Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - April 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1931.6
2 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1881
3 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1861.7
4 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1859.9
5 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1816.2
6 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1816
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1806.6
8 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1797.4
9 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1793.8
10 Massimiliano Cappello Comense Scherma 1788.2
11 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1785.5
12 Jim Campbell Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1781.3
13 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1767.8
14 Jimmy Olsson West Coast HEMA 1762.4
15 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1762.3
16 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1755.4
17 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1754.8
18 Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1745.4
19 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1736
20 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1735
21 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1730.3
22 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1714.8
23 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1705
24 1 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1704.1
25 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1685.9
26 1 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1673.7
27 2 André Hajjar Sesé Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval 1673.6
28 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1673.1
29 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholms Stigmän 1669.9
30 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1669.8
31 1 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1668.6
32 1 Emil Kivelä EHMS 1663.2
33 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1661.6
34 1 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1654.8
35 1 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1650.7
36 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1647.5
37 1 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1644.2
38 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1639.7
39 1 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1639.5
40 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1639.1
41 1 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1637.5
42 1 Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School 1635.3
43 1 Borislav Nikolov FORTE - Historical Fencing 1632.7
44 1 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1630.1
45 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1628.3
46 1 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1625.9
47 1 Alvin Frassi Sword Academy 1624.1
48 1 Borislav Krustev Fechtschule Sofia 1623.1
49 2 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1621.1
50 2 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1620.3
51 2 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1618.9
52 2 Jan Stefaniak Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1610.6
53 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1605.8
54 2 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1604.6
55 2 Andrés Fuentes Praelium Australis 1604.2
56 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1597.9
57 2 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1596.5
58 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1596.3
59 2 Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword 1595.6
60 2 Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1592.8
61 2 Nick Cheimis N/A 1589
62 2 Yihang Mung Tempus Fugitives 1588.1
63 3 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1586.5
64 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1586.4
65 2 Luigi Simone Menichino Sword Academy 1584.2
66 2 Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross 1583.4
67 2 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1581.3
68 2 Jason Hooper Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1572.9
69 2 Alessandro Contu La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1572.3
70 2 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1572
71 2 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1567.9
72 2 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1567.7
73 2 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1566.5
74 2 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1564
75 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1562.1
76 1 David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1561.9
77 2 Oleg Barbin Auckland Sword and Shield 1558.8
78 2 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1554
79 2 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1553.7
80 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1550.4
81 2 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1549.8
82 3 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1549.5
83 1 Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 1549.3
84 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1548.4
85 3 Daniel Cooper Ballarat Medieval Combat 1548.3
86 1 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1547.5
87 2 Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1536.6
88 2 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1531.7
89 2 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1531.1
90 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1529.2
91 2 Benjamin Ingleson The Renaissance Sword Club 1526.4
92 2 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1522.6
93 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1522.4
94 2 Shane Scallin Black Cat Historical Fencing 1520.6
95 2 Bozhidar Lalev Bulgarian School of Ancient Military Arts - Velichie 1518.3
96 2 Dorian Canham De Feu et d'Acier 1510.9
97 2 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1510.2
98 2 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1508.9
99 2 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1507
100 2 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1505.1
101 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1501.4
102 1 David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms 1501.3
103 3 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1499
104 1 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1498.4
105 2 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1496.5
106 2 Eric Shattuck Arena Weapon Arts 1496.3
107 2 José Fernández Meni Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1491.6
108 2 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1489.1
109 2 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1487.3
110 2 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1486.8
111 2 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1486.7
112 3 Aleksej ZHuravlev Gran 1485.6
113 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1485.5
114 2 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1481.4
115 2 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1479.9
116 2 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1477.6
