Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1854 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1802.2 1.1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1709.9 1
4 117 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1698.6 331.2
5 6 Kirill Danilov White Company 1680.6 26.1
6 16 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1673.5 73.4
7 3 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1673.2 0.8
8 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1672.9 1.1
9 3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1666.3 0.8
10 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1663.1 1.1
11 3 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1663.1 1.6
12 2 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1659.4 0.9
13 62 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1652.8 214.7
14 7 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1649.6 44.4
15 4 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1649.1 31.2
16 4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1644.2 1.1
17 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1643.4 1.2
18 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1642.6 23
19 12 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1640.6 25.7
20 6 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1638.4 0.7
21 53 Sergey Volkov White Company 1638 199.8
22 7 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1632.4 0.9
23 7 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1624.6 4.6
24 7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1620.1 1.3
25 29 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1606.9 125.1
26 6 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1604.7 0.7
27 4 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1592.6 21.7
28 5 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1587 1.1
29 4 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1584 0.7
30 4 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1581.8 1.1
31 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1579.2 0.9
32 4 John Stellman N/A 1578.7 0.7
33 4 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1571.7 0.5
34 167 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1571.2 319.6
35 5 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1570.7 0.9
36 17 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1561.5 79
37 51 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1561.1 141.5
38 6 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1560.6 0.7
39 150 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1557.6 296
40 7 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1556 1
41 90 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1555.9 196.6
42 110 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1555.5 232.3
43 7 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1540.3 0.6
44 9 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1540.1 0.9
45 8 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1532.7 0.8
46 8 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1530.5 1
47 43 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1530.2 111.9
48 9 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1529.7 1.1
49 9 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1529.2 0.7
50 9 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1529 59.4
51 10 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1517.9 0.9
52 10 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1517.4 0.7
53 10 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1517.3 0.6
54 10 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1514.5 1
55 11 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1513.8 62.7
56 11 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1509.8 1.2
57 10 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1508.8 0.8
58 12 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1508.7 1.5
59 11 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1507.8 0.6
60 11 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1507.4 0.7
61 11 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1503.2 1.2
62 373 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1501.5 505.4
63 12 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1497.8 1.6
64 12 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1491.3 0.7
65 31 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1487.5 54.4
66 18 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1481.4 52.7
67 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1481 34.7
68 12 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1475.5 0.8
69 14 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1475.5 1.2
70 11 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1473.2 42.4
71 143 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1470.9 234.7
72 15 James Campbell House Darksun 1470 1.1
73 15 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1469.7 1.2
74 219 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1464.9 325.1
75 15 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1463.4 0.6
76 15 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1462.4 0.7
77 15 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1461 0.7
78 15 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1457.8 1
79 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1456.6
80 15 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1454.9 3.3
81 17 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1453.3 0.7
82 48 David Powell N/A 1451.9 92.1
83 16 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1448.1 0.7
84 32 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1447.2 78.5
85 9 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1444 32.1
86 17 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1443.9 1
87 17 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1443.4 0.7
88 17 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1440.5 0.7
89 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1440.3
90 18 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1440.2 0.9
91 53 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1439.9 114.8
92 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1439.4
93 20 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1439.1 1.3
94 18 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1437.3 0.7
95 18 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1435.4 0.6
96 18 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1434 0.8
97 18 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1430.6 0.7
98 18 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1430.5 0.7
99 17 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1428.9 1
100 17 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.1 0.7
101 16 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428 0.2
102 François Bois N/A 1425.6
103 79 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1422.8 163.3
104 18 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1420.7 0.7
105 18 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1419.1 0.8
106 11 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1417.8 6.4
107 18 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1417.8 1.3
108 17 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1416.4 0.9
109 175 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1416.2 267.1
110 18 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1413.8 0.8
111 18 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1412.9 0.9
112 16 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1409.7 1.5
113 16 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1409.6 0.8
114 32 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1405.8 81.2
115 17 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1405.2 1.2
116 17 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1404.6 1.1
117 17 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1404.4 0.7
118 13 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1397.3 11.4
119 64 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1395.7 122.3
120 16 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1393.3 44.9
121 20 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1389.5 14.1
122 16 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1388.9 4
123 21 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1387.7 0.8
124 21 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1386.3 0.6
125 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1385.8
126 22 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1385.6 0.8
127 20 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1383.9 0.9
128 20 Owen Townes N/A 1382.9 0.7
129 20 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1382.9 0.6
