1
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1852.9
|
|
|
2
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1848
|
|
|
3
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1825.3
|
|
|
4
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1815.9
|
|
|
5
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1792.5
|
|
|
6
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1783.2
|
|
|
7
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1778.5
|
|
|
8
|
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1770.5
|
|
|
9
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1761.9
|
|
|
10
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1747
|
|
|
11
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1742.3
|
|
|
12
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1733.6
|
|
|
13
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1724.6
|
|
|
14
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1719.7
|
|
|
15
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1711.8
|
6.1
|
|
16
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1693.9
|
|
|
17
|
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1689.9
|
|
|
18
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1684.2
|
|
|
|
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1683.1
|
|
|
19
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1678.1
|
|
|
20
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1677.8
|
|
|
21
|
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1666.8
|
|
|
22
|
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1661.7
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1653.3
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1653.1
|
|
|
25
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1651.5
|
|
|
26
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1645.9
|
|
|
27
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1645.2
|
|
|
28
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1643.1
|
|
|
29
|
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1641.9
|
|
|
30
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1641
|
|
|
31
|
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1638.6
|
|
|
32
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1635.4
|
|
|
33
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1625.4
|
|
|
34
|
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1624.1
|
|
|
35
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1622
|
|
|
36
|
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1614.7
|
|
|
37
|
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1607.1
|
|
|
38
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1605.5
|
|
|
39
|
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1604.3
|
|
|
40
|
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1594.8
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1585.4
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1585
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1582.4
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1582.2
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1578
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1572.9
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1567.7
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1566.1
|
|
|
49
|
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1565.5
|
|
|
50
|
2
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1565.1
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1564.5
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1563
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1560.4
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1559.5
|
|
|
55
|
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1558.9
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1558.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1558
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1555.9
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1555.1
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1545.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1544.6
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1543.7
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1542
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1540.9
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1538.6
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1537.8
|
|
|
65
|
34
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1537.2
|
71.2
|
|
66
|
2
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1536.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1535.5
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1532.9
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1531.6
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1525.2
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1522.1
|
|
|
71
|
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1521.3
|
|
|
72
|
3
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1521.2
|
|
|
73
|
3
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1520.1
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1518.2
|
|
|
75
|
4
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1518
|
|
|
76
|
3
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1517.5
|
|
|
77
|
38
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1510.6
|
70.2
|
|
78
|
4
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1509.6
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1509.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1508.8
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1508.4
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1504.8
|
|
|
82
|
4
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1503.1
|
|
|
83
|
4
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1502.3
|
|
|
84
|
4
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1498.2
|
|
|
85
|
4
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1497.3
|
|
|
86
|
4
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1496.2
|
|
|
87
|
4
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1491.9
|
|
|
88
|
4
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1491.2
|
|
|
89
|
4
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1490.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1489.7
|
|
|
90
|
4
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1485.9
|
|
|
91
|
4
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1485.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1484.8
|
|
|
92
|
4
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1481.8
|
|
|
93
|
4
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1481.3
|
|
|
94
|
4
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1480.4
|
|
|
95
|
4
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1478.6
|
|
|
96
|
4
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1478.1
|
|
|
97
|
4
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1477.5
|
|
|
98
|
4
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1472.7
|
|
|
99
|
4
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1468.6
|
|
|
100
|
3
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1466.7
|
|
|
101
|
3
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1466.7
|
|
|
102
|
2
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1463.1
|
|
|
103
|
2
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1463
|
|
|
104
|
2
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1461.1
|
|
|
105
|
2
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1460.2
|
|
|
106
|
2
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1454.3
|
|
|
107
|
2
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1454
|
|
|
108
|
2
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1452.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1452.2
|
|
|
109
|
2
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1451.9
|
|
|
110
|
2
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1448.7
|
|
|
111
|
76
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1446.2
|
108
|
|
112
|
3
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1445.5
|
|
|
113
|
3
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1445
|
|
|
114
|
3
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1443
|
|
|
115
|
3
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1441.9
|
|
|
116
|
3
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1441.8
|
|
|
117
|
20
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1441.8
|
49.6
|
|
118
|
4
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1439.7
|
|
|
119
|
3
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1437.5
|
|
|
120
|
3
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1437.3
|
|
|
121
|
3
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1435.7
|
|
|
122
|
3
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1431.7
|
|
|
123
|
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1430.5
|
|
|
124
|
4
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1430.3
|
|
|
125
|
4
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1427.6
|
|
|
126
|
4
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1420.4
