Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - January 2020

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1907.3 1.4
2 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1901 0.7
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1871.9 1.3
4 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1845.4 1.4
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1821.1 1.2
6 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1809.1 1.4
7 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1760.7 1.6
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1759.3 1.1
9 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1758.3 1
10 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1746.6 1.2
11 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1718.3 1.5
12 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1703.4 1.6
13 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1700.3 1.5
14 Josep Maria Carbonell Madern Duo Bellum 1699.6 0.8
15 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1695.6 0.7
16 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1693.2 1.4
17 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1686.6 1.7
18 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1677.1 1.6
19 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1671.7 0.8
20 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1671.1 1.4
21 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1671.1 1.3
22 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1662.6 0.7
23 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1660.6 0.7
24 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1655.3 0.8
25 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1655 0.8
26 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1651.7 1.1
27 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1647 0.9
28 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1642.2 1.4
29 Sergey Volkov White Company 1642.2 1.1
30 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1639.2 1.5
31 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1634.4 1
32 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1626.9 0.8
33 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1620.4 0.8
34 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1619.7 0.9
35 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1617.6 0.9
36 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1605.9 1.3
37 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1605.5 1
38 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1597.9 0.7
39 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1594.8 1.1
40 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1593.7 1.1
41 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1593.1 0.8
42 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1590.8 1.6
43 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1589.7 1.3
44 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1582.2 0.7
45 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1580.8 0.9
46 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1576.8 0.8
47 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1573.1 1.4
48 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1571.8 1
49 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1571.6 1.2
50 John Stellman N/A 1568.7 0.7
51 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1568.4 0.9
52 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1560.3 0.7
53 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1559.2 0.7
54 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1555.9 0.9
55 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1552.8 1.7
56 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1550.2 1
57 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1548 0.9
58 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1547.6 1.2
59 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1542.5 0.9
60 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1542.5 1.2
61 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1540.4 1.5
62 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1539 1.2
63 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1536.4 0.9
64 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1533.8 1
65 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1533.5 0.9
66 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1532.7 1.1
67 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1532.4 1.3
68 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1531.8 0.6
69 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1529.8 1.4
70 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1528.9 1.2
71 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1528.1 0.9
72 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1526.6 1.1
73 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1525.4 0.9
74 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1524.7 0.8
75 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1524.3 0.9
76 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1524 0.9
77 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1523.4 1.3
78 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1522.2 0.7
79 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1520 0.6
80 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1519.3 1.1
81 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1516.9 1.6
82 David Pascal N/A 1516.7 0.7
83 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1516.5 1
84 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1509.3 0.9
85 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1508.4 0.6
86 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1508.2 0.5
87 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1507.6 0.7
88 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1505.3 0.9
89 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1501.2 0.5
90 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1500.5 1
91 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1500.1 1
92 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1500 0.8
93 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1497.7 0.8
94 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1497.5 0.9
95 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1497.2 0.7
96 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1492.1 0.7
97 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1488.1 0.8
98 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1487.3 1.1
99 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1482.3 0.6
100 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1477.6 0.9
101 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1476.7 1.4
102 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1476.4 1
103 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1474.4 1.1
104 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1473.3 1
105 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1473 0.6
106 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1470.8 0.7
107 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1469.5 0.8
108 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1468.8 0.9
109 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1466.4 0.7
110 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1464.2 0.8
111 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1464 0.9
112 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1463.1 1
113 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1461.7 0.7
114 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1461.7 0.9
115 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1460.7 1.1
116 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1456.7 1.1
117 James Campbell House Darksun 1455.2 1
118 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1454.7 1
119 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1453.2 0.8
120 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1453 0.7
121 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1451.5 0.9
122 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1451 0.7
123 Albert Tena Raventós N/A 1448.6 0.8
124 1 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1443.4 0.9
125 1 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1443.4 1.1
126 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1441.6 0.9
127 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1439.9 1.5
128 David Powell N/A 1439.6 0.9
129 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1438.6 0.7
130 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1436.6 1.1
