Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1858.8 11.3
2 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1838.1 1
3 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1818.3 1.2
4 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1815.1 25.2
5 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1785.2 1
6 4 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1776.4 35.1
7 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1764.3 1.2
8 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1760.5 1.1
9 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1749.8 1.2
10 2 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1745.6 15.4
11 James Campbell House Darksun 1727.2 1.3
12 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1722 1.2
13 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1718.1 1.2
14 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1692.4 1.3
15 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1687.3 43.7
16 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1684.7 0.8
17 1 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1679.7 0.8
18 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1659.6 1.2
19 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1655.3 1
20 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1644.8 0.8
21 86 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1643.5 195.5
22 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1639.9 0.7
23 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1638.6 1
24 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1638 1.3
25 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1632.3 1.1
26 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1631.4 1.1
27 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1628.5 1.6
28 9 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1627.1 23.9
29 1 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1626.8 1.1
30 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1624.5 0.6
31 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1623.1 1.1
32 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1616.1
33 11 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1609.1 47.6
34 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1608.2 14.1
35 4 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1606.9 1.3
36 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1600.2 0.9
37 3 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1586.9 0.8
38 126 Brian Caswell N/A 1586.7 221.2
39 4 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1585.9 0.6
40 4 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1584.9 1.2
41 4 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1583.5 0.7
42 4 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1579.9 0.9
43 4 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1570.2 1.2
44 4 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1568.3 1.7
45 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1567.9 1.2
46 4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1567 1.2
47 4 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1565.9 1.5
48 25 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1562.3 55.4
49 4 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1560.8 0.7
50 4 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1560.4 0.9
51 4 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1560 0.5
52 4 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1559.2 0.6
53 4 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1558 1
54 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1557.4 1.2
55 4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1556.7 0.8
56 4 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1553.4 0.7
57 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1549.4 1
58 4 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1548 1.2
59 4 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1546.2 0.9
60 3 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1545.6 0.9
61 3 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1545.4 0.7
62 6 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1545.3 1.5
63 3 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1542.1 0.6
64 5 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1541.3 1.4
65 12 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1540.2 43.4
66 5 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1538.3 0.8
67 5 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1536.8 0.6
68 5 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1534.8 1
69 5 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1531.6 0.8
70 5 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1530.4 0.9
71 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1527.9 15.2
72 5 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1523.2 1
73 43 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1522.6 90.2
74 43 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1519.8 90.1
75 7 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1512.8 1.1
76 4 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1512.5 23.5
77 96 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1511.2 162.3
78 8 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1510.7 0.6
79 8 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1510.2 0.7
80 14 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1510.1 19.3
81 56 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1509.4 124.6
82 10 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1509 1.1
83 9 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1503.6 0.7
84 9 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1500.5 1.2
85 103 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1498 166.4
86 10 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1497.1 0.7
87 9 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1493.8 1.3
88 15 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1492.4 37.2
89 10 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1491.5 0.9
90 9 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1487.2 0.7
91 9 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1485.8 0.7
92 9 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1485.5 0.7
93 9 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1485 0.8
94 5 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1484.3 4.1
95 10 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1483.2 0.9
96 9 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1481.7 0.7
97 11 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1481.6 1
98 10 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1480.3 0.8
99 9 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1479.3 0.6
100 9 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1479.1 0.7
101 9 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1475.5 1
102 9 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1474.1 0.7
103 6 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1470.1 0.2
104 8 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1469.7 0.6
105 6 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1468 0.7
106 6 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1467.3 1.3
107 109 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1465.1 172.8
108 7 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1464.9 1
109 7 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1462.8 0.9
110 12 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1456.3 13.3
111 7 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1453.3 0.6
112 137 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1450.2 199.2
113 18 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1448.9 24.5
114 8 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1447.1 0.9
115 10 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1447 1.1
116 8 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1444.2 1.2
117 8 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1443.4 1.1
118 8 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1441.5 1.2