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1419.9
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1419.2
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1418.6
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1414.4
|
|
|
131
|
4
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1414.1
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1412.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1411.3
|
|
|
133
|
3
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1410.1
|
|
|
134
|
5
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1410
|
|
|
135
|
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1404.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1399.5
|
|
|
136
|
5
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1398.8
|
|
|
137
|
5
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1398.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1397.9
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1397.7
|
|
|
139
|
6
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1397.6
|
|
|
140
|
5
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1397.1
|
|
|
141
|
5
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1395.6
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1390.9
|
|
|
143
|
3
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1390.4
|
|
|
144
|
5
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1390.4
|
|
|
145
|
4
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1390.1
|
|
|
146
|
4
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1389.4
|
|
|
147
|
4
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1387.2
|
|
|
148
|
3
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1386.9
|
|
|
149
|
5
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1386.7
|
|
|
150
|
4
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1385.8
|
|
|
151
|
4
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1385
|
|
|
152
|
4
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1384.8
|
|
|
153
|
259
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1384
|
268.6
|
|
154
|
5
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1382.1
|
|
|
155
|
5
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1382.1
|
|
|
156
|
5
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1381.1
|
|
|
157
|
5
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1380.7
|
|
|
158
|
5
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1380.4
|
|
|
159
|
4
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1380
|
|
|
160
|
4
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1379.6
|
|
|
161
|
4
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1378.9
|
|
|
162
|
8
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1377.8
|
3.2
|
|
163
|
5
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1376.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1375.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1375.5
|
|
|
164
|
4
|
David Newman
|
|
N/A
|
1374.6
|
|
|
165
|
4
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1373.9
|
|
|
166
|
3
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1373.4
|
|
|
167
|
5
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1373.3
|
|
|
168
|
4
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1372.9
|
|
|
169
|
4
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1372.5
|
|
|
170
|
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1370.2
|
|
|
171
|
4
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1369.9
|
|
|
172
|
6
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1369.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1368.5
|
|
|
173
|
5
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1368
|
|
|
174
|
5
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1366.8
|
|
|
175
|
5
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1365.7
|
|
|
176
|
5
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1364.4
|
|
|
177
|
4
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1364.1
|
|
|
178
|
6
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1363.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1359
|
|
|
179
|
5
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1356.8
|
|
|
180
|
5
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1353.1
|
|
|
181
|
5
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1352.1
|
|
|
182
|
5
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1351.2
|
|
|
183
|
5
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1349.6
|
|
|
184
|
5
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1348.5
|
|
|
185
|
5
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1347
|
|
|
186
|
5
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1346.7
|
|
|
187
|
5
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1343.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1342.7
|
|
|
188
|
5
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1341.1
|
|
|
189
|
5
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1339.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1339.3
|
|
|
190
|
5
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1338.7
|
|
|
191
|
5
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1337.4
|
|
|
192
|
3
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1336.1
|
|
|
193
|
5
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1335.9
|
|
|
194
|
4
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1334.7
|
|
|
195
|
4
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1333.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1332.5
|
|
|
196
|
4
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1330.4
|
|
|
197
|
4
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1329.7
|
|
|
198
|
4
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1329.6
|
|
|
199
|
4
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1327.6
|
|
|
200
|
104
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1327.2
|
141.5
|
|
201
|
5
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1324.9
|
|
|
202
|
5
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1323.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1323.1
|
|
|
203
|
5
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1320.1
|
|
|
204
|
5
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1319.2
|
|
|
205
|
5
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1318
|
|
|
206
|
5
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1317
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1316.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1316.3
|
|
|
207
|
11
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1315.8
|
21.2
|
|
208
|
4
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1314.4
|
|
|
209
|
4
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1313.9
|
|
|
210
|
3
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1313.9
|
|
|
211
|
5
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1313.8
|
|
|
212
|
4
|
Aleksandr Patlahov
|
|
Peresvet |
1312.9
|
|
|
213
|
18
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1312.3
|
36.4
|
|
214
|
5
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1311.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1310.7
|
|
|
215
|
5
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1310.4
|
|
|
216
|
5
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1305.8
|
|
|
217
|
5
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1305.2
|
|
|
218
|
5
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1304.3
|
|
|
219
|
5
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1302.8
|
|
|
220
|
5
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1300.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1300.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1299
|
|
|
221
|
|
Kyle Toelle
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1297.5
|
|
|
222
|
6
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1296.1
|
|
|
223
|
6
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1294
|
|
|
224
|
5
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1293
|
|
|
225
|
5
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1290.5
|
|
|
226
|
5
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1287.9
|
|
|
227
|
5
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1286.5
|
|
|
228
|
5
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1286
|
|
|
|
5
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1285.8
|
|
|
229
|
4
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1285.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1284.4
|
|
|
230
|
4
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1283.6
|
|
|
231
|
4
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1282.7
|
|
|
232
|
4
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1282.6
|
|
|
233
|
4
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1276.8
|
|
|
234
|
4
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1276
|
|
|
235
|
3
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1275.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1275.1
|
|
|
236
|
3
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1273.9
