Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - March 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1907.1 1.4
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1768 1
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1755.5 1
4 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1746.7 1.1
5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1709.4 1
6 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1705.8 1
7 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1674.7 1.3
8 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1670.2 0.8
9 16 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1669.2 52.8
10 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1668.7 1
11 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1663.3 1.2
12 1 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1663 0.8
13 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1656.8 1.5
14 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1655.8 0.9
15 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1646.2 0.8
16 1 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1644.4 1
17 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1642.9 1.5
18 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1642.6 1.3
19 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1639.7 1.1
20 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1638.8 1.1
21 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1635.8 1.7
22 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1635.5 0.7
23 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1634.4 0.9
24 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1628.9 0.9
25 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1627.1 1
26 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1607.1 1.4
27 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1605 0.7
28 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1602.8 1
29 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1599.7 0.8
30 140 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1589.9 256.4
31 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1589.6 0.8
32 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1582.6 1.1
33 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1581.4 0.6
34 1 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1577.3 1.1
35 John Stellman N/A 1575.8 0.7
36 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1575.7 0.9
37 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1569.7 0.5
38 1 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1568.1 0.8
39 2 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1567.9 1.1
40 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1567.8 1.1
41 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1566.7 0.8
42 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1558 0.7
43 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1557.3 0.9
44 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1556.2 1.3
45 1 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1554.1 0.9
46 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1552.2 0.8
47 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1552 1
48 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1537.8 0.6
49 42 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1534.6 88.7
50 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1529.6 0.8
51 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1526.6 0.7
52 2 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1526.4 1
53 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1525.9 0.8
54 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1525.4 1.1
55 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1518.3 1.3
56 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1514.7 0.6
57 1 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1514.6 0.7
58 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1514.3 0.9
59 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1510.4 1
60 1 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1510.4 0.7
61 1 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1510.3 0.7
62 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1509 1.2
63 1 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1508.3 0.9
64 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1505.6 0.8
65 1 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1505.5 0.6
66 1 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1504.4 0.7
67 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1502.9 1.4
68 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1498.8 0.7
69 2 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1498.5 1.2
70 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1491.7 1.5
71 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1490.7 1.3
72 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1488.7 0.6
73 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1488.4 1.3
74 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1486.5 0.9
75 1 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1483.4 1
76 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1478 0.9
77 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1472.2 0.8
78 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1470.8 1.2
79 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1470.7 0.9
80 1 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1469.6 0.9
81 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1468.1 0.7
82 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1465.6 1.1
83 35 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1464.6 73
84 2 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1461 1
85 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1460.8 0.6
86 2 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1459.7 0.7
87 2 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1458.1 0.7
88 1 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1454.1 0.6
89 3 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1453.7 1
90 2 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1451.8 0.8
91 2 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1450.4 0.7
92 2 David Powell N/A 1448.3 0.9
93 1 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1443.8 0.8
94 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1440.7 0.7
95 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1440 1
96 1 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1439 1.2
97 1 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1438.1 0.6
98 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1437.7 0.7
99 1 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1436.7 0.8
100 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1436.5 0.9
101 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1436.3 0.8
102 1 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1434 1.2
103 1 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1432.9 0.6
104 1 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1430.7 0.8
105 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1427.9 0.7
106 1 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1427.6 0.7
107 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1425.2 0.7
108 1 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1424.9 1
109 1 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1423.9 1
110 1 François Bois N/A 1422.7 0.7
111 1 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1419.8 0.7
112 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1418 0.7
113 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.4 1.2
114 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1414 0.9
115 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1413 0.8
116 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1412.9 0.9
117 3 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1412.6 1.3
118 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1410.5 0.8
119 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1409.4 0.9
120 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1406.6 0.7
121 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1404 1.4
