Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1849.4 6.8
2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1840.1 1
3 6 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1820.7 101
4 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1787.3 1
5 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1768.6 1
6 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1766.7 1.2
7 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1751.6 1.2
8 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1750.4 0.7
9 12 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1742.8 103.5
10 3 James Campbell House Darksun 1729.7 54.1
11 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1724.4 15.6
12 4 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1720.5 1.2
13 21 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1705.9 142.6
14 3 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1695 1.3
15 3 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1686.4 0.8
16 2 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1669.9 0.8
17 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1665.4 9.5
18 6 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1658.1 25.1
19 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1654.3 0.8
20 2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1654 1
21 2 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1646.4 0.8
22 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1645.3 13
23 82 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1641.3 201.5
24 9 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1640.7 16.4
25 5 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1640.7 1
26 4 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1634.5 1.1
27 4 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1633.5 1.1
28 5 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1631.9 64.5
29 3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1625.2 1.1
30 13 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1609.5 54
31 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1601.9 0.9
32 12 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1598.6 46.1
33 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1590.6
34 6 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1588.4 0.8
35 23 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1587.4 63.5
36 7 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1587.2 0.6
37 7 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1584.8 0.7
38 7 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1571.8 0.3
39 37 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1570.3 86.2
40 8 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1569.4 1.2
41 43 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1568.9 95.8
42 7 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1562.4 0.8
43 6 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1562.2 0.7
44 8 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1562.1 0.9
45 7 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1561.1 0.5
46 7 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1560.5 0.6
47 7 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1560 1
48 7 Kirill Danilov White Company 1558.4 0.8
49 7 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1554.8 0.7
50 5 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1551.3 1
51 5 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1550.3 1.2
52 43 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1548 95.1
53 6 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1547.7 0.9
54 6 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1546.8 0.7
55 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1544.2 1.4
56 6 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1543.3 0.6
57 6 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1542.6 1
58 6 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1539.8 0.8
59 6 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1538 0.6
60 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1536.8 1
61 6 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1533.2 0.8
62 6 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1530.1 0.7
63 6 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1525.2 1
64 5 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1515 1.1
65 27 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1514 54.4
66 6 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1511.9 0.6
67 4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1511.6 0.7
68 7 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511.3 1.1
69 5 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1507.7 0.7
70 5 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1507.6 0.7
71 5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1505 0.7
72 5 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1497.9 1
73 11 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1496.4 16
74 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1493.9
75 7 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1493.3 0.9
76 7 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1490.4 1.3
77 7 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1488.5 0.7
78 7 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1488.5 0.7
79 7 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1486.9 0.7
80 7 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1486.6 0.8
81 7 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1485 0.9
82 7 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1483.5 1
83 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1483.1 0.7
84 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1482 0.8
85 5 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1480.5 0.6
86 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1479.8 0.7
87 78 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1478.2 133.5
88 6 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1477.5 1
89 6 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1475.6 0.7
90 27 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1474.6 62.6
91 14 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1471.5 12.4
92 7 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1470.9 0.7
93 7 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1470.8 0.6
94 7 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1470.4 0.9
95 7 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1469.8 1.3
96 7 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1469.3 0.7
97 7 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1466.9 1
98 7 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1464.6 0.9
99 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1457.4
100 7 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1456.1 0.8
101 7 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1454.4 0.6
102 6 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1450.7 1
103 5 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1448.6 0.6
104 7 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1448.4 1
105 6 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1446.6 1.2
106 6 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1445.6 1.1
107 6 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1443.8 1.2
108 6 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1443.2 0.9
109 6 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1442.8 0.9
110 6 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1441.1 0.9
111 5 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1437.6 0.8
112 1 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1436.3 16.1
113 6 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1434.2 1
114 6 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1433.5 1
115 6 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1431.8 0.7
116 6 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1430.6 1
117 6 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1426.1 1
118 17 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1425 44.7
119 7 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1421.7 0.8
120 6 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1417.1 0.7
121 6 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.2 0.7
122 69 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1413.6 96.1
123 7 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1413.1 0.8
124 6 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1405 0.9
125 6 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1402.7 1
126 6 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1402.1 0.6
127 6 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1401.4 0.7