119 8 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1441.4 0.9
120 8 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1441 0.9
121 8 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1439.3 0.9
122 8 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1434 1.1
123 8 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1432.3 1
124 6 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1424 1
125 31 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1423 51.5
126 7 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1422.7 1.1
127 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1420.5
128 8 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1420.1 0.8
129 38 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1418.9 60.2
130 9 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1415.7 0.7
131 9 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1412.7 1
132 9 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1412.7 0.7
133 9 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1411.8 0.9
134 9 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1411.6 0.8
135 9 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1403.2 0.9
136 8 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1400.8 0.6
137 10 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1400.7 1
138 9 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1400.1 0.7
139 9 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1399.1 1
140 8 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1399 0.6
141 10 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1399 0.6
142 35 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1397.8 54.8
143 10 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1396.5 0.9
144 10 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1394.2 1.2
145 10 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1393.2 0.9
146 10 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1388.8 1
147 179 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1388.4 209.5
148 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1388.4
149 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1386.2
150 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1386.1
151 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1383.4
152 14 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1382.8 0.8
153 14 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1382.2 1.1
154 14 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1382.1 0.7
155 14 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1381.9 0.8
156 14 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1381.7 0.9
157 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1381.4
158 15 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1381.3 0.9
159 15 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1380.8 0.8
160 15 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1377.8 0.7
161 15 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1377.2 0.8
162 15 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1376.6 0.6
163 15 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376 0.9
164 14 David Newman N/A 1376 0.7
165 16 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1375.6 1.1
166 14 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1374.6 0.6
167 16 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1374.5 0.8
168 15 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1374.1 0.8
169 15 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1372.1 1.4
170 15 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1371.2 0.7
171 15 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1369.7 0.6
172 15 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1369.4 0.7
173 15 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1368.7 0.9
174 14 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1367.6 0.8
175 16 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1367.6 1
176 15 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1365.9 0.7
177 15 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1365.6 0.9
178 15 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1365.2 0.6
179 14 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1363.5 0.6
180 14 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1360.6 0.8
181 12 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1355 0.6
182 14 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1354.7 1.2
183 13 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1354.1 0.6
184 220 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1352.1 231.7
185 14 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1350.3 0.9
186 14 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1350.3 0.8
187 13 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1344.6 0.8
188 12 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1344.1 0.7
189 14 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1343.8 1.4
190 12 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1341.5 1
191 12 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1340.4 0.6
192 12 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1339.2 1
193 12 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1339.2 0.9
194 23 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1338.4 47.3
195 13 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1338.1 0.8
196 13 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1337.9 0.8
197 13 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1337.5 0.7
198 13 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1336.1 0.7
199 13 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1334.2 0.9
200 13 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1333.8 0.7
201 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1328.9
202 13 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1327.7 1
203 13 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1326.6 0.7
204 13 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1325.5 1
205 13 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1324.6 0.8
206 12 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1321.5 0.7
207 14 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1321.3 1.1
208 4 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1320.3 10.6
209 14 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1319.8 0.6
210 13 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1318.4 0.7
211 15 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1318.3 0.9
212 14 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1317.7 0.7
213 146 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1316 168.2
214 15 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1315.8 1
215 15 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1315.7 0.7
216 15 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1315.1 0.6
217 15 Tim Davis Krieg School 1311.8 0.6
218 15 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1311.7 0.7
219 177 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1307 181.3
220 15 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1307 0.6
221 15 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1305.9 0.8
222 15 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1304.1 0.7
223 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1301.8
224 16 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1301.7 0.5
225 16 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1300.9 1
226 16 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1299.7 0.8
227 16 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1298.6 0.6
228 16 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1295.8 1.2
229 16 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1295.4 0.7
230 16 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1294.2 0.7
231 16 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1292.2 0.9
232 14 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1289.4 0.8
233 14 Nathan Mulch N/A 1287.8 0.6
