Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - April 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 2071.5
2 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1827.1
3 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1819.6
4 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1816.6
5 Trevor Pedersen Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1780.6
6 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1767.7
7 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1745.1
8 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1738.9
9 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1737.5
10 Tanner Martin N/A 1716.6
11 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1710.2
12 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1700.5
13 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1682.5
14 Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare 1669.8
15 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1669
16 Douglas Leonard Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1661.3
17 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1649.5
18 Stuart Smart Smart HEMA Clubs 1649.5
19 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1648.8
20 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1643
21 Daniel Fong Society for Creative Anachronism 1637.2
22 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1636.6
23 Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School 1633.1
24 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1626.4
25 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1623.7
26 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1622.4
27 Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1622
28 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1617
29 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1611.5
30 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1610.3
31 Arik Mendelevitz Society for Creative Anachronism 1609.1
32 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1598.5
33 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1597.1
34 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1597
35 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1593.1
36 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1590.4
37 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1584.6
38 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1582.8
39 Daniel Arnold Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1573.2
40 Jim Campbell Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1572.1
41 Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club 1568
42 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1567.5
43 Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1555.4
44 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1543
45 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1542.7
46 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1541.7
47 Robert Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1539.7
48 Greg Ford Auckland Sword and Shield 1539.4
49 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1537.3
50 1 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1537
51 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1536
52 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1521.8
53 Paul Geraci Indianapolis Fencing Club 1518.6
54 1 Owain Mahoney Edel Fencing Academy 1514.3
55 1 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1513.8
56 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1513.7
57 Nick Cheimis N/A 1512.6
58 John Campbell Boston Academie d'Armes 1510.7
59 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1508.4
60 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1505.9
61 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1505.1
62 Edward Francis Ann Arbor Sword Club 1502.8
63 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1498
64 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1497.8
65 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1493.9
66 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1491.6
67 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1486.4
68 Christian Achgill Indianapolis Fencing Club 1484
69 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1483.4
70 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1482.6
71 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1480.9
72 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1479.8
73 Rasmus Rolandsson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1478.3
74 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1476.2
75 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1472.8
76 1 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1470.9
77 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1470.9
78 Michael Smallridge Western Springs Longsword 1468.8
79 Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs 1466.8
80 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1466
81 Vojtěch Rykr Škola šermu Paridon 1464.4
82 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1461.6
83 Alan Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1460.9
84 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1458.4
85 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1456.4
86 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1452
87 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1450.2
88 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1449.9
89 Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři 1447.2
90 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 1444.4
91 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1442.9
92 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1442.5
93 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1442.2
94 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1438.3
95 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1437.4
96 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1435.2
97 Jim Lai Society for Creative Anachronism 1434.2
98 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1432.5
99 1 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1431.9
100 1 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1431.2
101 1 Germano Pirrone Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1430.8
102 1 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1430.8