130 20 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1377.8 1
131 20 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1375.7 1.1
132 20 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1372.6 1.1
133 19 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1369.7 0.6
134 5 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1369.3 8.8
135 20 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1367.9 0.9
136 19 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1367.6 0.8
137 18 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1366.8 0.7
138 18 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1366.8 0.7
139 17 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1366.6 0.6
140 22 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1366.3 1.2
141 18 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1366.2 0.9
142 17 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1364.3 0.7
143 19 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1364.3 1
144 137 Brian Caswell N/A 1363.9 211.7
145 19 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1361.5 0.6
146 19 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1361.5 0.6
147 19 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1360.1 0.5
148 39 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1359.6 97.1
149 17 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1355.5 0.7
150 16 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1354.1 0.8
151 38 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1352.5 19.6
152 17 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1349.3 1.2
153 16 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1340.4 0.6
154 16 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1339.5 0.6
155 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1339.2
156 17 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1338.1 0.8
157 24 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1337.8 17.1
158 18 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1336.9 0.6
159 18 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1335.4 0.6
160 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1333.7
161 19 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1331.6 0.5
162 142 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1329.9 197.6
163 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1325.6
164 19 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324 0.8
165 18 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1323.8 0.7
166 18 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1323.8 0.6
167 18 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1323.2 0.6
168 18 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1323.2 0.6
169 18 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1322.6 0.6
170 17 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1321.2 0.7
171 16 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1319.4 0.7
172 16 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1318.2 0.6
173 16 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1317.4 0.6
174 81 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1315.2 131.1
175 246 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1313.4 301
176 18 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1312.8 1.1
177 18 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1311.8 0.6
178 18 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1309.6 0.5
179 18 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1309.5 0.6
180 18 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1309 0.6
181 38 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1308.8 19
182 19 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1308.1 0.7
183 308 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1306.3 363.6
184 20 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1306.1 0.7
185 20 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1301.5 0.6
186 18 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1301.2 2.4
187 21 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1299.6 1
188 21 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1298.3 1.2
189 20 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1295.5 0.7
190 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1292.7
191 21 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1291.8 0.6
192 21 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1291.2 0.8
193 21 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1291.1 0.8
194 21 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1288.6 0.9
195 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1287.4
196 22 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1284.8 0.7
197 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1282.6
198 23 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1282.5 0.8
199 63 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1281.9 103
200 24 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1278.9 0.8
201 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1278.6
202 25 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1278.3 0.8
203 25 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1278 0.5
204 23 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1276.8 50
205 26 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1274.8 1
206 26 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1274.6 0.7
207 26 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1274.6 0.7
208 26 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1272.9 0.6
209 25 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1270.5 0.8
210 25 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1269.7 0.7
211 186 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1266.2 224.2
212 26 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1262.8 0.8
213 25 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1261.9 0.6
214 24 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1259.7 0.6
215 24 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1259.7 0.6
216 24 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1257.1 0.6
217 24 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1256.2 0.7
218 64 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1256.1 64.9
219 25 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1254.6 0.9
220 24 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1253.4 0.7
221 24 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1253.3 0.6
222 23 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1252.9 0.8
223 23 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1251.9 0.8
224 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1250.7
225 23 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1250.5 0.6
226 23 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1247.7 0.8
227 23 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1246.1 0.7
228 23 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1244.1 0.6
229 160 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1240.7 187.2
230 24 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1239.8 0.8
231 23 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1239.3 0.6
232 23 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1239.2 0.4
233 23 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1239.2 0.4
234 23 Sam Ackroyd N/A 1239.2 0.4
235 23 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1238.5 0.5
236 23 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1236.1 0.6
237 11 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1236 8.9
238 23 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1235.2 0.8
239 23 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1234.4 0.7
240 23 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1233.7 0.8
241 106 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1232.6 140.7
242 79 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1232.3 111.2
243 25 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1230.9 0.7
244 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1230.9
245 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1230.6
246 27 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1230.5 1
247 27 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1230 1.1
248 26 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1229.7 0.7
249 28 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1229.5 1.1
250 27 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1228.9 0.8
251 27 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1228.5 0.6
252 99 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1228 139.5
253 58 Jay Luo N/A 1227.8 26.7
254 69 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1225.4 107.3
255 27 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1224.2 0.5
