Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - April 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 2007.3
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1860.3
3 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1855.7
4 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1854.2
5 François Bois Ost du Griffon Noir 1838.3
6 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1826.3
7 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1782.3
8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1777.2
9 Massimiliano Cappello Comense Scherma 1767.4
10 Iason Arianoutsos Academia da Espada Hellas 1750.6
11 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1738.3
12 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1731.2
13 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1716.8
14 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1705.1
15 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1696.9
16 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1695.6
17 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1695.4
18 Josep Maria Carbonell Madern Club Esgrima Maresme 1693.2
19 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1692.7
20 Mosh Hewson Fitzroy College of Arms 1691.6
21 Steve Massaroni Boston Armizare 1688.9
22 Levi Fontaine N/A 1686
23 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1676.2
24 Lucas Trucios Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1676
25 Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare 1673.2
26 Erik Copley En Garde Fencing 1672.3
27 Florian Fortner Sprezzatura 1667.1
28 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1658.6
29 Rasmus Rolandsson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1655.9
30 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1653.9
31 1 Arik Mendelevitz Society for Creative Anachronism 1648.9
32 1 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1648.2
33 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1643.5
34 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1634.3
35 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1631.9
36 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1621.1
37 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1620.2
38 Nikola Sekulić Academia da Espada Hellas 1617.5
39 1 Jonathan Han En Garde Fencing 1610.2
40 1 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1609.8
41 Luigi Simone Menichino Sword Academy 1609.3
42 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1607.9
43 1 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1607.9
44 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1605.2
45 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1603.6
46 Jeremiah De Clemente All For One Fencing 1602.1
47 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1591.1
48 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1586.7
49 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1584.5
50 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1583
51 Michael Smallridge Western Springs Longsword 1582.3
52 1 Kieran Garrity Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1581.4
53 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1581.4
54 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1580.4
55 1 Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka 1580.2
56 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1580.2
57 1 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1577.4
58 1 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1577.2
59 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1576.2
60 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1573.5
61 1 Angel Chernaev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1573.1
62 Scott Carpenter Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1573.1
63 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1568.7
64 Kai Cummings N/A 1563.6
65 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1561.1
66 Oscar Otero Martínez 100Tolos HEMA 1553.6
67 Óscar Genovés Pascua Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1553.4
68 Jeremi Cyr La Compagnie Médiévale 1553
69 André Hajjar Sesé Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval 1545.5
70 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1543.3
71 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1543.3
72 Jim Campbell Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1538.3
73 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1537
74 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1532.9
75 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1532.8
76 Jesse Jefferies Sword to Sword 1530.5
77 1 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1530.5
78 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1530.3
79 Jim Lai Society for Creative Anachronism 1530.3
80 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1529.5
81 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1528.8
82 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1525.9
83 Borislav Krustev Fechtschule Sofia 1525.1
84 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1523.6
85 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1521.5
86 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1517.6
87 Raphael Ku Ann Arbor Sword Club 1514.7
88 1 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1508.2
89 1 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1508.1
90 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1505.7
91 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1502.5
92 Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club 1502.1
93 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1501.5
94 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1499.7
95 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1498.9
96 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1498
97 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1497.7
98 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1496.5
99 Stratos Kotzabassi Ann Arbor Sword Club 1496.4
100 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1494.9
101 Bailey Fatool Swordplay LA 1494.3
102 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1490
103 Emma O'Toner Collegium in Armis 1489.6
104 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1487.1
105 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1481.8
106 Caleb Hallgren Tattershall School of Defense 1480.5
107 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1477.7
108 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1475.8
109 1 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1472.2
110 1 Korban Earles Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1472.1
111 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1469.4
112 1 Christopher Beauregard Forte Swordplay 1467.4
113 1 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1467.3
114 1 Connor Turley Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1466
115 1 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1465.6
116 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1465.3
117 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1465
118 Cohen Benson Invicta Fencing Academy 1464.7
119 1 Tsung En Liou Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1464.4
120 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1464
121 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1463.8