234 14 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1287.5 0.7
235 14 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1287 0.6
236 14 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1286.5 0.6
237 14 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1284.9 0.6
238 14 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1281.1 0.8
239 14 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1278.1 0.6
240 153 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1277.5 150.8
241 15 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1276.7 0.8
242 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1276.5
243 15 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1276.2 0.6
244 17 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1276.2 1.2
245 16 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1273.9 0.8
246 16 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1273.5 1
247 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1273.3
248 17 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1272 0.8
249 17 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1270 1
250 17 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1269.1 0.7
251 17 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1267 0.6
252 17 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1266.6 0.5
253 154 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1263 145.8
254 17 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1262 0.6
255 17 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1261.2 0.8
256 16 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1260.3 1
257 16 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1259.9 1.1
258 22 David Powell N/A 1257.7 6.8
259 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1256.9
260 18 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1256.5 0.7
261 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1256.2
262 19 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1255.7 0.6
263 19 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1252.8 0.6
264 19 Eric Smith N/A 1252.4 0.6
265 19 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1252 0.7
266 19 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1251.6 0.6
267 19 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1250.9 0.8
268 18 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1249.3 0.7
269 102 John Waller The School of the Sword 1249.1 112.6
270 19 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1248.6 0.9
271 19 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1248.3 1.2
272 19 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1248 0.7
273 19 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1247 0.8
274 9 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1245.7 28.3
275 20 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1245.2 0.6
276 19 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1243.8 0.5
277 19 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1242.6 0.8
278 19 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1241 0.8
279 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1240.9
280 20 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1240.6 0.5
281 20 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1240.6 0.5
282 20 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1237.1 0.5
283 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1236.8
284 63 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1234.7 74.3
285 22 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1234.5 1.1
286 22 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1234.2 0.6
287 22 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1232.4 0.6
288 22 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1228.9 0.6
289 22 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1228.2 0.6
290 22 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1228 0.6
291 22 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1227.7 0.7
292 22 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1227.6 0.8
293 22 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1227.1 0.9
294 22 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1224.8 0.6
295 22 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1223.8 1.1
296 21 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1221.9 0.8
297 23 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1221.9 0.9
298 22 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.9 0.4
299 22 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1221.2 0.6
300 22 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1220.9 0.7
301 22 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1220.4 0.7
302 22 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1219.7 0.7
303 22 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1218.7 0.5
304 9 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1218.5 10.3
305 37 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1217.9 50.7
306 24 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1216.9 0.6
307 23 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1216.7 0.6
308 23 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1216.2 0.6
309 23 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1215.9 0.6
310 23 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1214 0.6
311 23 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1211.9 1
312 23 Joao Oliveira Sala de Armas de Algés 1210.9 0.7
313 23 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1210.8 0.6
314 23 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1210.4 0.6
315 22 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1209 0.5
316 24 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1208.9 0.9
317 23 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1207.7 0.7
318 22 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1207.2 0.8
319 22 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1206.5 0.6
320 22 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1205.1 0.8
321 22 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1203.9 0.6
322 22 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1202.7 0.5
323 263 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1201.6 223.4
324 23 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1201.4 0.6
325 23 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1201 0.6
326 23 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1200 0.5
327 23 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1199.5 0.8
328 23 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1199.1 0.6
329 90 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1198.9 62.6
330 24 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1198.1 0.6
331 24 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1197.4 0.6
332 76 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1195.9 48.5
333 25 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1194.4 0.7
334 25 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1193.7 0.5
335 25 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1192.2 1
336 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1190.7
337 26 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1190 0.8
338 26 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1189.7 0.8
339 26 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1189.2 0.8
340 26 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1187.6 0.7
341 26 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1187.5 0.8
342 26 Kit Smith N/A 1186.8 0.7
343 26 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1184 1.1
344 26 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1183.6 0.6
345 26 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1183.2 0.7
346 26 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1182.8 1
347 26 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1182.5 0.5
348 26 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1181.8 0.8
349 25 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1181.3 0.8