122 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1402.5 0.8
123 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1401.7 0.7
124 2 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1401.6 1
125 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1400.4 1.2
126 1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1396 1.1
127 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1391.2 1.1
128 2 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1391.2 1.5
129 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1390 0.8
130 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1384.7 0.8
131 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1383.9 0.6
132 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1383.3 0.6
133 2 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1382.8 1.5
134 1 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1382.3 0.8
135 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1382.1 0.6
136 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1380.3 0.6
137 2 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1380.2 0.9
138 1 Owen Townes N/A 1380.2 0.7
139 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1373.8 1
140 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1371.5 0.7
141 2 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1371.4 1.1
142 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1368.1 1.1
143 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1367.4 0.6
144 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1365.2 1
145 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1364.5 0.9
146 1 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1364.3 0.8
147 1 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1364.1 0.7
148 1 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1364.1 0.7
149 1 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1364.1 0.6
150 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1363.3 0.8
151 1 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1362.5 0.9
152 1 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1361.4 0.7
153 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1360.4 1
154 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1359 0.6
155 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1359 0.6
156 1 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1358 0.5
157 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1356.2 0.8
158 1 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1355.7 0.9
159 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1352.8 0.7
160 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1350.9 0.8
161 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1348 1.1
162 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1345 1.3
163 1 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1344.8 1.1
164 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1340.7 0.9
165 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1339.1
166 2 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1337.8 0.6
167 2 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1337.2 0.6
168 2 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1336.5 0.7
169 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1334.7 0.8
170 2 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1334.4 0.6
171 2 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1333.3 1.1
172 1 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1331.4 0.6
173 1 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1329.5 0.5
174 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1328.2 0.6
175 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1326.9 0.8
176 1 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1326.5 0.8
177 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1325.7 0.6
178 1 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1322.1 0.9
179 1 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1321.3 0.6
180 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1321 0.5
181 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1321 0.5
182 3 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1320.9 0.8
183 1 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1320.3 0.6
184 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1319.8 0.6
185 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1318.4 0.7
186 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1316.6 0.7
187 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1315.7 0.6
188 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1315 0.6
189 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1310.7 1.1
190 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1309.5 0.6
191 2 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1309.3 1
192 1 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1307.5 0.5
193 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1307.1 0.6
194 1 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1306.6 0.6
195 1 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1305.2 0.7
196 1 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1303.7 0.6
197 1 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1303.3 0.7
198 1 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1299 0.6
199 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1296.3 1.2
200 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1295.5 1
201 2 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1295.5 1.2
202 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1292.8 0.7
203 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1292.3 1
204 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1290.5 0.6
205 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1289.3 0.6
206 1 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1288 0.8
207 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1287.9 0.8
208 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1285.1 0.9
209 1 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1285 0.6
210 1 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1281.8 0.7
211 1 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1279.7 0.7
212 1 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1279.2 0.8
213 1 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1278.8 0.8
214 12 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1276.4 15.9
215 2 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1276.1 0.6
216 2 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1275.8 0.8
217 2 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1275.8 0.5
218 2 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1275.1 0.8
219 2 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273.3 0.9
220 2 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1272 0.7
221 2 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1272 0.7
222 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1270.9 1
223 2 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1270.4 0.6
224 2 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1267.2 0.8
225 2 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1267.1 0.6
226 2 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1262.9 0.8
227 87 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1262.3 78.7
228 3 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1262.2 0.6
229 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1259.7 0.5
230 2 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1259.5 0.6
231 2 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1257.4 1
232 2 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1257.2 0.6
233 2 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1257.2 0.6
234 2 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1254.8 0.6
235 2 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1253.5 0.7
236 1 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1252 0.8
237 3 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1251.9 1
238 2 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1251.2 0.8
239 2 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1251.1 0.6
240 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1250.5 0.7
