1
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1891.8
|
|
|
2
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1883
|
20
|
|
3
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1824.7
|
|
|
4
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1821.5
|
|
|
5
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1812.5
|
|
|
6
|
5
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1790.3
|
13.3
|
|
7
|
1
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1789.8
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1789.5
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1785.9
|
|
|
10
|
1
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1782.7
|
|
|
11
|
1
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1775.6
|
3.3
|
|
12
|
2
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1749.6
|
23
|
|
13
|
29
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1735.8
|
136.4
|
|
14
|
2
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1728.6
|
|
|
15
|
4
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1728.5
|
17
|
|
16
|
3
|
Joseph Streb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1727.4
|
|
|
17
|
4
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1722
|
25.9
|
|
18
|
3
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1717.8
|
|
|
19
|
3
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1717.7
|
|
|
20
|
3
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1715.4
|
|
|
21
|
3
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1715
|
|
|
22
|
2
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1704
|
|
|
23
|
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1689.2
|
|
|
24
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1688.8
|
|
|
25
|
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1683.7
|
9.2
|
|
26
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1679
|
|
|
27
|
24
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1674.2
|
107.5
|
|
28
|
2
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1666
|
|
|
29
|
2
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1660.1
|
|
|
30
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1655
|
|
|
31
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1654.1
|
|
|
32
|
5
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1653.1
|
35.3
|
|
33
|
3
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1648.1
|
|
|
34
|
3
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1632.5
|
|
|
35
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1632.1
|
|
|
36
|
2
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1627.2
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1622.5
|
|
|
38
|
3
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1620.2
|
3.3
|
|
39
|
1
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1609.1
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1607.5
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1605.6
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1602.1
|
|
|
43
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1597.6
|
|
|
44
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1592.6
|
|
|
45
|
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1591.2
|
|
|
46
|
7
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1591.1
|
28.7
|
|
47
|
1
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1583.9
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1573.8
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1573.6
|
|
|
50
|
6
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1572.4
|
16.9
|
|
51
|
2
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1572.3
|
|
|
52
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1564.4
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1559.9
|
|
|
54
|
35
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1558.8
|
66.5
|
|
55
|
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1558.5
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1554.1
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1551.8
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1551.7
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1549.2
|
|
|
60
|
4
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1545.4
|
3.8
|
|
61
|
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1543.1
|
|
|
62
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1542.8
|
|
|
63
|
340
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1542
|
363
|
|
64
|
14
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1541.4
|
30
|
|
65
|
2
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1541.3
|
|
|
66
|
1
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1532.3
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1531.4
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1530.3
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1529.4
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1523.3
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1520.7
|
|
|
72
|
39
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1519.7
|
113.4
|
|
73
|
2
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1518.5
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1517.8
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1516.9
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1516.3
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1514.7
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1512.4
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1510.9
|
|
|
80
|
2
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1507.8
|
|
|
81
|
2
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1506.5
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1505.8
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1500.1
|
|
|
84
|
1
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1498.8
|
|
|
85
|
1
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1498.4
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1496.7
|
2.1
|
|
87
|
1
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1496.4
|
|
|
88
|
83
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1496
|
107.8
|
|
89
|
2
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1492.7
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1492
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1488
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1486.4
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1486.1
|
|
|
94
|
8
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1484.2
|
11.1
|
|
95
|
2
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1484.1
|
|
|
96
|
533
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1484.1
|
459.9
|
|
97
|
3
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1480
|
|
|
98
|
3
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1476.5
|
|
|
99
|
215
|
Dmitrii Kuklin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1475.8
|
228.1
|
|
100
|
4
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1475.6
|
|
|
101
|
4
|
Stanislav Nikulin
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1475.3
|
|
|
102
|
4
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1473.6
|
|
|
103
|
4
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1472.6
|
|
|
104
|
4
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1472
|
|
|
105
|
2
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1471.7
|
|
|
106
|
5
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1471.6
|
|
|
107
|
3
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1470.7
|
|
|
108
|
3
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1469.2
|
|
|
109
|
2
|
Roman Pomelov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1468.4
|
|
|
110
|
4
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1468.3
|
|
|
111
|
3
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1467.9
|
|
|
112
|
3
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1465.2
|
|
|
113
|
3
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1464.3
|
|
|
114
|
3
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1463.8
|
|
|
115
|
3
|
János Márkus
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1459.5
|
|
|
116
|
3
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1457.8
|
|
|
117
|
3
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1456.6
|
|
|
118
|
3
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1455.1
|
|
|
119
|
3
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1455
|
|
|
120
|
3
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1452
|
|
|
121
|
2
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1451.4
|
|
|
122
|
4
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1450.9
|
|
|
123
|
13
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1450.2
|
24
|
|
124
|
4
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1448
|
|
|
125
|
4
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1446.3