122 Thomas Howell Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1462.8
123 1 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1458
124 1 Manuel Alvarez Souto Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1457.9
125 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1457.7
126 Tamás Pál Kelemen Kard Rendje ViSE 1453.9
127 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1452.8
128 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1448.8
129 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1447.1
130 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1446.3
131 Nelson Lopes Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1445.4
132 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1444
133 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1440.6
134 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1440.1
135 Steffen Wonner 7Schwerter 1437.3
136 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1436.9
137 Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1434.9
138 Yi Tian Liu Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club 1434.8
139 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1433.8
140 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1433.4
141 Ryan Hancock Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1432.5
142 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1430.4
143 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1422.5
144 David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms 1421
145 2 Jan Jodas Reykjavik HEMA Club 1420.4
146 1 Emerson Hurley Fitzroy College of Arms 1420.3
147 1 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1420.3
148 1 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1417.8
149 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1417.3
150 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1415.8
151 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1415.3
152 2 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1415.2
153 Eric Rush Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1414.6
154 1 Callum Carmichael Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction 1413.9
155 1 Karl Rapp Sprezzatura 1413.7
156 2 Dimitrios Theodosopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1412.7
157 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1412.6
158 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1411.8
159 Scott Tibbedeaux Black Tigers 1410.7
160 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1409
161 Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1408
162 Jon Merino Urruela Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1407.5
163 Jian Te Liu Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship 1407.2
164 Morgan Butler N/A 1406.4
165 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1406.4
166 1 Marc Hernandez N/A 1403.6
167 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1403.1
168 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1403
169 1 Fritz Mueller Swordguild Portland 1401.5
170 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1401
171 Derek Quintana Meyer's Combat Academy 1400.9
172 Alexander Munro Stoccata School of Defence 1400.2
173 Andrej Kubiček Belgrade fencing academy 1399.2
174 1 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1397.5
175 1 William Li Academie Duello 1397.5
176 Elijah Clarke University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1396.4
177 2 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1395.5
178 Will Brookes The School of Historical Fencing 1395.3
179 2 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1395.1
180 Nikola Hristov Historical fencing - Stara Zagora 1385.7
182 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1384.7
181 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1384.7
183 Charles Turner East Texas Historical Fencing 1383.3
184 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1380.6
185 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1380.5
186 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1380
187 Francisco Lopez Burguete Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1379
188 Andrés Fuentes Praelium Australis 1378.3
189 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1377.7
190 Damien Hewson-Donovan Melbourne Messer Club 1376.1
191 Beni Rodriguez N/A 1375.8
192 Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA 1375.4
193 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1374.4
194 Manuel Mineau La Compagnie Médiévale 1373.5
195 1 Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1372.8
196 1 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1372.7
197 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1371.8
198 1 Dennis Koonce Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1370.5
199 1 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1370.4
200 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1369.7
201 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1369.1
202 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1368.6
203 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1365.8
204 1 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1365.6
205 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA 1365.4
206 2 Pedro Velasco López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1365.4
207 Hubertus Von Thuemmler Sala de armas Jaime III "El Temerario" AMEH 1364.9
208 Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat 1364.8
209 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1363.8
210 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1361.6
211 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1360.6
212 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1360.1
213 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1359.6
214 1 Albin Stensland Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 1354.5
215 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1354.4
216 2 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1354.2
217 Quinn Slatter Valley's heart HEMA 1354.1
218 John Campbell Boston Academie d'Armes 1353.8
219 Viktor Kachovski FORTE - Historical Fencing 1353.3
220 1 Fuller November Collegium in Armis 1353.1
221 1 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1352.9
222 Aleks Roseneder Spada di Bolognese 1350.9
223 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1350.8
224 Maurice Booij MARS 1350.1
225 2 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1349.9
226 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1349.8
227 1 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1349.8
228 3 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1349.6
229 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1349.5
230 Sean You Boston Armizare 1349.5
231 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1348.8
232 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1348.4
233 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1348.3
234 Ross Flowers East Texas Historical Fencing 1346.5
235 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1345.9
236 Mijaíl Alejos Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1345.6
237 Raymond Koren Swordsmanship Museum and Academy 1344.9
238 Tovahn Vitols Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1343.1
239 1 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1342.7
240 1 Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1342.2
