Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - December 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1854.7 1.8
2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1837.2 0.9
3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1817.1 1.2
4 6 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1793.7 52.4
5 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1784.2 1
6 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1779.6 1.1
7 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1772.1 1.6
8 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1763.1 1.2
9 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1748.2 1.1
10 1 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1743.9 1.6
11 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1726 0.8
12 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1725.9 1.3
13 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1720.9 1.2
14 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1717 1.1
15 43 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1695 145.7
16 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1691.1 1.3
17 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1685.8 1.6
18 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1683.9 0.8
19 17 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1678.7 78.5
20 2 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1667.6 0.8
21 36 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1662.6 109.3
22 3 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1654.4 1.2
23 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1654.3 1
24 3 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1644 0.8
25 3 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1642.7 0.8
26 3 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1639.3 0.7
27 3 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1637.6 1
28 3 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1636.7 1.3
29 3 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1631.2 1.1
30 3 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1630.3 1.1
31 3 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1627 1.6
32 3 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1625.2 1.1
33 3 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1623.7 1.7
34 3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1622 1
35 3 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1615.4 0.7
36 3 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1608.1 1
37 3 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1606.6 1.1
38 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1605.6 1.3
39 2 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1586.2 0.7
40 2 Brian Caswell N/A 1585.9 0.9
41 2 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1585.3 0.6
42 2 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1583.7 1.2
43 2 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1582.9 0.6
44 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1579 0.9
45 2 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1568.9 1.2
46 2 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1566.7 1.7
47 2 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1566.7 1.2
48 2 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1565.8 1.2
49 2 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1564.4 1.5
50 2 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1561.3 0.9
51 2 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1560.3 0.8
52 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1560.2 0.7
53 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1559.5 0.9
54 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1559.5 0.5
55 2 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1558.6 0.6
56 2 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1556.9 1
57 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1556.3 1.2
58 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1555.8 0.8
59 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1546.8 1.2
60 2 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1544.7 0.7
61 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1544.7 0.9
62 1 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1543.5 1.5
63 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1541.5 0.6
64 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1539.9 1.4
65 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1539 1.2
66 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1537.5 0.8
67 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1536.2 0.6
68 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1533.9 1
69 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1530.8 0.8
70 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1526.5 1.4
71 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1523 0.9
72 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1522.2 1
73 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1521.4 1.2
74 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1518.6 1.1
75 1 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511.7 1.1
76 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1511.1 1.5
77 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1510.2 1
78 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1510 0.6
79 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1509.5 0.7
80 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1509.3 0.8
81 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1507.9 1.1
82 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1505.5 0.7
83 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1504.2 1.1
84 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1503 0.7
85 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1499.3 1.2
86 1 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1497.1 0.9
87 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1492.5 1.3
88 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1491.6 0.9
89 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1490.6 0.9
90 1 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1486.5 0.7
91 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1486.3 0.7
92 1 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1484.7 0.7
93 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1484.2 0.8
94 1 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1483 1.2
95 1 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1482.3 0.9
96 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1481 0.7
97 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1480.6 1
98 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1479.4 0.8
99 1 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1478.7 0.6
100 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1474.5 1
101 1 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1473.4 0.7
102 2 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1469.1 0.6
103 2 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1468.8 0.7
104 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1468.4 1.7
105 1 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1467.3 0.7
106 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1466 1.3
107 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1464 1
108 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1463.9 1
109 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1462 0.9
110 50 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1461.3 84.6
111 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1455.3 1
112 655 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1454.8 564.4
113 32 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1452.9 56.8
114 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1452.7 0.6
115 2 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1449.4 0.8
116 2 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1446.8 1.3
117 2 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1445.9 0.9
118 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1443 1.2
119 17 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1443 32.9
120 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1440.5 0.9
121 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1440.4 1.1
122 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1440.1 0.9
123 1 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1438.4 0.9
124 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1436.4