256 27 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1223.8 0.9
257 119 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1223 154.2
258 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1222.6
259 10 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1222 52.7
260 30 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1218.7 0.9
261 29 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1217.8 0.7
262 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1217.6
263 30 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1215.6 0.6
264 82 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1215.1 122.2
265 67 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1213.7 40.1
266 59 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1211.8 28.1
267 33 Michael Arden N/A 1211.6 0.6
268 123 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1210.9 159.8
269 34 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1209.6 0.6
270 34 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1208.8 0.9
271 34 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1208.4 0.5
272 34 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1208 0.7
273 34 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1208 0.5
274 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1206.4
275 35 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1204.1 0.7
276 95 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1200.3 124.3
277 36 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1200 0.5
278 36 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1197.8 1
279 54 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1195.3 33.4
280 36 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1194.7 0.6
281 38 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1194.6 0.7
282 35 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1193.1 0.6
283 35 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1193.1 0.6
284 35 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1193.1 0.6
285 39 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1193 0.8
286 28 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1191.5 9.6
287 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1191.3
288 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1191.1
289 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1189.1
290 40 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1188.9 0.6
291 199 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1187.5 244.8
292 41 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1186.1 0.8
293 180 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1185.9 226.3
294 42 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1184.3 0.6
295 42 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1183.6 1.1
296 40 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1183.3 0.7
297 66 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.9 35.6
298 44 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1182.8 1.2
299 42 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1182.8 0.8
300 41 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1180 0.6
301 41 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1179.5 0.9
302 41 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1178.8 0.7
303 58 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1178.7 15.4
304 41 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1177 0.6
305 41 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1176.7 0.8
306 Michail Demidov UKRF 1176.2
307 42 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1175.5 0.8
308 42 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1172.1 0.6
309 42 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1170 0.7
310 42 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1168.9 0.7
311 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1168.4
312 42 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1168.1 0.5
313 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1167.7
314 43 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1166.9 0.7
315 43 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1166.2 0.9
316 43 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1165.6 0.7
317 43 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1165.1 0.5
318 43 Nathan Mulch N/A 1164.5 0.6
319 43 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1162.6 0.8
320 50 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1161.1 83.4
321 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1160.5
322 Jen Scott N/A 1159.3
323 46 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1158.4 0.9
324 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1158.1
325 47 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1155.3 0.6
326 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1155.2
327 48 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1153.4 0.7
328 48 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152.8 0.6
329 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1150.9
330 48 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1150 0.7
331 13 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1149 26.4
332 24 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1148.8 61.6
333 50 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1148.7 0.6
334 49 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1147.7 1.1
335 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1146.7
336 50 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1143.5 0.5
337 50 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1141.9 0.7
338 50 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1141.5 0.8
339 50 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1139.7 0.6
340 50 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1139.6 0.6
341 50 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1139.4 0.6
342 50 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1139.4 0.6
343 49 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1137.4 0.5
344 49 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1136.9 0.6
345 49 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1136.6 0.5
346 49 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1135.7 0.7
347 49 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1135.7 0.7
348 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1134.4
349 50 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1134.2 0.6
350 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1133.8
351 51 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1133.6 0.7
352 51 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1133.6 0.7
353 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1133.2
354 52 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1133.2 0.5
355 222 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1133 291
356 53 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1132.2 0.7
357 52 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1131.2 0.7
358 220 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1130.9 290.9
359 53 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1130.8 0.5
360 53 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1130.2 0.6
361 53 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.1 0.7
362 53 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1129.5 0.8
363 53 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1129 0.6
364 53 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1129 0.6
365 52 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1127.4 0.6
366 54 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1127.1 0.9
367 53 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1126.3 0.8
368 53 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1125.5 0.6
369 53 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1125.1 0.5
370 15 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1122.9 35.6
371 54 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1122.6 0.7
372 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1122.4
373 54 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1121.3 0.9
374 54 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1121.2 0.6
375 53 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1119.3 0.5
376 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1118.5
377 53 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1117.5 0.6
378 53 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1115.3 0.5
379 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1114.9
380 48 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1113.9 109.8
381 55 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1113.8 0.6
382 113 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1112.7 170.9