241 2 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1249.8 0.8
242 2 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1248.6 0.8
243 2 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1248.3 0.5
244 2 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1248.1 0.6
245 2 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1247.2 1.2
246 2 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1244.5 0.8
247 2 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1243.3 0.7
248 2 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1241.9 0.6
249 2 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1237.6 0.8
250 2 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1237.5 0.4
251 2 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1237.5 0.4
252 2 Sam Ackroyd N/A 1237.5 0.4
253 2 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1237.1 0.6
254 2 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1236.6 0.8
255 2 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1236.4 0.5
256 159 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1236.3 128.1
257 3 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1233.8 0.6
258 3 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1233 0.7
259 3 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1231.9 0.8
260 3 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1231.5 0.7
261 3 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230.4 0.8
262 3 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1229.4 0.8
263 2 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1228.7 0.5
264 4 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1228.6 0.9
265 3 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1228.4 0.5
266 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1228.2 0.7
267 3 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1227.1 0.6
268 3 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1226.7 1
269 3 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1226.1 0.6
270 3 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1225.3 1
271 3 Jay Luo N/A 1225 0.7
272 3 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1224.9 0.8
273 3 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1222.2 0.6
274 3 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1222.1 0.5
275 3 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1221.9 0.7
276 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1221.3
277 4 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1220.2 0.9
278 4 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1220.1 0.6
279 4 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1219.2 1
280 4 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1219 0.8
281 4 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1215.3 0.8
282 4 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1215.2 0.6
283 4 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1215.2 0.6
284 4 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1213.3 1.1
285 3 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1212.8 0.6
286 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1211.9 0.8
287 3 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1211.1 0.7
288 3 Michael Arden N/A 1209 0.6
289 3 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1208.8 0.8
290 9 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1207.8 6.1
291 4 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1207.1 0.6
292 4 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1206.6 1.1
293 4 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1206.2 0.5
294 4 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1205.9 0.5
295 4 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1205.5 0.7
296 4 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1205.1 0.9
297 4 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1204 0.6
298 4 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1201.1 0.7
299 4 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1197.9 0.5
300 4 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1196.6 0.9
301 4 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1193.7 1
302 3 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1192.2 0.6
303 5 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1192.1 0.8
304 4 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1191.7 0.7
305 4 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1190.9 0.7
306 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1190.7 0.6
307 4 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1190.7 0.6
308 4 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1190.7 0.6
309 4 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1189.9 0.8
310 3 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1188.6 0.6
311 5 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1188.6 0.7
312 4 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1187.9 0.9
313 4 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1186.6 0.6
314 4 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1185 0.6
315 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1184.3
316 5 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1183.9 0.6
317 5 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1183.9 0.6
318 5 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1183.9 0.6
319 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1182.8 0.8
320 4 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1182 0.6
321 4 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1180.5 0.7
322 4 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1179.6 0.8
323 3 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1178.5 0.8
324 5 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1178.2 1.2
325 4 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1177.9 1.2
326 4 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1177.7 0.6
327 3 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176 0.7
328 5 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1175.9 0.9
329 4 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1175.9 0.7
330 4 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1174.5 0.6
331 4 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1173.7 0.8
332 4 Michail Demidov UKRF 1173.5 0.7
333 4 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1173.5 0.7
334 4 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1173.3 0.8
335 4 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1172.5 0.7
336 174 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1170.6 142.8
337 5 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1169.5 0.6
338 5 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1167.4 0.7
339 5 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1166.2 0.7
340 5 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1166.1 0.6
341 5 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1166 0.5
342 5 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1165.7 0.5
343 5 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1165.6 0.5
344 5 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1165.6 0.5
345 5 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1164.3 0.6
346 4 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1163 0.5
347 6 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1163 0.6
348 5 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1162.5 0.9
349 5 Nathan Mulch N/A 1162.2 0.6
350 5 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1161.5 0.9
351 5 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1158.5 0.7
352 5 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1158.1 0.6
353 5 Jen Scott N/A 1157.1 0.6
354 5 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1155.8 0.6
355 5 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1154.9 0.9
356 5 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.3 0.6
357 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1153.3 1.1
358 5 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1153.1 0.6
359 5 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1153 0.6
