|
55.7
|
|
174
|
2
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1291.5
|
|
|
175
|
2
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1289.2
|
|
|
176
|
8
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1285.8
|
14.7
|
|
177
|
3
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1283.7
|
|
|
178
|
3
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1282.4
|
|
|
179
|
3
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1280.9
|
|
|
180
|
3
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1275.6
|
|
|
181
|
3
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1275.1
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1274.9
|
|
|
182
|
2
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1274.9
|
|
|
184
|
5
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1274.9
|
|
|
185
|
3
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1273
|
|
|
186
|
3
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1271.8
|
|
|
187
|
3
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1270
|
|
|
188
|
3
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1267.9
|
|
|
189
|
3
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1266
|
|
|
190
|
3
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1264.8
|
|
|
191
|
3
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1260.5
|
|
|
192
|
3
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1254.1
|
|
|
193
|
3
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1252.6
|
|
|
194
|
3
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1251.6
|
|
|
195
|
3
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1250.4
|
|
|
196
|
3
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1249.9
|
|
|
197
|
3
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1249.5
|
|
|
198
|
3
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1249.4
|
|
|
199
|
3
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1247.4
|
|
|
200
|
3
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1246.8
|
|
|
201
|
3
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1246.5
|
|
|
202
|
3
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1244.1
|
|
|
203
|
2
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1242.7
|
|
|
204
|
2
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1241.2
|
|
|
206
|
2
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1241.1
|
|
|
205
|
2
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1241.1
|
|
|
207
|
2
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1239.9
|
|
|
208
|
2
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1239.8
|
|
|
209
|
1
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1239.4
|
|
|
210
|
3
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1239.2
|
|
|
211
|
2
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1238.6
|
|
|
212
|
2
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1237.9
|
|
|
213
|
2
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1237.3
|
|
|
214
|
2
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1237
|
|
|
215
|
1
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1234.5
|
|
|
216
|
1
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1232.9
|
|
|
217
|
1
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1232.6
|
|
|
218
|
1
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1231.6
|
|
|
219
|
1
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1231.2
|
|
|
220
|
1
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1229.2
|
|
|
221
|
1
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1228.1
|
|
|
222
|
1
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1227.8
|
|
|
223
|
87
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1227.6
|
118.2
|
|
224
|
2
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1227.4
|
|
|
225
|
2
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1227.4
|
|
|
226
|
2
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1225.7
|
|
|
227
|
2
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1225.4
|
|
|
228
|
2
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1223.7
|
|
|
229
|
2
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1222.2
|
|
|
230
|
2
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1222.1
|
|
|
231
|
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1221.7
|
|
|
232
|
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1221.7
|
|
|
233
|
3
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1221.6
|
|
|
234
|
5
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1221.1
|
|
|
235
|
2
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1219
|
|
|
236
|
2
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1217
|
|
|
237
|
2
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1214.8
|
|
|
238
|
2
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1210.4
|
|
|
239
|
2
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1210.2
|
|
|
240
|
1
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1207
|
|
|
241
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1204.7
|
|
|
242
|
1
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1204.6
|
|
|
243
|
1
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1203.9
|
|
|
244
|
1
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1203.2
|
|
|
245
|
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1201.6
|
|
|
246
|
2
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1201.2
|
|
|
247
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1200.9
|
|
|
248
|
2
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1200.8
|
|
|
249
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1200.8
|
|
|
250
|
1
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1198.3
|
|
|
251
|
1
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1197.5
|
|
|
252
|
1
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1197.3
|
|
|
253
|
1
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1195.2
|
|
|
254
|
1
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1195
|
|
|
255
|
1
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1193.6
|
|
|
256
|
1
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1193.1
|
|
|
257
|
1
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1190.6
|
|
|
258
|
1
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1189.9
|
|
|
259
|
1
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1189.8
|
|
|
260
|
1
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1189.8
|
|
|
261
|
1
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1189.5
|
|
|
262
|
1
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1189.2
|
|
|
263
|
1
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1188
|
|
|
264
|
1
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1186.2
|
|
|
265
|
1
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1183.9
|
|
|
266
|
1
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1183
|
|
|
267
|
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1181.9
