1
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1907.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1897
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1830.1
|
4.4
|
|
4
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1826.4
|
|
|
5
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1817.4
|
|
|
6
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1793.9
|
|
|
7
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1793.3
|
|
|
8
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1790.2
|
|
|
9
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1786.1
|
|
|
10
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1781.6
|
|
|
11
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1767.2
|
11.1
|
|
12
|
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1733.6
|
|
|
13
|
4
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1730
|
16.7
|
|
14
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1723
|
10.6
|
|
15
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1721.4
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1720.3
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1718.7
|
|
|
18
|
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1705.8
|
|
|
19
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1699.2
|
|
|
20
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1693.2
|
|
|
21
|
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1692.3
|
|
|
22
|
3
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1683.8
|
25.6
|
|
23
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1669.1
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1664.1
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1659.2
|
|
|
26
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1657.1
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1657.1
|
4
|
|
28
|
1
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1651.4
|
|
|
29
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1650.9
|
|
|
30
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1636.2
|
|
|
31
|
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1636.2
|
|
|
32
|
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1635
|
|
|
33
|
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1631
|
|
|
34
|
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1621.1
|
|
|
35
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1611.6
|
|
|
36
|
20
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1607.9
|
63.4
|
|
37
|
1
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1605.4
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1600.8
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1600.7
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1596.3
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1594.3
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1591
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1587.9
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1587.4
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1574.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1574.3
|
|
|
46
|
60
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1569.2
|
108.5
|
|
47
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1565.6
|
|
|
48
|
2
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1563.9
|
|
|
49
|
2
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1558.9
|
|
|
50
|
2
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1557.6
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1554.9
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1553.9
|
|
|
|
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1547.7
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1547
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1546.7
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1544.9
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1544.5
|
|
|
57
|
8
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1539.8
|
16.6
|
|
58
|
1
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1538.1
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1534.8
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1531.5
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1527.6
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1526.5
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1523.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1523.4
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1521.4
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1521.4
|
|
|
66
|
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1520.9
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1520.7
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1519.4
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1518.3
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1515.8
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1514.2
|
|
|
72
|
1
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1510.7
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1510
|
|
|
74
|
1
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1509.2
|
|
|
75
|
1
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1508.7
|
|
|
76
|
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1504.6
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1503.9
|
|
|
78
|
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1502.4
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1501.7
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1499.9
|
|
|
81
|
27
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1498.2
|
39.3
|
|
82
|
2
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1494.5
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1493.5
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1492.6
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1490.5
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1489.8
|
|
|
87
|
2
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1489.3
|
|
|
88
|
2
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1486.6
|
|
|
89
|
2
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1484.8
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1484.7
|
|
|
91
|
2
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1479.7
|
|
|
92
|
2
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1479.4
|
|
|
93
|
2
|
Stanislav Nikulin
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1478.3
|
|
|
94
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1476.1
|
|
|
95
|
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1476
|
|
|
96
|
2
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1476
|
|
|
97
|
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1475.1
|
|
|
98
|
2
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1474.7
|
|
|
99
|
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1474.3
|
|
|
100
|
2
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1474.3
|
|
|
101
|
|
Roman Pomelov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1470.7
|
|
|
102
|
2
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1470.7
|
|
|
103
|
1
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1468.3
|
|
|
104
|
1
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1468.3
|
|
|
105
|
1
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1466.9
|
|
|
106
|
1
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1461
|
|
|
107
|
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1458.8
|
|
|
108
|
1
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1457.8
|
|
|
109
|
1
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1457
|
|
|
|
1
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1456.8
|
|
|
110
|
18
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1456.1
|
21.6
|
|
111
|
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1453.5
|
|
|
112
|
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1451.4
|
|
|
113
|
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1450
|
|
|
114
|
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1448.4
|
|
|
115
|
|
Ivan Abaimov
|
|
Le Renard |
1448.1
|
|
|
116
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1445.3
|
|
|
117
|
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1444.5
|
|
|
118
|
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1444.3
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1438.3
|
|
|
119
|
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1438
|
|
|
120
|
1
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1436.7
|
|
|
121
|
1
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1436
|
|
|
122
|
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1435.5
|
|
|
123
|
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1431.4
|
|
|
124
|
|
János Márkus
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1430.1
|
|
|
125
|
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1429.5
|
|
|
126
|
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1428.4
|
|
|
127
|
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1425.9
|
|
|
128
|
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1424.7
|
|
|
129
|
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1424.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1424.3
|
|
|
130
|
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1421.8
|
|
|
131
|
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1420.4
|
|
|
132
|
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1420
|
|
|
133
|
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1419.3
|
|
|
|
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1419.2
|
|
|
134
|
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1418.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1417.8
|
|
|
135
|
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1417.4