131 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1434.2 1.2
132 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1434 0.7
133 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1431.5 1.3
134 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1430.7 0.7
135 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1430.5 0.9
136 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1426.7 0.6
137 3 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1421.3 0.7
138 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1421.3 0.9
139 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1421 1.2
140 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1420.8 1.2
141 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1420.6 0.7
142 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1418.1 0.7
143 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1417.5 1
144 François Bois N/A 1415.8 0.7
145 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1413.2 0.8
146 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1412.4 0.7
147 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1411.4 0.7
148 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1410 1.4
149 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1408.7 0.9
150 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1406 1
151 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1402.4 0.8
152 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1401 0.8
153 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1400.8 0.9
154 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1400.6 0.8
155 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1398.4 0.7
156 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1396.6 1.1
157 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1395.9 0.9
158 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1395.2 1
159 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1395.1 0.7
160 HaoZhen Feng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1393.9 0.6
161 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1393.9 0.6
162 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1389.7 1
163 1 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1389.2 1.6
164 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1388.8 1.1
165 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1388.2 0.6
166 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1382.2 1.2
167 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1381.8 0.8
168 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1380.4 1.1
169 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1378 0.6
170 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1377.1 0.7
171 1 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1377.1 1
172 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1376.3 0.8
173 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1374 0.6
174 Owen Townes N/A 1373.3 0.7
175 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1372 0.8
176 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1371.2 0.9
177 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1367.6 1.2
178 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1366 1.2
179 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1365.6 1.4
180 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1365.4 1.1
181 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1364.1 0.9
182 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.8 0.6
183 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1361.5 0.9
184 2 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1361.3 0.6
185 1 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1361.1 1
186 1 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1360.8 1.1
187 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1360.2 0.5
188 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1357.7 0.6
189 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1357.4 0.7
190 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1357.4 0.7
191 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1356.2 0.8
192 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1356.1 0.8
193 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1355.3 1
194 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1354.2 0.7
195 1 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1353 0.5
196 1 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1353 0.8
197 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1352.7 0.6
198 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1352.7 0.6
199 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1351.4 1.3
200 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1351 1.3
201 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1350.9 0.9
202 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1350.9 0.8
203 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1348.5 1.6
204 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1347.9 0.8
205 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1346.9 0.9
206 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1346.4 0.6
207 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1346.2 0.7
208 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1345 1.6
209 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1344.6 0.7
210 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1343.2 0.8
211 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1343.1 0.7
212 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1342 0.8
213 Sergey Kondratyuk N/A 1337.4 0.7
214 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1334.2 0.8
215 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1333 0.6
216 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1331.9 0.9
217 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1331.5 0.6
218 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1331.5 0.6
219 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1330.1 1.1
220 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1329.9 0.7
221 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1328.6 1
222 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1327.6 0.6
223 Yi Zheng N/A 1327.6 0.6
224 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1325.7 0.6
225 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1325.2 1
226 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1324.5 1.2
227 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1324.4 0.5
228 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1322.6 0.6
229 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1321.8 0.8
230 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1320.4 0.9
231 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1320.4 0.9
232 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1320.2 1
233 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1319.4 0.7
234 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1319.4 0.6
235 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1319.2 0.7
236 1 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1315.5 0.5
237 1 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1315.3 1.2
238 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1315.1 0.6
239 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1314.4 0.6
240 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1313.2 0.8
241 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1311.7 0.7
242 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1311.7 1.3
243 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1311.1 1
244 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1309.7 0.7
245 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1309.6 0.6
246 2 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1308.9 0.6
247 1 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1308.8 1.1
248 1 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1308.6 1
249 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1308.2 0.8
250 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1304.9 0.6
251 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1303.7 0.6
252 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1302.2 0.5
253 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1301.1 0.6
254 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1300.7 0.6
255 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1300 0.8
256 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1298 0.7
257 1 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1297.3 0.6
258 1 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1297.1 0.9