128 6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1401 1
129 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1400.3
130 7 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1400.2 0.6
131 7 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1395.2 1.2
132 7 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1395.1 0.9
133 7 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1394.4 0.9
134 21 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1390.8 26.4
135 8 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1385.7 0.9
136 7 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1384.5 0.8
137 9 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1384.5 1.2
138 8 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1383.5 0.9
139 8 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1383.5 0.8
140 8 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1383.5 0.7
141 8 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1383.1 0.9
142 8 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1382.4 0.8
143 6 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1379.2 0.7
144 8 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1379.1 0.9
145 7 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1378.9 0.8
146 7 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1377.8 0.9
147 7 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1377.7 0.6
148 David Newman N/A 1377.4
149 107 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1376.1 139.6
150 8 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1375.8 0.6
151 10 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1375.7 0.8
152 9 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1374.9 1.4
153 8 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1372.5 0.7
154 6 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.8 0.6
155 8 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1370.7 0.7
156 10 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1370.5 0.9
157 8 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1369.7 0.8
158 8 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1369.5 1
159 8 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1369.3 0.8
160 20 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1367.5 37.1
161 9 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1367.4 0.7
162 9 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1366.4 0.6
163 9 Brian Caswell N/A 1366.2 0.7
164 8 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1362.3 0.8
165 8 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1359.5 0.7
166 18 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1356.9 33.4
167 9 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1356.2 0.6
168 9 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.3 0.6
169 9 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1349.6 0.8
170 9 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1349.2 0.6
171 8 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1346.5 1.4
172 8 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1345.5 0.7
173 29 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1344 29.9
174 7 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1343.6 0.6
175 9 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1343.5 1
176 8 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1341.8 0.8
177 8 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1341.8 0.5
178 7 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1341.5 0.6
179 9 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1341.2 1
180 8 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1341 0.9
181 8 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1338.9 0.7
182 8 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1337.5 0.7
183 8 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1336.7 0.8
184 8 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1336.1 0.9
185 8 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1335.1 0.7
186 8 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1332.4 0.8
187 8 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1329.6 1
188 7 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1326.1 0.8
189 7 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1325.6 0.7
190 7 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1322.9 0.7
191 6 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1321 0.6
192 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1320.6 0.6
193 6 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1320.1 0.9
194 6 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1319.8 0.7
195 6 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1319 0.7
196 11 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1317.8 24.4
197 7 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1317 0.7
198 6 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1316.3 0.6
199 6 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1313.1 0.7
200 6 Tim Davis Krieg School 1313 0.6
201 6 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1308.1 0.6
202 6 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1307.5 0.8
203 6 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1305.4 0.7
204 6 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1304.5 0.6
205 6 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1302.8 1
206 6 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.7 0.5
207 6 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1301.8 0.9
208 6 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1301.3 0.8
209 6 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1298.3 1.3
210 6 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1296.8 0.7
211 6 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1295.7 0.7
212 50 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1294 55.3
213 7 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1293 0.7
214 6 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1292.7 0.6
215 6 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1290.9 0.8
216 5 Nathan Mulch N/A 1289.1 0.6
217 7 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1289 0.7
218 6 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1288.3 0.6
219 6 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1287.7 0.6
220 6 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1286.1 0.6
221 6 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1282.6 0.8
222 6 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1281.5 0.8
223 6 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1279.4 0.6
224 6 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1278.8 17.7
225 7 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1278.2 0.8
226 7 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1277.3 0.6
227 7 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1275.5 0.8
228 14 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1275.5 25.7
229 8 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1274.3 0.8
230 8 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1273.7 0.8
231 13 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1272.2 23.2
232 9 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1270.5 0.7
233 9 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1267.7 0.5
234 9 David Powell N/A 1265 0.5
235 9 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1264.5 1
236 9 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1263.2 0.6
237 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1262.9
238 10 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1262.3 1
239 10 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1262.1 0.6
240 9 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1257.9 0.7
241 9 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1256.8 0.6
242 9 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1253.9 0.6
243 9 Eric Smith N/A 1253.6 0.6
244 9 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1253.4 0.7
245 9 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1252.6 0.8
246 9 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1251.6 0.6
247 8 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1250.7 0.7
248 92 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1250.6 99.5
249 9 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1250.5 0.9
250 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1249.5 0.7
251 8 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1248.6 0.8
252 7 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1247 0.6
253 7 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1246.4 0.6
254 7 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1245.6 0.8