125 2 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1432.9 1.1
126 2 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1431.3 1
127 9 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1428.9 14.6
128 3 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1423 1
129 2 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1421.5 1.1
130 4 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1421.3 1.4
131 3 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1419.9 0.7
132 3 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1419.4 0.8
133 3 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1418.1 0.8
134 3 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1415.1 0.7
135 3 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1414.7 0.6
136 20 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1413.7 32.6
137 4 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1412 0.7
138 4 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1410.9 0.9
139 4 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1410.8 0.8
140 3 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1402.2 0.9
141 3 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1400.2 0.6
142 3 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1399.8 1
143 3 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1399.4 0.7
144 2 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1398.5 0.6
145 2 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1398.3 0.6
146 5 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1398.1 1
147 3 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1396.7 1.1
148 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1392.3 0.9
149 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1391.7 0.9
150 3 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1391.6 1.2
151 2 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1391.1 0.7
152 2 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 1390.8 0.6
153 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1387.8 0.6
154 3 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1387.7 1
155 3 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1387.6 0.8
156 2 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1385.5 0.7
157 2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1385.5 0.6
158 529 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1382.9 437.5
159 3 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1382.7 0.6
160 3 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1382 0.8
161 2 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1381.4 0.7
162 2 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1381.1 0.8
163 5 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1381 1.1
164 3 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1380.8 0.9
165 3 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1380.7 0.7
166 3 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1380.5 0.9
167 3 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1380 0.8
168 3 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1377.1 0.7
169 3 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1376.4 0.8
170 3 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1376 0.6
171 2 David Newman N/A 1375.3 0.7
172 4 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1375.1 0.9
173 3 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1374.5 1.1
174 3 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1374 0.6
175 3 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1373.7 0.8
176 3 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1373.3 0.8
177 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1370.7 1.4
178 3 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1370.5 0.7
179 3 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1369.1 0.6
180 3 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1368.7 0.7
181 3 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1367.8 0.9
182 2 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1366.8 0.8
183 2 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1366.6 1
184 2 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1365.2 0.7
185 2 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1364.7 0.9
186 2 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1364.7 0.6
187 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1359.8 0.8
188 2 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1354.4 0.6
189 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1353.6 0.6
190 3 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1353.3 1.2
191 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1350.8 1.2
192 2 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1349.4 0.9
193 2 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1347.3 0.6
194 2 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1343.4 0.7
195 2 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1342.4 1.4
196 2 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1340.5 1
197 2 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1339.8 0.6
198 2 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1339.5 0.8
199 1 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1338.3 0.9
200 3 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1338.2 1
201 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1337.2 0.8
202 3 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1337 1.1
203 2 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1336.8 0.7
204 2 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1335.4 0.7
205 2 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1334.2 0.8
206 2 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1333.3 0.9
207 2 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1333.2 0.7
208 29 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1331.4 36.8
209 3 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1330.4 0.8
210 3 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1328.3 0.7
211 3 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1326.7 1
212 3 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1325.6 0.7
213 3 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1324.5 1
214 3 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1323.8 0.8
215 3 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1320.8 0.7
216 3 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1320.3 1.1
217 2 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1319.2 0.6
218 4 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1319 1
219 3 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1317.7 0.7
220 3 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1317.5 0.9
221 3 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1317 0.7
222 1 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1315 0.7
223 4 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1314.9 1
224 4 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1314.8 1
225 3 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1314.5 0.6
226 3 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1313.4 0.5
227 3 Tim Davis Krieg School 1311.3 0.6
228 3 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1311.1 0.7
229 2 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1306.4 0.6
230 4 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1306.1 0.9
231 3 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1305.1 0.8
232 3 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1303.4 0.7
233 2 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1301.2 0.6
234 2 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1301.2 0.5
235 2 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1299.9 1
236 2 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1298.8 0.8
237 1 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1294.7 0.7
238 3 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1294.6 1.2
239 2 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1293.5 0.7
240 2 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1293.5 0.5
241 2 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1291.4 0.9
242 2 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1288.6 0.8
243 2 Nathan Mulch N/A 1287.2 0.6
244 2 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1286.8 0.7
245 2 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1286.4 0.6
246 2 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1285.9 0.6
