1
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1901
|
|
|
2
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1835.5
|
|
|
3
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1834.6
|
|
|
4
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1797.5
|
|
|
5
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1791.9
|
|
|
6
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1769.4
|
|
|
7
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1762.3
|
|
|
8
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1754
|
|
|
9
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1749.9
|
|
|
10
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1746.8
|
|
|
11
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1745.2
|
|
|
12
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1740.4
|
|
|
13
|
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1732.5
|
|
|
14
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1714
|
|
|
15
|
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1709
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1708.9
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1708.4
|
|
|
18
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1674.2
|
|
|
19
|
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1664.6
|
|
|
20
|
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1661.1
|
|
|
21
|
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1659.8
|
|
|
22
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1656.4
|
|
|
23
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1655.7
|
|
|
24
|
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1642.5
|
|
|
25
|
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1637.7
|
|
|
26
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1635.1
|
|
|
27
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1632.9
|
|
|
28
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1624.7
|
|
|
29
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1606.2
|
|
|
30
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1604.2
|
|
|
31
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1602.1
|
|
|
32
|
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1599.5
|
|
|
33
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1595
|
|
|
34
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1592.8
|
|
|
35
|
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1590
|
|
|
36
|
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1586
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1582.1
|
|
|
38
|
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1577.7
|
|
|
39
|
2
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1572.2
|
|
|
40
|
2
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1567.8
|
|
|
41
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1561.2
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1561.2
|
|
|
43
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1557.7
|
|
|
44
|
2
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1555.6
|
|
|
45
|
2
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1552.2
|
|
|
46
|
2
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1552.1
|
|
|
47
|
2
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1551.2
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1550.4
|
|
|
49
|
3
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1550
|
|
|
50
|
4
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1548.9
|
20.6
|
|
51
|
3
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1546.6
|
|
|
52
|
3
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1542.6
|
|
|
53
|
3
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1540.6
|
|
|
54
|
14
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1528.8
|
38.2
|
|
55
|
4
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1528.4
|
|
|
56
|
4
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1528
|
|
|
57
|
4
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1527.6
|
|
|
58
|
3
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1526.8
|
|
|
59
|
3
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1524.5
|
|
|
60
|
3
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1521.6
|
|
|
61
|
3
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1515.7
|
|
|
62
|
3
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1514.9
|
|
|
63
|
3
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1506.7
|
|
|
64
|
2
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1506.1
|
|
|
65
|
4
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1506
|
|
|
66
|
3
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1502.2
|
|
|
67
|
3
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1498.9
|
|
|
68
|
3
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1497.7
|
|
|
69
|
3
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1495.7
|
|
|
70
|
3
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1491.8
|
|
|
71
|
97
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1490.6
|
141.9
|
|
72
|
3
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1487.2
|
|
|
73
|
3
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1486.1
|
|
|
74
|
3
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1484.2
|
|
|
75
|
3
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1483.1
|
|
|
76
|
3
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1479.4
|
|
|
77
|
3
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1478.8
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1478.3
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1478.2
|
|
|
80
|
3
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1477.6
|
|
|
81
|
3
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1469.7
|
|
|
82
|
3
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1466.3
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1465.2
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1464.4
|
|
|
85
|
3
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1463.2
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1462.4
|
|
|
87
|
4
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1462.3
|
|
|
88
|
3
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1460.4
|
|
|
89
|
3
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1457.1
|
|
|
90
|
3
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1455.7
|
|
|
91
|
3
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1453.4
|
|
|
92
|
3
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1451.9
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1451.1
|
|
|
94
|
3
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1450.6
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1448.7
|
|
|
96
|
3
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1448.1
|
|
|
97
|
1
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1441.7
|
|
|
98
|
1
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1441.6
|
|
|
99
|
4
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1441.5
|
|
|
100
|
6
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1441.4
|
|
|
101
|
3
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1440.6
|
|
|
102
|
3
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1435.9
|
|
|
103
|
3
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1435.6
|
|
|
104
|
3
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1433.9
|
|
|
105
|
2
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1428
|
|
|
106
|
1
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1427.4
|
|
|
107
|
5
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1427.2