259 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1296.5 0.7
260 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1295.3 0.7
261 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292.8 0.6
262 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1288.4 1.1
263 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1288.1 1
264 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1286.6 1.1
265 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1286.2 0.7
266 1 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1286.1 1
267 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1284.9 1.1
268 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1284.8 0.6
269 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1284.4 1.2
270 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1282.6 0.8
271 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1282.4 1
272 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1281.4 1
273 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1281.4 0.7
274 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1280.9 0.8
275 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1279.8 0.8
276 1 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1279 0.6
277 1 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1278.7 1.5
278 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1276.4 0.9
279 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1276 0.7
280 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1274.5 0.7
281 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1272.8 0.8
282 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1272.6 0.7
283 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1272.2 0.7
284 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1271.3 0.7
285 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1271.2 0.8
286 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.4 0.5
287 1 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1270 0.6
288 1 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1269.9 0.8
289 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1269.5 0.7
290 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1268.2 0.8
291 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1267.8 1.2
292 1 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1267.4 0.8
293 1 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1267.3 0.9
294 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1265.5 0.6
295 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1265.5 0.6
296 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1264.7 0.9
297 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1264 0.6
298 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1262.3 1.3
299 1 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1262.2 0.7
300 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1262.2 0.7
301 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1261.6 0.9
302 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1261.5 1
303 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1260.7 0.6
304 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1258.8 1.1
305 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1258.1 0.8
306 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1256.7 0.6
307 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1255.6 0.6
308 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1254.4 1
309 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1254.2 0.5
310 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1253.7 0.6
311 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1253.4 0.7
312 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1252.2 0.6
313 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1251 1
314 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1250.9 0.6
315 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1250.9 0.6
316 Christophe Le Millier N/A 1249.9 0.6
317 1 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1249.1 0.6
318 1 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1249 1
319 1 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1248.1 0.7
320 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1247.9 0.9
321 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1247.3 0.5
322 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1246.9 0.7
323 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1245.7 0.5
324 1 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1245.6 0.7
325 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1245 0.9
326 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1244.5 0.7
327 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1244.2 0.9
328 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1243.6 0.7
329 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1242.9 0.8
330 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1242.9 0.5
331 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1242.3 0.7
332 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1241 0.9
333 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1240.5 0.8
334 Ilya Petrov Lauregil 1237.8 0.6
335 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1237.4 1
336 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1236.9 0.9
337 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1236.6 0.7
338 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1236.3 0.6
339 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1235.9 0.9
340 Alexander Munro Stoccata School of Defence 1235.9 0.6
341 JiaQi Shang CAFA Swordmanship Club 1233.9 0.6
342 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1233.3 0.4
343 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1233.3 0.4
344 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1233.3 0.4
345 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1233 0.7
346 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1231.1 0.5
347 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1230.4 0.6
348 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1230.1 0.7
349 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1228.7 0.8
350 Carmen Valdés Caballeros de Al-basit 1224.8 0.6
351 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1224.4 0.7
352 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1223.9 0.8
353 Cameron Collins Big Tree Combat Academy 1223.8 0.8
354 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1223.4 0.5
355 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1223.1 0.5
356 1 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1222.3 0.8
357 1 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1222.3 1
358 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1220.9 0.7
359 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1220.7 0.6
360 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1220.1 0.6
361 1 Jay Luo N/A 1218.1 0.7
362 1 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1218.1 1.3
363 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1217.4 0.9
364 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1217.2 0.8
365 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1217 0.5
366 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1216 0.9
367 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1215.2 1
368 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1215.2 0.6
369 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1214.7 1.1
370 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1214 0.6
371 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1212.6 1.2
372 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1211.6 0.9
373 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1209.1 0.6
374 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1208.8 0.6
375 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1207 0.8
376 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1206.8 0.7
377 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1206.5 0.6
378 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1204.5 0.7
379 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1204.4 0.7
380 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1204.3 0.5
381 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1204.1 0.8
382 Michael Arden N/A 1202.7 0.6
383 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1202.4 0.7
384 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1201.3 0.7
385 1 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1201 0.6
386 2 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1200.8 0.5
387 2 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1200.8 0.5
