1
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1881.1
|
30
|
|
2
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1846.1
|
|
|
3
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1823.6
|
|
|
4
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1813.6
|
|
|
5
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1795.3
|
3.9
|
|
6
|
11
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1782.7
|
90
|
|
7
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1781.2
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1779.4
|
|
|
9
|
3
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1776.7
|
43.7
|
|
10
|
2
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1771.6
|
5.8
|
|
11
|
2
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1766.5
|
2.4
|
|
12
|
2
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1759.6
|
|
|
13
|
2
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1734.9
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1732
|
|
|
15
|
3
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1728.9
|
40.2
|
|
16
|
2
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1722.2
|
|
|
17
|
2
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1717.4
|
|
|
18
|
2
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1709.2
|
|
|
19
|
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1683.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1681.4
|
|
|
20
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1678.3
|
4.3
|
|
21
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1676.1
|
|
|
22
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1675.9
|
|
|
23
|
2
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1673.1
|
21.2
|
|
24
|
1
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1669.6
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1662.4
|
|
|
26
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1649.5
|
|
|
27
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1643.8
|
|
|
28
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1643.1
|
|
|
29
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1641.5
|
|
|
30
|
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1640.4
|
|
|
31
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1639
|
|
|
32
|
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1637.3
|
|
|
33
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1632.7
|
|
|
34
|
39
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1632.6
|
96.6
|
|
35
|
3
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1630.7
|
10.3
|
|
36
|
2
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1630.5
|
|
|
37
|
2
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1622.2
|
|
|
38
|
2
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1621.9
|
|
|
39
|
2
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1621.5
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1614.2
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1613.3
|
|
|
42
|
29
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1605.5
|
68.9
|
|
43
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1603.3
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1601.8
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1599
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1593.2
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1590.3
|
|
|
48
|
32
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1585.7
|
66.8
|
|
49
|
2
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1584
|
|
|
50
|
2
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1580.9
|
|
|
51
|
2
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1580
|
|
|
52
|
2
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1577.9
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1576.2
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1571.3
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1570.6
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1569.9
|
|
|
57
|
2
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1565.3
|
|
|
58
|
12
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1565.2
|
28
|
|
59
|
3
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1563.1
|
|
|
60
|
3
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1561.9
|
|
|
61
|
3
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1560.1
|
|
|
62
|
3
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1558.6
|
|
|
63
|
3
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1558.1
|
|
|
64
|
3
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1557.8
|
|
|
65
|
3
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1557.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1556.8
|
|
|
66
|
3
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1556
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1553.9
|
|
|
68
|
4
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1553.4
|
2.1
|
|
69
|
3
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1547.5
|
|
|
70
|
3
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1543.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1543.3
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1539.6
|
|
|
72
|
4
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1539.1
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1535.4
|
|
|
74
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1534.5
|
|
|
75
|
34
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1534.5
|
71.6
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1534.3
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1531.9
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1531
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1522.5
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1519.6
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1519.3
|
|
|
81
|
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1517
|
|
|
82
|
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1515.8
|
|
|
83
|
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1513.8
|
|
|
84
|
35
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1513.6
|
62.7
|
|
85
|
1
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1509.6
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1508
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1507.4
|
|
|
87
|
1
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1507.2
|
|
|
88
|
1
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1506.8
|
|
|
89
|
1
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1503.3
|
|
|
90
|
1
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1501.4
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1501
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1501
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1500.6
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1495.2
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1494.3
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1492.1
|
|
|
97
|
1
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1489.9
|
|
|
98
|
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1488.9
|
|
|
99
|
2
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1488.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1487.9
|
|
|
100
|
1
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1484.5
|
|
|
101
|
13
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1484.1
|
22.9
|
|
|
2
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1483.3
|
|
|
102
|
99
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1483.2
|
145.2
|
|
103
|
3
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1481.6
|
|
|
104
|
40
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1481.2
|
70
|
|
105
|
4
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1479.5
|
|
|
106
|
4
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1479
|
|
|
107
|
4
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1478.3
|
|
|
108
|
163
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1476.9
|
226.3
|
|
109
|
4
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1476.9
|
|
|
110
|
4
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1476.9
|
|
|
111
|
7
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1476.6
|
|
|
112
|
5
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1475.6
|
|
|
113
|
12
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1474.9
|
30.7
|
|
114
|
6
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1471.3
|
|
|
115
|
6
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1467.5
|
|
|
116
|
6
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1465.4
|
|
|
117
|
6
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1463.5
|
|
|
118
|
6
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1461.1
|
|
|
119
|
6
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1461
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1455.9
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1452.3
|
|
|
122
|
6
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1452.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1451
|
|
|
123
|
5
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1450.5
|
|
|
124
|
3
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1449.7
|
|
|
125
|
5
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1449.4
|
|
|
126
|
4
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1447.5
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1447.1
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1444
|
|
|
129
|
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1443.9
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1443.2
|
|
|
131
|
4
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1441.3
