1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1940.6
|
|
|
2
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1922.7
|
|
|
3
|
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1833
|
|
|
4
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1815.8
|
|
|
5
|
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1815.6
|
|
|
6
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1785.2
|
|
|
7
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1777.9
|
|
|
8
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1737.7
|
|
|
9
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1720.8
|
|
|
10
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1708.9
|
|
|
11
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1698.4
|
|
|
12
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1698.3
|
|
|
13
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1685.8
|
|
|
14
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1683.1
|
|
|
15
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1664.2
|
|
|
16
|
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1658.6
|
|
|
17
|
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1652.9
|
|
|
18
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1642.6
|
|
|
19
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1619.1
|
|
|
20
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1613.5
|
|
|
21
|
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1598.6
|
|
|
22
|
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1594
|
|
|
23
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1593.1
|
|
|
24
|
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1591.1
|
|
|
25
|
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1590.7
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1585
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1584.6
|
|
|
28
|
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1580
|
|
|
29
|
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1578.4
|
|
|
30
|
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1572.9
|
|
|
31
|
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1570.9
|
|
|
32
|
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1563.5
|
|
|
33
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1556
|
|
|
34
|
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1550.4
|
|
|
35
|
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1545.9
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1539.3
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1539.1
|
|
|
38
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1534.6
|
|
|
39
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1534
|
|
|
40
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1530.3
|
|
|
41
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1527
|
|
|
42
|
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1524.7
|
|
|
43
|
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1521.3
|
|
|
44
|
52
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1520.8
|
129.3
|
|
45
|
1
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1520.1
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1518.8
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1516.7
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1512
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1511.8
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1509.4
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1508.7
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1501.6
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1501.2
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1497
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1491.2
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1488.5
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1485
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1480.3
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1477.7
|
|
|
60
|
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1475.5
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1475.5
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1471
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1468.8
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1467.2
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1466.4
|
|
|
66
|
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1460.6
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1460.1
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1457.6
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1456.2
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1452.2
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1451
|
|
|
72
|
1
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1449
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1446.8
|
|
|
74
|
1
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1445
|
|
|
75
|
1
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1437.5
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1435.8
|
|
|
77
|
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1435.3
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1435.2
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1434.3
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1432.9
|
|
|
81
|
1
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1427.1
|
|
|
82
|
1
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1422.9
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1420.7
|
|
|
84
|
1
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1416.7
|
|
|
85
|
1
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1415.4
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1410.6
|
|
|
87
|
1
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1410
|
|
|
88
|
1
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1404.9
|
|
|
89
|
1
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1400.3
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1399.6
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1398.6
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1397
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1395
|
|
|
94
|
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1392.6
|
|
|
95
|
2
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1392.3
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1391.2
|
|
|
97
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1389.9
|
|
|
98
|
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1389.4
|
|
|
99
|
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1388.6
|
|
|
100
|
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1388.2
|
|
|
101
|
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1386.5
|
|
|
102
|
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1386.1
|
|
|
103
|
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1382.5
|
|
|
104
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1382.1
|
|
|
105
|
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1378.9
|
|
|
106
|
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1378.9
|
|
|
107
|
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1376.7
|
|
|
108
|
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1376.2
|
|
|
109
|
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1375.2
|
|
|
110
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1374.1
|
|
|
111
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1372.4
|
|
|
112
|
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1371.3
|
|
|
113
|
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1370.5
|
|
|
114
|
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1368.4
|
|
|
115
|
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1367.4
|
|
|
116
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1366.2
|
|
|
117
|
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1365.1