388 1 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1200.7 0.7
389 4 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1200.5 1.3
390 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1198.9 0.7
391 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1198.5 0.9
392 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1198 0.5
393 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1196.3 1
394 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1196.2 0.8
395 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1193.8 0.7
396 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1193 0.8
397 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1192.5 0.5
398 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1191.9 0.9
399 Denis Matyazh Varga 1190.5 0.8
400 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1190.3 0.8
401 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1187.3 0.7
402 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1186.5 0.9
403 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1186.1 0.6
404 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1184.8 0.6
405 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1184.8 0.6
406 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1184.8 0.6
407 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1184.6 0.7
408 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1184.1 0.8
409 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1183.8 0.8
410 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1183.4 0.6
411 1 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1182.6 0.6
412 1 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1182.4 0.7
413 2 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1182.1 1.1
414 1 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1181.3 0.6
415 1 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.1 1.2
416 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1180.9 0.6
417 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1179.6 0.6
418 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1178.4 0.6
419 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1178.4 0.6
420 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1178.4 0.6
421 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1178 0.6
422 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1176.3 0.6
423 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1175.8 0.6
424 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1174.2 1.1
425 1 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1173.6 0.7
426 1 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1173.6 0.7
427 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1172 0.6
428 1 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1172 0.8
429 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1171.6 0.6
430 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1171.4 0.8
431 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1171.1 0.7
432 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1170.7 0.6
433 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1169 0.7
434 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1168.7 0.7
435 1 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1168.4 0.6
436 1 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1168.1 1.3
437 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1166.9 0.7
438 Michail Demidov UKRF 1166.8 0.7
439 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1166.1 0.7
440 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1165.8 0.7
441 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1165.2 0.7
442 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1164.6 0.5
443 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1163.6 1.1
444 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1163.3 0.6
445 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1162.2 0.9
446 1 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1162 0.6
447 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1162 0.8
448 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1161.1 0.6
449 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1160.9 0.6
450 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1160.7 0.5
451 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1160.7 0.5
452 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1160.5 0.6
453 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1160.4 0.5
454 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1160.4 0.5
455 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1159.5 0.7
456 1 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1157.9 0.5
457 1 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1157.9 0.6
458 Dmitriy Ishchenko N/A 1157 0.6
459 Nathan Mulch N/A 1156.5 0.6
460 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1154.3 1.1
461 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1152.1 0.7
462 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1151.7 0.6
463 Jen Scott N/A 1151.6 0.5
464 Matthew Keller Columbus Saber Academy 1150.5 0.7
465 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1150.1 0.6
466 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1149.2 0.6
467 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1148.5 0.6
468 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1147.6 0.5
469 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1147.5 0.5
470 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1146.7 0.6
471 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1145 0.6
472 NianZi Zheng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1144.3 0.6
473 2 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1144.2 0.5
474 1 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1144.2 0.6
475 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1144.1 0.7
476 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1143.3 0.5
477 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1142.8 0.8
478 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1142.5 0.6
479 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1141.2 0.8
480 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1140.9 0.6
481 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1140 0.7
482 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1139.9 1.2
483 1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1139.9 0.7
484 1 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1139.8 0.6
485 2 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1139.8 0.8
486 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1139.5 0.7
487 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1139.5 0.5
488 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1138.9 0.6
489 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1138.3 0.8
490 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1136.8 0.5
491 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1135.6 0.6
492 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1132.3 0.7
493 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1131.6 0.6
494 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1131.3 0.6
495 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1131.1 0.6
496 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1129.9 0.5
497 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1129.6 0.5
498 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1129 0.6
499 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1127.2 0.5
500 1 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1126.3 0.6
501 1 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1126.3 0.7
502 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1126 0.6
503 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1125.8 0.5
504 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1125.5 0.7
505 2 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1124.3 0.5
506 1 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1124.3 0.7
507 1 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1124.3 0.7
508 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122.8 0.9
509 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1122.1 0.6
510 1 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122 0.7
511 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1121.7 0.7
512 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1121.4 0.7
513 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1120.9 0.6
514 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1120.9 0.6