|
|
|
136
|
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1416.7
|
|
|
137
|
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1416.5
|
|
|
138
|
1
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1414.3
|
|
|
139
|
1
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1413.9
|
|
|
140
|
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1412.9
|
|
|
141
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1412.9
|
|
|
142
|
1
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1409.6
|
|
|
143
|
1
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1409.5
|
|
|
144
|
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1408.8
|
|
|
145
|
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1407.3
|
|
|
146
|
|
Andrey Lazarev
|
|
NoName |
1407.3
|
|
|
147
|
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1406.7
|
|
|
148
|
2
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1405.8
|
|
|
149
|
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1405.4
|
|
|
150
|
2
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1405.2
|
|
|
151
|
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1404.1
|
|
|
152
|
1
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1401.8
|
|
|
153
|
1
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1401.4
|
|
|
154
|
283
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1399.6
|
260.8
|
|
155
|
1
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1398
|
|
|
156
|
1
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1395.7
|
|
|
157
|
1
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1393.7
|
|
|
158
|
1
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1393.7
|
|
|
159
|
1
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1391.9
|
|
|
160
|
1
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1389.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1389.5
|
|
|
161
|
1
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1386.5
|
|
|
162
|
1
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1385.5
|
|
|
163
|
1
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1383
|
|
|
164
|
1
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1381.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1379.6
|
|
|
165
|
1
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1378.6
|
|
|
166
|
1
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1377.5
|
|
|
167
|
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1377.4
|
|
|
168
|
2
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1377.1
|
|
|
169
|
1
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1376.3
|
|
|
170
|
1
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1375.5
|
|
|
171
|
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1374.7
|
|
|
172
|
2
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1374.6
|
|
|
173
|
1
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1373.8
|
|
|
174
|
1
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1373.1
|
|
|
175
|
1
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1371.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1371.4
|
|
|
176
|
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1370.3
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1369.9
|
|
|
178
|
7
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1369.7
|
7.3
|
|
179
|
2
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1369.3
|
|
|
180
|
2
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1368.2
|
|
|
181
|
2
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1367.4
|
|
|
182
|
2
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1366.4
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1366.3
|
|
|
184
|
2
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1365.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1364.6
|
|
|
185
|
2
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1364.1
|
|
|
186
|
34
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1362.4
|
35
|
|
187
|
3
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1362.1
|
|
|
188
|
2
|
Andrey Berezovskiy
|
|
Hemul |
1360.5
|
|
|
189
|
2
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1359.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1359
|
|
|
190
|
1
|
Denis Klevin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1358.8
|
|
|
191
|
3
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1358.7
|
|
|
192
|
1
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1356.7
|
|
|
193
|
3
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1356.4
|
|
|
194
|
2
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1356.1
|
|
|
195
|
2
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1355.9
|
|
|
196
|
2
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1355.9
|
|
|
197
|
2
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1354.5
|
7.4
|
|
198
|
3
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1354.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1353.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1353.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1352
|
|
|
199
|
3
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1350.3
|
|
|
200
|
3
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1349.6
|
|
|
201
|
3
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1346.3
|
|
|
202
|
11
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1346.3
|
13
|
|
203
|
2
|
Vasiliy Zlokazov
|
|
Rumata Fencing |
1345
|
|
|
204
|
4
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1344.7
|
|
|
205
|
3
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1344.1
|
|
|
206
|
3
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1342.3
|
|
|
207
|
3
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1340.9
|
|
|
208
|
2
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1340
|
|
|
209
|
4
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1339.9
|
|
|
210
|
2
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1339.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1339.2
|
|
|
211
|
4
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1339.2
|
|
|
212
|
3
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1334.3
|
|
|
213
|
2
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1332.9
|
|
|
214
|
2
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1332.7
|
|
|
215
|
5
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1332.5
|
|
|
216
|
2
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1332.2
|
|
|
217
|
2
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1330.6
|
|
|
218
|
2
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1330.3
|
|
|
219
|
2
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1328.3
|
|
|
220
|
2
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1326.8
|
|
|
221
|
2
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1326.8
|
|
|
222
|
1
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1326.5
|
|
|
223
|
1
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1324.2
|
|
|
224
|
1
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1322.6
|
|
|
225
|
1
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1321.8
|
|
|
226
|
1
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1321
|
|
|
227
|
1
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1321
|
|
|
228
|
7
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1320.8
|
6.7
|
|
229
|
2
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1319
|
|
|
230
|
2
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1318.8
|
|
|
231
|
2
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1318.3
|
|
|
232
|
2
|
Anton Goncharov
|
|
Le Renard |
1318.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1317.4
|
|
|
233
|
2
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1317
|
|
|
234
|
2
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1316.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1315.7
|
|
|
235
|
2
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1314.2
|
|
|
236
|
2
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1314.1
|
|
|
237
|
1
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1311.8
|
|
|
238
|
1
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1311.6
|
|
|
239
|
1
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1309.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1308.4
|
|
|
240
|
1
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1308
|
|
|
241
|
1
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1307.1
|
|
|
242
|
1
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1306.8
|
|
|
243
|
1
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1306.7
|
1.5
|
|
244
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1302.7
|
|
|
245
|
1
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1301.5
|
|
|
246
|
1
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1299.6
|
|
|
247
|
1
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1298.9
|
|
|
248
|
1
|
Tibor Szebényi
|
|
Georgikon Szablya Kör |
1298.3
|
|
|
249
|
1
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1297.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1297.4
|
|
|
250
|
1
|
Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1296.9
|
|
|
251
|
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1296.4
|
|
|
252
|
2
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1296.4
|
|
|
253
|
1
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1295.6
|
|
|
254
|
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1294.1
|
|
|
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1293.8
|
|
|
255
|
2
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1293.4
|
|
|
256
|
1
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1292.8
|
|
|
257
|