117 2 Angel Chernaev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1476.9
118 2 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1474.4
119 2 Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword 1474.1
120 2 Kieran Garrity Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1473.9
121 2 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Academy 1472.4
122 2 Michael Smallridge Western Springs Longsword 1471.7
123 2 Francisco Edson Batalha Cênica Salvador 1471.3
124 4 Yi Tian Liu Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club 1466.9
125 1 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1466.7
126 1 Derrick Berry Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1466.7
127 2 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1463.8
128 2 Rasmus Rolandsson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1463.8
129 3 Eetu Sipilä EHMS 1463.3
130 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1463.2
131 2 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1462.5
132 2 Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1460.6
133 2 Alex Dugmore Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1460.3
134 3 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1458.5
135 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1458.4
136 2 Jeremy Petersen Arena Weapon Arts 1456.9
137 2 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag 1456.6
138 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1453.1
139 2 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1448.9
140 2 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1448.7
141 2 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1447
142 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1446.8
143 2 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1445.9
144 2 Colin Miraglio Blademasters Academy 1441.6
145 2 Sławomir Hałat Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1440.6
146 2 Nicholas Castellari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1439.8
147 2 Logan Sites Triangle Sword Guild 1438.7
148 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1437.6
149 3 Robert Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1436.6
150 1 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1436.6
151 2 Isaiah Johnson Arena Weapon Arts 1436.5
152 2 Cian Jukes Academy of Steel 1435.3
153 2 Ivan Perazzini Sala d’Arme del Folle 1434
154 2 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1432.8
155 2 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1431.1
156 2 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1430.3
157 2 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag 1429
158 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1428.5
159 2 Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA 1427.8
160 2 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1426.3
161 2 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1425.4
162 2 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 1424.7
163 2 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1423
164 2 Matthew Clarke Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1420.9
165 2 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1420
166 2 Aron Kazay Tempus Fugitives 1419.5
167 2 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1418.9
168 2 Sean O'Connor Arena Weapon Arts 1418.8
169 2 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1413
170 2 Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1412.7
171 3 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1412.4
172 1 Jacek Musiał Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1412.2
173 2 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1410.8
174 2 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1408.8
175 3 Ian Cowen Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1406.7
176 1 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1406.7
177 2 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1406.2
178 2 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1404.7
179 2 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1403.9
180 2 Jason Kumar London Historical Fencing Club 1403.9
181 2 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1401.5
182 2 Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat 1400.3
183 2 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1399.1
184 2 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1398.7
185 2 Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři 1397.9
186 2 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1395.6
187 2 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 1394.8
188 2 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1394.7
189 2 Florian Fortner Sprezzatura 1391.3
190 2 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1390.1
191 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1387.3
192 2 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1386.7
194 2 Mike Burrell The School of the Sword 1386.5
193 2 Lenny Sim The School of the Sword 1386.5
195 2 Grzegorz Magiera ARMA Poland 1383.9
196 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1382.7
197 3 Darren Lozano Storm of Steel Fencing 1382.3
198 1 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1381.9
199 2 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1379
200 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1377
201 3 David Balparda Escola Dardi 1375.8
202 1 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1375.7
203 2 Camille Cimbolini La Compagnie Médiévale 1374.5
204 2 Daniel Guerrero Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1373.2
205 2 Daniel Ramirez Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1373.2
206 2 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1370.9
207 3 Ken McKenzie Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1370.5
208 1 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1370.4
209 2 Chad Reese Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1367.7
210 2 Logan Wyatt Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1367.6
211 3 Michael Scott Auckland Sword and Shield 1365
212 3 Kenneth Gudel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1362.8
213 3 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1362.4
214 3 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1362.4
215 3 Alex Muir The School of Historical Fencing 1359.8
216 3 Nelson Lopes Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1359.2
217 3 Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs 1358.4
218 3 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1357.9
219 3 Scott Harrell Sword to Sword 1357.2
220 3 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1357
221 3 Janusz Ruminski-Olason Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1353.8
222 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1350.8
223 3 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1350.6
224 3 Denis Plavskij Ferox 1350
225 3 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1347.9
226 3 Miguel Muiños Vicente Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1346.9
227 3 Aleksander Sosnowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1345.8
228 3 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1343.1
229 3 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1342.6