350 25 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1181.2 0.6
351 28 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1181 1
352 25 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1176.2 0.5
353 25 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1174.9 0.8
354 25 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1174.8 0.6
355 25 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1174.5 0.5
356 25 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1174.5 0.5
357 25 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1173.8 0.8
358 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1172.7
359 26 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1171.7 0.9
360 26 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1170.7 1
361 26 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1170.2 0.5
362 26 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1169 0.5
363 26 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1168.8 0.6
364 26 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1167.5 0.7
365 26 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1167.4 0.6
366 26 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1166.8 0.7
367 26 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1166.6 0.6
368 25 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1165.8 0.9
369 25 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1164.9 1
370 79 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1162.8 77.6
371 25 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1160.9 0.6
372 27 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1159.8 36.3
373 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1158.5
374 26 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1158.4 0.6
375 26 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.2 0.6
376 26 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1157.7 0.9
377 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1157.6
378 27 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1156.6 0.5
379 27 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1156.1 0.8
380 95 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1154.5 85.4
381 28 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1152.1 0.6
382 28 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1150.5 0.7
383 115 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1150.2 101.6
384 29 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1149.2 0.8
385 29 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1149 0.7
386 29 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1148.7 0.9
387 29 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1148.3 0.7
388 28 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1144.8 0.8
389 28 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1143.6 0.5
390 28 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1143.5 0.5
391 28 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1143 0.5
392 28 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1141.8 0.8
393 28 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1141.5 0.6
394 28 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1137.6 1.2
395 28 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1137.4 0.9
396 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1136.9
397 70 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1136.4 61.4
398 29 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1136.4 0.5
399 31 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1136.3 0.7
400 30 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1135.7 0.8
401 29 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1135.7 0.5
402 27 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1135.4 0.5
403 29 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1135.3 0.7
404 31 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1135.1 0.8
405 29 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1133.5 0.8
406 28 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1133.3 0.5
407 30 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1133.2 0.7
408 29 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1130.7 0.5
409 29 Billy Tregle N/A 1130.7 0.5
410 29 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1130.5 0.6
411 29 András Berki Kard Rendje 1130.2 0.7
412 29 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1130.2 0.6
413 29 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1130 0.6
414 29 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1129.6 0.7
415 29 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1129.4 0.5
416 29 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1129 0.6
417 29 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1128.5 0.6
418 28 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1127.5 0.5
419 30 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1127.2 0.8
420 28 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 1126.2 0.6
421 30 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1126.1 0.8
422 28 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1126.1 0.6
423 28 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1126 0.7
424 62 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1124.8 63.3
425 28 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1123.3 1
426 25 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1121.5 0.6
427 27 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.5 0.7
428 26 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1121.5 0.6
429 26 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1120.4 0.6
430 25 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.1 0.6
431 25 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1117.8 0.5
432 29 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1117 37.5
433 25 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1116.4 0.8
434 25 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.4 0.5
435 25 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1116.1 0.6
436 25 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116 0.6
437 25 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1114.4 1.1
438 25 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1114.2 0.7
439 25 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1113.7 0.6
440 95 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1113.4 49.6
441 43 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1113.2 11
442 27 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.8 0.6
443 27 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1111.2 0.5
444 27 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.7 0.7
445 26 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1110.3 0.6
446 28 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1109.9 1.2
447 27 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1107.7 0.8
448 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1107.6
449 28 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1107.2 0.6
450 28 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1107 0.6
451 28 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1106.8 0.7
452 28 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1105.2 0.6
453 58 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1102.9 64.5
454 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1101.1
455 29 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1100.9 0.6
456 29 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1100.8 0.6
457 29 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1100.3 0.5
458 29 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1099.2 0.6
459 29 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1099.2 0.5
460 29 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1096.2 0.7
461 29 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1095.9 0.6
462 29 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1095.4 0.8
463 29 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1095 0.6
464 29 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1094.4 0.7