|
|
|
237
|
2
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1272.3
|
|
|
238
|
4
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1272.2
|
|
|
239
|
3
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1271.4
|
|
|
240
|
3
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1270.7
|
|
|
241
|
3
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1270.4
|
|
|
242
|
3
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1270.1
|
|
|
243
|
3
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1269.1
|
|
|
244
|
3
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1268.2
|
|
|
245
|
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1267.8
|
|
|
246
|
4
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1267.7
|
|
|
247
|
4
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1261.3
|
|
|
248
|
4
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1260.9
|
|
|
249
|
4
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1259.6
|
|
|
250
|
4
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1258.4
|
|
|
251
|
4
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1257.6
|
|
|
252
|
4
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1256.4
|
|
|
253
|
4
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1255.7
|
|
|
254
|
4
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1255.2
|
|
|
255
|
4
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1255
|
|
|
256
|
4
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1254.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1252.7
|
|
|
257
|
4
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1251.6
|
|
|
258
|
4
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1251.2
|
|
|
259
|
4
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1250.7
|
|
|
260
|
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1249.7
|
|
|
261
|
5
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1249.3
|
|
|
262
|
5
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1247.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1247.2
|
|
|
263
|
5
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1246.9
|
|
|
264
|
5
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1246.7
|
|
|
265
|
5
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1246.6
|
|
|
266
|
5
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1246
|
|
|
267
|
5
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1245.5
|
|
|
268
|
5
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1244.5
|
|
|
269
|
5
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1244.2
|
|
|
270
|
5
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1243.9
|
|
|
271
|
5
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1243.6
|
|
|
272
|
5
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1242.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1241.2
|
|
|
273
|
4
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1239.8
|
|
|
274
|
3
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1239.6
|
|
|
276
|
3
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1239.6
|
|
|
275
|
3
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1239.6
|
|
|
277
|
7
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1239.5
|
|
|
278
|
4
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1236.9
|
|
|
279
|
3
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1235.4
|
|
|
280
|
3
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1233
|
|
|
281
|
3
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1233
|
|
|
282
|
3
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1232.4
|
|
|
283
|
3
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1231.2
|
|
|
284
|
89
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1229.5
|
88.5
|
|
285
|
4
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1228.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1227.8
|
|
|
286
|
4
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1227.1
|
|
|
287
|
4
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1226.2
|
|
|
288
|
13
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1226.2
|
10.4
|
|
289
|
5
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1226.1
|
|
|
290
|
5
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1224.5
|
|
|
291
|
5
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1223.5
|
|
|
292
|
5
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1221.7
|
|
|
293
|
5
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1221
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1220.3
|
|
|
294
|
5
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1219.9
|
|
|
295
|
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1219.6
|
|
|
296
|
6
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1219
|
|
|
|
6
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1217.7
|
|
|
297
|
6
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1216.6
|
|
|
298
|
6
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1216.4
|
|
|
299
|
6
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1215.7
|
|
|
300
|
6
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1215.5
|
|
|
301
|
6
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1215.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1214.7
|
|
|
302
|
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1214
|
|
|
303
|
5
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1212.8
|
|
|
304
|
7
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1212.7
|
|
|
305
|
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1211.2
|
|
|
306
|
7
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1210
|
|
|
307
|
6
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1209.6
|
|
|
308
|
8
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1209.5
|
|
|
309
|
7
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1209.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1207.9
|
|
|
310
|
7
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1207
|
|
|
311
|
7
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1206.4
|
|
|
312
|
7
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1205.7
|
|
|
313
|
7
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1205.3
|
|
|
314
|
7
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1203.3
|
|
|
315
|
7
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1202.7
|
|
|
316
|
7
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1201.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1201.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1201.6
|
|
|
317
|
7
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1200.1
|
|
|
318
|
7
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1200
|
|
|
319
|
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1199.4
|
|
|
320
|
8
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1199
|
|
|
|
8
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1198.6
|
|
|
321
|
8
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1198
|
|
|
322
|
8
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1197.7
|
|
|
323
|
8
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1197.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1196.3
|
|
|
324
|
8
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1195
|
|
|
325
|
8
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1194.9
|
|
|
326
|
8
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1194.3
|
|
|
327
|
8
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1193.5
|
|
|
328
|
8
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1193.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1192.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1191.7
|
|
|
329
|
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
1190.4
|
|
|
330
|
9
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1190.1
|
|
|
331
|
9
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1189.4
|
|
|
332
|
9
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1188.7
|
|
|
333
|
9
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1188.5
|
|
|
334
|
9
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1187.5
|
|
|
335
|
9
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1186.3
|
|
|
336
|
9
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1186
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1185.4
|
|
|
337
|
9
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1182.3
|
|
|
338
|
9
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1181.8
|
|
|
339
|
8
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1181.8
|
|
|
340
|
10
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1181.7
|
|
|
341
|
9
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1180.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1180.3
|
|
|
342
|
9
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1180
|
|
|
343
|
9
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1179.8
|
|
|
344
|
9
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1178.9
|
|
|
345
|
9
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1175.7
|
|
|
346
|
|
Nathan Cody
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1174.8
|
|
|
347
|
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1174.8
