Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - December 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1901.7 0.7
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1899.8 1.4
3 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1846.8 1.4
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1810.5 1.4
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1810.1 1.1
6 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1762.3 1.6
7 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1760.3 1.1
8 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1759.3 1
9 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1752.1 1
10 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1739.4 1.1
11 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1719.8 1.5
12 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1705 1.6
13 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1701.8 1.5
14 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1696.3 0.7
15 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1672.6 1.5
16 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1672.5 0.8
17 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1672.5 1.4
18 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1666.1 1.5
19 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1663.4 0.7
20 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1661.3 0.7
21 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1656.1 0.8
22 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1655.8 0.8
23 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1652.8 1.1
24 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1647.9 0.9
25 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1643.6 1.4
26 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1643 0.7
27 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1640.7 1.5
28 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1640.7 1.6
29 Sergey Volkov White Company 1635.9 1
30 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1635.4 1
31 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1629 0.7
32 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1621.3 0.8
33 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1618.5 0.9
34 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1615.8 1.2
35 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1607.2 1.3
36 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1598.6 0.7
37 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1595.9 1.1
38 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1594.7 1.1
39 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1592.3 1.6
40 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1591 1.3
41 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1582.9 0.7
42 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1581.7 0.9
43 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1574.4 1.4
44 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1572.9 1.1
45 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1572.8 1.2
46 John Stellman N/A 1569.4 0.7
47 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1561.3 0.7
48 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1560.9 0.7
49 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1560 0.7
50 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1559.1 1.1
51 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1556.8 0.9
52 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1554.5 1.7
53 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1552.2 0.6
54 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1551.2 1
55 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1548.9 0.9
56 1 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1548.8 1.2
57 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1545 0.8
58 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1543.7 1.2
59 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1543.4 0.9
60 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1541.9 1.5
61 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1540.3 1.3
62 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1537.3 0.9
63 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1534.7 1
64 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1534.5 0.9
65 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1533.8 1.1
66 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1533.6 1.3
67 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1532.4 0.6
68 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1531.1 1.4
69 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1527.7 1.1
70 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1526.3 0.9
71 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1525.2 0.9
72 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1524.7 1.3
73 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1522.9 0.7
74 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1520.7 0.6
75 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1518.5 1.6
76 1 David Pascal N/A 1517.4 0.7
77 1 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1517.4 1
78 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1509.1 0.6
79 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1508.8 0.5
80 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1508.3 0.7
81 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1506.2 0.9
82 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1501.5 1
83 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1501 1
84 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1500.8 0.8
85 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1498.5 0.8
86 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1498.5 1
87 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1497.9 0.7
88 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1492.8 0.7
89 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1489 0.8
90 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1488.4 1.1
91 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1482.9 0.6
92 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1481.3 1.1
93 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1478.4 0.9
94 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1478.1 1.4
95 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1475.5 1.1
96 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1474.6 1
97 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1473.6 0.6
98 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1471.5 0.7
99 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1470.3 0.8
100 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1469.7 0.9
101 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1465 0.8
102 Brian Caswell N/A 1462.6 0.9
103 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1462.5 0.7
104 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1461.9 0.7
105 1 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1461.8 1.1
106 James Campbell House Darksun 1456.2 1
107 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1455.7 1
108 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1453.6 0.7
109 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1452.5 0.9
110 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1451.7 0.7
111 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1450.4 1.5
112 Albert Tena Raventós N/A 1449.4 0.8
113 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1448.3 0.6
114 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1445.3 0.9
115 David Powell N/A 1440.4 0.9
116 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1439.2 0.7
117 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1437.7 1.1
118 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1436.3 0.8
119 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1434.7 0.7
120 1 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1433.1 0.5
121 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1432.8 1.3
122 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1431.4 0.9
123 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1431.4 0.7