247 2 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1284.3 0.6
248 2 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1284.2 0.6
249 19 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1283.4 19.8
250 3 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1280.3 0.8
251 3 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1277.4 0.6
252 3 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1276.8 0.7
253 3 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1275.9 0.8
254 3 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1275.8 0.7
255 2 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1275.6 0.6
256 4 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1275.1 1.2
257 3 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1273.1 0.8
258 2 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1272.8 0.5
259 4 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1272.4 1
260 2 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1271.2 0.5
261 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1271.2 0.8
262 3 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1269.2 1
263 3 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1268.4 0.7
264 3 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1266.1 0.5
265 3 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1262.2 0.8
266 3 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1261.5 0.6
267 3 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1260.4 0.8
268 3 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1259.4 1
269 3 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1258.8 1.1
270 3 David Powell N/A 1257 0.6
271 3 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1256.3 0.6
272 3 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1255.9 0.7
273 3 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1255.6 0.6
274 3 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1255.1 0.6
275 3 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1252.2 0.6
276 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1251.9
277 4 Eric Smith N/A 1251.8 0.6
278 4 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1251.4 0.7
279 4 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1250.1 0.8
280 4 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1248.6 0.7
281 4 John Waller The School of the Sword 1248 1.1
282 4 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1247.6 0.9
283 3 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1247.3 0.7
284 5 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1247.1 1.1
285 4 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1246.3 0.8
286 4 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1245.1 0.6
287 4 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1245 0.7
288 4 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1244.5 0.6
289 4 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1243.3 0.5
290 4 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1241.8 0.8
291 4 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1240.3 0.7
292 4 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1240.2 0.6
293 4 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1240.1 0.5
294 4 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1240.1 0.5
295 4 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1236.6 0.5
296 4 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1236.1 0.7
297 4 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1234.1 1
298 3 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1233.6 0.6
299 5 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1233.4 1.1
300 4 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1231.8 0.6
301 4 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1228.3 0.5
302 4 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1227.7 0.6
303 4 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1227.4 0.6
304 4 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1227 0.7
305 4 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1226.9 0.8
306 4 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1226.1 0.9
307 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1224.1 0.6
308 4 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1222.8 1.1
309 2 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.4 0.4
310 5 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1221.1 0.8
311 5 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1221 0.9
312 4 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1220.5 0.6
313 4 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1220.2 0.7
314 4 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1219.7 0.7
315 4 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1219.1 0.7
316 4 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1218.2 0.5
317 4 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1217.5 0.9
318 4 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1217.2 0.7
319 4 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1216.3 0.6
320 4 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1216.1 0.6
321 4 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1215.6 0.6
322 4 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1215.2 0.6
323 201 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1213.7 147.2
324 5 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1213.4 0.6
325 5 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1211 1
326 5 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1210.2 0.7
327 5 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1210.2 0.6
328 5 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1209.8 0.6
329 5 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1208.4 0.5
330 5 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1208 0.9
331 5 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1207.1 0.7
332 5 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1206.4 0.8
333 5 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1205.9 0.6
334 4 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1203.3 0.6
335 4 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1202.2 0.5
336 3 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1200.7 0.6
337 5 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1200.7 0.8
338 4 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1200.5 0.6
339 4 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1199.5 0.5
340 4 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1198.8 0.8
341 4 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1198.4 0.6
342 4 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1198 0.9
343 4 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1197.5 0.6
344 4 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1196.9 0.6
345 4 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1195.1 0.8
346 469 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1194.3 356.8
347 5 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1193.7 0.7
348 5 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1193.2 0.5
349 5 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1192.2 0.5
350 5 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1191.1 1
351 5 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1190.1 0.7
352 5 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1189.2 0.8
353 5 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1188.9 0.8
354 5 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1188.4 0.8
355 5 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1187 0.7
356 5 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1186.7 0.8
357 5 Kit Smith N/A 1186.1 0.7
358 4 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1183 0.6
359 6 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1182.9 1.1
360 5 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1182.5 0.7
361 4 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1182 0.5
362 6 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1181.8 1
363 5 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1181 0.7
364 4 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1180.6 0.6
365 6 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1180.5 0.8
366 5 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1180 1
367 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1174.3
368 5 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1174.2 0.6
369 7 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1174.1 0.8