465 29 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.8 0.7
466 29 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1093.8 0.7
467 29 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1093.7 0.5
468 29 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1092.2 0.5
469 29 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1091.7 0.6
470 29 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1091 0.5
471 29 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1091 0.5
472 29 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1089.5 0.5
473 29 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1088.7 0.8
474 29 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1088.4 0.5
475 29 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1086.8 0.6
476 29 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1086.8 0.5
477 29 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1084.9 0.8
478 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1084.5
479 29 Matt Galas N/A 1084.1 0.5
480 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1084
481 30 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1083.4 0.5
482 30 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1081.8 0.5
483 30 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1081.6 0.5
484 29 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1081.3 0.5
485 31 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1081.2 0.8
486 29 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1080.9 0.5
487 31 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1080.6 0.8
488 29 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1080.2 0.6
489 31 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1080 0.9
490 30 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1079.6 0.6
491 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1079.3
492 30 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1078.2 0.6
493 30 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1077.3 0.6
494 30 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1077.2 0.6
495 30 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1076.6 0.6
496 71 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1076.5 26.6
497 31 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1076.1 0.6
498 30 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1073.9 0.7
499 30 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1073.6 0.8
500 30 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1072.7 0.7
501 30 Jesse Eaton N/A 1070.7 0.5
502 30 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1070.5 0.6
503 30 Michal Laktis Triglav 1070.2 0.6
504 30 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1068.9 0.9
505 29 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1068.4 0.4
506 147 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1067.9 134.6
507 29 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1066.5 0.5
508 31 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1066.5 0.8
509 30 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1065.2 0.4
510 30 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1064.2 0.6
511 30 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1063.7 0.7
512 30 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1063 0.7
513 30 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1062.9 0.5
514 30 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1062.3 0.6
515 30 Lamont Glass N/A 1062.2 0.5
516 29 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1060.6 0.8
517 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1057.3
518 30 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1057.2 1.1
519 30 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1057.2 0.4
520 30 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1056.8 0.5
521 30 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1055.9 0.7
522 30 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1054.4 0.8
523 30 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1051.2 0.5
524 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1050.5
525 31 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1049.4 0.6
526 31 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1049.4 0.6
527 31 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1048.8 0.6
528 31 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1048.5 0.5
529 29 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1047.4 0.6
530 31 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1047.4 0.7
531 30 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1046.9 0.5
532 30 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1046.9 0.5
533 30 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1043 0.6
534 30 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1040 0.7
535 30 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1039.6 0.5
536 30 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1039.1 0.6
537 30 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1039.1 0.6
538 30 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1039.1 0.6
539 30 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1039 0.6
540 30 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1038.2 0.6
541 29 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1037.2 0.7
542 193 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1036.2 183.6
543 30 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1034.7 0.6
544 30 Radek Ondra Digladior 1034.7 0.6
545 30 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1034.4 0.8
546 30 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1032.8 0.5
547 30 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1031.9 0.5
548 30 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1031.5 0.7
549 30 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1030.6 0.5
550 30 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1030.3 0.5
551 30 Daniel Pile N/A 1028.9 0.7
552 30 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1027.7 0.5
553 30 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1027.5 0.5
554 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1027.4
555 31 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1026.8 0.6
556 31 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1026.7 0.6
557 31 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1026.6 0.6
558 31 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1026.4 0.7
559 31 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1025 0.8
560 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1023.9
561 32 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1023.8 0.9
562 32 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1021.4 0.5
563 32 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1019.3 0.6
564 32 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1018.8 0.6
565 32 Merijn Driessen MARS 1017.7 0.7
566 63 Desiree Healey N/A 1017.5 69.7
567 33 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1017.5 0.8
568 33 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1016.6 0.6
569 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1014.3
570 34 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1014 0.6
571 34 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1013.8 0.8
572 34 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1013.3 0.6
573 34 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1012.7 0.8
574 34 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1011.8 1
575 34 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1010.7 0.7
576 33 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1010.3 0.6
577 35 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1010.2 0.7
578 34 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1010.2 0.5
579 34 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1008.4 0.5
580 34 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1008 0.7
581 34 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1008 0.7
582 34 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1008 0.7