|
|
|
118
|
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1362.7
|
|
|
119
|
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1359.5
|
|
|
120
|
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1358.9
|
|
|
121
|
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1352.7
|
|
|
122
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1352.7
|
|
|
123
|
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1350
|
|
|
124
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1348.4
|
|
|
125
|
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1347.5
|
|
|
126
|
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1340.6
|
|
|
127
|
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1340
|
|
|
128
|
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1336.1
|
|
|
129
|
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1335.7
|
|
|
130
|
1
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1334.6
|
|
|
131
|
1
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1334.6
|
|
|
132
|
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1331.3
|
|
|
133
|
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1329.6
|
|
|
134
|
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1329.5
|
|
|
135
|
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1329.1
|
|
|
136
|
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1328.1
|
|
|
137
|
1
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1326.5
|
|
|
138
|
1
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1326.3
|
|
|
140
|
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1326
|
|
|
139
|
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1326
|
|
|
141
|
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1324.6
|
|
|
142
|
1
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1324.2
|
|
|
143
|
1
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1324.2
|
|
|
144
|
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1324
|
|
|
145
|
62
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1322.3
|
63.8
|
|
146
|
1
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1321.7
|
|
|
147
|
83
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1321.5
|
94.1
|
|
148
|
2
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1321.3
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1320.2
|
|
|
150
|
2
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1319.9
|
|
|
151
|
1
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1319.5
|
|
|
152
|
3
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1319.4
|
|
|
153
|
2
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1319.1
|
|
|
154
|
2
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1318.8
|
|
|
155
|
2
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1318.6
|
|
|
156
|
2
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1318.1
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1317.7
|
|
|
158
|
2
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1316
|
|
|
159
|
2
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1315.6
|
|
|
160
|
2
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1315.4
|
|
|
161
|
2
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1314.6
|
|
|
162
|
2
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1314.3
|
|
|
163
|
2
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1313.6
|
|
|
164
|
2
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1310.7
|
|
|
165
|
1
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1307
|
|
|
166
|
1
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1307
|
|
|
167
|
4
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1307
|
|
|
168
|
2
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1305.1
|
|
|
169
|
2
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1303.4
|
|
|
170
|
2
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1302.7
|
|
|
171
|
2
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1301
|
|
|
172
|
2
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1300.7
|
|
|
173
|
2
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1298.9
|
|
|
174
|
2
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1298.6
|
|
|
175
|
2
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1293.8
|
|
|
176
|
2
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1293.7
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1288.9
|
|
|
178
|
2
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1288.3
|
|
|
179
|
2
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1287.2
|
|
|
180
|
2
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1286.7
|
|
|
181
|
2
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1285.4
|
|
|
182
|
2
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1285.1
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1284.7
|
|
|
184
|
2
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1283.8
|
|
|
185
|
1
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1282.6
|
|
|
186
|
3
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1282.4
|
|
|
187
|
2
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1277.5
|
|
|
188
|
2
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1275.8
|
|
|
189
|
1
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1275.3
|
|
|
190
|
3
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1275
|
|
|
191
|
2
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1273.9
|
|
|
192
|
2
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1273.6
|
|
|
193
|
2
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1271.5
|
|
|
194
|
2
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1269.3
|
|
|
195
|
2
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1269.2
|
|
|
196
|
2
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1268.9
|
|
|
197
|
2
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1266.8
|
|
|
198
|
2
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1266.6
|
|
|
199
|
2
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1266.4
|
|
|
200
|
2
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1265.5
|
|
|
201
|
2
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1264.7
|
|
|
203
|
1
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1262.8
|
|
|
202
|
1
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1262.8
|
|
|
204
|
4
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1262.6
|
|
|
205
|
2
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1261.8
|
|
|
206
|
2
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1259.8
|
|
|
208
|
2
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1258.6
|
|
|
207
|
2
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1258.6
|
|
|
209
|
1
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1254.7
|
|
|
210
|
1
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1252.9
|
|
|
211
|
1
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1252.6
|
|
|
212
|
1
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1252.6
|
|
|
213
|
1
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1250.6
|
|
|
214
|
1
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1248.9
|
|
|
215
|
1
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1247.8
|
|
|
216
|
1
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1246.3
|
|
|
217
|
1
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1245.6
|
|
|
218
|
1
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1245
|
|
|
219
|
1
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1244.3
|
|
|
220
|
1
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1243.4
|
|
|
221
|
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1241.6
|
|
|
222
|
2
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1241.6
|
|
|
223
|
1
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1234.6
|
|
|
224
|
1
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1232.4
|
|
