1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1936.8
|
|
|
2
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1914.3
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1848.4
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1844.5
|
16.3
|
|
5
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1839.8
|
35.5
|
|
6
|
1
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1810.5
|
|
|
7
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1784.8
|
|
|
8
|
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1784.1
|
|
|
9
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1773.2
|
|
|
10
|
4
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1767.5
|
35.9
|
|
11
|
4
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1750.6
|
26.8
|
|
12
|
2
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1748.1
|
|
|
13
|
2
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1741.9
|
|
|
14
|
2
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1740.5
|
2.2
|
|
15
|
2
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1735.8
|
|
|
16
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1709
|
|
|
17
|
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1694.8
|
|
|
18
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1680.4
|
|
|
19
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1673.4
|
|
|
20
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1656.2
|
|
|
21
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1655.9
|
|
|
22
|
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1648.9
|
|
|
23
|
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1639.5
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1627.8
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1622.6
|
|
|
26
|
2
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1608.9
|
21.4
|
|
27
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1604
|
|
|
28
|
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1601.7
|
|
|
29
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1598
|
|
|
30
|
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1592.7
|
|
|
31
|
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1591
|
|
|
32
|
99
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1589.6
|
211.3
|
|
33
|
7
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1586.6
|
25.1
|
|
34
|
2
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1585.9
|
|
|
35
|
2
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1584.9
|
|
|
36
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1584.1
|
|
|
37
|
2
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1582.6
|
|
|
38
|
2
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1578.7
|
|
|
39
|
2
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1576.8
|
|
|
40
|
2
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1575.9
|
|
|
41
|
15
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1566
|
41.3
|
|
42
|
3
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1565.1
|
1.5
|
|
43
|
2
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1559
|
|
|
44
|
2
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1554.3
|
|
|
45
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1548.7
|
|
|
46
|
40
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1548.4
|
96.3
|
|
47
|
3
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1548
|
|
|
48
|
14
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1548
|
34
|
|
49
|
4
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1547.6
|
|
|
50
|
4
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1544.4
|
|
|
51
|
4
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1543.4
|
|
|
52
|
4
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1541.2
|
|
|
53
|
4
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1541.1
|
20.6
|
|
54
|
5
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1539.8
|
|
|
55
|
5
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1534.8
|
|
|
56
|
5
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1534.6
|
|
|
57
|
4
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1530.1
|
|
|
58
|
4
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1526.3
|
|
|
59
|
4
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1524.3
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1519.6
|
|
|
61
|
9
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1517.5
|
15.6
|
|
62
|
2
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1517.3
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1517.2
|
|
|
64
|
3
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1514.8
|
|
|
65
|
2
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1512.5
|
|
|
66
|
2
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1509.3
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1507.7
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1505.3
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1504
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Harvey Marshall
|
|
N/A
|
1503.9
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1502.5
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1492.5
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1490.3
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1485
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1481.2
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1479.6
|
|
|
77
|
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1478
|
2
|
|
78
|
3
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1477.2
|
|
|
79
|
3
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1476.9
|
|
|
80
|
2
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1471.7
|
|
|
81
|
2
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1471.1
|
0.1
|
|
82
|
2
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1468.2
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1465.5
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1462.4
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1457.4
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1455.7
|
|
|
87
|
96
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1454.5
|
142.7
|
|
88
|
1
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1450.2
|
|
|
89
|
1
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1449.2
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1448.4
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1446.7
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1446.5
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1445.6
|
|
|
94
|
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1437.3
|
|
|
95
|
38
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1437.3
|
64.2
|
|
96
|
26
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1435.7
