Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - February 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1936.8 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1914.3 1.4
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1859.3 1.5
4 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1848.4 1.4
5 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1810.5 0.9
6 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1802.6 1.6
7 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1784.8 1.5
8 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1784.1 1.4
9 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1773.2 0.8
10 4 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1767.5 35.9
11 4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1750.6 26.8
12 2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1748.1 1.3
13 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1741.9 1.1
14 2 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1741 1.6
15 2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1735.8 1.8
16 Sergey Volkov White Company 1709 1.3
17 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1694.8 1.8
18 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1680.4 1.5
19 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1673.4 1.6
20 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1656.2 1.3
21 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1655.9 1.3
22 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1648.9 0.7
23 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1639.5 1.4
24 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1627.8 1
25 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1622.6 1.1
26 2 Brian Caswell N/A 1608.9 21.4
27 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1604 1.5
28 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1601.7 1
29 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1598 1.4
30 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1592.7 1
31 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1591 1.7
32 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1590.4 1.1
33 8 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1586.6 25.1
34 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1585.9 0.9
35 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1584.9 0.9
36 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1584.1 1.5
37 1 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1582.6 1.3
38 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1578.7 0.9
39 1 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1576.8 1.3
40 1 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1575.9 0.8
41 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1565.4 1.2
42 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1559 1.3
43 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1557.4 1
44 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1554.3 1.8
45 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1548.7 1
46 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1548 1.6
47 17 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1548 34
48 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1547.6 1.4
49 1 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1544.4 1
50 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1543.4 1.9
51 1 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1541.2 1.6
52 6 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1541.1 20.6
53 2 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1539.8 1
54 2 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1534.8 1.7
55 2 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1534.6 1.7
56 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1530.1 1.1
57 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1526.3 1.4
58 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1523.6 1.1
59 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1519.6 0.8
60 6 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1517.5 15.6
61 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1517.3 0.9
62 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1517.2 1.6
63 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1516 1.2
64 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1514.8 1
65 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1512.5 0.8
66 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1509.3 1.2
67 Owen Townes N/A 1507.7 0.7
68 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1505.3 1
69 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1504 1.3
70 Harvey Marshall N/A 1503.9 0.8
71 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1502.5 1.6
72 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1492.5 1.5
73 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1490.3 1.1
74 Tim Davis Krieg School 1485 1
75 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1481.2 0.9
76 2 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1478 2
77 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1477.2 1.3
78 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1476.9 1.4
79 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1471.7 0.6
80 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1469.9 1.3
81 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1468.2 1.2
82 David Powell N/A 1466.4 1
83 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1465.5 0.9
84 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1462.4 0.9
85 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1457.4 1
86 107 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1454.5 142.7
87 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1451.1 1
88 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1450.2 1
89 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1449.2 1.1
90 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1448.4 0.6
91 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1446.7 0.6
92 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1446.5 0.7
93 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1445.6 0.6
94 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1437.3 0.6
95 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1437.1 0.7
96 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1432.8 1.6
97 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1431 0.9
98 1 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1430.9 1
99 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1430.1 0.8
100 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1430.1 0.8
101 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1429.8 1
102 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1429.6 0.8
103 1 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1429.3 0.9
104 1 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1427.6 1.3
105 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1427.1 1
106 1 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1425.5 1.3
107 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1423.9 1.5
108 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1423.2 0.8
109 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1423 1
110 16 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1422 20.4
111 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1419.6 1.6
112 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1416.9 0.9
113 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1415.7 0.8
114 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1414.8 1
115 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1413.7 0.5
116 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1411.5 0.7
117 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1410.7 1.5
118 32 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1410.1 46
119 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1409.8 1.4
120 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1402.8 1.2
121 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1399.4 0.9
122 1 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1395.1 0.6
123 1 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1390 1.2
124 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1389.6 0.6
125 2 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1389.2 1
126 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1385.9 0.6
127 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1385 1
128 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1384.6 0.9
