Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - November 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1902.4 0.7
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1901.3 1.5
3 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1848.2 1.4
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1811.9 1.4
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1811.1 1.1
6 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1763.8 1.6
7 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1761.4 1.1
8 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1760.2 1
9 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1753.1 1
10 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1740.5 1.1
11 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1721.3 1.5
12 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1706.6 1.6
13 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1703.3 1.6
14 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1697 0.7
15 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1674 1.5
16 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1673.8 1.4
17 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1673.3 0.8
18 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1667.7 1.6
19 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1664.1 0.7
20 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1662 0.7
21 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1657 0.8
22 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1656.6 0.8
23 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1653.9 1.1
24 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1648.7 0.9
25 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1645 1.4
26 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1643.7 0.7
27 1 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1642.3 1.6
28 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1642.3 1.6
29 Sergey Volkov White Company 1636.9 1
30 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1636.4 1
31 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1629.7 0.7
32 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1622.1 0.8
33 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1619.5 0.9
34 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1617 1.2
35 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1608.5 1.3
36 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1599.3 0.7
37 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1597 1.1
38 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1595.8 1.1
39 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1593.9 1.6
40 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1592.3 1.3
41 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1583.6 0.7
42 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1582.6 0.9
43 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1575.8 1.4
44 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1574 1.2
45 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1573.9 1.1
46 John Stellman N/A 1570.1 0.7
47 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1562 0.8
48 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1560.7 0.7
49 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1560.1 1.1
50 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1557.7 0.9
51 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1556.2 1.7
52 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1552.8 0.6
53 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1552.2 1
54 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1549.9 1.2
55 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1549.8 0.9
56 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1545.8 0.8
57 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1544.9 1.2
58 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1544.3 0.9
59 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1543.4 1.5
60 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1541.5 1.3
61 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1538.1 0.9
62 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1535.7 1
63 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1535.4 0.9
64 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1534.9 1.3
65 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1534.8 1.1
66 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1533 0.6
67 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1532.5 1.4
68 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1528.8 1.1
69 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1527.2 0.9
70 1 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1526.1 0.9
71 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1526 1.3
72 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1523.7 0.7
73 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1521.3 0.6
74 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1520.1 1.6
75 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1518.4 1
76 David Pascal N/A 1518.2 0.7
77 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1509.7 0.6
78 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1509.3 0.5
79 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1509 0.7
80 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1507.1 0.9
81 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1502.4 1
82 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1502 1
83 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1501.6 0.8
84 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1499.4 1
85 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1499.3 0.8
86 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1498.7 0.7
87 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1493.4 0.7
88 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1489.8 0.8
89 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1489.5 1.1
90 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1483.5 0.6
91 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1482.3 1.1
92 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1479.5 1.4
93 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1479.3 0.9
94 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1476.6 1.1
95 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1475.6 1
96 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1474.2 0.6
97 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1472.2 0.7
98 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1471.2 0.8
99 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1465.7 0.8
100 Brian Caswell N/A 1463.5 0.9
101 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1463 1.2
102 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1462.6 0.7
103 James Campbell House Darksun 1457.2 1
104 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1456.7 1
105 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1454.3 0.7
106 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1453.4 0.9
107 1 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1452.4 0.7
108 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1451.9 1.5
109 Albert Tena Raventós N/A 1450.1 0.8
110 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1449 0.6
111 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1446.2 0.9
112 David Powell N/A 1441.3 0.9
113 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1439.9 0.7
114 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1438.8 1.1
115 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1437.2 0.8
116 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1435.3 0.7
117 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1434.1 1.3
118 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1433.7 0.5
119 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1432.4 0.9
120 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1432.1 0.7
121 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1430.4 0.8
122 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1430.3 0.7
123 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1428 0.6
124 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1423.4 1.3
125 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1423.3 1.3
126 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1422.6 0.7
127 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1422 0.7
128 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.5 0.7
129 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1419.4 1
130 François Bois N/A 1417.2 0.7
131 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1414.8 0.8
132 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1413.9 0.7
133 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1412.7 0.7
134 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1410.4 0.9
135 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1408 1
136 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1404 0.8
137 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1402.7 0.8
138 1 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1402.6 0.9
139 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1402.2 0.8
140 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1399.8 0.7
141 1 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1398.7 1.1
142 1 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1398.3 1.6
143 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1397.2 1
144 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1396.4 0.7
145 HaoZhen Feng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1395.2 0.7
146 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1395.2 0.7
147 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1391.1 1.1