|
49.7
|
|
97
|
101
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1434.3
|
139.4
|
|
98
|
3
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1432.8
|
|
|
99
|
3
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1431
|
|
|
100
|
3
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1430.9
|
|
|
101
|
3
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1430.1
|
|
|
102
|
3
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1430.1
|
|
|
103
|
3
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1429.8
|
|
|
104
|
3
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1429.6
|
|
|
105
|
3
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1429.3
|
|
|
106
|
3
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1427.6
|
|
|
107
|
3
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1427.3
|
|
|
108
|
3
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1427.1
|
|
|
109
|
3
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1423.9
|
|
|
110
|
3
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1423
|
|
|
111
|
18
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1422
|
20.4
|
|
112
|
4
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1419.6
|
|
|
113
|
73
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1417.8
|
107.2
|
|
114
|
5
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1416.9
|
|
|
115
|
5
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1415.7
|
|
|
116
|
5
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1414.8
|
|
|
117
|
5
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1413.7
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1411.5
|
|
|
119
|
5
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1410.7
|
|
|
120
|
35
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1410.1
|
46
|
|
121
|
6
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1409.8
|
|
|
122
|
6
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1402.8
|
|
|
123
|
181
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1396.4
|
212.5
|
|
124
|
47
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1394.4
|
75.5
|
|
125
|
7
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1390.1
|
|
|
126
|
9
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1390
|
|
|
127
|
8
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1389.2
|
|
|
128
|
7
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1385.9
|
|
|
129
|
6
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1384.6
|
|
|
130
|
6
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1383.2
|
|
|
131
|
6
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1382.9
|
|
|
132
|
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1382.1
|
|
|
133
|
132
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1382.1
|
154.9
|
|
134
|
7
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1382.1
|
|
|
135
|
9
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1382
|
|
|
136
|
8
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1381.6
|
|
|
137
|
8
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1380.7
|
|
|
138
|
8
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1379.6
|
|
|
139
|
7
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1376.3
|
|
|
140
|
6
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1371.9
|
|
|
141
|
6
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1369.8
|
|
|
142
|
6
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1367.7
|
|
|
143
|
6
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1365.2
|
|
|
144
|
6
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1363.5
|
|
|
145
|
6
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1363.1
|
|
|
146
|
6
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1361.3
|
|
|
147
|
6
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1360.9
|
|
|
148
|
5
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1359.4
|
|
|
149
|
7
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1359.1
|
|
|
150
|
6
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1357.3
|
|
|
151
|
6
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1354
|
|
|
152
|
6
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1353.1
|
|
|
153
|
6
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1351.1
|
|
|
154
|
6
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1349.6
|
|
|
155
|
6
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1348.5
|
|
|
156
|
6
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1348.5
|
|
|
157
|
6
|
Troels Christensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1348.1
|
|
|
158
|
6
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1345.4
|
|
|
159
|
6
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1345.3
|
|
|
160
|
6
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1343.6
|
|
|
161
|
6
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1343.4
|
|
|
162
|
42
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1342.9
|
46.5
|
|
163
|
51
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1342.1
|
64.3
|
|
164
|
8
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1339.9
|
|
|
165
|
8
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1338.4
|
|
|
166
|
8
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1337
|
|
|
167
|
8
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1335.4
|
|
|
168
|
8
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1332.7
|
|
|
169
|
8
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1330
|
|
|
170
|
8
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1328.5
|
|
|
171
|
8
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1324.7
|
|
|
172
|
8
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1324.1
|
|
|
173
|
8
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1323.2
|
|
|
175
|
8
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1322.6
|
|
|
174
|
8
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1322.6
|
|
|
176
|
8
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1321.1
|
|
|
177
|
8
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1319
|
|
|
178
|
8
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1318.4
|
|
|
179
|
6
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1317.5
|
|
|
180
|
8
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1317.5
|
|
|
181
|
6
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1316.5
|
|
|
182
|
8
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1316.3
|
|
|
183
|
7
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1316.3
|
|
|
184
|
7
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1315.7
|
|
|
185
|
7
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1315
|
|
|
186
|
6