241 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1341.9
242 Nick Cheimis N/A 1341.4
243 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1339.9
244 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1339.4
245 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1337
246 Will Smart Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1335.7
247 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1335.6
248 Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1332.2
249 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1329.7
250 Peter Stevens Adelaide Sword Academy 1329.1
251 Nikola Mitrović FEATHER - School of fencing 1328.4
252 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1328.1
253 Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword 1327.7
254 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1327.6
255 Spyros Karras Academia da Espada Hellas 1327.3
256 Jakub Dobi EHMS 1326.3
257 2 Andrew Roche Sword to Sword 1325.6
258 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1325.5
259 1 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1325.3
260 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1324.4
261 Hunter Wild Scholar Victoria 1323.2
262 Predrag Agatonović FEATHER - School of fencing 1322.9
263 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1322.4
264 Han Yoo Lansing Longsword Guild 1322.3
265 Kyle Wingo Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1321.4
266 Cristian Milà Martinez Club Esgrima Maresme 1320.7
267 Gabriel Ferrera Asociación Navarra de Esgrima Histórica Corvus 1320.2
268 1 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1317.5
269 1 Colin Whitfill Sword to Sword 1317.2
270 Ben Keller Schwert und Bogen 1316.3
271 1 Dawson Williams Highland Sword Fighting Guild 1314.6
272 1 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1314.5
273 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1308.9
274 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1307.1
275 Morgan Flowers Tattershall School of Defense 1305.9
276 Thayne Alexander Lansing Longsword Guild 1304.7
277 José Fernández Meni Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1303.2
278 Roy Murray Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1301.5
279 1 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1299.9
280 1 John Brown All For One Fencing 1299.6
281 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1299.2
282 Nicolay Porrelli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1298.9
283 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg 1297.2
284 Jason Hughes San Diego Swordfighters 1297
285 Fu Tsung Hsiao Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1294.7
286 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1294.3
287 1 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1293.8
288 2 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1293.7
289 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1293.5
290 3 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1293.3
291 Yudu Chen N/A 1293.2
292 1 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1292.8
293 1 Daniel Arnold Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1292.6
294 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1292.4
295 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 1291.9
296 Matthew Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1291.2
297 1 Joshua Ames Lonin League 1290.9
298 1 Robin Ren The School of Historical Fencing 1290.8
299 Kelly Grant Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship 1290.3
300 Matthew Pham N/A 1290.2
301 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1289.7
302 George Cooper Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1288.2
303 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1286.9
304 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1286.4
305 Nathaniel Schwarz Burning Sun 1285.5
306 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1284.7
307 Jonathan Helland Noble Science Academy 1283.4
308 Jay Eric Noyes Castle Tintagel 1281.7
309 Ernest Irha Ars Gladiatoria 1281.3
310 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1281.1
311 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1280.4
312 Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring 1279.6
313 Ioannis-Alexandros Tovas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1279.4
314 1 Ted Smith Smart HEMA Clubs 1279.2
315 1 Lucas Anselmo Loyal Order of the Sword 1279.1
316 1 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1278.6
317 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1278.3
318 2 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1278
319 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1276.8
320 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1274.8
321 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1274.2
322 Matthew Currey Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 1273.5
323 Jacob Sharpe Rocket City HEMA 1272.9
324 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1272.6
325 Taryk Alsagoff Sword Inquisition 1272.3
326 Daniel Cooper Ballarat Medieval Combat 1271.9
327 Omar Jose Ariza Blanco Hema Esgrima 1271.7
328 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1269.5
329 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1266.8
330 Derek Gilboe Valiant: School Of Arms 1266.4
331 Alexander Cocke All For One Fencing 1265.9
332 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1262.9
333 Yuliia Smoilovska Guild of Duel Fencing 1262.4
334 1 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1261.7
335 1 Jack Carson All For One Fencing 1261.7
336 3 Michael Soto En Garde Fencing 1260.4
338 1 Pedro Rajo Batalha Cênica Salvador 1260.4
339 1 Rafael Beckerath Batalha Cênica Salvador 1260.4
337 1 Francisco Edson Batalha Cênica Salvador 1260.4
340 John Tong Athens School of Arms 1260.2
341 Mika Koskimies EHMS 1258.1
342 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1257.8
343 Yu Sun True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1257.2
344 1 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1256.1
345 1 Stuart Willis The School of Historical Fencing 1255.7
346 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1255.1
347 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1253.3
348 Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective 1252.9
349 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1251.6
350 Simon Airey Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1251.5
351 1 Aiden Chronopoulos Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1250.5
352 1 Kiah Waretini Fitzroy College of Arms 1250.4
353 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1249.9
354 1 Christopher Birchfield Triangle Sword Guild 1249
355 1 Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat 1249
356 Nathaniel Tinker Ann Arbor Sword Club 1248
357 Austin Alvey Aguilera Valley's heart HEMA 1247.7
358 David Cantor Indes Ferox Gladio 1247.4
359 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1246.5
360 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1246.3
361 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1245.8
362 Christopher Nguyen Kraken Swords 1243.9
363 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1243.6
364 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1243.2
365 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1242.8