148 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1388.4 0.6
149 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1384.6 1.2
150 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1383.4 0.8
151 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1382.5 1.1
152 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1379.2 0.6
153 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1378.6 0.8
154 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1377.8 0.8
155 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1375.3 0.6
156 Owen Townes N/A 1374.7 0.7
157 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1373.5 1
158 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1373 0.9
159 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1370.1 1.2
160 1 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1368.4 1.2
161 1 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1368.3 1.4
162 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1367.7 1.1
163 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1366 1
164 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1365.7 0.7
165 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1363.4 0.9
166 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1363.1 1
167 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1362.9 1.1
168 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1362.9 0.6
169 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1361.3 0.6
170 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1359 0.6
171 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1358.8 0.7
172 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1358.8 0.7
173 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1357.8 0.8
174 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1357.8 0.8
175 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1357.2 1
176 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1355.6 0.7
177 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1354.6 0.8
178 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1354.5 0.8
179 3 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1354 0.5
180 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1354 0.6
181 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1354 0.6
182 3 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1354 1.3
183 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1352.8 0.9
184 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1351.8 1.7
185 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1349.5 0.8
186 1 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1348.6 0.9
187 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1348.2 1.7
188 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1347.7 0.7
189 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1347.6 0.6
190 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1346 0.7
191 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1344.8 0.8
192 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1344.5 0.7
193 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1343.7 0.9
194 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1343.1 0.9
195 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1339.2 1.3
196 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1335.9 0.9
197 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1334.2 0.6
198 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1333.6 0.9
199 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1332.8 0.6
200 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1332.6 0.6
201 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1332.4 1.2
202 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1331.2 0.7
203 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1328.8 0.6
204 Yi Zheng N/A 1328.8 0.6
205 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1326.9 0.6
206 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1325.4 0.6
207 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1325.4 0.5
208 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1324.6 1.1
209 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1323.7 0.6
210 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1322.3 0.9
211 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1322.1 0.9
212 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1320.9 0.7
213 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1320.6 0.7
214 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1320.6 0.6
215 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1317.8 1.2
216 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1316.6 0.5
217 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1316.6 0.5
218 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1316.3 0.6
219 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1315.6 0.6
220 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1314.7 0.8
221 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1314.3 1.3
222 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1313.1 0.7
223 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1311.1 0.7
224 1 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1310.9 1.1
225 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1310.8 0.6
226 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1310.1 0.6
227 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1306.2 0.6
228 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1304.9 0.6
229 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1303.3 0.5
230 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1302.3 0.6
231 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1301.8 0.6
232 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1299.4 0.7
233 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1298.6 0.6
234 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1298.2 0.7
235 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1298 1.2
236 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1297.9 0.7
237 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1294 0.6
238 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1290.5 1.1
239 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1290.1 1
240 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1288.8 1.1
241 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1288.2 1.1
242 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1287.5 0.7
243 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1286.7 1.2
244 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1285.9 0.6
245 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1284.4 1
246 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1283.4 1
247 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1282.8 0.7
248 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1281.6 1.5
249 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1281.4 0.8
250 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1280.2 0.6
251 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1278.1 0.9
252 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1277.4 0.7
253 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1275.9 0.7
254 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1274 0.7
255 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1273.6 0.7
256 1 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1272.8 0.7
257 1 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1272.8 0.8
258 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1272 0.7
259 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1271.5 0.8
260 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1271.5 0.5
261 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1271.2 0.6
262 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1270.9 0.7
263 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1269.7 0.8
264 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1269.1 0.9
265 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1269 0.8
266 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1266.8 0.6
267 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1266.8 0.6
268 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1266.4 0.9
269 1 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1265.3 0.6
270 1 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1264.8 1.3
271 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1263.7 0.7
272 1 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1263.4 1
273 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1263.4 0.9
274 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1262 0.6
275 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1261 1.1
276 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1259.8 0.8
277 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1257.8 0.6
278 1 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1256.8 0.6
279 1 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.5 1
280 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1256.2 0.8
281 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1255.3 0.5
282 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1254.9 0.7
283 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1254.9 0.6
284 1 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1253.3 0.6
285 1 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1253.3 0.6
286 2 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1253 1
287 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1252.2 0.6
288 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1252.2 0.6
289 Christophe Le Millier N/A 1251.1 0.6
290 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1250.2 0.6