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1439.8
|
|
|
133
|
4
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1439.6
|
|
|
134
|
4
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1439.6
|
|
|
135
|
4
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1437.9
|
|
|
136
|
4
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1435.7
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1435.3
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1434.3
|
|
|
139
|
4
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1429.5
|
|
|
140
|
4
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1428.9
|
|
|
141
|
4
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1425.2
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1424.4
|
|
|
143
|
4
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1418.2
|
|
|
144
|
4
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1417.9
|
|
|
145
|
4
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1417
|
|
|
146
|
8
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1415.4
|
20.9
|
|
147
|
3
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1414.8
|
17
|
|
148
|
6
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1413.1
|
|
|
149
|
6
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1412.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1409.9
|
|
|
150
|
5
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1408.6
|
|
|
151
|
5
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1408.2
|
|
|
152
|
5
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1402.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1398.3
|
|
|
153
|
5
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1397.5
|
|
|
154
|
5
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1396.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1396.8
|
|
|
155
|
4
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1396.4
|
|
|
156
|
4
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1395.8
|
|
|
157
|
4
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1394.3
|
|
|
158
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1389.1
|
|
|
159
|
3
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1389.1
|
|
|
160
|
3
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1388.9
|
|
|
161
|
3
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1388
|
|
|
162
|
11
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1386.1
|
7.4
|
|
163
|
4
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1386
|
|
|
164
|
4
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1385.3
|
|
|
165
|
4
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1384.8
|
|
|
166
|
4
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1384
|
|
|
167
|
4
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1383.8
|
|
|
168
|
4
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1383.5
|
|
|
169
|
4
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1382.4
|
|
|
170
|
3
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1380.8
|
|
|
171
|
3
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1380.5
|
|
|
172
|
3
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1379.5
|
|
|
173
|
3
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1379.3
|
|
|
174
|
3
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1378.8
|
|
|
175
|
3
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1378.7
|
|
|
176
|
2
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1375.4
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1375
|
|
|
|
2
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1374.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1374
|
|
|
178
|
2
|
David Newman
|
|
N/A
|
1373.2
|
|
|
179
|
2
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1372.4
|
|
|
180
|
14
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1372.3
|
10
|
|
181
|
3
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1372.1
|
|
|
182
|
3
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1371.3
|
|
|
183
|
3
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1370.9
|
|
|
184
|
2
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1368.6
|
|
|
185
|
4
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1368.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1367.4
|
|
|
186
|
2
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1366.7
|
|
|
187
|
4
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1366.6
|
|
|
188
|
3
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1365
|
|
|
189
|
3
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1363.8
|
|
|
190
|
3
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1363
|
|
|
191
|
3
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1362.9
|
|
|
192
|
3
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1361.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1357.4
|
|
|
193
|
76
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1356.2
|
104.2
|
|
194
|
4
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1352
|
|
|
195
|
4
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1349.7
|
|
|
196
|
4
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1349.6
|
|
|
197
|
4
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1347.4
|
|
|
198
|
4
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1346.6
|
|
|
199
|
3
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1345.4
|
|
|
200
|
5
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1345.2
|
|
|
201
|
4
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1344.8
|
|
|
202
|
4
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1341.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1341.4
|
|
|
203
|
24
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1339.7
|
34
|
|
204
|
5
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1338.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1338.1
|
|
|
205
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1337.9
|
|
|
206
|
6
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1337.5
|
|
|
207
|
5
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1335.7
|
|
|
208
|
5
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1334.8
|
|
|
209
|
241
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1334.2
|
218.6
|
|
210
|
6
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1333.6
|
|
|
211
|
6
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1333.3
|
|
|
212
|
6
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1331.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1331.2
|
|
|
213
|
232
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1329.5
|
209.8
|
|
214
|
7
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1328.6
|
|
|
215
|
6
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1327.6
|
|
|
216
|
6
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1326.3
|
|
|
217
|
6
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1325.6
|
|
|
218
|
6
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1323.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1321.6
|
|
|
219
|
6
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1321.5
|
|
|
220
|
6
|
Gintaras Valiulis
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1319.6
|
|
|
221
|
6
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1318.8
|
|
|
222
|
6
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1316.1
|
|
|
223
|
6
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1315.7
|
|
|
224
|
228
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1315.5
|
201.4
|
|
|
7
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1315
|
|
|
|
7
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1314.9
|
|
|
225
|
7
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1313.1
|
|
|
226
|
7
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1313.1
|
|
|
227
|
7
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1312.6
|
|
|
228
|
7
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1312
|
|
|
229
|
7
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1311.8
|
|
|
230
|
7
|
Aleksandr Patlahov
|
|
Peresvet |
1311.8
|
|
|
231
|
7
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1310.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1309.5
|
|
|
232
|
7
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1309.1
|
|
|
233
|
7
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1306.2
|
|
|
234
|
6
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1303.4
|
|
|
235
|
6
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1301.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1299.6
|
|
|
236
|
6
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1299.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1297.1
|
|
|
237
|
6
|
Kyle Toelle
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1296
|
|
|
238
|
6
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1294.6
|
|
|
239
|
6
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1292.6
|
|
|
240
|
6
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1291.9
|
|
|
241
|
127
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1291.8
|
117.5
|
|
242
|
7
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1290.4
|
|
|
243
|
7
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1288.8
|
|
|
244
|
7
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1286.3
|
|
|
245
|
7
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1285.2
|
|
|
246
|
7
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1284.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1284.5
|
|
|
247
|
7
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1284.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1283.1
|
|
|
248
|
7