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1292.4
|
|
|
258
|
2
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1292.3
|
|
|
259
|
1
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1291.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1288.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1287.3
|
|
|
260
|
1
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1285.3
|
|
|
261
|
1
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1285.2
|
|
|
262
|
1
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1285.1
|
|
|
263
|
1
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1284.9
|
|
|
264
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1283.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1283.2
|
|
|
265
|
1
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1283
|
|
|
266
|
1
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1282.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1281.4
|
|
|
267
|
1
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1278.8
|
|
|
268
|
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1278.5
|
|
|
269
|
2
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1278.5
|
|
|
270
|
1
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1278.2
|
|
|
271
|
1
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1277.4
|
|
|
272
|
1
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1274.5
|
|
|
273
|
1
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1272.8
|
|
|
274
|
1
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1271.4
|
|
|
275
|
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1270.7
|
|
|
276
|
2
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1270.5
|
|
|
277
|
1
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1269.9
|
|
|
278
|
1
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1269.5
|
|
|
279
|
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1269.5
|
|
|
280
|
2
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1269.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1268.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1268
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1268
|
|
|
281
|
1
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1267.1
|
|
|
282
|
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1266.6
|
|
|
283
|
2
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1266.5
|
|
|
284
|
1
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1263.6
|
|
|
285
|
1
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1261.8
|
|
|
286
|
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1261.4
|
|
|
287
|
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1261.3
|
|
|
288
|
3
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1261.2
|
|
|
289
|
1
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1260.8
|
|
|
290
|
1
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1260
|
|
|
291
|
1
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1259.8
|
|
|
292
|
1
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1259.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1258.4
|
|
|
293
|
1
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1257.4
|
|
|
294
|
1
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1256.1
|
|
|
295
|
1
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1254.7
|
|
|
296
|
1
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1253.9
|
|
|
297
|
1
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1251.5
|
|
|
298
|
1
|
Dmitrii Kuklin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1249.2
|
|
|
299
|
1
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1248.2
|
|
|
300
|
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1247.8
|
|
|
301
|
2
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1247.3
|
|
|
302
|
1
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1245.9
|
|
|
|
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1244.7
|
|
|
|
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1244.6
|
|
|
303
|
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1244.4
|
|
|
304
|
2
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1244.4
|
|
|
305
|
1
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1242.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1242.7
|
|
|
306
|
1
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1241.6
|
|
|
307
|
|
Evgeniy Gorbakov
|
|
White Company |
1241.3
|
|
|
|
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1241.2
|
|
|
|
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1241.1
|
|
|
308
|
2
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1240.8
|
|
|
309
|
103
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1240.7
|
84.1
|
|
310
|
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1240
|
|
|
311
|
3
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1239.9
|
|
|
312
|
3
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1239.8
|
|
|
313
|
2
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1239.1
|
|
|
314
|
2
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1238.4
|
|
|
315
|
2
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1236.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1236.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1236.1
|
|
|
316
|
2
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1233.8
|
|
|
317
|
2
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1233.6
|
|
|
318
|
2
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1233.1
|
|
|
319
|
|
Marek Ptak
|
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1232.8
|
|
|
320
|
3
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1230.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1230.3
|
|
|
321
|
3
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1230.1
|
|
|
322
|
3
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1229.7
|
|
|
323
|
3
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1228.6
|
|
|
324
|
3
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1228.1
|
|
|
325
|
3
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1227.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1227.2
|
|
|
326
|
3
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1226.8
|
|
|
327
|
3
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1226
|
|
|
|
3
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1225.7
|
|
|
328
|
3
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1224.7
|
|
|
329
|
3
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1224.1
|
|
|
330
|
2
|
Gans Kroitcberg
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1223
|
|
|
331
|
1
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1223
|
|
|
332
|
3
|
Adrien Chombart de Lauwe
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1222.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1222.6
|
|
|
333
|
6
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1222.2
|
|
|
334
|
3
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1222
|
|
|
335
|
3
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1221.6
|
|
|
336
|
2
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1220.6
|
|
|
337
|
4
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1220.6
|
|
|
338
|
2
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1220
|
|
|
339
|
1
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1219.9
|
|
|
340
|
3
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1219.6
|
|
|
341
|
6
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1219.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1219
|
|
|
342
|
3
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1218.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1217
|
|
|
|
3
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1215.1
|
|
|
343
|
3
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1214.8
|
|
|
344
|
3
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1214.2
|
|
|
345
|
3
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1213.6
|
|
|
346
|
3
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1212.6
|
|
|
347
|
3
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1209.8
|
|
|
348
|
2
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1209.6
|
|
|
349
|
4
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1209.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1209.3
|
|
|
350
|
3
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1208.4
|
|
|
351
|
3
|
Nikita Golovin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1207.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1204.7
|
|
|
352
|
3
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1204
|
|
|
353
|
3
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1203.8
|
|
|
354
|
3
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1203.5
|
|
|
355
|
3
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1202.7
|
|
|
356
|
2
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1199.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1199.7
|
|
|
357
|
4
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1199.5
|
|
|
358
|
3
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1199.5
|
|
|
359
|
3
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1199.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1198.7
|
|
|
360
|
3
|
Ivan Shirshov
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1198.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1198.5
|
|
|
361
|
3
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1197.2
|
|
|
362
|
3
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1196.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1195.5
|
|
|
363
|
2
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1195.5
|
|
|
364
|
4