360 5 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1152.6 0.6
361 5 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1150.7 0.7
362 5 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1150.3 0.6
363 5 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1148.7 0.5
364 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1148.1
365 6 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1147.1 0.7
366 6 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1146.4 0.6
367 6 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1146.3 0.7
368 6 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1145.3 0.9
369 6 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1144.6 0.5
370 6 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1141.6 0.5
371 6 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1139.1 0.7
372 6 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1138.5 0.7
373 6 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1137.3 0.6
374 5 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1137.2 0.6
375 7 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1137.1 0.6
376 132 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1135.6 107.6
377 7 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1135.3 0.5
378 7 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1134.6 0.6
379 7 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1134.6 0.5
380 7 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1133 0.7
381 7 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1133 0.7
382 7 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1132.3 0.5
383 7 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1131.9 0.6
384 7 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1131.5 0.6
385 7 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1131.2 0.5
386 7 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1131.1 0.5
387 7 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.9 0.7
388 7 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1130.9 0.7
389 7 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1130.2 0.7
390 7 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1129.3 0.7
391 7 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1128.9 0.5
392 7 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1128.4 0.7
393 7 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1128.2 0.7
394 7 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1127.8 0.6
395 7 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1127.3 0.7
396 7 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1126.7 0.6
397 7 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1126.7 0.6
398 7 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1126.2 0.8
399 7 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1125.2 0.6
400 7 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1123.6 0.9
401 6 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1123.2 0.6
402 8 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1123 0.8
403 7 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1122.9 0.5
404 7 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1120.1 0.6
405 7 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1120 0.6
406 7 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1119.6 0.8
407 7 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.2 0.9
408 7 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1118.8 0.6
409 7 Juan Manuel Muñoz Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1118.6 0.6
410 7 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1117.5 0.9
411 7 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1117.5 0.5
412 7 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1116.4 0.5
413 7 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115.2 0.6
414 245 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1115 225
415 8 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1113.1 0.5
416 8 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1112.6 0.6
417 8 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1111.6 0.5
418 8 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1111 0.7
419 8 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1110.2 0.6
420 8 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1109.3 0.7
421 8 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1108.9 0.6
422 8 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1108.7 0.5
423 7 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1106.9 0.5
424 7 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1104.2 1.2
425 7 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1104.1 0.5
426 7 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1104.1 0.5
427 7 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1103.3 0.8
428 7 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1102.9 0.6
429 7 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1101.4 0.7
430 7 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1100.7 0.6
431 7 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1100.3 0.9
432 6 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1099.9 0.7
433 6 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1099.9 0.6
434 9 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1099.9 0.9
435 7 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1099.7 0.5
436 7 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1096.1 0.7
437 7 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1095.4 0.6
438 7 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1094.9 0.6
439 7 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1094.6 0.7
440 7 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1094.2 0.6
441 7 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1094.2 0.6
442 7 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1092.8 0.9
443 7 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092.2 0.8
444 7 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1091.8 0.7
445 7 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1091.2 0.7
446 7 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1091.1 0.7
447 7 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1090.8 0.6
448 7 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1090.6 0.8
449 7 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1089.6 1
450 7 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1089.3 0.8
451 7 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1085.7 0.8
452 7 Ian Bell N/A 1084.8 0.6
453 7 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1084 0.7
454 7 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1083.8 0.6
455 7 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1081.8 0.5
456 7 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1081.8 0.5
457 7 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1081.8 0.5
458 7 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1080.2 0.4
459 7 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1080 0.6
460 7 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1079.8 0.7
461 6 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1079.4 0.5
462 8 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1079.3 0.7
463 7 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1079.2 0.5
464 7 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1079.2 0.5
465 7 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1078.4 0.7
466 7 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1078.4 0.6
467 7 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1078.2 0.5
468 7 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1078.2 0.5
469 7 Igor Ostanin No Name 1077.2 0.5
470 7 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1075.7 0.6
471 7 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1074.3 0.7
472 7 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1071.6 0.7
473 7 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1071.1 0.9
474 7 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1070.8 0.6
475 7 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1069.8 0.6
476 7 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1069.7 0.6