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1314.3
|
|
|
187
|
8
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1314.1
|
|
|
188
|
7
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1313.6
|
|
|
189
|
7
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1312.2
|
|
|
190
|
6
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1310.3
|
|
|
191
|
6
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1309.9
|
|
|
192
|
4
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1305.9
|
|
|
193
|
3
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1303.4
|
|
|
194
|
5
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1303.4
|
|
|
195
|
4
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1302.4
|
|
|
196
|
4
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1300.9
|
|
|
197
|
4
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1300.3
|
|
|
198
|
4
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1299.5
|
|
|
199
|
12
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1299.3
|
10.6
|
|
200
|
5
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1299
|
|
|
201
|
5
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1298.5
|
|
|
202
|
5
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1297.4
|
|
|
203
|
4
|
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1293.8
|
|
|
204
|
4
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1293.3
|
|
|
205
|
4
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1289.7
|
|
|
206
|
3
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1289.3
|
|
|
207
|
5
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1289.3
|
|
|
208
|
4
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1287.6
|
|
|
209
|
4
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1283.3
|
|
|
210
|
4
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1282.3
|
|
|
211
|
4
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1282.2
|
|
|
212
|
3
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1281
|
|
|
213
|
5
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1281
|
|
|
214
|
4
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1280.8
|
|
|
215
|
4
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1280
|
|
|
216
|
4
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1279.2
|
|
|
217
|
4
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1278.5
|
|
|
218
|
3
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1276.1
|
|
|
219
|
3
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1274.3
|
|
|
220
|
3
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1273.5
|
|
|
221
|
3
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1271.8
|
|
|
222
|
3
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1271.3
|
|
|
223
|
3
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1269.5
|
|
|
224
|
2
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1269.5
|
|
|
225
|
4
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1269.3
|
|
|
226
|
2
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1267.5
|
|
|
227
|
4
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1267.4
|
|
|
228
|
3
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1265.8
|
|
|
229
|
3
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1265.4
|
|
|
230
|
3
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1264.8
|
|
|
231
|
3
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1264
|
|
|
232
|
3
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1263
|
|
|
233
|
3
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1262.5
|
|
|
234
|
2
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1260.9
|
|
|
235
|
4
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1260.7
|
|
|
236
|
3
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1259.4
|
|
|
237
|
3
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1259.2
|
|
|
238
|
3
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1259.2
|
|
|
239
|
3
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1258.7
|
|
|
240
|
3
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1258.1
|
|
|
241
|
3
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1257
|
|
|
242
|
3
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1256.3
|
|
|
243
|
3
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1255.2
|
|
|
244
|
3
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1254.7
|
|
|
245
|
2
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1251
|
|
|
246
|
2
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1249.1
|
|
|
247
|
218
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1247.3
|
234.7
|
|
248
|
2
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1246.4
|
|
|
249
|
2
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1244.9
|
|
|
250
|
2
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1243.7
|
|
|
251
|
2
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1242.5
|
|
|
252
|
2
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1242.4
|
|
|
253
|
2
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1242.2
|
|
|
254
|
2
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1241.1
|
|
|
255
|
2
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1240.4
|
|
|
256
|
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1238.6
|
|
|
257
|
2
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1238.4
|
|
|
258
|
1
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1238.1
|
|
|
259
|
1
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1237.4
|
|
|
260
|
1
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1235.9
|
|
|
261
|
1
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1231.4
|
|
|
262
|
1
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1230.4
|
|
|
263
|
150
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1229.5
|
151.5
|
|
264
|
2
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1227.7
|
|
|
265
|
2
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1226.8
|
|
|
266
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1226.4
|
|
|
267
|
3
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1226.3
|
|
|
268
|
1
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1224.4
|
|
|
269
|
1
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1223.9
|
|
|
270
|
1
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1222.8
|
|
|
271
|
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1222.2
|
|
|
272
|
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1220.6
|
|
|
273
|
28
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1218.7
|
29.1
|
|
274
|
1
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1218.7
|
|
|
275
|
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1216.9
|
|
|
276
|
2
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1216.5