|
|
|
126
|
4
|
Ivan Abaimov
|
|
Le Renard |
1445.4
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1442
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1442
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1440.9
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1438.6
|
|
|
131
|
104
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1437.6
|
112.6
|
|
132
|
5
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1437.6
|
|
|
133
|
5
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1435.8
|
|
|
134
|
5
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1435
|
|
|
135
|
124
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1434.3
|
134.3
|
|
136
|
6
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1433.9
|
|
|
137
|
6
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1431.6
|
|
|
138
|
6
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1431
|
|
|
139
|
6
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1429.2
|
|
|
140
|
6
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1428.3
|
|
|
141
|
6
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1425.9
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1422.8
|
|
|
143
|
6
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1422.6
|
|
|
144
|
5
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1422.5
|
|
|
145
|
5
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1419.7
|
|
|
146
|
5
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1417.4
|
|
|
147
|
5
|
Adrien Chombart de Lauwe
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1417
|
|
|
148
|
5
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1416.6
|
|
|
149
|
5
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1416.3
|
|
|
150
|
4
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1414.1
|
|
|
151
|
3
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1413.6
|
|
|
152
|
7
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1413.5
|
|
|
153
|
6
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1413.5
|
|
|
154
|
5
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1412.4
|
|
|
155
|
5
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1410.5
|
|
|
156
|
5
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1408
|
|
|
157
|
5
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1406.1
|
|
|
158
|
5
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1405.6
|
|
|
159
|
46
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1405.4
|
52.2
|
|
160
|
6
|
Andrey Lazarev
|
|
NoName |
1405.1
|
|
|
161
|
5
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1404.1
|
|
|
162
|
5
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1403.5
|
|
|
163
|
4
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1401.9
|
|
|
164
|
6
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1401.9
|
|
|
165
|
5
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1400.1
|
|
|
166
|
5
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1400
|
|
|
167
|
5
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1397.8
|
|
|
168
|
5
|
Tibor Szebényi
|
|
Georgikon Szablya Kör |
1397.4
|
|
|
169
|
5
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1396.2
|
|
|
170
|
5
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1395.1
|
|
|
171
|
5
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1394.6
|
|
|
172
|
18
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1393.9
|
27.4
|
|
173
|
6
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1391.2
|
|
|
174
|
6
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1390
|
|
|
175
|
6
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1389.8
|
|
|
176
|
6
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1389.5
|
|
|
177
|
5
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1384.7
|
|
|
178
|
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1382.9
|
|
|
179
|
5
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1379.9
|
|
|
180
|
7
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1379.8
|
|
|
181
|
17
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1376.5
|
18.1
|
|
182
|
7
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1375.7
|
|
|
183
|
7
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1375.4
|
|
|
184
|
103
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1375.3
|
127.5
|
|
185
|
8
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1374.5
|
|
|
186
|
8
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1373.7
|
|
|
187
|
8
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1373.5
|
|
|
188
|
8
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1371.9
|
|
|
189
|
7
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1371
|
|
|
190
|
6
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1370.5
|
|
|
191
|
8
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1369.9
|
|
|
192
|
7
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1369.5
|
|
|
193
|
7
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1368
|
|
|
194
|
89
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1367.7
|
92
|
|
195
|
8
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1367.5
|
|
|
196
|
7
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1366.2
|
|
|
197
|
9
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1365.5
|
|
|
198
|
7
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1365.1
|
|
|
199
|
7
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1364.3
|
|
|
200
|
6
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1363.6
|
|
|
201
|
6
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1360.5
|
|
|
202
|
6
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1358.8
|
|
|
203
|
6
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1358.1
|
|
|
204
|
5
|
Andrey Berezovskiy
|
|
Hemul |
1357
|
|
|
205
|
6
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1356.9
|
12.9
|
|
206
|
6
|
Denis Klevin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1356.6
|
|
|
207
|
6
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1355.7
|
|
|
208
|
6
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1353.5
|
|
|
209
|
6
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1353.3
|
|
|
210
|
6
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1352.8
|
|
|
211
|
5
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1351
|
|
|
212
|
5
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1350.3
|
|
|
213
|
45
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1349
|
44.4
|
|
214
|
5
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1347.5
|
|
|
215
|
7
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1347.5
|
|
|
216
|
4
|
Vasiliy Zlokazov
|
|
Rumata Fencing |
1343.3
|
|
|
217
|
7
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1343
|
|
|
218
|
16
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1341.7
|
16.4
|
|
219
|
6
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1341.6
|
|
|
220
|
6
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1340.8
|
|
|
221
|
6
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1338.5
|
|
|
222
|
73
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1338.2
|
74.2
|
|
223
|
7
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1338.2
|
|
|
224
|
6
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1337.3
|
|
|
225
|
8
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1337.1
|
|
|
226
|
7
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1336.8
|
|
|
227
|
6
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1336.1
|
|
|
228
|
8
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1335.7
|
|
|
229
|
7
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1335.3
|
|
|
230
|
7
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1331.8
|
|
|
231
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1331.2
|
|
|
232
|
8
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1331.1
|
|
|
233
|
8
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1330.7
|
|
|
234
|
8
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1329.3
|
|
|
235
|
8
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1329.1
|
|
|
236
|
8
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1328.2
|
|
|
237
|
8
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1327.7
|
|
|
238
|
8
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1326.8
|
|
|
239
|
7
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1324.9
|
|
|
240
|
7
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1324.7
|
|
|
241
|
10
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1324.6
|
|
|
242
|
6
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1322.2
|
|
|
243
|
6
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1321
|
|
|
244
|
6
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1319.6
|
|
|
245
|
6
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1318.5
|
|
|
246
|
6