|
|
|
268
|
2
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1181.8
|
|
|
269
|
1
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1181.4
|
|
|
270
|
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1181.2
|
|
|
271
|
2
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1180.7
|
|
|
272
|
90
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1179
|
101.8
|
|
273
|
2
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1178.8
|
|
|
274
|
2
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1177.9
|
|
|
276
|
2
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1175.1
|
|
|
277
|
2
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1175.1
|
|
|
275
|
2
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1175.1
|
|
|
278
|
2
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1174.3
|
|
|
279
|
2
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1174.2
|
|
|
280
|
2
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1173.9
|
|
|
281
|
2
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1169.9
|
|
|
282
|
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1169.9
|
|
|
283
|
3
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1169.6
|
|
|
284
|
3
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1168.9
|
|
|
285
|
3
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1167.3
|
|
|
286
|
3
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1166.1
|
|
|
287
|
3
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1164
|
|
|
288
|
3
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1158.3
|
|
|
289
|
3
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1157.6
|
|
|
290
|
3
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1156.4
|
|
|
291
|
3
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1154.8
|
|
|
292
|
3
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1153.3
|
|
|
293
|
3
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1152.7
|
|
|
294
|
3
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1151.9
|
|
|
295
|
3
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1151.5
|
|
|
296
|
3
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1151
|
|
|
297
|
162
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1150.2
|
188.4
|
|
298
|
4
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1146.1
|
|
|
299
|
4
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1144.8
|
|
|
300
|
3
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1143.8
|
|
|
301
|
5
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1143.4
|
|
|
302
|
4
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1143.3
|
|
|
303
|
4
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1142
|
|
|
304
|
4
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1140.9
|
|
|
305
|
4
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1139.9
|
|
|
306
|
3
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1139.2
|
|
|
307
|
5
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1139.2
|
|
|
308
|
4
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1134.8
|
|
|
309
|
4
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1133.2
|
|
|
310
|
4
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1133.1
|
|
|
311
|
4
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1132.2
|
|
|
312
|
4
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1128
|
|
|
313
|
4
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1126.8
|
|
|
314
|
4
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1125.2
|
|
|
315
|
4
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1124.9
|
|
|
316
|
4
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1124.5
|
|
|
317
|
4
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1124.1
|
|
|
318
|
3
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1121.5
|
|
|
319
|
132
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1119.5
|
140.9
|
|
320
|
4
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119
|
|
|
321
|
4
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1118.5
|
|
|
322
|
4
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1118.2
|
|
|
323
|
4
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1117.7
|
|
|
324
|
4
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1117.5
|
|
|
325
|
4
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1116.5
|
|
|
326
|
4
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1114.8
|
|
|
328
|
4
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1114.6
|
|
|
327
|
4
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1114.6
|
|
|
329
|
3
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1114.4
|
|
|
330
|
5
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1114.4
|
|
|
331
|
4
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1111.6
|
|
|
332
|
4
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1111.4
|
|
|
333
|
4
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1110.5
|
|
|
334
|
20
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1106.8
|
16.1
|
|
335
|
5
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1106
|
|
|
336
|
5
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1103.4
|
|
|
337
|
5
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1102.4
|
|
|
338
|
5
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1100.9
|
|
|
339
|
108
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1099.9
|
111.4
|
|
340
|
6
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1098.3
|
|
|
341
|
6
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1097.3
|
|
|
342
|
6
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1096
|
|
|
343
|
6
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1092.9
|
|
|
344
|
6
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1092.6
|
|
|
345
|
6
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1092.1
|
|
|
346
|
6
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1091.8
|
|
|
347
|
6
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1091.7
|
|
|
348
|
6
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1090.9
|
|
|
349
|
6
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1090.8
|
|
|
350
|
6
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1090.2
|
|
|
351
|
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1088.5
|
|
|
352
|
7
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1088.4
|
|
|
353
|
7
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1087.9
|
|
|
354
|
7
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1085.7
|
|
|
355
|
7
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1084.5
|
|
|
356
|
7
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1082.4
|
|
|
357
|
6
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
1080.8
|
|
|
358
|
6
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1080.8
|
|
|
359
|
6
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1080.8
|
|
|
360
|
10
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1080.7