|
|
|
348
|
73
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1174.3
|
65.6
|
|
349
|
11
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1173.7
|
|
|
350
|
13
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1173.6
|
|
|
352
|
12
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1173.4
|
|
|
351
|
12
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1173.4
|
|
|
353
|
12
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1171.8
|
|
|
354
|
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1171.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1169.1
|
|
|
355
|
13
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1168.7
|
|
|
356
|
13
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1167.7
|
|
|
357
|
12
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1166.3
|
|
|
358
|
14
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1166.2
|
|
|
359
|
12
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1165.4
|
|
|
360
|
14
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1165.4
|
|
|
361
|
13
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1164.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1164.2
|
|
|
362
|
13
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1163.9
|
|
|
363
|
13
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1163
|
|
|
364
|
13
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1161.3
|
|
|
365
|
13
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1159.6
|
|
|
366
|
13
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1157.8
|
|
|
367
|
13
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1157.5
|
|
|
368
|
13
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1157.1
|
|
|
369
|
13
|
Tapio Pellinen
|
|
EHMS |
1156.5
|
|
|
370
|
13
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1156.3
|
|
|
371
|
13
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1156.3
|
|
|
372
|
13
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1155.6
|
|
|
373
|
13
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1153
|
|
|
374
|
13
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1152.8
|
|
|
375
|
13
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1152.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1150.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1150.1
|
|
|
376
|
13
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1149.7
|
|
|
377
|
13
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1148.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1147.7
|
|
|
378
|
13
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1147.6
|
|
|
379
|
12
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1146.9
|
|
|
380
|
14
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1146.9
|
|
|
381
|
13
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1146.2
|
|
|
382
|
13
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1145.1
|
|
|
383
|
|
Brian Overton
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1143.3
|
|
|
384
|
14
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1143.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1142.7
|
|
|
385
|
14
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1142.5
|
|
|
386
|
14
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1142
|
|
|
|
13
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1140.4
|
|
|
387
|
13
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1140.1
|
|
|
388
|
13
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1138.1
|
|
|
389
|
127
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1137.7
|
107.6
|
|
390
|
|
Sean Hanson
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1137.3
|
|
|
391
|
15
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1135.9
|
|
|
392
|
14
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1135.4
|
|
|
393
|
13
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1135.1
|
|
|
394
|
17
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1135
|
|
|
395
|
13
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1134.6
|
|
|
396
|
13
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1134.5
|
|
|
397
|
16
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1134.3
|
|
|
398
|
14
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1134.1
|
|
|
399
|
13
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1133.9
|
|
|
400
|
15
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1133.8
|
|
|
401
|
14
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1133.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1132.3
|
|
|
402
|
14
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1132
|
|
|
403
|
14
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1131.8
|
|
|
404
|
|
Ryan Hetchler
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1131.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1129.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1129.7
|
|
|
405
|
15
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1129.3
|
|
|
406
|
15
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1129
|
|
|
407
|
15
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1128.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1128.5
|
|
|
408
|
15
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1128.2
|
|
|
409
|
14
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1127.8
|
|
|
410
|
16
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1127.8
|
|
|
411
|
15
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1127.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1126.6
|
|
|
412
|
15
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1125.4
|
|
|
413
|
15
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1124.9
|
|
|
414
|
14
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1124.7
|
|
|
415
|
14
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1124.6
|
|
|
416
|
17
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1124.6
|
|
|
417
|
15
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1122.9
|
|
|
418
|
15
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1122.2
|
|
|
419
|
14
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1120.3
|
|
|
420
|
16
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1120.3
|
|
|
421
|
15
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1120.1
|
|
|
422
|
15
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1119.2
|
|
|
423
|
15
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1117
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1116.8
|
|
|
424
|
15
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1116.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1115.4
|
|
|
425
|
14
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1114.8
|
|
|
426
|
16
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1114.8
|
|
|
427
|
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1112.9
|
|
|
428
|
15
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1112.7
|
|
|
429
|
15
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1112.3
|
|
|
430
|
14
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1111.7
|
|
|
431
|
16
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1111.5
|
|
|
432
|
15
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1111.1
|
|
|
433
|
15
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1110.3
|
|
|
434
|
15
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1110.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1109.3
|
|
|
435
|
15
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1109.1
|
|
|
436
|
14
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1108
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1107.4
|
|
|
437
|
14
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1106.3
|
|
|
438
|
13
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1106.1
|
|
|
439
|
15
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1106
|
|
|
440
|
14
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1105.5
|
|
|
441
|
14
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1105.5
|
|
|
442
|
14
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1104.1
|
|
|
443
|
14
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1101.8
|
|
|
444
|
14
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1101.2
|
|
|
445
|
14
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1100.6
|
|
|
446
|
14
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1099.9
|
|
|
447
|
14
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1099.6
|
|
|
448
|
13
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1098.1
|
|
|
449
|
15
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1098.1
|
|
|
450
|
14
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1096.9
|
|
|
451
|
14
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1094.7
|
|
|
452
|
14
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1093.9
|
|
|
453
|
14
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1093.8
|
|
|
454
|
13
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1092.9
|
|
|
455
|
13
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1092.9
|
|
|
456
|
16
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1092.7
