Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - March 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1923.5 24.4
2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1829.6 3.2
3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1809.7 1.3
4 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1794.5 1.5
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1791.5 1.5
6 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1786.8 1.2
7 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1785.2 1.2
8 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1765.7 1.9
9 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1747.7 1.1
10 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1746 0.9
11 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1744.2 1.3
12 Sergey Volkov White Company 1742.8 1.5
13 3 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1739 31.7
14 3 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1737.2 30.5
15 2 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1714 1.3
16 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1711 1.5
17 2 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1707.6 0.6
18 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1672.1 1
19 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1661.4 1.6
20 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1657.1 2
21 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1656.4 1.7
22 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1653.8 1.3
23 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1653.7 1
24 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1640 1.3
25 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1635.2 1.1
26 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1635 1.3
27 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1616.6 1.1
28 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1610.2 1.3
29 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1602.8 0.7
30 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1599.3 1.4
31 6 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1597.9 26.5
32 1 Maxim Yun PLK 1597.5 1.1
33 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1597.4 1.1
34 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1592.5 1.3
35 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1590.8 1
36 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1579.6 1.3
37 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1576.3 0.7
38 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1565.3 1.8
39 3 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1561.1 6.6
40 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1558.8 1.2
41 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1557.9 1.6
42 1 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1556 1.3
43 1 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1549.8 0.7
44 1 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1549.2 0.6
45 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1549.1 1.6
46 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1547.2 1.4
47 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1545.4 1.4
48 140 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1540.7 213.6
49 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1531.1 1
50 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1526.4 1
51 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1525.7 1.1
52 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1525.6 0.9
53 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1525.4 0.7
54 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1524.9 1.2
55 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1523.4
56 2 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1523.3 0.6
57 2 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1519.3 1.2
58 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1515.8 1.2
59 2 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1513.3 1.2
60 2 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1512.6 1.2
61 2 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1504.6 0.7
62 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1503.5 1.2
63 3 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1503.3 1.7
64 10 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1499.6 22
65 3 Michail Demidov UKRF 1496.8 1
66 3 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1494.8 1.4
67 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1493.5 1.1
68 3 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1491.5 0.8
69 3 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1491.2 0.9
70 3 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1489.3 1.1
71 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1488.4 0.7
72 3 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1484.9 1.2
73 3 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1481.8 1.3
74 3 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1481.2 1.5
75 20 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1481.2 32.2
76 4 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1480.3 1.4
77 4 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1477.5 0.7
78 2 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1476.3 0.7
79 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1476.2 1
80 3 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1475.7 0.9
81 3 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1468.6 0.6
82 3 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1464.2 1.1
83 3 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1462.9 1.1
84 3 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1462.6 1.3
85 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1462.3 0.5
86 53 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1461.6 79.2
87 4 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1461.3 1.1
88 4 Ivan Ermolin No Name 1460.9 0.7
89 4 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1460.4 0.9
90 4 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1459.1 0.7
91 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1458.8 0.7
92 4 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1455.8 0.9
93 4 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1455.7 0.7
94 4 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1454.6 0.8
95 4 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1454 0.9
96 4 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1452.1 0.7
97 4 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 1450.5 0.7
98 4 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1448.1 1.5
99 3 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1447 0.8
100 3 Chris Bigelow N/A 1440.3 0.7
101 3 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1440.1 0.7
102 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1439 1
103 3 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1438.4 1.1
104 82 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1437 105.8
105 4 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1434.8 1.1
106 4 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1433.1 1.2
107 3 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1431.5 0.9
108 5 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1431.5 1.2
109 4 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1430.6 1.2
110 4 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1426.7 0.7
111 4 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1426.1 0.6
112 3 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1423.9 0.7
113 5 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1423.2 2.4
114 4 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1421.9 0.9
115 4 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1421.4 0.7