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1318
|
|
|
247
|
37
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1317
|
41.4
|
|
248
|
7
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1316.6
|
|
|
249
|
7
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1316.6
|
|
|
250
|
7
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1315.7
|
|
|
251
|
7
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1315.4
|
|
|
252
|
6
|
Anton Goncharov
|
|
Le Renard |
1315.2
|
|
|
253
|
8
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1315
|
|
|
255
|
6
|
Nate Zettle
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1314.7
|
|
|
254
|
6
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1314.7
|
|
|
256
|
9
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1314.5
|
|
|
257
|
7
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1313.4
|
|
|
258
|
7
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1311.6
|
|
|
259
|
7
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1311.4
|
|
|
260
|
70
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1309.8
|
72.9
|
|
261
|
|
Aleksandr Glushkov
|
|
N/A
|
1309.8
|
|
|
262
|
9
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1308.2
|
|
|
263
|
9
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1307.7
|
|
|
264
|
9
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1306.2
|
|
|
265
|
9
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1305.2
|
|
|
266
|
9
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1304.9
|
|
|
267
|
7
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1299
|
|
|
268
|
97
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1298.6
|
91.5
|
|
269
|
76
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1297.6
|
74.6
|
|
270
|
9
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1295.9
|
|
|
271
|
9
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1295.9
|
|
|
272
|
9
|
Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1295
|
|
|
273
|
9
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1294.7
|
|
|
274
|
9
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1293.6
|
|
|
275
|
9
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1293.2
|
|
|
276
|
66
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1292.8
|
65.6
|
|
277
|
10
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1291.6
|
|
|
278
|
10
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1290.2
|
|
|
279
|
10
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1290
|
|
|
280
|
10
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1289.5
|
|
|
281
|
10
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1289.4
|
|
|
282
|
10
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1289
|
|
|
283
|
108
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1283.3
|
96.7
|
|
284
|
10
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1283
|
|
|
285
|
10
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1282.5
|
|
|
286
|
10
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1282.3
|
|
|
287
|
10
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1279.9
|
|
|
288
|
10
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1279.7
|
|
|
289
|
10
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1279.4
|
|
|
290
|
43
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1279.2
|
36.8
|
|
291
|
110
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1277.7
|
94.8
|
|
292
|
12
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1275.9
|
|
|
293
|
12
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1275.7
|
|
|
294
|
12
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1275.5
|
|
|
295
|
22
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1274.2
|
15.3
|
|
296
|
11
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1273.1
|
|
|
297
|
103
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1272.9
|
91.6
|
|
298
|
12
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1272.6
|
|
|
299
|
12
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1270.9
|
|
|
300
|
12
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1269.7
|
|
|
301
|
12
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1269.1
|
|
|
302
|
12
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1268
|
|
|
303
|
12
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1267.8
|
|
|
304
|
111
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1264.9
|
100.1
|
|
305
|
12
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1264.7
|
|
|
306
|
12
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1264.5
|
|
|
307
|
11
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1261.9
|
|
|
308
|
11
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1261
|
|
|
309
|
371
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1260.3
|
279
|
|
310
|
12
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1259.2
|
|
|
311
|
7
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1258
|
|
|
312
|
10
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1258
|
|
|
313
|
13
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1257.9
|
|
|
314
|
11
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1257.6
|
|
|
315
|
10
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1257.4
|
|
|
316
|
24
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1256.4
|
10.5
|
|
317
|
18
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1255.5
|
4.4
|
|
318
|
305
|
Aleksandr Mironov
|
|
Desperados |
1253.9
|
226.7
|
|
319
|
12
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1253.6
|
|
|
320
|
14
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1253.3
|
|
|
321
|
12
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
1252.4
|
|
|
322
|
14
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1252.2
|
|
|
323
|
13
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1250.5
|
|
|
324
|
13
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1250.1
|
|
|
325
|
13
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1249.6
|
|
|
326
|
13
|
Mark Thomson
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1249.4
|
|
|
327
|
12
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1246.3
|
|
|
328
|
12
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1245.7
|
|
|
329
|
12
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1244.4
|
|
|
330
|
68
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1244.4
|
62.4
|
|
331
|
13
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1243.6
|
|
|
332
|
13
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1243.2
|
|
|
333
|
13
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1242.3
|
|
|
334
|
13
|
David Reddy
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1241.4
|
|
|
335
|
13
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1240.8
|
|
|
336
|
13
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1240.6
|
|
|
337
|
13
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1239.6
|
|
|
338
|
13
|
Evgeniy Gorbakov
|
|
White Company |
1239.4
|
|
|
339
|
11
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1237.2
|
|
|
340
|
14
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1237
|
|
|
341
|
14
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1236.9
|
|
|
342
|
13
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1236.5
|
|
|
343
|
42
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1236.3
|
22.6
|
|
344
|
87
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1236.2
|
78.8
|
|
345
|
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1235.5
|
|
|
346
|
14
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1234.9
|
|
|
347
|
16
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1234.8
|
|
|
348
|
15
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1234.4
|
|
|
349
|
15
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1233.8
|
|
|
350
|
15
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1231.4
|
|
|
351
|
14
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1231.1
|
|
|
352
|
14
|
Marek Ptak
|
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1230.7
|
|
|
353
|
14
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1228.7
|
|
|
354
|
14
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1227.8
|
|
|
355
|
14
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1226.9
|
|
|
356
|
12
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1224.1
|
|
|
357
|
87
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1223.9
|
74.4
|
|
358
|
12
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1221.7
|
|
|
359
|
12
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1221.5
|
|
|
360
|
12
|
Gans Kroitcberg
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1221.2
|
|
|
361
|
11
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1219.8
|
|
|
362
|
|
Daniil Plaksin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1219
|
|
|
363