583 34 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1007.2 0.6
584 34 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1007 0.5
585 34 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1005.8 0.8
586 34 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1003.6 0.5
587 34 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1003.4 0.5
588 14 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1002.4 34.9
589 35 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1001.9 0.6
590 35 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1001.8 0.5
591 35 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1001.2 0.6
592 42 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1001.1 56.2
593 36 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1000.9 0.8
594 36 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1000.8 0.5
595 36 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 998.1 0.8
596 36 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 997.6 0.6
597 36 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 997.3 0.5
598 36 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 996.9 0.5
599 36 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 996.8 0.5
600 36 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 995.9 0.4
601 36 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 995.7 0.6
602 36 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 993.4 0.5
603 36 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 993 0.6
604 36 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 992.9 0.5
605 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 992.2
606 37 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 989.9 0.5
607 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 988.2
608 38 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 987.9 0.6
609 38 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 987.4 0.8
610 38 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 986.7 0.8
611 38 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 985.6 0.6
612 37 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 984.6 0.5
613 37 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 984.4 0.5
614 37 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 983.9 0.5
615 36 Sam Ross Krieg School 982.9 0.5
616 38 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 982.7 0.7
617 37 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 982.4 0.5
618 37 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 982.1 0.4
619 45 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 980.3 5.1
620 37 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 979.7 0.4
621 37 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 979.5 0.5
622 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 978.9
623 38 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 977.9 0.5
624 37 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 977.6 0.5
625 37 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 977.4 0.6
626 37 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 975.3 0.5
627 37 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 974.3 0.6
628 37 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 973.2 0.7
629 37 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 971.4 0.5
630 37 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 970.9 0.8
631 37 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 970.8 0.5
632 37 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 970.5 0.5
633 37 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 969.3 0.9
634 37 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 969 0.5
635 37 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 968.8 0.5
636 37 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 967.8 0.5
637 37 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 966.9 0.6
638 37 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 966.9 0.6
639 36 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 966.4 0.6
640 36 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 965 0.6
641 36 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 963.2 0.5
642 36 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 963.2 0.5
643 36 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 962.4 0.9
644 36 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 962.3 0.6
645 36 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 960.8 0.9
646 36 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 960.8 0.8
647 36 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 959.8 0.7
648 36 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 958.4 0.6
649 36 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 957.2 0.5
650 36 Emil Kivelä EHMS 956.5 0.6
651 35 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 955.7 0.7
652 35 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 955 0.5
653 35 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 955 0.5
654 35 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 954.1 0.6
655 40 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 952.8 3.9
656 36 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 952.2 0.6
657 36 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 951.8 0.7
658 36 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 951.6 0.6
659 36 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 951 0.5
660 36 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 950.8 0.6
661 36 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 950.8 0.6
662 36 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 950.5 0.9
663 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 949.4
664 37 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 948 0.6
665 37 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 947.4 0.5
666 36 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 946.7 0.6
667 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 946.6
668 37 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 946 0.6
669 37 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 945.5 0.6
670 37 Gene Tausk N/A 945.4 0.4
671 36 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 943.7 0.5
672 36 William Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 943.7 0.5
673 36 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 942.3 0.5
674 36 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 941.3 0.5
675 36 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 941.1 0.5
676 36 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 941 0.6
677 36 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 940.9 0.5
678 36 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 939 0.5
679 36 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.8 0.6
680 36 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 936.8 0.5
681 36 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 935.7 0.5
682 36 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 935.7 0.5
683 36 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.7 0.5
684 36 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 935.7 0.5
685 36 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 934.4 0.5
686 36 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 933.9 0.6
687 36 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 933.3 0.5
688 36 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 932.9 0.5
689 35 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 932.6 0.5
690 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 931.8
691 36 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 931.4 0.5
692 36 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 931.1 0.7
693 111 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 931 50.1
694 37 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 930.4 0.5
695 37 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.6 0.5
696 37 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 928.6 0.7
697 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 926.1