|
|
|
108
|
4
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1426.9
|
|
|
109
|
3
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1425.4
|
|
|
110
|
3
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1425.3
|
|
|
111
|
3
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1423.7
|
|
|
112
|
3
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1422.6
|
|
|
113
|
3
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1420.5
|
|
|
114
|
3
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1419.7
|
|
|
115
|
3
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1419.2
|
|
|
116
|
3
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1418.3
|
|
|
117
|
2
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1417.5
|
|
|
118
|
4
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1417.4
|
|
|
119
|
3
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1415.4
|
|
|
120
|
3
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1414.3
|
|
|
121
|
3
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1413
|
|
|
122
|
3
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1409.6
|
|
|
123
|
3
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1407.7
|
|
|
124
|
3
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1407.1
|
|
|
125
|
3
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1404.8
|
|
|
126
|
3
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1403.9
|
|
|
127
|
3
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1403.7
|
|
|
128
|
3
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1401.9
|
|
|
129
|
3
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1400.6
|
|
|
130
|
3
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1400
|
|
|
131
|
2
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1397.1
|
|
|
132
|
2
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1394.7
|
|
|
133
|
5
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1393.3
|
5.1
|
|
134
|
3
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1391
|
|
|
135
|
3
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1389.7
|
|
|
136
|
3
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1389.4
|
|
|
137
|
3
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1388.4
|
|
|
138
|
3
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1383.5
|
|
|
139
|
3
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1383.5
|
|
|
140
|
3
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1383
|
|
|
141
|
3
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1382.6
|
|
|
142
|
3
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1381.1
|
|
|
144
|
3
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1380.8
|
|
|
143
|
3
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1380.8
|
|
|
145
|
3
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1377.5
|
|
|
146
|
3
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1377.1
|
|
|
147
|
3
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1375.7
|
|
|
148
|
3
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1374.9
|
|
|
149
|
3
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1374.6
|
|
|
150
|
3
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1374.4
|
|
|
151
|
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1373.6
|
|
|
152
|
4
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1373.2
|
|
|
153
|
4
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1372.5
|
|
|
154
|
4
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1370
|
|
|
155
|
4
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1369.9
|
|
|
156
|
4
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1369.5
|
|
|
157
|
4
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1367.6
|
|
|
158
|
4
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1365.3
|
|
|
159
|
4
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1361.2
|
|
|
160
|
4
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1360.8
|
|
|
161
|
4
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1358.4
|
|
|
162
|
4
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1357.5
|
|
|
163
|
4
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1356.6
|
|
|
164
|
4
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1356.6
|
|
|
165
|
4
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1355.6
|
|
|
166
|
4
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1355.1
|
|
|
167
|
4
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1354.5
|
|
|
168
|
4
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1353.2
|
|
|
169
|
4
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1352.9
|
|
|
170
|
4
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1351.6
|
|
|
171
|
4
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1349.8
|
|
|
172
|
3
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1347.2
|
|
|
173
|
3
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1344.5
|
|
|
174
|
3
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1343.2
|
|
|
175
|
3
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1339.9
|
|
|
176
|
3
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1339.3
|
5.3
|
|
177
|
4
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1337.9
|
|
|
178
|
4
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1337.6
|
|
|
179
|
4
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1337.3
|
|
|
180
|
4
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1336
|
|
|
181
|
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1336
|
|
|
182
|
5
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1334.7
|
|
|
183
|
5
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1332.9
|
|
|
184
|
4
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1331.8
|
|
|
185
|
4
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1330.3
|
|
|
186
|
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1329.3
|
|
|
187
|
5
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1327.6
|
|
|
188
|
5
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1326.9
|
|
|
189
|
5
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1326.2
|
|
|
190
|
4
|
Ivan Abaimov
|
|
Le Renard |
1325.5
|
|
|
191
|
4
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1325.5
|
|
|
192
|
3
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1325.4
|
|
|
193
|
8
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1325.3
|
|
|
194
|
6
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1325.3
|
|
|
195
|
5
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1324.8
|
|
|
196
|
5
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1322.9
|
|
|
197
|
5
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1322.2
|
|
|
198
|
5
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1321.2
|
|
|
199
|
5
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1320.9
|
|
|
200
|
5
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1319.8
|
|
|
201
|
5
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1318.9
|
|
|
202
|
4
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1318.3
|
|
|
203
|
6
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1318.3
|
|
|
204
|
5
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1318.1
|
|
|
205
|
5
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1316.5
|
|
|
206
|
5
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1314.6
|
|
|
207
|
5
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1313.9
|
|
|
208
|
31
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1311.5
|
39.6
|
|
209
|
6
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1311