515 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1120.6 0.7
516 HaoDi Li N/A 1120.5 0.5
517 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1119.6 0.6
518 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1117.6 0.5
519 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1117.5 0.6
520 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1115.1 0.8
521 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1114.8 0.9
522 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1114.7 0.7
523 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1114.3 0.6
524 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1113.6 0.6
525 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1113.4 0.7
526 2 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1113 0.4
527 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1113 0.6
528 2 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1112.8 1.2
529 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1112.2 0.7
530 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1111.3 0.8
531 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1111.1 0.9
532 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.7 0.8
533 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1110.3 0.8
534 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.6 0.6
535 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1108.4 0.9
536 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1107.7 0.5
537 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1106.9 0.8
538 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1106.8 0.6
539 1 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1106.7 0.8
540 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1106.1 0.5
541 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1103.8 0.6
542 1 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1103.8 0.7
543 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1102.6 0.7
544 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1101.6 0.5
545 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1100.9 1.1
546 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1098.6 0.5
547 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1098.6 0.5
548 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1097.5 1
549 1 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1097.2 0.7
550 1 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1096.9 1.1
551 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1096.8 0.6
552 1 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1094.7 0.6
553 1 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1094.7 0.7
554 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1094.3 0.5
555 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1093.6 0.6
556 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1091.6 0.9
557 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1091.3 0.8
558 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1089.9 0.6
559 Ivan Feoktistov N/A 1089.7 0.6
560 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1089.2 0.6
561 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1088.5 0.6
562 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1088.1 0.6
563 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1087.6 1
564 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1087.4 0.6
565 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1085.6 0.7
566 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1085 0.6
567 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084.7 0.7
568 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1084.7 0.7
569 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1084.6 0.6
570 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1084.3 0.7
571 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1083.9 0.9
572 1 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1083.3 0.7
573 1 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1083.2 1.2
574 1 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1083 0.7
575 1 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1083 0.8
576 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1081.9 0.7
577 YuMing Zhou Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
578 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1079.2 0.5
579 Ian Bell N/A 1079 0.6
580 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1078.2 0.7
581 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1078.2 0.5
582 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1076.8 0.7
583 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1076.7 0.5
584 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1076.7 0.5
585 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1076.5 0.4
586 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1076.1 0.6
587 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1075.4 1
588 Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 1074.8 0.8
589 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1074.1 0.5
590 1 Rostyslav Zagornov Tempus Fugitives 1074.1 0.5
591 2 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1074.1 0.6
592 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1073.1 0.8
593 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1073.1 0.5
594 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1072.9 0.5
595 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1072.5 0.8
596 Igor Ostanin NoName 1072.1 0.5
597 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1071.7 0.6
598 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1071.4 0.7
599 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1069.7 0.6
600 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1068.7 0.8
601 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1066.4 0.7
602 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1065.1 0.7
603 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1064.9 0.6
604 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1063.8 0.6
605 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1062 0.6
606 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1061.8 0.6
607 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1061.7 0.5
608 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1060.4 0.7
609 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059.9 0.8
610 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1058.8 0.6
611 Charlie Denton N/A 1058.7 0.6
612 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1057.1 0.6
613 Artem Pavlov Men With Swords 1056.9 0.6
614 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 1056 1
615 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1055.9 0.5
616 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1050.5 0.8
617 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1049.6 0.7
618 Daniel Latham N/A 1049.1 0.7
619 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1047.8 0.6
620 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1047.6 0.5
621 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1047.3 0.6
622 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1047.3 0.6
623 1 Sergey Neznanov Tramazzone 1046.9 0.6
624 1 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1046.7 1
625 2 Alexander Zugheri Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 1046.6 0.6
626 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1046.6 0.7
627 2 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.5 1
628 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1045.6 1
629 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1045.2 0.6
630 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 1042.6 0.5
631 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1042.6 0.5
632 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1042.6 0.5
633 Talgat Safarov Challenge 1042.6 0.5
634 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1041.8 0.8
635 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1040.2 0.8
636 Matthew Allen Ordo Procinctus 1039.4 0.7
637 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1039.2 0.7
638 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1038.8 0.7
639 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1038 1.2
640 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1036.3 0.5
641 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1035.4 0.9
642 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1033.5 0.7
643 1 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1033.5 0.7
644 2 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033.3 1.3
645 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1032.8 0.5