|
|
|
361
|
7
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1080.5
|
|
|
362
|
7
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1080.3
|
|
|
363
|
7
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1079.9
|
|
|
364
|
7
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1079.3
|
|
|
365
|
7
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1078.4
|
|
|
366
|
7
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1077.5
|
|
|
367
|
7
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1077.2
|
|
|
368
|
7
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1076.9
|
|
|
369
|
6
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1075.1
|
|
|
370
|
5
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1073.6
|
|
|
371
|
7
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1073.4
|
|
|
372
|
6
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1071.2
|
|
|
373
|
6
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1070.4
|
|
|
374
|
6
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1069.3
|
|
|
375
|
5
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1065.9
|
|
|
376
|
7
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1065.9
|
|
|
377
|
6
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1063.9
|
|
|
378
|
6
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1058.7
|
|
|
379
|
113
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1058.5
|
125.5
|
|
380
|
7
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1057.1
|
|
|
381
|
7
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1053.8
|
|
|
382
|
7
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1052.8
|
|
|
383
|
7
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1052.7
|
|
|
384
|
7
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1052.5
|
|
|
385
|
7
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1052.1
|
|
|
386
|
7
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1050.4
|
|
|
387
|
7
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1049.6
|
|
|
388
|
7
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1046.5
|
|
|
389
|
7
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1046.4
|
|
|
390
|
7
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1045.6
|
|
|
391
|
7
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1045.5
|
|
|
392
|
7
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1045.2
|
|
|
393
|
7
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1044.6
|
|
|
394
|
7
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1043
|
|
|
395
|
7
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1041.2
|
|
|
396
|
7
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1040.9
|
|
|
397
|
7
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1040.6
|
|
|
398
|
7
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1039.7
|
|
|
399
|
7
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1038.6
|
|
|
400
|
7
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1038.6
|
|
|
401
|
7
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1037.2
|
|
|
402
|
7
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1036.2
|
|
|
403
|
7
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1035.6
|
|
|
404
|
7
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1034.3
|
|
|
405
|
7
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1033.4
|
|
|
406
|
7
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1032.1
|
|
|
407
|
7
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1031.9
|
|
|
411
|
7
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1030.8
|
|
|
408
|
7
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1030.8
|
|
|
410
|
7
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1030.8
|
|
|
409
|
7
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1030.8
|
|
|
412
|
7
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1029.8
|
|
|
413
|
7
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1028.8
|
|
|
414
|
7
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1027.4
|
|
|
415
|
7
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1026.9
|
|
|
416
|
7
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1026.4
|
|
|
417
|
7
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1025.4
|
|
|
418
|
7
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1024.4
|
|
|
419
|
7
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1023.3
|
|
|
420
|
7
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1022.7
|
|
|
421
|
7
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1022.5
|
|
|
422
|
7
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1020.7
|
|
|
423
|
7
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1019.5
|
|
|
424
|
6
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1018.7
|
|
|
425
|
8
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1018.6
|
|
|
426
|
7
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1018.5
|
|
|
427
|
7
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1017.1
|
|
|
428
|
7
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1015.4
|
|
|
429
|
7
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1015.1
|
|
|
430
|
7
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1014.3
|
|
|
431
|
7
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1013.5
|
|
|
432
|
7
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1012.6
|
|
|
433
|
7
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1011.8
|
|
|
434
|
7
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1011.2
|
|
|
435
|
7
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1007.1
|
|
|
436
|
7
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1006.9
|
|
|
437
|
7
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1003.9
|
|
|
438
|
7
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1003.9
|
|
|
439
|
7
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1001.9
|
|
|
440
|
7
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
998.8
|
|
|
441
|
7
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
998.5
|
|
|
442
|
7
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
998.2
|
|
|
443
|
7
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
998.2
|
|
|
444
|
7
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
997.1
|
|
|
446
|
7
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
997.1
|
|
|
445
|
7
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
997.1
|
|
|
447
|
6
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
996.5
|
|
|
448
|
8
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
996.3
|
|
|
449
|
7
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
995.5
|
|
|
450
|
7
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
993.1
|
|
|
451
|
7
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
991.5
|
|
|
452
|
7
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
989.7
|
|
|
453
|
5
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
984.9
|
|
|
454
|
5