|
|
|
277
|
1
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1216.1
|
|
|
278
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1213.1
|
|
|
279
|
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1212.1
|
|
|
280
|
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1211.6
|
|
|
281
|
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1211.3
|
|
|
282
|
1
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1210.3
|
|
|
283
|
1
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1210
|
|
|
284
|
42
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1209.7
|
45.6
|
|
285
|
15
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1209.5
|
14.1
|
|
286
|
412
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1209.3
|
469.6
|
|
287
|
3
|
Dariusz Bielewicz
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1209.1
|
|
|
288
|
3
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1208.8
|
|
|
289
|
2
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1205.4
|
|
|
290
|
4
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1205.2
|
|
|
291
|
3
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1205.2
|
|
|
292
|
3
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1200.7
|
|
|
293
|
3
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1200
|
|
|
294
|
2
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1199.1
|
|
|
295
|
4
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1198.9
|
|
|
296
|
3
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1197.5
|
|
|
297
|
3
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1197
|
|
|
298
|
3
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1196
|
|
|
299
|
3
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1192.5
|
|
|
300
|
3
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1192.3
|
|
|
301
|
3
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1190.9
|
|
|
302
|
3
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1188.4
|
|
|
303
|
3
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1186.6
|
|
|
304
|
241
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1186.4
|
243.3
|
|
305
|
4
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1186.1
|
|
|
306
|
4
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1183.5
|
|
|
307
|
4
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1183.4
|
|
|
308
|
3
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1183.4
|
|
|
309
|
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1183.4
|
|
|
310
|
4
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1182.7
|
|
|
311
|
2
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1181.8
|
|
|
312
|
159
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1181.8
|
172.2
|
|
313
|
5
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1181.6
|
|
|
314
|
7
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1181.2
|
|
|
315
|
5
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1181
|
|
|
316
|
5
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1180.2
|
|
|
317
|
5
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1180
|
|
|
318
|
5
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1179.9
|
|
|
319
|
5
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1177.9
|
|
|
320
|
5
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1176.9
|
|
|
321
|
5
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1176.5
|
|
|
322
|
4
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1176.1
|
|
|
323
|
6
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1175.5
|
|
|
324
|
5
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1174
|
|
|
325
|
5
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1173.8
|
|
|
326
|
5
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1173.5
|
|
|
327
|
5
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1172.5
|
|
|
328
|
5
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1170.7
|
|
|
329
|
5
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1168.5
|
|
|
330
|
72
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1168.3
|
82.2
|
|
331
|
6
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1167.5
|
|
|
332
|
6
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1167.2
|
|
|
333
|
6
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1166.9
|
|
|
334
|
6
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1165.7
|
|
|
335
|
6
|
Nikita Maksimenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1164.7
|
|
|
336
|
6
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1163.5
|
|
|
337
|
6
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1162.3
|
|
|
338
|
6
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1158.5
|
|
|
339
|
6
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1157.7
|
|
|
340
|
6
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1157.5
|
|
|
341
|
60
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1157.1
|
69.7
|
|
342
|
7
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1156
|
|
|
343
|
6
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1154.9
|
|
|
344
|
6
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1153
|
|
|
345
|
6
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1152.7
|
|
|
346
|
6
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1152.4
|
|
|
347
|
6
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1151.7
|
|
|
348
|
6
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1150.4
|
|
|
349
|
5
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1147.5
|
|
|
350
|
5
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1147.5
|
|
|
351
|
4
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1144.8
|
|
|
352
|
6
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1144.1
|
|
|
353
|
5
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1141.1
|
|
|
354
|
5
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1141
|
|
|
355
|
5
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1140.6
|
|
|
356
|
4
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1139.3
|
|
|
357
|
4
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1138.6
|
|
|
358
|
3
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1138.2
|
|
|
359
|
5
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1138.1
|
|
|
360
|
4
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1136.7
|
|
|
361
|
4
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1135.4
|
|
|
362
|
4
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1134.1
|
|
|
363
|
4
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1132.5
|
|
|
364
|
4
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1131.7
|
|
|
365
|
4
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1131.7
|
|
|
366
|
4
