1
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1929.9
|
|
|
2
|
|
Massimiliano Cappello
|
|
Comense Scherma |
1879.7
|
|
|
3
|
|
Patrick Rance
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1879.5
|
|
|
4
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1860.3
|
|
|
5
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1858.7
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1814.9
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1814.7
|
|
|
8
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1805.3
|
|
|
9
|
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1795.9
|
|
|
10
|
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1792.5
|
|
|
11
|
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1784.3
|
|
|
12
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1780.1
|
|
|
13
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1766.8
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1761
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1761
|
|
|
16
|
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1753.8
|
|
|
17
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1753.4
|
|
|
18
|
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1751
|
|
|
19
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1744.2
|
|
|
20
|
|
Michal Sadowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1734.9
|
|
|
21
|
|
Tomasz Pawliszewski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1733.4
|
|
|
22
|
|
Roman Vítek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1719.5
|
|
|
23
|
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1713.6
|
|
|
24
|
|
Ondřej Malina
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1712.7
|
|
|
25
|
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1703.6
|
|
|
26
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1684.6
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1672.9
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Gustav Strihagen
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1672.5
|
|
|
29
|
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1671.9
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1668.9
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1668.9
|
|
|
32
|
|
Ian Broderick
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1667.6
|
|
|
33
|
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
1662.2
|
|
|
34
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1660.5
|
|
|
35
|
|
Ville Välimäki
|
|
EHMS |
1649.7
|
|
|
36
|
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1646.3
|
|
|
37
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1644.3
|
|
|
38
|
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1643
|
|
|
39
|
2
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1638.4
|
|
|
40
|
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1638.3
|
|
|
41
|
2
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1638.2
|
|
|
42
|
|
Maciej Borys
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1636.3
|
|
|
43
|
|
Brian Stone
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1634.4
|
|
|
44
|
|
Borislav Nikolov
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1632
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1625.1
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1622.2
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1620.2
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1618.9
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1615.2
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Jan Stefaniak
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1609.9
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1604.7
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1603.6
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1603.2
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Yihang Mung
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1601
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1596.6
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1595.2
|
|
|
57
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1594.9
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1594.8
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1594.2
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1591.6
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Nick Cheimis
|
|
N/A
|
1588.1
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Viktor Janeček
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1585.4
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1585.2
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Luigi Simone Menichino
|
|
Comense Scherma |
1583.3
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Alessandro Contu
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1582.5
|
|
|
66
|
2
|
Phillip Roemer
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
1582.4
|
|
|
67
|
|
David Demeter
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1581.8
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1579.4
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Samuel Ryals
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1574.8
|
|
|
70
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1574.8
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Jason Hooper
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1572.2
|
|
|
72
|
1
|
Yanwen Xu
|
|
Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy |
1571
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Nicholas Castellari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1567
|
|
|
74
|
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1566.9
|
|
|
75
|
1
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1566.7
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1565.6
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1564.8
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Oleg Barbin
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1557.8
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Danial Alt
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1552.8
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1548.7
|
|
|
81
|
1
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1548.6
|
|
|
82
|
1
|
Jason Smith
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1548.6
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1548.2
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Daniel Cooper
|
|
Ballarat Medieval Combat |
1547.7
|
|
|
85
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1547.2
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1546
|
|
|
87
|
1
|
Zeke Rozell
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1535.7
|
|
|
88
|
1
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1530.7
|
|
|
89
|
1
|
Alejandro Anazco
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1529.9
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1527.8
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Kieran Garrity
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1526.3
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Benjamin Ingleson
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1525.3
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1525.3
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
Pietro Bravi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
1524.8
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1521.6
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1521.4
|
|
|
97
|
1
|
Shane Scallin
|
|
Black Cat Historical Fencing |
1519.5
|
|
|
98
|
1
|
Bozhidar Lalev
|
|
Bulgarian School of Ancient Military Arts - Velichie |
1517.7
|
|
|
99
|
1
|
Ramon Kowalski
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1512.3
|
|
|
100
|
1
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1509.6
|
|
|
101
|
1
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1509.2
|
|
|
102
|
1
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1507.7
|
|
|
103
|
1
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1505.9
|
|
|
104
|
1
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1504
|
|
|
105
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1500.4
|
|
|
106
|
1
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1500.3
|
|
|
107
|
1
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1498.4
|
|
|
108
|
1
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1496.9
|
|
|
109
|
1
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1495.7
|
|
|
110
|
1
|
Eric Shattuck
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1495.5
|
|
|
111
|
1
|
José Fernández Meni
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1490.2
|
|
|
112
|
1
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1488.2
|
|
|
113
|
1
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1486
|
|
|
114
|
3
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1485.7
|
|
|
115
|
1
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1485.6
|
|
|
116
|
1
|
Petr Paščenko
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1485.3
|
|
|
117
|
1
|
Aleksej ZHuravlev
|
|
Gran |
1484.9
|
|
|
118
|
2
|
Alexander Stiessel Åkerström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1480.4
|
|
|
119
|
2
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1478
|
|
|
120
|
2
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1476.6
|
|
|
121
|
2
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1475.8
|
|
|
122
|
3
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1473.3
|
|
|
123
|
1
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1472.9
|
|
|
124
|
2
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1472.7
|
|
|
125
|
2
|
Ronald Chin
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1471.7
|
|
|
126
|
3
|
Francisco Edson
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
1470.8
|
|
|
127
|
1
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1470.6
|
|
|
128
|
2
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1469.1
|
|
|
129
|
2
|
Alvin Frassi
|
|
Sword Academy |
1466.6
|
|
|
130
|
2
|
Yi Tian Liu