|
|
|
210
|
6
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1309
|
|
|
211
|
6
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1306.5
|
|
|
212
|
6
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1305.7
|
|
|
213
|
6
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1303.6
|
|
|
214
|
6
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1301.7
|
|
|
215
|
6
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1301.3
|
|
|
216
|
6
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1301.1
|
|
|
217
|
6
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1301
|
|
|
218
|
6
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1299.4
|
|
|
219
|
6
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1298.6
|
|
|
220
|
6
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1297.7
|
|
|
221
|
6
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1297.4
|
|
|
222
|
6
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1296
|
|
|
223
|
6
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1295.3
|
|
|
224
|
6
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1291.6
|
|
|
225
|
6
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1290
|
|
|
226
|
5
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1289.6
|
|
|
227
|
7
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1289.5
|
|
|
228
|
6
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1289
|
|
|
229
|
6
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1288.2
|
|
|
230
|
6
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1283.7
|
|
|
231
|
6
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1283.4
|
|
|
232
|
6
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1281.9
|
|
|
233
|
6
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1281.6
|
|
|
234
|
6
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1280.7
|
|
|
235
|
6
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1280.5
|
|
|
236
|
6
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1278.2
|
|
|
237
|
6
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1277.7
|
|
|
238
|
6
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1275.2
|
|
|
239
|
6
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1274.9
|
|
|
240
|
6
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1274.3
|
|
|
241
|
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1273.4
|
|
|
242
|
7
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1272.5
|
|
|
244
|
7
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1271.4
|
|
|
243
|
7
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1271.4
|
|
|
245
|
7
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1271.2
|
|
|
246
|
6
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1271
|
|
|
247
|
6
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1268.1
|
|
|
248
|
6
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1267.7
|
|
|
249
|
5
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1266.8
|
|
|
250
|
7
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1266.6
|
|
|
251
|
6
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1265.5
|
|
|
252
|
6
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1265.3
|
|
|
253
|
135
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1264.9
|
128
|
|
254
|
7
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1262.8
|
|
|
256
|
7
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1262.2
|
|
|
255
|
7
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1262.2
|
|
|
257
|
7
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1261.6
|
|
|
258
|
7
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1260.3
|
|
|
259
|
6
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1255.1
|
|
|
260
|
8
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1255
|
|
|
261
|
7
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1254.4
|
|
|
262
|
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1250.4
|
|
|
263
|
8
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1248.6
|
|
|
264
|
8
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1248
|
|
|
265
|
8
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1247.3
|
|
|
266
|
8
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1246.3
|
|
|
267
|
8
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1244.7
|
|
|
268
|
7
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1243.8
|
|
|
269
|
9
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1243.8
|
|
|
270
|
8
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1239.9
|
|
|
271
|
8
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1238.9
|
|
|
272
|
8
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1238.7
|
|
|
273
|
8
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1238.6
|
|
|
274
|
8
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1238.6
|
|
|
275
|
8
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1237.4
|
|
|
276
|
8
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1237.2
|
|
|
277
|
8
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1236.4
|
|
|
278
|
8
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1235.7
|
|
|
279
|
7
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1234
|
|
|
280
|
9
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1233.9
|
|
|
281
|
8
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1233.7
|
|
|
282
|
8
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1233.4
|
|
|
283
|
8
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1231.5
|
|
|
284
|
8
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1229.3
|
|
|
285
|
7
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1228.6
|
|
|
286
|
9
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1228.6
|
|
|
287
|
8
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1228
|
|
|
288
|
8
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1226
|
|
|
290
|
6
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1224.7
|
|
|
289
|
6
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1224.7
|
|
|
291
|
9
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1224.7
|
|
|
292
|
11
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1224.6
|
|
|
293
|
8
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1224.2
|
|
|
294
|
8
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1224.1
|
|
|
295
|
8
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1222.9
|
|
|
296
|
7
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1222.7
|
|
|
297
|
9
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1222.6
|
|
|
298
|
8
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1222.3
|
|
|
299
|
8
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1221
|
|
|
300
|
8
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1220.3
|
|
|
301
|
8
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1218.6
|
|
|
302
|
8
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1217.9
|
|
|
303
|
8
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1214.7
|
|
|
304
|
8
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1213.3
|
|
|
305
|
8
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1212.8
|
|
|
306
|
8
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1212
|
|
|
307
|
8
|
Nikita Golovin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1211.6
|
|
|
308
|
8
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1211.5
|
|
|
309
|
8
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1211.1
|
|
|
310
|
8
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1207.8
|
|
|
311
|
8