103 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1426.7
104 Cohen Benson Invicta Fencing Academy 1426
105 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1423.4
106 Alex Hull Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1422.1
107 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1419.5
108 Stefan Pacyński ARMA Poland Poznan 1417.7
109 Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1414.4
110 Diego Luis Boston Armizare 1413.9
111 David Baskett Albuquerque Sword Labs 1413.8
112 Benjamin Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 1413.4
113 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1410.6
114 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1409.4
115 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1408.6
116 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1408.2
117 Will Smart Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1407.8
118 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1405.6
119 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1405.2
120 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1403.8
121 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1401.8
122 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1397.2
123 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1395.6
124 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1392.6
125 Matthew Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1392
126 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 1390
127 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1390
128 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1387.9
129 Aidan Conroy Black Tigers 1387
130 Jeremiah De Clemente All For One Fencing 1384.7
131 Connor Goddard Smart HEMA Clubs 1383.5
132 Jessie Tatum N/A 1383.2
133 Samuel Azucena Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire 1382.9
134 Jonathan Fath N/A 1381.6
135 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1381.4
136 1 Nicolej Nysom Flohr HEMA Hobro 1380.7
137 1 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1380.4
138 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1378.5
139 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1373.4
140 Jozef Faragula Manu Forti 1372.9
141 Jacob Lockhart Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1371.2
142 Xuanran Qi Toronto Historical Combatants 1369.3
143 Winston Lewis Edel Fencing Academy 1367.8
144 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1367.1
145 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1366.2
146 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1364.3
147 Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School 1363
148 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1362
149 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1360.4
150 1 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1358.8
151 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1358.5
152 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1357.9
153 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1357.5
154 1 Steve Massaroni Boston Armizare 1357.5
155 1 Konrad Suchecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1357.4
156 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1356.9
157 Alejandro Cajigal Boston Academie d'Armes 1356.3
158 Amos Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1355.3
159 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1351.8
160 Sean Baker Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1349.9
161 Richard Potter Wivenhoe HEMA 1348.1
162 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1342.6
163 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1342
164 1 Jackson Whiteside Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1341.5
165 1 Christopher Beauregard Forte Swordplay 1341.1
166 Antoni Reinfuss Akademia Szermierzy 1340.7
167 Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA 1340.4
168 Jacob Sharpe Rocket City HEMA 1340.3
169 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1339.2
170 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1333.6
171 Mateusz Konwa Mordschlag Wrocław 1332
174 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1331.6
173 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1331.6
172 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1331.6
175 1 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1330
176 1 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1329.9
177 Fuller November Collegium in Armis 1329.8
178 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1327.5
179 Matthew Pawlowski N/A 1322.1
180 Matej Porazík Klub šermu Trenčín 1320.6
181 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1319.4
182 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Akademia Szermierzy 1318.4
183 1 Albin Stensland Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 1318.4
184 1 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1318.3
185 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1316.7
186 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 1313.3
187 Sage Nagai Noble Science Academy 1312.5
188 Daniel Momich Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1310.5
189 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1309.9
190 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1309.3
191 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1306.6
192 Marta Sokół Mordschlag 1304.5
193 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1303.9
194 Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1300.4
195 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1299.5
196 Bader Pendergast-Lee Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1297.8
197 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1296.4
198 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1295.6
199 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1295
200 Matthew Dixon N/A 1294.2
201 2 Marco Scalet Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1293.9
202 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1293.8
203 1 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1293.5
204 Nathaniel Tinker Ann Arbor Sword Club 1293.1
205 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1293
206 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1289.9
207 Matheus Alfred-Olmedo Academie Duello 1289.3