366 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1242.5
367 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1242.3
368 Daniel Ramirez Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1241.8
369 David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1241.3
370 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1240.2
371 Ion Arocena Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1240.1
372 Kevin Rezac Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1240
373 Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat 1236.9
374 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1236.9
375 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1234
376 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1233.6
377 Joseph Kennerally Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship 1232.3
378 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1231.7
379 1 Bilal Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1231.6
380 1 Sage Nagai Noble Science Academy 1231.6
381 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1231.4
382 Daniel Thomson Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1230.9
383 David McDarby Lonin League 1230.5
384 1 Daniel Ibaseta Rodríguez Gaudiosa Esgrima Histórica 1228.8
385 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1228.6
386 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1227.2
387 Matthew Johnson Boston Academie d'Armes 1226.5
388 Časlav Pantelić FEATHER - School of fencing 1224.2
389 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1224.1
390 Javier Vivoras Méndez Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1223.5
391 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1221.3
392 Adam Tate The School of Historical Fencing 1220.6
393 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1219.6
394 Preston Parks Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1218.9
395 Dax Erickson N/A 1218.8
396 Jessie Tatum N/A 1218.6
397 Crispin Hasley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1218.4
398 Tony Dismukes HEMA Lexington 1217.6
399 Sandy Appleby Collegium in Armis 1216.5
400 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1213.8
401 Dylan Labbie Kron Martial Arts 1212.4
402 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1211.7
403 3 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1211.5
404 1 Marc Zeller Schwabenfedern 1211.5
405 1 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1211.5
406 3 John Westendorf Lansing Longsword Guild 1211.4
407 1 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1210.7
408 1 Chin Fung Lau Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship 1210.6
409 Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1210.5
410 1 Raphael Heim Freifechter Basel 1209.8
411 1 Duncan Stephenson East Texas Historical Fencing 1209.7
412 Benjamin Dubroc Fireblood Combat 1209.1
413 Harrison Stetzer SoCal Swords 1208.1
414 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1207.6
418 Phil Swift Terra Nova School of Sword 1207.1
417 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1207.1
416 Édouard Chabot Académie Scrimicie 1207.1
415 Jordi Creus Arnau La Compagnie Médiévale 1207.1
419 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 1206.9
420 Matthew Pius Martinez Academy of Arms 1206.4
421 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1206
422 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1204.9
423 Eric Shattuck Arena Weapon Arts 1204.3
424 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1204.1
425 Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1204
426 Dajiang Wang N/A 1203.6
427 Wei Ting Syu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1202.1
428 1 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.5
429 1 Ralph Hill Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1201
430 2 Tim Harris Fitzroy College of Arms 1201
431 1 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1198.6
432 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1198.3
433 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1197.9
434 Jeffery Fisher Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1197.7
435 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1197.6
436 1 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1195.2
437 1 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1195.1
438 Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE 1194.1
439 Franco Portocarrero N/A 1194
440 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1193.5
441 Artemisia Yung Fitzroy College of Arms 1193.2
442 Michael Thompson Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1190.9
443 Alejandro Resinger Grandal 100Tolos HEMA 1190.2
444 2 Jelena Ranđelović FEATHER - School of fencing 1188.8
445 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1188.7
446 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1188.3
447 Matthew Dixon N/A 1187.9
448 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1187
449 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1186.1
450 Kenneth Parker Society of Historical Fencing 1184
451 Michael DeSimone Masterless Fencing 1182.2
452 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1178.8
453 Francisco Prado Valiño 100Tolos HEMA 1178.8
454 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1178.5
455 Titus McFadden Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1177.1
456 Victor Rodriguez N/A 1173.9
457 Nathan Urban-Gedamke N/A 1172.9
458 Sergio Yanes Seven Swords Academy 1172.3
459 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1171.6
460 1 Ivor Levinthal Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1170.8
461 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 1170.5
462 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1169.8
463 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1169.7
464 Matthew Daymiel N/A 1168.3
465 Jorge Fernandez Ronco Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1167.7
466 Seumas Gaskin N/A 1167.3
467 Alfy You Fitzroy College of Arms 1166.5
468 Maeve Walls Lonin League 1165.9
469 Enzo Lara-Hamilton The School of Historical Fencing 1164.5
470 Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter 1164.5
471 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1163.6
472 Ian Kozic Centerline Sword School 1163.2
473 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1162.3
474 Kevin Kestler Society for Creative Anachronism 1161.1
475 Iain Burton Swordguild Portland 1160.3
476 Nathan Pearce Loyal Order of the Sword 1159.6
477 1 Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři 1157.2
478 1 Diego Vazquez Garcia Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1157.1
479 1 Matej Andrejkovic Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1157
480 1 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1156.8
481 Nikos Varvistiotis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1156.6
482 Stefan Kostadinov Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1156.4
483 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1155
484 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1154.5
485 Van Swanson N/A 1154
486 William Bliss Noble Science Academy 1153
487 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1152.7
488 Mattias Hagberg Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1151.5
489 Colin Cui Boston Armizare 1151.1
490 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1151.1