|
12
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1218.5
|
|
|
364
|
11
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1218.3
|
|
|
365
|
11
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1218.3
|
|
|
366
|
11
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1217.5
|
|
|
367
|
11
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1217
|
|
|
368
|
11
|
Chance Cobb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1216.9
|
|
|
369
|
11
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1216.6
|
|
|
370
|
11
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1216.2
|
|
|
371
|
11
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1212.9
|
|
|
372
|
11
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1212
|
|
|
373
|
11
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1211.6
|
|
|
374
|
11
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1208.9
|
|
|
375
|
32
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1208
|
16.8
|
|
376
|
12
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1207.7
|
|
|
377
|
11
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1205.8
|
|
|
378
|
10
|
Nikita Golovin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1205.5
|
|
|
379
|
12
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1205
|
|
|
380
|
15
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1204.3
|
19.5
|
|
381
|
12
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1202.2
|
|
|
382
|
12
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1201.7
|
|
|
383
|
12
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1201.4
|
|
|
384
|
12
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1200.7
|
|
|
385
|
236
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1198.2
|
169.8
|
|
386
|
13
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1198.1
|
|
|
387
|
13
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1197
|
|
|
388
|
13
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1196.7
|
|
|
389
|
13
|
Ivan Shirshov
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1196.3
|
|
|
390
|
30
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1196.1
|
28.6
|
|
391
|
39
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1195.5
|
23.7
|
|
392
|
21
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1195
|
22.3
|
|
393
|
15
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1194.5
|
|
|
394
|
17
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1194.4
|
|
|
395
|
16
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1193.3
|
|
|
396
|
16
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1192.7
|
|
|
397
|
16
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1192.3
|
|
|
398
|
16
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1191.9
|
|
|
399
|
|
Jacob Gaston
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1191.9
|
|
|
400
|
17
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1191.4
|
|
|
401
|
17
|
Aleksandr Kordyukov
|
|
White Company |
1190.3
|
|
|
402
|
17
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1189.8
|
|
|
403
|
17
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1188.8
|
|
|
404
|
17
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1188
|
|
|
405
|
17
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1187.3
|
|
|
406
|
17
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1187.1
|
|
|
407
|
17
|
Matteo Burzio
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1187
|
|
|
408
|
15
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1184.9
|
|
|
409
|
15
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1184
|
|
|
410
|
14
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1183.9
|
|
|
411
|
14
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1181.5
|
|
|
412
|
13
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
1180.7
|
|
|
413
|
12
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1180.2
|
|
|
414
|
129
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1180.1
|
99.2
|
|
415
|
13
|
Denis Shorikov
|
|
NoName |
1179.7
|
|
|
416
|
11
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1176.7
|
|
|
417
|
13
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1176.6
|
|
|
418
|
12
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1176.4
|
|
|
419
|
11
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1175.8
|
|
|
420
|
13
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1175.5
|
|
|
421
|
12
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1175.1
|
|
|
422
|
12
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1173.6
|
|
|
423
|
12
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1172.3
|
|
|
424
|
12
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1171.9
|
|
|
425
|
11
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1171.5
|
|
|
426
|
11
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1170
|
|
|
427
|
|
Danila Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
1169.6
|
|
|
428
|
12
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1169.2
|
|
|
429
|
12
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1168.3
|
|
|
430
|
12
|
Adam Leśniewski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1168.2
|
|
|
431
|
12
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1167
|
|
|
432
|
11
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1166.1
|
|
|
433
|
11
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1165.3
|
|
|
434
|
11
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1164.4
|
|
|
435
|
11
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1163.9
|
|
|
436
|
11
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1163.8
|
|
|
437
|
11
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1163.7
|
|
|
438
|
11
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1163.2
|
|
|
439
|
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1161.4
|
|
|
440
|
12
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1157.9
|
|
|
441
|
12
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1157.6
|
|
|
442
|
12
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1157.5
|
|
|
443
|
11
|
Yuriy Brauer
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1156
|
|
|
444
|
11
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1155.8
|
|
|
445
|
11
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1155.4
|
|
|
446
|
11
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1154
|
|
|
447
|
11
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1153.7
|
|
|
448
|
11
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1153.1
|
|
|
449
|
10
|
Bulat Yusipov
|
|
Le Renard |
1153
|
|
|
450
|
12
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1152.7
|
|
|
451
|
11
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1152.5
|
|
|
452
|
11
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1150.9
|
|
|
453
|
11
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1150.6
|
|
|
454
|
11
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1149.6
|
|
|
455
|
10
|
Ivan Kazakov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1148
|
|
|
456
|
92
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1147.9
|
71.9
|
|
457
|
11
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1144.8
|
|
|
458
|
11
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1144.7
|
|
|
459
|
11
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1144.5
|
|
|
460
|
11
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1143.6
|
|
|
461
|
10
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1143.5
|
|
|
462
|
10
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1142.9
|
|
|
463
|
10
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1142.8
|
|
|
464
|
14
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1142.6
|
|
|
465
|
11
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1142.1
|
|
|
466
|
336
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1141.4
|
263.9
|
|
467
|
11
|
Aleksey Zhivaev
|
|
Noviye Gortsy |
1140.8
|
|
|
468
|
11
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1140.7
|
|
|
469
|
14
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1140.5
|
|
|
470
|
12
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1139.4
|
|
|
471
|
12
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1137.7
|
|
|
472
|
12
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1136.5
|
|
|
473
|
12
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1136.1
|
|
|
474
|
12
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1136.1
|
|
|
475
|
12
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1136.1
|
|
|
476
|
12
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1136
|
|
|
477
|
11
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1134.7
|
|
|
478
|
412
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1134.6
|
375.6
|
|
479
|
14
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1134.4