208 Igor Kois Manu Forti 1288.2
209 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1286.6
210 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1286.2
211 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1283.9
212 Carter Wenner Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1282.6
213 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1277.8
214 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1276.5
215 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1274.6
216 David Critchley Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1273.8
217 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1273.6
218 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1272.2
219 RJ Bacon Boston Armizare 1272.1
220 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1270.6
221 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1266.7
222 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1265.8
223 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1265.3
224 Tenzin Weber-Stephens Auckland Sword and Shield 1264.3
225 Veronika Dovhal N/A 1264.2
226 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholms Stigmän 1263.2
227 Lin Zhou Academie Duello 1262.2
228 Gwen McGuire Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1261.5
229 Kamil Dawid Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1258.4
230 Owen Haller Laurel City Historical Fencing 1256.5
231 Annette Gorelik Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1255.2
232 Andrew Peoples Centerline Sword School 1252.9
233 John Minguito Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1252.1
234 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1251.4
235 John Halpin-Witt Auckland Sword and Shield 1251
236 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1249.8
237 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1249.3
238 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1248.7
239 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1247.7
240 Stuart Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 1247.4
241 Paul Jensen Comox Valley Combat Guild 1246.8
242 Jason Kumar London Historical Fencing Club 1242.3
243 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1242.3
244 Pendragon Skigin Kron Martial Arts 1241.2
245 Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1240.1
246 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Boston Armizare 1239.3
247 Gregory Friedman N/A 1239.2
248 Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords 1237.7
249 Thayne Alexander Lansing Longsword Guild 1235.2
250 Brandon Ransbury Two Ravens Fencing School 1233.5
251 Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1232.9
252 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1230.5
253 1 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1228.4
254 1 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1228.2
255 Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 1227.1
256 Paweł Drętkiewicz ARMA Poland 1226.9
257 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1226.7
258 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1226.3
259 Justin Moore Indianapolis Fencing Club 1225.8
260 David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1225.1
261 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1221.5
262 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1220.5
263 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1219.4
264 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1218.3
265 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1218.1
266 Lenny Sim The School of the Sword 1217.2
267 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1216.2
268 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1215.4
269 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1215.2
270 Letong Wang Academie Duello 1214.7
271 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1212.7
272 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1211.2
273 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1210.9
274 Nick Hernandez Mordhau Historical Combat 1209.3
275 John Slaughter Black Tigers 1207.7
276 Jami Davies Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1207.1
277 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1206.5
278 1 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1205.7
279 1 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 1205
280 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202.3
281 Marcus Allen Invicta Fencing Academy 1201.6
282 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1201
283 Michal Mazur Mordschlag 1200.3
284 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1199.3
285 Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing 1194.5
286 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1194.3
287 Lucas Anselmo Loyal Order of the Sword 1194.2
288 Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1192.8
289 Matthew Daymiel N/A 1188.2
290 David Lillethun Boston Armizare 1186.3
291 Ted Smith Smart HEMA Clubs 1185.3
292 Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan 1185.1
293 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1183.3
294 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1181.9
295 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1180.8
296 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1180.7
297 Zack Dixon Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1180.7
298 Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms 1180.1
299 Moe Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club 1178.3
300 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1173.8
301 Daniel Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 1172.9
302 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1170.1
303 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1168.1
304 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1167.9
305 Spencer Gard House of Blades 1167.5
306 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1166.5
307 Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1163.5
308 Colin Cui Boston Armizare 1162.9
309 1 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1161.6
310 1 Benjamin Lentz Olesen Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1161.6
311 Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School 1161.3