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
1466.3
|
|
|
131
|
3
|
Derrick Berry
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1465.6
|
|
|
132
|
1
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1465.5
|
|
|
133
|
3
|
Rasmus Rolandsson
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1462.7
|
|
|
134
|
3
|
Eetu Sipilä
|
|
EHMS |
1462.7
|
|
|
135
|
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1462.2
|
|
|
136
|
2
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1461.9
|
|
|
137
|
2
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1461.5
|
|
|
138
|
2
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1459.7
|
|
|
139
|
2
|
Alex Dugmore
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1459.5
|
|
|
140
|
2
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1457.7
|
|
|
141
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1457.3
|
|
|
142
|
2
|
Jeremy Petersen
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1455.8
|
|
|
143
|
2
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1455.3
|
|
|
144
|
2
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1451.9
|
|
|
145
|
2
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1451.4
|
|
|
146
|
2
|
Michael Tucker
|
|
Tuathair Hema Academy |
1448.3
|
|
|
147
|
3
|
Matthew Pihodnya
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1447.8
|
|
|
148
|
1
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1447.6
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1445.6
|
|
|
150
|
2
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1445.6
|
|
|
151
|
2
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1444.4
|
|
|
152
|
2
|
Colin Miraglio
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1440.7
|
|
|
153
|
2
|
Sławomir Hałat
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1439.7
|
|
|
154
|
2
|
Logan Sites
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1438
|
|
|
155
|
3
|
Fabio Lottero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1436.5
|
|
|
156
|
1
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1436.4
|
|
|
157
|
4
|
Isaiah Johnson
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1435.8
|
|
|
158
|
1
|
Robert Knowles
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1435.5
|
|
|
159
|
1
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1435.2
|
|
|
160
|
2
|
Cian Jukes
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1434.5
|
|
|
161
|
2
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1432.2
|
|
|
162
|
2
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1432
|
|
|
163
|
2
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1430.1
|
|
|
164
|
2
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1429.4
|
|
|
165
|
2
|
Matej Porazík
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1428.4
|
|
|
166
|
2
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1427.9
|
|
|
167
|
2
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1427
|
|
|
168
|
2
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1426.7
|
|
|
169
|
2
|
Omkar Kale
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1425.7
|
|
|
170
|
2
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1424.3
|
|
|
171
|
2
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1423.7
|
|
|
172
|
2
|
Cody Kiwaczyk
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1422.1
|
|
|
173
|
2
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1421.1
|
|
|
174
|
2
|
Matthew Clarke
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1420.2
|
|
|
175
|
2
|
Clark Simon
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1418.9
|
|
|
176
|
2
|
Aron Kazay
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1418.8
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Lucas Needel
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1418.2
|
|
|
178
|
2
|
Sean O'Connor
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1418
|
|
|
179
|
2
|
Alan Beck
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1411.8
|
|
|
180
|
2
|
Christopher Szutenbach
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1411.8
|
|
|
181
|
2
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1411.5
|
|
|
182
|
2
|
Jacek Musiał
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1411.1
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1410
|
|
|
184
|
2
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1409.5
|
|
|
185
|
2
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1407.7
|
|
|
186
|
2
|
Ian Cowen
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1405.8
|
|
|
187
|
2
|
Paul Groover
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1405.7
|
|
|
188
|
2
|
Marcin Kumięga
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1404.9
|
|
|
189
|
2
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1403.5
|
|
|
190
|
3
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1402.9
|
|
|
191
|
1
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1402.9
|
|
|
192
|
2
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1400.5
|
|
|
193
|
2
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1399.9
|
|
|
194
|
2
|
Alex Williamson
|
|
Bighorn Historical Combat |
1399.6
|
|
|
195
|
2
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1397.9
|
|
|
196
|
2
|
Josef Nizner
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1397
|
|
|
197
|
2
|
Leonardo Salomao
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1394.7
|
|
|
198
|
2
|
Kristian Barlow
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1393.8
|
|
|
199
|
2
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1393.7
|
|
|
200
|
2
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
1389.4
|
|
|
201
|
2
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1386.2
|
|
|
203
|
3
|
Lenny Sim
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1385.9
|
|
|
202
|
3
|
Mike Burrell
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1385.9
|
|
|
204
|
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1385.8
|
|
|
205
|
2
|
Grzegorz Magiera
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1383
|
|
|
206
|
2
|
Connor Kemp-Cowell
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1381.7
|
|
|
207
|
2
|
Darren Lozano
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
1381.4
|
|
|
208
|
2
|
John Blood
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1378.2
|
|
|
209
|
2
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1377.3
|
|
|
210
|
2
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1376
|
|
|
211
|
2
|
David Balparda
|
|
Escola Dardi |
1375.1
|
|
|
212
|
2
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1374.6
|
|
|
213
|
2
|
Camille Cimbolini
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1373.7
|
|
|
215
|
2
|
Daniel Guerrero
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1372.5
|
|
|
214
|
2
|
Daniel Ramirez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1372.5
|
|
|
216
|
2
|
Jacob McDonald
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1370.1
|
|
|
217
|
2
|
Ken McKenzie
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1369.9
|
|
|
218
|
2
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1369.4
|
|
|
219
|
2
|
Chad Reese
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1367
|
|
|
220
|
2
|
Logan Wyatt
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1366.8
|
|
|
221
|
2
|
Michael Scott
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1364.2
|
|
|
222
|
2
|
Kenneth Gudel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1362.1
|
|
|
223
|
2
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1361.5
|
|
|
224
|
2
|
Ivan Perazzini
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1360.6
|
|
|
225
|
2
|
Alex Muir
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1359.3
|
|
|
226
|
2
|
Nelson Lopes
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1358.5
|
|
|
227
|
2
|
Thomas Walkeden
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1357.2
|
|
|
228
|
2
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1356.7
|
|
|
229
|
3
|
Robert Placencia
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1356.4
|
|
|
230
|
1
|
Scott Harrell
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1356
|
|
|
231
|
2
|
Janusz Ruminski-Olason
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1353
|
|
|
232
|
2
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1352.4
|
|
|
233
|
4
|
Denis Plavskij
|
|
Ferox |
1349.4
|
|
|
234
|
4
|
Ryan Kolick
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1347.1
|
|
|
235
|
4
|
Martin Kantor
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1345.9
|
|
|
236
|
4
|
Miguel Muiños Vicente
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1345.5
|
|
|
237
|
4
|
Aleksander Sosnowski
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1344.6
|
|
|
238
|
4
|
Matthew Thompson
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1342.5
|
|
|
239
|
5
|
Beni Rodriguez
|
|
N/A
|
1341.9
|
|
|
240
|
5
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1340.6
|
|
|
241
|
5
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1339.9
|
|
|
242
|
5
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1338.9
|
|
|
243
|
5
|
Eric Schweinsberg
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1337.5
|
|
|
244
|
5
|
Liam Shaw
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
1335.1
|
|
|
245
|
7
|
Max Albertz
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1333.8
|
|
|
246
|
4
|
Michał Polak
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1333.8
|
|
|
247
|
4
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1333.6
|
|
|
248
|
5
|
Ethan Heilman
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1332.7
|
|
|
249
|
6
|
Nikola Hristov
|
|
Historical fencing - Stara Zagora |
1331.4
|
|
|
250
|
4
|
Giovanni Hinojosa
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1331.3
|
|
|
251
|
5
|
Elijah Clarke
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
1330.3
|
|
|
252
|
5
|
Benjamin Iglauer
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1329.8
|
|
|
253
|
5
|