370 6 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1174 0.5
371 6 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1174 0.5
372 5 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1172.5 0.8
373 5 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1172.2 0.5
374 5 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1170.8 0.9
375 5 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1169.7 1
376 5 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1169.7 0.5
377 5 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1168.4 0.5
378 5 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1168.2 0.6
379 5 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1167.2 0.6
380 5 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1166.9 0.7
381 5 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1166.8 0.6
382 5 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1166.1 0.7
383 5 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1166 0.6
384 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1165.4
385 6 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1164.8 0.9
386 6 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1164 1
387 6 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1162.1 0.7
388 6 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1160.2 0.6
389 6 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1158.7 0.9
390 6 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1158 0.5
391 6 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1157.8 0.6
392 6 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1157.6 0.6
393 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1157.1
394 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1157
395 7 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1156.9 0.6
396 9 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1156.8 0.9
397 8 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1156.1 0.5
398 8 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1153.8 0.8
399 8 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1153.7 0.8
400 71 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1153.2 51.4
401 9 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1151.5 0.6
402 9 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1149.8 0.7
403 9 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1149.3 0.9
404 9 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1148.4 0.8
405 9 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1148.3 0.7
406 9 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1147.8 0.9
407 9 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1147.6 0.7
408 42 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1146.8 27.1
409 10 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1145.6 0.5
410 10 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1143.9 0.8
411 10 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1143.1 0.5
412 10 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1143 0.5
413 10 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1142.5 0.5
414 10 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1141 0.8
415 10 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1141 0.6
416 10 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1140.6 0.5
417 9 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1136.5 0.9
418 9 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1136.4 0.5
419 12 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1136.3 1.2
420 9 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1135.9 0.5
421 8 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1135.7 0.6
422 10 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1135.6 0.7
423 13 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1135.4 1
424 9 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1135.1 0.5
425 9 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1135 0.5
426 12 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1134.9 0.8
427 10 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1134.6 0.7
428 10 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1134.3 0.8
429 9 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1132.8 0.5
430 11 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1132.7 0.8
431 10 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1132.5 0.7
432 10 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1130.2 0.5
433 10 Billy Tregle N/A 1130.2 0.5
434 10 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1129.9 0.6
435 10 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1129.6 0.6
436 10 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1129.4 0.6
437 9 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1128.9 0.5
438 11 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1128.9 0.7
439 10 András Berki Kard Rendje 1128.5 0.7
440 10 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1128.4 0.6
441 10 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1127.8 0.6
442 10 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1127.4 0.7
443 10 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1127.1 0.5
444 10 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1126.2 0.8
445 9 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1125.5 0.6
446 11 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1125.4 0.7
447 9 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1125.3 0.6
448 11 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1125.3 0.7
449 10 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1123.9 0.9
450 10 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1122.8 0.6
451 10 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1122.3 1
452 10 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1120.9 0.6
453 9 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1120.9 0.6
454 11 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1120.8 0.7
455 10 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1119.8 0.6
456 10 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.6 0.6
457 10 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1117.3 0.5
458 141 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1117.1 109.5
459 11 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1115.9 1.1
460 10 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115.9 0.5
461 12 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1115.6 0.8
462 11 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1115.4 0.6
463 10 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1113.5 0.7
464 12 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1113.4 1.1
465 11 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1113.1 0.6
466 11 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1112.4 0.9
467 10 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.2 0.6
468 12 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1112.2 1.1
469 11 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1110.6 0.5
470 11 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1109.7 0.7
471 11 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1109.7 0.6
472 11 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1108.8 1.2
473 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1108.7
474 12 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1108 0.6
475 12 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1107 0.7
476 12 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1106.8 0.8
477 12 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1106.6 0.6
478 11 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1106.1 0.6
479 13 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1106.1 0.7
480 12 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1104.6 0.5
481 12 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1102.6 0.7
482 12 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1102.1 0.9
483 12 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1100.5 0.6
484 12 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1100.3 0.6
485 12 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1100.2 0.6
486 12 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1099.7 0.5
487 12 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1098.7 0.6
488 12 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1098.7 0.5
489 28 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1097.8 27.1
490 13 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1095.3 0.6