313 Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing 1160
312 Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1160
314 Braden Twomey Invicta Fencing Academy 1157.2
315 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1157.2
316 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1156.3
317 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1155.8
318 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1154.6
319 Kaden Wang Sacramento Sword School 1153.9
320 Tomáš Voracek Rapír klub Praha 1153.6
321 1 Hunter Wild Scholar Victoria 1152.9
322 1 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1152.1
323 Izaak Wadle House of Blades 1150.7
324 1 Rich Friemann N/A 1148.6
325 1 Adam Hembree The School of Historical Fencing 1148.6
326 Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1148.1
327 1 Matěj Veselý Škola šermu Paridon 1144.7
328 1 Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria 1144.6
329 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1143.4
330 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1142.7
331 Victor Ngo Scholar Victoria 1140
332 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1139.7
333 William Bliss Noble Science Academy 1138.2
334 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1136.3
335 David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants 1135.9
336 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1135.7
337 Damien Hewson-Donovan Melbourne Messer Club 1132.4
338 Raphael Ku Ann Arbor Sword Club 1127.2
339 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1126.8
340 1 John Tong Athens School of Arms 1125.3
341 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1125.2
342 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1124.1
343 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1122
344 Joseph Kennerally Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship 1121.9
345 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Axolotes Fencing Club 1121.6
346 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1121.3
347 Micah Huber HEMA Lexington 1121.1
348 Matthew Johnson Boston Academie d'Armes 1120.5
349 Jack Morones Tattershall School of Defense 1118
350 Blake Schrock Ann Arbor Sword Club 1116.4
351 1 Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1116.2
352 1 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1116
353 2 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1115.9
354 Adam Nally Loyal Order of the Sword 1113.7
355 1 Marcus McCormick The Vanguard Centre 1111.2
356 1 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1111.2
357 Ben Conway-Smith Cambridge HEMA 1111
358 Alan Li The School of Historical Fencing 1110.5
359 Stratos Kotzabassi Ann Arbor Sword Club 1110
360 Isabel Branch New Haven Historical Fencing 1108.3
361 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1107
362 1 Richard Cook Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1106.8
363 1 Ma Yat Tsun Einherjar HEMA Club 1106.8
364 Charlie Denton N/A 1105.2
365 1 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1105.2
366 1 Kontar Volodymyr Guild of Duel Fencing 1105.2
367 Caleb Tong N/A 1103.8
368 Šimon Hudínek N/A 1103.8
369 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1100.8
370 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1099
371 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1098.4
372 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1096.9
373 Caleb DeGraaf N/A 1094.3
374 Ilaria Torre Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1093.4
375 Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare 1092.7
376 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1091.4
377 Mengxi Wang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1090.9
378 Drake Atkinson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1090.5
379 Matthew Currey Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 1090
380 1 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 1085.1
381 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1084.9
382 David Wrighton Order of the Blade 1080.4
383 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1080
384 1 Joshua Ames Lonin League 1079.6
385 1 Matej Gerlachovský Manu Forti 1079.5
386 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1078.3
387 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1077.7
388 Sage Wood Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1077
389 Jacob Sorrentino N/A 1076.2
390 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1075.8
391 Erik Lagerstedt West Coast HEMA 1074.9
392 Martin Winther Hill HEMA Esbjerg 1073.6
393 Rhys Grayson Steel City Historical Fencing 1072.9
394 Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag 1071.7
395 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1070.6
396 1 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1069.5
397 1 Anson Eckel Two Ravens Fencing School 1069.4
398 Dylan Kaufenberg Tampa Bay Military Saber Club 1068.1
400 Joseph Martinez Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1067.4
399 Adam Bruce Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1067.4
401 Kyle Wingo Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1067.4
402 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1066.9
403 Elna Smith Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1062.8
404 Jacek Kaminski Schola Gladiatoria 1062.7
405 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1061.9
406 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1061.2
407 Wojciech Byrski Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1057
408 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1055.1
409 Andrew Kim Kron Martial Arts 1053.7
410 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1052.9
411 Konstantin Kliukach Hema Team 1052.5
412 1 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1050.9
413 1 Annette Sherrod Boston Armizare 1050.8
414 Michael Scott Auckland Sword and Shield 1050.1
415 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1048.7
416 Frank Hope Auckland Sword and Shield 1045.3
417 Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1043
418 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag 1042.1
419 Patrick Prejean Two Ravens Fencing School 1037.2
420 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 1036.5
421 Jan Mose Andersen HEMA Esbjerg 1036