383 56 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1112 0.7
384 56 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1110.9 0.5
385 56 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1110 0.6
386 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1109.1
387 74 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1106.4 138
388 58 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1106.3 0.6
389 58 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1106.3 0.6
390 56 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1105.3 0.6
391 56 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1104.1 0.7
392 56 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1103.8 0.9
393 27 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1103.3 88.2
394 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1103.2
395 144 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102.7 198.3
396 59 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1101.9 0.5
397 99 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1098.7 156.9
398 60 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1097.7 0.6
399 60 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1097.3 0.7
400 60 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1097.2 0.6
401 60 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1096.7 0.6
402 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1096.5
403 61 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1096.4 0.9
404 15 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1095.3 77.6
405 62 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1094.7 0.7
406 74 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1093.8 13
407 32 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1093.8 23.4
408 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1093.7
409 65 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1093.2 0.6
410 65 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1092.3 0.8
411 63 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1089.5 0.9
412 63 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1088.8 0.8
413 63 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1087.5 1
414 61 Ian Bell N/A 1087.1 0.6
415 63 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1087 0.7
416 62 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1086.8 0.6
417 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1086.2
418 52 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1082.7 1.9
419 62 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1082.3 0.6
420 62 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1082.1 0.7
421 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1081.7
422 63 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1081.5 0.5
423 63 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1081.3 0.7
424 63 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1081.3 0.5
425 63 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1081.3 0.5
426 63 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1080.6 0.6
427 62 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1080.3 0.5
428 61 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1080.3 0.5
429 65 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1080.2 0.6
430 62 Igor Ostanin No Name 1079.2 0.5
431 62 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1078.1 0.6
432 60 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1074.9 1
433 60 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1072.2 0.6
434 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1072.1
435 61 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1071 0.7
436 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1069.5
437 60 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1068 0.7
438 60 Charlie Denton N/A 1066.9 0.6
439 60 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1065.9 0.6
440 60 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1061.8 0.7
441 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1061.6
442 61 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1061.3 1.1
443 61 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1060 0.8
444 61 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1059.7 1
445 61 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1056 0.6
446 61 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1056 0.6
447 60 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1055 0.5
448 60 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1053.8 0.6
449 59 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1052.5 0.6
450 58 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1048.7 0.7
451 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1047.1
452 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1044.4
453 59 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1044.1 0.6
454 61 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1044 1.1
455 60 Radek Ondra Digladior 1043 0.7
456 60 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1043 0.7
457 59 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1040.8 0.7
458 59 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1040.6 0.7
459 59 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1039.3 0.5
460 59 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1039.3 0.5
461 59 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1036.1 0.6
462 59 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1035.5 0.6
463 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1035.1
464 60 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1034.9 0.8
465 60 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1034.6 0.5
466 60 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1034.1 0.6
467 60 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1031.7 0.7
468 60 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1030 0.7
469 60 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1029.9 0.6
470 60 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1029.7 0.5
471 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1029.7
472 61 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1025.6 0.6
473 179 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1025 284.9
474 62 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1025 0.9
475 62 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024.9 0.6
476 62 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1024.8 0.6
477 62 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024.5 0.6
478 62 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1023.9 0.6
479 62 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1023.7 0.5
480 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1023.4
481 63 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1019.9 0.6
482 11 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1018.5 55.9
483 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1018.1
484 98 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1014.3 41.4
485 63 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1010.5 0.6
486 63 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1009.1 0.8
487 63 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1008.8 0.6
488 63 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008.7 0.6
489 63 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1007.1 0.7
490 63 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1006 0.6
491 95 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1003.8 175.3
492 63 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1003.5 0.6
493 63 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1002.8 0.7
494 63 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1002.4 0.7
495 162 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1001.7 104.9
496 64 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1000 0.6
497 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 999.7
498 65 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 998.4 0.6
499 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 997.3
500 Sam Ross Krieg School 997.2
501 67 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 996.5 0.5
502 66 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 995.5 0.5
503 66 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 993.7 0.8
504 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 992.9
505 67 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 992 0.5
506 67 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 991.9 0.4
507 67 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 991.9 0.4
508 67 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 991.9 0.4
509 67 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 991.9 0.4
510 67 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 991.9 0.4