124 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1429.7 0.8
125 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1429.6 0.7
126 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1427.4 0.6
127 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1422.2 1.2
128 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1422.1 1.2
129 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1421.9 0.7
130 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1421.3 0.7
131 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1418.8 0.7
132 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1418.4 1
133 François Bois N/A 1416.5 0.7
134 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1414 0.8
135 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1413.1 0.7
136 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1412 0.7
137 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1409.5 0.9
138 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1407 1
139 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1403.2 0.8
140 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1401.8 0.8
141 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1401.7 0.9
142 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1401.4 0.8
143 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1399.1 0.7
144 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1397.7 1.1
145 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1396.8 1.6
146 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1396.2 1
147 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1395.8 0.7
148 HaoZhen Feng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1394.5 0.7
149 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1394.5 0.7
150 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1389.9 1.1
151 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1387.8 0.6
152 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1383.4 1.2
153 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1382.6 0.8
154 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1381.4 1.1
155 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1378.6 0.6
156 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1377.8 0.7
157 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1377.1 0.8
158 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1374.7 0.6
159 Owen Townes N/A 1374 0.7
160 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1372.5 1
161 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1372.1 0.9
162 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1368.9 1.2
163 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1367.2 1.2
164 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1366.9 1.4
165 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1366.6 1.1
166 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1365.1 1
167 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1362.4 0.9
168 2 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1362.4 0.6
169 1 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1362.1 1
170 1 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1361.9 1.1
171 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1360.7 0.5
172 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1358.4 0.6
173 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1358.1 0.7
174 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1358.1 0.7
175 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1357 0.8
176 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1356.9 0.8
177 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1356.2 1
178 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1354.9 0.7
179 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1353.8 0.8
180 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1353.7 0.8
181 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1353.5 0.5
182 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1353.4 0.6
183 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1353.4 0.6
184 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1352.7 1.3
185 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1351.8 0.9
186 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1350.1 1.7
187 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1348.7 0.8
188 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1347.7 0.9
189 2 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1347 0.6
190 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1347 0.7
191 2 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1346.6 1.6
192 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1345.3 0.7
193 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1344 0.8
194 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1343.8 0.7
195 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1342.8 0.8
196 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1342.1 0.9
197 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1337.9 1.3
198 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1335.1 0.8
199 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1333.6 0.6
200 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1332.8 0.9
201 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1332.1 0.6
202 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1332 0.6
203 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1331.2 1.1
204 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1330.6 0.7
205 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1328.2 0.6
206 Yi Zheng N/A 1328.2 0.6
207 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1326.3 0.6
208 1 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1324.9 0.5
209 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1324.9 0.6
210 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1323.6 1.1
211 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1323.2 0.6
212 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1322.7 0.8
213 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1321.3 0.9
214 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1321.2 0.9
215 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1320.2 0.7
216 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1320 0.6
217 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1319.9 0.7
218 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1316.5 1.2
219 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1316.1 0.5
220 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1316.1 0.5
221 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1315.7 0.6
222 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1315 0.6
223 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1314 0.8
224 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1313 1.3
225 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1312.4 0.7
226 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1310.4 0.7
227 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1310.2 0.6
228 1 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1309.9 1.1
229 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1309.5 0.6
230 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1305.5 0.6
231 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1304.3 0.6
232 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1302.7 0.5
233 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1301.7 0.6
234 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1301.2 0.6
235 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1298.7 0.7
236 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1298 0.6
237 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1297.5 0.7
238 1 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1297.2 0.7
239 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1296.8 1.2
240 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1293.4 0.6
241 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1289.5 1.1
242 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1289.1 1
243 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1287.7 1.1
244 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1287.1 1