646 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1032.8 0.5
647 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1032.4 0.7
648 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1031.1 0.7
649 Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1030.9 0.5
650 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1028.5 0.5
651 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1028.5 0.5
652 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1028.2 0.7
653 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1028.1 0.6
654 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1027.9 0.7
655 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1027.1 0.5
656 1 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1027 0.8
657 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.8 0.7
658 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1026.5 0.5
659 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1023 0.6
660 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1022.9 0.6
661 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1022.2 0.8
662 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1022.2 0.5
663 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1021.4 0.6
664 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1021.1 0.8
665 Arturo Diez Corral Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer 1020.9 0.7
666 1 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1019 0.7
667 1 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.9 0.9
668 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1017.9 0.9
669 1 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1017.4 0.6
670 1 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1017.4 0.7
671 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1016.8 0.6
672 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1016.7 0.6
673 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1016.6 0.6
674 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1016.3 0.5
675 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.8 0.6
676 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1015.7 0.5
677 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1015.3 0.6
678 Stephen Vasconi Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 1010.3 0.6
679 1 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1009.6 0.6
680 1 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1009.6 0.7
681 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1009.3 0.6
682 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1008.6 0.8
683 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1006.2 0.6
684 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1005.4 0.7
685 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1002.7 0.7
686 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1002.5 0.6
687 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1001.2 0.7
688 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1001.1 0.5
689 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1000.7 0.5
690 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1000.6 0.6
691 Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 999.6 0.7
692 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 998.3 0.5
693 GuangNan Huang N/A 997.6 0.5
694 ZhongYan Chen N/A 997.6 0.5
695 Hang Si N/A 997.6 0.5
696 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 997.1 0.6
697 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 996.2 0.5
698 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 995.4 0.6
699 Andrei Kachanov NoName 994 0.7
700 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 993.2 0.7
701 1 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 993 0.6
702 1 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 992.9 0.8
703 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 992.2 0.7
704 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 992 0.8
705 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 992 0.6
706 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 990.6 0.5
707 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 990.5 0.6
708 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 990.3 0.5
709 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 989.9 0.5
710 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 989.3 0.5
711 Dmitriy Hahalov N/A 988 0.6
712 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 986.4 1.1
713 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 986.4 0.9
714 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 986 0.4
715 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 986 0.4
716 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 986 0.4
717 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 986 0.4
718 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 986 0.4
719 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 986 0.4
720 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 985.2 0.7
721 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 984.8 0.6
722 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 984.8 0.5
723 Placida Molina Caballeros de Al-basit 984.6 0.6
724 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 982.5 0.8
725 Mateo Castano The School of Historical Fencing 982.3 0.6
726 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 981.6 0.6
727 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 981.3 0.6
728 Will Brookes The School of Historical Fencing 979.7 0.6
729 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 979.2 0.8
730 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 978.7 0.7
731 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 977.8 0.8
732 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 976.8 0.5
733 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.7 0.5
734 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 974.6 0.5
735 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 974.2 0.6
736 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 973.9 0.6
737 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 973.7 0.6
738 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 972.9 0.5
739 Jon Merino Urruela Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 972.6 0.7
740 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 969.9 0.7
741 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 968.7 0.6
742 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 967.4 0.7
743 1 JiaYu Shi Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 966.4 0.5
744 1 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 966.3 0.8
745 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.8 0.4
746 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 964.4 0.8
747 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 963.4 0.9
748 Daria Aleshina White Company 961.9 0.7
749 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 959.5 0.6
750 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 959 0.5
751 1 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 958.4 0.6
752 1 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 958.2 0.5
753 2 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 958 1.1
754 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 956.6 0.5
755 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 956 0.5
756 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 954.6 0.7
757 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 954.3 0.5
758 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 954.3 0.5
759 1 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 951.4 0.6
760 1 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 951.2 0.8
761 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 949.8 0.7
762 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 949.3 0.6
763 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.7 0.8
764 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 947.4 0.7
765 1 Anthony Polanski The School of Historical Fencing 946.6 0.6
766 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 946.4 0.9
767 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 946.3 0.5
768 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 945.4 0.6
769 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 945.4 0.6
770 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 945.4 0.6
771 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 945.4 0.6
772 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 945.3 0.6
773 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 944 0.6