James Schmidt
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1329.2
|
|
|
254
|
5
|
Matthew Jenkins
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
1328.9
|
|
|
255
|
7
|
Gabriel Gaban
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1328.2
|
|
|
256
|
7
|
John Cope
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1328
|
|
|
257
|
4
|
Jindrich Pekarek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1327.7
|
|
|
258
|
6
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
1326.6
|
|
|
259
|
6
|
Steven Gallagher
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1326.1
|
|
|
260
|
7
|
Jack Bolger
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1326
|
|
|
261
|
7
|
Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1325.7
|
|
|
262
|
4
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1325.6
|
|
|
263
|
6
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1323.4
|
|
|
264
|
7
|
Francesco Pol
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1323.1
|
|
|
265
|
5
|
Bartosz Chmielak
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1323
|
|
|
266
|
6
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1322.6
|
|
|
267
|
7
|
Fu Tsung Hsiao
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1322.1
|
|
|
268
|
5
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1321.7
|
|
|
269
|
7
|
Antti Hurme
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1320.5
|
|
|
270
|
5
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1320
|
|
|
271
|
6
|
Anton Triscornia
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1319.5
|
|
|
272
|
6
|
Federico Bianchi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1319.4
|
|
|
273
|
6
|
Matthew Dixon
|
|
N/A
|
1317.7
|
|
|
274
|
6
|
Ian Davis
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1316.2
|
|
|
275
|
6
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1315.8
|
|
|
276
|
6
|
Hunter Blackwood
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1313
|
|
|
277
|
6
|
Gabriel Tardio
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1311.7
|
|
|
278
|
7
|
Dean Howard
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1311
|
|
|
279
|
5
|
Bartłomiej Dudek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1310.8
|
|
|
280
|
6
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1308.8
|
|
|
281
|
6
|
Miroslav Liberský
|
|
Rotyka |
1305.3
|
|
|
282
|
6
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1304.7
|
|
|
283
|
6
|
Stefano Campelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1301.7
|
|
|
284
|
6
|
Pavle Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1301.1
|
|
|
285
|
6
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1301
|
|
|
286
|
6
|
Colin McConnell
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1300.2
|
|
|
287
|
7
|
Milo Montalti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1298.9
|
|
|
288
|
7
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1298.3
|
|
|
289
|
7
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1296.6
|
|
|
290
|
7
|
Pierdavide Carlea
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1296.5
|
|
|
291
|
7
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1296.1
|
|
|
292
|
7
|
Derek Gill
|
|
Czort Fencing |
1295.9
|
|
|
293
|
8
|
Trevor Jones
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1295.7
|
|
|
294
|
6
|
Jozef Faragula
|
|
Manu Forti |
1295.3
|
|
|
295
|
7
|
Ryan Vreeland
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1295
|
|
|
296
|
7
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1293.5
|
|
|
297
|
7
|
Simon Helssen
|
|
Sint Michielsgilde |
1293.1
|
|
|
298
|
8
|
Francisco Lopez Burguete
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1292
|
|
|
299
|
6
|
Timothy Noyce
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1291.9
|
|
|
300
|
7
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
1291.5
|
|
|
301
|
7
|
Mihail Kalyuzhnyj
|
|
Ferox |
1291.3
|
|
|
302
|
7
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1290.8
|
|
|
303
|
7
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1288.5
|
|
|
304
|
7
|
River Furlow
|
|
N/A
|
1287.6
|
|
|
305
|
7
|
Alex Hanning
|
|
Lonin League |
1286.7
|
|
|
306
|
7
|
Frédéric-Antoine Guay-Vachon
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1285.8
|
|
|
307
|
7
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1283.6
|
|
|
308
|
7
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1282.9
|
|
|
309
|
7
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1282.8
|
|
|
310
|
7
|
Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
1282.7
|
|
|
311
|
7
|
Spencer Waddell
|
|
N/A
|
1282.5
|
|
|
312
|
7
|
Jason Feldman
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1282
|
|
|
313
|
7
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1282
|
|
|
314
|
7
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1281.8
|
|
|
315
|
8
|
Mario Stefanovichj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1281.8
|
|
|
316
|
6
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1281.5
|
|
|
317
|
7
|
Andrei Ciuta
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1281.4
|
|
|
318
|
7
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1280.8
|
|
|
319
|
7
|
Jordan Shearer
|
|
Guild of the Silent Sword |
1279.3
|
|
|
320
|
8
|
Georgi Georgiev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1277.5
|
|
|
321
|
6
|
Jan Dołgowicz
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1277.5
|
|
|
322
|
7
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1277
|
|
|
323
|
7
|
Stephen Weikel
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1275.4
|
|
|
324
|
7
|
Miroslav Medvid
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1274.8
|
|
|
325
|
7
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1272.7
|
|
|
326
|
7
|
Nicola Leiseder
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1272.1
|
|
|
327
|
7
|
Filip Maciejewski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1271.5
|
|
|
328
|
7
|
Pawel Rogowski
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1270.5
|
|
|
329
|
8
|
Jonathan Pridham
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1268.1
|
|
|
330
|
8
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1267.3
|
|
|
331
|
8
|
Adrian Lipiński
|
|
Mordschlag |
1266.5
|
|
|
332
|
8
|
Lorenzo Possanza
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1264.2
|
|
|
333
|
8
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1262.9
|
|
|
334
|
9
|
Kyrie Moraes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1261
|
|
|
335
|
9
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1260.5
|
|
|
336
|
9
|
Giacomo Puccio
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1258.6
|
|
|
337
|
9
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1257.8
|
|
|
338
|
9
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1257.3
|
|
|
339
|
9
|
Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1257
|
|
|
340
|
9
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1255.4
|
|
|
341
|
9
|
Dustin Kirkpatrick
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1254.3
|
|
|
342
|
9
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1253.2
|
|
|
343
|
9
|
Genevieve Kelly
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1253
|
|
|
344
|
9
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1252.6
|
|
|
345
|
9
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1252.3
|
|
|
346
|
9
|
Damiano Romita
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1252
|
|
|
347
|
10
|
Donald Gregorich
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1250.9
|
|
|
348
|
8
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1250.8
|
|
|
349
|
9
|
Daniel Pierce
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1249.8
|
|
|
350
|
9
|
Igor Kois
|
|
Manu Forti |
1248.2
|
|
|
351
|
9
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1247.7
|
|
|
352
|
9
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1247.1
|
|
|
353
|
9
|
Jason Zamora
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1246.2
|
|
|
354
|
9
|
Robbie McSweeney
|
|
Basingstoke HEMA |
1243.9
|
|
|
355
|
9
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1243
|
|
|
356
|
9
|
Ondřej Herčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1241.5
|
|
|
357
|
9
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1240.6
|
|
|
358
|
9
|
Brendan Morris
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1240.2
|
|
|
359
|
10
|
Edgar Perez
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1239.7
|
|
|
360
|
8
|
Dennis Gubb
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1239.6
|
|
|
361
|
9
|
Mats Sjöberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1238.8
|
|
|
362
|
9
|
Jason Tang
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1237.9
|
|
|
363
|
10
|
Andy Hoang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1237.9
|
|
|
364
|
8
|
Rob Pickett
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1237.9
|
|
|
365
|
9
|
Ben Conway-Smith
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1237.4
|
|
|
366
|
9
|
Pavel Dostál
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1236.5
|
|
|
367
|
9
|
Matthew Huller
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1235.5
|
|
|
368
|
9
|
Wout Engels
|
|
Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo Sforzesca |
1235.4
|
|
|
369
|
9
|
RJ Bacon
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1234.5
|
|
|
370
|
9
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1233.3
|
|
|
371
|
9
|
Damien Hewson-Donovan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1232.1
|
|
|
372
|
11
|
Yuhan Guo
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1231
|
|
|
373
|
9
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1230.7
|
|
|
374
|
7
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1230.5
|
|
|
375
|
9
|
Matěj Horňák
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1229.1
|
|
|
376
|
9
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1227.2
|
|
|
377
|
9
|
Timothy Ho
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1226.9