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1207.1
|
|
|
312
|
8
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1206.1
|
|
|
313
|
7
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1202.4
|
|
|
314
|
9
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1202.1
|
|
|
315
|
7
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1201.7
|
|
|
316
|
9
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1201.6
|
|
|
317
|
8
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1200.9
|
|
|
318
|
8
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1200.5
|
|
|
319
|
8
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1200.1
|
|
|
320
|
7
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1199.7
|
|
|
321
|
9
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1199.6
|
|
|
322
|
8
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1199.1
|
|
|
323
|
7
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1198.1
|
|
|
324
|
7
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1197.8
|
|
|
325
|
10
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1197.7
|
|
|
326
|
8
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1195.7
|
|
|
327
|
75
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1195.6
|
65.9
|
|
328
|
9
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1194.5
|
|
|
329
|
9
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1193.1
|
|
|
330
|
9
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1192.7
|
|
|
331
|
9
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1191.9
|
|
|
332
|
|
Matteo Burzio
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1191.3
|
|
|
333
|
9
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1190.8
|
|
|
334
|
9
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1190.5
|
|
|
335
|
12
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1190.3
|
|
|
336
|
10
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1190.2
|
|
|
337
|
10
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1188
|
|
|
338
|
10
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1187.7
|
|
|
339
|
10
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1186.4
|
|
|
341
|
10
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1186.3
|
|
|
340
|
10
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1186.3
|
|
|
342
|
10
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1183.3
|
|
|
343
|
10
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1182.8
|
|
|
344
|
10
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1182.4
|
|
|
345
|
10
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1181.5
|
|
|
346
|
10
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1181.2
|
|
|
347
|
10
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1178.8
|
|
|
348
|
10
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1178.6
|
|
|
349
|
10
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1178.3
|
|
|
350
|
10
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1176.9
|
|
|
351
|
10
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1175.4
|
|
|
352
|
10
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1175
|
|
|
353
|
10
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1173.9
|
|
|
356
|
10
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1172.4
|
|
|
355
|
10
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1172.4
|
|
|
354
|
10
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1172.4
|
|
|
357
|
10
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1172.1
|
|
|
358
|
10
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1170.9
|
|
|
359
|
10
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1170.1
|
|
|
360
|
10
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1169.7
|
|
|
361
|
10
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1168.4
|
|
|
362
|
10
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1167.3
|
|
|
363
|
10
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1162.8
|
|
|
364
|
10
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1162.6
|
|
|
365
|
10
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1161.9
|
|
|
366
|
10
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1161.1
|
|
|
367
|
9
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1160.2
|
|
|
368
|
11
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1160.1
|
|
|
369
|
10
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1159
|
|
|
370
|
10
|
Bulat Yusipov
|
|
Le Renard |
1157.6
|
|
|
371
|
10
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1156.8
|
|
|
372
|
10
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1156
|
|
|
373
|
10
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1155.7
|
|
|
374
|
10
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1155.3
|
|
|
375
|
10
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1154.9
|
|
|
376
|
10
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1153.6
|
|
|
377
|
10
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1152.4
|
|
|
378
|
7
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1152.1
|
|
|
379
|
11
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1152
|
|
|
380
|
11
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1152
|
|
|
381
|
11
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1151.9
|
|
|
382
|
10
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1149.5
|
|
|
383
|
10
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1149.3
|
|
|
384
|
10
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1148.9
|
|
|
385
|
10
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1147.9
|
|
|
386
|
10
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1147.1
|
|
|
387
|
10
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1146.1
|
|
|
388
|
10
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1142.9
|
|
|
389
|
10
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1142.5
|
|
|
390
|
10
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1141.7
|
|
|
391
|
10
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1141.6
|
|
|
392
|
10
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1141.5
|
|
|
393
|
10
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1140
|
|
|
394
|
10
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1139.7
|
|
|
395
|
10
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1139.6
|
|
|
396
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1139.4
|
|
|
397
|
11
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1138.9
|
|
|
398
|
11
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1136.4
|
|
|
400
|
8
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1135.5
|
|
|
399
|
8
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1135.5
|
|
|
401
|
8
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1135.5
|
|
|
402
|
13
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1135.5
|
|
|
403
|
13
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1135.4
|
|
|
404
|
9
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1134.9
|
|
|
405
|
11
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1134.7
|
|
|
406
|
10
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1134.5
|
|
|
407
|
10
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1133.6
|
|
|
408
|
10
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1131.6
|
|
|
409
|
10
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1130.7
|
|
|
410
|
10
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1129.5
|
|
|
411
|
8
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1128.7
|
|
|
412
|
8