477 7 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1068.3 0.7
478 7 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1068 0.6
479 7 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1067.2 0.6
480 7 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1065.3 0.7
481 7 Charlie Denton N/A 1064.5 0.6
482 7 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1063.3 0.6
483 6 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1058.3 0.8
484 5 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1057 0.7
485 7 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1057 1.1
486 6 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1055.6 1
487 6 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1053.5 0.6
488 6 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1053.5 0.6
489 6 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1052.9 0.5
490 6 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1051.3 0.6
491 15 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1050.3 9.3
492 7 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1050.2 0.6
493 7 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1048.3 0.5
494 7 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1045.8 0.7
495 7 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1045.1 0.5
496 7 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1042.4 0.5
497 7 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1041.8 0.6
498 7 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1040.6 0.6
499 7 Radek Ondra Digladior 1040.2 0.7
500 7 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1040.2 0.7
501 7 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1039.8 1
502 7 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1038 0.7
503 7 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1037.7 0.7
504 7 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1037.4 0.5
505 7 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1037.4 0.5
506 6 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1033.9 0.5
507 8 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1033.9 0.5
508 7 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1033.8 0.6
509 7 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1033.1 0.6
510 7 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1032.6 0.6
511 7 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1032.5 0.5
512 7 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1031.9 0.5
513 7 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1029 0.7
514 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1029
515 8 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1027.6 0.5
516 7 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1027.3 0.6
517 83 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1026.5 81.7
518 7 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1023.2 0.6
519 7 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1022.6 0.6
520 7 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1022.5 0.6
521 7 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1022.5 0.6
522 7 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1022 0.6
523 6 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1021.6 0.5
524 6 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1021.4 0.6
525 9 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1021.3 0.9
526 7 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1021.2 0.6
527 7 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1017.5 0.6
528 7 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1015.8 0.7
529 7 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1015.6 0.6
530 7 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1015.1 0.6
531 7 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1010.6 0.9
532 7 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1009.4 0.7
533 7 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1008.2 0.6
534 7 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1008 0.7
535 6 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1006.5 0.5
536 8 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1006.5 0.6
537 7 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1006.1 0.7
538 7 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1004.2 0.7
539 7 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1003.8 0.6
540 7 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1001.2 0.6
541 7 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1001 0.7
542 7 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1000 0.7
543 7 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 999.5 0.7
544 7 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 999.2 0.6
545 6 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 997.7 0.5
546 8 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 997.7 0.6
547 7 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 996.1 0.6
548 6 Sam Ross Krieg School 995.2 0.5
549 8 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 995.2 0.5
550 7 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 994.5 0.5
551 7 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 993.4 0.5
552 6 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 990.5 0.6
553 8 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 990.4 0.8
554 7 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 990.2 0.4
555 7 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 990.2 0.4
556 7 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 990.2 0.4
557 7 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 990.2 0.4
558 7 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 990.2 0.4
559 7 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 990.2 0.4
560 7 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 989.9 0.5
561 7 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 987.7 0.9
562 7 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 987.7 0.6
563 7 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 986.8 0.6
564 7 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 986.2 0.9
565 7 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 985.2 0.5
566 7 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 981.9 0.5
567 7 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 981.7 0.5
568 7 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 980.1 0.6
569 7 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 980 0.5
570 7 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 978.2 0.5
571 7 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 977 0.6
572 7 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 976.5 0.7
573 7 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 976.4 0.7
574 7 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.9 0.8
575 7 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 974.6 0.6
576 6 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 973 0.8
577 8 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 973 0.9
578 7 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 971.3 0.6
579 7 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 968.9 0.4
580 7 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 967.4 0.5
581 7 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 966.1 0.6
582 7 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 965.4 0.6
583 6 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 964.4 0.5
584 8 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 964.4 0.6
585 7 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 963.7 0.6
586 7 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 962.4 0.9
587 7 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 962 0.6
588 6 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 961.5 0.5
589 8 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 961.4 0.7
590 6 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 959.8 0.5
591 6 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 959.8 0.5
592 9 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 959.4 1.1
593 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 955.5
594 8 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 954.3 0.7