|
|
|
378
|
9
|
Fabrizio Magistro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
1226.8
|
|
|
379
|
9
|
Piotr Bąk
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1226.4
|
|
|
380
|
9
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1224.7
|
|
|
381
|
11
|
Mark Olsen
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
1222.4
|
|
|
382
|
8
|
Tamara Selge
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1222.3
|
|
|
383
|
8
|
Toby Whitnall
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1222.3
|
|
|
384
|
9
|
Oleksii Kamyshev
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1221.9
|
|
|
385
|
9
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1221
|
|
|
386
|
9
|
Victor Ngo
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1221
|
|
|
387
|
10
|
Hugo Yip
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1220.6
|
|
|
388
|
11
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1220
|
|
|
389
|
9
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1219.9
|
|
|
390
|
6
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1219.9
|
|
|
391
|
9
|
Derek Farmer
|
|
Exmoor HEMA |
1218.7
|
|
|
392
|
10
|
Ivan Samofalov
|
|
Ferox |
1217.1
|
|
|
393
|
8
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1216.9
|
|
|
394
|
10
|
Justin Hernandez
|
|
N/A
|
1215.5
|
|
|
395
|
8
|
Martin Whittaker
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1215.4
|
|
|
396
|
9
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1215.1
|
|
|
397
|
9
|
Martin Rosén
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1213.4
|
|
|
398
|
9
|
Vesselin Petkov
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1212.1
|
|
|
399
|
9
|
Samuel Umbay
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1211.1
|
|
|
400
|
9
|
Gregory Noonan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1209
|
|
|
401
|
9
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1207.3
|
|
|
402
|
9
|
Aiden Lewis
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1207
|
|
|
403
|
9
|
Andrew Gregory
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1206.4
|
|
|
404
|
9
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1203.1
|
|
|
405
|
9
|
Alex Wray
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1202.7
|
|
|
406
|
9
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1201.9
|
|
|
407
|
10
|
Jeff Schmaley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1201.7
|
|
|
408
|
8
|
Richard Potter
|
|
Wivenhoe HEMA |
1201.5
|
|
|
409
|
9
|
Kyle Potts
|
|
N/A
|
1200.9
|
|
|
410
|
10
|
Matúš Koronthály
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1200.7
|
|
|
411
|
8
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1200.7
|
|
|
412
|
9
|
Jonathan Rider
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1199.5
|
|
|
413
|
9
|
Sergiusz Nowakowski
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
1198.6
|
|
|
414
|
9
|
Einar Lundgren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1198.3
|
|
|
415
|
9
|
Petr Erlebach
|
|
HELOPS |
1197.5
|
|
|
416
|
10
|
Henric Hintze
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1197.5
|
|
|
417
|
8
|
Bryce Johns
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1197.3
|
|
|
418
|
9
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
1196.4
|
|
|
419
|
9
|
Angel Rodríguez Castelo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1195.6
|
|
|
420
|
9
|
Vincent Dominic
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1195.3
|
|
|
421
|
9
|
Tsz Kin Chan
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1194.9
|
|
|
422
|
9
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1194.7
|
|
|
423
|
9
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1194.1
|
|
|
424
|
9
|
Marco Puschmann
|
|
Equinox |
1193.6
|
|
|
425
|
9
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1192.3
|
|
|
426
|
9
|
Lorenzo Sbrana
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1191
|
|
|
427
|
9
|
Connor Ingalls
|
|
Blacksburg Blades |
1190
|
|
|
428
|
9
|
Derek Estes
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1188.8
|
|
|
429
|
10
|
Winston Lewis
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1187.3
|
|
|
430
|
10
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1185.6
|
|
|
431
|
10
|
Roberto Tachibana
|
|
Farfalla di Ferro |
1182.3
|
|
|
432
|
10
|
Vesa Ylhäinen
|
|
EHMS |
1182.2
|
|
|
433
|
10
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1181.7
|
|
|
434
|
10
|
Luciano Lomba Castro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1180.8
|
|
|
435
|
11
|
Ross Woomer
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1179.8
|
|
|
436
|
9
|
Jacinta Reynolds
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1179.8
|
|
|
437
|
10
|
J.R. Zambrano
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1179.4
|
|
|
438
|
11
|
Daniel Thomson
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1178.9
|
|
|
439
|
9
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1178.7
|
|
|
440
|
10
|
Vic Mechler
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1178
|
|
|
441
|
10
|
Chih Yuan Hsu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1177.8
|
|
|
442
|
10
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1176.6
|
|
|
443
|
10
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1175.7
|
|
|
444
|
10
|
Michael Thompson
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1175.4
|
|
|
445
|
10
|
Cameron McLachlan
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1174.7
|
|
|
446
|
10
|
Ashleigh Cote
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1173.8
|
|
|
447
|
10
|
Kevin Rezac
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1172.8
|
|
|
448
|
10
|
Taryk Alsagoff
|
|
Sword Inquisition |
1172.3
|
|
|
449
|
10
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1171.4
|
|
|
450
|
10
|
Gabriele Bisso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica |
1171.4
|
|
|
451
|
10
|
Devon Mckinlay
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
1169.1
|
|
|
452
|
10
|
Nathan Pearce
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1169
|
|
|
453
|
10
|
Mijaíl Alejos
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
1168.8
|
|
|
454
|
10
|
Jorge Alejos
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum |
1168.8
|
|
|
455
|
10
|
Jan Zubalík
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1166.6
|
|
|
456
|
10
|
Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1166.5
|
|
|
457
|
10
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1165.4
|
|
|
458
|
10
|
Chris Hughes
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1165
|
|
|
459
|
10
|
Michael Beneš
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1164.7
|
|
|
460
|
10
|
Andy Plymate
|
|
N/A
|
1164.2
|
|
|
461
|
11
|
Luka Grifoni
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1164
|
|
|
462
|
12
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1163.8
|
|
|
463
|
8
|
Tenzin Weber-Stephens
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
1163.8
|
|
|
464
|
9
|
Pedro Velasco López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1163.5
|
|
|
465
|
10
|
Pol Makleri
|
|
Guard |
1163.5
|
|
|
466
|
12
|
Matteo De Angelis
|
|
Sword Academy |
1162.8
|
|
|
467
|
10
|
Lachlan Porter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1162.6
|
|
|
468
|
11
|
Al Layman
|
|
Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans |
1162
|
|
|
469
|
11
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1161.4
|
|
|
470
|
11
|
Filippo Schino
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma |
1159.2
|
|
|
471
|
11
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1158.2
|
|
|
472
|
11
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1158
|
|
|
473
|
11
|
Ben Adiletto
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1157.6
|
|
|
474
|
11
|
Alexandre Limoges
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1154.6
|
|
|
475
|
11
|
Emmanuel Maitrehenry
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1154.3
|
|
|
476
|
11
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1153.4
|
|
|
477
|
11
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1151.6
|
|
|
478
|
11
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1150.4
|
|
|
479
|
11
|
Adam Tate
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1149.3
|
|
|
480
|
11
|
Atso Ikäheimo
|
|
EHMS |
1148.4
|
|
|
481
|
11
|
Quoc Lieu
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1146.3
|
|
|
482
|
11
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1145.9
|
|
|
483
|
12
|
Devron Sijmons
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1145
|
|
|
484
|
10
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1144.9
|
|
|
485
|
11
|
Jerod Dunn
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1144.2
|
|
|
486
|
11
|
Didrik Rossbach
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
1143.8
|
|
|
487
|
11
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1143
|
|
|
488
|
11
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1142.1
|
|
|
489
|
11
|
Dionyssis Mintzopoulos
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1141.8
|
|
|
490
|
11
|
Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1138.7
|
|
|
491
|
12
|
Dakota Morrissiey
|
|
N/A
|
1138.2
|
|
|
492
|
10
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1138
|
|
|
493
|
11
|
Torun Sandström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1137.8
|
|
|
494
|
12
|
Roman Kustov
|
|
N/A
|
1134.9
|
|
|
495
|
10
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1134.8
|
|
|
496
|
11
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
1134.2
|
|
|
497
|
11
|
Joseph Walther
|
|
Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans |
1133.1
|
|
|
498
|
11
|
Toni Manninen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1133
|
|
|
499
|
11
|
Konrad Lewek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1132.2
|
|
|
500
|
11
|
Kyle Lazzarevich
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1132.1
|
|
|
501
|
11
|
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1130.7