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1195.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1195.4
|
|
|
365
|
3
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1195
|
|
|
366
|
3
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1194.1
|
|
|
367
|
3
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1193.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1193
|
|
|
368
|
3
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1192.7
|
|
|
369
|
3
|
Aleksandr Kordyukov
|
|
White Company |
1192.4
|
|
|
370
|
26
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1192.1
|
22.1
|
|
|
4
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1191.8
|
|
|
371
|
4
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1190.5
|
|
|
372
|
4
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1189.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1189.1
|
|
|
373
|
3
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1188.9
|
|
|
374
|
5
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1188.8
|
|
|
375
|
4
|
Matteo Burzio
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1188.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1187.9
|
|
|
376
|
3
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1187.4
|
|
|
377
|
5
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1187.4
|
|
|
378
|
4
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1187.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1184.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1184.7
|
|
|
379
|
2
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1184
|
|
|
380
|
4
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1183.8
|
|
|
381
|
2
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1183.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1183
|
|
|
382
|
2
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1183
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1182.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1182.9
|
|
|
383
|
2
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
1182.6
|
|
|
384
|
2
|
Denis Shorikov
|
|
NoName |
1181.7
|
|
|
385
|
2
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1180
|
|
|
386
|
50
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1179.6
|
40.1
|
|
387
|
3
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1179.2
|
|
|
388
|
3
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1178.7
|
|
|
389
|
3
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1178.4
|
|
|
390
|
3
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1177.6
|
|
|
391
|
3
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1177.5
|
|
|
392
|
3
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1175.4
|
|
|
393
|
2
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1174.7
|
|
|
394
|
4
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1174.7
|
|
|
395
|
24
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1174.6
|
22.5
|
|
396
|
4
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1174.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1173.6
|
|
|
397
|
4
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1172.6
|
|
|
398
|
34
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1172.1
|
29.3
|
|
399
|
5
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1171.8
|
|
|
400
|
|
Adam Leśniewski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1170
|
|
|
401
|
6
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1170
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1169.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1169.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1169.7
|
|
|
402
|
5
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1168.8
|
|
|
403
|
5
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1167.9
|
|
|
404
|
4
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1166.9
|
|
|
405
|
6
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1166.7
|
|
|
406
|
5
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1166.1
|
|
|
407
|
5
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1166.1
|
|
|
408
|
5
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1165.4
|
|
|
409
|
5
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1164.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1160.1
|
|
|
410
|
5
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1159.5
|
|
|
411
|
5
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1158.1
|
|
|
412
|
5
|
Yuriy Brauer
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1158.1
|
|
|
413
|
5
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1157.2
|
|
|
414
|
4
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1156.3
|
|
|
415
|
6
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1156.2
|
|
|
416
|
5
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1156
|
|
|
417
|
121
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1155.3
|
93.3
|
|
418
|
5
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1155.2
|
|
|
419
|
5
|
Bulat Yusipov
|
|
Le Renard |
1154.7
|
|
|
420
|
5
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1154.4
|
|
|
421
|
5
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1153
|
|
|
422
|
5
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1151.6
|
|
|
423
|
5
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1151.6
|
|
|
424
|
4
|
Ivan Kazakov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1150.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1149.3
|
|
|
425
|
3
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1147.8
|
|
|
426
|
24
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1147.5
|
12.1
|
|
427
|
4
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1147.4
|
|
|
428
|
4
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1147.4
|
|
|
429
|
8
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1147.2
|
|
|
430
|
5
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1146.8
|
|
|
431
|
5
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1146.3
|
|
|
432
|
5
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1145.3
|
|
|
433
|
5
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1144.8
|
|
|
434
|
5
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1143.9
|
|
|
435
|
5
|
Aleksey Zhivaev
|
|
Noviye Gortsy |
1142.7
|
|
|
436
|
5
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1142.5
|
|
|
437
|
4
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1141.4
|
|
|
438
|
4
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1140.3
|
|
|
439
|
4
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1140.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1138.6
|
|
|
440
|
2
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1137.9
|
|
|
441
|
2
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1137.4
|
|
|
442
|
2
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1137.1
|
|
|
443
|
1
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1136.9
|
|
|
444
|
1
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1136.8
|
|
|
445
|
1
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1136.4
|
|
|
446
|
1
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1135.8
|
|
|
447
|
1
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1135.2
|
|
|
448
|
1
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1134.9
|
|
|
449
|
2
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1134.9
|
|
|
450
|
2
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1134.6
|
|
|
451
|
1
|
Georgiy Derevyankin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1134
|
|
|
452
|
1
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1133.9
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1132.7
|
|
|
453
|
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1132.1
|
|
|
454
|
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1132
|
|
|
455
|
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1131.9
|
|
|
456
|
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1131.6
|
|
|
457
|
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1131.6
|
|
|
458
|
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1130.2
|
|
|
459
|
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1129.6
|
|
|
460
|
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1128.6
|
|
|
461
|
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1127.3
|
|
|
462
|
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1126.1
|
|
|
463
|
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1124.4
|
|
|
|
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1124
|
|
|
464
|
1
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1122.2
|
|
|
465
|
1
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1122.2
|
|
|
466
|
2
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1122.1
|
|
|
467
|
|
Mosh Hewson
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1121.1
|
|
|
|
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1119.6
|
|
|
468
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1118.9
|
|
|
469
|
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1118.1
|
|
|
|
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1118
|
|
|
470
|
|
Vasiliy Zharkov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1116
|
|
|
471
|
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1115.5
|
|
|
472
|
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1114.4
|
|
|
473
|
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1112.5
|
|
|
474
|
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1112
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1111.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1111.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1111.3
|
|
|
475
|
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1111
|
|
|
476
|