|
|
|
480
|
12
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1134
|
|
|
481
|
14
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1134
|
|
|
482
|
12
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1133
|
|
|
483
|
12
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1132.5
|
|
|
484
|
11
|
Georgiy Derevyankin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1132.2
|
|
|
485
|
13
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1132.1
|
|
|
486
|
12
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1131.7
|
|
|
487
|
12
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1131.2
|
|
|
488
|
12
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1130.5
|
|
|
489
|
12
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1130.4
|
|
|
490
|
12
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1130.2
|
|
|
491
|
12
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1129.6
|
|
|
492
|
12
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1129.4
|
|
|
493
|
12
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1129.3
|
|
|
494
|
12
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1128.8
|
|
|
495
|
12
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1128.2
|
|
|
496
|
12
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1126.9
|
|
|
497
|
12
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
1126.8
|
|
|
498
|
12
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1126.8
|
|
|
499
|
12
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1125.8
|
|
|
500
|
12
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1125.3
|
|
|
501
|
12
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1123.5
|
|
|
502
|
12
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1121.8
|
|
|
503
|
12
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1120.8
|
|
|
504
|
11
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1119.9
|
|
|
505
|
11
|
Patrick Lawton
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1119.5
|
|
|
506
|
11
|
Mosh Hewson
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1119.4
|
|
|
507
|
11
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1117.2
|
|
|
508
|
11
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1116.1
|
|
|
509
|
259
|
Karl Sassenberg
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1114.4
|
204.4
|
|
510
|
12
|
Vasiliy Zharkov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1113.8
|
|
|
511
|
12
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1113.5
|
|
|
512
|
11
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1110.6
|
|
|
513
|
10
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1107.2
|
|
|
514
|
10
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1107.2
|
|
|
515
|
10
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1104.2
|
|
|
516
|
10
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1102.9
|
|
|
517
|
10
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1102.3
|
|
|
518
|
10
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1101.9
|
|
|
519
|
10
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1101.7
|
|
|
520
|
10
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1100.8
|
|
|
521
|
9
|
Gleb Dilman
|
|
Golden Forests |
1100
|
|
|
522
|
11
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1099.8
|
|
|
523
|
10
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1099.1
|
|
|
524
|
10
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1098.9
|
|
|
525
|
10
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1098.2
|
|
|
526
|
10
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1096.2
|
|
|
527
|
10
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1095.8
|
|
|
528
|
10
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1095.2
|
|
|
529
|
10
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1094.8
|
|
|
530
|
9
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1093.6
|
|
|
531
|
11
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1093.4
|
|
|
532
|
47
|
Yaroslav Emelyanov
|
|
Desperados |
1092.5
|
38.7
|
|
533
|
11
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1091.5
|
|
|
534
|
10
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1091.2
|
|
|
535
|
10
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1090.4
|
|
|
536
|
10
|
Vadim Areshin
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1089.7
|
|
|
537
|
9
|
Mark Billanie
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1089.7
|
|
|
538
|
11
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1089.3
|
|
|
539
|
10
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1089.3
|
|
|
540
|
10
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1087.9
|
|
|
541
|
10
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
1087.5
|
|
|
542
|
10
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1087.2
|
|
|
543
|
8
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1084.2
|
|
|
544
|
10
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1084.2
|
|
|
545
|
9
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1083.9
|
|
|
546
|
9
|
Richard Brautman
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1083.6
|
|
|
547
|
9
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1082.9
|
|
|
548
|
9
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1081.8
|
|
|
549
|
9
|
John Wolfson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1081.8
|
|
|
550
|
9
|
Daniil Tarkov
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1081.6
|
|
|
551
|
9
|
Jakub Zagórny
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
1081.4
|
|
|
552
|
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
1080.3
|
|
|
553
|
90
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
1080.2
|
66.2
|
|
554
|
|
Mason Luttrell
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1080.1
|
|
|
555
|
11
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1079.9
|
|
|
556
|
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1078
|
|
|
557
|
12
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1077.4
|
|
|
558
|
12
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1077
|
|
|
559
|
12
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1076.4
|
|
|
560
|
11
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1075
|
|
|
561
|
11
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1074.5
|
|
|
562
|
11
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1074.1
|
|
|
563
|
11
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1073.6
|
|
|
564
|
11
|
Anton Altov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1073.1
|
|
|
565
|
11
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1073.1
|
|
|
566
|
11
|
Scott Nixon
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1073.1
|
|
|
567
|
11
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1072.4
|
|
|
568
|
11
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1072.3
|
|
|
569
|
11
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1070.9
|
|
|
570
|
11
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1068.3
|
|
|
571
|
11
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1066.5
|
|
|
572
|
11
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1065.8
|
|
|
573
|
11
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1065.5
|
|
|
574
|
11
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1063.9
|
|
|
575
|
11
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1062.8
|
|
|
576
|
10
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1061.3
|
|
|
577
|
9
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1060.4
|
|
|
578
|
11
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1060.3
|
|
|
579
|
10
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1059.5
|
|
|
580
|
47
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1059.5
|
27
|
|
581
|
11
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1058.9
|
|
|
582
|
11
|
Kirill Gribanov
|
|
Edinorog |
1058.8
|
|
|
583
|
162
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
1058.7
|
126
|
|
584
|
11
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1057.5
|
|
|
585
|
11
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1057.2
|
|
|
586
|
11
|
Benjamin Goss
|
|
Kraken Swords |
1055.6
|
|
|
587
|
11
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1055.3
|
|
|
588
|
11
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1054.2
|
|
|
589
|
11
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1053.9
|
|
|
590
|
309
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1053.7
|
306.5
|
|
591
|
11
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1051.6
|
|
|
592
|
11
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1051
|
|
|
593
|
11
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1050.3
|
|
|
594
|
11
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1049.9
|
|
|
595
|
11