230 4 Beni Rodriguez N/A 1342.5
231 2 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1342
232 3 Michael Prendergast Historical Combat Academy 1341
233 3 Eric Schweinsberg Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1338.5
234 3 Liam Shaw Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1336.1
235 3 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1334.8
236 4 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1334.5
237 4 Ethan Heilman Boston Armizare 1333.7
238 4 Giovanni Hinojosa Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1332.3
239 4 Nikola Hristov Historical fencing - Stara Zagora 1332.2
240 4 Benjamin Iglauer Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1330.8
241 4 Matthew Jenkins Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1329.5
242 5 Maurice Booij MARS 1329.1
243 3 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1328.8
244 4 John Cope Triangle Sword Guild 1328.6
245 4 Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs 1327.5
246 4 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1326.8
247 4 Jack Bolger Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1326.6
248 4 Bartosz Chmielak Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1324
249 4 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1322.7
250 4 Fu Tsung Hsiao Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1322.6
251 4 Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka 1321.4
252 4 Antti Hurme Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1321.3
253 4 Anton Triscornia Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1320.6
254 4 Matthew Dixon N/A 1318.4
255 4 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1316.9
256 4 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1316.4
257 4 Hunter Blackwood The School of Historical Fencing 1313.8
258 4 Gabriel Tardio De Feu et d'Acier 1312.7
259 4 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1312.1
260 4 Dean Howard Auckland Sword and Shield 1311.9
261 4 Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 1309.6
262 4 Martin Kantor Brněnští Fechteři 1306.5
263 4 Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 1306.3
264 4 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1305.3
265 4 Stefano Campelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1302.3
266 4 Pavle Ilijašević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1301.9
267 5 Elijah Clarke University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1301.8
268 5 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1301.6
269 2 Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School 1301.3
270 4 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1300.6
271 5 Milo Montalti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1299.7
272 3 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1299.6
273 4 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1296.7
274 4 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1296.4
275 4 Ryan Vreeland Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1295.6
276 4 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1294.8
277 5 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1293.8
278 5 Simon Helssen Sint Michielsgilde 1293.7
279 5 Timothy Noyce Smart HEMA Clubs 1293
280 5 Francisco Lopez Burguete Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1292.9
281 5 Radostin Nanov Freifechter Sofia 1292.5
282 5 Mihail Kalyuzhnyj Ferox 1291.9
283 5 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1291.5
284 5 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1289.7
285 5 River Furlow N/A 1288.3
286 5 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1287.3
287 5 Frédéric-Antoine Guay-Vachon A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1286.4
288 5 Michal Mazur Mordschlag 1285
289 5 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1284
290 5 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1283.7
291 6 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Axolotes Fencing Club 1283.3
292 4 Spencer Waddell N/A 1283.3
293 5 Jason Feldman Queen City Sword Guild 1282.9
294 7 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1282.6
295 4 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1282.6
296 4 Orlando Di Ciccio Ardimento 1282.4
297 5 Mario Stefanovichj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1282.3
298 5 Andrei Ciuta 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1282.1
299 5 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1281.6
300 5 Jordan Shearer Guild of the Silent Sword 1279.9
301 5 Jan Dołgowicz Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1278.4
302 5 Georgi Georgiev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1278.3
303 5 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1277.7
304 5 Stephen Weikel Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1276.4
305 5 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1275.6
306 6 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1273.3
307 4 Nicola Leiseder Auckland Sword and Shield 1273
308 5 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1271.5
309 5 Pawel Rogowski Academy of Steel 1271.4
310 5 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1269.8
311 6 Jonathan Pridham Big Tree Combat Academy 1268.7
312 4 David Critchley Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1268.4
313 5 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag 1267.6
314 5 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1264.8
315 5 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1263.6
316 5 Jeroen Terpstra MARS 1262.7
317 6 Kyrie Moraes Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1261.6
318 4 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1261.6
319 5 Giacomo Puccio Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1259.2
320 5 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1258.7
321 5 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1258.3
322 5 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1257.6
323 5 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1256.3
324 5 Dustin Kirkpatrick Boston Armizare 1255.3
325 5 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1254
326 5 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1253.7
327 5 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1253
328 6 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1252.7
329 4 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1252.2
330 5 Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat 1251.5
331 6 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1250.7
332 4 Igor Kois Manu Forti 1250.4
333 6 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 1248.5
334 4 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1248.5
335 5 Jason Zamora Arena Weapon Arts 1247
336 5 Robbie McSweeney Basingstoke HEMA 1245
337 5 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1243.7
338 5 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1243.5
339 5 Ondřej Herčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1242.7
340 5 Jozef Faragula Manu Forti 1241.1
341 5 Brendan Morris Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1240.9
342 5 Dennis Gubb Fitzroy College of Arms 1240.4
343 5 Edgar Perez Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1240.3