245 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1286.9 0.7
246 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1285.6 1.2
247 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1285.4 0.6
248 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1283.4 1
249 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1282.4 1
250 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1282.1 0.7
251 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1281.7 0.8
252 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1280.6 0.8
253 1 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1280.2 1.5
254 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1279.6 0.6
255 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1277.3 0.9
256 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1276.7 0.7
257 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1275.2 0.7
258 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1273.3 0.7
259 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1272.9 0.7
260 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1272.1 0.7
261 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1272 0.8
262 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1271.3 0.7
263 1 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.9 0.5
264 1 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1270.7 0.8
265 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1270.6 0.6
266 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1270.2 0.7
267 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1269 0.8
268 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1268.2 0.9
269 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1268.2 0.8
270 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1266.1 0.6
271 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1266.1 0.6
272 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1265.5 0.9
273 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1264.7 0.6
274 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1263.5 1.3
275 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1262.9 0.7
276 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1262.5 0.9
277 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1262.5 1
278 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1261.4 0.6
279 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1259.9 1.1
280 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1259 0.8
281 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1257.2 0.6
282 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1256.2 0.6
283 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1255.4 1
284 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1255.4 0.8
285 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1254.8 0.5
286 1 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1254.3 0.6
287 1 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1254.2 0.7
288 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1252.7 0.6
289 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1252.7 0.6
290 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1252 1
291 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1251.5 0.6
292 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1251.5 0.6
293 Christophe Le Millier N/A 1250.5 0.6
294 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1249.6 0.6
295 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1248.9 0.9
296 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1247.6 0.7
297 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1247.2 0.9
298 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1246.3 0.5
299 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1246.3 0.5
300 1 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1245.2 0.7
301 1 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1245.1 0.9
302 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1244.3 0.7
303 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1243.7 0.8
304 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1243.4 0.5
305 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1243 0.7
306 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1242.4 0.6
307 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1241.3 0.8
308 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1237.9 0.9
309 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1237.3 0.7
310 1 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1236.8 0.6
311 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1236.8 0.9
312 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1236.5 0.6
313 JiaQi Shang CAFA Swordmanship Club 1234.6 0.7
314 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1233.7 0.4
315 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1233.7 0.4
316 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1233.7 0.4
317 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1231.6 0.5
318 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1230.8 0.7
319 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1229.4 0.8
320 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1228.9 0.6
321 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1226.7 0.6
322 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1226.4 0.7
323 Carmen Valdés Caballeros de Al-basit 1225.4 0.6
324 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1225.1 0.7
325 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1224.7 0.8
326 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1224.6 0.8
327 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1223.9 0.5
328 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1223.6 0.5
329 1 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1223.2 1
330 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223.1 0.8
331 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1221.5 0.7
332 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1221.4 0.6
333 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1220.7 0.6
334 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1219.4 1.3
335 Jay Luo N/A 1218.8 0.7
336 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1218.3 0.9
337 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1217.9 0.8
338 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1217.5 0.5
339 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1216.9 0.9
340 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1216.2 1
341 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1215.8 0.6
342 1 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1215.8 1.1
343 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1214.6 0.6
344 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1213.8 1.2
345 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1212.4 0.9
346 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1212.3 0.7
347 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1212 1
348 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1209.7 0.6
349 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1209.4 0.6
350 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1207.8 0.8
351 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1207.4 0.7
352 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1207.1 0.6
353 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1205.1 0.7
354 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1204.9 0.8
355 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1203.4 1.1
356 Michael Arden N/A 1203.3 0.6
357 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1203.2 0.7
358 1 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1202 0.7
359 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1201.8 1.4
360 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1201.6 0.6
361 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1201.4 0.7
362 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1201.3 0.5
363 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1201.3 0.5
364 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1199.4 0.9
365 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1198.8 0.6