491 Jon Ander Larrinaga Uriarte Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1147.4
492 Hao Wang Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club 1146.3
493 Cynthia On San Diego Swordfighters 1144.8
494 Eric Delgado Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1144.7
495 Garth Bradbeer Fitzroy College of Arms 1143.5
496 Morris Chen Academie Duello 1143.1
497 Vince Blasco All For One Fencing 1142.7
498 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1140.5
499 1 Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1140
500 1 Stephen Vasconi All For One Fencing 1139.9
501 1 Morgan Conway Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1139.3
502 1 Bálint Kirill Kis Ars Ensis 1139.1
503 Christopher Manuel N/A 1136
504 Lincoln Rose IronFolk Combat 1135.7
505 Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam 1134.9
506 Antti Hurme Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1133.7
507 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1130.8
508 Rune Anonymous Fitzroy College of Arms 1129.6
509 Micah Huber HEMA Lexington 1129.1
510 Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms 1128
511 2 Diego Almazán Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1127.2
512 Filip Đorđević FEATHER - School of fencing 1127.2
513 2 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 1127
514 1 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1126.7
515 1 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1126.7
516 Jaime Arias Jimenez Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1126.3
517 Leif Wilkinson N/A 1126
518 Mateusz Leksander Schola Gladiatoria 1125
519 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1124.6
520 Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords 1124.6
521 Victor Ngo Scholar Victoria 1123.9
522 Jack Jones Adelaide Sword Academy 1123.5
523 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1122.6
524 Iker Musitu Bravo Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi 1120.8
525 Alan Knowles Smart HEMA Clubs 1119.5
526 Kenjo Savard La Garde du Lys 1116.6
527 Jesus Gonzalez En Garde Fencing 1111.8
528 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1111.3
529 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1111
531 1 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1110.7
530 1 Pepin Marshall Ochs München 1110.7
532 2 Zihan Shi Scholar Victoria 1110.7
533 Sean Dickinson SoCal Swords 1110.1
534 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1108.8
535 1 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 1107.3
536 1 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1107.2
537 Olle af Klintberg Järvsö Historiska Fäktförening 1107.1
538 Evan Mathews All For One Fencing 1106.8
539 Tamara Selge Scholar Victoria 1105.6
540 Paul Nester Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1105.3
541 Hákon Klaus Haraldsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1105.1
542 Mikhail Mishtal International Academy of Fencing Arts 1103.7
543 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1103.3
544 Rune Bowerstone Fitzroy College of Arms 1102.8
545 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1102.2
546 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1102
547 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1101.9
548 Stefan Voss Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1101.9
549 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1100.7
550 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1100.3
551 Elizabeth Scott Boston Armizare 1100.3
552 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1099.5
553 Alberto Meijide Ruibal Falcata 1098.3
554 Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense 1096.5
555 1 James Watt Fitzroy College of Arms 1095.7
556 1 Emiliano Torres Accademia Romana d'Armi 1095.7
557 2 Andrew Peoples Centerline Sword School 1095.7
558 John Marc Fernandez Forge Pioneer: Historical Fencing 1093.9
559 1 Stylianos Dafnomilis Xiphos Academy of HEMA 1093
560 1 Lewis Douketis Fechtschule Victoria 1092.9
561 Dean Flagg Academy of Arms 1091.4
562 Petar Stanković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1091
563 Zack Dixon Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1089.7
564 1 Wyatt Grogan Iron Gate Swordfighting 1088.4
565 1 Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone 1088.4
566 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 1088.1
567 Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs 1087.3
568 Darius Simmons East Texas Historical Fencing 1087.2
569 Mark Maddox Centerline Sword School 1085.6
570 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1084.6
571 Andrew Mendez Valley's heart HEMA 1083.2
572 Will Gold All For One Fencing 1082.8
573 1 Bjarni Pálsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1082.4
574 1 Trevor Amspaugh SoCal Swords 1082.3
575 2 Luis Oliveros Anerillas Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1082.2
576 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1081.4
577 Dennis Gubb Fitzroy College of Arms 1079.2
578 John Colquhoun The Vanguard Centre 1078.4
579 Michele Proietti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1077.8
580 Marc-Antoine Bouchard Académie Scrimicie 1077.2
581 Manos Megaloudis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1074.9
583 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1072.7
582 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1072.7
584 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1072.7
585 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring 1071.7
586 William Rosenthal Flinders Fencing Club 1071.6
587 Gary Andrews Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1071.1
588 Vladimir Jovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1070.3
589 1 Konstantin Beliakov Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1070.2
590 1 Logan Guzman Loyal Order of the Sword 1070.2
591 Alec Martinez Crossroads Swords 1070.1
592 Márk Mészáros Ars Ensis 1068.4
593 Bryan Trepels De Zwaardkring 1068
594 Ben Adiletto Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1066.6
595 1 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 1066.1
596 1 Mike Wallace Triangle Sword Guild 1066
597 Ryan Collins Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1065.8
598 Nikola Tričković Rapír klub Praha 1065.6
599 Filippos-Stylianos Spanopoulos Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1064.8
600 Miles Rardin Black Cat Historical Fencing 1064.4
601 1 Hunter Blackwood The School of Historical Fencing 1062.7
602 1 Ana María Vázquez Gómez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1062.6
603 1 Demetrius Carpenter Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1062.5
604 1 Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 1062.4
605 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1061.2
606 Jeremy Nidiffer Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1060
607 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1060
608 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1058.9
609 1 Gergely Tóth Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1058.6
610 1 Steve Shucker Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1058.4
611 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño 100Tolos HEMA 1058.4
612 Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1057.2
613 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1057.2