|
|
|
458
|
14
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1092.4
|
|
|
457
|
14
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1092.4
|
|
|
459
|
14
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1091.1
|
|
|
460
|
14
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1090.5
|
|
|
461
|
14
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1090
|
|
|
462
|
14
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1090
|
|
|
463
|
14
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1088.4
|
|
|
464
|
13
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1087.3
|
|
|
465
|
15
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1087.1
|
|
|
466
|
|
Derek Woolever
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1087.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1085.7
|
|
|
467
|
15
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1085.7
|
|
|
468
|
15
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1083.7
|
|
|
469
|
14
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1083.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1083.2
|
|
|
470
|
16
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1083.2
|
|
|
471
|
15
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1082.9
|
|
|
472
|
15
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1082.3
|
|
|
473
|
15
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1082
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1080.5
|
|
|
474
|
15
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1080.3
|
|
|
475
|
14
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1079.9
|
|
|
476
|
16
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1079.5
|
|
|
477
|
15
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1079.1
|
|
|
478
|
15
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1078.9
|
|
|
479
|
15
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1078.4
|
|
|
480
|
15
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1078.2
|
|
|
481
|
15
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1077.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1076.2
|
|
|
482
|
15
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1075.9
|
|
|
483
|
5
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1075.4
|
19.3
|
|
484
|
16
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1075.4
|
|
|
485
|
15
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1074.9
|
|
|
486
|
17
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1074.8
|
|
|
487
|
16
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1072.5
|
|
|
488
|
16
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1072
|
|
|
489
|
16
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1071.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1069.7
|
|
|
490
|
16
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1069.3
|
|
|
491
|
16
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1069
|
|
|
492
|
16
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1068.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1067.6
|
|
|
493
|
16
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1066.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1065.5
|
|
|
494
|
16
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1065.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1064.4
|
|
|
495
|
16
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1063
|
|
|
496
|
16
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1062.3
|
|
|
497
|
16
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1061.5
|
|
|
498
|
15
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1061.1
|
|
|
499
|
17
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1061
|
|
|
500
|
16
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1059
|
|
|
|
16
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1057.6
|
|
|
501
|
16
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1056.3
|
|
|
502
|
16
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1056
|
|
|
503
|
16
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1055.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1054.6
|
|
|
504
|
14
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1052.8
|
|
|
505
|
14
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1050.1
|
|
|
506
|
14
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1049.3
|
|
|
507
|
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1048.4
|
|
|
508
|
15
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1048.1
|
|
|
509
|
15
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1048.1
|
|
|
510
|
15
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1047.7
|
|
|
511
|
15
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1047.5
|
|
|
512
|
15
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1046.3
|
|
|
513
|
15
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1046
|
|
|
|
15
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1046
|
|
|
|
15
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1046
|
|
|
514
|
168
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1043.4
|
175
|
|
515
|
16
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1041.9
|
|
|
516
|
16
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1039.7
|
|
|
517
|
16
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1038.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1038.5
|
|
|
518
|
16
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1038.3
|
|
|
519
|
16
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1038
|
|
|
521
|
16
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1038
|
|
|
520
|
16
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1038
|
|
|
522
|
16
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1037.9
|
|
|
523
|
16
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1037
|
|
|
524
|
16
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1035.8
|
|
|
525
|
16
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1034.6
|
|
|
526
|
16
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1033.6
|
|
|
527
|
16
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1033.6
|
|
|
528
|
16
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1032.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1031.8
|
|
|
529
|
16
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1031.2
|
|
|
530
|
16
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1030.8
|
|
|
531
|
16
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1030.1
|
|
|
532
|
15
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1029.2
|
|
|
533
|
15
|
Daniel Pile
|
|
N/A
|
1027.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1026.8
|
|
|
534
|
15
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1026.4
|
|
|
535
|
15
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1026.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1025.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1025.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1025.4
|
|
|
536
|
15
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1025
|
|
|
537
|
15
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1023.5
|
|
|
538
|
15
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1022.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1020.3
|
|
|
539
|
15
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1018.1
|
|
|
540
|
15
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1017.6
|
|
|
541
|
15
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1016.4
|
|
|
542
|
15
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
1016.2
|
|
|
543
|
15
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1016
|
|
|
544
|
15
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1015.4
|
|
|
545
|
15
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1015.4
|
|
|
546
|
15
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1013
|
|
|
|
15
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1012.9
|
|
|
547
|
15
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1012.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1012.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1011.4
|
|
|
548
|
14
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1011.1
|
|
|
549
|
14
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1011.1
|
|
|
550
|
14
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1009.8
|
|
|
551
|
14
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1009.4
|
|
|
552
|
14
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1009.2
|
|
|
553
|
14
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1009.1
|
|
|
554
|
14
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1008.9
|
|
|
555
|
14
|
Matti Mäki-Petäys
|
|
EHMS |
1008.1
|
|
|
556
|
14
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1007.3
|
|
|
558
|
14
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1006.8
|
|
|
559
|
14
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1006.8
|
|
|
557
|
14
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1006.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1006.1
|
|
|
560
|
14
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1004.3
|