129 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1383.7 0.7
130 1 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1383.2 1
131 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1382.9 0.6
132 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1382.1 0.7
133 2 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1382 1.2
134 1 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1380.7 0.7
135 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1379.6 1.4
136 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1378.6 0.9
137 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1377.5 0.8
138 1 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1373.5 1
139 Jay Madan N/A 1371.9 0.7
140 2 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1371.9 1.1
141 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1370.8 0.6
142 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1369.8 1.4
143 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1367.7 0.6
144 1 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1365.2 1
145 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1363.5 0.8
146 1 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1363.1 0.7
147 1 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1361.3 0.6
148 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1360.9 0.9
149 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1359.1 1.2
150 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1358.4 1
151 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1357.3 0.9
152 1 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1356 0.6
153 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1354 1.2
154 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1353.1 1.3
155 1 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1351.1 0.9
156 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1349.6 1.1
157 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1348.5 1
158 1 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1348.5 0.7
159 1 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1348.1 0.6
160 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1345.4 1.1
161 1 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1345.3 1.2
162 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1343.6 0.8
163 1 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1343.4 0.7
164 62 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1342.1 64.3
165 2 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1339.9 0.8
166 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1338.4 1.7
167 2 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1337 0.7
168 2 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1335.7 0.8
169 2 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1335.4 0.8
170 1 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1333.1 0.5
171 3 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1332.7 1.3
172 2 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1328.5 1.2
173 2 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1326.9 0.7
174 2 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1324.7 0.8
175 2 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1324.1 0.7
176 2 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1323.2 0.6
177 2 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1322.6 0.6
178 2 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1322.6 0.6
179 2 Jay Luo N/A 1321.1 0.9
180 1 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1319.1 0.6
181 3 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1319 0.9
182 2 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1318.4 1
183 2 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1317.8 1
184 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1317.5 0.6
185 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1317.5 0.7
186 1 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1316.5 0.8
187 3 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1316.3 1
188 2 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1316.3 0.9
189 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1315.7 0.6
190 2 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1315 0.7
191 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1314.3 0.8
192 3 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1314.1 0.9
193 2 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1313.6 0.8
194 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1312.2 1.3
195 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1310.3 0.9
196 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1310.1 0.6
197 2 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1309.9 1
198 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1305.9 0.8
199 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1303.4 1.3
200 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1303.4 1.3
201 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1302.4 0.8
202 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1300.9 1
203 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1300.3 0.8
204 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1299.5 1.4
205 8 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1299.3 10.6
206 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1299 1.2
207 1 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1298.5 0.8
208 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1297.4 0.9
209 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1295.2 0.6
210 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 1294.1 0.7
211 1 Juan Manuel Muñoz Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1293.8 0.6
212 1 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1293.3 0.9
213 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1289.7 0.7
214 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1289.3 0.8
215 1 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1287.6 0.7
216 1 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1284.8 0.7
217 1 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1283.3 0.9
218 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1283.2 0.6
219 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1282.3 0.7
220 1 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1282.2 0.5
221 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1281 1
222 2 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1281 1.2
223 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1280.8 0.7
224 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1280 0.6
225 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1279.2 0.9
226 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1278.5 0.7
227 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1276.1 0.9
228 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1275.4 0.6
229 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1274.3 0.5
230 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1273.5 0.6
231 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1271.8 0.7
232 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1271.3 0.7
233 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1269.5 0.9
234 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1269.5 0.7
235 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1269.3 1.1
236 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1269.3 0.7
237 1 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1267.5 1.2
238 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1267.4 1.5
239 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1265.8 0.9
240 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1265.6 0.6
241 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1265.4 0.6
242 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1264.8 0.8
243 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1264 0.7
244 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1263 0.6
245 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1262.5 0.7
246 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1260.9 0.8
247 1 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1259.5 0.5
248 1 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1259.5 0.5
249 2 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1259.4 0.9
250 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1259.2 0.6
251 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1259.2 0.6
252 John Stellman N/A 1258.7 0.5