|
|
|
502
|
11
|
Jeremi Cyr
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1130.2
|
|
|
503
|
11
|
Karl Mulling
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1129.9
|
|
|
504
|
11
|
Charles Swieczkowski
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1129.6
|
|
|
505
|
11
|
Rasmus Rønnigen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1129.3
|
|
|
506
|
11
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1126.9
|
|
|
507
|
12
|
Nicolas Haroldo Gomes Liberal Pereira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1126.4
|
|
|
508
|
13
|
Antonio Magotti
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1125.5
|
|
|
509
|
11
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1125.3
|
|
|
510
|
12
|
Josh Saito
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1124.8
|
|
|
511
|
12
|
Antti Heitto
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1124.4
|
|
|
512
|
13
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1122.6
|
|
|
513
|
11
|
Jarred Thompson
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1122.5
|
|
|
514
|
12
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1120.9
|
|
|
515
|
12
|
Radim Bok
|
|
Digladior |
1120.6
|
|
|
516
|
12
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1120.3
|
|
|
517
|
12
|
Rocky Willis
|
|
N/A
|
1119.7
|
|
|
518
|
12
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1119.2
|
|
|
519
|
12
|
Bernardo Da Luz
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1117.8
|
|
|
520
|
12
|
Ezekiel Eason
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1117.5
|
|
|
521
|
12
|
Tadeáš Večeřák
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1117.1
|
|
|
522
|
12
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1116.2
|
|
|
523
|
12
|
Rachel Carlyle
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1112.6
|
|
|
524
|
12
|
Daniel Solyom
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1112.1
|
|
|
526
|
13
|
Thales Rodrigues Gallinati da Silva
|
|
Compagnia di Marte |
1111.8
|
|
|
525
|
13
|
Otavio Nikolaus
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1111.8
|
|
|
527
|
10
|
Sean MacLean
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1111.7
|
|
|
528
|
12
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1111.4
|
|
|
529
|
12
|
Elizabeth Norris-King
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1109.2
|
|
|
530
|
12
|
Eric Nesbitt
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1107.1
|
|
|
531
|
12
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1106
|
|
|
532
|
12
|
Matej Gerlachovský
|
|
Manu Forti |
1105.6
|
|
|
533
|
12
|
Michele Gulley
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
1104.4
|
|
|
534
|
13
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1104.3
|
|
|
535
|
11
|
Arkadiusz Greń
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1104.3
|
|
|
536
|
12
|
Christopher Le Gresley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1103.7
|
|
|
537
|
13
|
Noah Olson
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
1103
|
|
|
538
|
13
|
Romain Gudet
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1102.9
|
|
|
539
|
14
|
Raffaele Maiero
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
1102.9
|
|
|
540
|
9
|
Rudolf Goga
|
|
Triglav |
1102.8
|
|
|
541
|
11
|
Robin Conrad
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1102.5
|
|
|
542
|
12
|
James Watt
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1102.3
|
|
|
543
|
12
|
Valerio Roscani
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1101.2
|
|
|
544
|
13
|
Ilaria Torre
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1100.8
|
|
|
545
|
11
|
Michał Bednarski
|
|
N/A
|
1100.8
|
|
|
546
|
12
|
Marko Štuhec
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1100.1
|
|
|
547
|
12
|
Leòn Pepe Biundo
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1099.8
|
|
|
548
|
12
|
Sandino Richeri
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1099.5
|
|
|
549
|
12
|
Lorenzo Di Muro
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
1097.8
|
|
|
550
|
12
|
Tony Tripp
|
|
N/A
|
1095.7
|
|
|
551
|
12
|
Guglielmo Gibertini
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1095.2
|
|
|
552
|
12
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1094.7
|
|
|
553
|
12
|
Thomas Wall
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1094.5
|
|
|
554
|
13
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1092.7
|
|
|
555
|
13
|
Peter Buzáš
|
|
Manu Forti |
1092.4
|
|
|
556
|
13
|
Minh Nguyen
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1092.4
|
|
|
557
|
9
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1092.4
|
|
|
558
|
12
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1091.4
|
|
|
559
|
13
|
Ryan Vann
|
|
Northwest Fencing Academy |
1090
|
|
|
560
|
11
|
Adam Milovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1089.9
|
|
|
561
|
12
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1089.6
|
|
|
562
|
12
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1088.7
|
|
|
563
|
12
|
Aleksandra Wacławik
|
|
Mordschlag |
1088.5
|
|
|
564
|
13
|
Silvano Montanari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1088.2
|
|
|
565
|
11
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1088.1
|
|
|
566
|
13
|
Pim Baeten
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1087.3
|
|
|
567
|
11
|
Katharine Bancroft
|
|
Black Cat Historical Fencing |
1087.3
|
|
|
568
|
12
|
Jan Bzinkowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1083.6
|
|
|
569
|
13
|
Denes Boccalatte
|
|
N/A
|
1083.1
|
|
|
570
|
11
|
Tomir Kosowski
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1082.9
|
|
|
571
|
12
|
Kathryn Dunn
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1082.7
|
|
|
572
|
12
|
Caleb Chasteen
|
|
Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship |
1082.4
|
|
|
573
|
12
|
João Zanini
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1081.8
|
|
|
574
|
12
|
Vinicius Machado Zugliani
|
|
Compagnia di Marte |
1081.8
|
|
|
575
|
12
|
Gabriel de Castro
|
|
Escola Dardi |
1080.3
|
|
|
577
|
12
|
Anael Fonseca
|
|
Escola Dardi |
1080.3
|
|
|
576
|
12
|
João Claudio Rocha
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1080.3
|
|
|
578
|
12
|
Gustavo Paravidini
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
1080.3
|
|
|
579
|
12
|
George Harry
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1079.8
|
|
|
580
|
12
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1079.2
|
|
|
581
|
12
|
Daniel Chastanet
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1078.9
|
|
|
582
|
14
|
Tyler Lee
|
|
San Diego Sword School |
1077.9
|
|
|
583
|
12
|
Declan Moloney
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1077.9
|
|
|
584
|
14
|
Massimo Lucchetti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
1076.7
|
|
|
585
|
12
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1076.6
|
|
|
586
|
13
|
Theodoros Markou
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1076.5
|
|
|
587
|
13
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1075.8
|
|
|
588
|
14
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1075.7
|
|
|
589
|
12
|
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen
|
|
Hafnia Longsword Akademi |
1075.4
|
|
|
590
|
14
|
Daniil Yefremov
|
|
Ferox |
1075.2
|
|
|
591
|
12
|
Frantisek Knapik
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1075.2
|
|
|
592
|
13
|
Benjamin Aycrigg
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1074.8
|
|
|
593
|
13
|
Steven Faralli
|
|
Mobile Historical Fencing Club |
1073.9
|
|
|
594
|
14
|
Luke McPherren
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1072.8
|
|
|
595
|
12
|
Rhys Howells
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1072.7
|
|
|
596
|
13
|
Nancy Hiquet
|
|
N/A
|
1070.2
|
|
|
597
|
13
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1068.6
|
|
|
598
|
13
|
Zachary Thaison
|
|
Barwon Academy of Arms |
1068.2
|
|
|
599
|
13
|
Andrew Gleason
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1067
|
|
|
600
|
13
|
Adrien Péchadre
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1066.3
|
|
|
601
|
14
|
Kyle Pruett
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1065.1
|
|
|
602
|
12
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1064.9
|
|
|
603
|
13
|
Tovahn Vitols
|
|
Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing |
1064.8
|
|
|
604
|
13
|
Luke Prictor
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1064.4
|
|
|
605
|
14
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1062.5
|
|
|
606
|
14
|
Kamil Lelakowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1060.3
|
|
|
607
|
14
|
Joshua Handegard
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1058.1
|
|
|
608
|
14
|
Thomas Pelosse
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1057.5
|
|
|
609
|
14
|
Nicolej Nysom Flohr
|
|
HEMA Hobro |
1057.4
|
|
|
610
|
14
|
Andy Campbell
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1057.1
|
|
|
611
|
14
|
Levi Krupala
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1056.9
|
|
|
612
|
14
|
Melissa Newman-Evans
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1053.9
|
|
|
613
|
14
|
John Dickens
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
1052.8
|
|
|
614
|
14
|
Stefani Metodieva
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1051.9
|
|
|
615
|
14
|
Alex Gilbank
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1051.5
|
|
|
616
|
14
|
Luca Succi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1051.1
|
|
|
617
|
14
|
Nikos Kyriakopoulos
|
|
EHMS |
1050.8
|
|
|
618
|
14
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1049.9
|
|
|
619
|
15
|
Ryan Alaniz
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
1048.3
|
|
|
620
|
13
|
Jeroen van Wordragen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1048.2
|
|
|
621
|
14
|
Joseph Haywood
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1046.5
|
|
|
622
|
14
|
Teodor Petrov
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1044.2