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
983.5
|
|
|
455
|
5
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
978.6
|
|
|
456
|
4
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
978
|
|
|
457
|
4
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
976.8
|
|
|
458
|
4
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
976.8
|
|
|
459
|
4
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
972.3
|
|
|
460
|
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
971.8
|
|
|
461
|
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
969.5
|
|
|
462
|
91
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
967.7
|
109.1
|
|
463
|
7
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
967.2
|
|
|
464
|
7
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
966.1
|
|
|
465
|
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
965.5
|
|
|
466
|
8
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
964.7
|
|
|
467
|
7
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
960.6
|
|
|
468
|
7
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
959.2
|
|
|
469
|
7
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
958.9
|
|
|
470
|
7
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
958
|
|
|
471
|
7
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
958
|
|
|
472
|
7
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
956.4
|
|
|
473
|
7
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
955.4
|
|
|
474
|
7
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
955.4
|
|
|
475
|
7
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
953.5
|
|
|
477
|
7
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
952.1
|
|
|
476
|
7
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
952.1
|
|
|
478
|
7
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
951.2
|
|
|
479
|
7
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
950.9
|
|
|
480
|
7
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
949.9
|
|
|
481
|
6
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
949.7
|
|
|
482
|
8
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
949.6
|
|
|
483
|
87
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
949.1
|
122.6
|
|
484
|
8
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
947.9
|
|
|
485
|
8
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
947.7
|
|
|
486
|
8
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
946.5
|
|
|
487
|
7
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
945.5
|
|
|
488
|
9
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
945.5
|
|
|
490
|
8
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
943.7
|
|
|
489
|
8
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
943.7
|
|
|
491
|
8
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
942.3
|
|
|
492
|
8
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
940.1
|
|
|
493
|
8
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
939.9
|
|
|
494
|
8
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
939.5
|
|
|
495
|
8
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
939.4
|
|
|
496
|
8
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
936.9
|
|
|
497
|
8
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
936.2
|
|
|
498
|
8
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
935.7
|
|
|
499
|
8
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
932.2
|
|
|
500
|
7
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
931.5
|
|
|
501
|
7
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
931.1
|
|
|
502
|
7
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
930.7
|
|
|
503
|
7
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
929
|
|
|
504
|
7
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
928.7
|
|
|
505
|
7
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
928.6
|
|
|
506
|
7
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
928.2
|
|
|
507
|
7
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
926.9
|
|
|
508
|
7
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
925.4
|
|
|
509
|
7
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
923.9
|
|
|
510
|
7
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
921.2
|
|
|
511
|
7
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
920.5
|
|
|
512
|
7
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
920.5
|
|
|
513
|
7
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
920.1
|
|
|
514
|
7
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
919.7
|
|
|
515
|
7
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
916.3
|
|
|
516
|
7
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
916.1
|
|
|
517
|
7
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
915.8
|
|
|
518
|
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
915.3
|
|
|
519
|
8
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
913.9
|
|
|
520
|
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
913.3
|
|
|
521
|
9
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
913.3
|
|
|
522
|
9
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
911.4
|
|
|
523
|
9
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
910
|
|
|
524
|
9
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
909.6
|
|
|
525
|
9
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
909.1
|
|
|
526
|
9
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
909.1
|
|
|
527
|
9
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
907.1
|
|
|
528
|
9
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
907.1
|
|
|
531
|
9
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
906.1
|
|
|
530
|
9
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
906.1
|
|
|
529
|
9
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
906.1
|
|
|
532
|
9
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
905.6
|
|
|
533
|
9
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
902
|
|
|
534
|
9
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
901.8
|
|
|
535
|
9
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
900.3
|
|
|
536
|
9
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
896.8
|
|
|
537
|
9
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
895
|
|
|
538
|
9
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
891.3
|
|
|
539
|
9
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
887.4
|
|
|
540
|
9
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
887
|
|
|
541
|
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
886.8
|
|
|
544
|
9
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
886.6
|
|
|
542
|
9
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
886.6
|
|
|
543
|
9
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
886.6
|
|
|
545
|
13
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
886.5
|
|
|
546
|
10
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
885.8
|
|
|
547
|
10
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