255 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1245
256 8 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.8 0.5
257 8 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1244.3 0.8
258 8 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1242.5 0.8
259 8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1242.4 0.6
260 8 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1241.6 0.5
261 8 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1241.6 0.5
262 8 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1238.2 0.5
263 8 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1236.7 1.1
264 7 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1235.4 0.6
265 7 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1233.6 0.6
266 7 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1232.5 0.7
267 7 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230 0.6
268 6 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1229.4 0.6
269 8 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1229.2 0.8
270 5 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1229.2 0.6
271 7 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1229.1 0.8
272 9 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1229 1
273 7 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1226.1 0.6
274 36 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1226 25.6
275 8 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223.7 0.9
276 8 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1223.5 0.8
277 8 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.7 0.4
278 8 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1222.4 0.6
279 8 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1222.3 0.7
280 8 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1221.9 0.7
281 8 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221.1 0.7
282 8 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1219.7 0.5
283 8 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1218.2 0.6
284 8 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1218 0.6
285 8 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1217.9 0.6
286 8 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1217.4 0.6
287 7 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1217.1 0.6
288 9 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1217 0.9
289 8 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1215.3 0.6
290 14 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1213.9 26.1
291 9 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1212.1 0.6
292 9 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1211.6 0.6
293 396 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1210.7 350.7
294 10 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1210 0.5
295 9 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1209 0.7
296 11 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1209 0.8
297 10 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1208.8 0.8
298 10 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1207.7 0.6
299 10 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1206.1 0.8
300 10 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1205.1 0.6
301 10 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.8 0.6
302 10 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1202.6 0.6
303 9 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1201.1 0.5
304 11 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1201 0.8
305 10 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1200.7 0.7
306 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1200.3
307 11 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1199.2 0.6
308 11 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1198.6 0.6
309 11 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.9 0.7
310 11 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1194.7 0.5
311 289 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1194.1 253.1
312 12 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1191.6 0.8
313 12 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1191.3 0.8
314 96 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1190.8 95
315 13 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1189 0.8
316 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1188.9
317 14 Kit Smith N/A 1188.1 0.7
318 13 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1186.2 1.1
319 11 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1184.9 23.4
320 14 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1184.8 0.6
321 14 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1184.7 0.7
322 13 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1183.5 0.5
323 13 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1183.3 0.8
324 16 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1183.1 1.1
325 14 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1182.8 0.8
326 14 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1182.4 0.6
327 78 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1179.6 78.8
328 15 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1179.5 0.6
329 15 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1176.5 0.8
330 15 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1175.9 0.6
331 15 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1175.6 0.5
332 15 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.6 0.5
333 15 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1173.5 0.9
334 15 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1171.3 0.6
335 15 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1170 0.6
336 14 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1168.8 0.7
337 14 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1168.5 0.6
338 14 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1168.3 0.7
339 14 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1167.7 0.6
340 14 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1167.7 0.6
341 287 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1167.4 245.7
342 15 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1166.9 1
343 14 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1162.2 0.6
344 16 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1161.4 6.4
345 13 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1159.7 0.6
346 15 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1159.5 0.9
347 14 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.3 0.6
348 14 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1157.7 0.5
349 14 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1156.3 0.8
350 14 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1153.3 0.6
351 14 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1151.9 0.7
352 14 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1150.8 0.8
353 14 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1150.4 0.9
354 13 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1150.4 0.7
355 13 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1149.7 0.7
356 12 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1148.5 0.7
357 12 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1146.4 0.8
358 12 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1144.6 0.5
359 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1144.4
360 13 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1143.9 0.5
361 13 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1143.3 0.8
362 13 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1142.6 0.6
363 13 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1142 0.5
364 43 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1140.1 30.1
365 14 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1139.2 0.9
366 14 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1137.7 0.7
367 24 John Waller The School of the Sword 1137.4 23.1
368 15 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1137.4 0.8
369 15 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1137.3 0.5
370 15 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1136.8 0.8
371 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1136.7
372 16 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1136.6 0.7
373 16 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1136.4 0.5
374 16 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1134.6 0.7
375 16 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1134.3 0.5
376 16 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1131.8 0.6
377 16 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1131.7 0.5
378 16 Billy Tregle N/A 1131.7 0.5