116 3 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1419.9 0.7
117 5 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1419.7 1.5
118 4 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1418.9 0.8
119 4 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1417.4 1.2
120 4 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1416.4 1.4
121 3 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1416.2 0.6
122 5 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1416.2 1.1
123 4 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1415.6 0.9
124 4 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1412.1 1.1
125 4 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1410.7 1.1
126 4 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1408 0.8
127 4 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1406.3 0.7
128 4 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1404.7 1.2
129 4 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1403.6 0.6
130 4 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1402.2 1.2
131 4 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1401.4 1.2
132 4 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1400.3 0.8
133 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1397.4 1.3
134 4 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1395.9 0.9
135 4 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1395.2 1
136 4 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1392.2 1.1
137 3 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1392.2 0.9
138 5 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1391.8 1.4
139 4 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1389.1 1
140 3 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1388.2 0.6
141 5 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1388 0.8
142 4 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1381.8 0.7
143 3 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1380.6 1.2
144 3 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1380.6 1
145 2 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1379.5 0.7
146 2 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1379.5 0.7
147 5 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1379.2 1
148 110 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1377.8 116.3
149 3 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1375.8 0.7
150 5 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1375.7 0.9
151 4 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1374 0.9
152 2 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1373.1 0.6
153 5 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1373 0.9
154 5 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1373 0.8
155 4 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1371.7 0.8
156 4 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1369.5 1.5
157 4 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1368.6 0.7
158 4 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1368.3 0.8
159 4 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368.2 0.6
160 4 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1366.3 0.6
161 256 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1365.6 230.7
162 5 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1363.1 1.1
163 5 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1360.9 0.6
164 5 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1359.1 1.1
165 5 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1358.9 0.9
166 5 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1357.4 0.5
167 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1355.2 0.7
168 4 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1355.2 0.7
169 7 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1355 1.2
170 5 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1354.2 0.7
171 5 James Campbell House Darksun 1353.2 1
172 4 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1351.7 0.7
173 6 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1351.5 1
174 5 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1351.5 0.7
175 29 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1349.2 32
176 5 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1346.8 0.7
177 5 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1344.8 1
178 5 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1344.2 1.5
179 5 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1342.4 1.1
180 5 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1341.7 0.7
181 5 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1340.9 0.5
182 5 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1340.2 0.9
183 5 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1338.3 0.9
184 5 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1335.7 1.1
185 5 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1335.4 1.1
186 5 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1335.3 1
187 5 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1334.7 0.7
188 5 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1332.9 0.9
189 5 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1331.5 0.8
190 5 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1330.1 1.4
191 4 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1328.9 0.7
192 20 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1326.5 21.6
193 4 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1325.7 0.6
194 3 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1324.3 0.6
195 5 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1324.1 1
196 4 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1324 0.7
197 4 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1323.9 0.8
198 4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1323.6 0.8
199 4 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1323.2 1.1
200 4 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1322.7 1.3
201 4 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1322.4 1.2
202 4 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1320.1 1
203 4 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1319.5 0.7
204 4 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1318.1 0.8
205 4 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1317 0.9
206 4 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1316.8 0.7
207 26 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1316.7 34.2
208 5 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1316.6 0.8
209 4 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1314.9 1.1
210 4 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1313.8 1.4
211 4 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1312.9 0.8
212 49 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1310.7 56.3
213 4 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1310.2 0.6
214 4 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1307.1 0.9
215 4 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1305 0.8
216 3 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1302 0.8
217 3 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1300.6 1
218 3 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1300 0.7
219 3 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1299.5 0.7
220 3 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1299.2 0.9
221 3 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1296.3 1.3
222 3 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1296.3 0.8
223 3 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1296.2 0.7
224 3 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1296.1 0.6
225 17 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1295.2 18
226 4 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1295.1 1.2
227 4 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1295 0.9