|
|
561
|
14
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1004
|
|
|
562
|
14
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1002.3
|
|
|
563
|
14
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1001.3
|
|
|
564
|
14
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1000.7
|
|
|
565
|
14
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1000
|
|
|
566
|
13
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
999.9
|
|
|
567
|
15
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
999.8
|
|
|
568
|
14
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
999.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
996.5
|
|
|
569
|
14
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
996.4
|
|
|
570
|
13
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
996.3
|
|
|
571
|
15
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
996.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
995.7
|
|
|
572
|
14
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
995
|
|
|
573
|
14
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
994.5
|
|
|
574
|
14
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
994.2
|
|
|
575
|
14
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
993.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
992.4
|
|
|
576
|
14
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
991.9
|
|
|
577
|
14
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
991.7
|
|
|
578
|
14
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
988.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
988.2
|
|
|
579
|
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
987.8
|
|
|
580
|
15
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
987.2
|
|
|
581
|
15
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
987
|
|
|
582
|
15
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
985.8
|
|
|
583
|
15
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
985.1
|
|
|
584
|
15
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
984.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
983.7
|
|
|
585
|
15
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
983.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
982.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
982.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
981.5
|
|
|
586
|
15
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
981.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
981.2
|
|
|
587
|
15
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
980.5
|
|
|
588
|
15
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
978.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
978.9
|
|
|
589
|
15
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
977.6
|
|
|
590
|
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
977.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
976.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
976.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
976.4
|
|
|
591
|
16
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
976.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
975.5
|
|
|
592
|
16
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
974.2
|
|
|
593
|
16
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
973
|
|
|
594
|
16
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
971.9
|
|
|
595
|
16
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
970.3
|
|
|
596
|
16
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
969.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
969.7
|
|
|
597
|
16
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
969.3
|
|
|
598
|
16
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
968.2
|
|
|
599
|
16
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
968
|
|
|
600
|
16
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
967.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
966.8
|
|
|
601
|
15
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
966.1
|
|
|
602
|
15
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
965.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
963.9
|
|
|
603
|
15
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
962.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
962.2
|
|
|
604
|
15
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
961.1
|
|
|
605
|
15
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
960.5
|
|
|
606
|
15
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
959.3
|
|
|
607
|
15
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
959.1
|
|
|
608
|
15
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
958.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
957.1
|
|
|
609
|
141
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
956.6
|
171.1
|
|
610
|
16
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
956.1
|
|
|
611
|
16
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
955.3
|
|
|
612
|
16
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
954.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
954
|
|
|
|
16
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
954
|
|
|
613
|
16
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
953
|
|
|
614
|
16
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
952.2
|
|
|
615
|
15
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
951
|
|
|
616
|
17
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
950.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
950.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
950.4
|
|
|
617
|
16
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
949.9
|
|
|
619
|
16
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
949.6
|
|
|
618
|
16
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
949.6
|
|
|
620
|
16
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
948.8
|
|
|
621
|
16
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
948.3
|
|
|
622
|
|
Kent Cook
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
947.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
946.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
946.5
|
|
|
623
|
17
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
945.3
|
|
|
624
|
17
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
944.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
944.5
|
|
|
625
|
17
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
943.7
|
|
|
627
|
17
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
942.7
|
|
|
626
|
17
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
942.7
|
|
|
628
|
17
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
940.4
|
|
|
629
|
17
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
940.4
|
|
|
630
|
17
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
940.1
|
|
|
631
|
17
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
939.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
939.8
|
|
|
632
|
17
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
938
|
|
|
633
|
17
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
937.6
|
|
|
634
|
17
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
935.7
|
|
|
636
|
17
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
934.7
|
|
|
635
|
17
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
934.7
|
|
|
638
|
17
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
934.7
|
|
|
637
|
17
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
934.7
|
|
|
639
|
17
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
933.8
|
|
|
640
|
17
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
933.3
|
|
|
641
|
17
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
932.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
932.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
932
|
|
|
642
|
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
931.6
|
|
|
643
|
18
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
931.6
|
|
|
644
|
18
|
Julie Gaunt
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
930.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
930.3
|
|
|
645
|
17
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
929.6
|
|
|
646
|
17
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
929.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
929.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
928.7
|
|
|
647
|
17
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
927.2
|
|
|
648
|
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
926.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
925
|
|
|
|
18
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
925
|
|
|
|
18
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
925
|
|
|
|
18
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
925
|
|
|
649
|
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
924.9
|
|
|
650
|
19
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
924.8
|
|
|
651
|
19
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
924.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
923.7
|
|
|
652
|
19
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
923.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