491 13 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1094.6 0.8
492 13 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1094.4 0.6
493 13 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1093.7 0.7
494 11 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1093.2 0.5
495 14 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.1 0.7
496 14 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1093.1 0.7
497 13 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1091.6 0.5
498 13 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1091.1 0.6
499 13 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1090.5 0.5
500 13 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1090.5 0.5
501 13 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1088.9 0.5
502 13 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1087.9 0.8
503 13 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1087.8 0.5
504 13 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1086.3 0.6
505 13 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1086.2 0.5
506 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1084.4
507 14 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1084 0.8
508 14 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1084 0.5
509 14 Matt Galas N/A 1083.7 0.5
510 14 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1083.4 0.5
511 14 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1082.8 0.5
512 14 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
513 14 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1081 0.5
514 14 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1080.8 0.5
515 14 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1080.4 0.8
516 14 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1080.4 0.5
517 14 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1079.8 0.8
518 14 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1079.5 0.6
519 14 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1079.1 0.9
520 14 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1079 0.6
521 14 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1078.7 0.5
522 14 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1077.6 0.6
523 14 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1076.8 0.6
524 14 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1076.6 0.6
525 14 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1076 0.6
526 14 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1075.6 0.9
527 14 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1075.5 0.6
528 14 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1073.2 0.7
529 14 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1072.8 0.8
530 14 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1072 0.7
531 13 Jesse Eaton N/A 1070.2 0.5
532 13 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1069.9 0.6
533 13 Michal Laktis Triglav 1069.6 0.6
534 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1069
535 14 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1068 0.4
536 14 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1067.2 0.7
537 14 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1066 0.5
538 13 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1064.8 0.4
539 13 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1063.6 0.6
540 13 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1063 0.7
541 12 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1062.4 0.5
542 14 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1062.2 0.7
543 13 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1061.6 0.6
544 13 Lamont Glass N/A 1061.6 0.5
545 13 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1059.8 0.8
546 11 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1056.7 0.4
547 14 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1056.6 0.6
548 12 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1056.3 0.5
549 15 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1056.1 1.1
550 13 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1055.2 0.7
551 13 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1053.6 0.8
552 13 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1050.7 0.5
553 13 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1049.9 0.6
554 13 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1048.7 0.6
555 13 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1048.7 0.6
556 13 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1048.2 0.6
557 13 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1048 0.5
558 13 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1046.8 0.6
559 13 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1046.7 0.7
560 13 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1046.5 0.5
561 13 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1046.5 0.5
562 13 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1042.4 0.6
563 13 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1039.3 0.7
564 13 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1039 0.5
565 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1038.9
566 14 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1038.6 0.6
567 14 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1038.6 0.6
568 14 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1038.6 0.6
569 14 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1038.4 0.6
570 14 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1037.6 0.6
571 14 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1036.5 0.7
572 14 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1035.4 0.8
573 14 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1034.1 0.6
574 14 Radek Ondra Digladior 1034.1 0.6
575 14 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1033.5 0.8
576 14 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1032.3 0.5
577 14 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1031.4 0.5
578 14 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1030.8 0.7
579 14 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1030.1 0.5
580 14 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1029.7 0.5
581 14 Daniel Pile N/A 1028.2 0.7
582 14 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1027.2 0.5
583 14 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1027 0.5
584 14 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1026.8 0.6
585 14 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1026.2 0.6
586 14 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1026.1 0.6
587 14 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1026 0.6
588 14 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1025.7 0.7
589 14 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1024.3 0.8
590 14 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1023.2 0.6
591 14 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1022.9 0.9
592 14 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1020.8 0.5
593 14 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1018.7 0.6
594 14 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1018.2 0.6
595 14 Merijn Driessen MARS 1017.1 0.7
596 14 Desiree Healey N/A 1016.9 0.7
597 14 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1016.8 0.8
598 13 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1016 0.6
599 15 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1016 0.7
600 14 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1013.7 0.7
601 14 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1013.5 0.6
602 14 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1013 0.8
603 14 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1012.7 0.6
604 14 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1011.9 0.8
605 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1011.7
606 15 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1010.8 1
607 15 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1010.1 0.7
608 15 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1009.7 0.6
609 15 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1009.6 0.5
610 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1008.6
611 16 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1007.8 0.5
612 16 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1007.4 0.6
613 16 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1007.4 0.6
614 16 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1007.4 0.6