379 16 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1131.4 0.6
380 16 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1131.2 0.6
381 16 András Berki Kard Rendje 1130.7 0.7
382 16 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1130.3 0.5
383 16 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1130.2 0.6
384 16 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1129.8 0.6
385 16 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1128.7 0.8
386 16 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128.5 0.5
387 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1127.6
388 17 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1127.3 0.7
389 17 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1127.3 0.6
390 17 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1127.3 0.6
391 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1127.1
392 18 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1126.5 0.7
393 18 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1125.3 1
394 62 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1125.3 61.2
395 19 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1124.6 0.6
396 19 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.9 0.7
397 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1122.8
398 20 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1122.7 0.6
399 20 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1121.6 0.6
400 20 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.3 0.6
401 20 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1118.7 0.5
402 20 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1118 0.8
403 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1117.8
404 20 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1117.5 0.6
405 19 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1117.3 0.5
406 21 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.2 0.6
407 20 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1116.6 1.1
408 20 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1115.6 0.7
409 20 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1114.9 0.6
410 20 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1113.9 0.6
411 28 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1112.4 6
412 20 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1112.2 0.5
413 20 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.8 0.7
414 20 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1111.4 0.6
415 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1109.1
416 21 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1108.3 0.6
417 21 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1108.2 0.7
418 21 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1106.3 0.6
419 21 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1104.8 0.8
420 20 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1103.7 0.6
421 20 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1102.2 0.7
422 20 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1101.9 0.6
423 20 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1101.4 0.5
424 20 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1100.4 0.6
425 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1100.3
426 19 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1097 0.6
427 21 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1096.9 0.8
428 20 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1096.3 0.6
429 20 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1095.9 0.7
430 19 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1095.1 0.7
431 19 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1095.1 0.7
432 19 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1094.8 0.5
433 19 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.2 0.5
434 19 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1092.9 0.6
435 19 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1092.1 0.5
436 19 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1092.1 0.5
437 18 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1090.5 0.5
438 20 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1090.3 0.8
439 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1089.5
440 20 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1087.9 0.6
441 20 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1087.9 0.5
442 20 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1087.6 0.5
443 20 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1086.5 0.8
444 20 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1085.8 0.6
445 20 Matt Galas N/A 1085.1 0.5
446 20 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1084.5 0.6
447 20 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1082.9 0.9
448 19 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1082.7 0.5
449 21 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1082.6 0.5
450 19 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1082.4 0.5
451 21 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1082.2 0.8
452 20 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1081.9 0.9
453 20 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1081.8 0.5
454 20 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1081.4 0.6
455 20 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1080.8 0.6
456 41 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1080.5 61.7
457 228 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1079.6 216.5
458 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1079.3
459 22 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1078.5 0.6
460 24 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1078.4 0.6
461 23 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1077.9 0.6
462 23 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1077.3 0.6
463 23 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1076 1
464 22 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1075.3 0.7
465 24 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1075.2 0.8
466 23 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1074.1 0.7
467 23 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1072.5 0.9
468 23 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1071.7 0.6
469 23 Jesse Eaton N/A 1071.7 0.5
470 23 Michal Laktis Triglav 1071.4 0.6
471 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1069.7
472 24 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1069.1 0.4
473 24 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1068.1 0.8
474 24 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1067.5 0.5
475 24 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1066 0.4
476 24 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1065.5 0.6
477 24 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1065.1 0.7
478 79 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1064.5 40.4
479 25 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1064 0.5
480 25 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1063.5 0.6
481 24 Lamont Glass N/A 1063.2 0.5
482 239 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1062.6 247.5
483 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1062.4
484 26 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1062.3 0.8
485 1 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1059.5 27.5
486 27 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1058 0.4
487 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1057.9
488 28 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1057.2 0.7
489 28 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1056.1 0.8
490 28 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1052.3 0.6
491 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1050.5
492 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1050.5
493 30 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1049.9 0.6
494 30 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1049.6 0.5
495 30 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1049.2 0.7
496 30 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1048.8 0.7
497 30 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1048.7 0.6
498 30 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1047.9 0.5
499 30 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1047.9 0.5
500 30 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1044.1 0.6
501 30 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1041.3 0.7
502 30 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1040.6 0.5
503 30 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1040.2 0.6