774 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 943.9 0.5
775 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 943.6 0.7
776 1 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 942.7 0.5
777 1 Igor Astashov Varga 942.7 0.5
778 1 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 942.7 0.5
779 3 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 942.7 0.8
780 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 942.6 0.6
781 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 940.7 0.7
782 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 940.4 0.5
783 Sergey Prohorov N/A 940.4 0.5
784 Maksim Petrov N/A 940.4 0.5
785 Mihail Yashin N/A 940.4 0.5
786 Anton Pshenov Mistral 940.4 0.5
787 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 940.4 0.5
788 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 939.8 0.8
789 Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests 938.5 0.5
790 1 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.4 0.5
791 1 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 938.4 0.5
792 2 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 938.2 0.8
793 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 935.7 0.5
794 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 935.7 0.5
795 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 934.7 0.5
796 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.4 0.5
797 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 933.4 0.5
798 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 932.9 0.5
799 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 932.9 0.5
800 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 932.3 0.6
801 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 932.1 0.6
802 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.7 0.5
803 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.7 0.5
804 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.7 0.5
805 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930.5 0.6
806 Andrew Polito Austin Historical Weapons Guild 930.4 0.5
807 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.1 0.7
808 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 929 0.7
809 1 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 928.4 0.5
810 1 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 928.4 0.6
811 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 925.9 0.6
812 1 Samuel Orndorff Nashville HEMA 925.7 0.6
813 1 Jason Cherches N/A 925.7 0.6
814 2 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 925.6 0.6
815 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 924.8 0.6
816 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 924.6 0.5
817 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 924.6 0.5
818 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 924.6 0.5
819 Ben Coburn House Darksun 924.6 0.5
820 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 924.3 0.5
821 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 923.9 0.9
822 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 923.2 0.5
823 Collin Vredenburg Virginia Academy of Fencing 921.5 0.6
824 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 920.6 0.7
825 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 915.4 0.8
826 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 914.8 0.6
827 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 913.8 0.5
828 Vasya Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 913.8 0.5
829 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 913.7 0.4
830 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 910.3 0.5
831 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 909.1 0.5
832 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 909.1 0.5
833 Micha Morales MARS 909.1 0.5
834 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 907.8 0.6
835 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.8 0.5
836 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 906.6 0.5
837 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.2 0.6
838 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 906 0.6
839 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 905.3 0.6
840 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 904.5 0.9
841 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 904.4 0.6
842 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.1 0.5
843 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 902.9 0.5
844 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 902.5 0.5
845 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 902.1 0.5
846 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 899.7 0.5
847 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 899.1 0.5
848 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 897.2 0.6
849 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 896.2 0.7
850 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 895.6 0.7
851 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 894.4 0.6
852 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 893.3 0.5
853 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 891.5 0.5
854 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 888.7 0.7
855 1 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 887.3 0.5
856 1 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 887.2 0.7
857 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 886.7 0.9
858 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 885.3 1
859 David Vobr N/A 882.9 0.6
860 David Kent Scholar Victoria 880.9 0.6
861 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 879.7 0.5
862 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 877.9 0.5
863 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 875.8 0.7
864 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 875 0.5
865 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 873.6 0.6
866 James Howard N/A 872.4 0.5
867 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 872 0.5
868 1 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 871.6 0.8
869 1 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 871.4 1
870 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 871.3 0.7
871 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 868.9 0.6
872 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 868.1 0.6
873 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 866 0.8
874 Nathan Gray N/A 865.8 0.6
875 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 864.4 0.8
876 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 863.1 1
877 Michael Kot The School of Historical Fencing 863 0.6
878 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 862.5 0.7
879 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 862.3 0.6
880 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 861.9 0.6
881 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 861.5 0.6
882 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 861.4 0.7
883 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 861.1 0.6
884 Benjamin Cohn Capital Kunst des Fechtens 860.5 0.7
885 Wade Brackin Sword to Sword 859.5 0.6
886 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 859.3 0.7
887 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 858.8 0.5
888 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 856.4 0.5
889 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 856.3 0.6
890 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 856.3 0.6
891 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 854.7 0.6
892 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 850.3 0.6
893 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 848.7 0.5
894 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 847.6 0.8
895 Yakup Efe Tunçay İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 845.3 0.5
896 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 844.4 0.5
897 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 843.7 0.7
898 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 843.6 0.6
899 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 843.6 0.6
900 1 Azrael Fahra Challenge 842.9 0.5
901 1 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 842.9 0.5
902 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 840.8 0.5
903 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 840.4 0.6
904 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 839.3 0.5
905 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 838.6 0.5
906 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 838.1 0.5
907 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 837.6 0.6