511 67 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 991.9 0.4
512 67 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 991.2 0.9
513 67 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 990.1 0.6
514 67 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 989.6 0.9
515 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 989.1
516 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 987.3
517 69 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 985.5 0.6
518 69 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 983.9 0.5
519 69 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 983.6 0.5
520 69 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 982.5 0.6
521 69 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 982.2 0.5
522 69 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 980.4 0.5
523 69 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 979.5 0.6
524 69 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 979.3 0.7
525 69 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 979.2 0.7
526 69 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 979 0.8
527 69 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 976.8 1
528 17 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.4 39.6
529 70 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 973.8 0.6
530 70 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 970.5 0.4
531 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 969.6
532 44 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 968.4 126.4
533 71 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 967.7 0.6
534 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 966.9
535 72 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 966.6 0.6
536 72 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 966 0.9
537 72 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 965.9 0.6
538 70 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 964.3 0.6
539 73 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 964.2 0.7
540 73 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 963.7 1.1
541 72 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 963.7 0.6
542 72 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 962 0.6
543 71 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 962 0.6
544 70 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 957 0.7
545 70 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.2 0.6
546 70 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 954.2 0.6
547 70 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.2 0.6
548 70 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.2 0.6
549 70 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 953.7 0.6
550 70 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 953.6 0.5
551 70 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 953 0.7
552 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 952.3
553 71 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 951.9 0.6
554 71 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 951.5 0.9
555 71 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 951.3 0.8
556 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 951.1
557 72 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 950.8 0.6
558 71 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 947 0.7
559 71 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.4 0.5
560 71 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 945.4 0.5
561 69 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 942.3 0.5
562 69 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 942.3 0.5
563 69 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 941.3 0.5
564 67 Denis Matyazh Varga 941.3 0.5
565 67 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 940.7 0.6
566 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 940.5
567 68 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 940.2 0.6
568 68 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.1 0.5
569 68 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939.4 0.5
570 68 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 939.4 0.5
571 68 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 939 0.5
572 68 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938.9 0.6
573 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 938.8
574 69 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.5 0.7
575 69 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.5 0.5
576 69 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.1 0.5
577 69 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 937.1 0.9
578 69 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 936.6 0.6
579 69 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 936.1 0.7
580 68 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.9 0.5
581 68 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 934.3 0.6
582 68 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 934.3 0.6
583 68 Jason Cherches N/A 933.5 0.6
584 68 Samuel Orndorff N/A 933.5 0.6
585 68 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 932.1 0.5
586 68 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 932.1 0.5
587 68 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 932.1 0.5
588 68 Ben Coburn House Darksun 931.7 0.5
589 68 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 931 0.6
590 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 929.1
591 69 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 926.9 0.8
592 69 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 926.6 0.9
593 69 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 925 1
594 68 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 920 0.5
595 68 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 919.6 0.8
596 68 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 917 0.5
597 68 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.6 0.6
598 67 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 913.8 0.5
599 67 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.6 0.5
600 67 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 911.3 0.5
601 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 910
602 67 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 909.7 0.5
603 69 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 909.6 0.6
604 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 909.3
605 69 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 907 0.8
606 69 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 906.9 0.5
607 121 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.6 42.9
608 70 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 905.6 0.5
609 84 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 903.1 22
610 69 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 900 0.5
611 69 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 899.1 0.5
612 69 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 897.2 0.7
613 69 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 894.3 0.5
614 69 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 892.3 0.7
615 69 David Vobr N/A 891.1 0.6
616 69 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.1 0.5
617 69 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 885.7 0.7
618 69 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 885.5 0.5
619 69 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 885.2 0.7
620 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 884.3
621 70 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 882 0.6
622 70 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 882 0.5
623 83 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 881 21.9
624 71 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 880.7 0.6
625 71 James Howard N/A 879.9 0.5
626 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 879.2
627 72 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 876.8 0.6
628 72 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 873.6 0.5
629 99 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 873.2 42
630 73 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 872.4 0.7
631 73 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 870.9 0.6
632 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 870.1
633 74 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 869.9 0.6
634 73 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 868.8 0.7
635 75 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 868.6 0.9
636 74 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 866.3 0.5
637 74 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 864.5 0.6
638 74 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 864.1 0.6