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1126
|
|
|
413
|
8
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1125.1
|
|
|
414
|
8
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1124.5
|
|
|
415
|
8
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1121.6
|
|
|
416
|
8
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1119.2
|
|
|
417
|
8
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1117.4
|
|
|
418
|
7
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1115.7
|
|
|
419
|
9
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1115.7
|
|
|
420
|
8
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1114.7
|
|
|
421
|
8
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1114.4
|
|
|
422
|
8
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1111.7
|
|
|
423
|
8
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1111.6
|
|
|
424
|
7
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1111.1
|
|
|
425
|
9
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1110.8
|
|
|
426
|
8
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1108.2
|
|
|
427
|
8
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1107.2
|
|
|
428
|
8
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1107.1
|
|
|
429
|
8
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1106.4
|
|
|
430
|
8
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1105.9
|
|
|
431
|
8
|
Gleb Dilman
|
|
Golden Forests |
1105.1
|
|
|
432
|
8
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1102.7
|
|
|
433
|
8
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1100.1
|
|
|
434
|
8
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1099.9
|
|
|
435
|
8
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1099.6
|
|
|
436
|
8
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1098.6
|
|
|
437
|
8
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1098.2
|
|
|
438
|
8
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1097.4
|
|
|
439
|
8
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1097.1
|
|
|
440
|
8
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1096.9
|
|
|
441
|
7
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1095.8
|
|
|
442
|
9
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1095.5
|
|
|
443
|
8
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1095.2
|
|
|
444
|
8
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1094.3
|
|
|
445
|
8
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1094.2
|
|
|
446
|
8
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1092.9
|
|
|
447
|
46
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1091.2
|
38.8
|
|
448
|
9
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1090.2
|
|
|
449
|
8
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1088.7
|
|
|
450
|
10
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1088.7
|
|
|
451
|
9
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1088.5
|
|
|
452
|
9
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1087.3
|
|
|
453
|
9
|
Jakub Zagórny
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
1086.3
|
|
|
454
|
9
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1085.9
|
|
|
455
|
9
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1085.7
|
|
|
456
|
9
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1085.4
|
|
|
457
|
9
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1084.7
|
|
|
458
|
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1082.9
|
|
|
459
|
10
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1082.1
|
|
|
460
|
169
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1082.1
|
164.4
|
|
461
|
10
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1081.8
|
|
|
462
|
12
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1081.6
|
|
|
463
|
11
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1081.6
|
|
|
464
|
11
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1079.5
|
|
|
465
|
11
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1079
|
|
|
466
|
11
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1078.2
|
|
|
467
|
11
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1077.8
|
|
|
468
|
10
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1077.7
|
|
|
469
|
12
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1077.7
|
|
|
470
|
11
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1077.3
|
|
|
471
|
11
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1076.9
|
|
|
472
|
11
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1074.8
|
|
|
473
|
11
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1074.1
|
|
|
474
|
10
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1074
|
|
|
475
|
12
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1073.8
|
|
|
476
|
11
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1072.7
|
|
|
477
|
11
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1071.1
|
|
|
478
|
11
|
Andrey Berezovskiy
|
|
Hemul |
1069.8
|
|
|
479
|
11
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1067.5
|
|
|
480
|
11
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1067.4
|
|
|
481
|
11
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1067.1
|
|
|
482
|
11
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1065.8
|
|
|
483
|
11
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1063.3
|
|
|
484
|
11
|
Kirill Gribanov
|
|
Edinorog |
1063.2
|
|
|
485
|
11
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1062.9
|
|
|
486
|
11
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1061.7
|
|
|
487
|
11
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1060.9
|
|
|
488
|
11
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1060.1
|
|
|
489
|
11
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1058.8
|
|
|
490
|
11
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1058.1
|
|
|
491
|
11
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1056.9
|
|
|
492
|
11
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1055.7
|
|
|
493
|
11
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1055.2
|
|
|
494
|
11
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1054.4
|
|
|
495
|
11
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1052.7
|
|
|
496
|
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1051.6
|
|
|
497
|
12
|
Valdes Tuter
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1051.3
|
|
|
498
|
12
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1050
|
|
|
499
|
12
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1049.8
|
|
|
500
|
12
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1049.1
|
|
|
501
|
12
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1049
|
|
|
502
|
12
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1048.6
|
|
|
503
|
12
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1047.5
|
|
|
504
|
12
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1044.6
|
|
|
505
|
11
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1043.6
|
|
|
506
|
13
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1043.3
|
|
|
507
|
12
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1043.2
|
|
|
508
|
12
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1042.4
|
|
|
509
|
12
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1042.2
|
|
|
510
|
12
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1041.7
|
|
|
511
|
12
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1041.7
|
|
|
512
|
12
|
Anton Goncharov
|
|
Le Renard |
1041.3
|
|
|
513
|
12
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1040.8