|
|
|
623
|
14
|
James Hilty
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1043.4
|
|
|
624
|
14
|
Matteo Simone
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica |
1043.3
|
|
|
625
|
14
|
Will Smart
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
1042.8
|
|
|
626
|
14
|
Kevin Stockwell
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1039.7
|
|
|
627
|
14
|
Jamie Inman
|
|
N/A
|
1038.2
|
|
|
628
|
14
|
Tony Dismukes
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
1038
|
|
|
629
|
14
|
Jacob Baughn
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1037.7
|
|
|
630
|
14
|
Nikolaj Krulikovskij
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1037.4
|
|
|
631
|
14
|
Nikolaos Roumeliotis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1036.6
|
|
|
633
|
14
|
William Wallace
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1036.3
|
|
|
632
|
14
|
Wraith Clark
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1036.3
|
|
|
634
|
14
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1035.9
|
|
|
635
|
15
|
Sven Meier
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1035.1
|
|
|
636
|
13
|
David Silva
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1035
|
|
|
637
|
14
|
Iain Burton
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1034.7
|
|
|
638
|
14
|
Christine Dougherty
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1034.7
|
|
|
639
|
14
|
Douglas McAdie
|
|
Knights of the Free Company |
1034.7
|
|
|
640
|
14
|
Ming Lung Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1033.6
|
|
|
641
|
14
|
Jordan Allen
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1031.4
|
|
|
642
|
14
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1031.4
|
|
|
643
|
14
|
Chris Jacober
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
1030.1
|
|
|
644
|
14
|
Malte Brynedal
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1028.2
|
|
|
645
|
14
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1028.1
|
|
|
646
|
14
|
Martin Clarke
|
|
Exmoor HEMA |
1027.2
|
|
|
647
|
14
|
Dwain Crackel
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1027.1
|
|
|
648
|
14
|
Jonas Bürgi
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1026.2
|
|
|
649
|
14
|
Tomasz Borzęcki
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1024.5
|
|
|
650
|
14
|
Lincoln Rose
|
|
IronFolk Combat |
1023.2
|
|
|
651
|
14
|
Jon Garcia
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1021.7
|
|
|
652
|
14
|
Wouter Jansen
|
|
Sint Michielsgilde |
1021.1
|
|
|
653
|
15
|
Kai Filippucci
|
|
N/A
|
1019.7
|
|
|
654
|
13
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1019.5
|
|
|
655
|
14
|
Miguel Lamarre
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
1018.3
|
|
|
656
|
14
|
Jarrett Anderson
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1017.8
|
|
|
657
|
14
|
Salvatore Falco
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma |
1016.2
|
|
|
658
|
14
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1015.4
|
|
|
659
|
14
|
Mick Ruane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1015.3
|
|
|
660
|
14
|
Roberto Pezzetta
|
|
Sport&Games |
1012.8
|
|
|
661
|
14
|
Josh DeLong
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1012.2
|
|
|
662
|
14
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1011.2
|
|
|
663
|
15
|
Davide Lelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
1011.1
|
|
|
664
|
13
|
John Dunn
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1011
|
|
|
665
|
14
|
Robert Kult
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1010.8
|
|
|
666
|
14
|
Steven Obrzut
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1009.5
|
|
|
667
|
14
|
Ash Farnsworth
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1009.2
|
|
|
668
|
14
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1007.7
|
|
|
669
|
14
|
Mateusz Malarski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1007.4
|
|
|
670
|
14
|
Sara Pacitto
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1007
|
|
|
671
|
14
|
Flavio Cipriano
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma |
1006.7
|
|
|
672
|
14
|
Richard Sullivan
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1005.9
|
|
|
673
|
14
|
Caitlin Richards
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
1004.5
|
|
|
674
|
15
|
Matthew Fonda
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1003.1
|
|
|
675
|
13
|
Magdalena Węglarz
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1003.1
|
|
|
676
|
14
|
Andrew Driessen
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1002.9
|
|
|
677
|
14
|
Ian Wilson
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1002.9
|
|
|
678
|
14
|
Victor Moulard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1002.1
|
|
|
679
|
14
|
Ernest Irha
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1001.4
|
|
|
680
|
15
|
Julian Rodriguez
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
997.4
|
|
|
681
|
15
|
Nathan Rodriguez
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
997.4
|
|
|
682
|
15
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
997.3
|
|
|
683
|
15
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
996.2
|
|
|
684
|
15
|
Andreas Ahlström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
994.6
|
|
|
685
|
15
|
Eric Nunley
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
992.8
|
|
|
686
|
15
|
Magnus Leone
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
992.7
|
|
|
687
|
15
|
Fabio Piccinelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica |
992.4
|
|
|
688
|
15
|
Fabrizio La Rosa
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
992.4
|
|
|
689
|
15
|
Emilio Bellomo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
992.1
|
|
|
690
|
15
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
990
|
|
|
691
|
15
|
Blaise Simpson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
988.3
|
|
|
692
|
15
|
Simone Ciccioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
987.9
|
|
|
693
|
15
|
Alexander Lush
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
987
|
|
|
694
|
15
|
Pablo Illing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
983.5
|
|
|
695
|
15
|
Egon Beyrens
|
|
SwArta |
982.1
|
|
|
696
|
15
|
Timothy Ware
|
|
N/A
|
982
|
|
|
697
|
15
|
Heikki Kerkkänen
|
|
EHMS |
980.1
|
|
|
698
|
15
|
Simon Keefe
|
|
Ballarat Medieval Combat |
980.1
|
|
|
699
|
15
|
Johan Nordqvist
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
979.6
|
|
|
700
|
15
|
Dawn English
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
978.2
|
|
|
701
|
15
|
Alexander van den Akker
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
977.1
|
|
|
702
|
15
|
Mikolaj Hirsch
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
977
|
|
|
703
|
15
|
Andrew Bakry
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
975.7
|
|
|
704
|
15
|
James McDonnell
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
975.1
|
|
|
705
|
16
|
Stefano Dell'Orbo
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
975
|
|
|
706
|
14
|
Melissa Hainsworth
|
|
Academy of Steel |
974.9
|
|
|
707
|
15
|
Matthew Pope
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
974.2
|
|
|
708
|
15
|
Mircea Nicolae Ionita
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
973.7
|
|
|
709
|
15
|
Roberto Ubaldi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
973.5
|
|
|
710
|
16
|
Pietro Turillazzi
|
|
Sport&Games |
972.4
|
|
|
711
|
16
|
Andras Molnos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
971.2
|
|
|
712
|
16
|
Časlav Pantelić
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
970.7
|
|
|
713
|
16
|
Andrew Clarkson
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
970.3
|
|
|
714
|
17
|
Sam Pearson
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
968.3
|
|
|
715
|
17
|
Avery Barnard
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
968.1
|
|
|
716
|
17
|
Lindsey Mitchell
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
967.6
|
|
|
717
|
17
|
Marek Petráš
|
|
Manu Forti |
966.9
|
|
|
718
|
17
|
Sam Spekreijse
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
966.2
|
|
|
719
|
17
|
Shawn Gruber
|
|
Schola St. George |
966
|
|
|
720
|
17
|
Nicklas Daugherty
|
|
Sword to Sword |
964.2
|
|
|
721
|
17
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
962.9
|
|
|
722
|
17
|
Jeffrey Will
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
962.3
|
|
|
723
|
17
|
Juan Maddock
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
962.3
|
|
|
724
|
17
|
Mattia Giorgetti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
960.8
|
|
|
725
|
17
|
Lorenzo Converso
|
|
Accademia Scherma Alba |
960.7
|
|
|
726
|
17
|
Jenevieve Frank
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
960
|
|
|
727
|
17
|
Valentin Hellbach
|
|
Schule des inneren Schwertes |
959.7
|
|
|
728
|
17
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
959.4
|
|
|
729
|
17
|
Joshua Barnett
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
958.5
|
|
|
732
|
17
|
Muhmedali Esembekov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
958.1
|
|
|
730
|
17
|
Temirbat Zhantleu
|
|
Golden Falcon |
958.1
|
|
|
731
|
17
|
Bachurin Mihail
|
|
Golden Falcon |
958.1
|
|
|
733
|
17
|
Mihovil Skelin
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
957.4
|
|
|
734
|
17
|
Mateusz Niedbał
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
956.7
|
|
|
735
|
17
|
Anthony Stephenson
|
|
Basingstoke HEMA |
956.3
|
|
|
736
|
17
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
955.6
|
|
|
737
|
17
|
Yau Chung Sze
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
955.2
|
|
|
738
|
17
|
Stuart Willis
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
954.8
|
|
|
739
|
17
|
Ming Xu
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
954.1
|
|
|
740
|
17
|
Krzysztof Baranowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
953.1
|
|
|
741
|
17
|
Mattia Gozzer
|
|
N/A
|
952.7
|
|
|
742
|
17
|
Samuli Komulainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