921.4
|
|
|
|
19
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
921.4
|
|
|
|
19
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
920
|
|
|
|
19
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
920
|
|
|
653
|
19
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
919.5
|
|
|
654
|
19
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
918.5
|
|
|
655
|
19
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
915.3
|
|
|
656
|
19
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
914
|
|
|
657
|
19
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
913.9
|
|
|
658
|
19
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
912.8
|
|
|
659
|
19
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
911.8
|
|
|
660
|
19
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
911.5
|
|
|
|
19
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
910.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
910.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
910.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
910.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
910.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
910.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
910.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
910.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
910.6
|
|
|
661
|
19
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
910.1
|
|
|
662
|
19
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
909.3
|
|
|
663
|
19
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
909.3
|
|
|
664
|
19
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
908.6
|
|
|
665
|
19
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
908.3
|
|
|
666
|
19
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
908.2
|
|
|
668
|
19
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
908.1
|
|
|
667
|
19
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
908.1
|
|
|
669
|
19
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
907.1
|
|
|
670
|
19
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
906.9
|
|
|
671
|
18
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
906.5
|
|
|
672
|
20
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
906.4
|
|
|
673
|
19
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
905.6
|
|
|
674
|
19
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
905.3
|
|
|
675
|
19
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
904.3
|
|
|
676
|
122
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
902.5
|
184.6
|
|
|
20
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
900
|
|
|
677
|
20
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
899.4
|
|
|
678
|
20
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
896.6
|
|
|
679
|
20
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
896.1
|
|
|
680
|
20
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
893.8
|
|
|
681
|
20
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
893.2
|
|
|
682
|
20
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
892.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
888.6
|
|
|
683
|
20
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
888.4
|
|
|
684
|
19
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
887.7
|
|
|
685
|
21
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
887.6
|
|
|
686
|
20
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
886.6
|
|
|
687
|
20
|
Albin Lundholm
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
886.3
|
|
|
688
|
20
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
884.9
|
|
|
689
|
20
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
883.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
881.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
881.4
|
|
|
690
|
20
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
881
|
|
|
|
20
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
880.4
|
|
|
691
|
20
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
879.2
|
|
|
692
|
107
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
879
|
89.3
|
|
693
|
21
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
878.2
|
|
|
694
|
21
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
877.9
|
|
|
695
|
21
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
877.8
|
|
|
696
|
21
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
876.8
|
|
|
697
|
21
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
874.1
|
|
|
698
|
21
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
873.9
|
|
|
699
|
21
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
872.7
|
|
|
700
|
21
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
871.6
|
|
|
701
|
21
|
Tomi Salo
|
|
EHMS |
870.2
|
|
|
702
|
21
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
868.1
|
|
|
703
|
20
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
867.8
|
|
|
704
|
20
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
867.1
|
|
|
705
|
19
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
865.3
|
|
|
706
|
21
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
865.1
|
|
|
707
|
20
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
861.5
|
|
|
708
|
20
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
861.4
|
|
|
709
|
20
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
860.8
|
|
|
710
|
20
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
860.5
|
|
|
711
|
20
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
860.1
|
|
|
712
|
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
860.1
|
|
|
713
|
21
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
860
|
|
|
714
|
21
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
858.9
|
|
|
|
21
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
858.6
|
|
|
715
|
21
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
856.9
|
|
|
716
|
21
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
856
|
|
|
717
|
21
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
853.9
|
|
|
718
|
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
853.9
|
|
|
719
|
22
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
851.4
|
|
|
720
|
22
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
850.5
|
|
|
721
|
22
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
850.3
|
|
|
722
|
22
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
849.6
|
|
|
723
|
22
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
849.1
|
|
|
724
|
22
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
847.2
|
|
|
725
|
22
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
845.6
|
|
|
726
|
22
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
845
|
|
|
727
|
22
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
843
|
|
|
728
|
22
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
840.6
|
|
|
729
|
22
|
Maciej Skóra
|
|
Miles Fencing |
840.1
|
|
|
730
|
22
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
837.5
|
|
|
731
|
|
Alberto Cappelli
|
|
N/A
|
836
|
|
|
732
|
23
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
835.6
|
|
|
733
|
23
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
835.6
|
|
|
734
|
23
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
831.9
|
|
|
735
|
23
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
830.7
|
|
|
736
|
23
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
830.1
|
|
|
|
23
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
829.7
|
|
|
737
|
23
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
829.6
|
|
|
738
|
23
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
829.5
|
|
|
739
|
23
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
829.4
|
|
|
740
|
23
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
827.4
|
|
|
|
23
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
827
|
|
|
|
23
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
827
|
|
|
|
23
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
827
|
|
|
741
|
23
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
826.6
|
|
|
742
|
23
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
826.6
|
|
|
743
|
23
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
823.4
|
|
|
744
|
23
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
822.5
|
|
|
|
23
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
822
|
|
|
745
|
23
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
817.6
|
|
|
746
|
23
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
816.4
|
|
|
747
|
23
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
814.8
|
|
|
|
23
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
814.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
814.2
|
|
|
748
|
23
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
813.6
|
|
|
749
|
23
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
813.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
812.7
|
|
|
750
|
23
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
811.8
|
|
|
|
23
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
810.8
|
|
|
751
|
23
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
809.1
|
|
|
752
|
23