228 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1293.7
229 5 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1291 0.5
230 5 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1290.2 0.7
231 5 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1288.8 0.5
232 5 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1288.1 1
233 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1287.8 0.9
234 5 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1287 1.2
235 5 Florian Meyer N/A 1286.9 0.7
236 5 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1285 0.6
237 5 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1283.1 0.5
238 4 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1281.4 1
239 4 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1281.1 0.8
240 4 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1280.4 0.8
241 4 Georg Illing N/A 1280.4 0.8
242 4 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1279.2 0.6
243 4 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1278.1 1.4
244 4 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1276.6 0.8
245 4 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1276.4 0.6
246 4 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1274.3 1
247 3 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1273.1 0.6
248 5 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1272.7 1.1
249 4 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1271.3 0.6
250 4 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1270.4 0.6
251 4 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1270 0.7
252 4 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1270 0.7
253 3 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1269.4 0.8
254 5 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1269.3 0.9
255 4 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1268 1
256 4 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1266.3 0.9
257 4 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1265.5 0.6
258 3 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1263.7 0.8
259 5 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1263.6 1
260 4 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1261.6 0.6
261 4 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1261 0.6
262 3 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1260.3 0.6
263 3 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1258.6 0.8
264 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1255.5
265 3 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1251.6 1.1
266 45 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1248 34.4
267 4 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1247 0.8
268 4 Nikita Kluev N/A 1246.6 0.7
269 4 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1246.4 0.6
270 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.9 0.7
271 3 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1244.9 0.7
272 6 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1244.7 1.3
273 2 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1243 0.6
274 5 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1243 0.8
275 5 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1242.8 0.9
276 4 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1242.7 0.5
277 4 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1242.6 0.6
278 4 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1238.5 0.7
279 4 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1237.6 0.5
280 4 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1237.6 0.5
281 4 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1237.2 0.8
282 4 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1236.9 1
283 4 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1235.7 0.7
284 4 Makar Babenko Diestro 1235.7 0.6
285 3 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1235.1 0.7
286 5 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1234.4 1.5
287 4 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1234.2 0.7
288 4 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1232.4 0.8
289 4 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1232.3 0.7
290 4 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1231.9 0.8
291 4 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1231.2 1.3
292 4 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1228.9 0.6
293 4 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1228 0.7
294 4 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1227.5 0.6
295 4 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1226 1.3
296 4 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1225.8 0.8
297 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1225.3 0.8
298 4 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1224.2 0.6
299 4 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1223.6 0.5
300 4 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1223.6 0.5
301 4 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1223.4 0.6
302 3 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1222.7 0.7
303 3 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1222.3 0.9
304 6 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1222.2 1.2
305 4 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1221.7 0.6
306 4 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1221.6 0.5
307 4 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1221 0.7
308 4 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1220.1 0.8
309 3 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1219 0.7
310 5 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1219 1
311 3 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1217.4 0.6
312 5 Denis Matyazh Varga 1217.3 1.1
313 3 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1216.7 0.5
314 5 Danil Dvinskih No Name 1216.4 0.7
315 3 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1211.9 0.7
316 3 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1211.5 0.6
317 3 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1210.9 0.5
318 3 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1210.2 0.6
319 3 Nikita Golovin FFC Paladin 1210.1 0.8
320 3 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1209.4 0.8
321 3 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1206.4 0.6
322 3 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1205.9 0.6
323 3 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1204.8 0.7
324 3 Emin Sabovic N/A 1201.5 0.6
325 3 Nikita Kaminec No Name 1201.4 0.5
326 3 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1200.8 0.4
327 3 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1200.6 0.6
328 2 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1200.3 0.6
329 4 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1200.1 1
330 3 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1198.7 1.1
331 3 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1197.8 0.9
332 3 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1197.6 0.8
333 3 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1197.6 0.7
334 2 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1197.3 0.6
335 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1197 0.5
336 2 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1196.9 0.6
337 6 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1196.9 1.4
338 78 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1196.4 61.5
339 4 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1196.4 0.7
340 4 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1194.7 0.6
341 4 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1193.6 1.1
342 4 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1193.5 0.6