253 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1258.1 0.6
254 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1257 0.9
255 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1256.3 0.6
256 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1255.2 0.7
257 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1254.7 0.8
258 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1253.9 1
259 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1251 0.6
260 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1249.1 0.6
261 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1246.8 1
262 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1246.4 0.7
263 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1244.9 0.6
264 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1243.7 1.2
265 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1243.6 0.5
266 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1242.5 0.9
267 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1242.4 0.6
268 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1242.2 0.6
269 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.1 0.7
270 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1240.4 0.6
271 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1239 0.7
272 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1238.6 0.5
273 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.4 0.7
274 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1238.1 0.6
275 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1237.4 0.7
276 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1236.5 0.5
277 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1235.9 0.9
278 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1231.4 1
279 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1230.4 0.7
280 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230 0.6
281 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1228.1 0.5
282 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1227.7 0.8
283 2 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1226.4 0.7
284 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1226.4 0.8
285 2 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1226.3 1.3
286 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.4 0.6
287 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1223.9 0.5
288 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1222.2 0.7
289 1 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1221.7 0.6
290 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1221.7 0.5
291 1 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1220.6 0.8
292 1 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1218.7 1
293 2 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1216.9 0.5
294 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1216.5 1.1
295 1 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1216.1 0.6
296 1 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1213.8 0.6
297 1 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1213.7 0.6
298 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1213.1 0.7
299 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1212.7 0.9
300 1 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1211.6 0.6
301 1 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1211.3 0.7
302 1 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1210 1.1
303 15 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1209.5 14.1
304 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1209.1 0.7
305 1 Matt Galas N/A 1208.8 0.5
306 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1208.8 1
307 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1205.4 0.6
308 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1205.2 0.8
309 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1205.2 0.8
310 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1200.7 1
311 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1200 0.8
312 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1198.9 1.2
313 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1197.5 1
314 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1197 0.6
315 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1196 0.6
316 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.2 0.7
317 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1193.2 0.7
318 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1192.5 1.2
319 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1192.3 0.7
320 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1192.2 0.6
321 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1190.9 1.1
322 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1190.5 0.7
323 1 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1188.5 0.6
324 1 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1188.4 0.8
325 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1186.6 0.6
326 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1186.1 0.8
327 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1184 0.5
328 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1183.5 0.6
329 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1182.7 0.7
330 2 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1181.8 0.6
331 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1181.6 0.8
332 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1181.2 1.5
333 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1181 0.7
334 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1180.2 0.8
335 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180 0.6
336 Nico Banasch N/A 1179.9 0.7
337 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.9 0.8
338 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1176.5 0.8
339 1 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1176.1 0.6
340 1 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1175.5 1.3
341 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1174.5 0.5
342 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1174.1 0.6
343 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1174 0.7
344 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1173.8 0.7
345 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1173.5 0.5
346 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1172.5 0.6
347 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1170.9 0.6
348 Steven Farrar N/A 1170.7 0.6
349 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1170.7 0.5
350 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1170.7 0.5
351 Michael Arden N/A 1168.5 0.5
352 1 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1167.5 0.5
353 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1167.5 0.6
354 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1167.2 0.7
355 1 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1166.9 0.5
356 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1166.9 0.8
357 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1165.7 0.6
358 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1164.7 0.5
359 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1163.5 0.6
360 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1162.3 0.6
361 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1158.5 0.8
362 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1157.7 0.7
363 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1157.5 0.6
364 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1156 0.7
365 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1155.7 0.6
366 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1154.9 0.7
367 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1154.3 0.5
368 Piotr Suszka Vectir 1153 0.9
369 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1152.7 0.8
370 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1152.4 0.6
371 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1151.9 0.6
372 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1151.7 0.7
373 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1151.7 0.5
374 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1150.4 0.5
375 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1150.2 0.6
376 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1147.5 0.6
377 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1147.5 0.6
378 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1146.7 0.8
379 1 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1145 0.5