|
|
|
514
|
12
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1040.3
|
|
|
516
|
12
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1039.7
|
|
|
515
|
12
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1039.7
|
|
|
517
|
12
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1039.5
|
|
|
518
|
12
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1039.1
|
|
|
519
|
12
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1039.1
|
|
|
520
|
12
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1038.2
|
|
|
521
|
12
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1037.8
|
|
|
522
|
12
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1037.6
|
|
|
523
|
12
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1036.9
|
|
|
524
|
12
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1036.4
|
|
|
525
|
12
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1035.8
|
|
|
526
|
12
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1034.8
|
|
|
527
|
12
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1033.8
|
|
|
528
|
11
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1032.4
|
|
|
529
|
11
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1030.5
|
|
|
530
|
11
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1029.5
|
|
|
531
|
11
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1028.9
|
|
|
532
|
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1028.8
|
|
|
536
|
12
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1028.1
|
|
|
533
|
12
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1028.1
|
|
|
534
|
12
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1028.1
|
|
|
535
|
12
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1028.1
|
|
|
537
|
12
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1026.1
|
|
|
538
|
12
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1024.8
|
|
|
539
|
12
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1024.5
|
|
|
540
|
12
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1022.3
|
|
|
541
|
12
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1021.1
|
|
|
542
|
12
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1020.3
|
|
|
543
|
1
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1019.6
|
12.7
|
|
544
|
13
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1018.9
|
|
|
545
|
13
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1017.4
|
|
|
546
|
13
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1016.4
|
|
|
547
|
13
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1015.7
|
|
|
548
|
13
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1014
|
|
|
549
|
13
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1011.6
|
|
|
550
|
13
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1010
|
|
|
551
|
13
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1009.9
|
|
|
552
|
13
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1008.9
|
|
|
553
|
13
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1008.1
|
|
|
554
|
13
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1006.9
|
|
|
555
|
12
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1006
|
|
|
556
|
12
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1004.2
|
|
|
557
|
12
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1003.2
|
|
|
559
|
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
1001.9
|
|
|
558
|
|
Giuseppe Bongioanni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1001.9
|
|
|
560
|
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1001.9
|
|
|
561
|
15
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1001.4
|
|
|
562
|
15
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1001.2
|
|
|
563
|
15
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1000.4
|
|
|
564
|
15
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
998.3
|
|
|
565
|
15
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
995.4
|
|
|
566
|
15
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
995.4
|
|
|
567
|
15
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
994.5
|
|
|
568
|
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
994
|
|
|
569
|
16
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
993.9
|
|
|
570
|
16
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
992.1
|
|
|
571
|
16
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
992.1
|
|
|
572
|
16
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
989.5
|
|
|
573
|
16
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
988.8
|
|
|
574
|
16
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
986.6
|
|
|
576
|
16
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
985.7
|
|
|
575
|
16
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
985.7
|
|
|
577
|
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
985.5
|
|
|
578
|
17
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
981.4
|
|
|
579
|
17
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
980.9
|
|
|
580
|
17
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
980
|
|
|
581
|
17
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
979.6
|
|
|
582
|
17
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
979.2
|
|
|
583
|
17
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
975.6
|
|
|
584
|
17
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
975.6
|
|
|
585
|
17
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
974.5
|
|
|
586
|
17
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
974.1
|
|
|
587
|
17
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
973.5
|
|
|
588
|
17
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
970.7
|
|
|
589
|
17
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
969.7
|
|
|
590
|
17
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
969.2
|
|
|
591
|
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
967.8
|
|
|
592
|
18
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
967.6
|
|
|
593
|
18
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
966.9
|
|
|
594
|
18
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
965.9
|
|
|
595
|
18
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
964
|
|
|
596
|
17
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
962.7
|
|
|
597
|
19
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
962.6
|
|
|
598
|
18
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
961.7
|
|
|
599
|
18
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
957.7
|
|
|
600
|
18
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
956.3
|
|
|
601
|
17
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
955.5
|
|
|
602
|
19
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
955.3
|
|
|
603
|
18
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
953.8
|
|
|
604
|
18
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
953.5
|
|
|
605
|
18
|
Azamat Radzhabov
|
|
Golden Forests |
953
|
|
|
606
|
18
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
952.7
|
|
|
607
|
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
952
|
|
|
608
|
19
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
952
|
|
|
609
|
19
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
950.4
|
|
|
610
|
19
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
950.3
|
|
|
612
|
19
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
949.2
|
|
|
611
|
19
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
949.2
|
|
|
613
|
19
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
948.5
|
|
|
614
|
19