343 4 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1192.2 1.1
344 4 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1191.9 0.8
345 4 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1191.5 0.6
346 3 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1190.9 0.6
347 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1190.8 1.2
348 3 Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon 1190.7 0.7
349 3 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1190.7 0.6
350 6 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1190.7 0.9
351 4 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1189.5 0.5
352 4 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1189.3 0.6
353 4 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1188.3 0.9
354 4 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1187.7 1.3
355 4 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1186.5 0.6
356 3 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1186.4 0.5
357 5 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1186 1
358 4 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1185.7 0.5
359 4 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1185.2 0.6
360 4 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1184.9 0.7
361 4 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1184.9 0.7
362 4 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1182.6 0.8
363 4 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1181.8 1
364 23 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1181.8 23.6
365 5 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1181.7 0.6
366 5 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1181 1.1
367 5 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1180.9 0.8
368 5 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1180.2 0.9
369 5 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1180 0.6
370 5 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1177.3 0.7
371 5 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1177.1 0.6
372 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1175.7
373 5 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1175.4 0.6
374 7 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1175.2 0.9
375 6 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1173.9 0.7
376 6 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1173.4 1
377 6 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1171.9 1
378 6 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1171.3 0.5
379 6 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1171.3 0.5
380 6 Will Petillo N/A 1171.3 0.5
381 6 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1170.8 0.7
382 6 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1169.7 0.6
383 6 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1168.5 0.8
384 6 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1167.2 0.6
385 6 Nico Banasch N/A 1166.3 0.5
386 6 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1161.7 0.5
387 6 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1161.5 0.7
388 6 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1161.1 0.7
389 6 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1159.1 1
390 5 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1159 0.6
391 7 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1158.7 1.1
392 6 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1158.6 0.8
393 5 Bulat Yusipov Le Renard 1156.5 0.6
394 5 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1154.7 1
395 5 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1154.4 0.6
396 5 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1153.7 0.8
397 5 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1153.6 0.7
398 4 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1151 0.5
399 4 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1150.3 0.9
400 4 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1150.1 0.9
401 4 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1150.1 0.9
402 4 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1148.2 0.6
403 3 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1147.9 0.5
404 5 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1147.7 0.8
405 3 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1145.8 0.6
406 13 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1144.8 7
407 4 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1144.4 0.8
408 269 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1142.6 207.3
409 5 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1141.2 0.9
410 5 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1140.6 0.9
411 376 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1140.5 303.7
412 5 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1140.2 0.5
413 7 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1139.8 1
414 5 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1137.7 0.6
415 7 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1137.6 1.2
416 15 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1137.1 10.1
417 6 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1136.6 0.8
418 8 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1136.5 1
419 7 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1135.3 0.5
420 7 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1135.2 0.6
421 7 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1134.7 0.9
422 4 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1134.3 0.6
423 4 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1134.3 0.5
424 9 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1134.2 0.9
425 5 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1133.9 0.8
426 5 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1133.7 0.6
427 5 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1132.7 1
428 5 Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1132.2 0.7
429 259 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1130.5 220.4
430 6 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1130.4 0.6
431 6 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1129.3 0.7
432 6 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1127.9 0.6
433 6 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1127.5 0.8
434 6 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1127 1.2
435 6 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1126.9 0.9
436 6 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1126.1 0.7
437 6 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1124.4 0.8
438 6 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1123.9 0.6
439 6 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1123.4 0.5
440 6 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1121.7 0.7
441 6 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1120.2 0.7
442 6 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1120 0.6
443 6 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1117.2 1
444 6 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1115.5 1
445 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.4 0.6
446 6 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1114.2 0.8
447 6 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1113.7 1.1
448 5 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1113.2 0.6
449 7 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1113.2 0.8
450 6 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1113 0.6
451 6 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1113 0.6
452 5 Micha Morales MARS 1110.6 0.6
453 7 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1110.5 0.6
454 6 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1110.5 0.6
455 6 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1108.5 1.1