|
225
|
1
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1231.5
|
|
|
226
|
1
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1230.9
|
|
|
227
|
1
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1230.9
|
|
|
228
|
1
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1228.2
|
|
|
229
|
1
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1228
|
|
|
230
|
1
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1227.1
|
|
|
231
|
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1226.5
|
|
|
232
|
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1226.1
|
|
|
233
|
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1225.4
|
|
|
234
|
1
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1224.9
|
|
|
235
|
1
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1224.7
|
|
|
236
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1220
|
|
|
237
|
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1217.6
|
|
|
238
|
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1217.6
|
|
|
239
|
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1216.9
|
|
|
240
|
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1215.6
|
|
|
241
|
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1214.8
|
|
|
242
|
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1214.3
|
|
|
243
|
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1212.1
|
|
|
244
|
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1210.9
|
|
|
245
|
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1209.2
|
|
|
246
|
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1208.4
|
|
|
247
|
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1206.7
|
|
|
248
|
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1203.7
|
|
|
249
|
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1202.5
|
|
|
250
|
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1200.7
|
|
|
251
|
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1199.2
|
|
|
252
|
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1197.5
|
|
|
253
|
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1196.6
|
|
|
254
|
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1196.3
|
|
|
255
|
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1194.9
|
|
|
256
|
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1194.5
|
|
|
257
|
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1193.6
|
|
|
258
|
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1192
|
|
|
259
|
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1190.9
|
|
|
260
|
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1190.2
|
|
|
261
|
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1185.5
|
|
|
262
|
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1184.7
|
|
|
263
|
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1184.4
|
|
|
264
|
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1183.8
|
|
|
265
|
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1183.4
|
|
|
266
|
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1181.3
|
|
|
267
|
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1179.7
|
|
|
268
|
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1178.3
|
|
|
269
|
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1178.2
|
|
|
270
|
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1175.9
|
|
|
271
|
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1174.6
|
|
|
272
|
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1174.2
|
|
|
273
|
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1174
|
|
|
274
|
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1174
|
|
|
275
|
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1174
|
|
|
276
|
1
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1171.7
|
|
|
277
|
1
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1171.6
|
|
|
278
|
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1170.9
|
|
|
279
|
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1170
|
|
|
280
|
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1169.4
|
|
|
281
|
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1167.3
|
|
|
282
|
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1165.8
|
|
|
283
|
1
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1165.1
|
|
|
284
|
1
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1163.1
|
|
|
285
|
1
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1161
|
|
|
286
|
1
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1160.8
|
|
|
287
|
1
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1160
|
|
|
288
|
1
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1159.3
|
|
|
289
|
1
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1159
|
|
|
290
|
1
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1156
|
|
|
291
|
1
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1155.7
|
|
|
292
|
1
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1153.9
|
|
|
293
|
1
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1153.7
|
|
|
294
|
1
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1153.5
|
|
|
295
|
1
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1150.8
|
|
|
296
|
1
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1150.8
|
|
|
297
|
1
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1148.5
|
|
|
298
|
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1144.8
|
|
|
299
|
2
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1143.7
|
|
|
300
|
2
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1143.5
|
|
|
301
|
2
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1143.1
|
|
|
302
|
1
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1142.5
|
|
|
303
|
3
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1142.4
|
|
|
304
|
2
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1141.6
|
|
|
305
|
2
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1141.1
|
|
|
306
|
2
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1136.1
|
|
|
307
|
2
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1135.8
|
|
|
308
|
2
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.6
|
|
|
310
|
1
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1133.1
|
|
|
309
|
1
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1133.1
|
|
|
311
|
4
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1132.5
|
|
|
312
|
2
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1132
|
|
|
313
|
1
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1129.7
|
|
|
314
|
3
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1129.3
|
|
|
315
|
2
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1129.3
|
|
|
316
|
2
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1128.2
|
|
|
317
|
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1127
|
|
|
318
|
3
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1126.5
|
|
|
319
|
3
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1124.6
|
|
|
320
|
3
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1121.7
|
|
|
321
|
3
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1121.1
|
|
|
322
|
3
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1120.7
|
|
|
323
|
3
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1120.3
|
|
|
324
|
2
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1118.8
|
|
|
325
|
4
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1118.3
|
|
|
326
|
3
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1117.4
|
|
|
327
|
3
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1116
|
|
|
328
|
3
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1113.7
|
|
|
329
|
3
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1113.3
|
|
|
330
|
3
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1112
|
|
|
331
|
3
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1110.7
|
|
|
332
|
1