344 5 Mats Sjöberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1239.2
345 5 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1238.6
346 5 Rob Pickett Mordhau Historical Combat 1238.5
347 5 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1238.5
348 5 Ben Conway-Smith Cambridge HEMA 1238.2
349 5 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1237.4
350 5 Matthew Huller Boston Armizare 1236.3
351 5 Wout Engels Sala d’Arme Achille Marozzo Sforzesca 1236
352 5 RJ Bacon Boston Armizare 1235.4
353 5 Patrick Bromfield Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1234.2
354 5 Damien Hewson-Donovan Melbourne Messer Club 1232.9
355 5 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1232.1
356 5 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 1231.5
357 5 Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka 1230
358 5 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1227.8
359 5 Timothy Ho Accademia del Leone 1227.6
360 6 Fabrizio Magistro Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 1227.3
361 4 Piotr Bąk Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1227.2
362 5 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1226.1
363 5 Tamara Selge Scholar Victoria 1223
364 5 Toby Whitnall Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1223
365 5 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1223
366 5 Oleksii Kamyshev Ars Gladiatoria 1222.6
367 5 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1222.1
368 6 Victor Ngo Scholar Victoria 1221.7
369 4 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1221.2
370 5 Hugo Yip Einherjar HEMA Club 1221.2
371 5 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1220.8
372 5 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1220.7
373 5 Derek Farmer Exmoor HEMA 1219.7
374 5 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1218
375 5 Ivan Samofalov Ferox 1217.7
376 5 Martin Whittaker The Renaissance Sword Club 1216.6
377 6 Justin Hernandez N/A 1216.1
378 6 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1215.7
379 6 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1214.2
380 6 Vesselin Petkov Cairns European Sword Academy 1212.8
381 6 Samuel Umbay Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1211.9
382 6 Gregory Noonan The School of Historical Fencing 1209.6
383 6 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1208.3
384 6 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1207.7
385 6 Andrew Gregory Brandr Combat Academy 1207.4
386 6 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 1204.3
387 6 Alex Wray Order of the Blade 1203.5
388 6 Richard Potter Wivenhoe HEMA 1202.5
389 6 Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1202.5
390 7 Kyle Potts N/A 1201.6
391 7 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1201.4
392 7 Matúš Koronthály Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1201.4
393 7 Matej Porazík Klub šermu Trenčín 1200.8
394 7 Jonathan Rider Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1200.2
395 7 Sergiusz Nowakowski Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 1199.5
396 7 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1198.9
397 8 Petr Erlebach HELOPS 1198.2
398 6 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1198.1
399 7 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1198
400 7 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 1197.1
401 7 Angel Rodríguez Castelo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1196.5
402 7 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1196.2
403 8 Tsz Kin Chan Highland Sword Fighting Guild 1195.6
404 8 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1195.4
405 5 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1195.4
406 7 Marco Puschmann Equinox 1194.2
407 7 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1193
408 7 Connor Ingalls Blacksburg Blades 1190.7
409 7 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1189.5
410 7 Derek Estes Brandr Combat Academy 1189.3
411 7 Jasper Boelsma De Zwaardkring 1188.9
412 7 Winston Lewis Edel Fencing Academy 1188.1
413 7 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1186.6
414 8 Roberto Tachibana Farfalla di Ferro 1182.8
415 6 Vesa Ylhäinen EHMS 1182.8
416 8 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1182.3
417 6 Luciano Lomba Castro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1182
418 7 Jacinta Reynolds Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1180.6
419 7 Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1180.6
420 7 J.R. Zambrano Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1180.3
421 7 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1179.6
422 7 Daniel Thomson Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1179.5
423 7 Vic Mechler Queen City Sword Guild 1178.6
424 7 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1178.4
425 7 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1177.5
426 7 John Waller The School of the Sword 1176.9
427 7 Michael Thompson Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1176.2
428 8 Cameron McLachlan Auckland Sword and Shield 1175.3
429 8 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1175.1
430 5 Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1175
431 8 Kevin Rezac Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1173.4
432 8 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1172.5
433 8 Devon Mckinlay University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1169.7
434 8 Nathan Pearce Loyal Order of the Sword 1169.6
435 8 Mijaíl Alejos Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1169.5
436 8 Jorge Alejos Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 1169.5
437 8 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1168.8
438 8 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1167.2
439 8 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1166.2
440 8 Chris Hughes The Renaissance Sword Club 1165.9
441 8 Michael Beneš Škola šermu Paridon 1165.3
442 10 Andy Plymate N/A 1164.8
443 8 Tenzin Weber-Stephens Auckland Sword and Shield 1164.7
444 9 Luka Grifoni Ars Gladiatoria 1164.6
445 5 Pedro Velasco López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1164.6
446 8 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1164.5
447 8 Pol Makleri Guard 1164
448 9 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1163.7
449 7 Lachlan Porter The School of Historical Fencing 1163.5
450 8 Al Layman Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans 1162.9
451 8 Thanassis Diamantis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1162
452 8 Filippo Schino Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1159.8
453 9 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1159.3
454 9 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1158.7
455 9 Ben Adiletto Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1158.2
456 9 Alexandre Limoges La Compagnie Médiévale 1155.2
457 9 Emmanuel Maitrehenry Lyon AMHE 1154.9
458 9 Stylianos Dafnomilis Xiphos Academy of HEMA 1154.2
459 9 Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective 1152.3
460 9 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1151.4
461 9 Adam Tate The School of Historical Fencing 1149.8
462 9 Atso Ikäheimo EHMS 1149.2
463 9 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1146.8