366 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1198.5 0.5
367 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1197.3 1
368 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1195.6 0.6
369 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1194.6 0.7
370 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1193.8 0.8
371 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1193.3 0.8
372 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1193.1 1
373 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1193 0.5
374 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1188 0.7
375 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1187.4 0.9
376 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1186.7 0.6
377 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1185.4 0.6
378 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1185.4 0.6
379 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1185.4 0.6
380 3 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1185.3 0.7
381 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1185 0.6
382 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1184.9 0.8
383 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1184.6 0.8
384 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1183.9 0.6
385 1 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1183.2 0.6
386 1 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1183.1 0.7
387 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.3 1.2
388 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1181.5 0.6
389 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1178.9 0.6
390 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1178.9 0.6
391 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1178.9 0.6
392 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1178.6 0.6
393 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1176.8 0.6
394 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1175.9 0.8
395 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1174.2 0.7
396 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1174.2 0.7
397 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1172.7 0.8
398 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1172.5 0.6
399 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1172.2 0.6
400 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1171.9 0.7
401 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1171.3 0.6
402 1 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1169.7 0.7
403 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1169.5 0.7
404 2 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1169.4 1.3
405 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1169 0.6
406 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1167.5 0.7
407 Michail Demidov UKRF 1167.5 0.7
408 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1166.9 0.7
409 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1166.6 0.7
410 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1165.9 0.7
411 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1163.9 0.6
412 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1162.8 0.8
413 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1162.6 0.6
414 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1162.5 0.5
415 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1161.7 0.6
416 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1161.5 0.6
417 1 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1161.2 0.5
418 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1161.2 0.5
419 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1161 0.6
420 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1161 0.5
421 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1161 0.5
422 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1160.2 0.7
423 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1158.5 0.6
424 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1158.4 0.5
425 Nathan Mulch N/A 1157.1 0.6
426 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1155.4 1.1
427 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1153 0.8
428 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1152.9 0.7
429 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1152.6 0.6
430 Jen Scott N/A 1152.2 0.5
431 Matthew Keller N/A 1151.3 0.7
432 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1150.7 0.6
433 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1149.8 0.6
434 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1149.1 0.6
435 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1148.1 0.5
436 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1148 0.5
437 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1147.3 0.6
438 NianZi Zheng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1144.9 0.6
439 1 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1144.8 0.6
440 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1144.8 0.7
441 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1144.7 0.5
442 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1143.9 0.5
443 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1143 0.6
444 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1142.1 0.8
445 1 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1141.4 0.6
446 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1141.1 1.2
447 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1140.7 0.7
448 1 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1140.6 0.8
449 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1140.6 0.7
450 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1140.5 0.6
451 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1140.2 0.7
452 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1140 0.5
453 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1139.5 0.6
454 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1139.1 0.8
455 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1137.2 0.5
456 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1136.7 0.7
457 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1136.2 0.6
458 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1133 0.7
459 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1132.3 1
460 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1132.2 0.6
461 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1131.9 0.6
462 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1131.7 0.6
463 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1130.5 0.5
464 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1130.1 0.5
465 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1129.5 0.6
466 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1127.7 0.5
467 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1126.9 0.7
468 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1126.8 0.6
469 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1126.7 0.5
470 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1126.5 0.6
471 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1126.3 0.5
472 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1124.9 0.7
473 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1124.9 0.7
474 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1124.8 0.5
475 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1123.8 0.9
476 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122.7 0.7
477 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1122.6 0.6
478 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1122.3 0.7
479 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1122.1 0.7
480 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1121.5 0.6
481 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1121.5 0.6
482 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1121.3 0.7
483 HaoDi Li N/A 1121.1 0.5
484 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1120.2 0.6
485 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1119.8 0.8
486 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1118.1 0.5
487 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1118 0.6