639 74 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 864.1 0.6
640 74 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 864.1 0.6
641 74 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 862.6 0.6
642 74 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 858.7 0.8
643 74 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 858.1 0.6
644 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 856.3
645 75 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 852.4 0.6
646 75 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 852.4 0.6
647 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 851.7
648 76 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 850.2 0.5
649 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 847.9
650 76 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 846.8 0.5
651 76 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 846 0.5
652 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 845.4
653 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 844.8
654 75 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 838.9 0.6
655 75 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 838.1 0.5
656 75 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 837.9 0.6
657 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 835.6
658 76 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 834.4 0.5
659 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 833.6
660 87 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 832.6 16.9
661 78 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.9 0.5
662 78 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 831.1 0.7
663 12 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 830.3 90.1
664 79 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 829.2 0.5
665 78 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 827.7 0.5
666 78 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 826.7 0.8
667 78 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 825.9 0.5
668 78 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.7 0.5
669 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 825.3
670 79 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 824.9 0.8
671 79 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 824.5 0.7
672 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 822.5
673 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 821.5
674 81 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 819.1 0.6
675 81 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 818.1 0.6
676 81 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 817.7 0.6
677 81 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 815.2 0.6
678 76 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 815 22.1
679 82 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 812.9 0.6
680 82 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.9 0.5
681 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 812.7
682 20 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.8 77.6
683 84 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 808.2 0.6
684 84 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 808.1 0.5
685 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 802.1
686 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 797.3
687 86 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 796.8 0.5
688 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 796.5
689 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 795.5
690 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 792.9
691 88 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 792 0.5
692 88 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 791.6 0.5
693 86 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 790.8 0.5
694 86 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.7 0.5
695 86 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 789.2 0.5
696 86 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.7 0.6
697 85 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 786.6 0.5
698 87 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 786.4 0.7
699 86 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.6 0.5
700 86 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 785.4 0.6
701 86 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 784.1 0.5
702 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 783.8
703 87 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 783.5 0.5
704 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 781.6
705 87 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 776.7 0.4
706 89 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 776.6 0.5
707 88 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 776.3 0.5
708 103 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 772.8 19.3
709 103 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 772.7 19.3
710 90 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 771.3 0.6
711 90 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 769 0.6
712 90 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 767.9 0.6
713 90 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 765.9 0.6
714 90 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 765.3 0.5
715 90 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 763.6 0.8
716 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 763.2
717 91 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 758.3 0.6
718 91 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.5 0.5
719 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.3
720 92 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 755.5 0.6
721 92 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.7 0.5
722 92 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.4 0.5
723 92 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 753.1 0.6
724 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 749.5
725 93 Anna Till Dreynschlag 746.7 0.6
726 92 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 745.2 0.5
727 92 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 744.6 0.4
728 92 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 744.6 0.4
729 92 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 744.6 0.4
730 92 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 744.6 0.4
731 92 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 744.6 0.4
732 92 Nico Banasch N/A 744.6 0.4
733 92 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 744.6 0.4
734 92 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 744.4 0.6
735 92 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.7 0.4
736 92 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.2 0.7
737 92 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 742.5 0.5
738 92 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 742.5 0.5
739 92 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 742.1 0.5
740 92 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 741.2 0.5
741 92 Steven Farrar N/A 740.3 0.6
742 92 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 740.3 0.6
743 90 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 739.2 0.5
744 90 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 738.4 0.6
745 89 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 737.5 0.5
746 91 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 737.5 0.6
747 90 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.2 0.4
748 90 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.2 0.4
749 90 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.2 0.4
750 90 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.2 0.4
751 90 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.2 0.4
752 119 Desiree Healey N/A 736.9 9.3
753 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 736.5
754 91 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 733.6 0.5
755 91 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 732.3 0.4
756 91 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.3 0.5
757 91 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 728 0.5
758 91 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 728 0.5
759 91 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 723.4 0.6
760 91 James Wran Brisbane Swords 710.9 0.5
761 91 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 710.5 0.5
762 91 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 706.5 0.8
763 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 693.2
764 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 692.4
765 93 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 667.5 0.5
766 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 655.7
767 94 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 643 0.5
768 94 Some random Frenchie N/A 640.4 0.5