464 9 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1146.6
465 9 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring 1145.8
466 9 Jerod Dunn Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1145.1
467 10 Didrik Rossbach Trondheim HEMA 1144.3
468 8 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1144
469 10 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1142.9
470 8 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Boston Armizare 1142.8
471 9 Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Arena Weapon Arts 1139.5
472 10 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1138.8
473 10 Dakota Morrissiey N/A 1138.7
474 7 Matej Gerlachovský Manu Forti 1138.7
475 9 Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1138.3
476 9 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1135.7
477 9 Roman Kustov N/A 1135.4
478 9 Filip Maciejewski Mordschlag 1135
479 9 Eric King N/A 1134.9
480 9 Joseph Walther Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans 1133.8
481 9 Toni Manninen Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1133.7
482 9 Konrad Lewek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1133.1
483 9 Kyle Lazzarevich En Garde Fencing 1132.8
484 9 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1131.4
485 9 Jeremi Cyr La Compagnie Médiévale 1130.8
486 9 Karl Mulling Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1130.5
487 10 Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone 1130.2
488 8 Rasmus Rønnigen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1130.2
489 9 Ronald Lee Melbourne Messer Club 1127.7
490 9 Andreas Uten De Zwaardkring 1127.2
491 9 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1126.1
492 9 Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1125.7
493 9 Antti Heitto Oulun Miekkailuseura 1125
494 9 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1123.4
495 9 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1123.3
496 10 Radim Bok Digladior 1121.3
497 8 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1121.1
498 9 Rocky Willis N/A 1120.4
499 9 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1119.7
500 9 Bernardo Da Luz Esgrima Sadina 1118.5
501 9 Ezekiel Eason Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1118.2
502 9 Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři 1117.7
503 9 Viktor Kachovski FORTE - Historical Fencing 1116.8
504 9 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 1113.3
505 9 Daniel Solyom Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.8
506 10 Sean MacLean Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1112.4
507 8 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.4
508 10 Elizabeth Norris-King The School of Historical Fencing 1110
509 10 Eric Nesbitt Adelaide Sword Academy 1107.9
510 10 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1106.8
511 10 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 1105.3
512 10 Arkadiusz Greń Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1105.1
513 10 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1105
514 10 Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword 1104.5
515 12 Noah Olson Northwest Armizare 1103.6
516 10 Romain Gudet Lyon AMHE 1103.6
517 8 Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1103.4
518 10 Raffaele Maiero Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia 1103.4
519 10 James Watt Fitzroy College of Arms 1102.8
520 10 Valerio Roscani Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1101.7
521 10 Michał Bednarski N/A 1101.4
522 10 Ilaria Torre Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1101.4
523 10 Marko Štuhec Ars Gladiatoria 1101
524 10 Leòn Pepe Biundo Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1100.4
525 10 Tony Tripp N/A 1096.2
526 10 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 1095.3
527 10 Thomas Wall Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1095.1
528 10 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1093.4
529 12 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1093.3
530 9 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1093.3
531 9 Peter Buzáš Manu Forti 1093.2
532 10 Minh Nguyen Scholar Victoria 1093.1
533 10 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1092.4
534 10 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1090.6
535 10 Ryan Vann Northwest Fencing Academy 1090.6
536 10 Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1090.4
537 10 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1089.7
538 10 Katharine Bancroft Black Cat Historical Fencing 1088.1
539 10 Pim Baeten Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1087.9
540 10 Jan Bzinkowski Szermierka Kielce 1084.2
541 10 Tomir Kosowski Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1083.7
542 10 Kathryn Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 1083.4
544 11 Gabriel de Castro Escola Dardi 1080.8
545 11 Anael Fonseca Escola Dardi 1080.8
543 11 João Claudio Rocha Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1080.8
546 11 Gustavo Paravidini Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1080.8
547 6 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1080.6
548 10 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1080.1
549 10 Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword 1079.5
550 10 Nicolay Porrelli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1079.2
551 10 Declan Moloney Boston Armizare 1078.6
552 10 Tyler Lee San Diego Sword School 1078.3
553 10 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1077.4
554 12 Massimo Lucchetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 1077.2
555 10 Theodoros Markou Xiphos Academy of HEMA 1077.1
556 8 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1076.8
557 10 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Hafnia Longsword Akademi 1076.2
558 11 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1076.2
559 9 Frantisek Knapik Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1076
560 10 Daniil Yefremov Ferox 1075.8
561 10 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1075.4
562 10 Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club 1074.6
563 10 Rhys Howells Academy of Steel 1073.6
564 10 Luke McPherren Rocket City HEMA 1073.3
565 10 Nancy Hiquet N/A 1070.8
566 12 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1069.4
567 12 Zachary Thaison Barwon Academy of Arms 1069
568 12 Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare 1068
569 12 Adrien Péchadre De Feu et d'Acier 1067.1
570 12 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1066.7
571 12 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1065.9
572 12 Kyle Pruett Triangle Sword Guild 1065.7
573 12 Luke Prictor Big Tree Combat Academy 1065.1
574 12 Daniele Mandatori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1064.8
575 12 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1063.6
576 12 Kamil Lelakowski Mordschlag 1061.2
577 12 Joshua Handegard Indes Ferox Gladio 1058.7
578 12 Thomas Pelosse Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1058.1
579 12 Nicolej Nysom Flohr HEMA Hobro 1057.9
580 12 Andy Campbell The Historical Combat Collective 1057.8
581 12 Levi Krupala Sword to Sword 1057.4
582 12 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1054.5