380 1 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1144.8 0.8
381 1 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1144.8 0.6
382 1 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1144.1 1.3
383 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1141.1 0.6
384 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1141 0.7
385 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1140.6 0.5
386 1 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1139.3 0.6
387 1 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1138.6 0.7
388 2 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1138.2 0.5
389 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1138.1 0.9
390 1 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1136.7 0.9
391 1 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1135.4 0.8
392 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1134.1 0.7
393 1 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1132.5 0.6
394 1 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1131.7 0.7
395 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1131.7 0.7
396 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1131.6 0.7
397 1 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1129.6 0.6
398 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1129.6 0.6
399 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1127.5 0.7
400 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1125.9 0.6
401 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1125 0.7
402 2 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1124.3 0.5
403 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1124.1 1.4
404 1 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1123.5 0.6
405 2 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1122.9 0.6
406 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1122.8 1.1
407 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1120.8 1.2
408 1 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.1 0.6
409 1 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1117.9 0.7
410 1 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1117.5 0.6
411 1 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1117.2 0.6
412 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.1 0.5
413 82 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.7 68.8
414 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1116.7 0.7
415 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1115.4 0.6
416 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1112.6 0.6
417 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1111.2 1.2
418 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1110.8 0.6
419 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1110.2 0.6
420 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1110 0.6
421 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1109.9 0.4
422 29 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.9 27.3
423 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1109.8 0.6
424 1 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1109.2 0.5
425 1 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1107.5 0.5
426 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1106.8 0.8
427 Kit Smith N/A 1104.3 0.6
428 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1103.9 0.5
429 43 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1102.1 38.8
430 1 Peter Máté Triglav 1101.6 0.9
431 1 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1100.6 0.5
432 1 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1100.5 0.6
433 1 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1099.7 0.7
434 1 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1096.1 0.6
435 1 James Howard N/A 1095.8 0.6
436 1 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1095.7 0.6
437 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1095.5 0.5
438 1 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1094.2 0.7
439 1 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.2 0.6
440 1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1092.8 0.6
441 1 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1092.1 0.6
442 1 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1090.2 0.6
443 1 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1089.8 0.7
444 1 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1089.5 0.7
445 1 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1089.1 0.6
446 1 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1088.8 0.5
447 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1086.6 0.8
448 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1086.5 0.7
449 Jason Cherches N/A 1085.1 0.6
450 2 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1084.8 0.9
451 25 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1084 23.4
452 2 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1083.2 0.8
453 1 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1080.8 0.8
454 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1080.7 0.6
455 2 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1080.6 0.7
456 1 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1080.2 0.6
457 108 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1079.6 89.1
458 2 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1078.9 0.7
459 2 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1078.7 0.5
460 2 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1077.4 0.6
461 2 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1076.7 0.5
462 2 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1076.7 0.5
463 2 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1076.7 0.5
464 1 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1075.3 0.6
465 1 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1075.1 0.5
466 4 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1073.9 3
467 2 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1072.9 0.5
468 2 Jan Blažek N/A 1072.1 0.6
469 1 Nikita Lukin N/A 1071.6 0.5
470 3 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1071.4 0.7
471 2 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1070.6 0.7
472 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1070.2
473 3 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1070 0.5
474 3 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1069.6 0.5
475 3 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1069.2 0.6
476 3 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1068.3 0.5
477 3 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1067.6 0.7
478 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1065 0.5
479 3 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1064.5 1
480 3 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1064.2 0.7
481 3 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1064.1 0.8
482 3 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1063.9 0.4
483 3 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1062.9 0.6
484 3 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1062.1 0.6
485 2 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1061.4 0.5
486 4 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1061.4 0.7
487 3 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1061.1 0.5
488 3 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1059.6 0.5
489 3 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1059.4 0.6
490 3 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1054.5 0.8
491 3 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1054.5 0.6
492 3 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1054.2 0.5
493 3 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1054.2 0.5
494 3 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1053.6 0.5
495 2 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1052.7 0.5
496 4 John Waller The School of the Sword 1052.5 1
497 3 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1048.5 1
498 2 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1046.5 0.6
499 1 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.1 0.7
500 3 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1046.1 0.8
501 2 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1044.1 0.6
502 2 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1042.4 0.6
503 2 Ian Bell N/A 1040.7 0.6
504 2 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1040.2 0.6