614 Josefin Jalhed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1057.2
615 1 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1054.5
616 1 Cameron Turner N/A 1054.4
617 2 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1054.4
618 Stephen Patrias Lansing Longsword Guild 1053.2
619 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1051.6
620 Simon Keefe Ballarat Medieval Combat 1049.2
621 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1048.9
622 David Lillethun Boston Armizare 1048.7
623 1 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1047.7
624 1 Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1047.6
625 Daniel Offrell Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1044.9
626 1 Kyle Galambos Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1042.7
627 1 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1042.7
628 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 1040.8
629 1 Neil Satterlund N/A 1039.1
630 1 Milena Bazhanova Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1038.9
631 Daffyd Katsoulis Academia da Espada Hellas 1038.5
632 Leanna Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1037.8
633 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1037.7
634 1 Jack Wyrill Adelaide Sword Academy 1037.6
635 Vukan Truc FEATHER - School of fencing 1037.2
636 Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1036.9
637 José Núñez Sala de Armas de Arequipa 1036.3
638 Hung Tran Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1036.3
639 Andrew Pietersen Sacramento Sword School 1035.5
640 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1035.2
641 1 Kinya Akiyama Castle Tintagel 1035
642 1 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1035
643 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1034.5
644 2 Sarah Duff Adelaide Sword Academy 1034.2
645 1 François Perreault La Compagnie Médiévale 1034.1
646 1 Jeb Barker University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1034.1
647 Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1033
648 1 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1032.5
649 1 Daniel Crespo Telmo Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1032.5
650 Samuel Azucena Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire 1031.9
651 Marcus Allen Invicta Fencing Academy 1031
652 Cade Flowers Tattershall School of Defense 1030.7
653 Xander McConnell Adelaide Sword Academy 1030
654 Jonathan Carr Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1028.6
655 Pablo Cachafeiro Murias Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1027.8
656 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1026.6
657 Petar Zimonjić FEATHER - School of fencing 1024.5
658 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 1023.9
659 Andrew Slorach The School of Historical Fencing 1023.7
660 1 Joel Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting 1023.7
661 1 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1023.5
662 Aleksandar Andrić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1020.3
663 Zachary Brown Superior HEMA 1020.2
664 Bryan Howard Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1017.3
665 Jason Roggenbuck Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1016.5
666 1 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1014.9
667 1 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1014.9
668 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1014.7
669 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1014.3
670 Sean Ellis Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1013.5
671 Dara Ehtesham Triangle Sword Guild 1008.8
672 Benedikt Hitzler Ochs 1008.2
673 Heather Avery Fitzroy College of Arms 1007
674 Nemanja Ilić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1007
675 Ralph Compton All For One Fencing 1006.7
676 2 Eleftheria Rigopoulou Academia da Espada Hellas 1006.6
677 1 Kevin Kuhn Sword to Sword 1006.5
678 1 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 1006.3
679 David Leyba En Garde Fencing 1006.3
680 Javier Víboras Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1004.8
681 Jacob Zillifro F3 Sword Academy 1004.5
682 Rúnar Páll Benediktsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1004.3
683 Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 1004.1
685 Daniel Hewitt Terra Nova School of Sword 1004.1
684 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1004.1
686 Makena Bauss Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1003.5
687 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1002.3
688 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1001.6
689 Zacary Brown Noble Science Academy 999.4
690 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 996.7
691 1 Connor Goddard Smart HEMA Clubs 996.3
692 1 Sven Horvatić Ars Gladiatoria 996.2
693 Adrian Mirea 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 996.2
694 Steven Frossos Ursa Major HEMA Academy 995.8
695 1 Alexander Eriksson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 995.6
696 1 Martha Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 995.5
697 Michael Gibbons Loyal Order of the Sword 994.7
698 Joshua Bailey Fitzroy College of Arms 992.7
699 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 992.5
700 Matúš Koronthály Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 992
701 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 991.2
702 Joshua Fisher Ursa Major HEMA Academy 990.8
703 1 Igor Gamboa Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 990.7
704 1 Roman Cunci The School of Historical Fencing 990.7
705 Kimberly Schaeffer Victorian Historical Combat Academy 990.3
706 Spencer Vero En Garde Fencing 990.3
707 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 989.6
708 Per Magnus Haaland Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 989.3
709 Titus Frederick Tajonera Forge Pioneer: Historical Fencing 988.7
710 Andreas Uten De Zwaardkring 988.5
711 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 987.9
712 1 Sergio Carabellese Centerline Sword School 987.9
713 Thomas Batenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 987.4
714 1 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje ViSE 981.6
715 1 Kye You Fitzroy College of Arms 981.5
716 1 Jay Alfonso-Babasa Kron Martial Arts 981.1
717 1 Juan Rubio All For One Fencing 980.9
718 Nicolej Nysom Flohr HEMA Hobro 979.3
719 1 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Boston Armizare 977.3
720 1 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 977.2
721 Kory Ulizza Ann Arbor Sword Club 974.5
722 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 972.5
723 Jorge Madrigal Dallas School of Historical Fencing 972.3
724 Álvaro Rodríguez De Uña Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 970.8
725 Johan Nordqvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 970.3
726 Ella Rose Black Cat Historical Fencing 968.5
727 Elizabeth Norris-King The School of Historical Fencing 967.8
728 Sean Donnelly Kraken Swords 967.5
729 1 Shin Shaung Tung Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 967.4
730 1 Dustin Kirkpatrick Boston Armizare 967.3
731 Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 966.8
732 Campbell Walker Brisbane Swords 966.5
733 Menelaos Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 964.6
734 Izaak Wadle House of Blades 963.9
735 Da Cheng Luo Truth Exploring 962.2