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1282.3
|
|
|
249
|
7
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1281.2
|
|
|
250
|
7
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1280.9
|
|
|
251
|
7
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1278
|
|
|
252
|
7
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1275.5
|
|
|
253
|
211
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1275.1
|
169.5
|
|
254
|
110
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1275
|
95.9
|
|
255
|
8
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1274.6
|
|
|
256
|
10
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1274.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1273.9
|
|
|
257
|
9
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1273.9
|
|
|
258
|
65
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1271.8
|
65.7
|
|
259
|
10
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1271.5
|
|
|
260
|
9
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1269.7
|
|
|
261
|
11
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1269.4
|
|
|
262
|
10
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1269
|
|
|
263
|
10
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1268
|
|
|
264
|
10
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1266.5
|
|
|
265
|
8
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1266.3
|
|
|
266
|
11
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1266.2
|
|
|
267
|
11
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1266.1
|
21.3
|
|
268
|
12
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1266.1
|
|
|
269
|
11
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1261.8
|
|
|
270
|
10
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1259.8
|
|
|
271
|
12
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1259.7
|
|
|
272
|
11
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1257.9
|
|
|
273
|
11
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1256.5
|
|
|
274
|
11
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1255.4
|
|
|
275
|
11
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1255.1
|
|
|
276
|
11
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1254.4
|
|
|
277
|
10
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1253.9
|
|
|
278
|
12
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1253.9
|
|
|
279
|
11
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1253.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1251.6
|
|
|
280
|
|
Michal Konečný
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1251.5
|
|
|
281
|
11
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1250.4
|
|
|
282
|
10
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1249.4
|
|
|
283
|
10
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1248.7
|
|
|
284
|
76
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1247.9
|
80.9
|
|
285
|
11
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1247.7
|
|
|
286
|
11
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1246.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1245.8
|
|
|
287
|
11
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1245.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1244.8
|
|
|
288
|
9
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1244
|
|
|
289
|
138
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1243.3
|
114.7
|
|
290
|
10
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1243.3
|
|
|
291
|
10
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1242.8
|
|
|
292
|
10
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1242.6
|
|
|
293
|
10
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1242
|
|
|
294
|
9
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1241.8
|
|
|
295
|
11
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1241.5
|
|
|
296
|
9
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1238.6
|
|
|
297
|
9
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1238.6
|
|
|
298
|
12
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1238.5
|
|
|
299
|
10
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1238.4
|
|
|
300
|
10
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1238
|
|
|
301
|
10
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1235.1
|
|
|
302
|
10
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1234.1
|
|
|
303
|
10
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1231.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1230
|
|
|
304
|
7
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1227.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1226.7
|
|
|
305
|
7
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1226
|
|
|
306
|
7
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1224.8
|
|
|
307
|
7
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1224.7
|
|
|
308
|
7
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1224.6
|
|
|
309
|
7
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1223.7
|
|
|
310
|
7
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1223.2
|
|
|
311
|
7
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1222.9
|
|
|
312
|
7
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1222.2
|
|
|
313
|
6
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1220.1
|
|
|
314
|
8
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1219.6
|
|
|
315
|
21
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1219.6
|
12.4
|
|
316
|
8
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1218.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1218.7
|
|
|
317
|
162
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1218.3
|
125
|
|
318
|
9
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1218.3
|
|
|
319
|
9
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1217.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1216.7
|
|
|
320
|
9
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1214.7
|
|
|
321
|
9
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1214.5
|
|
|
322
|
9
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1214.3
|
|
|
323
|
9
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1214.2
|
|
|
324
|
9
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1212.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1211.5
|
|
|
325
|
8
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1210.9
|
|
|
326
|
222
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1209.5
|
171.8
|
|
327
|
9
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1209.5
|
|
|
328
|
8
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1208.3
|
|
|
329
|
10
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1208.1
|
|
|
330
|
8
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1208.1
|
|
|
331
|
10
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1208
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1206.9
|
|
|
332
|
8
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1205.1
|
|
|
333
|
8
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1204.9
|
|
|
334
|
39
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1204.4
|
26.9
|
|
335
|
9
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1204.1
|
|
|
336
|
9
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1204
|
|
|
337
|
9
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1202.7
|
|
|
338
|
9
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1202.2
|
|
|
339
|
9
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1201.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1200.6
|
|
|
340
|
9
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1200.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1200.5
|
|
|
341
|
9
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1198.9
|
|
|
342
|
9
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1198.4
|
|
|
343
|
9
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1198.1
|
|
|
344
|
8
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1198
|
|
|
345
|
10
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1197.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1197.5
|
|
|
346
|
86
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1197.3
|
70.2
|
|
347
|
10
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1196.6
|
|
|
348
|
10
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1196.5
|
|
|
349
|
10
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1196.5
|
|
|
350
|
10
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1195.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1195.2
|
|
|
351
|
10
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1194.2
|
|
|
352
|
10
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1194
|
|
|
353
|
10
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1193.4
|
|
|
354
|
10
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1193.3
|
|
|
355
|
10
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1192.7
|
|
|
356
|
10
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1192.4
|
|
|
357
|
10
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1192
|
|
|
|
10
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1191.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1190.2
|
|
|
358
|
10
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
1188.8
|
|
|
359
|
10
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1188.2
|
|
|
360
|
10
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1188.1
|
|
|
361
|
9
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1186.9
|
|
|
362
|
11
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1186.9
|
|
|
363
|
9
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1186
|
|
|
364
|
11