504 30 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.2 0.6
505 30 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.2 0.6
506 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1040.2
507 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1040.1
508 32 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1039.4 0.6
509 166 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1039.2 110.7
510 33 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1038.6 0.7
511 19 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1036.1 41.9
512 34 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1035.8 0.6
513 34 Radek Ondra Digladior 1035.8 0.6
514 34 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1033.8 0.5
515 33 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033 0.6
516 35 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033 0.7
517 34 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1031.7 0.5
518 33 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1031.4 0.5
519 Daniel Pile N/A 1030.3
520 34 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1028.6 0.5
521 34 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1028.6 0.5
522 34 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1028 0.6
523 34 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1027.9 0.7
524 34 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1027.8 0.6
525 34 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1027.7 0.6
526 17 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1026.6 45.3
527 35 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1025.6 0.9
528 35 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1022.4 0.5
529 35 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1020.5 0.6
530 34 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1020.1 52.5
531 36 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1019 0.8
532 36 Merijn Driessen MARS 1019 0.7
533 35 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1018.1 0.7
534 35 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1017.8 0.6
535 35 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1015.4 0.8
536 35 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1015.2 0.6
537 35 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1014.4 0.6
538 35 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1013.9 1
539 35 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1012.1 0.7
540 35 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1011.4 0.6
541 32 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1009.4 0.5
542 36 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1009.3 0.7
543 36 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1009.3 0.7
544 36 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1009.3 0.7
545 35 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1008.4 0.6
546 35 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1004.7 0.6
547 35 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1004.6 0.5
548 35 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1004.5 0.5
549 35 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1003.1 0.6
550 35 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1002.8 0.5
551 35 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1002.5 0.8
552 35 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1002.3 0.6
553 35 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1001.8 0.5
554 35 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 999.8 0.8
555 34 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 998.7 0.6
556 34 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 998.4 0.5
557 34 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 997.9 0.6
558 34 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 997.9 0.5
559 34 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 996.8 0.6
560 34 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.7 0.4
561 34 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 994.5 0.5
562 34 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 994.2 0.6
563 34 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 993.9 0.5
564 33 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 990.9 0.5
565 32 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 989.1 0.6
566 34 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 989 0.8
567 33 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 988.3 0.8
568 33 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 986.7 0.6
569 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 986.1
570 34 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 985.6 0.5
571 34 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 985.3 0.5
572 34 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 984.9 0.5
573 34 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 984.1 0.7
574 34 Sam Ross Krieg School 983.9 0.5
575 34 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 983.3 0.5
576 34 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 982.9 0.4
577 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 981.6
578 33 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 980.6 0.4
579 35 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 980.5 0.5
580 34 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 978.9 0.5
581 34 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 978.7 0.5
582 33 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 978.6 0.5
583 35 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 978.6 0.6
584 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 976.4
585 35 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 975.9 0.7
586 35 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 975.6 0.6
587 35 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 974.5 0.7
588 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 972.5
589 36 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 972.4 0.5
590 36 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 971.8 0.5
591 36 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 971.5 0.5
592 36 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 971.1 0.9
593 36 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 970.7 0.6
594 36 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 970 0.5
595 36 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 969.7 0.5
596 36 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 968.8 0.5
597 36 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 968.4 0.6
598 36 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 968.2 0.8
599 36 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 968 0.6
600 35 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 966.1 0.6
601 35 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 965.9 0.6
602 34 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 964.2 0.5
603 36 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 964.2 0.9
604 35 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 964.1 0.5
605 35 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 962.6 0.9
606 60 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 962.4 72.5
607 36 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 961.3 0.8
608 36 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 959.7 0.6
609 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 958.3
610 90 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 957.7 42.1
611 38 Emil Kivelä EHMS 957.7 0.6
612 38 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 957.1 0.7
613 38 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 955.9 0.5
614 38 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 955.9 0.5
615 38 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 955.3 0.6
616 38 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 953.4 0.6
617 38 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 953.1 0.7
618 38 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 952.7 0.6
619 38 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 952.2 0.9
620 36 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 952.1 0.5
621 39 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 952 0.6
622 39 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 952 0.6
623 38 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 949.1 0.6
624 37 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 948.5 0.5
625 37 Desiree Healey N/A 948.4 0.5
626 37 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 947.8 0.6
627 37 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 947.1 0.6
628 37 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 946.7 0.6
629 37 Gene Tausk N/A 946.2 0.4