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
947.9
|
|
|
615
|
19
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
946.2
|
|
|
616
|
19
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
944.8
|
|
|
619
|
|
Daniele Cipollone
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
944.7
|
|
|
620
|
|
Francesco Prando
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
944.7
|
|
|
617
|
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
944.7
|
|
|
618
|
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
944.7
|
|
|
621
|
23
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
944.5
|
|
|
622
|
23
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
943.7
|
|
|
623
|
23
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
943
|
|
|
624
|
23
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
942.7
|
|
|
625
|
23
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
942.1
|
|
|
626
|
23
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
941.3
|
|
|
627
|
23
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
941.3
|
|
|
628
|
46
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
941.1
|
63
|
|
629
|
24
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
939.9
|
|
|
630
|
24
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
938.8
|
|
|
631
|
24
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
938.3
|
|
|
632
|
24
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
937.5
|
|
|
633
|
24
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
936.6
|
|
|
634
|
24
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
936.6
|
|
|
635
|
24
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
936.4
|
|
|
636
|
24
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
935.9
|
|
|
637
|
24
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
934.6
|
|
|
638
|
24
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
933.5
|
|
|
639
|
24
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
932.8
|
|
|
640
|
24
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
932.3
|
|
|
641
|
24
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
932.1
|
|
|
642
|
24
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
930.7
|
|
|
643
|
24
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
928.4
|
|
|
644
|
24
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
928.3
|
|
|
645
|
24
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
925.8
|
|
|
646
|
23
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
925.5
|
|
|
647
|
25
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
925.3
|
|
|
648
|
24
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
922.7
|
|
|
649
|
24
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
919.9
|
|
|
650
|
24
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
918.1
|
|
|
651
|
24
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
917.7
|
|
|
652
|
24
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
917.5
|
|
|
653
|
23
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
916.1
|
|
|
654
|
23
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
914.8
|
|
|
655
|
|
Pierpaolo Andorno
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
913.1
|
|
|
656
|
23
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
912.8
|
|
|
657
|
23
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
912.5
|
|
|
658
|
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
912
|
|
|
659
|
24
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
910.9
|
|
|
660
|
24
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
910.8
|
|
|
661
|
24
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
910.7
|
|
|
662
|
24
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
909.6
|
|
|
663
|
24
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
907.3
|
|
|
665
|
23
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
906.6
|
|
|
664
|
23
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
906.6
|
|
|
666
|
26
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
906.5
|
|
|
667
|
24
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
904.7
|
|
|
669
|
23
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
904.6
|
|
|
668
|
23
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
904.6
|
|
|
670
|
26
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
904.3
|
|
|
672
|
24
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
903.5
|
|
|
671
|
24
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
903.5
|
|
|
673
|
24
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
903.5
|
|
|
674
|
23
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
902.6
|
|
|
675
|
23
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
899.5
|
|
|
676
|
23
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
898.8
|
|
|
677
|
23
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
898
|
|
|
678
|
23
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
895.4
|
|
|
679
|
23
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
895.4
|
|
|
680
|
23
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
894.9
|
|
|
681
|
23
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
894
|
|
|
682
|
23
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
893.7
|
|
|
683
|
23
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
892.4
|
|
|
684
|
23
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
891.9
|
|
|
685
|
23
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
890.4
|
|
|
686
|
23
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
888.6
|
|
|
687
|
23
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
887.2
|
|
|
688
|
23
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
884.1
|
|
|
691
|
23
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
883.8
|
|
|
690
|
23
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
883.8
|
|
|
689
|
23
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
883.8
|
|
|
692
|
23
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
882.8
|
|
|
693
|
23
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
882.3
|
|
|
694
|
23
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
881.6
|
|
|
695
|
23
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
879.3
|
|
|
696
|
23
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
878.6
|
|
|
698
|
22
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
872.2
|
|
|
697
|
22
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
872.2
|
|
|
699
|
22
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
872
|
|
|
700
|
68
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
868.1
|
45.6
|
|
701
|
23
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
866.4
|
|
|
702
|
23
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
865.5
|
|
|
703
|
22
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
865.3
|
|
|
704
|
24
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
865.2
|
|
|
705
|
23
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
862.7
|
|
|
706
|
23
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
862.4
|
|
|
707
|
23
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
862.2
|
|
|
708
|
23
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
859.2
|
|
|
709
|
23
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
856.7
|
|
|
710
|
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
855.6
|
|
|
711
|
24
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
855
|
|
|
712
|
24
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
853.1
|
|
|
713
|
24
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
852.7
|
|
|
714