952.3
|
|
|
743
|
17
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
951.9
|
|
|
744
|
17
|
Lee North-Connor
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
951.6
|
|
|
745
|
17
|
Mark West
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
950.7
|
|
|
746
|
17
|
Jackson Tolliday
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
950.3
|
|
|
747
|
17
|
Roman Stücka
|
|
Tremonia Fechten |
950
|
|
|
748
|
17
|
Fritz Tjong-Ayong
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
950
|
|
|
749
|
17
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
949.7
|
|
|
750
|
17
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
949.2
|
|
|
751
|
17
|
Sallamaari Syrjä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
947.8
|
|
|
752
|
18
|
Nikolaos Rompotis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
946.9
|
|
|
753
|
16
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
946.9
|
|
|
754
|
17
|
Jarek Chrzanowski
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
946.4
|
|
|
755
|
17
|
Kirk Milligan
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
944.8
|
|
|
756
|
17
|
Xavier Sierra
|
|
N/A
|
944.2
|
|
|
757
|
17
|
Benjamin Rudder
|
|
Compagnia di Marte |
942.3
|
|
|
759
|
17
|
Angelo Siqueira
|
|
Escola Dardi |
942.3
|
|
|
758
|
17
|
Alexandre Nazareth
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
942.3
|
|
|
760
|
18
|
Dimitri ten Have
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
940.6
|
|
|
761
|
18
|
Pedro Vilela Resende Gonçalves
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
939.6
|
|
|
762
|
18
|
Michał Kujawiak
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
939
|
|
|
764
|
18
|
Yu Wen Ou
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
938.5
|
|
|
763
|
18
|
Li You Chu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
938.5
|
|
|
765
|
18
|
Jeff Gibson
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
938.5
|
|
|
766
|
18
|
Adam Spies
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
938.1
|
|
|
767
|
18
|
Xander McConnell
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
936.8
|
|
|
768
|
18
|
Joshua Lowe
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
933.8
|
|
|
769
|
18
|
Joshua Rankin
|
|
Basingstoke HEMA |
933.4
|
|
|
770
|
18
|
Ania Chaney
|
|
Boston Armizare |
932.4
|
|
|
771
|
18
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
932.1
|
|
|
772
|
18
|
Lucy Jarvis
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
931.3
|
|
|
773
|
18
|
Viktoriia Shulha
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
930.6
|
|
|
774
|
18
|
Cristian Milà Martinez
|
|
Club Esgrima Maresme |
930.3
|
|
|
775
|
18
|
Mario Marić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
929.6
|
|
|
776
|
18
|
Filippo Santi
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
927.9
|
|
|
777
|
18
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
926.8
|
|
|
778
|
18
|
Jessie Allen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
925.9
|
|
|
779
|
18
|
Johann Lopez
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
923.6
|
|
|
780
|
18
|
Alexandru Vintila
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
919.9
|
|
|
781
|
18
|
Emil Andersson 1
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
919.7
|
|
|
782
|
18
|
Colin Whitfill
|
|
Sword to Sword |
919.4
|
|
|
783
|
18
|
William Thompson
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
918.9
|
|
|
784
|
18
|
Allison Butler
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
917.8
|
|
|
785
|
18
|
Steph Riddiough
|
|
Whangarei Medieval Combat Club |
917.6
|
|
|
786
|
18
|
Emily Jennings
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
917.5
|
|
|
787
|
18
|
Abi Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
915.1
|
|
|
788
|
18
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
914.4
|
|
|
789
|
18
|
Jake Webster
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
914.3
|
|
|
790
|
18
|
Alex Contreras
|
|
Highland Sword Fighting Guild |
914
|
|
|
791
|
18
|
William Goodman
|
|
University of Chester HEMA |
913.6
|
|
|
792
|
18
|
Nicodemo Boccia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
912.1
|
|
|
793
|
19
|
Chris Evans
|
|
Academy of Steel |
911.7
|
|
|
794
|
19
|
Sebastian Wilhelmsson
|
|
Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap |
911.2
|
|
|
795
|
19
|
Sabrina Henrique Almeida Dall Acqua
|
|
InclusivHEMA |
909.6
|
|
|
796
|
19
|
Giovanni Arisi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma |
909.1
|
|
|
797
|
19
|
Jacopo Giannerini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze |
909.1
|
|
|
798
|
19
|
Onni Tammenoja
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
908.5
|
|
|
799
|
19
|
Ben Brash
|
|
Sword-Point College of Arms |
907.8
|
|
|
800
|
20
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
907.3
|
|
|
801
|
20
|
Oskarn Olsson
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
907.1
|
|
|
802
|
20
|
Padraig Stimac
|
|
Schola St. George |
905.9
|
|
|
803
|
20
|
Raúl Bouzas Blanco
|
|
Arte do Combate |
904.4
|
|
|
804
|
20
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
902.4
|
|
|
805
|
20
|
Jesse De Cata
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
902.2
|
|
|
806
|
20
|
Felix SCHRÖTER
|
|
INDES Halle |
901.8
|
|
|
807
|
21
|
Daniel French
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
895.8
|
|
|
808
|
21
|
Ashley White
|
|
Appalachian Sword Club |
895.8
|
|
|
809
|
18
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
895.6
|
|
|
810
|
20
|
Jakob Hedbom
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
893.9
|
|
|
811
|
20
|
Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
893.8
|
|
|
812
|
20
|
Adam Tennant
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
892.4
|
|
|
813
|
20
|
Anthony Calalang
|
|
Schola St. George |
888.7
|
|
|
814
|
20
|
David Lillethun
|
|
Boston Armizare |
885.8
|
|
|
815
|
20
|
Amber Embry
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
885.4
|
|
|
816
|
20
|
Melissa Rudy
|
|
Sword Inquisition |
884.8
|
|
|
817
|
20
|
Kim Sheely
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
880.3
|
|
|
818
|
20
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
880
|
|
|
819
|
20
|
David Blair
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
879.2
|
|
|
820
|
20
|
Zoltán Nemes
|
|
Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap |
878.7
|
|
|
821
|
20
|
Isaiah Maness
|
|
N/A
|
878.7
|
|
|
822
|
20
|
Feliciano Frontado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
878.6
|
|
|
823
|
20
|
Cody Shepherd
|
|
Masterless Fencing |
878.1
|
|
|
824
|
20
|
Vukan Truc
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
877.8
|
|
|
825
|
20
|
Alexandre Luca
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
876.9
|
|
|
826
|
20
|
Tim Goode
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
876.3
|
|
|
827
|
20
|
Victor Wang
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
876.3
|
|
|
828
|
20
|
Erik Shinkle
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
876.1
|
|
|
829
|
20
|
Julia Lizeth Larsen
|
|
Lost Arts Historic Fencing |
875.8
|
|
|
830
|
20
|
Ion Arocena
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
874.8
|
|
|
831
|
20
|
Oleksandra Kalashnik
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
874.5
|
|
|
832
|
20
|
Eva Cobian Ledo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
872.8
|
|
|
833
|
20
|
Piermario Loreti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
868.9
|
|
|
834
|
20
|
Jan Filip
|
|
HELOPS |
868.7
|
|
|
835
|
20
|
Grzegorz Rudnik
|
|
Na ubitej ziemi |
865.8
|
|
|
836
|
20
|
Robert Cheng
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
865.4
|
|
|
837
|
20
|
Joseph VerValin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
864.6
|
|
|
838
|
20
|
Ermes Giagnacovo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
864.6
|
|
|
839
|
20
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
861
|
|
|
840
|
20
|
Giovanni Birigazzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto |
860.8
|
|
|
841
|
20
|
Jonathan Paulino
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
859.5
|
|
|
842
|
20
|
Joseph Knorr
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
859.4
|
|
|
843
|
20
|
Alyssa Capel
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
858.9
|
|
|
844
|
21
|
Abigail Moore
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
857.7
|
|
|
845
|
21
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
856.9
|
|
|
846
|
21
|
Seumas Gaskin
|
|
N/A
|
856.5
|
|
|
847
|
21
|
Will Crozier
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
854.4
|
|
|
848
|
21
|
Jesse Gerdes
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
854.1
|
|
|
849
|
21
|
Tiitus Ylipää
|
|
EHMS |
854
|
|
|
850
|
21
|
Martino Palladini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
853.1
|
|
|
851
|
21
|
Curtis Thornsberry
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
851.1
|
|
|
852
|
21
|
Henning Roos
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
850.8
|
|
|
853
|
21
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
848.2
|
|
|
854
|
21
|
Eric Zhong
|
|
F3 Sword Academy |
845.7
|
|
|
855
|
21
|
David Powers
|
|
Tuathair Academy of Swordsmanship |
843.6
|
|
|
856
|
22
|
Patrik Pavlovič
|
|
Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad |
842.9
|
|
|
857
|
23
|
Alexandru Petcu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
840.5
|
|
|
858
|
21
|
Sebastian Schiavone
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
840.5
|
|
|
859
|
22
|
Saska Mutanen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
838.5
|
|
|
860
|
22
|
Sebastian Motowidło
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
837.8
|
|
|
861
|
22
|
Andrea lahiri borin
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige |
837.4
|
|
|
862
|
22
|
Ivan Filipović
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
836
|
|
|
863
|
22
|
Henry Reynolds
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
836
|
|
|
864
|
22
|
Michel Capaldo
|
|