488 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1115.8 0.8
489 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1115.7 0.9
490 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1114.9 0.6
491 2 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1114.2 0.6
492 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1114.1 0.7
493 2 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1114 1.2
494 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1113.6 0.5
495 1 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1113.6 0.6
496 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1113.5 0.4
497 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1112.9 0.7
498 1 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1111.8 0.5
499 1 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1111.6 0.8
500 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1111.1 0.8
501 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.2 0.6
502 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1109.3 0.9
503 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1108.2 0.5
504 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1107.7 0.8
505 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1107.4 0.8
506 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1107.3 0.6
507 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1106.7 0.5
508 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1104.5 0.7
509 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1104.4 0.6
510 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1103.3 0.7
511 1 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1102.1 0.5
512 1 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1102 1.1
513 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1099.1 0.5
514 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1099.1 0.5
515 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1098.5 1
516 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1098 1.1
517 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1097.4 0.6
518 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1095.3 0.7
519 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1095.3 0.6
520 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1094.8 0.5
521 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1094.2 0.6
522 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1092.5 0.9
523 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092.2 0.8
524 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1090.4 0.6
525 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1090.2 0.6
526 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1089.8 0.6
527 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1089.1 0.6
528 1 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1088.7 0.6
529 1 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1088.6 1
530 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1088.1 0.6
531 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1086.2 0.7
532 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1085.6 0.6
533 1 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1085.4 0.7
534 1 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1085.4 0.7
535 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1085.3 0.7
536 1 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1085 0.7
537 1 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1084.8 0.9
538 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1084.4 1.2
539 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1084.1 0.8
540 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1083.7 0.8
541 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1083.7 0.7
542 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1082.7 0.7
543 YuMing Zhou Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1081.8 0.5
544 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1079.7 0.5
545 Ian Bell N/A 1079.6 0.6
546 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1079 0.7
547 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1078.7 0.5
548 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1077.5 0.7
549 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1077.2 0.5
550 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1077.2 0.5
551 2 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1076.8 0.4
552 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1076.8 0.6
553 2 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1076.4 1
554 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1075.6 0.8
555 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1074.7 0.6
556 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1074.6 0.5
557 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1074.6 0.5
558 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1073.9 0.8
559 1 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1073.6 0.5
560 2 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1073.4 0.5
561 2 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1073.4 0.8
562 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1073.3 0.7
563 Igor Ostanin NoName 1072.6 0.5
564 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1072.3 0.6
565 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1072.1 0.7
566 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1070.3 0.6
567 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1069.5 0.8
568 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1067.1 0.7
569 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1065.7 0.7
570 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1065.5 0.6
571 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1064.4 0.6
572 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1063.2 0.4
573 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1062.6 0.6
574 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1062.5 0.6
575 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1062.3 0.5
576 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1061.1 0.7
577 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1060.8 0.8
578 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1059.4 0.7
579 Charlie Denton N/A 1059.3 0.6
580 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1057.7 0.6
581 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1051.2 0.8
582 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1050.4 0.7
583 Daniel Latham N/A 1049.8 0.7
584 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1048.3 0.6
585 1 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1048.1 0.5
586 1 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1047.9 0.6
587 1 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1047.9 0.6
588 3 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1047.7 1
589 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1047.5 1
590 Alexander Zugheri Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 1047.2 0.6
591 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1046.5 1
592 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1045.8 0.6
593 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1042.7 0.8
594 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1041 0.8
595 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1040.7 0.5
596 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1040.4 0.5
597 Matthew Allen Ordo Procinctus 1040.1 0.7
598 1 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1039.5 0.7
599 1 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1039.1 1.2
600 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1036.9 0.5
601 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1036.3 0.9
602 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1035.4 0.6
603 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1034.6 1.3
604 Radek Ondra Digladior 1034.2 0.7
605 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1034.2 0.7
606 1 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1033.2 0.5
607 1 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1033.2 0.5
608 2 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1033.1 0.7