291 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1249.8 0.9
292 1 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1248.2 0.7
293 1 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1248.1 0.9
294 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1246.8 0.5
295 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1246.8 0.5
296 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1246 0.9
297 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1246 0.7
298 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1245 0.7
299 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1244.5 0.8
300 1 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1243.9 0.5
301 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1243.8 0.8
302 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1243 0.6
303 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1242.1 0.8
304 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.8 0.9
305 1 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1238 0.7
306 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1237.7 0.9
307 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1237.4 0.6
308 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1237.1 0.6
309 JiaQi Shang CAFA Swordmanship Club 1235.2 0.7
310 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1234.1 0.4
311 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1234.1 0.4
312 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1234.1 0.4
313 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1232.2 0.5
314 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1231.6 0.7
315 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1230.2 0.8
316 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1229.6 0.6
317 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1227.4 0.6
318 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1227.1 0.7
319 Carmen Valdés Caballeros de Al-basit 1226 0.6
320 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1225.8 0.7
321 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1225.5 0.8
322 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1225.4 0.8
323 1 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1224.5 0.5
324 1 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1224.2 1
325 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1224.2 0.5
326 1 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223.9 0.8
327 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1222 0.6
328 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1221.3 0.6
329 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1220.6 1.3
330 Jay Luo N/A 1219.5 0.7
331 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1219.2 0.9
332 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1218.7 0.8
333 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1218 0.5
334 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1217.2 1
335 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1216.8 1.1
336 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1216.4 0.6
337 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1216.1 0.7
338 1 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1215.2 0.6
339 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1215 1.2
340 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1213.3 0.9
341 1 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1213.1 0.7
342 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1213 1
343 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1210.3 0.6
344 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1210.1 0.6
345 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1208.6 0.8
346 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1208.1 0.7
347 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1207.7 0.6
348 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1205.8 0.7
349 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1205.7 0.8
350 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1204.4 1.1
351 1 Michael Arden N/A 1203.9 0.6
352 1 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1203.9 0.7
353 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1203.2 1.4
354 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1202.8 0.7
355 1 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1202.2 0.6
356 1 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1202.1 0.7
357 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1201.8 0.5
358 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1201.8 0.5
359 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1200.3 0.9
360 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1199.4 0.6
361 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1199 0.5
362 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1198.3 1
363 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1196.3 0.6
364 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1195.3 0.7
365 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1194.5 0.8
366 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1194.1 0.8
367 1 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1194.1 1
368 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1193.6 0.5
369 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1188.7 0.7
370 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1188.3 0.9
371 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1187.3 0.6
372 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1186 0.7
373 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1186 0.6
374 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1186 0.6
375 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1186 0.6
376 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1185.7 0.8
377 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1185.7 0.6
378 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1185.4 0.8
379 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1184.5 0.6
380 1 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1183.9 0.7
381 1 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1183.8 0.6
382 2 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.4 1.2
383 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1182.1 0.6
384 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1179.5 0.6
385 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1179.5 0.6
386 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1179.5 0.6
387 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1179.3 0.6
388 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1177.4 0.6
389 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1176.7 0.8
390 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1174.9 0.7
391 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1174.9 0.7
392 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1173.5 0.8
393 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1173.1 0.6
394 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1172.8 0.6
395 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1172.6 0.7
396 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1171.9 0.6
397 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1170.8 1.4
398 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1170.4 0.7
399 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1170.2 0.7
400 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1169.6 0.6
401 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1168.2 0.7
402 Michail Demidov UKRF 1168.1 0.7
403 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1167.6 0.8
404 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1167.3 0.7
405 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1166.6 0.7
406 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1164.5 0.6
407 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1163.7 0.9
408 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1163.3 0.6
409 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1163 0.5
410 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1162.3 0.6
411 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1162.2 0.6
412 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1161.7 0.5
413 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1161.7 0.5
414 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1161.6 0.6
415 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1161.5 0.5
416 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1161.5 0.5
417 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1160.8 0.7
418 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1159.1 0.6
419 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1158.9 0.5
420 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1157.9 0.6
421 Nathan Mulch N/A 1157.6 0.6
422 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1156.4 1.1
423 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1153.8 0.8
424 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1153.6 0.7
425 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1153.2 0.7
426 Jen Scott N/A 1152.7 0.5
427 Matthew Keller N/A 1152 0.7
428 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1151.3 0.6
429 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1150.4 0.6
430 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1149.6 0.6
431 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1148.7 0.5
432 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1148.6 0.6
433 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1147.9 0.6
434 1 NianZi Zheng CAFA Swordmanship Club 1145.4 0.6
435 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1145.4 0.7
436 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1145.4 0.6