505 2 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1038.8 0.5
506 2 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1037.7 0.5
507 2 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1035.8 0.6
508 2 Charlie Denton N/A 1034.5 0.5
509 2 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1033.5 1
510 2 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1033 0.6
511 2 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1032.8 0.5
512 2 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1032.2 0.6
513 2 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1031.7 0.7
514 2 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1031.2 0.9
515 1 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1029.6 0.7
516 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1027.7 0.6
517 1 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1026.9 0.6
518 1 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1026.5 0.5
519 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1026.5 0.5
520 1 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1026.5 0.5
521 8 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1022.7 8.2
522 2 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.9 0.7
523 2 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1019.5 0.7
524 2 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1018.4 0.7
525 2 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1018 0.8
526 2 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1017.2 0.7
527 2 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.9 0.6
528 2 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1015.8 0.5
529 2 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1015.2 0.6
530 2 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1014.6 0.7
531 2 Michail Demidov UKRF 1012.1 0.6
532 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1011.9 0.7
533 2 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1011.9 0.6
534 2 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1011.7 0.6
535 1 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1011.6 0.5
536 3 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1011.6 0.5
537 2 Micha Morales MARS 1010.4 0.6
538 2 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1009.5 0.6
539 2 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1009 0.6
540 2 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1008.8 0.8
541 2 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1008.6 0.9
542 2 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1005.9 0.6
543 2 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1003.1 0.7
544 2 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1002.4 0.6
545 2 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1000.6 0.8
546 1 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1000.5 0.5
547 3 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1000.5 0.7
548 2 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1000.4 0.5
549 2 SHANE DAVIS N/A 999.8 0.6
550 2 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 999.7 0.6
551 2 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 998.3 0.6
552 2 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 996.5 0.8
553 175 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 996.3 134.4
554 3 Ivan Martos Triglav 994.9 0.9
555 3 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 994.2 0.5
556 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 994.1 0.5
557 3 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 993.6 0.8
558 3 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 993.2 0.7
559 3 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 993.1 0.7
560 2 Fedin Andrei Camelot 992.9 0.5
561 2 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 992.9 0.5
562 5 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 992.8 0.8
563 3 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 991.9 0.5
564 3 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.1 0.5
565 3 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 990.4 0.8
566 3 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 990.4 0.6
567 3 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 990.1 0.5
568 1 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 987.8 0.5
569 3 Kira Amzarakova N/A 987.8 0.8
570 2 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 987.7 0.5
571 2 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 985.8 0.5
572 2 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 985.5 0.6
573 2 Adam Marthens N/A 982.4 0.5
574 2 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 982.1 0.5
575 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 981.8 0.5
576 3 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 981.6 0.8
577 2 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 981.6 0.6
578 2 Iurii Shostak N/A 981 0.5
579 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 979.7 0.9
580 2 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 979.4 0.8
581 2 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 978.7 0.8
582 2 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 978.6 0.8
583 2 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 977.1 0.6
584 2 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 976.4 0.5
585 2 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 976.1 0.5
586 2 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 976.1 0.5
587 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 974.6 0.7
588 2 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 974.2 0.5
589 2 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 973 0.8
590 2 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 972.8 0.6
591 2 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 972.4 0.7
592 2 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 969.1 0.7
593 2 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 968.9 0.6
594 2 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 968.5 0.6
595 2 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 967.3 0.6
596 2 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 967 0.7
597 2 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.5 0.6
598 2 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 965.9 0.6
599 2 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 964.1 0.7
600 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 963 0.7
601 2 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 962.5 0.8
602 2 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 961.6 0.7
603 2 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 961.5 0.5
604 2 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 960.4 0.5
605 2 Conor Gunnison N/A 960.1 0.5
606 2 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 958.8 0.5
607 2 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 956 2.2
608 2 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 956 0.6
609 2 Majken Roelfszema MARS 955.1 0.7
610 2 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 954.3 0.5
611 2 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 953.8 0.6
612 2 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 953.1 0.5
613 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 952.5 0.5
614 3 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 952.5 0.6
615 3 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 952.3 0.8
616 2 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 952 0.6
617 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 951.9 0.5
618 2 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 951.8 0.5
619 2 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 951.3 0.6
620 2 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 951 0.5
621 2 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 949.8 0.6
622 2 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 949.6 0.6
623 2 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 948.9 0.5
624 2 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 946.8 0.7
625 2 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 946 0.6
626 2 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.6 0.5
627 2 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 944.1 0.5
628 1 François Bois N/A 943.2 0.5
629 3 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 943.1 0.6
630 2 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 942.6 0.5
631 1 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.4 0.5