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1185.9
|
|
|
365
|
10
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1185
|
|
|
366
|
10
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1184.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1184.1
|
|
|
367
|
10
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1182.2
|
|
|
368
|
10
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1181.1
|
|
|
369
|
10
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1180.4
|
|
|
370
|
9
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1179.9
|
|
|
371
|
11
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1179.7
|
|
|
372
|
9
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1178.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1178.8
|
|
|
373
|
11
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1178.7
|
|
|
374
|
9
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1176.9
|
|
|
375
|
9
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1174.6
|
|
|
376
|
9
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1174.2
|
|
|
377
|
8
|
Nathan Cody
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1173.5
|
|
|
378
|
8
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1173.3
|
|
|
379
|
8
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1172.6
|
|
|
380
|
7
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1172.4
|
|
|
381
|
7
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1172.4
|
|
|
382
|
10
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1171.8
|
|
|
383
|
8
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1169.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1168
|
|
|
384
|
8
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1166.5
|
|
|
385
|
35
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1166.3
|
33
|
|
386
|
9
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1165.2
|
|
|
387
|
9
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1164.9
|
|
|
388
|
9
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1164
|
|
|
389
|
9
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1163.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1163.1
|
|
|
390
|
9
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1163
|
|
|
391
|
9
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1162.2
|
|
|
392
|
9
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1161
|
|
|
393
|
9
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1160
|
|
|
394
|
9
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1159.8
|
|
|
395
|
9
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1158.3
|
|
|
396
|
9
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1156.4
|
|
|
397
|
9
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1155.9
|
|
|
398
|
9
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1155.9
|
|
|
399
|
9
|
Tapio Pellinen
|
|
EHMS |
1155.3
|
|
|
400
|
9
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1155.1
|
|
|
401
|
9
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1155
|
|
|
402
|
9
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1154.5
|
|
|
403
|
9
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1152.3
|
|
|
404
|
9
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1151.3
|
|
|
405
|
9
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1151.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1149.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1148.7
|
|
|
406
|
9
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1147.9
|
|
|
407
|
9
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1146.7
|
|
|
408
|
9
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1146.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1146.1
|
|
|
409
|
9
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1145.6
|
|
|
410
|
9
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1145.1
|
|
|
411
|
9
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1145.1
|
|
|
412
|
|
Martin Čerňan
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1144.8
|
|
|
413
|
10
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1144.1
|
|
|
414
|
45
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1142.8
|
32.8
|
|
415
|
11
|
Brian Overton
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1141.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1141.7
|
|
|
416
|
10
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1141.6
|
|
|
417
|
12
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1141.5
|
|
|
418
|
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1141.1
|
|
|
419
|
12
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1141.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1139.3
|
|
|
420
|
12
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1139.2
|
|
|
421
|
12
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1137.2
|
|
|
422
|
12
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1136.9
|
|
|
423
|
12
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1136.2
|
|
|
424
|
12
|
Sean Hanson
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1136.1
|
|
|
425
|
12
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1134.9
|
|
|
426
|
12
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1134.5
|
|
|
427
|
12
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1134
|
|
|
|
12
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1133.6
|
|
|
428
|
11
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1133.6
|
|
|
429
|
13
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1133.6
|
|
|
430
|
12
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1132.7
|
|
|
431
|
10
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1132.6
|
|
|
432
|
13
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1132.5
|
|
|
433
|
11
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1131.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1131.3
|
|
|
434
|
10
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1130.4
|
|
|
435
|
12
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1130.4
|
|
|
436
|
11
|
Ryan Hetchler
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1129.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1128.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1128.8
|
|
|
437
|
11
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1128.1
|
|
|
438
|
10
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1127.8
|
|
|
439
|
10
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1127.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1127.5
|
|
|
440
|
10
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1126.9
|
|
|
441
|
10
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1126.7
|
|
|
442
|
9
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1125.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1125.7
|
|
|
443
|
8
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1123.9
|
|
|
444
|
10
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1123.8
|
|
|
445
|
9
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1123.8
|
|
|
446
|
9
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1123.6
|
|
|
447
|
9
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1123.3
|
|
|
448
|
9
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1123.1
|
|
|
449
|
9
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1121.4
|
|
|
450
|
9
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1121.1
|
|
|
451
|
9
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1121
|
|
|
452
|
|
Pierre Clervil
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1120.8
|
|
|
453
|
10
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1119.9
|
|
|
454
|
10
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1119.1
|
|
|
455
|
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1119
|
|
|
456
|
10
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1118.7
|
|
|
457
|
9
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1118
|
|
|
458
|
235
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1117.1
|
205.8
|
|
459
|
10
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1115.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1114.4
|
|
|
460
|
9
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
1113.5
|
|
|
461
|
8
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1112.7
|
|
|
462
|
8
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1111.7
|
|
|
463
|
8
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1111.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1110.5
|
|
|
464
|
8
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1110.2
|
|
|
465
|
7
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1109.6
|
|
|
466
|
6
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1109
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1108.2
|
|
|
467
|
6
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1108
|
|
|
468
|
6
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1107.7
|
|
|
469
|
6
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1106.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1106.5
|
|
|
470
|
5
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1105
|
|
|
471
|
5
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1104.5
|
|
|
472
|
5
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1104.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1104.1
|
|
|
473
|
4
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1103
|
|
|
474
|
4
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1100.3
|
|
|
475
|
4
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1100.1
|
|
|
476
|
3
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1099.5
|
|
|
477
|
5