437 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1145.3 0.5
438 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1144.4 0.5
439 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1143.6 0.6
440 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1142.9 0.9
441 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1142.3 1.2
442 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1142 0.6
443 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1141.4 0.8
444 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1141.4 0.7
445 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1141.3 0.7
446 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1141.1 0.6
447 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1140.8 0.7
448 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1140.5 0.5
449 1 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1140 0.6
450 1 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1139.9 0.8
451 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1137.7 0.5
452 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1137.4 0.7
453 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1136.8 0.6
454 1 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1133.6 0.7
455 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1133.3 1
456 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1132.7 0.6
457 1 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1132.6 0.7
458 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1132.5 0.6
459 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1132.3 0.6
460 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1131 0.5
461 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1130.6 0.5
462 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1130.1 0.6
463 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1128.2 0.5
464 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1127.6 0.7
465 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1127.4 0.6
466 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1127.2 0.5
467 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1127.1 0.6
468 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1126.9 0.5
469 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1125.6 0.7
470 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1125.6 0.7
471 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1125.3 0.5
472 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1124.7 0.9
473 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1123.4 0.7
474 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1123.2 0.6
475 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1123 0.7
476 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1122.8 0.7
477 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1122.1 0.6
478 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1122.1 0.6
479 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1121.9 0.7
480 HaoDi Li N/A 1121.6 0.5
481 1 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1120.7 0.6
482 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1120.6 0.8
483 1 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1118.6 0.5
484 1 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1118.6 0.6
485 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1116.6 0.8
486 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1116.5 0.9
487 1 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1115.5 0.6
488 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1115.2 1.2
489 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1114.9 0.7
490 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1114.8 0.6
491 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1114.1 0.6
492 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1114.1 0.5
493 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1113.9 0.4
494 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1113.6 0.7
495 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.4 0.8
496 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1112.3 0.5
497 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1111.9 0.8
498 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.7 0.6
499 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1110.2 0.9
500 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1108.8 0.5
501 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1108.5 0.8
502 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1108.2 0.8
503 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1107.9 0.6
504 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1107.2 0.5
505 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1105.2 0.7
506 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1105.1 0.6
507 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1103.9 0.7
508 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1103.1 1.1
509 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1102.7 0.5
510 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1099.7 0.5
511 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1099.7 0.5
512 2 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1099.5 1
513 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1099.1 1.1
514 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1098 0.6
515 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1096 0.7
516 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1095.9 0.6
517 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1095.4 0.5
518 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1094.8 0.6
519 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1093.3 0.9
520 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093 0.8
521 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1091 0.6
522 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1090.9 0.6
523 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1090.3 0.6
524 1 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1089.7 0.6
525 1 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1089.6 1
526 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1089.3 0.6
527 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1088.7 0.6
528 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1086.9 0.7
529 3 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1086.2 0.6
530 1 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1086.2 0.8
531 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1086.1 0.7
532 1 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1085.9 0.7
533 1 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1085.7 0.9
534 1 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1085.6 0.7
535 5 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1085.6 1.2
536 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1084.8 0.8
537 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1084.5 0.8
538 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1084.4 0.7
539 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1083.4 0.7
540 YuMing Zhou Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1082.4 0.5
541 1 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1080.2 0.5
542 1 Ian Bell N/A 1080.1 0.6
543 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1079.7 0.7
544 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1079.2 0.5
545 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1078.3 0.7
546 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1077.7 0.5
547 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1077.7 0.5
548 2 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1077.4 1
549 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1077.4 0.6
550 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1077.2 0.4
551 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1076.4 0.8
552 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1075.3 0.6
553 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1075.1 0.5
554 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1075.1 0.5
555 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1074.7 0.8
556 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1074.2 0.8
557 1 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1074.1 0.5
558 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1074 0.7
559 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1074 0.5
560 Igor Ostanin NoName 1073.1 0.5
561 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1072.9 0.6
562 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1072.8 0.7
563 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1070.9 0.6
564 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1070.3 0.8
565 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1067.8 0.7
566 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1066.4 0.7
567 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1066.1 0.6
568 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1065 0.6
569 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1063.7 0.4
570 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1063.2 0.6
571 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1063.1 0.6
572 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1062.8 0.6
573 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1061.8 0.7
574 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1061.6 0.8
575 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1060.1 0.7
576 Charlie Denton N/A 1059.9 0.6
577 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1058.4 0.6
578 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1052 0.8
579 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1051.1 0.7
580 Daniel Latham N/A 1050.5 0.7