632 3 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 942.3 0.8
633 2 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 940.4 0.6
634 2 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 939.5 0.5
635 2 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 939.4 0.5
636 2 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 939.4 0.5
637 2 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 939 0.5
638 2 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 938.9 0.5
639 2 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 938.7 0.7
640 2 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 938.5 0.5
641 2 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 938 0.7
642 2 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 937.7 0.4
643 2 James Barker The School of the Sword 935.1 0.9
644 2 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 934.6 0.6
645 2 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 934.1 0.7
646 2 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 934 0.5
647 2 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 933.3 0.5
648 2 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 932.9 0.5
649 2 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 932.6 0.6
650 2 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 930.9 0.5
651 2 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 930.2 0.6
652 1 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 929 0.5
653 3 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 928.9 0.7
654 2 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 928.7 0.5
655 2 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 928.7 0.5
656 2 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 928.2 0.5
657 2 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 926.8 0.6
658 2 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 926.8 0.6
659 2 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 926.5 0.6
660 2 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 926.1 1
661 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 924.6 0.5
662 2 Kevin Houghton N/A 924.6 0.5
663 2 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 924.3 0.6
664 2 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 924.1 0.5
665 2 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 922.7 0.6
666 2 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 922.1 0.8
667 2 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 920.6 0.6
668 2 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 919.2 0.5
669 2 Zoë Chandler EHMS 917.1 0.9
670 2 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 917.1 0.5
671 2 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 916.8 0.8
672 2 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 913.8 0.5
673 2 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.8 0.5
674 2 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 913.2 0.6
675 2 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 912.2 0.7
676 2 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 911.8 0.6
677 2 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 911.3 0.6
678 2 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 911.2 0.5
679 2 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 911.1 0.6
680 2 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 910.7 0.5
681 2 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 910.2 0.4
682 2 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 907.6 0.5
683 2 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 907.6 0.5
684 2 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 907.6 0.5
685 2 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 906.3 0.6
686 2 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 904.6 0.5
687 2 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 904.6 0.5
688 2 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 902.8 0.8
689 2 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 902 0.5
690 2 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 900.1 0.5
691 2 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 899.1 0.5
692 2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 897.1 0.5
693 2 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 896.8 0.6
694 2 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 895.7 0.6
695 2 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 895.6 0.5
696 2 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 894.4 0.7
697 2 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 893.5 0.5
698 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 893.1 0.7
699 2 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 892.1 0.6
700 2 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 891.6 0.6
701 2 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 891.5 0.6
702 2 Alessandro Curcio N/A 891.5 0.6
703 2 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 890 0.8
704 2 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 888.8 0.5
705 2 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 888.2 0.5
706 2 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 887.9 0.5
707 2 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 886.7 0.6
708 2 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 885.6 0.9
709 2 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 884 0.6
710 2 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 882.3 0.7
711 2 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 882.2 0.5
712 2 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 881 0.6
713 2 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 879.5 0.6
714 1 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 879.2 0.6
715 3 Meg Floyd Krieg School 879.2 0.8
716 2 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 879 0.6
717 2 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 878.5 0.7
718 2 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 877.8 0.6
719 2 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 875.9 0.6
720 2 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 874.6 0.8
721 2 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 872.6 0.7
722 2 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 867.2 0.6
723 2 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 866.8 0.6
724 2 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 866.6 0.6
725 2 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 865.5 0.6
726 2 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 864.3 0.7
727 2 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 864.1 0.6
728 2 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 864 0.6
729 2 Nicolette Maimone N/A 863.1 0.5
730 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 857.5
731 2 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 856.7 0.5
732 2 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 856.5 0.6
733 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 854.5
734 3 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 853.7 0.6
735 3 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 853.6 0.6
736 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 852
737 4 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 851.5 0.5
738 4 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 850.6 0.7
739 4 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 850.1 0.6
740 4 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 849.3 0.5
741 4 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 848.6 0.7
742 4 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 847.7 0.7
743 4 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 846.5 0.7
744 4 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 845.6 0.7
745 4 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 845 0.6
746 3 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 844.4 0.6
747 5 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 844.4 0.7
748 4 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 843.9 0.9
749 4 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 842.6 0.7
750 4 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 840.3 0.4
751 4 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 839.2 0.5
752 4 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 839.1 0.5
753 4 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 836.7 0.7
754 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 834.9
755 5 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 834.3 0.6