422 Zachary Brown Superior HEMA 1035.6
423 Perth Ophaswongse London Historical Fencing Club 1034.3
424 1 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1033.9
425 1 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1033.9
426 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1033.3
427 Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield The School of the Sword 1030.5
428 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1030.3
429 Paweł Kutsin Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1029.3
430 Justin Hernandez N/A 1026.9
431 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1025.5
432 Filip Olszowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1025.3
433 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1024.5
434 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1023.9
435 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 1023.2
436 Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1023.2
437 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1021.9
438 1 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1018.5
439 1 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1018.4
440 Mira Brinkman Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1018.1
441 Kell Smith Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1017.2
442 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1015.1
443 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1014.7
444 Geoff Ginther Indianapolis Fencing Club 1014.4
445 David Espesso N/A 1013.5
446 Jonáš Vlasák Rapír klub Praha 1012.5
447 John Waller The School of the Sword 1010.6
448 Leona Ninteau Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1008.8
449 Petr Černý Škola šermu Paridon 1008
450 Morris Chen Academie Duello 1006.5
451 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1005.4
452 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1003.1
453 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1003.1
454 1 Paul Vallerand Black Tigers 1002.9
455 1 Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords 1002.9
456 John Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 1000.8
457 Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword 1000.6
458 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1000
459 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 999.9
460 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag 999.8
461 Eric Denney Medieval Military Arts Academy 999.2
462 Raphael Carlos Weber Auckland Sword and Shield 999
463 Tetiana Dinkievych Black Company 997.6
464 Kenneth Gudel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 996.4
465 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 995.5
466 Jake Webster Rocket City HEMA 992.4
467 Blaise Simpson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 992
468 Guglielmo Mirone Aros Historical Fencing Guild 989.8
469 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 988.9
470 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 987.9
471 Paulina Popiel VALKYRIE/BLADE 986.4
472 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 985.9
473 Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat 982
474 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 980.8
475 Jackson Wright SoCal Swords 979.7
477 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 977.2
476 Duncan Shingles-Riley Brisbane Swords 977.2
478 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 975.2
479 Mica Macrae Royal Arts Fencing Academy 974.7
480 Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 972.3
481 Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs 966.7
482 Tamás Pál Kelemen Kard Rendje ViSE 965.7
483 Mateusz Leksander Schola Gladiatoria 964.9
484 Martha Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 963.3
485 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 962.9
486 Landon Tuso Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 962.5
487 Steven Kassebaum Lost Arts Historic Fencing 961.5
488 Matthew Lawrence N/A 960.3
489 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 960.1
490 Leanna Nally Loyal Order of the Sword 958.6
491 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 956.6
492 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 953.7
493 Hunter Blackwood The School of Historical Fencing 953
494 Scott Hansen House of Blades 951.2
495 Michael Gibbons Loyal Order of the Sword 951.2
496 Kory Ulizza Ann Arbor Sword Club 950.8
497 Dan Nagtegaal The Historical Combat Collective 949.8
498 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 949.7
499 Beni Rodriguez N/A 948.9
500 Jacek Hełka Szkoła Fechtunku Aramis 946.2
501 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 945.6
502 Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 941.9
503 Jakub Zielnik Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 941.6
504 Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 939.6
505 Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms 939.4
506 Brad Williams Invicta Fencing Academy 939.1
507 Filip Grygorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 937.2
508 Erin Orbaker Society for Creative Anachronism 936.2
509 Tyler Jachetta Capital Kunst des Fechtens 936.1
510 Chuck Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 936
511 Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi 933.6
512 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 932.6
513 Kevin Rezac Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 931.8
514 Jenevieve Frank Virginia Academy of Fencing 929.7
515 Alan Wakeford The Historical Combat Collective 926.1
516 Joe Smart Smart HEMA Clubs 925.2
517 Julia Lizeth Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing 924
518 Zachary Thaison Barwon Academy of Arms 923.5
519 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 923.3
520 Hugh McCurry The Renaissance Sword Club 923.1
521 Nathan Pearce Loyal Order of the Sword 921.5
522 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 919.8
523 George McDonald The Renaissance Sword Club 917.5
524 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts 916.5
525 Jan Buszkiewicz Akademia Szermierzy 914.9
526 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 911.1
529 Feiyu Xie N/A 910.7
527 Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 910.7
528 Brent Kious United Clans Swordsman Association 910.7