456 6 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1106.9 0.7
457 6 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1105.6 0.8
458 6 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1104.8 0.8
459 6 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1104.1 0.9
460 6 Gleb Dilman Golden Forests 1103.8 0.6
461 5 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1101.5 0.5
462 7 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1101.5 0.6
463 6 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1098.6 0.6
464 6 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1098.5 0.6
465 6 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1098.4 0.5
466 6 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1097.8 1.2
467 6 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1097.3 0.6
468 6 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1097.1 0.5
469 6 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1095.7 0.6
470 6 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1095.2 1
471 6 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1094.5 0.7
472 6 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1093.5 1.1
473 6 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1093 0.6
474 6 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1091.6 0.6
475 6 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1090.7 0.9
476 6 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1089.1 0.5
477 6 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1087.5 0.6
478 6 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1087.5 0.6
479 6 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1087.1 0.7
480 6 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1086.1 0.6
481 5 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1085.2 0.8
482 7 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1085.2 1
483 6 Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1085.1 0.6
484 6 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1084.9 0.5
485 6 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1084.6 0.5
486 6 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1083.8 0.7
487 Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1083.7
488 7 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1083.6 0.5
489 7 Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon 1080.9 0.6
490 7 Zsolt Károly Kard Rendje 1080.8 0.5
491 7 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1080.5 0.6
492 7 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1080 0.8
493 7 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1078.3 0.6
494 6 Artem Borodulin No Name 1077.2 0.5
495 8 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1076.9 0.9
496 6 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1076.7 0.5
497 8 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1076.6 0.6
498 7 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1076.5 0.6
499 7 Łukasz Horyza Freifechter Wrocław 1075.9 0.7
500 7 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1075.5 0.8
501 7 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1075.4 0.8
502 7 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1073.7 0.6
503 7 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1073.5 0.6
504 7 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1073.1 0.7
505 6 József Király Kard Rendje 1072.8 0.6
506 8 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1072.6 0.7
507 7 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1071.8 1
508 7 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1071.2 0.6
509 7 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1070.5 1.1
510 7 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1070.1 0.5
511 7 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1069.9 0.6
512 7 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1066.3 0.6
513 7 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1066 0.7
514 116 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1065.9 96.8
515 8 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1065.6 0.7
516 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1065.2
517 9 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1064.4 0.7
518 9 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1063 0.7
519 9 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1062.1 0.6
520 9 Kirill Gribanov Edinorog 1062.1 0.6
521 9 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1061.9 0.6
522 8 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1061.6 0.5
523 8 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1061.6 0.5
524 8 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1061.6 0.5
525 12 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1061.5 0.7
526 9 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1061.3 0.6
527 9 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1060.1 0.8
528 9 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1060 0.5
529 9 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1059.8 0.5
530 9 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1058.5 0.8
531 9 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1056.1 1
532 9 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1055.7 0.6
533 9 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1054.5 0.6
534 9 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1053.3 0.5
535 9 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1051.3 0.7
536 9 Valdes Tuter Renaissance Fencing School 1050.2 0.6
537 9 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1049.8 0.8
538 9 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1049.8 0.6
539 9 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1048.5 0.6
540 9 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1047.8 0.7
541 9 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1047.8 0.6
542 9 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1046.3 0.6
543 9 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1045 0.5
544 9 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1045 0.5
545 9 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1045 0.5
546 9 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1045 0.5
547 9 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1045 0.5
548 9 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1043 0.8
549 9 Mihail Cherepanov HEMA Academy 1042.6 0.5
550 9 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1042.3 0.6
551 9 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1041.9 0.6
552 9 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1041.4 0.9
553 9 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1041.2 0.6
554 9 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1041.1 0.6
555 9 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1040.5 0.6
556 9 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1040.2 0.6
557 8 Yakov Pershin Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1039.1 0.6
558 10 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1038.9 1
559 9 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1038.6 0.6
560 9 Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus 1038.6 0.6
561 9 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1038.1 0.7
562 9 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1038 0.6
563 9 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1038 0.6
564 9 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1037 0.6
565 9 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1036.5 0.6
566 9 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1036.4 0.6
567 9 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1035.8 0.6
568 9 Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1035 0.7
569 9 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1034.7 0.6