615 15 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1006.6 0.6
616 15 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1005 0.8
617 15 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1003.1 0.5
618 15 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1002.9 0.5
619 15 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1001.5 0.8
620 15 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1001.3 0.6
621 15 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1001.3 0.5
622 15 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1000.6 0.6
623 15 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1000.5 0.6
624 14 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1000.3 0.5
625 16 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1000.2 0.8
626 15 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 997.3 0.8
627 15 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 997 0.5
628 31 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 996.8 32
629 16 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 996.8 0.5
630 16 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 996.5 0.5
631 16 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 996.2 0.5
632 16 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 995.4 0.4
633 16 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 995.1 0.6
634 16 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 992.9 0.5
635 15 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 992.4 0.5
636 17 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 992.4 0.6
637 16 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 991.7 0.5
638 16 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 989.4 0.5
639 16 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 987.8 0.5
640 16 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 987.6 0.6
641 16 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 987.3 0.6
642 16 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 986.6 0.8
643 16 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 985.9 0.8
644 16 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 985.4 0.6
645 16 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 985 0.6
646 16 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 984.1 0.5
647 16 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 983.9 0.5
648 16 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 983.4 0.5
649 16 Sam Ross Krieg School 982.4 0.5
650 16 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 982 0.7
651 16 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 981.9 0.5
652 16 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 981.6 0.4
653 16 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 979.7 0.7
654 16 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 979.3 0.4
655 16 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 978.9 0.5
656 16 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 978.2 0.7
657 16 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 977.4 0.5
658 16 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 977.1 0.5
659 16 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 976.8 0.6
660 16 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 974.8 0.5
661 16 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 973.7 0.6
662 16 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 972.5 0.7
663 16 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 970.8 0.5
664 15 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 970.2 0.5
665 17 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 970.1 0.8
666 16 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 970.1 0.5
667 16 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 968.8 0.6
668 15 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 968.5 0.5
669 17 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 968.4 0.9
670 16 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 968.3 0.5
671 16 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 967.3 0.5
672 16 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 966.7 0.6
673 16 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 966.3 0.6
674 16 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 964.4 0.6
675 15 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 962.7 0.5
676 15 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 962.7 0.5
677 91 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 961.8 71.4
678 16 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 961.4 0.9
679 15 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 960.1 0.8
680 17 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 960 0.8
681 16 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 959.1 0.7
682 16 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 957.8 0.6
683 16 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 956.7 0.5
684 16 Emil Kivelä EHMS 955.9 0.6
685 16 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 955 0.7
686 16 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 954.5 0.5
687 16 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 954.5 0.5
688 16 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 953.6 0.6
689 16 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 951.7 1
690 16 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 951.6 0.6
691 16 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 951.1 0.7
692 16 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 951 0.6
693 16 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 950.5 0.5
694 16 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 950.2 0.6
695 16 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 950.2 0.6
696 16 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 949.6 0.8
697 16 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 948.9 0.6
698 16 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 947.4 0.6
699 16 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 946.9 0.5
700 16 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 946.1 0.6
701 16 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 945.9 0.7
702 16 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 945.4 0.6
703 15 Gene Tausk N/A 944.9 0.4
704 15 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 944.2 0.5
705 15 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 943.2 0.5
706 15 William Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 943.2 0.5
707 15 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 941.8 0.5
708 15 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 940.9 0.5
709 15 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 940.9 0.5
710 15 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 940.6 0.5
711 14 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 940.5 0.5
712 14 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 940.4 0.5
713 17 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 940.4 0.6
714 15 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 938.5 0.5
715 15 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.2 0.6
716 15 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 936.3 0.5
717 15 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 935.2 0.5
718 15 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 935.2 0.5
719 15 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 935.2 0.5
720 15 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 935.2 0.5
721 15 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 933.9 0.5
722 15 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 933.3 0.6
723 15 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 932.9 0.5
724 15 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 932.4 0.5
725 15 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 932.1 0.5
726 15 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 931.2 0.6
727 15 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 930.8 0.5
728 15 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 930.4 0.7
729 15 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 930.3 0.7
730 15 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 929.9 0.5
731 14 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.2 0.5
732 14 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 927.9 0.7
733 13 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 925.5 0.5
734 13 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 925.5 0.5