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1099.4
|
|
|
478
|
4
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1098.6
|
|
|
479
|
4
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1098.3
|
|
|
480
|
4
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1097.1
|
|
|
481
|
4
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1094.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1093.6
|
|
|
482
|
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1092.7
|
|
|
483
|
3
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1091.8
|
|
|
484
|
3
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1091.5
|
|
|
486
|
2
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1091.1
|
|
|
485
|
2
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1091.1
|
|
|
487
|
5
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1090.9
|
|
|
488
|
3
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1090
|
|
|
489
|
3
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1089.3
|
|
|
490
|
39
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1088.9
|
30.8
|
|
492
|
4
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1088.9
|
|
|
491
|
4
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1088.9
|
|
|
493
|
4
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1087.8
|
|
|
494
|
4
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1087.3
|
|
|
495
|
4
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1086.2
|
|
|
496
|
4
|
Derek Woolever
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1085.6
|
|
|
497
|
4
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1085.5
|
|
|
498
|
4
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1084.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1084.6
|
|
|
499
|
3
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1082.5
|
|
|
500
|
5
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1082.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1082.3
|
|
|
501
|
3
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1081.8
|
|
|
502
|
5
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1081.5
|
|
|
503
|
4
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1081.2
|
|
|
504
|
4
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1081.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1079.4
|
|
|
505
|
4
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1079.2
|
|
|
506
|
4
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1078.9
|
|
|
507
|
60
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1078.4
|
40.7
|
|
508
|
5
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1077.9
|
|
|
509
|
5
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1077.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1077.5
|
|
|
510
|
4
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1077.2
|
|
|
511
|
4
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1075.9
|
|
|
512
|
4
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1074.7
|
|
|
513
|
4
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1074.1
|
|
|
514
|
4
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1073.7
|
|
|
515
|
4
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1073.6
|
|
|
516
|
4
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1073.1
|
|
|
517
|
4
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1071.1
|
|
|
518
|
4
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1070.4
|
|
|
519
|
4
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1070
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1068.6
|
|
|
520
|
4
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1068.1
|
|
|
521
|
4
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1068
|
|
|
522
|
3
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1067.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1066.9
|
|
|
523
|
3
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1065.7
|
|
|
524
|
3
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1065
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1064.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1063.7
|
|
|
525
|
3
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1061.7
|
|
|
526
|
3
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1061.2
|
|
|
527
|
3
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1060.9
|
|
|
528
|
|
Gabriel Tardio
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1060.6
|
|
|
529
|
3
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1060
|
|
|
530
|
5
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1060
|
|
|
531
|
4
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1059.8
|
|
|
532
|
4
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1058.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1056.6
|
|
|
533
|
3
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1055.4
|
|
|
534
|
3
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1054.8
|
|
|
535
|
3
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1054.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1053.3
|
|
|
536
|
3
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1052.9
|
|
|
537
|
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1051.4
|
|
|
538
|
4
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1051.1
|
|
|
539
|
4
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1049
|
|
|
540
|
4
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1048
|
|
|
541
|
4
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1047.2
|
|
|
542
|
4
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1046.9
|
|
|
543
|
4
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1046.9
|
|
|
544
|
4
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1046.5
|
|
|
545
|
4
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1046.4
|
|
|
546
|
4
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1045.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1045
|
|
|
|
4
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1045
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1044.6
|
|
|
547
|
3
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1041.9
|
|
|
548
|
|
Václav Hutník
|
|
N/A
|
1041.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1040.8
|
|
|
549
|
31
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1038.2
|
27.7
|
|
550
|
4
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1037.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1037.5
|
|
|
551
|
4
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1037.2
|
|
|
553
|
3
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1036.9
|
|
|
552
|
3
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1036.9
|
|
|
554
|
3
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1036.9
|
|
|
555
|
3
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1036.8
|
|
|
556
|
3
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1036.2
|
|
|
557
|
3
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1035.8
|
|
|
558
|
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1035.1
|
|
|
559
|
4
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1034.5
|
|
|
561
|
4
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1032.5
|
|
|
560
|
4
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1032.5
|
|
|
562
|
4
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1032.1
|
|
|
563
|
4
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1031
|
|
|
|
4
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1030.8
|
|
|
564
|
4
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1030.2
|
|
|
565
|
4
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1029.8
|
|
|
566
|
4
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1029.7
|
|
|
567
|
14
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1029.4
|
20.6
|
|
568
|
5
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1028.7
|
|
|
569
|
5
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1028.1
|
|
|
570
|
52
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1027.2
|
41.2
|
|
571
|
6
|
Daniel Pile
|
|
N/A
|
1026.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1025.8
|
|
|
572
|
6
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1025.4
|
|
|
573
|
6
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1024.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1024.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1024.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1024.2
|
|
|
574
|
5
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1022.1
|
|
|
575
|
5
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1021.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1019.3
|
|
|
576
|
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1017.4
|
|
|
577
|
6
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1016.9
|
|
|
578
|
6
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1016.3
|
|
|
579
|
6
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1015.1
|
|
|
580
|
6
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
1015
|
|
|
581
|
6
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1014.5
|
|
|
582
|
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1014.5
|
|
|
583
|
7
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1014.3
|
|
|
584
|
7
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1014
|
|
|
585
|
17
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1012.5
|
11.8
|
|
|
7
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1011.8
|
|
|
586
|
8
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1011.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1011
|
|
|
587
|
8
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1010.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1010.4