609 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1031.8 0.7
610 2 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1029 0.5
611 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1029 0.5
612 2 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1029 0.7
613 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1028.7 0.6
614 1 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1028.7 0.7
615 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1027.8 0.8
616 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1027.7 0.5
617 1 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027.6 0.7
618 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1027 0.5
619 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1023.6 0.6
620 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1023.6 0.6
621 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1023 0.8
622 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1022.7 0.5
623 1 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1022 0.6
624 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1021.9 0.8
625 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.8 0.9
626 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1019.8 0.7
627 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1018.1 0.7
628 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1018 0.6
629 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1017.3 0.6
630 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1017.3 0.6
631 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.2 0.6
632 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1016.9 0.5
633 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1016.4 0.6
634 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1016.3 0.5
635 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1015.9 0.6
636 Stephen Vasconi Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 1011 0.6
637 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1010.3 0.7
638 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1010.2 0.6
639 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1009.9 0.6
640 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1009.4 0.8
641 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1006.9 0.6
642 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1003.4 0.7
643 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1003.1 0.6
644 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1001.9 0.7
645 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1001.6 0.5
646 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1001.2 0.6
647 Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1000.3 0.7
648 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 998.9 0.5
649 GuangNan Huang N/A 998.1 0.5
650 ZhongYan Chen N/A 998.1 0.5
651 Hang Si N/A 998.1 0.5
652 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 997.7 0.6
653 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 997.5 0.5
654 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 996.7 0.5
655 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 996.7 0.5
656 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 996 0.6
657 Andrei Kachanov NoName 994.7 0.7
658 1 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 993.9 0.7
659 1 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 993.8 0.8
660 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 993.6 0.6
661 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 992.9 0.7
662 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 992.8 0.8
663 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 992.5 0.6
664 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 991 0.6
665 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 990.8 0.5
666 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 990.4 0.5
667 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 989.8 0.5
668 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 988.8 0.5
669 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 987.5 1.1
670 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.3 0.9
671 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 986.4 0.4
672 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 986.4 0.4
673 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 986.4 0.4
674 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 986.4 0.4
675 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 986.4 0.4
676 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 986.4 0.4
677 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 985.9 0.7
678 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.4 0.6
679 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 985.3 0.5
680 Placida Molina Caballeros de Al-basit 985.2 0.6
681 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 983.2 0.8
682 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 982.2 0.6
683 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 981.8 0.6
684 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 980 0.8
685 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 979.4 0.7
686 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 978.6 0.8
687 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 977.3 0.5
688 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.2 0.5
689 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 975.2 0.5
690 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 974.8 0.6
691 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 974.5 0.6
692 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 974.2 0.6
693 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 973.5 0.5
694 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 970.6 0.7
695 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 969.3 0.6
696 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 968 0.7
697 JiaYu Shi Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 967 0.5
698 1 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.2 0.4
699 1 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 965.2 0.8
700 Daria Aleshina White Company 962.6 0.7
701 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 960.9 0.6
702 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 960.1 0.6
703 1 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 959.5 0.5
704 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 959.1 1.1
705 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 959 0.6
706 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 958.7 0.5
707 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 958.5 0.7
708 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 957.1 0.5
709 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 956.6 0.5
710 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 955.3 0.7
711 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 954.9 0.5
712 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.5
713 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 954.4 0.9
714 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 952 0.8
715 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 949.9 0.6
716 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 948.5 0.8
717 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 948.1 0.7
718 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 947.3 0.9
719 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 946.8 0.5
720 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 946.1 0.6
721 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 946.1 0.6
722 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 946.1 0.6
723 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 946.1 0.6
724 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 945.9 0.6
725 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 944.6 0.6
726 1 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 944.4 0.5
727 1 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 944.3 0.7
728 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 943.5 0.8
729 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 943.1 0.6