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1049.6
|
|
|
596
|
11
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1049.1
|
|
|
597
|
74
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1048.7
|
43.3
|
|
598
|
12
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1047.5
|
|
|
599
|
12
|
Rob Applegate
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1047.3
|
|
|
600
|
12
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1047.1
|
|
|
601
|
11
|
Valdes Tuter
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1046.7
|
|
|
602
|
13
|
Valeriy Lapshinov
|
|
White Company |
1046.7
|
|
|
603
|
12
|
Aleksey Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1045.9
|
|
|
604
|
12
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1044.9
|
|
|
605
|
77
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1044.5
|
63.8
|
|
606
|
13
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1044.1
|
|
|
607
|
13
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1043.8
|
|
|
608
|
13
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1042.4
|
|
|
609
|
13
|
Dmitriy Kostyankov
|
|
Le Renard |
1041.3
|
|
|
610
|
13
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1039.8
|
|
|
612
|
13
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1039.7
|
|
|
611
|
13
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1039.7
|
|
|
613
|
13
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1039
|
|
|
614
|
42
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1038.6
|
20.4
|
|
615
|
14
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1038
|
|
|
616
|
14
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1037.6
|
|
|
617
|
14
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1036.8
|
|
|
618
|
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
1036.5
|
|
|
619
|
15
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1035.8
|
|
|
620
|
15
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1035.5
|
|
|
621
|
15
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1035.2
|
|
|
622
|
15
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1035.2
|
|
|
623
|
14
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1033.4
|
|
|
624
|
16
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1033.2
|
|
|
625
|
15
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1032.8
|
|
|
626
|
15
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1032.8
|
|
|
627
|
15
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1032.5
|
|
|
628
|
15
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1031.7
|
|
|
629
|
15
|
Dan Avetta
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1031.2
|
|
|
630
|
14
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1031
|
|
|
631
|
16
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1030.9
|
|
|
632
|
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1030.7
|
|
|
633
|
16
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1030.3
|
|
|
634
|
16
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1029.8
|
|
|
635
|
15
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1027.9
|
|
|
636
|
14
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1027.6
|
|
|
637
|
18
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1027.5
|
|
|
638
|
14
|
Christopher Moore
|
|
Summit Historical Fencing |
1025.9
|
|
|
639
|
14
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1024.6
|
|
|
640
|
14
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1024.2
|
|
|
641
|
14
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1024.2
|
|
|
642
|
12
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1022.7
|
|
|
643
|
12
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1021.7
|
|
|
644
|
12
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1019.5
|
|
|
645
|
12
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1019.2
|
|
|
646
|
12
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1019.1
|
|
|
647
|
12
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1017.4
|
|
|
648
|
12
|
Roman Kustov
|
|
N/A
|
1017.4
|
|
|
649
|
12
|
Azamat Radzhabov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1017
|
|
|
650
|
12
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1016.5
|
|
|
651
|
|
Denis Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
1016.3
|
|
|
652
|
12
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1015.9
|
|
|
653
|
14
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1015.8
|
|
|
654
|
13
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1015.4
|
|
|
655
|
13
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1014.2
|
|
|
656
|
12
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1011.5
|
|
|
657
|
12
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1011.3
|
|
|
658
|
12
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1010.7
|
|
|
659
|
10
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1005.5
|
|
|
660
|
12
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1005.4
|
|
|
661
|
11
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1005
|
|
|
662
|
11
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1003.2
|
|
|
663
|
|
Yasha Lammers
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1003.1
|
|
|
664
|
12
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1001.8
|
|
|
665
|
12
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1001.7
|
|
|
666
|
12
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
999.9
|
|
|
667
|
12
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
999
|
|
|
668
|
12
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
999
|
|
|
671
|
12
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
998
|
|
|
670
|
12
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
998
|
|
|
669
|
12
|
Giuseppe Bongioanni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
998
|
|
|
672
|
12
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
995.5
|
|
|
673
|
12
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
994.7
|
|
|
674
|
12
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
994.1
|
|
|
675
|
12
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
991.7
|
|
|
676
|
12
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
991.1
|
|
|
677
|
12
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
990.9
|
|
|
678
|
149
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
990.3
|
139.2
|
|
679
|
13
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
990.2
|
|
|
680
|
13
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
989.9
|
|
|
681
|
13
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
989.4
|
|
|
682
|
13
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
987
|
|
|
683
|
13
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
986.9
|
|
|
684
|
13
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
986.8
|
|
|
685
|
13
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
984.5
|
|
|
686
|
13
|
Mariya Loseva
|
|
FFC Paladin |
983.2
|
|
|
687
|
12
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
983
|
|
|
688
|
12
|
Nick Roth
|
|
Black Boar |
982.9
|
|
|
689
|
12
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
982.2
|
|
|
690
|
12
|
Aleksandr Lichman
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
981.6
|
|
|
691
|
12
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
981.4
|
|
|
692
|
9
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
979.6
|
|
|
693
|
19
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
978.8
|
5
|
|
694
|
9
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
976.7
|
|
|
695
|
11
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
976.6
|
|
|
696
|
10
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
975.8
|
|
|
697
|
10
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
975
|
|
|
698
|
9
|
Random Allen
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
973.3
|
|
|
699
|
11
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
973.3
|
|
|
700
|
10
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
972.6
|
|
|
701
|
10
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
969.8
|
|
|
702
|
|
Edmund Harrold
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
969.8
|
|
|
703
|
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
969.4
|
|
|
704
|
12
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
968.4
|
|
|
705
|
12
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
968.3
|
|
|
706
|
12
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
966.7
|
|
|
707
|
12
|
Przemysław Szczepańczyk
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
966.3
|
|
|
708
|
12
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
965.2
|
|
|
709
|
12
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
965
|
|
|
710
|
12
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
963.6
|
|
|
711
|
12
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
963.1
|
|
|
712
|
12