|
|
|
588
|
5
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1008.1
|
|
|
589
|
7
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1008.1
|
|
|
590
|
6
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1008
|
|
|
591
|
6
|
Matti Mäki-Petäys
|
|
EHMS |
1007
|
|
|
592
|
6
|
Federico Esquivel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1006.4
|
|
|
593
|
6
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1006.2
|
|
|
595
|
6
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1005.5
|
|
|
596
|
6
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1005.5
|
|
|
594
|
6
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1005.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1004.9
|
|
|
597
|
6
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1004.7
|
|
|
598
|
6
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1003.1
|
|
|
599
|
6
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1001.9
|
|
|
600
|
6
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1001.5
|
|
|
601
|
6
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1001.3
|
|
|
602
|
6
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
999.6
|
|
|
603
|
5
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
998.9
|
|
|
604
|
7
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
998.8
|
|
|
605
|
6
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
998.5
|
|
|
606
|
6
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
997.9
|
|
|
607
|
6
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
997.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
995.4
|
|
|
608
|
6
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
995.2
|
|
|
609
|
6
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
994.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
994.6
|
|
|
610
|
6
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
994.1
|
|
|
611
|
6
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
993.4
|
|
|
612
|
6
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
993.3
|
|
|
613
|
6
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
992.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
991.3
|
|
|
614
|
6
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
990.9
|
|
|
615
|
6
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
990.5
|
|
|
616
|
6
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
987.9
|
|
|
617
|
15
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
987.3
|
18.9
|
|
|
7
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
987
|
|
|
618
|
7
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
986.7
|
|
|
619
|
7
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
986.2
|
|
|
620
|
7
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
985.7
|
|
|
621
|
7
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
984.3
|
|
|
622
|
7
|
Josh Raines
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
984.1
|
|
|
623
|
7
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
983.5
|
|
|
624
|
7
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
983.4
|
|
|
625
|
57
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
983.1
|
56.6
|
|
|
8
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
982.8
|
|
|
626
|
8
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
982.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
982
|
|
|
|
8
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
981.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
980.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
980.3
|
|
|
627
|
8
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
979.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
978
|
|
|
628
|
8
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
977.4
|
|
|
629
|
8
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
976.2
|
|
|
630
|
8
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
976
|
|
|
|
8
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
975.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
975.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
975.3
|
|
|
631
|
8
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
975
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
974.7
|
|
|
632
|
8
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
974.2
|
|
|
633
|
8
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
973.2
|
|
|
634
|
8
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
971.7
|
|
|
635
|
8
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
970.6
|
|
|
636
|
74
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
969.7
|
72
|
|
637
|
9
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
969.2
|
|
|
638
|
9
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
968.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
968.6
|
|
|
639
|
9
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
968.2
|
|
|
640
|
|
Patrick Vallat
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
968
|
|
|
641
|
10
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
967.7
|
|
|
642
|
9
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
967
|
|
|
643
|
9
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
966.9
|
|
|
644
|
9
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
965.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
965.8
|
|
|
645
|
4
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
965
|
14.7
|
|
646
|
10
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
964.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
964.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
962.7
|
|
|
647
|
10
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
961.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
961.3
|
|
|
648
|
10
|
Dean Collis
|
|
N/A
|
960.3
|
|
|
649
|
10
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
959.8
|
|
|
650
|
10
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
957.7
|
|
|
651
|
10
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
957.5
|
|
|
652
|
10
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
956.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
955.9
|
|
|
653
|
10
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
955.4
|
|
|
654
|
10
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
955
|
|
|
655
|
10
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
954.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
953.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
953.1
|
|
|
656
|
10
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
951.9
|
|
|
657
|
10
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
951.2
|
|
|
658
|
10
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
950.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
949.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
949.2
|
|
|
659
|
8
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
948.9
|
|
|
660
|
10
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
948.6
|
|
|
662
|
9
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
948.4
|
|
|
661
|
9
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
948.4
|
|
|
663
|
9
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
947.2
|
|
|
664
|
9
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
946.9
|
|
|
665
|
9
|
Kent Cook
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
945.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
945.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
945.4
|
|
|
666
|
9
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
943.9
|
|
|
667
|
9
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
943.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
943.6
|
|
|
668
|
9
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
942.7
|
|
|
669
|
9
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
941.8
|
|
|
670
|
9
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
941.8
|
|
|
671
|
9
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
939.4
|
|
|
672
|
9
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
939.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
939
|
|
|
673
|
7
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
939
|
|
|
674
|
10
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
938.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
938.6
|
|
|
675
|
8
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
936.4
|
|
|
676
|
8
|
Gemma Parral Sola
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
936
|
|
|
677
|
8
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
934.7
|
|
|
679
|
8
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
933.8
|
|
|
678
|
8
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
933.8
|
|
|
680
|
8
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
933.8
|
|
|
681
|
8
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
933.8
|
|
|
682
|
7
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
932.3
|
|
|
683
|
9
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
932
|
|
|
684
|
8
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
931.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
931.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
931
|
|
|
685
|
8
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
930.6
|
|
|
686
|
8
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
930.6
|
|
|
687
|
7
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
929.7
|
20.5
|
|
|
8
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
929.3
|
|
|
688
|
9
|
Julie Gaunt
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
929.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
928.4
|
|
|
689
|
9
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