730 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 941.5 0.7
731 1 Mihail Yashin N/A 940.9 0.5
732 1 Anton Pshenov Mistral 940.9 0.5
733 1 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 940.9 0.5
734 1 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 940.9 0.5
735 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 940.9 0.5
736 1 Maksim Petrov N/A 940.9 0.5
737 1 Sergey Prohorov N/A 940.9 0.5
738 7 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 940.6 0.8
739 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.9 0.5
740 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 938.9 0.5
741 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 936.1 0.5
742 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 936.1 0.5
743 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 935.2 0.5
744 1 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.9 0.5
745 1 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 933.9 0.5
746 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 933.3 0.5
747 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 933.3 0.5
748 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 932.9 0.6
749 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 932.6 0.6
750 1 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.2 0.5
751 1 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.2 0.5
752 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.2 0.5
753 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.1 0.6
754 Andrew Polito Austin Historical Weapons Guild 931 0.5
755 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.8 0.7
756 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.6 0.7
757 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 929 0.6
758 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 928.9 0.5
759 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 927.5 0.7
760 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 926.5 0.6
761 Jason Cherches N/A 926.2 0.6
762 Samuel Orndorff N/A 926.2 0.6
763 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 925.4 0.6
764 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 925.1 0.5
765 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 925.1 0.5
766 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 925.1 0.5
767 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 925.1 0.5
768 1 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 924.8 0.9
769 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 923.8 0.6
770 Collin Vredenburg Virginia Academy of Fencing 922.1 0.6
771 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 921.3 0.7
772 Denis Matyazh Varga 918.7 0.6
773 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 916.2 0.8
774 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 915.4 0.6
775 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 914.3 0.5
776 Vasya Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 914.3 0.5
777 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 914.1 0.4
778 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 910.7 0.5
779 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 909.7 0.5
780 Micha Morales MARS 909.7 0.5
781 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 909.7 0.5
782 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 909.3 0.8
783 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 908.4 0.6
784 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 907.5 0.6
785 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.3 0.5
786 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 907.1 0.5
787 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.8 0.6
788 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.6 0.6
789 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 905.9 0.6
790 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 905.4 0.9
791 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 905 0.6
792 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.6 0.5
793 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 903.4 0.5
794 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 903 0.5
795 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 902.6 0.5
796 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 900.2 0.5
797 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 899.6 0.5
798 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 896.3 0.7
799 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 895 0.6
800 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 893.8 0.5
801 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 892.1 0.5
802 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 889.4 0.7
803 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 887.9 0.7
804 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 887.8 0.5
805 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 886.3 1
806 David Vobr N/A 883.5 0.6
807 David Kent Scholar Victoria 881.5 0.6
808 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.2 0.5
809 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 878.4 0.5
810 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 876.5 0.7
811 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 875.5 0.5
812 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 874.2 0.6
813 James Howard N/A 872.9 0.5
814 1 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 872.5 0.5
815 1 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 872.4 0.8
816 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 872 0.7
817 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 869.5 0.6
818 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 868.7 0.6
819 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 866.8 0.8
820 Nathan Gray N/A 866.4 0.6
821 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 865.2 0.8
822 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 863.2 0.7
823 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 862.9 0.6
824 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 862.8 0.6
825 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 862.1 0.6
826 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 862.1 0.7
827 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 861.7 0.6
828 Benjamin Cohn Capital Kunst des Fechtens 861.2 0.7
829 1 Wade Brackin Sword to Sword 860 0.6
830 1 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 859.9 0.7
831 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 859.3 0.5
832 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 857.2 0.9
833 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 856.9 0.5
834 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 856.8 0.6
835 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 856.8 0.6
836 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 855.2 0.6
837 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 850.9 0.6
838 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 849.3 0.5
839 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 848.3 0.8
840 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 844.9 0.5
841 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 844.4 0.7
842 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 844.2 0.6
843 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 844.2 0.6
844 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 843.4 0.5
845 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 843 0.8
846 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 841.3 0.5
847 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 841 0.6
848 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 839.8 0.5
849 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 839.1 0.5
850 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 838.6 0.5
851 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 838.1 0.6
852 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 837.6 0.7
853 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.4 0.6
854 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.5 0.5
855 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 831.2 0.6
856 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 830.7 1