570 8 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1032.3 0.5
571 10 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1032.3 0.8
572 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1031.6
573 10 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1031.1 0.6
574 10 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1029.4 0.6
575 10 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 1028 0.7
576 10 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1027.7 0.6
577 10 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1027 0.5
578 10 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1027 0.5
579 10 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1027 0.5
580 10 Steve Malinson N/A 1027 0.5
581 10 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1025 0.5
582 9 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1023.6 0.5
583 11 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1023.4 0.7
584 10 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1021.4 0.6
585 Roman Kustov Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1021.3
586 11 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1020.7 0.8
587 11 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1019.8 0.7
588 11 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1019 0.6
589 11 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1018.1 0.6
590 11 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1015.7 0.8
591 11 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1015.3 0.8
592 11 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1015.2 0.6
593 11 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1014.7 0.5
594 11 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1013.3 0.8
595 11 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1012.8 0.6
596 11 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1010.6 0.5
597 11 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1009.6 0.4
598 11 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1008.9 0.5
599 11 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1008.8 0.5
600 11 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1007.8 0.6
601 11 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1006.9 0.6
602 11 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 1005.6 0.7
603 10 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1003.1 0.5
604 12 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1003.1 1.3
605 11 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1001.7 0.7
606 11 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1000.2 0.5
607 11 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 999.9 0.8
608 11 András Módos Kard Rendje 999 0.7
609 11 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 996.7 0.9
610 11 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 996.6 0.8
611 11 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 994.8 0.6
612 11 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 994.4 0.5
613 11 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 994.2 0.6
614 11 Sergey Sivkov Stroganov's Army 993.4 0.5
615 11 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 993.1 0.6
616 11 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 993.1 0.6
617 11 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 993.1 0.6
618 11 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 992.9 0.5
619 11 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 990.8 0.6
620 11 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 990.8 0.7
621 11 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 988 0.8
622 11 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 987.7 0.8
623 11 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 987.1 0.8
624 Pavla Markupová Digladior 986.9
625 12 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 985.4 0.6
626 12 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 984.5 0.6
627 12 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 984.5 0.6
628 12 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 981.7 0.6
629 12 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 980.8 0.8
630 12 Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon 980.3 0.6
631 12 Sergey Kadyshev World Class Fencing 978.9 0.5
632 12 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 978 0.8
633 12 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 977.6 0.8
634 12 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 974.6 0.5
635 12 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 974.4 0.6
636 11 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 973 0.5
637 13 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 972.9 0.8
638 12 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 972.2 0.6
639 12 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 971.8 0.6
640 12 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 969.6 0.5
641 12 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 969.3 0.7
642 11 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 968.2 0.5
643 11 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 968.2 0.5
644 11 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 966.4 0.6
645 11 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 965.9 0.5
646 11 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 965 0.7
647 11 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 963.4 0.6
648 11 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 962.7 0.6
649 11 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 961.5 0.6
650 11 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 961.1 0.7
651 11 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 960.4 0.6
652 Raymond Koren Grand Rapids HEMA Society 959.9
653 12 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 959.3 0.5
654 12 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 959.2 0.6
655 12 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 956.5 0.6
656 12 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 955.3 0.5
657 21 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 954.6 20.9
658 13 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 954.5 0.5
659 13 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 953.8 0.8
660 13 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 952.4 0.6
661 13 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 951.7 0.6
662 13 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 951.7 0.5
663 13 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 951.4 0.6
664 13 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 950.9 0.6
665 12 Fedin Andrei Camelot 949 0.6
666 14 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 948.9 0.7
667 13 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 948 0.6
668 13 William Carew Collegium in Armis 948 0.6
669 13 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 947.4 0.5
670 13 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 946.7 0.6
671 13 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 945.9 0.5
672 13 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 945 0.6
673 13 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 944.8 0.7
674 13 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 943.6 0.6
675 13 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 943.2 0.7
676 13 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 942.8 0.5
677 13 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 942.5 0.6
678 13 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 942 0.5
679 13 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 940.8 0.7
680 13 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 940.4 0.5
681 13 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 940.4 0.5