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1131.6
|
|
|
368
|
4
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1129.6
|
|
|
367
|
4
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1129.6
|
|
|
369
|
4
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1127.5
|
|
|
370
|
4
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1125.9
|
|
|
371
|
4
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1125
|
|
|
372
|
4
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1124.1
|
|
|
373
|
4
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1123.5
|
|
|
374
|
3
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1122.9
|
|
|
375
|
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1122.2
|
|
|
376
|
4
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1120.8
|
|
|
377
|
119
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1119.9
|
131.4
|
|
378
|
5
|
Flora von Steimker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1117.9
|
|
|
379
|
5
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1117.2
|
|
|
380
|
5
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1117.1
|
|
|
381
|
56
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1116.7
|
68.8
|
|
382
|
6
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1116.7
|
|
|
383
|
6
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1115.4
|
|
|
384
|
6
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1112.6
|
|
|
385
|
5
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
1110.2
|
|
|
386
|
5
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1110
|
|
|
387
|
19
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1109.9
|
27.3
|
|
388
|
6
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1109.8
|
|
|
389
|
6
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1107.5
|
|
|
390
|
6
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1106.8
|
|
|
391
|
12
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1104.3
|
8.1
|
|
392
|
41
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1102.1
|
38.8
|
|
393
|
7
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1101.6
|
|
|
394
|
7
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1100.6
|
|
|
395
|
7
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1100.5
|
|
|
396
|
7
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1099.7
|
|
|
397
|
7
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1096.1
|
|
|
398
|
7
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1095.8
|
|
|
399
|
7
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1095.7
|
|
|
400
|
7
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1095.5
|
|
|
401
|
7
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1094.2
|
|
|
402
|
7
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1093.2
|
|
|
403
|
6
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1089.8
|
|
|
404
|
6
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1089.5
|
|
|
405
|
6
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1089.1
|
|
|
406
|
6
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1088.8
|
|
|
407
|
3
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1085.1
|
|
|
408
|
5
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1084.8
|
|
|
409
|
24
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1084
|
23.4
|
|
410
|
5
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1083.2
|
|
|
411
|
4
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1081.3
|
|
|
412
|
4
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1081.3
|
|
|
413
|
4
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
1081.3
|
|
|
414
|
4
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1080.8
|
|
|
415
|
80
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.6
|
89.1
|
|
416
|
4
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1078.7
|
|
|
419
|
3
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1076.7
|
|
|
418
|
3
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1076.7
|
|
|
417
|
3
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1076.7
|
|
|
420
|
2
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1075.3
|
|
|
421
|
2
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1075.1
|
|
|
422
|
5
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1073.9
|
3
|
|
423
|
53
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1072.6
|
51.3
|
|
424
|
4
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1072.1
|
|
|
425
|
3
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1071.6
|
|
|
426
|
5
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1071.4
|
|
|
427
|
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1070.2
|
|
|
428
|
5
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1069.6
|
|
|
429
|
5
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1069.2
|
|
|
430
|
5
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1068.3
|
|
|
431
|
5
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1067.6
|
|
|
432
|
5
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1064.5
|
|
|
433
|
5
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1064.1
|
|
|
434
|
5
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1062.9
|
|
|
435
|
5
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1062.1
|
|
|
436
|
5
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1061.4
|
|
|
437
|
5
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1059.4
|
|
|
438
|
5
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1054.5
|
|
|
439
|
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
1054.3
|
|
|
440
|
6
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1053.6
|
|
|
441
|
6
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1052.5
|
|
|
442
|
6
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1048.5
|
|
|
443
|
5
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1046.5
|
|
|
444
|
4
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1046.1
|
|
|
445
|
6
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1046.1
|
|
|
446
|
5
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1044.1
|
|
|
447
|
5
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1042.4
|
|
|
448
|
5
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1040.7
|
|
|
449
|
5
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1040.2
|
|
|
450
|
5
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1038.8
|
|
|
451
|
5
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1035.8
|
|
|
452
|
5
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1034.5
|
|
|
453
|
5
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1033.5
|
|
|
454
|
5
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1032.8
|
|
|
455
|
175
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1032.4