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
808.9
|
|
|
753
|
23
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
808
|
|
|
|
23
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
808
|
|
|
754
|
23
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
807.9
|
|
|
755
|
23
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
806.5
|
|
|
756
|
23
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
806.2
|
|
|
757
|
23
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
803.5
|
|
|
758
|
23
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
803.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
802.8
|
|
|
759
|
23
|
Peter Gábor
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
802.1
|
|
|
|
23
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
802.1
|
|
|
|
23
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
801.3
|
|
|
760
|
23
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
799.8
|
|
|
761
|
23
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
799.4
|
|
|
762
|
23
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
796.8
|
|
|
763
|
23
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
793.5
|
|
|
|
23
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
791.8
|
|
|
764
|
23
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
790.7
|
|
|
765
|
23
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
789.6
|
|
|
766
|
23
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
789.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
788.6
|
|
|
767
|
23
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
788.5
|
|
|
768
|
23
|
Hannah Gammack
|
|
N/A
|
788.4
|
|
|
769
|
23
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
788.4
|
|
|
|
23
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
788.1
|
|
|
770
|
23
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
786.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
786.2
|
|
|
771
|
23
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
786
|
|
|
772
|
23
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
785.2
|
|
|
773
|
23
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
784
|
|
|
774
|
23
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
783.4
|
|
|
|
23
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
783.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
782.8
|
|
|
775
|
23
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
782.1
|
|
|
776
|
23
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
781.6
|
|
|
777
|
23
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
781.1
|
|
|
778
|
23
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
781
|
|
|
779
|
23
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
780.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
776.7
|
|
|
|
23
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
774.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
768.9
|
|
|
780
|
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
767.2
|
|
|
781
|
24
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
767.1
|
|
|
782
|
24
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
766.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
766.2
|
|
|
783
|
24
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
765.2
|
|
|
784
|
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
765
|
|
|
785
|
25
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
764.2
|
|
|
786
|
25
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
762.6
|
|
|
787
|
25
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
759.8
|
|
|
|
25
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
758.8
|
|
|
788
|
23
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
756.4
|
|
|
789
|
25
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
756.3
|
|
|
790
|
24
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
755.6
|
|
|
791
|
24
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
754
|
|
|
793
|
23
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
753.7
|
|
|
792
|
23
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
753.7
|
|
|
794
|
26
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
753.6
|
|
|
795
|
24
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
753.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
753.1
|
|
|
796
|
|
Dirk Yarker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
752.3
|
|
|
797
|
25
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
752.1
|
|
|
798
|
25
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
751.8
|
|
|
799
|
25
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
750.4
|
|
|
800
|
25
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
749
|
|
|
|
25
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
747.4
|
|
|
|
25
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
747.4
|
|
|
801
|
25
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
745.2
|
|
|
802
|
25
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
745.1
|
|
|
803
|
25
|
Ivan Luhmenev
|
|
Peresvet |
744
|
|
|
804
|
25
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
743.5
|
|
|
805
|
25
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
742.5
|
|
|
806
|
25
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
741.6
|
|
|
808
|
25
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
741.1
|
|
|
807
|
25
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
741.1
|
|
|
809
|
25
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
740.7
|
|
|
810
|
25
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
740.7
|
|
|
|
25
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
740.5
|
|
|
811
|
24
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
740.1
|
|
|
812
|
24
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
739.6
|
|
|
813
|
24
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
738.2
|
|
|
814
|
24
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
738
|
|
|
815
|
24
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
737.3
|
|
|
816
|
24
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
736.9
|
|
|
818
|
24
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
735
|
|
|
820
|
24
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
735
|
|
|
819
|
24
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
735
|
|
|
817
|
24
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
735
|
|
|
|
24
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
734.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
733.2
|
|
|
821
|
24
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
731.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
731
|
|
|
|
24
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
729.8
|
|
|
|
24
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
729
|
|
|
|
24
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
728.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
728.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
728.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
727.1
|
|
|
|
24
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
726.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
723.8
|
|
|
|
24
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
721.6
|
|
|
|
24
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
721.6
|
|
|
|
24
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
721.4
|
|
|
|
24
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
720.3
|
|
|
822
|
23
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
716.5
|
|
|
823
|
22
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
715.6
|
|
|
824
|
22
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
715
|
|
|
825
|
22
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
713.2
|
|
|
826
|
22
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
712.3
|
|
|
|
22
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
710.9
|
|
|
|
22
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
710.9
|
|
|
827
|
22
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
709
|
|
|
828
|
22
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
708.4
|
|
|
829
|
29
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
702.6
|
14.3
|
|
|
23
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
686.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
682.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
682.7
|
|
|
830
|
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
669.9
|
|
|
831
|
24
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
658.3
|
|
|
832
|
24
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
655
|
|
|
833
|
24
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
651.6
|
|
|
834
|
24
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
642.1
|
|
|
835
|
24
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
638
|
|
|
836
|
24
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
621.6
|
|
|
837
|
24
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
619
|
|
|
838
|
24
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
614.5
|
|
|
839
|
24
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
571.3
|
|
|
840
|
24
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
565.3
|
|
|