682 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 939.2
683 14 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 939 0.5
684 14 Marcus Lockowandt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 937.2 0.8
685 14 Mátyás Agárdi Ars Ensis 937.1 0.6
686 14 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 936.4 0.5
687 14 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 936.1 0.5
688 14 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 935.4 0.6
689 14 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 935.3 0.7
690 14 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 935.2 0.6
691 12 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 932.1 0.7
692 12 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 931 0.7
693 12 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 927.2 0.6
694 11 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 927.1 0.5
695 13 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 926.9 0.8
696 12 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 926.8 0.6
697 12 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 926.5 0.5
698 12 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 925 0.5
699 12 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 924.6 0.6
700 12 Semion Popov Tramazzone 924.4 0.5
701 12 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 924.2 0.6
702 12 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 923.7 0.8
703 12 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 923.1 0.5
704 12 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 922.8 0.5
705 12 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 921.6 0.5
706 12 Kit Smith N/A 921.3 0.5
707 12 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 920.3 0.6
708 12 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 918.3 0.8
709 12 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 916.9 0.6
710 12 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 916.3 0.7
711 12 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 916.3 0.6
712 12 Anton Vikulyev N/A 916.3 0.6
713 12 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 915.9 0.6
714 12 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 914.7 0.7
715 12 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 913.8 0.5
716 12 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 912.3 0.6
717 12 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 912 0.6
718 12 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 911.6 0.6
719 12 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 911.4 0.6
720 11 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 909.7 0.5
721 11 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 909.7 0.4
722 11 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 909.7 0.4
723 11 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 909.7 0.4
724 11 Billy Tregle N/A 909.7 0.4
725 17 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 909.7 0.6
726 12 Anna Lavruhina Peresvet 909.7 0.5
727 12 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 909.4 0.7
728 12 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 909.3 0.6
729 12 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 907.9 0.8
730 12 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 905.6 0.5
731 12 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 905.6 0.5
732 12 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 905.2 0.6
733 12 Markus Koivisto EHMS 904.5 0.7
734 11 Alena Pronina White Company 903.5 0.5
735 11 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 903.5 0.5
736 14 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 903.4 0.7
737 12 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 903 0.5
738 11 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 902.6 0.5
739 13 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 902.6 0.8
740 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 902.5
741 13 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 902.5 0.5
742 13 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 902.5 0.5
743 13 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 902.5 0.5
744 13 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 902 0.5
745 13 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 901.3 0.7
746 13 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 898.5 0.5
747 13 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 897.6 0.6
748 13 Igor Ostanin No Name 897.6 0.6
749 13 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 897.2 0.4
750 13 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 894.3 0.6
751 13 Denis Moran Knights of Fergus 894.3 0.6
752 13 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 893.7 0.6
753 28 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 893.1 49.4
754 14 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 892.9 0.6
755 14 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 892.3 0.7
756 14 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 891.6 0.4
757 13 Pavel Chizh Mistral 890.6 0.6
758 15 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 890.2 1.1
759 14 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 889.2 0.6
760 14 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 887.5 0.5
761 14 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 886.1 0.6
762 14 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 883 0.6
763 14 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 883 0.5
764 14 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 882.8 0.5
765 14 John Holeman N/A 882.8 0.5
766 14 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 882.8 0.5
767 14 Petr Yakushin N/A 881.6 0.6
768 13 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 880.4 0.6
769 15 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 880.3 1
770 14 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 878 0.6
771 14 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 877.3 0.7
772 14 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 876.3 0.6
773 14 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 871 0.6
774 14 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 871 0.6
775 14 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 870.7 0.6
776 14 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 869.8 0.6
777 14 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland Warszawa 868.1 0.6
778 14 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 867.9 0.5
779 14 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 867.9 0.5
780 14 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 866.2 0.5
781 14 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 865.4 0.6
782 14 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 865.2 0.6
783 14 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 864.2 0.6
784 14 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 863.7 0.8
785 14 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 860.9 0.8
786 14 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 860.5 0.9
787 14 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 858 0.6
788 14 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 857.9 0.6
789 14 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 855.3 0.8
790 14 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 853.9 0.6
791 14 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 852.5 0.5
792 14 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 851.5 0.6
793 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 851.3
794 15 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 851 0.5
795 15 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 846.7 0.6
796 14 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 842.9 0.5