735 13 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 925.5 0.5
736 13 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 925.5 0.5
737 18 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 925.4 0.7
738 14 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 925.1 0.5
739 14 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 924.2 0.5
740 14 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 923.8 0.6
741 14 Stew Feil N/A 920.5 0.5
742 14 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 920.5 0.5
743 14 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 920.1 0.5
744 14 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 914.7 0.7
745 14 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 914.5 0.6
746 14 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 913.3 0.9
747 14 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 913.3 0.5
748 13 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 912.4 0.6
749 15 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 912.4 0.9
750 14 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 911.7 0.6
751 13 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 911.1 0.4
752 13 Peter Törlind Frostheim 911.1 0.4
753 13 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 911.1 0.4
754 13 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 911.1 0.4
755 13 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 911.1 0.4
756 13 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 911.1 0.4
757 13 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 911.1 0.4
758 13 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.1 0.4
759 13 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 911.1 0.4
760 23 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 910.9 0.8
761 14 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 909.9 0.6
762 13 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 909.1 0.5
763 15 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 909 0.8
764 14 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 908.8 0.7
765 14 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 908.6 0.5
766 14 Jason Cherches N/A 908.6 0.5
767 14 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 907.6 0.5
768 14 Andy Damms N/A 907.4 0.5
769 14 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 907.1 0.7
770 14 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 907 0.6
771 14 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 906.1 0.5
772 14 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 905.8 0.5
773 14 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 905.7 0.6
774 14 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 904.9 0.6
775 14 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 900.5 0.5
776 14 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 900 0.6
777 14 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 896.6 0.5
778 14 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 894.4 0.5
779 14 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 893.8 0.6
780 14 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 893.1 0.7
781 12 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 889.1 0.5
782 12 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 888.8 0.5
783 12 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 888.3 0.7
784 12 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 888.2 0.5
785 12 James Wran Brisbane Swords 887.1 0.5
786 12 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 886.9 0.6
787 12 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 885.5 0.5
788 12 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 883.8 0.5
789 12 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 882 0.5
790 11 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 881.9 0.5
791 13 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 881.7 0.7
792 12 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 880.9 0.5
793 12 Olga Posadskaia Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 878.8 0.5
794 11 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 878.4 0.5
795 13 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 878.4 0.6
796 12 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 877.4 0.6
797 12 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 874.7 0.6
798 12 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 874.4 0.5
799 12 Eric King N/A 874.1 0.6
800 12 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 873.3 0.6
801 12 Mats Bergström EHMS 872.2 0.6
802 Tomi Salo EHMS 870.7
803 13 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 868.7 0.7
804 12 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 868.3 0.5
805 12 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 868.3 0.5
806 15 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 868 0.9
807 91 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 865.8 64.1
808 14 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 865.2 0.5
809 14 Michail Demidov UKRF 864.5 0.5
810 14 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 862.3 0.8
811 14 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 861.9 0.6
812 14 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 860.7 0.6
813 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 860.6
814 15 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 859.2 0.5
815 15 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 858.4 0.5
816 15 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 857.9 1
817 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 856.4
818 16 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 854.5 0.6
819 16 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 852.2 0.7
820 16 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 851.2 0.6
821 16 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 850.8 0.5
822 16 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 850.2 0.6
823 16 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 849.7 0.5
824 16 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 848 0.7
825 16 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 846.2 0.6
826 16 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 845.7 0.6
827 16 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 843.7 0.7
828 16 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 841.1 0.5
829 16 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 840.6 0.5
830 16 Sean Archer House Darksun 838.1 0.6
831 15 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 836.3 0.7
832 15 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 836.2 0.6
833 15 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 832.4 0.5
834 15 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.2 0.5
835 15 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 830.9 0.8
836 15 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 830.1 0.6
837 15 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 830.1 0.6
838 15 Christopher Robson House Darksun 830 0.6
839 15 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 828 0.6
840 15 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 827.5 0.5
841 15 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 827.5 0.5
842 15 Francesco Anacardi N/A 827.5 0.5
843 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 827.3
844 16 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 827.2 0.6
845 16 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 824 0.6
846 16 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 823.1 0.6
847 16 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 818.4 0.5
848 16 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 818.1 0.6
849 16 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 816.9 0.5
850 16 Joonas Katko EHMS 815.3 0.6
851 16 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 814.7 0.5
852 16 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 814.7 0.5
853 16 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 814.1 0.5
854 16 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 813.8 0.6
855 16 Joachim Buchert EHMS 813.1 0.4
856 16 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 812.4 0.6
857 16 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 811.2 0.4
858 16 Christopher Morrison N/A 811.1 0.5
859 16 Karin Heigl Ochs München 809.5 0.4
860 16 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 809.4 0.5