583 12 John Dickens HEMA Lexington 1053.5
584 13 Stefani Metodieva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1052.6
585 11 Alex Gilbank Smart HEMA Clubs 1052.4
586 13 Luca Succi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 1051.5
587 11 Nikos Kyriakopoulos EHMS 1051.5
588 13 Gabriele Bisso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1051.1
589 11 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League 1050.8
590 12 Jeroen van Wordragen De Zwaardkring 1049.2
591 12 Ryan Alaniz Storm of Steel Fencing 1049.1
592 12 Joseph Haywood Rocket City HEMA 1047.2
593 12 Teodor Petrov Fechtschule Sofia 1044.8
594 12 James Hilty Arena Weapon Arts 1044.2
595 12 Matteo Simone Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 1043.8
596 12 Will Smart Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1043.5
597 12 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1040.4
598 12 Jamie Inman N/A 1039
599 12 Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 1038.6
600 12 Jacob Baughn Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1038.3
601 12 Nikolaj Krulikovskij Golden Falcon 1038
602 12 Nikolaos Roumeliotis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1037.2
603 12 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1036.9
604 12 Wraith Clark The School of the Sword 1036.9
605 12 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1036.6
606 12 David Silva Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1035.7
607 12 Sven Meier Southampton Historical Fencing 1035.7
609 12 Christine Dougherty Seven Swords Academy 1035.2
608 12 Iain Burton Swordguild Portland 1035.2
610 12 Douglas McAdie Knights of the Free Company 1035.2
611 12 Ming Lung Lin Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1034.1
612 12 Jordan Allen Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1032.3
613 12 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1032.1
614 12 Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence 1030.8
615 12 Malte Brynedal Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1028.8
616 12 Martin Clarke Exmoor HEMA 1028
617 12 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1027.8
618 12 Jonas Bürgi Reisläufer Bern 1026.8
619 12 Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk 1025.2
620 12 Lincoln Rose IronFolk Combat 1024
621 13 Jon Garcia Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1022.3
622 13 Wouter Jansen Sint Michielsgilde 1021.8
623 13 Daniel Jones Edel Fencing Academy 1020.3
624 13 Kai Filippucci N/A 1020.3
625 13 Miguel Lamarre Highland Sword Fighting Guild 1018.9
626 13 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1018.5
627 14 Salvatore Falco Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1016.7
628 12 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1016.4
629 13 Mick Ruane The School of the Sword 1016
630 13 Josh DeLong Mordhau Historical Combat 1012.9
631 13 Michal Laktis Triglav 1012.1
632 13 John Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School 1011.9
633 13 Robert Kult Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1011.5
634 14 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1010.1
635 12 Ash Farnsworth Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1010.1
636 15 Hunter Wild Scholar Victoria 1008.4
637 13 Mateusz Malarski Akademia Szermierzy 1008.2
638 11 Sara Pacitto The Renaissance Sword Club 1008.2
639 13 Flavio Cipriano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 1007.3
640 13 Richard Sullivan The School of the Sword 1006.5
641 13 Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School 1005.5
642 13 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 1003.7
643 13 Matthew Fonda Kron Martial Arts 1003.6
644 14 Andrew Driessen Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1003.5
645 12 Ian Wilson Seven Swords Academy 1003.5
646 13 Victor Moulard École Chevaleresque 1002.8
647 13 Ernest Irha Ars Gladiatoria 1002.2
648 13 Riccardo Sghedoni Major Milita Mutina 1000.9
649 14 Julian Rodriguez Aegis Historical Combat Training 997.9
650 14 Nathan Rodriguez Aegis Historical Combat Training 997.9
651 11 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 997.9
652 13 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 997
653 13 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 995.2
654 13 Eric Nunley Tattershall School of Defense 993.6
655 13 Magnus Leone Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 993.2
657 13 Fabio Piccinelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica 992.9
656 13 Fabrizio La Rosa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 992.9
658 13 Eric Andrew Lowe Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 990.7
659 13 Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 989.1
660 14 Blaise Simpson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 988.9
661 14 Alexander Lush Tempus Fugitives 987.5
662 14 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 984.4
663 15 Egon Beyrens SwArta 982.7
664 13 Timothy Ware N/A 982.7
665 14 Heikki Kerkkänen EHMS 980.9
666 14 Simon Keefe Ballarat Medieval Combat 980.7
667 14 Johan Nordqvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 980.1
668 14 Dawn English Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 978.9
669 14 Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring 978
670 14 Mikolaj Hirsch Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 977.6
671 14 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 976.6
672 15 James McDonnell Virginia Academy of Fencing 975.7
673 13 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 975.7
674 14 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 974.8
675 14 Mircea Nicolae Ionita 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 974.2
676 14 Guido Bartholomaeus van der Maesen De Zwaardkring 973.8
677 14 Andras Molnos The School of the Sword 971.8
678 15 Časlav Pantelić FEATHER - School of fencing 971.3
679 13 Andrew Clarkson Smart HEMA Clubs 971.1
680 14 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 969.2
681 14 Sam Pearson Mercian Medieval Fight Club 968.9
682 14 Avery Barnard Montgomery County Historical Fencing 968.7
683 14 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 968.2
684 14 Sam Spekreijse Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 966.9
685 14 Shawn Gruber Schola St. George 966.5
686 14 Nicklas Daugherty Sword to Sword 964.8
687 14 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 963.6
688 14 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 963.1
689 14 Juan Maddock The School of Historical Fencing 962.7
690 14 Mattia Giorgetti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana 961.3
691 14 Jenevieve Frank Virginia Academy of Fencing 960.7
692 14 Valentin Hellbach Schule des inneren Schwertes 960.4
693 14 Joshua Fisher Ursa Major HEMA Academy 959.9
694 14 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 959.1
695 14 Muhmedali Esembekov Golden Falcon 958.6
696 14 Temirbat Zhantleu Golden Falcon 958.6
697 14 Bachurin Mihail Golden Falcon 958.6
698 14 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 957.9
699 14 Mateusz Niedbał VALKYRIE/BLADE 957.2
700 14 Anthony Stephenson Basingstoke HEMA 957
701 14 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 956.5
702 14 Yau Chung Sze Einherjar HEMA Club 955.7