797 14 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 842 0.7
798 14 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 841.5 0.9
799 14 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 838.3 0.6
800 14 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 837.2 0.7
801 13 Daria Aleshina White Company 834.8 0.6
802 13 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 834.4 0.5
803 13 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 830.9 0.6
804 13 Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy 829.5 0.5
805 13 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 829.3 0.6
806 13 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 829.1 0.6
807 13 Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild 829 0.5
808 13 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 827.5 0.7
809 13 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 825.9 0.5
810 11 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 823.4 0.5
811 14 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 823.3 0.6
812 14 James Warren Virtus Sword School 823.3 0.7
813 13 Nadezhda Gashkova Golden Falcon 823.2 0.7
814 13 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 821.8 0.6
815 13 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 821.6 0.7
816 13 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 820 0.7
817 13 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 818.7 0.6
818 13 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 817.6 0.5
819 13 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 817 0.5
820 13 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 814.6 0.5
821 13 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 813.2 0.5
822 13 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 812.7 0.6
823 13 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 809.9 0.4
824 13 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 809.9 0.4
825 13 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 805.3 0.6
826 13 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 802.9 0.6
827 13 Denis Selyun VIK Srednevekovye 802.8 0.6
828 13 Andrei Melnik HEMA Academy 802 0.5
829 13 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 801.7 0.6
830 13 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 800.7 0.7
831 13 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 800.4 0.7
832 13 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 799.2 0.5
833 13 Lev Stepanov Golden Falcon 799 0.5
834 13 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 798.2 0.5
835 13 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 796.9 0.7
836 13 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 796.8 0.6
837 13 Martin John N/A 793.6 0.5
838 13 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 791.5 0.6
839 13 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 790.5 0.6
840 13 Majken Roelfszema MARS 788.9 0.5
841 13 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 787 0.5
842 13 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 782.2 0.5
843 13 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 782.2 0.6
844 13 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 781.8 0.7
845 13 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 780.6 0.6
846 13 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 780.2 0.5
847 Jakub Zabierowski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 779.7
848 14 Dmitriy Bazeev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 779.2 0.5
849 14 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 777.9 0.5
850 13 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 775.7 0.6
851 13 Roman Pugachev Le Renard 773.7 0.5
852 13 Mark Cunningham London Longsword Academy 770.2 0.6
853 13 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 767.3 0.5
854 13 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 764.2 0.6
855 19 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 763.8 13
856 14 Antonina Frol Le Renard 761.8 0.6
857 14 Dave Aston Taunton Longswords 761.6 0.6
858 14 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 760 0.5
859 14 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 754 0.5
860 14 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 753.7 0.6
861 14 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 752.7 0.5
862 14 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 750.8 0.5
863 14 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 750 0.6
864 11 James Wran Brisbane Swords 749.6 0.4
865 15 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 749.5 0.6
866 15 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 749.5 0.6
867 15 Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing 749.5 0.6
868 14 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 746.3 0.6
869 14 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 744.4 0.6
870 14 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 742 0.6
871 14 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 741.9 0.5
872 14 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 741.5 0.6
873 14 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 741.5 0.6
874 14 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 740.6 0.5
875 14 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 740.6 0.5
876 14 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 739.8 0.6
877 14 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 739.6 0.5
878 14 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 739.2 0.5
879 14 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 739.2 0.5
880 14 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 738.5 0.5
881 14 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 738.5 0.5
882 14 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 738 0.5
883 14 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 736 0.5
884 14 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 735.5 0.5
885 14 Ken Tucker N/A 735 0.5
886 14 Richard Tillman N/A 735 0.5
887 14 David Singalevich N/A 735 0.5
888 14 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 733.1 0.5
889 14 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 731.2 0.9
890 14 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 730.9 0.5
891 13 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.3 0.4
892 13 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.3 0.4
893 16 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 729.1 0.8
894 14 László Sántha N/A 729 0.5
895 14 Svetlana Kornienko Peresvet 727.8 0.5
896 14 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 726.5 0.5
897 14 Roman Burskij The Guard 725.3 0.5
898 14 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 725.3 0.5
899 14 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 725 0.6
900 14 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 722.1 0.5
901 14 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.9 0.5
902 14 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 710.3 0.6
903 14 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 710 0.4
904 14 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 705.4 0.5
905 14 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 696.1 0.6
906 14 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 694.5 0.7
907 14 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 690.3 0.5
908 14 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 680 0.5
909 14 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 677.2 0.5
910 14 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 674.1 0.7
911 14 Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School 666.5 0.6
912 14 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 622 0.6
913 14 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 539.3 0.5