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1110.9
|
|
|
477
|
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1108.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1108.8
|
|
|
|
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1108.7
|
|
|
478
|
222
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1106.5
|
171.5
|
|
479
|
1
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1105.2
|
|
|
480
|
1
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1104.9
|
|
|
481
|
1
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1104.6
|
|
|
482
|
1
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1103.7
|
|
|
483
|
1
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1103.2
|
|
|
484
|
1
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1102.5
|
|
|
485
|
1
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1101.9
|
|
|
486
|
1
|
Gleb Dilman
|
|
Golden Forests |
1101.9
|
|
|
487
|
46
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1101.7
|
36.2
|
|
488
|
2
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1101.1
|
|
|
489
|
2
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1100.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1100
|
|
|
|
2
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1099.5
|
|
|
490
|
1
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1098.3
|
|
|
491
|
1
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1097.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1096.9
|
|
|
492
|
1
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1096.8
|
|
|
493
|
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1096.7
|
|
|
494
|
2
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1096.3
|
|
|
495
|
1
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1095.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1095.5
|
|
|
496
|
1
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1093.9
|
|
|
497
|
1
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1093.5
|
|
|
498
|
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1092.4
|
|
|
499
|
2
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1092.2
|
|
|
500
|
1
|
Vadim Areshin
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1091.9
|
|
|
501
|
1
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1091.1
|
|
|
502
|
1
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1089.8
|
|
|
503
|
1
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1089.8
|
|
|
504
|
1
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1087.5
|
|
|
505
|
1
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1086.8
|
|
|
506
|
1
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1085.8
|
|
|
507
|
1
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1085.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1085.6
|
|
|
508
|
1
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1085
|
|
|
509
|
1
|
Daniil Tarkov
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1083.4
|
|
|
510
|
1
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1083.4
|
|
|
511
|
1
|
Jakub Zagórny
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
1083.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1083
|
|
|
512
|
1
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1082.4
|
|
|
513
|
1
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1082
|
|
|
514
|
1
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1079.5
|
|
|
515
|
1
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1079.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1078.7
|
|
|
516
|
1
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1078.5
|
|
|
517
|
1
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1077.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1076.6
|
|
|
518
|
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1076.1
|
|
|
519
|
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1075.7
|
|
|
520
|
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1075.1
|
|
|
521
|
|
Anton Altov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1074.9
|
|
|
522
|
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1074.8
|
|
|
523
|
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1074.6
|
|
|
524
|
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1074.1
|
|
|
525
|
1
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1073.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1071.6
|
|
|
526
|
1
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1070.4
|
|
|
527
|
1
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1068.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1068.5
|
|
|
528
|
1
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1068.3
|
|
|
529
|
2
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1067.3
|
|
|
530
|
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1067.1
|
|
|
531
|
1
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1064.5
|
|
|
532
|
1
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1063.8
|
|
|
533
|
1
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1063.4
|
|
|
534
|
1
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1062.6
|
|
|
535
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1062.4
|
|
|
536
|
1
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1061.6
|
|
|
537
|
186
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1061.3
|
150.1
|
|
538
|
1
|
Kirill Gribanov
|
|
Edinorog |
1060.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1060.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1060.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1060.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1060.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1059.6
|
|
|
539
|
1
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1059.5
|
|
|
540
|
1
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1058.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1058.4
|
|
|
541
|
1
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1057.7
|
|
|
542
|
1
|
Benjamin Goss
|
|
Kraken Swords |
1057.6
|
|
|
543
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1056.2
|
|
|
544
|
1
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1055.9
|
|
|
545
|
1
|
Yaroslav Emelyanov
|
|
Desperados |
1055.4
|
|
|
546
|
1
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1054
|
|
|
547
|
1
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1053.2
|
|
|
548
|
1
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1052.8
|
|
|
549
|
1
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1051.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1051.8
|
|
|
550
|
1
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1051.7
|
|
|
551
|
1
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1051.5
|
|
|
552
|
1
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1049.2
|
|
|
553
|
1
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1049
|
|
|
554
|
1
|
Valeriy Lapshinov
|
|
White Company |
1048.5
|
|
|
555
|
1
|
Valdes Tuter
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1048.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1048
|
|
|
556
|
1
|
Aleksey Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1047.6
|
|
|
557
|
1
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1046.7
|
|
|
558
|
1
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1045.9
|
|
|
559
|
1
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1045.8
|
|
|
560
|
1
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1044.4
|
|
|
561
|
1
|
Dmitriy Kostyankov
|
|
Le Renard |
1044
|
|
|
|
1
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1043.6
|
|
|
562
|
2
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1041.7
|
0.2
|
|
563
|
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1041.2
|
|
|
564
|
1
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1040
|
|
|
|
1
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1040
|
|
|
565
|
1
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1039.4
|
|
|
566
|
1
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1039.3
|
|
|
567
|
2
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1038.8
|
|
|
568
|
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1038.6
|
|
|
569
|
1
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1038.4
|
|
|
570
|
1
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1037.3
|
|
|
571
|
1
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1036.9
|
|
|
572
|
1
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1036.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1036
|
|
|
573
|
1
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1036
|
|
|
574
|
1
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1035.2
|
|
|
575
|
1
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1034.7
|
|
|
576
|
1
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1034.6
|
|
|
577
|
52
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1034.4
|
40.2
|
|
578
|
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1034.1
|
|
|
579
|
|
Dan Avetta
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1033.1
|
|
|
580
|
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1033
|
|
|
581
|
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1032.5
|
|
|
582
|
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1032.1
|
|
|
583
|
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1031.7
|
|
|
|
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1030.9
|
|
|
584
|
1
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1030.5
|
|
|
585
|
1
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1030.2
|
|
|
586
|
1
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1029.7
|
|
|
587
|
1
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1029.6
|
|
|
588
|
1