857 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 830.6 0.6
858 Zhan Huang N/A 830.5 0.5
859 FuLai Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 830.5 0.5
860 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 829 0.5
861 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 827.5 0.5
862 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.8 0.5
863 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 822.8 0.5
864 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 822.3 0.6
865 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 822.1 0.7
866 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 821.8 0.7
867 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 819.5 0.4
868 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 816 0.6
869 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 815.7 0.5
870 1 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 815.4 0.5
871 1 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 815.2 0.7
872 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 815 0.5
873 WenLong Song N/A 812.9 0.5
874 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 811.7 0.6
875 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 810.6 0.5
876 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 810.2 0.6
877 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 806.7 0.5
878 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 806 0.9
879 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 805.9 0.5
880 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 805.3 0.7
881 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 803.2 0.5
882 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 803 0.8
883 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 801.1 0.5
884 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 800.8 0.6
885 1 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 795.6 0.5
886 1 Louie Earle N/A 795.6 0.6
887 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 793.5 0.8
888 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 790.6 0.5
889 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 789.8 0.5
890 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 789.6 0.5
891 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 788.6 0.5
892 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.3 0.5
893 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.9 0.8
894 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 784.9 0.5
895 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 784.6 0.5
896 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 783.7 0.6
897 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 783.2 0.5
898 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 781.4 0.6
899 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 779.9 0.5
900 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 779.2 0.5
901 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 777.2 0.7
902 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 777.1 0.5
903 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 777.1 0.5
904 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 776.5 0.5
905 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 774.7 0.5
906 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 770.9 0.4
907 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 770.2 0.5
908 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 769.9 0.5
909 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 766.1 0.7
910 Clarissa Wilson Prima Spada School of Fence 764.8 0.6
911 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 764.5 0.6
912 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 764.3 0.6
913 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 763.7 0.6
914 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 761.7 0.6
915 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 760.3 0.6
916 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 759 0.5
917 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.8 0.6
918 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 757 0.5
919 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 754.9 0.6
920 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.8 0.6
921 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.4 0.7
922 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 753.9 0.7
923 1 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 751.3 0.5
924 1 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 751.2 0.5
925 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 748.2 0.5
926 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 748 0.5
927 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 747.8 0.6
928 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 746.8 0.5
929 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 745.5 0.6
930 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 743 0.5
931 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 742.5 0.4
932 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.1 0.5
933 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.1 0.5
934 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.1 0.5
935 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 742.1 0.5
936 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 741.1 0.5
937 Anna Till Dreynschlag 739.2 0.6
938 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 739.1 0.4
939 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 739.1 0.4
940 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 739.1 0.4
941 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 739.1 0.4
942 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 739.1 0.4
943 Nico Banasch N/A 739.1 0.4
944 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 739.1 0.4
945 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
946 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 738.5 0.5
947 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 737.1 0.6
948 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 736.4 0.5
949 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 736.4 0.5
950 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 735.5 0.5
951 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.4 0.7
952 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 734.2 0.5
953 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 733 0.6
954 Steven Farrar N/A 732.9 0.6
955 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 732.7 0.5
956 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.5 0.4
957 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.5 0.4
958 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.5 0.4
959 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.5 0.4
960 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.5 0.4
961 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 731.2 0.5
962 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 731 0.5
963 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 730.2 0.6
964 Desiree Healey N/A 728.8 0.6
965 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 726.9 0.4
966 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 726.7 0.5
967 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 725 0.5
968 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 722.1 0.5
969 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 722.1 0.5
970 Matt Galas N/A 717.6 0.5
971 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 715.7 0.6
972 Vince Blasco Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 714.7 0.6
973 James Wran Brisbane Swords 705 0.5
974 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 703.5 0.5
975 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 688.4 0.8
976 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 686.1 0.5
977 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 684.5 0.6
978 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 660.8 0.5
979 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 648.7 0.5
980 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 636.6 0.5
981 Some random Frenchie N/A 634.2 0.5