928.2
|
|
|
690
|
9
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
928.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
927.8
|
|
|
691
|
|
Bruno Majdowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
926.5
|
|
|
692
|
9
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
925
|
|
|
|
9
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
924.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
924.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
924.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
924.1
|
|
|
693
|
9
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
923.8
|
|
|
694
|
8
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
923.5
|
|
|
695
|
10
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
923.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
922.7
|
|
|
696
|
9
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
922.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
920.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
920.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
919.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
919.1
|
|
|
697
|
9
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
918.5
|
|
|
698
|
9
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
917.4
|
|
|
699
|
9
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
912.7
|
|
|
700
|
9
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
912.6
|
|
|
701
|
9
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
911.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
909.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
909.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
909.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
909.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
909.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
909.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
909.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
909.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
909.7
|
|
|
702
|
7
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
908.1
|
|
|
703
|
7
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
907.6
|
|
|
705
|
7
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
907.1
|
|
|
704
|
7
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
907.1
|
|
|
706
|
7
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
906.9
|
|
|
707
|
7
|
Ian Terry
|
|
Via Della Spada |
906.3
|
|
|
708
|
7
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
906.1
|
|
|
709
|
|
Andrej Orjabinec
|
|
Pugiles |
905.9
|
|
|
710
|
8
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
905.9
|
|
|
711
|
8
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
905.3
|
|
|
712
|
8
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
905.1
|
|
|
713
|
8
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
904.6
|
|
|
714
|
8
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
904.3
|
|
|
715
|
8
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
903.2
|
|
|
716
|
8
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
901.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
899
|
|
|
717
|
8
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
898.2
|
|
|
718
|
7
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
895.5
|
|
|
719
|
7
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
895.1
|
|
|
720
|
7
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
892.8
|
|
|
721
|
6
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
892.1
|
|
|
722
|
8
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
891.7
|
|
|
723
|
7
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
891.5
|
|
|
724
|
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
891
|
|
|
725
|
8
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
890.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
887.6
|
|
|
726
|
8
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
887.4
|
|
|
727
|
8
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
886.6
|
|
|
728
|
7
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
885.5
|
|
|
729
|
7
|
Albin Lundholm
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
885.1
|
|
|
730
|
|
Adrien Ala
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
884.3
|
|
|
731
|
8
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
883.8
|
|
|
732
|
8
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
882.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
880.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
880.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
879.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
879.4
|
|
|
733
|
8
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
878
|
|
|
734
|
8
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
877.7
|
|
|
735
|
8
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
877.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
876.9
|
|
|
736
|
7
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
876.5
|
|
|
737
|
7
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
875.7
|
|
|
738
|
6
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
872.8
|
|
|
739
|
8
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
872.8
|
|
|
740
|
7
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
871.4
|
|
|
741
|
7
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
870.4
|
|
|
742
|
7
|
Tomi Salo
|
|
EHMS |
869.3
|
|
|
743
|
7
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
866.8
|
|
|
744
|
6
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
864.2
|
|
|
745
|
5
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
860.2
|
|
|
746
|
5
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
859.9
|
|
|
747
|
27
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
859.9
|
27
|
|
748
|
6
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
859.8
|
|
|
749
|
6
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
859.6
|
|
|
750
|
6
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
859
|
|
|
751
|
6
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
858.9
|
|
|
752
|
6
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
858.5
|
|
|
753
|
6
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
857.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
857.6
|
|
|
754
|
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
855.5
|
|
|
755
|
6
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
855.2
|
|
|
756
|
6
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
855
|
|
|
757
|
9
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
855
|
|
|
758
|
7
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
852.9
|
|
|
759
|
7
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
852.8
|
|
|
760
|
23
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
852
|
14.3
|
|
761
|
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
850.7
|
|
|
762
|
9
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
850
|
|
|
763
|
8
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
849.2
|
|
|
764
|
10
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
849.2
|
|
|
765
|
9
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
848.3
|
|
|
766
|
9
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
848
|
|
|
767
|
28
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
846.2
|
18.1
|
|
768
|
10
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
845.8
|
|
|
769
|
10
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
844.3
|
|
|
770
|
10
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
843.7
|
|
|
771
|
10
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
841.6
|
|
|
772
|
10
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
839.7
|
|
|
773
|
10
|
Maciej Skóra
|
|
Miles Fencing |
839.1
|
|
|
774
|
10
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
836.4
|
|
|
775
|
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
835.6
|
|
|
776
|
11
|
Alberto Cappelli
|
|
N/A
|
834.9
|
|
|
777
|
11
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
834.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
834.3
|
|
|
778
|
10
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
833.1
|
|
|
779
|
10
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
830.8
|
|
|
780
|
10
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
829.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
828.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
828.5
|
|
|
781
|
10
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
828.3
|
|
|
782
|
10
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
828.1
|
|
|
783
|
10
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
826.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
826.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
826.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
826.1
|
|
|
784
|
10
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
825.5
|
|
|
785
|
10
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
825.4
|
|
|
786
|
73
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
825.4
|
98.9
|
|
787
|
11
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
822.2
|
|
|
788
|
11
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
821.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
821.1
|
|
|
789
|
11
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
816.4
|
|
|
790
|
11
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
815.4
|
|
|
791
|
11
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
813.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
813.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
813.2
|
|
|
792
|
11