736 Ashley Flowers Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 961.8
737 Naseeb Hussain The Historical Combat Collective 961.5
738 Oriol Verdaguer Santiago Sala Duo Bellum Gerió - HEMA Girona - ACEA 961.2
739 Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms 958.9
740 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 957.9
741 Minas Tsompanian Academia da Espada Hellas 955.6
742 Jorge Alejos Esgrima Histórica Ad Bellum 955.4
743 Carlo Pietrapertosa Accademia Scherma Alba 954.6
744 Nat Morse-Noland Chicago Swordplay Guild 953.3
747 Stuart Smart Smart HEMA Clubs 952.8
746 Richard Potter Wivenhoe HEMA 952.8
745 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 952.8
748 JiaYi Zhang Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 951
749 1 Nicholas Kent University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 951
750 1 Katharine Keller Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 950.7
751 Lenny Sim The School of the Sword 949.1
752 Santiago Blanco Abeigón Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 947.8
753 Ólafur Gunnar Steen Bjarnason Reykjavik HEMA Club 947
754 Franz Metz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 945.6
755 Michael Pennington Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 945.1
756 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 944.6
757 Huginn Aðils Reykjavik HEMA Club 944.2
758 Iury França Batalha Cênica Salvador 943.7
759 Matthew Lawrence N/A 942.8
760 Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting 941.9
761 Chun Kai Lin Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 941.6
762 Martin Corujo Castro 100Tolos HEMA 940.9
763 Marijan Mladenović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.9
764 Juan Paredes N/A 940.9
765 Liam Schofield The School of Historical Fencing 940.3
766 Bernardo Da Luz Esgrima Sadina 940.2
767 Luis Alberto Pérez Mendoza Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 938.9
768 Yago Ramón Canosa 100Tolos HEMA 938.2
769 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 937.4
770 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 936.5
771 Srđan Urošević FEATHER - School of fencing 936.3
772 Jake Webster Rocket City HEMA 936.3
773 Robert Ferrier The School voor Historische Schermkunsten 935.8
774 Andre Mailloux Noble Science Academy 935.3
775 David Blair Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 934.6
776 Adrián Laguna Gaudiosa Esgrima Histórica 934.4
777 1 Lukas Byrne Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 934.3
778 1 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 934.3
779 2 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 934.2
780 Johan Broth Gävle HEMA 934.2
781 Idamaria Lehtinen EHMS 933.4
782 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 932.5
783 William Deasy N/A 931.9
784 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 931
785 Tyler Lantz House of Blades 930.2
786 John Minguito Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 929.2
787 Michael Worthy Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 928.5
788 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 928.2
789 Jade Taylor University of West Florida Fencing 927.6
790 Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi 925
791 William Swett Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 924
792 Brent Kious United Clans Swordsman Association 922.6
793 Remus Naeve INDES Salzburg 922.4
794 Radostin Nanov Freifechter Sofia 920.2
795 Shannon Regalbuto Turul HEMA 919.9
796 Tzu Chi Lin Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 918.5
797 Aron Steinssen Jónsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 914.8
798 Gulli Daníelss Akureyri HEMA Club 914.8
799 Andrej Filip Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 914.6
800 Sarah Olveira Queijo 100Tolos HEMA 911.4
801 Perth Ophaswongse London Historical Fencing Club 910.2
802 David Muir The Vanguard Centre 910.2
804 Luca Boccito Highland Sword Fighting Guild 909.7
803 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 909.7
806 Will Crozier University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 909.1
805 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 909.1
807 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 908.5
808 Brendan McKenna Athena School of Arms 907.1
809 Paul Vallerand Black Tigers 907.1
810 Oliver Olick Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 905.4
811 Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms 904.7
812 Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense 904.6
813 Braden Twomey Invicta Fencing Academy 904.6
814 Grgur Stojanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 904.4
815 Yuhan Guo Sacramento Sword School 904
816 Luca Savelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 902.3
817 Hjalmar af Klintberg Gävle HEMA 901
818 Nicodemo Boccia Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 899.4
819 Jacob Haberley Prima Spada School of Fence 899.2
820 Seth Keller Academy of Arms 898.8
821 József Márton Bíró Kard Rendje ViSE 897.6
822 Adam Meyer Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 897.5
823 Oscar Otero Grande Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 897.2
824 Harrison Cratty Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 895.2
825 Wade Mueller Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 895.2
826 Olga Rubio All For One Fencing 891.8
827 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 890.7
828 Eugene Kim Inland Northwest Longsword Academy 890.6
829 Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE 886.6
830 RJ Bacon Boston Armizare 884.8
831 Attila Kovács Kard Rendje ViSE 884.6
832 Matthew Browne Fitzroy College of Arms 883
833 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 883
834 Nick Hernandez Mordhau Historical Combat 882.3
835 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 882.1
836 Aidan Hughes Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 881.4
837 José Antonio García Jardón Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 881
838 Andre Martins Esgrima Sadina 879.9
839 Péter Takács Ars Ensis 878.7
840 Isaac Benzing Mordhau Historical Combat 877.7
841 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 875
842 Forrest Hill Bold City Longsword 874.9
843 Fabrizio Greco Accademia Romana d'Armi 873.6
844 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 873.2
845 Mario Borja Cardama Aldecoa Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 872.5
846 Zachary Thaison Barwon Academy of Arms 870.9
847 Roy Bleasdale The School of Historical Fencing 865.2
848 Lee North-Connor Ursa Major HEMA Academy 865.2
849 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 863.3
850 Laminda Miller East Texas Historical Fencing 859.9
852 Jon Sarria Lopez Asociación Navarra de Esgrima Histórica Corvus 858.8
851 Diego Martyn Abril Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi 858.8
853 Alex Wilson Ursa Major HEMA Academy 858.4
854 Thomas Nagle Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 857.8
855 Jason Woo Chivalry Today 857.2
856 Drew Snyder House of Blades 856.2
857 Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs 854.9
858 Mick Berwers The School voor Historische Schermkunsten 852
859 Marcus McCormick The Vanguard Centre 848
860 Davide Lelli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia 846.1