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1029.3
|
|
|
589
|
1
|
Aleksandr Mironov
|
|
Desperados |
1028.3
|
|
|
590
|
1
|
Christopher Moore
|
|
Summit Historical Fencing |
1027.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1027.7
|
|
|
591
|
1
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1026.2
|
|
|
592
|
1
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1026
|
|
|
593
|
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1026
|
|
|
594
|
2
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1025.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1025.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1025.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1025.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1025.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1023.4
|
|
|
|
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1022.2
|
|
|
595
|
1
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1021.9
|
|
|
596
|
1
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1021.8
|
|
|
597
|
1
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1021.3
|
|
|
598
|
1
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1020.8
|
|
|
599
|
1
|
Roman Kustov
|
|
N/A
|
1019.3
|
|
|
600
|
1
|
Azamat Radzhabov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1019.3
|
|
|
601
|
3
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1019.2
|
|
|
602
|
1
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1018.2
|
|
|
603
|
1
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1017.8
|
|
|
604
|
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1017.2
|
|
|
605
|
2
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1017.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1016.3
|
|
|
606
|
1
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1016
|
|
|
607
|
1
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
1015.2
|
|
|
608
|
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1013.3
|
|
|
609
|
2
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1013.2
|
|
|
610
|
252
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1013.2
|
283.3
|
|
|
2
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1013
|
|
|
|
2
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1011
|
|
|
611
|
2
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1010.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1009
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1008.3
|
|
|
612
|
2
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1008.2
|
|
|
613
|
2
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1007.3
|
|
|
614
|
2
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1007.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1007.2
|
|
|
615
|
2
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1006.1
|
|
|
616
|
2
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1005
|
|
|
617
|
2
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1003.8
|
|
|
618
|
2
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1003.7
|
|
|
619
|
2
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1001.6
|
|
|
620
|
2
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1001.5
|
|
|
621
|
75
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1001.4
|
63.5
|
|
623
|
3
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
999.5
|
|
|
624
|
3
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
999.5
|
|
|
622
|
3
|
Giuseppe Bongioanni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
999.5
|
|
|
625
|
3
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
997.7
|
|
|
626
|
3
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
996.8
|
|
|
627
|
3
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
995.7
|
|
|
628
|
3
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
994.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
993.1
|
|
|
629
|
3
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
992.7
|
|
|
630
|
3
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
992.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
992.5
|
|
|
631
|
3
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
991.8
|
|
|
632
|
3
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
991.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
991.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
991.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
991.4
|
|
|
633
|
3
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
991.1
|
|
|
634
|
3
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
988.8
|
|
|
635
|
3
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
986.4
|
|
|
636
|
62
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
985.4
|
49.7
|
|
637
|
4
|
Mariya Loseva
|
|
FFC Paladin |
985.3
|
|
|
638
|
4
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
984.9
|
|
|
639
|
4
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
984.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
983.5
|
|
|
640
|
4
|
Aleksandr Lichman
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
983.3
|
|
|
641
|
4
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
983
|
|
|
642
|
4
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
982.6
|
|
|
643
|
4
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
982.6
|
|
|
644
|
4
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
982.1
|
|
|
645
|
4
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
979.3
|
|
|
646
|
4
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
978.5
|
|
|
647
|
4
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
977.4
|
|
|
648
|
4
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
976.6
|
|
|
649
|
4
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
975.6
|
|
|
650
|
4
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
975.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
973.2
|
|
|
651
|
4
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
972.6
|
|
|
652
|
4
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
971.4
|
|
|
653
|
4
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
970.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
970.3
|
|
|
654
|
4
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
970.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
970
|
|
|
655
|
4
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
968.7
|
|
|
656
|
4
|
Przemysław Szczepańczyk
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
968.2
|
|
|
657
|
4
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
967
|
|
|
|
3
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
966.7
|
|
|
658
|
4
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
966.7
|
|
|
659
|
4
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
966.6
|
|
|
660
|
4
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
965.2
|
|
|
661
|
4
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
964.8
|
|
|
662
|
4
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
964.4
|
|
|
663
|
4
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
962.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
961.7
|
|
|
664
|
4
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
960.7
|
|
|
665
|
4
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
959.8
|
|
|
666
|
4
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
959
|
|
|
667
|
4
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
958.5
|
|
|
668
|
4
|
Raymond Koren
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
958.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
957.9
|
|
|
671
|
4
|
Attila Satan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
957.8
|
|
|
670
|
4
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
957.8
|
|
|
669
|
4
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
957.8
|
|
|
672
|
4
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
954.8
|
|
|
673
|
4
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
953.7
|
|
|
674
|
4
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
953.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
953.1
|
|
|
675
|
4
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
951.8
|
|
|
676
|
4
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
951.5
|
|
|
677
|
4
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
950.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
950.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
949.7
|
|
|
678
|
4
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
949.6
|
|
|
679
|
4
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
949.5
|
|
|
680
|
4
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
949.1
|
|
|
681
|
4
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
947.1
|
|
|
682
|
4
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
946.7
|
|
|
684
|
4
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
946.3
|
|
|
683
|
4
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
946.3
|
|
|
685
|
3
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
945.8
|
|
|
686
|
5
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
945.7
|
|
|
687
|
4
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
944.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
944.3
|
|
|
688
|
4
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
943.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
942.8
|
|
|
690
|
4
|
Daniele Cipollone
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
942.3
|
|
|
691
|
4
|
Francesco Prando
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
942.3
|
|
|
689
|
4
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
942.3
|
|
|
692
|
4
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
941.9
|
|
|
693
|
4
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
941.5
|
|
|
694
|