Academy of Steel |
836
|
|
|
865
|
22
|
Aaron Wheeler
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
835.6
|
|
|
866
|
22
|
Nicholas Clopton
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
834.9
|
|
|
867
|
22
|
Joonas Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
834.2
|
|
|
868
|
22
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
832.7
|
|
|
869
|
22
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
831.7
|
|
|
870
|
22
|
Anthony Klon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
831.5
|
|
|
871
|
22
|
Alexander Szramoski
|
|
N/A
|
830.9
|
|
|
873
|
22
|
Bernardo Bergonse
|
|
N/A
|
830.5
|
|
|
872
|
22
|
Cezar Augusto Nicolotti
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
830.5
|
|
|
874
|
22
|
Andy McCormack
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
828.5
|
|
|
875
|
22
|
Clara Ioana Ionescu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
828.3
|
|
|
876
|
22
|
Stewart Knapman
|
|
HEMA Nelson |
827.4
|
|
|
877
|
22
|
David Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
824.7
|
|
|
878
|
22
|
Melville Monate
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
824.6
|
|
|
879
|
22
|
Mattia Cappa
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
824.4
|
|
|
880
|
22
|
Steven Bulman
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
822.7
|
|
|
881
|
22
|
Zachary Rabalais
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
822.6
|
|
|
882
|
23
|
Marcin Kozieł
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
821.7
|
|
|
883
|
23
|
Kacper Pietrzyk
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
821.2
|
|
|
884
|
23
|
Srđan Urošević
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
820
|
|
|
885
|
23
|
Alessandro Gomma
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
818.2
|
|
|
886
|
23
|
Dobrina Andreeva
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
818
|
|
|
887
|
23
|
Mica Prikratki
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
816.6
|
|
|
888
|
23
|
Artur Fragstein
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
816
|
|
|
889
|
23
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
814.5
|
|
|
890
|
23
|
Brittney Atwell
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
812.5
|
|
|
891
|
23
|
Lukáš Toman
|
|
Manu Forti |
811.3
|
|
|
892
|
24
|
Vladimir Poliakov
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
811.2
|
|
|
893
|
22
|
Jeffrey Rawlins
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
811.1
|
|
|
894
|
23
|
Kees Diependaal
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
810.5
|
|
|
895
|
23
|
Alexandros Mitsikas
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
809.1
|
|
|
896
|
23
|
Marek Gibasiewicz
|
|
N/A
|
809
|
|
|
897
|
23
|
Maciej Michnowski
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
808.8
|
|
|
898
|
23
|
Enrico Bellardini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
804.3
|
|
|
899
|
24
|
Matthew Stinson
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
802.1
|
|
|
900
|
22
|
Benjamin Smith
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
802
|
|
|
901
|
23
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
801.3
|
|
|
902
|
23
|
Maria Rodríguez Montfulleda
|
|
Club Esgrima Maresme |
798.8
|
|
|
903
|
23
|
Ana Monica Olteanu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
796.5
|
|
|
904
|
23
|
Mitchell Kirshner
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
795.6
|
|
|
905
|
23
|
Idamaria Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
795.3
|
|
|
906
|
23
|
Aleksandr Ovchinnikov
|
|
NoName |
794.2
|
|
|
907
|
23
|
Michelle Forbes
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
792.8
|
|
|
908
|
23
|
Simon Airey
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
792.7
|
|
|
909
|
23
|
Fabrizio Danese
|
|
Sword Academy |
791.8
|
|
|
910
|
23
|
Andrea Rossini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
790.3
|
|
|
911
|
23
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
789.7
|
|
|
912
|
23
|
Marcus McCormick
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
789.3
|
|
|
913
|
23
|
Thora Jensdottir
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
788.2
|
|
|
914
|
23
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
788.1
|
|
|
915
|
23
|
Eric Sumner
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
787.3
|
|
|
916
|
23
|
Mark Gittins
|
|
Academy of Steel |
787.1
|
|
|
917
|
23
|
Erik Varberg
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
786.8
|
|
|
918
|
23
|
Meritxell Sensat
|
|
Club Esgrima Maresme |
786.2
|
|
|
919
|
23
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
784.4
|
|
|
920
|
23
|
Kaitlin McClendon
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
783.6
|
|
|
921
|
23
|
Bryan Taylor
|
|
Tuathair Hema Academy |
781.3
|
|
|
922
|
23
|
Peter Hart
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
781
|
|
|
923
|
23
|
Mikołaj Wodecki
|
|
Gwiazdy Katowice DESW |
778.5
|
|
|
924
|
23
|
Will Cornish
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
778.5
|
|
|
925
|
24
|
Riccardo Fabbri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
776.3
|
|
|
926
|
24
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
774.7
|
|
|
927
|
24
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
773.9
|
|
|
928
|
24
|
Nikky Kennedy
|
|
Sint Michielsgilde |
771
|
|
|
929
|
24
|
Allen Ferraudo
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
770.1
|
|
|
930
|
24
|
Clayton Zóccoli Sisnando de Oliveira
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
770.1
|
|
|
931
|
24
|
Pamela Sbardella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
767.2
|
|
|
932
|
24
|
Alejandro Resinger Grandal
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
761.8
|
|
|
933
|
24
|
Peter Morrow
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
759.5
|
|
|
934
|
24
|
Tetiana Dinkievych
|
|
Ritter |
759
|
|
|
935
|
24
|
Michael Sanders
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
757.9
|
|
|
936
|
24
|
Felipe Aguiar
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
755.2
|
|
|
937
|
24
|
Jesper Sachteleben
|
|
N/A
|
754.8
|
|
|
938
|
24
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
753.6
|
|
|
939
|
24
|
Aronne Gandini
|
|
Comense Scherma |
753.3
|
|
|
940
|
24
|
Joseph Farris
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
752.3
|
|
|
941
|
24
|
Jessica Coverley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
752.1
|
|
|
942
|
24
|
Alfonso Saravia
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Bellatores |
752
|
|
|
943
|
24
|
Marco Scrolavezza
|
|
Sport&Games |
750.9
|
|
|
944
|
24
|
Zachary Fournier
|
|
Boston Armizare |
748.4
|
|
|
945
|
24
|
Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield
|
|
The School of the Sword |
747.8
|
|
|
946
|
24
|
Benji Merendino
|
|
Two Ravens Fencing School |
747.6
|
|
|
947
|
24
|
Giuseppe Matos Esteves e Silva
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
746.8
|
|
|
948
|
24
|
Sean Tomlinson
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
746.2
|
|
|
949
|
24
|
Roman Vasil'chenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
744.7
|
|
|
950
|
24
|
Abigail Broadley
|
|
University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club |
744.4
|
|
|
952
|
24
|
Bernardo Coutto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
743.7
|
|
|
953
|
24
|
Eduarda Coppo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
743.7
|
|
|
951
|
24
|
Marcelo Palmier
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca |
743.7
|
|
|
954
|
24
|
Isaiah Harris
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
741.5
|
|
|
955
|
25
|
Zoe Efstathiou-Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
741
|
|
|
957
|
25
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
738.7
|
|
|
958
|
25
|
Chun Kai Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
738.7
|
|
|
956
|
25
|
Chen Qing Hong
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
738.7
|
|
|
959
|
25
|
Neil Laya
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
738.6
|
|
|
960
|
25
|
Dean Aspin
|
|
Canterbury Historical Fencing Club |
734.1
|
|
|
961
|
25
|
Enzo Cinquegrana
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
729.9
|
|
|
962
|
25
|
Jonathan Timm
|
|
Basingstoke HEMA |
729.1
|
|
|
963
|
25
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
724.9
|
|
|
964
|
25
|
William Scalia
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
722.8
|
|
|
965
|
25
|
Julie Seeley-Hall
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
722.7
|
|
|
966
|
25
|
Simone Ceccano
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma |
722.6
|
|
|
967
|
25
|
Alberto Cervelli
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
720.4
|
|
|
968
|
25
|
Lawrence Mascaro
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
716.9
|
|
|
969
|
25
|
Bye Fighter
|
|
Auckland Sword and Shield |
715.1
|
|
|
970
|
25
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
710.2
|
|
|
971
|
25
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
704.5
|
|
|
972
|
25
|
Kobe McCarthy-Witheridge
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
703.4
|
|
|
973
|
25
|
Jelena Ranđelović
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
686.7
|
|
|
974
|
25
|
Sheldon Thorne
|
|
Academy of Steel |
662.5
|
|
|
975
|
25
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
661.6
|
|
|
976
|
25
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
655
|
|
|
977
|
25
|
Agnese Guardigli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia |
654.6
|
|
|
978
|
25
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
643.5
|
|
|
979
|
25
|
Patrik Wenner
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
635.5
|
|
|
980
|
25
|
Forrest Hill
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
633.9
|
|
|
981
|
25
|
Maciej Ziółkowski
|
|
Historyczna Akademia Miecza |
604.9
|
|
|
982
|
25
|
Benjamin Blackburn
|
|
Academy of Steel |
559.8
|
|
|
983
|
25
|
Monica Zamora-Harris
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
441.3
|
|
|