698 38 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 926 0.5
699 38 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 926 0.5
700 38 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 926 0.5
701 38 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 926 0.5
702 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 925.6
703 39 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 924.7 0.5
704 39 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 924.4 0.6
705 39 Stew Feil N/A 920.9 0.5
706 39 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 920.9 0.5
707 39 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 915.4 0.7
708 39 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 915.1 0.6
709 39 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 914.2 0.9
710 39 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 913.8 0.5
711 39 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 913.3 0.9
712 39 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 913 0.6
713 39 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 912.3 0.6
714 39 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 911.7 0.8
715 39 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 911.5 0.4
716 39 Peter Törlind Frostheim 911.5 0.4
717 39 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 911.5 0.4
718 39 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 911.5 0.4
719 39 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 911.5 0.4
720 39 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 911.5 0.4
721 39 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 911.5 0.4
722 39 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.5 0.4
723 39 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.5 0.4
724 39 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 910.5 0.6
725 91 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 909.8 151.5
726 40 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 909.7 0.5
727 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 909.5
728 41 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 909.1 0.5
729 41 Jason Cherches N/A 909.1 0.5
730 41 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 908.1 0.5
731 40 Andy Damms N/A 907.9 0.5
732 42 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 907.8 0.7
733 41 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 907.6 0.6
734 41 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 907.5 0.6
735 41 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 906.6 0.5
736 40 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 906.3 0.5
737 42 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 906.3 0.6
738 41 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 905.5 0.6
739 41 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 901.1 0.6
740 41 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 901 0.5
741 41 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 897.1 0.5
742 41 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 894.9 0.5
743 41 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 893.8 0.7
744 41 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 890.4 0.6
745 41 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 890.4 0.6
746 41 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 889.6 0.5
747 40 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 889.3 0.5
748 42 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 889.1 0.7
749 41 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 888.8 0.6
750 41 James Wran Brisbane Swords 887.7 0.5
751 41 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 887.5 0.6
752 41 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 886.7 0.6
753 41 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 886 0.5
754 41 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 884.3 0.5
755 40 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 882.5 0.5
756 42 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 882.4 0.7
757 41 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 882.3 0.5
758 41 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 881.5 0.5
759 41 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 879 0.6
760 41 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 879 0.5
761 41 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 877.9 0.6
762 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 875.3
763 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 874.9
764 43 Eric King N/A 874.7 0.6
765 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 873.9
766 44 Mats Bergström EHMS 872.9 0.6
767 43 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 869.3 0.7
768 13 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 868.9 40.3
769 44 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 868.9 0.5
770 44 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 868.9 0.5
771 43 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 865.7 0.5
772 43 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 863.5 0.8
773 43 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 862.5 0.6
774 43 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 861.2 0.6
775 43 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 859.7 0.5
776 43 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 858.9 0.5
777 50 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 858.5 9.8
778 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 856.3
779 61 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 855.1 115.4
780 46 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 852.2 0.7
781 45 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 851.8 0.6
782 45 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 851.3 0.5
783 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 850.8
784 46 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 850.2 0.5
785 62 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 848.7 24
786 47 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 846.9 0.6
787 47 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 846.3 0.6
788 47 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 844.4 0.7
789 47 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 841.5 0.5
790 47 Sean Archer House Darksun 838.6 0.6
791 47 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 837.8 0.5
792 47 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 837 0.7
793 47 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 836.8 0.6
794 47 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 834.6 0.6
795 47 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 832.9 0.5
796 46 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.7 0.5
797 48 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 831.7 0.8
798 45 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 830.7 0.6
799 47 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 830.7 0.6
800 49 Christopher Robson House Darksun 830.6 0.6
801 47 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 828.6 0.6
802 46 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 827.9 0.5
803 46 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 827.9 0.5
804 46 Francesco Anacardi N/A 827.9 0.5
805 46 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 827.8 0.6
806 46 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 824.6 0.6
807 46 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 823.6 0.6
808 46 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 818.9 0.5
809 46 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 818.7 0.6
810 46 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 817.4 0.5
811 46 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 815.2 0.5
812 46 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 815.2 0.5
813 46 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 814.6 0.5
814 46 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 814.3 0.6
815 46 Joachim Buchert EHMS 813.5 0.4
816 46 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 813.1 0.6