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1107.1
|
|
|
333
|
4
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1107
|
|
|
334
|
4
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1106.5
|
|
|
335
|
3
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1104.4
|
|
|
336
|
2
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1103.8
|
|
|
337
|
4
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1103.8
|
|
|
338
|
3
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1102.2
|
|
|
339
|
3
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1100
|
|
|
340
|
3
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1099.9
|
|
|
341
|
3
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1099.5
|
|
|
342
|
3
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1098.7
|
|
|
343
|
3
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1098.2
|
|
|
344
|
3
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1095.8
|
|
|
345
|
3
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1094.3
|
|
|
346
|
3
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1093.9
|
|
|
347
|
3
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1093.6
|
|
|
348
|
3
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1092
|
|
|
349
|
3
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1091.5
|
|
|
350
|
3
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1090.6
|
|
|
351
|
3
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1090.5
|
|
|
352
|
3
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1088.6
|
|
|
353
|
3
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1084.5
|
|
|
354
|
3
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1084.1
|
|
|
355
|
3
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1083.1
|
|
|
356
|
3
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1081.8
|
|
|
357
|
3
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1081.3
|
|
|
359
|
3
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1079.8
|
|
|
360
|
3
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1079.8
|
|
|
358
|
3
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1079.8
|
|
|
361
|
3
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1078.8
|
|
|
362
|
3
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1078.2
|
|
|
363
|
2
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1076
|
|
|
364
|
4
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1076
|
|
|
365
|
3
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1075.1
|
|
|
366
|
3
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1074.6
|
|
|
367
|
3
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1073
|
|
|
368
|
3
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1071.5
|
|
|
369
|
3
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1070.6
|
|
|
370
|
3
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1066
|
|
|
371
|
3
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1065.8
|
|
|
372
|
3
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1062.9
|
|
|
373
|
3
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1060.7
|
|
|
374
|
3
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1056.7
|
|
|
375
|
3
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1051.6
|
|
|
376
|
3
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1050.9
|
|
|
377
|
3
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1050.3
|
|
|
378
|
3
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1050.3
|
|
|
379
|
2
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1049
|
|
|
380
|
4
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1048.9
|
|
|
381
|
3
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1048
|
|
|
382
|
3
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1045.8
|
|
|
383
|
3
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1044.2
|
|
|
384
|
3
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1041.7
|
|
|
385
|
3
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1039.7
|
|
|
386
|
3
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1039.1
|
|
|
387
|
3
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1037.7
|
|
|
388
|
2
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1036.6
|
|
|
389
|
4
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1036.5
|
|
|
390
|
3
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1036.4
|
|
|
391
|
2
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1036.1
|
|
|
392
|
4
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1036
|
|
|
393
|
3
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1035.8
|
|
|
394
|
3
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1031.2
|
|
|
395
|
3
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1030.8
|
|
|
398
|
3
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1029.7
|
|
|
397
|
3
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1029.7
|
|
|
396
|
3
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1029.7
|
|
|
399
|
3
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1023.5
|
|
|
400
|
3
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1022.9
|
|
|
401
|
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1022.3
|
|
|
402
|
4
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1021.3
|
|
|
403
|
4
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1019.6
|
|
|
404
|
3
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1019
|
|
|
405
|
5
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1019
|
|
|
406
|
4
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1018.5
|
|
|
407
|
4
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1016.5
|
|
|
408
|
4
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1016.1
|
|
|
409
|
4
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1015.5
|
|
|
410
|
4
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1015.4
|
|
|
411
|
4
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1014.4
|
|
|
412
|
4
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1013.9
|
|
|
413
|
4
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1012.5
|
|
|
414
|
4
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1010.9
|
|
|
415
|
4
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1009.4
|
|
|
416
|
4
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1007.1
|
|
|
417
|
4
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1006.2
|
|
|
418
|
4
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1005.3
|
|
|
419
|
4
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1004.4
|
|
|
420
|
4
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1004.4
|
|
|
421
|
2
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1003.7
|
|
|
422
|
4
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1003.7
|
|
|
423
|
6
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
1003.7
|
|
|
424
|
4
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1003.2
|
|
|
425
|
4
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1001.1
|
|
|
426
|
4
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1000.9
|
|
|
427
|
4
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1000.2
|
|
|
428
|
4
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
998.4
|
|
|
429
|
4
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
997.2
|
|
|
430
|
4
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
996.9
|
|
|
431
|
4
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
996
|
|
|
432
|
4
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
996
|
|
|
433
|
3
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
995.2
|
|
|
434
|
5
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
995
|
|
|
435
|
3
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
994.6
|
|
|
436
|
5
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
994.5
|
|
|
437
|
4
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
993.1
|
|
|
438
|
3