595 8 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 951.7 0.6
596 8 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 951.7 0.6
597 8 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 951.7 0.6
598 8 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 951.7 0.6
599 8 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 951.5 0.5
600 8 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 951.3 0.6
601 8 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 950.3 0.7
602 8 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 950.2 0.5
603 8 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 949.6 0.6
604 8 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 949.1 0.5
605 8 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 948.5 0.6
606 8 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.3 0.8
607 8 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 948.1 0.8
608 7 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 943.4 0.5
609 7 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 943.4 0.5
610 7 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 940.4 0.5
611 7 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 940.4 0.5
612 7 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 939.4 0.5
613 7 Denis Matyazh Varga 939.4 0.5
614 7 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 938.5 0.5
615 7 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 938.3 0.6
616 7 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.2 0.5
617 7 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 937.8 0.6
618 7 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 937.6 0.5
619 7 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 937.6 0.5
620 7 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.9 0.5
621 6 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.5 0.5
622 8 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.5 0.6
623 7 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 935.9 0.5
624 7 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 935.7 0.7
625 7 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 934.2 0.6
626 6 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 933.7 0.5
627 8 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 933.7 0.9
628 7 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 933.5 0.7
629 7 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 931.9 0.6
630 7 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 931.9 0.6
631 7 Jason Cherches N/A 931.3 0.6
632 7 Samuel Orndorff N/A 931.3 0.6
633 7 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 930 0.5
634 7 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 930 0.5
635 7 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 930 0.5
636 7 Ben Coburn House Darksun 929.7 0.5
637 7 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 928.7 0.6
638 7 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 926.6 0.6
639 7 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 923.6 0.8
640 7 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 918.2 0.5
641 7 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 916.4 0.8
642 7 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 915.1 0.5
643 7 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 914.3 0.5
644 7 Micha Morales MARS 914.3 0.5
645 7 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 914.3 0.5
646 7 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.2 0.6
647 7 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 911.7 0.5
648 7 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 911.6 0.5
649 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 911.4
650 8 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 910.2 0.6
651 8 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.2 0.5
652 8 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 908 0.5
653 8 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 907.6 0.5
654 8 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 907.2 0.5
655 8 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 907.1 0.6
656 8 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 906.4 1
657 8 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 904.9 0.5
658 8 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 903.8 0.8
659 8 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 903.7 0.5
660 8 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 903.1 0.9
661 8 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 900.6 0.6
662 Marcus Lockowandt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 900
663 9 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 898.1 0.5
664 9 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 896.9 0.5
665 9 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 895.2 1
666 9 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 894.3 0.7
667 9 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 892.3 0.5
668 8 David Vobr N/A 888.8 0.6
669 8 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 885 0.5
670 8 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 883.3 0.5
671 8 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 882.8 0.7
672 8 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 882.8 0.6
673 8 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 882 0.6
674 8 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 880 0.5
675 8 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 879.6 0.6
676 8 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 878.3 0.6
677 8 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 878.2 0.7
678 8 James Howard N/A 877.8 0.5
679 8 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 877.2 0.5
680 8 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 874.5 0.6
681 8 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 871.5 0.5
682 8 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 869.9 0.8
683 8 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 869.5 0.7
684 8 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 868.4 0.6
685 8 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 868 0.7
686 8 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 867.9 0.6
687 8 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 867.4 0.6
688 8 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 866.3 0.7
689 8 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 866 0.7
690 8 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 865.1 0.9
691 8 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 864.1 0.5
692 8 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 862.2 0.6
693 8 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 861.9 0.6
694 8 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 861.9 0.6
695 8 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 861.3 0.5
696 8 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 860.3 0.6
697 8 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 855.8 0.6
698 8 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 855.8 0.6
699 8 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 855.5 0.8
700 8 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 854.1 0.5
701 8 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 850.5 0.8
702 8 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 849.9 0.6
703 8 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 849.9 0.6
704 8 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 849.6 0.5
705 8 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 848.1 0.5
706 8 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 846.3 0.6
707 8 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 845.9 0.5
708 8 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 844.6 0.5
709 8 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 843.9 0.5
710 8 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 843.1 0.6
711 8 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 842.9 0.5
712 8 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 836.5 0.6
713 8 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 836.1 0.5