630 37 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 945.5 0.5
631 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 944.7
632 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 944.7
633 39 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 943.4 0.5
634 39 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 942.3 0.5
635 39 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 942.3 0.5
636 38 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 942.2 0.5
637 40 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.1 0.6
638 39 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 941.8 0.5
639 38 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 940 0.6
640 38 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 939.9 0.5
641 38 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 937.8 0.5
642 38 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 936.6 0.5
643 38 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.6 0.5
644 38 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.6 0.5
645 38 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 936.6 0.5
646 38 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 935.5 0.5
647 38 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 935 0.6
648 38 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 934.3 0.5
649 38 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 933.8 0.5
650 38 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 933.8 0.5
651 38 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 933.6 0.5
652 38 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 932.5 0.7
653 38 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 932.4 0.5
654 38 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 931.5 0.5
655 38 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 931.2 0.6
656 38 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930.6 0.5
657 38 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 930 0.7
658 38 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 926.9 0.5
659 38 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 926.9 0.5
660 38 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 926.9 0.5
661 38 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 926.9 0.5
662 38 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 925.7 0.5
663 38 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 925.6 0.6
664 38 Stew Feil N/A 921.9 0.5
665 38 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 921.9 0.5
666 37 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 916.7 0.7
667 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 916.4
668 38 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 916 0.9
669 38 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 915.1 0.9
670 38 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 914.8 0.5
671 38 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 914.1 0.6
672 38 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 913.4 0.6
673 76 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 913.3 124.7
674 39 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 912.4 0.4
675 39 Peter Törlind Frostheim 912.4 0.4
676 39 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 912.4 0.4
677 39 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 912.4 0.4
678 39 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 912.4 0.4
679 39 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 912.4 0.4
680 39 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 912.4 0.4
681 39 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.4 0.4
682 39 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.4 0.4
683 39 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 911.7 0.6
684 39 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 910.7 0.5
685 39 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 910.7 0.5
686 39 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 910.2 0.5
687 39 Jason Cherches N/A 910.2 0.5
688 39 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 909.2 0.7
689 39 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 909.1 0.5
690 39 Andy Damms N/A 908.8 0.5
691 39 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 908.7 0.6
692 39 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 907.6 0.5
693 39 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 907.5 0.6
694 39 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 907.4 0.5
695 39 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 906.6 0.6
696 39 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 902 0.5
697 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 901.8
698 40 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 898.2 0.5
699 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 895.9
700 41 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 895.5 0.6
701 41 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 895.2 0.7
702 116 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 892 57.1
703 42 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 891.5 0.6
704 42 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 891.5 0.6
705 41 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 890.6 0.5
706 43 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 890.5 0.7
707 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 890.3
708 43 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 889.9 0.6
709 42 James Wran Brisbane Swords 888.8 0.6
710 42 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 888.7 0.6
711 42 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 887.1 0.5
712 42 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 885.4 0.5
713 42 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 883.9 0.7
714 42 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 883.5 0.5
715 42 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 883.3 0.5
716 42 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 882.5 0.5
717 42 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 880.2 0.6
718 42 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 880 0.5
719 42 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 879 0.6
720 42 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 875.9 0.6
721 42 Mats Bergström EHMS 874.1 0.6
722 42 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 870.7 0.7
723 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 869.9
724 43 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 869.9 0.5
725 43 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 869.2 0.6
726 43 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 866.8 0.5
727 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 864.7
728 44 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 863.7 0.6
729 43 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 862.4 0.6
730 43 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 860.7 0.5
731 43 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 859.9 0.5
732 37 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 854.3 13.6
733 43 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 853.3 0.6
734 43 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 851.3 0.5
735 43 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 848.1 0.6
736 43 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 847.6 0.7
737 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 845.8
738 44 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 842.5 0.5
739 43 Sean Archer House Darksun 839.7 0.6
740 43 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 838.7 0.6
741 43 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 838.3 0.7
742 43 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 837.9 0.6
743 43 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 834 0.5
744 43 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.7 0.5
745 43 Christopher Robson House Darksun 831.9 0.6
746 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.9
747 44 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.8 0.6
748 44 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 829.8 0.6
749 44 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 829.5 0.8
750 44 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 828.9 0.6
751 44 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.8 0.5
752 44 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.8 0.5
753 44 Francesco Anacardi N/A 828.8 0.5
754 44 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 825.9 0.6
755 44 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 824.8 0.6
756 44 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 823.5 0.6
757 43 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 819.9 0.5