756 5 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 833.8 0.7
757 4 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 833 0.5
758 6 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 832.9 0.9
759 5 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 831.5 0.5
760 5 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 828.8 0.5
761 5 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 828.2 0.6
762 5 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.4 0.5
763 5 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 824.5 0.5
764 5 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 823.5 0.6
765 5 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 819.8 0.5
766 5 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 819.6 0.5
767 5 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 819.3 0.5
768 5 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 815.5 0.8
769 5 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.4 0.5
770 5 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 814.6 0.6
771 5 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 812.7 0.7
772 5 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 812.3 0.6
773 5 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 812.1 0.5
774 5 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 811.8 0.7
775 5 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 811.7 0.6
776 5 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 810 0.5
777 5 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 809.5 0.9
778 5 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 809.4 0.6
779 5 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 808.6 0.7
780 5 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 808 0.5
781 5 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 807.9 0.5
782 5 Desiree Healey N/A 806.6 0.7
783 5 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 804.8 0.6
784 5 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 804.6 0.7
785 4 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 804.4 0.5
786 6 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 804.3 0.7
787 5 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 802.1 0.6
788 5 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 800.9 0.6
789 5 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 800.7 0.7
790 5 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 800.1 0.7
791 5 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 799.4 0.6
792 5 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 798.5 0.8
793 5 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 798.2 0.5
794 5 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 796.5 0.5
795 5 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 793.4 0.6
796 5 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 791.7 0.6
797 5 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 791 0.5
798 5 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 789.5 0.6
799 5 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 789.3 0.6
800 5 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.9 0.6
801 5 Clint Mendoca N/A 788 0.5
802 5 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 786.2 0.5
803 5 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.2 0.5
804 5 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 783.2 0.5
805 5 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 782.1 0.5
806 5 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 782 0.6
807 5 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 780.6 0.6
808 5 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 778.9 0.6
809 5 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 776.8 0.5
810 5 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 775.9 0.5
811 5 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 773 0.6
812 5 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 773 0.5
813 5 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 771.5 0.7
814 5 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 767.7 0.6
815 5 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 767.2 0.7
816 5 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 766.2 0.6
817 5 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 764.6 0.5
818 5 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 763.7 0.6
819 5 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 761 0.4
820 5 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 758 0.5
821 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 757.1
822 6 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 755.3 0.6
823 6 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 752.5 0.6
824 6 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 749.5 0.6
825 6 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 748.3 0.7
826 6 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 747.8 0.6
827 6 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 744.7 0.7
828 6 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 743.7 0.5
829 6 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 743.7 0.5
830 6 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 742.5 0.4
831 6 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 740.1 0.5
832 6 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 739.2 0.5
833 6 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 739.2 0.5
834 6 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 738.7 0.5
835 6 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 738.7 0.5
836 6 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 737.7 0.7
837 6 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.1 0.4
838 6 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 735.6 0.7
839 6 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 734.7 0.5
840 6 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 734.5 0.5
841 6 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 734.5 0.5
842 6 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.1 0.5
843 6 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 731.5 0.5
844 6 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 730.8 0.7
845 6 James MacDowell N/A 729.3 0.5
846 6 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 729 0.5
847 6 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 727.9 0.6
848 6 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 727.8 0.4
849 6 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 727.8 0.4
850 6 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 727.8 0.4
851 6 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 726.4 0.5
852 6 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 724.5 0.5
853 6 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 724.4 0.5
854 6 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 720.7 0.7
855 6 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 718.5 0.5
856 6 Joseph Cantore N/A 716.8 0.5
857 6 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 715.8 0.6
858 6 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 713.7 0.6
859 6 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 713.3 0.5
860 6 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 710.4 0.4
861 6 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 710.4 0.4
862 6 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 710.4 0.4
863 6 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 708.3 0.5
864 6 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 707.7 0.5
865 6 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 704.8 0.5
866 6 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 695.4 0.5
867 6 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 684.6 0.5
868 6 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 680 0.6
869 6 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 677.9 0.7
870 6 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 673.9 0.5
871 6 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 656.8 0.5
872 Louie Earle N/A 653
873 7 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 650.2 0.5
874 7 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 647 0.5
875 7 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 634.6 0.5
876 7 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 620.9 0.7
877 7 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 612.7 0.5
878 7 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 610.4 1
879 7 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 449.6 0.5