885.5
|
|
|
548
|
10
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
885.2
|
|
|
549
|
10
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
882.5
|
|
|
550
|
10
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
880.4
|
|
|
552
|
10
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
875.1
|
|
|
551
|
10
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
875.1
|
|
|
553
|
10
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
874.7
|
|
|
554
|
10
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
872.8
|
|
|
555
|
10
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
872.2
|
|
|
556
|
10
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
869.6
|
|
|
557
|
10
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
869.1
|
|
|
558
|
10
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
868.2
|
|
|
559
|
10
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
866.4
|
|
|
560
|
10
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
864.8
|
|
|
561
|
10
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
862.1
|
|
|
562
|
10
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
861.5
|
|
|
563
|
9
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
857.7
|
|
|
564
|
9
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
855.8
|
|
|
565
|
9
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
855.2
|
|
|
566
|
9
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
854.9
|
|
|
567
|
9
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
842.9
|
|
|
568
|
9
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
842.4
|
|
|
569
|
9
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
841.9
|
|
|
570
|
9
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
841.6
|
|
|
571
|
9
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
839
|
|
|
572
|
9
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
836.3
|
|
|
573
|
9
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
835.4
|
|
|
574
|
9
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
833.5
|
|
|
575
|
9
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
833
|
|
|
576
|
9
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
829.5
|
|
|
577
|
9
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
827.8
|
|
|
578
|
9
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
826.3
|
|
|
579
|
8
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
824.8
|
|
|
580
|
8
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
822.6
|
|
|
581
|
8
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
821.6
|
|
|
582
|
8
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
818.4
|
|
|
583
|
8
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
816.8
|
|
|
584
|
138
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
816.7
|
171.8
|
|
585
|
9
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
815.8
|
|
|
586
|
40
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
805.8
|
142.6
|
|
587
|
9
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
805.7
|
|
|
588
|
11
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
805.5
|
|
|
589
|
10
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
802.6
|
|
|
590
|
10
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
801.5
|
|
|
591
|
10
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
801.1
|
|
|
592
|
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
797.2
|
|
|
593
|
11
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
796.1
|
|
|
594
|
11
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
795.7
|
|
|
595
|
11
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
792.6
|
|
|
596
|
10
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
786.7
|
|
|
597
|
10
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
786.2
|
|
|
598
|
10
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
785.9
|
|
|
599
|
14
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
785
|
8.1
|
|
600
|
11
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
783.7
|
|
|
601
|
11
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
781.7
|
|
|
602
|
11
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
779.6
|
|
|
603
|
11
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
778.5
|
|
|
604
|
11
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
768.1
|
|
|
605
|
11
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
757.7
|
|
|
606
|
11
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
752.2
|
|
|
607
|
11
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
748.4
|
|
|
608
|
11
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
746.2
|
|
|
609
|
11
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
745.5
|
|
|
610
|
11
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
745.5
|
|
|
612
|
11
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
744
|
|
|
611
|
11
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
744
|
|
|
613
|
11
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
743.8
|
|
|
614
|
11
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
743.4
|
|
|
615
|
11
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
742.5
|
|
|
616
|
11
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
742.5
|
|
|
618
|
11
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
742.3
|
|
|
617
|
11
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
742.3
|
|
|
619
|
11
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
741.6
|
|
|
620
|
11
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
739.7
|
|
|
621
|
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
739.2
|
|
|
622
|
12
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
738.7
|
|
|
624
|
12
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
738.5
|
|
|
623
|
12
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
738.5
|
|
|
625
|
12
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
738.4
|
|
|
626
|
12
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
737.2
|
|
|
627
|
12
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
736.4
|
|
|
628
|
12
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
734.1
|
|
|
629
|
12
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
731.7
|
|
|
630
|
12
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
728.9
|
|
|
631
|
12
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
725.5
|
|
|
632
|
12
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
723.6
|
|
|
633
|
12
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
709.2
|
|
|
634
|
12
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
708.4
|
|
|
635
|
12
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
694.1
|
|
|
636
|
12
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
681
|
|
|
637
|
12
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
679.2
|
|
|
638
|
11
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
626.2
|
|
|
639
|
11
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
542.5
|
|
|