3
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
941.2
|
|
|
695
|
5
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
941.2
|
|
|
696
|
4
|
Gennadiy Rahmanko
|
|
N/A
|
941.1
|
|
|
697
|
4
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
940.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
940.6
|
|
|
698
|
45
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
939.6
|
48.1
|
|
700
|
5
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
939
|
|
|
699
|
5
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
939
|
|
|
|
7
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
938.8
|
|
|
701
|
4
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
935.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
934.9
|
|
|
702
|
3
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
934.5
|
|
|
703
|
3
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
934.2
|
|
|
704
|
3
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
933.8
|
|
|
705
|
3
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
933.4
|
|
|
706
|
3
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
933.3
|
|
|
707
|
3
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
930.1
|
|
|
708
|
3
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
929.9
|
|
|
709
|
3
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
929
|
|
|
710
|
3
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
928.9
|
|
|
711
|
3
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
926.5
|
|
|
712
|
3
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
925.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
925.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
925
|
|
|
|
3
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
924.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
923.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
922.8
|
|
|
713
|
3
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
922.7
|
|
|
714
|
3
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
922.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
921.4
|
|
|
715
|
3
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
920
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
919.9
|
|
|
716
|
3
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
917.9
|
|
|
717
|
3
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
916
|
|
|
718
|
3
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
915.1
|
|
|
720
|
3
|
Milena Guseva
|
|
NoName |
914.8
|
|
|
719
|
3
|
Aleksandra Diukova
|
|
PPSh, Congo |
914.8
|
|
|
721
|
3
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
914.5
|
|
|
722
|
3
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
914.3
|
|
|
723
|
3
|
Andris Arelis
|
|
Hello Kitty |
913.8
|
|
|
724
|
25
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
912.8
|
24.8
|
|
725
|
4
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
912.6
|
|
|
726
|
4
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
912.2
|
|
|
727
|
4
|
Pierpaolo Andorno
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
910.6
|
|
|
728
|
114
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
910.5
|
148.2
|
|
729
|
4
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
909.8
|
|
|
730
|
6
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
909.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
908.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
908.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
908.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
908.4
|
|
|
731
|
5
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
908.2
|
|
|
732
|
5
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
908.1
|
|
|
733
|
5
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
907.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
907.6
|
|
|
734
|
5
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
905.5
|
|
|
736
|
4
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
904
|
|
|
735
|
4
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
904
|
|
|
737
|
7
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
903.9
|
|
|
738
|
5
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
903.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
902.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
902
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
902
|
|
|
739
|
5
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
901.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
901.6
|
|
|
740
|
5
|
Václav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
901.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
901
|
|
|
|
5
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
901
|
|
|
|
5
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
901
|
|
|
|
5
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
901
|
|
|
|
5
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
900.5
|
|
|
741
|
5
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
899.3
|
|
|
742
|
5
|
Yuliya Shevcova
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
897.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
896.9
|
|
|
743
|
5
|
Dmitriy Nikonov
|
|
NoName |
896.3
|
|
|
744
|
5
|
Ekaterina Kotova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
896
|
|
|
|
4
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
895.8
|
|
|
745
|
5
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
895.8
|
|
|
746
|
5
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
892.6
|
|
|
747
|
5
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
892.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
891.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
890.5
|
|
|
749
|
4
|
Denis Pahorukov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
890.3
|
|
|
748
|
4
|
Sergey Zadvornyy
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
890.3
|
|
|
750
|
4
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
890.2
|
|
|
751
|
4
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
888.8
|
|
|
752
|
4
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
888.6
|
|
|
753
|
3
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
887.4
|
|
|
754
|
3
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
885.9
|
|
|
755
|
3
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
884.4
|
|
|
756
|
3
|
Esben Jepsen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
881.7
|
|
|
757
|
3
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
881.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
881.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
881.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
881.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
881.1
|
|
|
758
|
3
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
880.4
|
|
|
759
|
3
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
879.8
|
|
|
760
|
3
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
878.6
|
|
|
761
|
3
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
878.1
|
|
|
762
|
3
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
877.4
|
|
|
763
|
3
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
876.1
|
|
|
764
|
3
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
875.4
|
|
|
765
|
3
|
Autumn Garibay
|
|
Shippensburg University Fencing Club |
869.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
869.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
869.3
|
|
|
766
|
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
868.8
|
|
|
767
|
4
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
868.8
|
|
|
768
|
4
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
868.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
868.1
|
|
|
769
|
4
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
867.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
866.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
866.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
864.8
|
|
|
770
|
4
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
864.7
|
|
|
771
|
4
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
864
|
|
|
|
4
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
863.5
|
|
|
772
|
4
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
863.3
|
|
|
773
|
4
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
862.5
|
|
|
774
|
4
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
861.8
|
|
|
775
|
4
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
861.4
|
|
|
776
|
4
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
859.2
|
|
|
777
|
4
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
858.5
|
|
|
778
|
4
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
857.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
856.3
|
|
|
779
|
4
|
Dmitriy Sichkaryov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
854.7
|
|
|
780
|
4
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
852.3
|
|
|
781
|
4
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
852.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
851
|
|
|
782
|
4
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
850.3
|
|
|
783
|
4
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
849.7
|
|
|
784
|
4
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
849.3
|
|
|
785
|
4
|
Grigoriy Reshetnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
848.5
|
|
|
786
|
4
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
848.1
|
|
|
787
|
4
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
842.5
|
|
|
788
|
4
|
Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy
|
|
N/A
|
842.3
|
|
|
789
|
4
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
841.9
|
|
|
790
|
4
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
839.9
|
|
|