|
186.6
|
|
456
|
6
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1032.2
|
|
|
457
|
5
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1031.2
|
|
|
458
|
4
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1027.7
|
|
|
459
|
4
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1026.9
|
|
|
460
|
7
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1022.7
|
8.2
|
|
461
|
5
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1020.9
|
|
|
462
|
5
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1019.5
|
|
|
463
|
5
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1018.4
|
|
|
464
|
5
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1018
|
|
|
465
|
5
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1017.2
|
|
|
466
|
5
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1015.9
|
|
|
467
|
5
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1015.8
|
|
|
468
|
5
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1015.2
|
|
|
469
|
5
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1014.6
|
|
|
470
|
4
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1011.7
|
|
|
471
|
4
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1011.6
|
|
|
472
|
4
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1010.4
|
|
|
473
|
4
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1009.5
|
|
|
474
|
4
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1009
|
|
|
475
|
3
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1008.6
|
|
|
476
|
3
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1005.9
|
|
|
477
|
3
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1003.1
|
|
|
478
|
3
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1002.9
|
|
|
479
|
3
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1002.4
|
|
|
480
|
3
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1000.6
|
|
|
481
|
2
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1000.5
|
|
|
482
|
4
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1000.5
|
|
|
483
|
3
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1000.4
|
|
|
484
|
3
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
999.8
|
|
|
485
|
3
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
999.7
|
|
|
486
|
3
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
997.6
|
|
|
487
|
3
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
996.5
|
|
|
488
|
129
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
996.3
|
134.4
|
|
489
|
4
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
994.9
|
|
|
490
|
4
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
994.1
|
|
|
491
|
4
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
993.6
|
|
|
492
|
4
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
993.2
|
|
|
493
|
4
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
993.1
|
|
|
494
|
3
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
992.9
|
|
|
495
|
5
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
992.8
|
|
|
496
|
4
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
991.9
|
|
|
497
|
4
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
990.4
|
|
|
498
|
4
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
990.1
|
|
|
499
|
2
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
987.8
|
|
|
500
|
2
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
987.7
|
|
|
501
|
1
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
981.6
|
|
|
502
|
1
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
981.6
|
|
|
503
|
1
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
981
|
|
|
504
|
1
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
979.7
|
|
|
505
|
1
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
979.4
|
|
|
506
|
1
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
978.7
|
|
|
507
|
1
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
978.6
|
|
|
508
|
1
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
977.1
|
|
|
509
|
1
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
976.4
|
|
|
511
|
1
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
976.1
|
|
|
510
|
1
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
976.1
|
|
|
512
|
1
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
974.6
|
|
|
513
|
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
973
|
|
|
514
|
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
972.8
|
|
|
515
|
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
972.4
|
|
|
516
|
|
Marcin Kozieł
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
969.1
|
|
|
517
|
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
968.9
|
|
|
518
|
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
968.5
|
|
|
519
|
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
967
|
|
|
520
|
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
966.5
|
|
|
521
|
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
965.9
|
|
|
522
|
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
964.1
|
|
|
523
|
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
963
|
|
|
524
|
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
962.5
|
|
|
525
|
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
961.6
|
|
|
526
|
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
961.5
|
|
|
527
|
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
960.4
|
|
|
528
|
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
960.1
|
|
|
529
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
956
|
2.2
|
|
530
|
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
955.1
|
|
|
531
|
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
953.8
|
|
|
532
|
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
953.1
|
|
|
533
|
2
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
952.5
|
|
|
534
|
1
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
952.5
|
|
|
535
|
1
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
952.3
|
|
|
536
|
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
951.8
|
|
|
537
|
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
951.3
|
|
|
538
|
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
949.8
|
|
|
539
|
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
949.6
|
|
|
540
|
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
948.9
|
|
|
541
|
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
947.8
|
|
|
542
|
1
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
946.8
|
|
|
543
|
1
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
944.1
|
|
|
544
|
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
943.2
|
|
|
545
|
2
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
943.1
|
|
|
546
|
1
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