908 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 836.9 0.7
909 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.8 0.6
910 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 831 0.5
911 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 830.7 0.6
912 1 Egor Netreba Lauregil 830 0.5
913 1 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 830 0.6
914 Zhan Huang N/A 830 0.5
915 FuLai Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 830 0.5
916 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 828.5 0.5
917 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 827 0.5
918 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 825.4 0.8
919 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.4 0.5
920 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 822.3 0.5
921 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 821.7 0.6
922 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 821.4 0.7
923 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 821.1 0.7
924 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 819.1 0.4
925 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 815.4 0.6
926 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 815.2 0.5
927 1 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 814.5 0.5
928 1 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 814.5 0.7
929 WenLong Song N/A 812.3 0.5
930 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 811.1 0.6
931 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 810.1 0.5
932 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 809.6 0.6
933 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 806.3 0.5
934 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 804.6 0.7
935 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 802.7 0.5
936 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 802.2 0.8
937 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 800.6 0.5
938 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 800.2 0.6
939 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 796.9 0.6
940 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 795.1 0.5
941 Louie Earle N/A 795 0.6
942 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 792.7 0.8
943 Aleksey Vladimirov Men With Swords 791.1 0.6
944 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 789.2 0.5
945 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 789.1 0.5
946 Kristina Mikhailova Challenge 788.1 0.5
947 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.7 0.5
948 1 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 784.3 0.5
949 1 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.2 0.8
950 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 784.2 0.5
951 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 783.1 0.6
952 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 782.7 0.5
953 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 780.8 0.6
954 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 779.3 0.5
955 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778.7 0.5
956 2 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 776.6 0.5
957 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 776.6 0.5
958 2 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 776.5 0.7
959 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 776 0.5
960 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 774.1 0.5
961 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 770.4 0.4
962 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 769.7 0.5
963 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 769.4 0.5
964 Pedro Fonseca Roteiro da Época 765.5 0.6
965 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 765.5 0.7
966 Clarissa Wilson Prima Spada School of Fence 764.2 0.6
967 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 763.8 0.6
968 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 763.1 0.6
969 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 761.1 0.6
970 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 759.7 0.6
971 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 758.5 0.5
972 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.2 0.6
973 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 756.6 0.5
974 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 754.4 0.6
975 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.2 0.6
976 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.7 0.7
977 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 753.2 0.7
978 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.8 0.5
979 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 750.7 0.5
980 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 747.7 0.5
981 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 747.5 0.5
982 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 747.3 0.6
983 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 746.3 0.5
984 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 744.9 0.6
985 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 742.5 0.5
986 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 742 0.4
987 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 741.6 0.5
988 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 741.6 0.5
989 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 741.6 0.5
990 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 741.6 0.5
991 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 740.6 0.5
992 1 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 738.6 0.4
993 1 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 738.6 0.4
994 1 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 738.6 0.4
995 1 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 738.6 0.4
996 1 Nico Banasch N/A 738.6 0.4
997 1 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 738.6 0.4
998 1 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 738.6 0.4
999 1 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
1000 8 Anna Till Dreynschlag 738.6 0.6
1001 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 738 0.5
1002 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 736.6 0.6
1003 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 735.9 0.5
1004 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 735.9 0.5
1005 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 735 0.5
1006 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.7 0.7
1007 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 733.6 0.5
1008 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 732.4 0.6
1009 Steven Farrar N/A 732.3 0.6
1010 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 732.2 0.5
1011 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 0.4
1012 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 0.4
1013 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 0.4
1014 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 0.4
1015 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 0.4
1016 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 730.7 0.5
1017 1 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 730.5 0.5
1018 1 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 730.4 0.7
1019 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.6 0.6
1020 Desiree Healey N/A 728.2 0.6
1021 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 726.5 0.4
1022 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 726.2 0.5
1023 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 724.5 0.5
1024 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 721.6 0.5
1025 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 721.6 0.5
1026 Matt Galas N/A 717.1 0.5
1027 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 715.1 0.6
1028 Vince Blasco Scuola di Fabris Historical Duelist Corps 714.1 0.6
1029 James Wran Brisbane Swords 704.5 0.4
1030 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 702.9 0.5
1031 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 687.5 0.8
1032 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 685.6 0.5
1033 Lachlan Steel The School of Historical Fencing 684.1 0.6
1034 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 683.9 0.6
1035 Sascha Hartleb Stahlakademie 668.8 0.6
1036 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 660.2 0.5
1037 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 648.1 0.5
1038 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 636.1 0.5
1039 Some random Frenchie N/A 633.8 0.5
1040 Nicolai Bauer INDES Salzburg 515 0.5