|
24
|
Dmitriy Kostyankov
|
|
Le Renard |
851.5
|
|
|
715
|
24
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
847.8
|
|
|
716
|
24
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
844.4
|
|
|
717
|
24
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
843.8
|
|
|
718
|
24
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
843.4
|
|
|
719
|
24
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
843.2
|
|
|
720
|
24
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
839.4
|
|
|
721
|
24
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
838.5
|
|
|
722
|
24
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
837.5
|
|
|
723
|
24
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
835.9
|
|
|
724
|
24
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
833.8
|
|
|
725
|
24
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
832.2
|
|
|
726
|
24
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
830.5
|
|
|
727
|
24
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
830.2
|
|
|
728
|
24
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
830
|
|
|
729
|
24
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
824.6
|
|
|
730
|
24
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
824.6
|
|
|
731
|
24
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
824.5
|
|
|
732
|
24
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
822.9
|
|
|
733
|
24
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
822.9
|
|
|
734
|
24
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
821.4
|
|
|
735
|
24
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
820.3
|
|
|
736
|
24
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
819.8
|
|
|
737
|
24
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
818.1
|
|
|
738
|
24
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
818
|
|
|
739
|
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
816.8
|
|
|
740
|
25
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
815.7
|
|
|
741
|
25
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
814.3
|
|
|
742
|
25
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
813.9
|
|
|
743
|
25
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
806.5
|
|
|
744
|
25
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
804.1
|
|
|
745
|
25
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
803.1
|
|
|
746
|
25
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
802.9
|
|
|
747
|
25
|
Denis Selyun
|
|
VIK Srednevekovye |
802.3
|
|
|
748
|
25
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
802.1
|
|
|
749
|
25
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
801.8
|
|
|
750
|
25
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
800.2
|
|
|
751
|
25
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
800.1
|
|
|
752
|
|
Serena Pellegrini
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
798.6
|
|
|
753
|
25
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
798.2
|
|
|
754
|
25
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
798.1
|
|
|
755
|
25
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
794.7
|
|
|
756
|
25
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
792.7
|
|
|
757
|
25
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
791.7
|
|
|
758
|
25
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
789.9
|
|
|
759
|
25
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
783.2
|
|
|
760
|
25
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
781.9
|
|
|
761
|
25
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
781.2
|
|
|
762
|
25
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
780.3
|
|
|
763
|
25
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
778.9
|
|
|
764
|
25
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
777.4
|
|
|
765
|
25
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
776.8
|
|
|
766
|
|
Silvia Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
776
|
|
|
767
|
26
|
Roman Pugachev
|
|
Le Renard |
774.7
|
|
|
768
|
26
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
771.3
|
|
|
769
|
26
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
765.3
|
|
|
770
|
26
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
762.9
|
|
|
771
|
26
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
761
|
|
|
772
|
26
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
755.6
|
|
|
773
|
26
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
754.9
|
|
|
774
|
26
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
751.2
|
|
|
776
|
26
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
750.6
|
|
|
775
|
26
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
750.6
|
|
|
777
|
26
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
750.6
|
|
|
778
|
26
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
750.4
|
|
|
779
|
26
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
745.5
|
|
|
780
|
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
744.9
|
|
|
781
|
27
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
743.2
|
|
|
783
|
27
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
741.6
|
|
|
782
|
27
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
741.6
|
|
|
784
|
27
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
740.7
|
|
|
785
|
27
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
740.2
|
|
|
786
|
27
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
740.2
|
|
|
788
|
27
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
739.6
|
|
|
787
|
27
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
739.6
|
|
|
789
|
27
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
739.1
|
|
|
790
|
27
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
736.9
|
|
|
791
|
27
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
736.4
|
|
|
793
|
27
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
736
|
|
|
792
|
27
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
736
|
|
|
794
|
27
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
734.1
|
|
|
795
|
27
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
732.9
|
|
|
796
|
27
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
730.7
|
|
|
797
|
27
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
729.9
|
|
|
798
|
27
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
728.9
|
|
|
799
|
27
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
726.1
|
|
|
800
|
27
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
711.6
|
|
|
801
|
27
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
706.4
|
|
|
802
|
27
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
697.4
|
|
|
803
|
27
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
696
|
|
|
804
|
27
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
691.4
|
|
|
805
|
27
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
689.5
|
|
|
806
|
27
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
681
|
|
|
807
|
27
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
678.3
|
|
|
808
|
27
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
675.5
|
|
|
809
|
27
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
673
|
|
|
810
|
27
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
667.7
|
|
|
811
|
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
651.3
|
|
|
812
|
28
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
636.9
|
|
|
813
|
28
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
623.2
|
|
|
814
|
28
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
540.2
|
|
|