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
962.9
|
|
|
713
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
962.7
|
|
|
714
|
|
Marc Bryant
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
962.6
|
|
|
715
|
14
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
960.4
|
|
|
716
|
14
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
958.8
|
|
|
717
|
14
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
958.2
|
|
|
718
|
14
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
957.6
|
|
|
719
|
14
|
Lorenzo Galotti
|
|
N/A
|
957.6
|
|
|
720
|
14
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
956.9
|
|
|
721
|
14
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
956.7
|
|
|
722
|
13
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
956.3
|
|
|
723
|
13
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
956.3
|
|
|
724
|
13
|
Attila Satan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
956.3
|
|
|
725
|
17
|
Raymond Koren
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
956.3
|
|
|
726
|
14
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
953.1
|
|
|
727
|
14
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
951.7
|
|
|
728
|
14
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
949.3
|
|
|
729
|
14
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
949.1
|
|
|
730
|
14
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
948.5
|
|
|
731
|
14
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
948
|
|
|
732
|
14
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
947.4
|
|
|
733
|
14
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
947.2
|
|
|
734
|
14
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
945.2
|
|
|
735
|
107
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
945.1
|
79.4
|
|
736
|
15
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
944.5
|
|
|
737
|
13
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
944.2
|
|
|
738
|
13
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
943.6
|
|
|
739
|
12
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
942.2
|
|
|
740
|
11
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
941.6
|
|
|
741
|
13
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
941.4
|
|
|
742
|
12
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
940.9
|
|
|
743
|
12
|
Daniele Cipollone
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
940.9
|
|
|
744
|
12
|
Francesco Prando
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
940.9
|
|
|
745
|
|
Aleksey Lifanov
|
|
Desperados |
940.3
|
|
|
746
|
12
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
939.6
|
|
|
747
|
12
|
Gennadiy Rahmanko
|
|
N/A
|
939.4
|
|
|
748
|
12
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
939.4
|
|
|
749
|
12
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
939.2
|
|
|
750
|
12
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
939
|
|
|
752
|
12
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
937.6
|
|
|
751
|
12
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
937.6
|
|
|
753
|
12
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
936.9
|
|
|
754
|
12
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
933.6
|
|
|
755
|
12
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
932.4
|
|
|
756
|
12
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
932.1
|
|
|
757
|
10
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
931.3
|
|
|
758
|
9
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
928.2
|
|
|
759
|
11
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
928.1
|
|
|
760
|
10
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
927
|
|
|
761
|
10
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
926.9
|
|
|
762
|
100
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
926.8
|
127.1
|
|
763
|
11
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
923.7
|
|
|
764
|
|
Cody Rasmussen
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
922.1
|
|
|
765
|
12
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
920.9
|
|
|
766
|
12
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
920.6
|
|
|
767
|
12
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
918.4
|
|
|
768
|
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
918.3
|
|
|
769
|
13
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
915.4
|
|
|
770
|
13
|
Joshua Gardner
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
914.3
|
|
|
771
|
126
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
914.2
|
163.4
|
|
772
|
14
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
913.6
|
|
|
773
|
14
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
913.3
|
|
|
775
|
14
|
Milena Guseva
|
|
NoName |
913.3
|
|
|
774
|
14
|
Aleksandra Diukova
|
|
PPSh, Congo |
913.3
|
|
|
776
|
14
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
912.8
|
|
|
777
|
14
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
912.3
|
|
|
778
|
14
|
Andris Arelis
|
|
Hello Kitty |
912.2
|
|
|
779
|
14
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
910.7
|
|
|
780
|
14
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
910.4
|
|
|
781
|
12
|
Pierpaolo Andorno
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
909.1
|
|
|
782
|
12
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
908.3
|
|
|
783
|
11
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
908.1
|
|
|
784
|
13
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
908.1
|
|
|
785
|
12
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
906.6
|
|
|
786
|
71
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
903.2
|
89.1
|
|
787
|
13
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
903
|
|
|
788
|
13
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
901.8
|
|
|
789
|
13
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
901.4
|
|
|
790
|
109
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
901.3
|
80
|
|
791
|
14
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
900.8
|
|
|
792
|
14
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
900.4
|
|
|
793
|
14
|
Václav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
899.4
|
|
|
794
|
14
|
Sam Eade
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
898.3
|
|
|
795
|
14
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
897.9
|
|
|
796
|
14
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
897.4
|
|
|
797
|
14
|
Yuliya Shevcova
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
896.1
|
|
|
798
|
|
Èanna Watters
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
895.7
|
|
|
799
|
|
Tatyana Kozhevnikova
|
|
Fight and Fit |
895.2
|
|
|
800
|
16
|
Dmitriy Nikonov
|
|
NoName |
894.6
|
|
|
801
|
16
|
Ekaterina Kotova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
894.3
|
|
|
802
|
16
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
894
|
|
|
803
|
16
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
891.1
|
|
|
804
|
16
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
891
|
|
|
805
|
16
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
891
|
|
|
806
|
|
Anders Sällberg
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
890.4
|
|
|
808
|
17
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
889.8
|
|
|
807
|
17
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
889.8
|
|
|
809
|
17
|
Sergey Zadvornyy
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
888.7
|
|
|
810
|
17
|
Denis Pahorukov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
888.7
|
|
|
811
|
17
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
888.1
|
|
|
812
|
17
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
886.9
|
|
|
813
|
17
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
886.8
|
|
|
814
|
106
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
885.4
|
190.1
|
|
815
|
48
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
883.5
|
27
|
|
816
|
18
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
882.8
|
|
|
817
|
18
|
Esben Jepsen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
879.9
|
|
|
818
|
18
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
878.1
|
|
|
819
|
18
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
877.5
|
|
|
820
|
17
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
876.4
|
|
|
821
|
17
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
875.9
|
|
|
822
|
17
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
874.4
|
|
|
823
|
17
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
874.2
|
|
|
824
|
17
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
873.4
|
|
|
825
|
17
|
Caleb Tincher
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
873.4
|
|
|
826
|
17
|
Thomas Evaskis
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
873.3
|
|
|
827
|
|
Olga Karbovnichaya
|
|
HEMA Academy |
872.2
|
|
|
828
|
18