861 Eva Cobian Ledo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 845.7
862 Hoshea Valdez F3 Sword Academy 845.6
863 David Llanes Society of Historical Fencing 844.9
864 Michael Norris Krieg School 844.9
865 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 844.8
866 Sergi Reig Oussedik Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 841.8
867 Nikola Drmončić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 839.9
868 Filip Obradović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 838.9
869 Maria Samouridou Academia da Espada Hellas 837.9
870 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 835.7
871 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 831.9
872 Owen Burstein N/A 831.5
873 Emmanuel Lagumbay Tattershall School of Defense 830.2
874 Rafael Iñigo B. Ortiz Forge Pioneer: Historical Fencing 830.1
875 Luã Almeida Vieira Clube 98 828.5
876 Andrés Sánchez Caseiro Falcata 827.7
877 Robine Asmar Chicago Swordplay Guild 826.7
878 John Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 825.9
879 Jeremy Rappel La Compagnie Médiévale 825.9
880 1 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 824.9
881 1 Tom Kinsey N/A 824.8
882 Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 824.6
883 Glyn Haines Adelaide Sword Academy 821.5
884 Celia Fraga Iglesias Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 819.5
885 Datian Li Adelaide Sword Academy 819.1
886 Kell Smith Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 816.1
887 Katharine Bancroft Black Cat Historical Fencing 815
888 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 814
889 Lorenzo Possanza Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 811.5
890 Chrysa-Danae Kotsopoulou Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 810.8
891 John Czekala N/A 810.8
892 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen De Zwaardkring 808.9
893 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 808.2
894 Justin Hsieh Kron Martial Arts 806.5
895 Sam O'Donnell Reykjavik HEMA Club 803.4
896 Damjan Petrović FEATHER - School of fencing 802.4
897 Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 801.9
898 1 Aitor telletxea Sala de Armas Fénix 801.7
899 1 Marinos Tzotzis Academia da Espada Hellas 801.7
900 Evelina Broman Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 800.8
901 Chen Qing Hong Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship 800.3
902 John Cope Triangle Sword Guild 799.9
903 Lauren Loria-Sklar N/A 797
904 Lawrence Mascaro Nachreisen Historical Fencing 796.5
905 Feliciano Frontado Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 796.4
906 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 796
907 Tavvi Anderson Ann Arbor Sword Club 795.7
908 David Batchman San Diego Swordfighters 794.6
909 Ivan Perazzini Sala d’Arme del Folle 794.1
911 Ping Ju Chan N/A 794
910 Li You Chu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 794
912 Joseph Chiappetta Loyal Order of the Sword 793.7
913 Thomas Shea University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 792.7
914 Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria 792.7
915 Wendall Wilson N/A 789.6
916 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 788.4
917 Torin Dabbs Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship 788.3
918 Jesse Groff Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 787.5
919 Elizabeth Pedersen Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 782.7
920 Koosha Ahmadi The School of Historical Fencing 782.2
921 Susanna Risa Accademia Romana d'Armi 781.5
922 Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 780.6
923 Kevin Ryan Davenriche European Martial Artes School 780.3
924 Amanda Nguyen Kraken Swords 778.1
925 Malte Brynedal Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 776.5
926 Kayla Mouriz Academy of Arms 774.8
927 Carlos Martín Aguilera Club Esgrima Maresme 773.9
928 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 773.3
929 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 771.5
930 Mira Brinkman Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 769.4
931 Amelie Brynedal Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 768.7
932 Drew Lott Lonin League 768.4
933 Mees Schultheiss De Zwaardkring 767.8
934 Charlotte Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword 766.9
935 Constantinos Fragkos Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 765.5
936 Ines Duque Lopez 100Tolos HEMA 762.2
937 Michael Rocha Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 761
938 Andreas Stephl INDES Salzburg 754.9
939 Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 753.4
940 Tünde Ferdinandy Kard Rendje ViSE 751.8
941 Đorđe Nešović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 751.1
942 Sheng hsia Hsu The Chinese Academy of Chang Chuan and Hong Chuan 750.4
944 Giulia Scharwenka Schwabenfedern 750
943 Raphael Rudolph Schwabenfedern 750
945 Camino Conde Asociación Navarra de Esgrima Histórica Corvus 749
946 Guy Stewart Reykjavik HEMA Club 744.4
947 Catherine Magnúsdóttir Reykjavik HEMA Club 744.4
949 Andy McCormack Smart HEMA Clubs 742.6
948 Thierry Flekier-Wathen The Vanguard Centre 742.6
950 Marcin Golema Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 742.3
953 Charles Beck Terra Nova School of Sword 742.1
951 Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 742.1
952 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 742.1
954 1 Sebastián Vasquez Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 741.1
955 1 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 741.1
956 Saúl López Domínguez Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 739.5
957 Ksenia Kozhevnikova The Historical Combat Collective 738.3
958 Joshua Gardiner Fitzroy College of Arms 736.6
959 Samantha Kabel East Texas Historical Fencing 732.1
960 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 731.7
961 1 Jude Ledesma Fremont Freifechter 729.7
962 1 Pål Gulliksen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 729.5
963 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 729.4
964 Rasmus Rønnigen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 729.4
965 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 728.6
966 Ben Samuels Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 716.5
967 Nathaniel Montgomery Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 711.9
968 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 711.5
969 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos 100Tolos HEMA 703.8
970 Vika Haimov N/A 698.4
971 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 695.3
972 Riccardo Bortolotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 694.7
973 Michelle Fredrickson Seven Swords Academy 693.3
974 Luigi Casale Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 681.8
975 Vladimir Poliakov Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 679.7
976 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 677.9
977 Kim Sheely Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 675.9
978 Naila Rodríguez Suárez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 668.5
979 Noah Schnoll Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 661
980 Arrate Corral Bilbao Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 650.1
981 Luz Santana Fernández Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 649
982 Isaac Hix Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 633.5