703 14 Stuart Willis The School of Historical Fencing 955.4
704 14 Ming Xu Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 954.6
705 14 Krzysztof Baranowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 953.8
706 14 Samuli Komulainen Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 952.8
707 14 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 952.5
708 14 Lee North-Connor Ursa Major HEMA Academy 952.1
709 14 Mark West Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 951.5
710 14 Jackson Tolliday University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 950.8
712 15 Roman Stücka Tremonia Fechten 950.6
711 15 Fritz Tjong-Ayong Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen 950.6
713 12 Mats Bergström EHMS 950.5
714 14 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 950.1
715 14 Sallamaari Syrjä Oulun Miekkailuseura 948.5
716 15 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 947.5
717 15 Nikolaos Rompotis Coriolanos HEMA Team 947.5
718 12 Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs 947.3
719 14 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 946.9
720 14 Kirk Milligan Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 945.4
721 15 Benjamin Rudder Compagnia di Marte 942.7
723 15 Angelo Siqueira Escola Dardi 942.7
722 15 Alexandre Nazareth Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 942.7
724 15 Steven van Ens MARS 941.5
725 15 Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring 941.2
726 15 Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi 939.9
729 16 Yu Wen Ou Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 939
728 16 Li You Chu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 939
727 16 Jeff Gibson Aegis Historical Combat Training 939
730 12 Adam Spies Queen City Sword Guild 938.9
731 15 Xander McConnell Adelaide Sword Academy 937.4
732 15 Marek Petráš Manu Forti 935.3
733 16 Joshua Lowe Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 934.3
734 14 Joshua Rankin Basingstoke HEMA 934.2
735 15 Ania Chaney Boston Armizare 933.5
736 15 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 933
737 15 Lucy Jarvis The School of Historical Fencing 932
738 15 Viktoriia Shulha Guild of Duel Fencing 931.2
739 15 Cristian Milà Martinez Club Esgrima Maresme 930.9
740 15 Mario Marić Ars Gladiatoria 930.1
741 15 Filippo Santi Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 928.4
742 15 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 927.7
743 15 Jessie Allen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 926.5
744 15 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 924.2
745 15 Alexandru Vintila Societas Milites Getae 920.5
746 16 Emil Andersson 1 Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 920.3
747 14 Colin Whitfill Sword to Sword 920.2
748 15 William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 919.4
749 15 Allison Butler Austin Historical Weapons Guild 918.6
750 15 Steph Riddiough Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 918.3
751 15 Emily Jennings Ritterkunst Fechtschule 918
752 15 Abi Waller The School of the Sword 915.8
753 15 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 915
754 15 Jake Webster Rocket City HEMA 914.8
755 16 Alex Contreras Highland Sword Fighting Guild 914.6
756 14 William Goodman University of Chester HEMA 914.5
757 16 Carlo Pietrapertosa Accademia Scherma Alba 912.4
758 14 Chris Evans Academy of Steel 912.3
759 15 Sebastian Wilhelmsson Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap 911.8
761 15 Jacopo Giannerini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Firenze 909.7
760 15 Giovanni Arisi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 909.7
762 16 Will Crozier University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 909.1
763 14 Onni Tammenoja Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 909.1
764 15 Ben Brash Sword-Point College of Arms 908.5
765 16 Luigi Casale Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 908.1
766 14 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 908
767 15 Oskarn Olsson The School of Historical Fencing 907.6
768 15 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 906.7
769 15 Raúl Bouzas Blanco Arte do Combate 905.1
770 15 Juraj Orolín Triglav 903.2
771 15 Jesse De Cata The School of Historical Fencing 903
772 15 Felix SCHRÖTER INDES Halle 902.5
773 15 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 896.4
774 15 Daniel French Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 896.3
775 15 Ashley White Appalachian Sword Club 896.3
776 15 Jakob Hedbom Gävle HEMA 894.4
777 15 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 894.3
778 15 Adam Tennant London Historical Fencing Club 893
779 15 Anthony Calalang Schola St. George 889.2
780 15 David Lillethun Boston Armizare 886.8
781 15 Amber Embry Fechtschule Victoria 886.1
782 15 Nicodemo Boccia Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 884.8
783 15 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 881.3
784 15 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 881
785 15 David Blair Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 879.8
786 15 Zoltán Nemes Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap 879.3
787 15 Isaiah Maness N/A 879.3
788 15 Feliciano Frontado Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 879.2
789 15 Cody Shepherd Masterless Fencing 878.8
790 15 Vukan Truc FEATHER - School of fencing 878.4
791 15 Alexandre Luca La Compagnie Médiévale 877.4
793 15 Tim Goode Stoccata School of Defence 876.9
792 15 Victor Wang Big Tree Combat Academy 876.9
794 15 Erik Shinkle Bold City Longsword 876.7
795 15 Julia Lizeth Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing 876.4
796 15 Ion Arocena Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 875.4
797 15 Oleksandra Kalashnik Guild of Duel Fencing 875
798 15 Eva Cobian Ledo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 873.7
799 15 Jan Filip HELOPS 869.3
800 15 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 866.4
801 15 Robert Cheng Montgomery County Historical Fencing 866
802 15 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 865.3
803 15 Ermes Giagnacovo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 865.1
804 15 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 861.9
805 15 Joseph Knorr Seven Swords Academy 859.9
806 15 Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword 859.6
807 16 Michele Proietti Accademia Romana d'Armi 858.4
808 14 Abigail Moore Denver Historical Fencing Academy 858.4
809 16 Seumas Gaskin N/A 857.1
810 16 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 855
811 16 Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam 854.8
812 16 Tiitus Ylipää EHMS 854.5
813 16 Curtis Thornsberry Mordhau Historical Combat 851.7
814 16 Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 851.5
815 16 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 848.7
816 16 Eric Zhong F3 Sword Academy 846.2
817 16 Carmine D'Ambrosio Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 844
818 16 Patrik Pavlovič Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad 843.5
819 16 Sebastian Schiavone Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 841.1
820 16 Alexandru Petcu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 841.1