530 Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring 909.9
532 Will Crozier University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 908.6
531 Thomas Howell Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 908.6
533 Erik Gergeľ Klub šermu Trenčín 907.1
534 Fernan Gomez-Monedero Athena School of Arms 907
535 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 906
536 Mac Siruta House of Blades 903.2
537 Timofei Romanchuk London Historical Fencing Club 901.1
538 Michael Metz Santa Barbara Sword Club 898.9
539 Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring 896
540 Olivia Bruyere Two Ravens Fencing School 895.3
541 Matej Ocelík Klub šermu Trenčín 894.1
542 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring 893.6
543 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 891.6
544 Joshua Kreuger N/A 890.4
545 Wolf Wolfman Schola Gladiatoria 889.5
546 Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms 886.8
547 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 884.4
548 1 Joseph Humes N/A 882.2
549 1 Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 881.9
550 2 Lorenzo Braschi ARMA Poland 881.8
551 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen De Zwaardkring 880.7
552 Dean Aspin Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 878.4
553 1 Steven Lawrence Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 877.4
554 1 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 877.4
555 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 875.1
556 1 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 870
557 1 Michael Creech Capital Kunst des Fechtens 869.8
558 2 Andrew Clarkson Smart HEMA Clubs 869.6
559 Per Magnus Haaland Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 868.5
560 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 868.3
561 Jaymes Walker Ann Arbor Sword Club 865.8
562 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 865.2
563 Roy Bleasdale The School of Historical Fencing 862.7
564 Marcin Różycki Mordschlag 862.3
565 Richard Sullivan The School of the Sword 861.6
566 Henry Kenyon Capital Kunst des Fechtens 857.6
567 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 857.1
568 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 856.5
569 John Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 856
570 Erin Abramowicz Ann Arbor Sword Club 852.1
571 Michael Pennington Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 849
572 Oleksandra Kalashnik Guild of Duel Fencing 848
573 Janusz Sitek VALKYRIE/BLADE 847.4
574 Petr Erlebach HELOPS 842.5
575 Emil Nysom Flohr HEMA Hobro 836.3
576 Filip Kacperczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 835.9
577 Adam Nowacki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 823.5
578 Daniel Jones Edel Fencing Academy 817.6
579 Matúš Koronthály Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 816.8
580 Colin Barker Academie Duello 815.2
581 Virginie Delaitre Society for Creative Anachronism 815
582 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 813.8
583 Raquel Pullicino Smart HEMA Clubs 813.5
584 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 805.7
585 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 805.4
586 Ernest Irha Ars Gladiatoria 805.1
587 Lucas Nguyen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 803.8
588 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 803.3
589 Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense 803
590 Lincoln Rose IronFolk Combat 802.4
591 Brittni Sutter N/A 801.1
592 Jan Bzinkowski Szermierka Kielce 800.8
593 Jacob Zillifro F3 Sword Academy 800.6
594 Viktoriia Shulha Guild of Duel Fencing 800.3
595 Robine Asmar Chicago Swordplay Guild 799.4
596 Dajiang Wang N/A 799.4
597 James Jessup Battlefield KdF 799.2
598 James Watkins Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 796.1
599 Jordan Irgang Kron Martial Arts 795.7
600 Lukáš Kubík Rapír klub Praha 795.5
601 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 795.4
602 Diana Matthess Krifon 795.3
603 Nat Morse-Noland Chicago Swordplay Guild 794.3
604 Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 793
605 Bye Fighter Auckland Sword and Shield 792.5
606 Rachelle Hitt Royal Arts Fencing Academy 792
607 John Brown All For One Fencing 791.8
608 Andrei Pashkov Seven Swords Academy 790.6
609 Jeremy Nidiffer Nashville School of Historical Fencing 789.4
610 Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 785.8
611 Michał Mamak Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 785.3
612 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 784.4
613 Phoenix Artifex Davenriche European Martial Artes School 779.9
614 Derek Farmer Exmoor HEMA 774.2
615 Valentyna Sysoieva Guild of Duel Fencing 772.2
616 Marek Kopp Rapír klub Praha 772
617 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 769.4
618 Aiden Sutter N/A 762.4
619 Kazimir Dobrzhinskiy Hema Team 758.9
620 Campbell Walker Brisbane Swords 746.7
621 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 743.5
622 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 742.3
623 Philippe Parenteau Comox Valley Combat Guild 741.6
624 Brandon Whitehill University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 738.7
625 Morten Wesley Malm Aros Historical Fencing Guild 738.5
626 Flynn Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 733.7
627 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 727.3
628 Tamas Fekete HEMA Nelson 726.9
629 Jacob Pigeon Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 725.7
630 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 724.9
631 Andy McCormack Smart HEMA Clubs 718.6
632 Catherine Nolan Athens School of Arms 716.5
633 Jiacheng Richard Zou Københavns Fægteklub 715.1
634 Jakub Šindelář Škola šermu Paridon 714.6
635 Julio DeJesus Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts 705.8
636 Barry Crowley London Longsword Academy 692.2
637 Josefin Jalhed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 686.1
638 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 621.6
639 Robert Illston Guild of Knightly Arts 600.3
640 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 596.2
641 Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 581.9
642 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 208.5