791
|
4
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
838.9
|
|
|
792
|
4
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
836.5
|
|
|
793
|
4
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
835.2
|
|
|
794
|
4
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
833.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
832.9
|
|
|
795
|
4
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
830.3
|
|
|
796
|
4
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
829
|
|
|
797
|
3
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
827.6
|
|
|
798
|
5
|
Jessica Jones
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
827.6
|
|
|
799
|
4
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
827.4
|
|
|
800
|
3
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
824.4
|
|
|
801
|
5
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
824.4
|
|
|
802
|
4
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
821.4
|
|
|
803
|
4
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
821.3
|
|
|
804
|
4
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
821.2
|
|
|
805
|
4
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
820.7
|
|
|
806
|
4
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
820.1
|
|
|
807
|
4
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
819.6
|
|
|
808
|
4
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
817.9
|
|
|
809
|
4
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
817.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
817
|
|
|
|
3
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
816.2
|
|
|
810
|
3
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
815.4
|
|
|
811
|
3
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
815.2
|
|
|
812
|
3
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
815
|
|
|
813
|
3
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
814.3
|
|
|
814
|
3
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
811
|
|
|
815
|
3
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
810.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
808.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
808.5
|
|
|
816
|
3
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
804.4
|
|
|
817
|
3
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
801
|
|
|
818
|
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
800.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
800.4
|
|
|
819
|
4
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
799.9
|
|
|
820
|
4
|
Denis Selyun
|
|
VIK Srednevekovye |
799.5
|
|
|
821
|
4
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
798.7
|
|
|
822
|
4
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
798.3
|
|
|
823
|
4
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
797.8
|
|
|
824
|
4
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
797.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
796.8
|
|
|
825
|
3
|
Serena Pellegrini
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
796
|
|
|
826
|
5
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
796
|
|
|
827
|
4
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
795.5
|
|
|
828
|
3
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
795
|
|
|
829
|
5
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
795
|
|
|
830
|
4
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
792.1
|
|
|
831
|
4
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
790.6
|
|
|
832
|
4
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
789.7
|
|
|
833
|
4
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
787.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
785.6
|
|
|
834
|
4
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
784.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
780.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
780.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
779.7
|
|
|
835
|
3
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
778.8
|
|
|
836
|
3
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
778.7
|
|
|
837
|
3
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
777.6
|
|
|
838
|
3
|
Ekaterina Kopytina
|
|
HEMA Academy |
776.6
|
|
|
839
|
3
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
776.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
774
|
|
|
840
|
3
|
Silvia Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
773.5
|
|
|
841
|
3
|
Roman Pugachev
|
|
Le Renard |
772.1
|
|
|
842
|
3
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
768.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
765.9
|
|
|
843
|
3
|
Evgeniy Fedotikov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
765.8
|
|
|
844
|
3
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
762.5
|
|
|
845
|
2
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
761.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
760.1
|
|
|
846
|
2
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
759.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
752.4
|
|
|
847
|
2
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
752.1
|
|
|
848
|
1
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
752
|
|
|
849
|
3
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
751.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
751.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
749.3
|
|
|
850
|
1
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
748.5
|
|
|
851
|
3
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
748.4
|
|
|
853
|
2
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
747.8
|
|
|
854
|
2
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
747.8
|
|
|
852
|
2
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
747.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
742.6
|
|
|
855
|
2
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
742.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
740.5
|
|
|
856
|
2
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
739.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
739.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
739.8
|
|
|
857
|
2
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
739.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
738
|
|
|
|
2
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
738
|
|
|
859
|
2
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
737.8
|
|
|
858
|
2
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
737.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
736.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
736.9
|
|
|
860
|
2
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
736.5
|
|
|
861
|
2
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
734.6
|
|
|
862
|
2
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
733.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
733.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
733.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
733.5
|
|
|
863
|
2
|
Joanna Haba
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
732
|
|
|
|
2
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
731.7
|
|
|
864
|
2
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
728.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
728.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
728.2
|
|
|
865
|
2
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
726.8
|
|
|
866
|
2
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
726.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
725
|
|
|
|
2
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
723.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
723.9
|
|
|
867
|
2
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
723.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
720.7
|
|
|
868
|
2
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
713.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
710.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
708.7
|
|
|
869
|
2
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
708.5
|
|
|
870
|
2
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
703.7
|
|
|
871
|
2
|
Aleksandra Karpushina
|
|
Golden Forests |
699.5
|
|
|
872
|
2
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
696.6
|
|
|
873
|
2
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
694.8
|
|
|
874
|
2
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
694.3
|
|
|
875
|
2
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
692.4
|
|
|
876
|
2
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
691
|
|
|
877
|
2
|
Viktoriya Chernysheva
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
690.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
688.7
|
|
|
878
|
2
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
686.6
|
|
|
879
|
2
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
678.5
|
|
|
880
|
|
Paulina Pająk
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
676.3
|
|
|
881
|
3
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
675.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
671.9
|
|
|
882
|
2
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
670.3
|
|
|
883
|
2
|
Quincy Chin-Chan-Sen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
668.9
|
|
|
884
|
2
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
664.7
|
|
|
885
|
2
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
634.5
|
|
|
886
|
2
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
620.2
|
|
|
887
|
|
Kalle Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
617.1
|
|
|
888
|
3
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
538
|
|
|
889
|
3
|
Yana Sazonova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
461.6
|
|
|