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
812.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
812.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
811.9
|
|
|
793
|
10
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
810.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
809.9
|
|
|
794
|
10
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
808.2
|
|
|
795
|
10
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
807.9
|
|
|
796
|
10
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
806.8
|
|
|
797
|
10
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
805.5
|
|
|
798
|
10
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
805.4
|
|
|
799
|
10
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
802.4
|
|
|
800
|
10
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
802
|
|
|
|
10
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
801.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
801.1
|
|
|
801
|
10
|
Peter Gábor
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
800.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
800.3
|
|
|
802
|
10
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
800
|
|
|
803
|
10
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
798.5
|
|
|
804
|
10
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
798.5
|
|
|
805
|
10
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
795.7
|
|
|
806
|
10
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
792.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
790.9
|
|
|
807
|
10
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
790.8
|
|
|
808
|
10
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
789.5
|
|
|
809
|
9
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
788.4
|
|
|
810
|
11
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
788.2
|
|
|
811
|
9
|
Hannah Gammack
|
|
N/A
|
787.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
787.4
|
|
|
812
|
11
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
787.4
|
|
|
813
|
10
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
787.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
787.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
785.3
|
|
|
814
|
10
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
785.2
|
|
|
815
|
10
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
784.9
|
|
|
816
|
10
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
784.2
|
|
|
817
|
10
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
782.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
782.4
|
|
|
818
|
10
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
782.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
781.6
|
|
|
819
|
10
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
780.9
|
|
|
820
|
10
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
780.6
|
|
|
821
|
10
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
780.1
|
|
|
822
|
10
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
779.9
|
|
|
823
|
10
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
778.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
775.7
|
|
|
824
|
10
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
774.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
774
|
|
|
825
|
39
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
771
|
36.5
|
|
826
|
11
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
769.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
767.8
|
|
|
827
|
11
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
766.1
|
|
|
828
|
11
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
765.8
|
|
|
829
|
11
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
765.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
765.3
|
|
|
830
|
10
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
764.2
|
|
|
831
|
12
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
764.2
|
|
|
832
|
11
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
763.9
|
|
|
833
|
11
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
763.1
|
|
|
834
|
11
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
761.6
|
|
|
835
|
11
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
758.6
|
|
|
836
|
11
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
755.4
|
|
|
837
|
10
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
754.5
|
|
|
838
|
9
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
752.9
|
|
|
839
|
9
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
752.9
|
|
|
840
|
12
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
752.7
|
|
|
841
|
10
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
752.5
|
|
|
842
|
10
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
752.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
752.1
|
|
|
843
|
10
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
751.1
|
|
|
844
|
10
|
Dirk Yarker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
750.8
|
|
|
845
|
10
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
750.6
|
|
|
846
|
10
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
749.6
|
|
|
847
|
10
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
748
|
|
|
848
|
10
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
747.8
|
|
|
849
|
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
746.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
746.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
746.7
|
|
|
850
|
11
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
744.2
|
|
|
851
|
11
|
Ivan Luhmenev
|
|
Peresvet |
743
|
|
|
852
|
11
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
742.1
|
|
|
853
|
11
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
741.6
|
|
|
854
|
11
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
740.8
|
|
|
856
|
11
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
740.1
|
|
|
855
|
11
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
740.1
|
|
|
857
|
11
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
739.6
|
|
|
858
|
11
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
739.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
739.3
|
|
|
859
|
11
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
739
|
|
|
860
|
11
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
738.5
|
|
|
861
|
11
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
737.4
|
|
|
862
|
11
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
737
|
|
|
863
|
37
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
736.5
|
19.3
|
|
864
|
12
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
736.4
|
|
|
865
|
12
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
735.9
|
|
|
869
|
12
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
734.1
|
|
|
867
|
12
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
734.1
|
|
|
868
|
12
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
734.1
|
|
|
866
|
12
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
734.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
733.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
732.5
|
|
|
870
|
12
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
730.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
730
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
729
|
|
|
|
12
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
728
|
|
|
|
12
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
727.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
727.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
727.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
726.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
725.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
722.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
720.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
720.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
720.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
719.4
|
|
|
871
|
11
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
715.5
|
|
|
872
|
11
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
714.5
|
|
|
873
|
11
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
714
|
|
|
874
|
11
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
712
|
|
|
875
|
11
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
711.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
710
|
|
|
|
11
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
710
|
|
|
876
|
11
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
707.9
|
|
|
877
|
11
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
707.2
|
|
|
878
|
11
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
701.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
685.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
681.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
681.5
|
|
|
879
|
11
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
668.9
|
|
|
880
|
11
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
657.2
|
|
|
881
|
11
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
654
|
|
|
882
|
11
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
650.8
|
|
|
883
|
11
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
641.2
|
|
|
884
|
11
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
637.1
|
|
|
885
|
11
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
620.4
|
|
|
886
|
11
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
617.9
|
|
|
887
|
11
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
613.5
|
|
|
888
|
11
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
570.1
|
|
|
889
|
11
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
564.3
|
|
|