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
992.5
|
|
|
439
|
5
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
992.3
|
|
|
440
|
4
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
990.9
|
|
|
441
|
4
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
990.7
|
|
|
442
|
3
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
988.8
|
|
|
443
|
5
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
988.8
|
|
|
444
|
4
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
987
|
|
|
445
|
4
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
985.4
|
|
|
446
|
4
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
984.9
|
|
|
447
|
3
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
984
|
|
|
448
|
5
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
983.7
|
|
|
449
|
4
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
983.2
|
|
|
450
|
4
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
980.9
|
|
|
451
|
4
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
979.4
|
|
|
452
|
4
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
979.1
|
|
|
453
|
4
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
979.1
|
|
|
454
|
4
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
977
|
|
|
455
|
4
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
972.5
|
|
|
456
|
4
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
971.4
|
|
|
457
|
4
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
969.8
|
|
|
458
|
4
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
968.3
|
|
|
459
|
4
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
967.3
|
|
|
460
|
3
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
963.7
|
|
|
461
|
3
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
963.6
|
|
|
462
|
6
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
963.2
|
|
|
463
|
4
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
963.2
|
|
|
464
|
4
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
959.9
|
|
|
465
|
4
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
959.7
|
|
|
466
|
4
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
957.6
|
|
|
467
|
4
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
956
|
|
|
468
|
4
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
955.4
|
|
|
469
|
4
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
955
|
|
|
470
|
4
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
955
|
|
|
471
|
4
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
953.2
|
|
|
472
|
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
953.1
|
|
|
473
|
5
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
952.1
|
|
|
474
|
5
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
951
|
|
|
475
|
4
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
947.3
|
|
|
476
|
6
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
947.1
|
|
|
477
|
5
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
945.6
|
|
|
478
|
5
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
945.5
|
|
|
479
|
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
943.8
|
|
|
480
|
6
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
943.1
|
|
|
481
|
6
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
942.3
|
|
|
482
|
6
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
942.3
|
|
|
483
|
6
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
941.9
|
|
|
484
|
6
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
941.8
|
|
|
485
|
6
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
941.3
|
|
|
486
|
6
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
938.1
|
|
|
487
|
6
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
936.3
|
|
|
488
|
6
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
936.1
|
|
|
489
|
6
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
935.7
|
|
|
490
|
6
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
931.9
|
|
|
492
|
6
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
930.5
|
|
|
491
|
6
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
930.5
|
|
|
493
|
6
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
930.1
|
|
|
494
|
6
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
927.7
|
|
|
495
|
6
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
926.6
|
|
|
496
|
6
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
922.3
|
|
|
497
|
6
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
920
|
|
|
498
|
6
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
918.1
|
|
|
499
|
6
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
916.2
|
|
|
500
|
6
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
914.3
|
|
|
501
|
6
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
913.8
|
|
|
502
|
6
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
913.2
|
|
|
503
|
6
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
910.8
|
|
|
504
|
6
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
910.7
|
|
|
506
|
6
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
910.7
|
|
|
505
|
6
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
910.7
|
|
|
507
|
5
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
910.1
|
|
|
508
|
7
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
910
|
|
|
509
|
6
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
907.5
|
|
|
510
|
6
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
905.1
|
|
|
511
|
6
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
902.1
|
|
|
512
|
6
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
900.6
|
|
|
513
|
6
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
900.4
|
|
|
514
|
6
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
899.2
|
|
|
515
|
6
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
897.2
|
|
|
516
|
6
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
895.5
|
|
|
517
|
6
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
895.4
|
|
|
518
|
6
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
895.2
|
|
|
519
|
4
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
894.9
|
|
|
520
|
4
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
894.9
|
|
|
521
|
8
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
894.8
|
|
|
522
|
8
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
894.5
|
|
|
523
|
6
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
891.5
|
|
|
524
|
6
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
890.2
|
|
|
525
|
6
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
887.6
|
|
|
526
|
6
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
885.5
|
|
|
527
|
6
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
884.5
|
|
|
528
|
6
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
883.9
|
|
|
529
|
6
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
883.5
|
|
|
530
|
6
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
883
|
|
|
531
|
5
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
882.8
|
|
|
532
|
7
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
882.7
|
|
|
533
|
6
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
882.5
|
|
|
534
|
6
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
881.2
|
|
|
535
|
6
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
879.7
|
|
|
536
|
6
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
878.1
|
|
|
537
|
6
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
876.9
|
|
|
538
|
6
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
873.8
|
|
|
539
|
6
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
870.2
|
|
|
540
|
6
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
870
|
|
|
541
|
6
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
869
|
|
|
542
|
6
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
868.2
|
|
|
543
|
6
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
867.6
|
|
|
544
|
6