714 8 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 835.6 0.6
715 8 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 833.6 0.5
716 8 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 832.3 0.5
717 8 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 830.4 0.8
718 8 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 830 0.5
719 8 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 828.3 0.7
720 8 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 827.8 0.6
721 8 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 827.2 0.5
722 8 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 825.8 0.5
723 7 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 823.8 0.5
724 9 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 823.7 0.8
725 8 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.6 0.5
726 8 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 823.5 0.4
727 7 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 821.9 0.7
728 9 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 821.9 0.7
729 8 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 820.4 0.5
730 8 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 819.5 0.5
731 8 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 816.8 0.6
732 8 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 815.6 0.6
733 8 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 815.5 0.5
734 8 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 812 0.8
735 8 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 811 0.5
736 8 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 810.6 0.6
737 8 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 810.6 0.5
738 8 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 810.1 0.8
739 8 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 808.9 0.7
740 8 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 808.2 0.5
741 7 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 805.9 0.5
742 9 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 805.9 0.6
743 8 Louie Earle N/A 800.8 0.6
744 8 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 800.1 0.5
745 8 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 795.2 0.5
746 8 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 794.6 0.5
747 8 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 794.3 0.5
748 8 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 793.4 0.5
749 8 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 790.9 0.5
750 8 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.9 0.5
751 8 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 789.5 0.5
752 8 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 788.9 0.5
753 8 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.5 0.5
754 8 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 787.3 0.5
755 8 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.4 0.6
756 8 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 784.5 0.5
757 7 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 783.7 0.5
758 9 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 783.6 0.7
759 8 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 783 0.6
760 8 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 781.9 0.5
761 8 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 781.7 0.5
762 8 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 781.3 0.5
763 8 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 779.4 0.5
764 8 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 774.9 0.4
765 8 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 774.6 0.5
766 8 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 774.3 0.5
767 8 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 770.2 0.6
768 8 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 770.1 0.6
769 8 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 768.9 0.6
770 8 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 766.7 0.6
771 8 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 765.6 0.6
772 7 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 763.4 0.5
773 9 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 763.4 0.6
774 8 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 761.3 0.5
775 8 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 760.6 0.8
776 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 756.7
777 9 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 756.1 0.5
778 9 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.6 0.5
779 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 754.9
780 10 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.9 0.6
781 10 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 753.1 0.6
782 10 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 752.6 0.5
783 10 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 752.4 0.5
784 10 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 750.7 0.6
785 10 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 747.5 0.5
786 10 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 746.8 0.5
787 10 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 746.8 0.5
788 10 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 746.8 0.5
789 10 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 746.8 0.5
790 10 Anna Till Dreynschlag 744.4 0.6
791 10 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 743.2 0.5
792 10 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 742.9 0.4
793 10 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 742.9 0.4
794 10 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 742.9 0.4
795 10 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 742.9 0.4
796 10 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 742.9 0.4
797 10 Nico Banasch N/A 742.9 0.4
798 10 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 742.9 0.4
799 9 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 742.3 0.4
800 11 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 742.1 0.6
801 9 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 740.6 0.5
802 9 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 740.6 0.5
803 12 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.5 0.7
804 10 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 740.1 0.5
805 10 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 739 0.5
806 10 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 738 0.6
807 10 Steven Farrar N/A 738 0.6
808 10 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 737.2 0.5
809 10 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 736.2 0.6
810 10 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.7 0.4
811 10 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.7 0.4
812 10 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.7 0.4
813 10 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.7 0.4
814 10 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.7 0.4
815 10 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 735.5 0.5
816 10 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 735.2 0.6
817 10 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 734.5 0.5
818 10 Desiree Healey N/A 734.4 0.6
819 10 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 731.5 0.5
820 10 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 730.7 0.4
821 10 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.4 0.5
822 10 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 726.2 0.5
823 10 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 726.2 0.5
824 10 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 721 0.6
825 10 James Wran Brisbane Swords 709.1 0.5
826 10 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 708.3 0.5
827 10 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 696 0.9
828 10 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 691 0.5
829 10 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 689.9 0.6
830 10 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 665.4 0.5
831 10 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 653.5 0.5
832 10 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 641 0.5
833 10 Some random Frenchie N/A 638.5 0.5