942.4
|
|
|
547
|
1
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
942.3
|
|
|
548
|
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
940.4
|
|
|
550
|
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
939.4
|
|
|
549
|
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
939.4
|
|
|
551
|
1
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
938.7
|
|
|
552
|
1
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
938.5
|
|
|
553
|
1
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
938
|
|
|
554
|
1
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
937.7
|
|
|
555
|
1
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
935.1
|
|
|
556
|
1
|
Zach Beckner
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
934.6
|
|
|
557
|
1
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
934.1
|
|
|
558
|
2
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
932.6
|
|
|
559
|
2
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
930.9
|
|
|
560
|
3
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
929
|
|
|
561
|
1
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
928.9
|
|
|
562
|
2
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
928.2
|
|
|
564
|
2
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
926.8
|
|
|
563
|
2
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
926.8
|
|
|
565
|
2
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
926.5
|
|
|
566
|
2
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
926.1
|
|
|
567
|
2
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
924.3
|
|
|
568
|
2
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
922.1
|
|
|
569
|
2
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
920.6
|
|
|
570
|
2
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
917.1
|
|
|
571
|
2
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
917.1
|
|
|
572
|
2
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
916.8
|
|
|
573
|
2
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
913.8
|
|
|
574
|
2
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
912.2
|
|
|
575
|
2
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
911.3
|
|
|
576
|
2
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
911.2
|
|
|
577
|
2
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
911.1
|
|
|
578
|
2
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
910.7
|
|
|
581
|
2
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
907.6
|
|
|
580
|
2
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
907.6
|
|
|
579
|
2
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
907.6
|
|
|
582
|
2
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
906.3
|
|
|
583
|
32
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
904.3
|
35.1
|
|
584
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
902.8
|
|
|
585
|
1
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
899.1
|
|
|
586
|
1
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
897.1
|
|
|
587
|
1
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
896.8
|
|
|
588
|
|
Oleg Zabolotskiy
|
|
Canto Spada |
896
|
|
|
589
|
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
895.7
|
|
|
590
|
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
895.6
|
|
|
591
|
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
894.4
|
|
|
592
|
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
893.1
|
|
|
593
|
42
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
892.2
|
48.4
|
|
594
|
1
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
892.1
|
|
|
595
|
1
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
891.6
|
|
|
596
|
1
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
891.5
|
|
|
597
|
1
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
891.5
|
|
|
598
|
1
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
890
|
|
|
599
|
1
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
888.8
|
|
|
600
|
1
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
886.7
|
|
|
601
|
1
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
885.6
|
|
|
602
|
1
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
884
|
|
|
603
|
1
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
882.3
|
|
|
604
|
1
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
881
|
|
|
605
|
1
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
879.5
|
|
|
606
|
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
879.2
|
|
|
607
|
2
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
879.2
|
|
|
608
|
1
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
879
|
|
|
609
|
1
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
878.5
|
|
|
610
|
1
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
877.8
|
|
|
611
|
1
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
874.6
|
|
|
612
|
87
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
871.8
|
132.1
|
|
613
|
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
870.6
|
|
|
614
|
3
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
866.8
|
|
|
615
|
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
865.9
|
|
|
616
|
3
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
865.5
|
|
|
617
|
3
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
864.3
|
|
|
618
|
2
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
863.1
|
|
|
619
|
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
857.5
|
|
|
620
|
2
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
856.7
|
|
|
621
|
2
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
856.5
|
|
|
622
|
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
854.5
|
|
|
623
|
3
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
853.7
|
|
|
624
|
3
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
853.6
|
|
|
625
|
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
852
|
|
|
626
|
4
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
850.6
|
|
|
627
|
4
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
850.1
|
|
|
628
|
4
|
Jörg Wlosnewski
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
849.3
|
|
|
629
|
4
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
848.6
|
|
|
630
|
4
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
847.7
|
|
|
631
|
4
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
846.5
|
|
|
632
|
4
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
845.6
|
|
|
633
|
4
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
845.6
|
|
|
634
|
3
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
845
|
|
|
635
|
2
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
844.4
|
|
|
636
|
4
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
844.4
|
|
|
637
|