817 46 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 811.6 0.4
818 Christopher Morrison N/A 811.6
819 47 Karin Heigl Ochs München 810 0.4
820 47 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 809.1 0.6
821 47 Juraj Orolín Triglav 808.9 0.5
822 47 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 807.9 0.5
823 47 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 807.1 0.4
824 47 Joonas Katko EHMS 804.8 0.6
825 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 804.6
826 48 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 804.6 0.5
827 48 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 803.7 0.5
828 47 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 802.3 0.5
829 47 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 801 0.6
830 46 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 797.9 0.5
831 46 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 794.6 0.6
832 46 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 793.3 0.5
833 46 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 792.8 0.5
834 46 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 791 0.7
835 46 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 789.8 0.6
836 46 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 789.7 0.6
837 46 Nero Lynx N/A 789.3 0.5
838 46 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 788.8 0.5
839 46 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.2 0.5
840 46 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 787.2 0.5
841 46 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 787 0.5
842 46 Hannah Gammack N/A 787 0.5
843 46 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 786.2 0.5
844 46 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 786.1 0.5
845 62 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 785.3 15.5
846 47 Vladimír Polák Triglav 784.6 0.5
847 47 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 784.5 0.5
848 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 784.4
849 48 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 783.9 0.6
850 70 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 783.4 19.8
851 49 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 782.1 0.5
852 49 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 781.5 0.6
853 49 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 781 0.6
854 49 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 777.6 0.5
855 49 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 775.9 0.5
856 49 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 774.6 0.5
857 49 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 772.1 0.5
858 49 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 770 0.5
859 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 768.3
860 50 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 767.7 0.6
861 50 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 766.2 0.5
862 50 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 763.6 0.5
863 50 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 761 0.6
864 50 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 760.1 0.6
865 50 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 760 0.6
866 49 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 757.4 0.5
867 49 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 756.8 0.6
868 5 James Barker The School of the Sword 755.3 68.6
869 50 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 754.7 0.5
870 50 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 754.3 0.5
871 50 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 754.2 0.5
872 50 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 752.9 0.6
873 50 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 751.1 0.4
874 50 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 750.2 0.6
875 50 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 748.1 0.4
876 50 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 748.1 0.4
877 50 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 746.3 0.5
878 50 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 746.2 0.6
879 50 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 744.8 0.7
880 50 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 743.5 0.5
881 50 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 742.5 0.4
882 50 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 742.1 0.5
883 50 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 742.1 0.5
884 50 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 741.8 0.5
885 50 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 741.8 0.5
886 50 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 741.6 0.6
887 50 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 740.6 0.6
888 50 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 740.6 0.5
889 50 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 739.8 0.5
890 47 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 739.1 0.4
891 49 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 739.1 0.5
892 48 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 738.3 0.5
893 48 Shane Hinckley N/A 737.8 0.5
894 48 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 736 0.5
895 48 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 735.9 0.5
896 48 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 735.9 0.5
897 48 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 735.9 0.5
898 48 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 735.9 0.5
899 48 Bjørn Veen Rygene 733.9 0.4
900 48 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 732.8 0.5
901 48 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 732 0.5
902 48 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 730.7 0.4
903 48 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.9 0.5
904 48 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 729 0.4
905 48 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 729 0.4
906 48 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729 0.4
907 48 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 728 0.5
908 48 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 727.5 0.5
909 48 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 724.8 0.5
910 48 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 722.4 0.5
911 48 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 721.2 0.5
912 48 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 721.2 0.5
913 48 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 718.5 0.6
914 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 717.5
915 49 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 717.3 0.5
916 49 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 716.7 0.5
917 76 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 713.4 26.2
918 50 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 711.8 0.4
919 50 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 711.8 0.4
920 50 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 710.2 0.6
921 50 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 709.7 0.7
922 50 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 687.8 0.5
923 49 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 683.9 0.5
924 49 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 683.8 0.6
925 49 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 681.1 0.5
926 49 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 659.3 0.5
927 49 Ed Wells Schola St. George 656 0.5
928 49 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 653.3 0.4
929 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 643.1
930 50 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 639 0.5
931 50 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 622.9 0.6
932 50 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 620 0.5
933 50 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 615.5 0.5
934 50 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 572.6 0.6
935 50 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 566.3 0.5