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
870.1
|
|
|
829
|
18
|
Autumn Garibay
|
|
Shippensburg University Fencing Club |
867.8
|
|
|
830
|
18
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
867.1
|
|
|
831
|
18
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
866.9
|
|
|
832
|
18
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
866.9
|
|
|
833
|
18
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
865.7
|
|
|
834
|
43
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
865.2
|
82.6
|
|
835
|
19
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
862.7
|
|
|
836
|
19
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
862.3
|
|
|
837
|
19
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
861.4
|
|
|
838
|
18
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
859.6
|
|
|
839
|
18
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
859.1
|
|
|
840
|
18
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
857.2
|
|
|
841
|
18
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
856.2
|
|
|
842
|
17
|
Dmitriy Sichkaryov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
852.9
|
|
|
843
|
17
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
850.6
|
|
|
844
|
16
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
848.7
|
|
|
845
|
16
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
847.9
|
|
|
846
|
16
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
847.5
|
|
|
847
|
16
|
Grigoriy Reshetnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
846.5
|
|
|
848
|
34
|
Nuno Valverde
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
846.4
|
72.1
|
|
849
|
17
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
846
|
|
|
850
|
16
|
Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy
|
|
N/A
|
840.6
|
|
|
851
|
18
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
840.6
|
|
|
852
|
17
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
840.3
|
|
|
853
|
17
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
837.8
|
|
|
854
|
17
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
836.4
|
|
|
855
|
16
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
833.2
|
|
|
856
|
16
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
832.1
|
|
|
857
|
16
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
828.3
|
|
|
858
|
16
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
827.1
|
|
|
859
|
15
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
825.9
|
|
|
860
|
17
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
825.9
|
|
|
861
|
16
|
Jessica Jones
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
825.8
|
|
|
862
|
16
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
822.9
|
|
|
863
|
16
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
822.5
|
|
|
864
|
15
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
819.4
|
|
|
865
|
14
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
819.2
|
|
|
866
|
16
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
819.2
|
|
|
867
|
15
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
818.5
|
|
|
868
|
15
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
817.6
|
|
|
869
|
15
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
816.4
|
|
|
870
|
15
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
815.9
|
|
|
871
|
15
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
813.8
|
|
|
872
|
14
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
813.1
|
|
|
873
|
14
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
812.7
|
|
|
874
|
14
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
809
|
|
|
875
|
51
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
808.2
|
47.9
|
|
876
|
15
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
802.4
|
|
|
877
|
14
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
798.6
|
|
|
878
|
14
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
798.2
|
|
|
879
|
14
|
Denis Selyun
|
|
VIK Srednevekovye |
797.7
|
|
|
880
|
14
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
796.6
|
|
|
881
|
13
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
796.4
|
|
|
882
|
15
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
796.3
|
|
|
883
|
14
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
795.9
|
|
|
884
|
14
|
Serena Pellegrini
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
794.5
|
|
|
885
|
14
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
794.1
|
|
|
886
|
14
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
793.7
|
|
|
887
|
14
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
793.2
|
|
|
888
|
14
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
793
|
|
|
889
|
14
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
789
|
|
|
890
|
11
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
776
|
|
|
891
|
11
|
Ekaterina Kopytina
|
|
HEMA Academy |
774.9
|
|
|
892
|
11
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
774.6
|
|
|
893
|
10
|
Silvia Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
771.9
|
|
|
894
|
10
|
Roman Pugachev
|
|
Le Renard |
770.6
|
|
|
895
|
10
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
766.6
|
|
|
896
|
10
|
Evgeniy Fedotikov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
764.1
|
|
|
897
|
10
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
762
|
|
|
898
|
9
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
759.7
|
|
|
899
|
8
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
757.8
|
|
|
900
|
8
|
Lucas Molina
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
756.2
|
|
|
902
|
8
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
751.2
|
|
|
901
|
8
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
751.2
|
|
|
903
|
8
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
751.2
|
|
|
904
|
8
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
750.3
|
|
|
905
|
7
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
749.8
|
|
|
906
|
|
Viktoriya Ahmadulina
|
|
Raubritter |
748.8
|
|
|
907
|
7
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
746.2
|
|
|
908
|
7
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
746.2
|
|
|
909
|
6
|
Kerri McArthur
|
|
Black Boar |
746
|
|
|
910
|
8
|
Claire Wemyss
|
|
N/A
|
746
|
|
|
911
|
7
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
741.1
|
|
|
912
|
7
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
738.2
|
|
|
913
|
7
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
737.8
|
|
|
914
|
7
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
736.4
|
|
|
915
|
|
Anton Shchulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
734.7
|
|
|
916
|
8
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
733.8
|
|
|
917
|
8
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
733.2
|
|
|
918
|
8
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
732
|
|
|
919
|
8
|
Joanna Haba
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
730.2
|
|
|
920
|
6
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
724.6
|
|
|
921
|
6
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
721.6
|
|
|
922
|
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
720.8
|
|
|
923
|
10
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
718.3
|
7
|
|
924
|
8
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
711.6
|
|
|
925
|
8
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
706.6
|
|
|
926
|
7
|
Aleksandra Karpushina
|
|
Golden Forests |
697.8
|
|
|
927
|
6
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
693
|
|
|
928
|
6
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
692.4
|
|
|
929
|
6
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
690.3
|
|
|
930
|
6
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
689.2
|
|
|
931
|
6
|
Viktoriya Chernysheva
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
688.7
|
|
|
932
|
6
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
684.9
|
|
|
933
|
6
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
676.9
|
|
|
934
|
6
|
Paulina Pająk
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
674.6
|
|
|
935
|
6
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
673.9
|
|
|
936
|
6
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
668.6
|
|
|
937
|
6
|
Quincy Chin-Chan-Sen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
667.4
|
|
|
938
|
1
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
665.8
|
180
|
|
939
|
7
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
662.9
|
|
|
940
|
|
Ekaterina Pyankina
|
|
VALOR |
660
|
|
|
941
|
8
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
633.1
|
|
|
942
|
7
|
Kalle Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
615.4
|
|
|
943
|
7
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
536.6
|
|
|
944
|
6
|
Yana Sazonova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
460.3
|
|
|