3
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
843.9
|
|
|
638
|
2
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
843.3
|
|
|
639
|
2
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
842.6
|
|
|
640
|
2
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
839.2
|
|
|
641
|
2
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
839.1
|
|
|
642
|
2
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
836.7
|
|
|
643
|
|
Karen MacKavanagh
|
|
N/A
|
834.9
|
|
|
644
|
3
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
834.3
|
|
|
645
|
3
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
833.8
|
|
|
646
|
3
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
832.9
|
|
|
647
|
3
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
831.5
|
|
|
648
|
3
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
828.2
|
|
|
649
|
3
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
827.4
|
|
|
650
|
3
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
823.5
|
|
|
651
|
3
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
822.5
|
|
|
652
|
3
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
819.6
|
|
|
653
|
3
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
815.5
|
|
|
654
|
3
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
815.4
|
|
|
655
|
3
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
812.7
|
|
|
656
|
3
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
812.1
|
|
|
657
|
3
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
811.8
|
|
|
658
|
3
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
811.7
|
|
|
659
|
3
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
810
|
|
|
660
|
3
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
809.5
|
|
|
661
|
3
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
809.4
|
|
|
662
|
3
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
808.6
|
|
|
663
|
3
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
807.9
|
|
|
664
|
3
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
806.6
|
|
|
665
|
3
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
804.8
|
|
|
666
|
3
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
804.3
|
|
|
667
|
2
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
800.9
|
|
|
668
|
2
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
800.7
|
|
|
669
|
2
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
800.1
|
|
|
670
|
2
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
799.4
|
|
|
671
|
2
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
798.5
|
|
|
672
|
2
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
798.2
|
|
|
673
|
2
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
793.4
|
|
|
674
|
2
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
791.7
|
|
|
675
|
2
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
789.5
|
|
|
676
|
2
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
788.9
|
|
|
677
|
1
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
784.2
|
|
|
678
|
1
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
783.2
|
|
|
679
|
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
775.9
|
|
|
680
|
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
773
|
|
|
681
|
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
771.5
|
|
|
682
|
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
767.7
|
|
|
683
|
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
767.2
|
|
|
684
|
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
766.2
|
|
|
685
|
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
764.6
|
|
|
686
|
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
763.7
|
|
|
687
|
|
Irina Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
757.1
|
|
|
688
|
1
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
755.3
|
|
|
689
|
1
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
752.5
|
|
|
690
|
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
748.3
|
|
|
691
|
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
747.8
|
|
|
692
|
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
746.3
|
|
|
693
|
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
744.7
|
|
|
694
|
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
743.7
|
|
|
695
|
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
743.7
|
|
|
696
|
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
742.5
|
|
|
697
|
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
740.1
|
|
|
699
|
2
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
738.7
|
|
|
698
|
2
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
738.7
|
|
|
700
|
2
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
737.7
|
|
|
701
|
2
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
736.1
|
|
|
702
|
2
|
Pavol Csiba
|
|
EtCetera |
735.6
|
|
|
703
|
2
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
734.7
|
|
|
704
|
2
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
734.5
|
|
|
705
|
2
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
734.5
|
|
|
706
|
2
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
734.1
|
|
|
707
|
2
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
730.8
|
|
|
708
|
2
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
729.3
|
|
|
709
|
3
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
720.7
|
|
|
710
|
3
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
716.8
|
|
|
711
|
3
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
715.8
|
|
|
712
|
3
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
713.7
|
|
|
713
|
3
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
708.3
|
|
|
714
|
3
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
707.7
|
|
|
715
|
3
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
704.8
|
|
|
716
|
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
703.4
|
|
|
717
|
2
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
680
|
|
|
718
|
2
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
677.9
|
|
|
719
|
2
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
673.9
|
|
|
720
|
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
673.4
|
|
|
721
|
|
Louie Earle
|
|
N/A
|
653
|
|
|
722
|
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
650.2
|
|
|
723
|
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
647
|
|
|
724
|
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
634.6
|
|
|
725
|
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
620.9
|
|
|
726
|
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
612.7
|
|
|
727
|
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
610.4
|
1
|
|
728
|
|
Hans Peter Lührs
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
449.6
|
|
|