758 45 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 819.8 0.6
759 44 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 818.5 0.5
760 44 Joonas Katko EHMS 817 0.6
761 44 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 816.7 0.5
762 44 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 816.2 0.5
763 44 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 816.2 0.5
764 44 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 815.5 0.6
765 42 Joachim Buchert EHMS 814.4 0.4
766 44 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 814.3 0.6
767 43 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 812.5 0.4
768 43 Karin Heigl Ochs München 810.8 0.4
769 43 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 810.4 0.6
770 43 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 810.2 0.6
771 43 Juraj Orolín Triglav 810 0.5
772 43 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 808.8 0.5
773 43 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 808 0.4
774 43 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 805.7 0.5
775 43 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 804.7 0.5
776 43 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 803.7 0.5
777 43 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 803.3 0.5
778 43 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 802.3 0.6
779 43 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 801.3 0.5
780 43 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 799 0.5
781 43 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 795.7 0.6
782 43 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 794.3 0.5
783 43 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 793.7 0.5
784 43 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 792.4 0.7
785 43 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 791 0.6
786 43 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 790.8 0.6
787 43 Nero Lynx N/A 790.3 0.5
788 43 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 789.8 0.5
789 43 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.2 0.5
790 42 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 788.2 0.5
791 44 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 788.1 0.5
792 42 Hannah Gammack N/A 788 0.5
793 42 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 787.2 0.5
794 42 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 787.1 0.5
795 42 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 785.4 0.5
796 42 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 785 0.6
797 42 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 783.2 0.5
798 42 Vladimír Polák Triglav 783.1 0.5
799 42 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 782.8 0.6
800 42 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 778.6 0.5
801 42 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 776.8 0.5
802 42 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 775.6 0.5
803 42 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 773.1 0.5
804 42 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 771 0.5
805 42 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 768.8 0.6
806 42 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 767.2 0.5
807 42 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 764.5 0.5
808 42 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 762.2 0.6
809 42 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 761.3 0.6
810 42 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 761.2 0.6
811 42 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 758.9 0.6
812 42 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 758.4 0.5
813 42 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 758 0.6
814 42 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 755.8 0.6
815 42 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 755.3 0.5
816 42 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 755.2 0.5
817 42 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 755.2 0.4
818 42 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 755.2 0.4
819 42 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 755.2 0.4
820 42 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 755.2 0.4
821 42 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 754.1 0.6
822 42 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 751.8 0.4
823 42 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 751.4 0.6
824 42 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 748.9 0.4
825 42 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 748.9 0.4
826 42 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 747.3 0.5
827 42 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 747.3 0.6
828 42 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 746.2 0.7
829 42 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 744.4 0.5
830 42 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.3 0.4
831 42 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 743.2 0.5
832 42 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 743.2 0.5
833 41 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 742.9 0.5
834 41 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 742.9 0.5
835 44 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 742.8 0.6
836 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 742.5
837 43 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 741.6 0.5
838 43 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 740.8 0.5
839 43 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 740.2 0.5
840 43 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 740.2 0.5
841 43 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 740.1 0.5
842 43 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 739.9 0.4
843 43 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 739.2 0.5
844 43 Shane Hinckley N/A 738.7 0.5
845 43 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 737 0.5
846 43 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 736.9 0.5
847 43 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.9 0.5
848 43 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 736.9 0.5
849 43 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.9 0.5
850 43 Bjørn Veen Rygene 734.7 0.4
851 43 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 733.8 0.5
852 43 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 733 0.5
853 43 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 731.5 0.4
854 43 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.8 0.5
855 43 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 729.8 0.4
856 43 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 729.8 0.4
857 43 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.8 0.4
858 43 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 729 0.5
859 43 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 728.4 0.5
860 43 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 725.8 0.5
861 43 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
862 43 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 722.1 0.5
863 43 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 722.1 0.5
864 43 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 719.7 0.6
865 43 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 718.3 0.5
866 43 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 717.8 0.5
867 43 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 712.7 0.4
868 43 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 712.7 0.4
869 43 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 711.3 0.6
870 43 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 711.1 0.7
871 43 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 688.8 0.5
872 James Barker The School of the Sword 687.3
873 44 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 685 0.5
874 44 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 684.9 0.6
875 44 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 682.1 0.5
876 44 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 660.4 0.5
877 44 Ed Wells Schola St. George 657 0.5
878 44 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 654.1 0.4
879 44 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 639.9 0.5
880 44 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 624.1 0.6
881 44 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 621.1 0.5
882 44 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 616.5 0.5
883 44 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 573.9 0.6
884 44 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 567.3 0.5