821 16 Saska Mutanen Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 839
822 16 Sebastian Motowidło Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 838.4
823 16 Ivan Filipović Ars Gladiatoria 836.7
824 16 Henry Reynolds Bucks Historical Longsword 836.6
825 16 Michel Capaldo Academy of Steel 836.6
826 16 Aaron Wheeler Blackfriar's School of Fence 836.1
827 16 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 835.5
828 17 Joonas Komulainen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 834.8
829 18 Per Magnus Haaland Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 832.2
830 16 Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 832.1
831 17 Alexander Szramoski N/A 831.5
832 17 Andy McCormack Smart HEMA Clubs 829.4
833 17 Clara Ioana Ionescu 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 828.8
834 17 Stewart Knapman HEMA Nelson 828.1
835 17 Aleksandra Wacławik Mordschlag 826.7
836 17 David Aston Taunton Longswords 825.2
837 18 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 825.1
838 16 Mattia Cappa Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia 824.9
839 17 Steven Bulman Rocket City HEMA 823.3
840 17 Zachary Rabalais Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 823.1
841 17 Christiaan de Winter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 823
842 17 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 822.2
843 17 Kacper Pietrzyk London Historical Fencing Club 821.8
844 17 Srđan Urošević FEATHER - School of fencing 820.5
845 17 Dobrina Andreeva Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 818.5
846 17 Mica Prikratki Ars Gladiatoria 817.3
847 17 Artur Fragstein Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 816.7
848 17 Elizabeth Brown Academy of Historical Fencing 815.4
849 17 Brittney Atwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 813.2
850 17 Lukáš Toman Manu Forti 812
851 17 Jeffrey Rawlins True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 811.8
852 17 Vladimir Poliakov Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 811.8
853 17 Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring 811.2
854 17 Alexandros Mitsikas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 809.6
855 17 Marek Gibasiewicz N/A 809.5
856 17 Maciej Michnowski De Zwaardkring 809.4
857 17 Enrico Bellardini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 804.8
858 17 Benjamin Smith The Hilt and Cross 802.7
859 17 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 802.6
860 17 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 801.8
861 17 Maria Rodríguez Montfulleda Club Esgrima Maresme 799.4
862 17 Ana Monica Olteanu Societas Milites Getae 797.1
863 17 Mitchell Kirshner Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 796.1
864 17 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 795.8
865 17 Aleksandr Ovchinnikov NoName 794.7
866 17 Michelle Forbes Nachreisen Historical Fencing 793.8
867 17 Simon Airey Ursa Major HEMA Academy 793.3
868 17 Andrea Rossini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 790.8
869 17 Zissis Zacharatos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 790.3
870 17 Marcus McCormick The Vanguard Centre 790
871 17 Thora Jensdottir The Forge: Western Martial Arts 788.8
872 17 Eric Sumner Reykjavik HEMA Club 787.9
873 18 Mark Gittins Academy of Steel 787.6
874 16 Erik Varberg Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 787.5
875 17 Meritxell Sensat Club Esgrima Maresme 786.8
876 17 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 784.9
877 17 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 784.2
878 17 Bryan Taylor Tuathair Hema Academy 781.9
879 17 Peter Hart Örebro HEMA 781.6
880 17 Mikołaj Wodecki Gwiazdy Katowice DESW 779
881 17 Will Cornish University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 778.9
882 17 Thijs Huisman MARS 777.9
883 18 Riccardo Fabbri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 776.8
884 19 Ed Wells Schola St. George 775.3
885 19 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 774.4
886 19 Lorenzo Sbrana Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 773.6
887 19 Nikky Kennedy Sint Michielsgilde 771.6
888 19 Alejandro Resinger Grandal 100Tolos HEMA 762.4
889 19 Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 760.2
890 19 Tetiana Dinkievych Black Company 759.6
891 19 Michael Sanders Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 758.6
892 19 Felipe Aguiar Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 755.6
893 19 Jesper Sachteleben N/A 755.2
894 19 Giovanni Birigazzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Grosseto 755
895 19 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 754.1
896 20 Joseph Farris Bold City Longsword 752.9
897 18 Jessica Coverley Ursa Major HEMA Academy 752.8
898 19 Alfonso Saravia Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 752.5
899 19 Zachary Fournier Boston Armizare 748.9
900 20 Peter 'Magnus' Oldfield The School of the Sword 748.4
901 18 Benji Merendino Two Ravens Fencing School 748.3
902 19 Sean Tomlinson Ursa Major HEMA Academy 746.7
903 19 Roman Vasil'chenko Golden Falcon 745.2
907 19 Bernardo Coutto Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 744.2
906 19 Eduarda Coppo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 744.2
905 19 Marcelo Palmier Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 744.2
904 19 Sabrina Henrique Almeida Dall Acqua InclusivHEMA 744.2
908 19 Isaiah Harris The Historical Combat Collective 742.1
909 19 Tim Bodde MARS 741.8
910 19 Zoe Efstathiou-Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 741.5
911 19 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 739.2
912 19 Chen Qing Hong Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship 739.2
913 19 Chun Kai Lin Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 739.2
914 19 Neil Laya Rocket City HEMA 739.1
915 20 Dean Aspin Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 734.5
916 20 Enzo Cinquegrana Noble Science Academy 730.4
917 20 Jonathan Timm Basingstoke HEMA 729.5
918 20 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 725.7
919 20 William Scalia Ritterkunst Fechtschule 723.3
920 20 Julie Seeley-Hall Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 723.3
921 20 Simone Ceccano Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma 723.1
922 20 Lawrence Mascaro Nachreisen Historical Fencing 717.4
923 20 Bye Fighter Auckland Sword and Shield 715.6
924 20 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 710.9
925 20 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen De Zwaardkring 705.3
926 20 Kobe McCarthy-Witheridge Ursa Major HEMA Academy 703.9
927 21 Jelena Ranđelović FEATHER - School of fencing 687.2
928 21 Sheldon Thorne Academy of Steel 663.1
929 21 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 662.3
930 21 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 655.6
931 21 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje ViSE 644.3
932 21 Patrik Wenner Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 636.1
933 21 Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword 634.3
934 21 Maciej Ziółkowski Historyczna Akademia Miecza 605.4
935 21 Benjamin Blackburn Academy of Steel 560.2
936 21 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 441.8