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
866.3
|
|
|
545
|
6
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
864.8
|
|
|
546
|
6
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
857.4
|
|
|
547
|
6
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
857.3
|
|
|
548
|
6
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
854.8
|
|
|
549
|
6
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
854.5
|
|
|
550
|
6
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
854.1
|
|
|
551
|
6
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
853.6
|
|
|
552
|
6
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
850.7
|
|
|
553
|
6
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
849.6
|
|
|
554
|
6
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
849.2
|
|
|
555
|
5
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
848.7
|
|
|
556
|
7
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
848.7
|
|
|
557
|
6
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
848.1
|
|
|
558
|
6
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
842.4
|
|
|
559
|
6
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
841.9
|
|
|
560
|
6
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
841.1
|
|
|
561
|
6
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
840.8
|
|
|
562
|
6
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
838.2
|
|
|
563
|
6
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
837.9
|
|
|
564
|
6
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
837.7
|
|
|
565
|
6
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
835.8
|
|
|
566
|
6
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
835.7
|
|
|
567
|
6
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
834.5
|
|
|
568
|
6
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
832.3
|
|
|
569
|
6
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
830.5
|
|
|
570
|
6
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
826.9
|
|
|
571
|
6
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
822.5
|
|
|
572
|
6
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
821.7
|
|
|
573
|
6
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
820.1
|
|
|
574
|
6
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
819.4
|
|
|
575
|
6
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
818.5
|
|
|
576
|
6
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
818.1
|
|
|
577
|
6
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
816.7
|
|
|
578
|
6
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
814.9
|
|
|
579
|
6
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
813.3
|
|
|
580
|
6
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
812.7
|
|
|
581
|
6
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
807.4
|
|
|
582
|
6
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
805.5
|
|
|
583
|
6
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
804.7
|
|
|
584
|
6
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
803.1
|
|
|
585
|
6
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
803.1
|
|
|
586
|
6
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
801.3
|
|
|
587
|
6
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
799.8
|
|
|
588
|
6
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
797.8
|
|
|
589
|
6
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
797
|
|
|
590
|
6
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
795.4
|
|
|
591
|
6
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
793.1
|
|
|
592
|
6
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
792.6
|
|
|
593
|
6
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
792.4
|
|
|
594
|
6
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
789.1
|
|
|
595
|
6
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
787.3
|
|
|
596
|
6
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
786.9
|
|
|
597
|
6
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
786.3
|
|
|
598
|
6
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
785.5
|
|
|
599
|
6
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
785.3
|
|
|
600
|
6
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
784.2
|
|
|
601
|
6
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
779.3
|
|
|
602
|
6
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
778.7
|
|
|
603
|
6
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
778.2
|
|
|
604
|
6
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
771.3
|
|
|
605
|
6
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
771.1
|
|
|
606
|
6
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
770.1
|
|
|
607
|
6
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
767.3
|
|
|
608
|
6
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
759
|
|
|
609
|
6
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
756.1
|
|
|
610
|
6
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
754.2
|
|
|
611
|
6
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
753.1
|
|
|
612
|
6
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
752.8
|
|
|
613
|
6
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
751.2
|
|
|
614
|
6
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
748.9
|
|
|
615
|
6
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
747.9
|
|
|
617
|
6
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
746.8
|
|
|
616
|
6
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
746.8
|
|
|
618
|
6
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
745
|
|
|
619
|
6
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
743.4
|
|
|
621
|
6
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
743.2
|
|
|
620
|
6
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
743.2
|
|
|
622
|
6
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
742
|
|
|
623
|
6
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
742
|
|
|
624
|
6
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
741.7
|
|
|
626
|
6
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
741.6
|
|
|
625
|
6
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
741.6
|
|
|
627
|
6
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.6
|
|
|
628
|
6
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
737.7
|
|
|
629
|
6
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
737.3
|
|
|
630
|
6
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
737.3
|
|
|
631
|
6
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
736.9
|
|
|
632
|
6
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
732.3
|
|
|
633
|
6
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
731.5
|
|
|
634
|
6
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
729.3
|
|
|
635
|
6
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
724.6
|
|
|
636
|
5
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
719.8
|
|
|
637
|
7
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
719.7
|
|
|
638
|
6
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
716
|
|
|
639
|
6
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
711.5
|
|
|
640
|
6
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
710.7
|
|
|
641
|
6
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
707.1
|
|
|
642
|
6
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
697.2
|
|
|
643
|
6
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
677.1
|
|
|
644
|
6
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
653.1
|
|
|
645
|
6
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
649.8
|
|
|
646
|
6
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
637.6
|
|
|
647
|
6
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
624.9
|
|
|
648
|
6
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
616
|
|
|
649
|
6
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
615.1
|
|
|