861 16 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 808.6 0.6
862 16 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 808.6 0.6
863 16 Juraj Orolín Triglav 808.4 0.5
864 16 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 807.4 0.5
865 16 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 806.7 0.4
866 15 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 804 0.5
867 17 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 804 0.7
868 16 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 803.2 0.5
869 Peter Gábor Košický šermiarský cech 802.7
870 17 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 801.8 0.5
871 17 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 800.4 0.6
872 17 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 797.3 0.5
873 17 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 794 0.6
874 17 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 792.9 0.5
875 17 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 792.3 0.5
876 17 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 790.3 0.7
877 17 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 790.1 0.5
878 17 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 789.2 0.6
879 17 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 789.1 0.6
880 17 Nero Lynx N/A 788.8 0.5
881 17 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 788.3 0.5
882 17 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.7 0.5
883 17 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 786.7 0.5
884 16 Hannah Gammack N/A 786.5 0.5
885 18 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 786.5 0.5
886 17 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 785.7 0.5
887 17 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 785.5 0.5
888 17 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 784.7 0.6
889 17 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 784 0.5
890 17 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 783.9 0.5
891 17 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 783.3 0.6
892 17 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 782.8 0.6
893 17 Vladimír Polák Triglav 781.6 0.5
894 17 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 781.5 0.5
895 17 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 780.8 0.6
896 17 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 777.1 0.5
897 17 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 775.4 0.5
898 17 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 774.2 0.5
899 17 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 771.6 0.5
900 17 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 769.4 0.5
901 17 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 767.7 0.6
902 17 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 767.1 0.6
903 17 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 765.7 0.5
904 17 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 763.1 0.5
905 17 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 760.4 0.6
906 17 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 759.5 0.6
907 17 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 759.4 0.6
908 17 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 756.9 0.5
909 17 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 756.2 0.6
910 17 James Barker The School of the Sword 754.7 0.7
911 17 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 754.1 0.5
912 17 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 754.1 0.4
913 17 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 754.1 0.4
914 17 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 753.8 0.5
915 17 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 753.7 0.5
916 17 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 752.6 0.5
917 17 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 752.3 0.6
918 17 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 750.7 0.4
919 17 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 750.1 0.6
920 17 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 749.6 0.6
921 17 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 747.8 0.4
922 17 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 747.8 0.4
923 17 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 745.7 0.5
924 17 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 745.6 0.6
925 17 Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet 744.4 0.5
926 17 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 744.1 0.7
927 17 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 743 0.5
928 17 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 742 0.4
929 17 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 741.6 0.5
930 17 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 741.6 0.5
931 17 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 741.2 0.5
932 17 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 741.2 0.5
933 17 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 741 0.6
934 17 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 740.7 0.6
935 17 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 740.1 0.5
936 16 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 738.6 0.4
937 16 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 738.5 0.5
938 16 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 737.8 0.5
939 16 Shane Hinckley N/A 737.3 0.5
940 15 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 735.5 0.5
941 15 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 735.5 0.5
942 15 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 735.5 0.5
943 15 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 735.5 0.5
944 20 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 735.5 0.5
945 16 Bjørn Veen Rygene 733.6 0.4
946 16 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 732.4 0.5
947 16 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 731.5 0.5
948 16 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 730.3 0.4
949 16 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.4 0.5
950 16 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 728.6 0.4
951 16 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 728.6 0.4
952 16 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 728.6 0.4
953 16 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 727.6 0.5
954 16 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 727 0.5
955 16 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 724.3 0.5
956 16 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 721.9 0.5
957 16 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 720.7 0.5
958 16 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 720.7 0.5
959 16 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 717.9 0.6
960 16 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 717 0.5
961 16 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 716.8 0.5
962 16 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 716.1 0.5
963 16 Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy 715.6 0.5
964 45 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 713.8 25.9
965 17 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 712.8 0.6
966 17 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 711.3 0.4
967 17 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 711.3 0.4
968 17 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 709.6 0.6
969 17 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 709.1 0.7
970 17 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 687.4 0.5
971 17 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 683.4 0.5
972 17 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 683.2 0.6
973 17 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 680.6 0.5
974 17 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 658.8 0.5
975 17 Ed Wells Schola St. George 655.5 0.5
976 17 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 652.9 0.4
977 17 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 642.6 0.5
978 17 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 638.5 0.5
979 17 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 622.3 0.6
980 17 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 619.5 0.5
981 17 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 615 0.5
982 17 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 572 0.6
983 17 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 565.8 0.5