581 2 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1048.9 0.6
582 1 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1048.7 1
583 1 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1048.7 0.5
584 1 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1048.5 0.6
585 1 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1048.5 0.6
586 4 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.5 1
587 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1047.5 1
588 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1046.4 0.6
589 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1043.5 0.8
590 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1041.9 0.8
591 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1041.2 0.5
592 1 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1041 0.5
593 1 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1040.3 1.2
594 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1040.2 0.7
595 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1037.4 0.5
596 1 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1037.2 0.9
597 1 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1036 0.6
598 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1035.9 1.3
599 Radek Ondra Digladior 1034.9 0.7
600 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1034.9 0.7
601 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1033.8 0.7
602 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1033.7 0.5
603 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1033.7 0.5
604 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1032.5 0.7
605 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1029.7 0.7
606 2 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1029.5 0.5
607 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1029.5 0.5
608 2 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1029.4 0.8
609 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1029.3 0.6
610 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1028.6 0.8
611 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1028.3 0.7
612 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1028.2 0.5
613 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1027.6 0.5
614 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1024.2 0.6
615 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1024.2 0.6
616 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1023.9 0.8
617 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1023.2 0.5
618 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1022.6 0.6
619 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.6 0.9
620 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1020.5 0.7
621 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1018.8 0.7
622 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1018.6 0.6
623 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1017.9 0.6
624 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1017.9 0.6
625 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.8 0.6
626 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1017.4 0.5
627 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017 0.6
628 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1016.8 0.5
629 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1016.5 0.6
630 Fernando Vallejo Corrionero Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1010.9 0.7
631 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1010.8 0.6
632 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1010.6 0.7
633 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1010.3 0.8
634 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1007.5 0.6
635 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1004.1 0.7
636 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1003.6 0.6
637 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1002.5 0.7
638 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1002.2 0.5
639 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1001.8 0.6
640 Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1001 0.7
641 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 999.4 0.5
642 GuangNan Huang N/A 998.6 0.5
643 ZhongYan Chen N/A 998.6 0.5
644 Hang Si N/A 998.6 0.5
645 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 998.2 0.6
646 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 997.9 0.5
647 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 997.1 0.5
648 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 997.1 0.5
649 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 996.5 0.6
650 Andrei Kachanov NoName 995.4 0.7
651 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 994.6 0.9
652 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 994.5 0.7
653 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 994.2 0.6
654 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 993.6 0.7
655 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 993.6 0.8
656 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 993.1 0.6
657 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 991.6 0.6
658 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 991.3 0.5
659 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 991 0.5
660 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 990.4 0.5
661 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 989.3 0.5
662 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 988.6 1.1
663 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 988.2 0.9
664 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 986.8 0.4
665 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 986.8 0.4
666 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 986.8 0.4
667 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 986.8 0.4
668 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 986.8 0.4
669 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 986.8 0.4
670 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 986.5 0.7
671 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 986 0.6
672 1 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 985.8 0.5
673 1 Placida Molina Caballeros de Al-basit 985.8 0.6
674 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 984 0.8
675 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 982.8 0.6
676 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 982.4 0.6
677 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 980.8 0.8
678 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 980 0.7
679 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 979.4 0.8
680 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 977.8 0.5
681 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.7 0.5
682 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 975.7 0.5
683 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 975.4 0.6
684 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 975 0.6
685 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 974.8 0.6
686 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 974 0.5
687 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 971.2 0.7
688 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 969.9 0.6
689 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 968.7 0.7
690 JiaYu Shi Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 967.5 0.5
691 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 966 0.8
692 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.6 0.4
693 Daria Aleshina White Company 963.3 0.7
694 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 961.5 0.6
695 1 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 960.7 0.6
696 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 960.2 1.1
697 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 960.1 0.5
698 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 959.6 0.6
699 1 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 959.2 0.5
700 1 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 959.2 0.7
701 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 957.7 0.5
702 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 957.1 0.5
703 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 955.9 0.7
704 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 955.4 0.5
705 1 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 955.4 0.5
706 2 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 955.3 0.9
707 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 952.8 0.8
708 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 950.5 0.6
709 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.3 0.8
710 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 948.8 0.7
711 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 948.2 0.9
712 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 947.3 0.5
713 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 946.7 0.6
714 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 946.7 0.6
715 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 946.7 0.6
716 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 946.7 0.6
717 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 946.5 0.6
718 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 945.1 0.6
719 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 944.9 0.7
720 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 944.9 0.5
721 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 944.3 0.8
722 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 943.7 0.6
723 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 942.2 0.7
724 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 941.4 0.8
725 Mihail Yashin N/A 941.3 0.5
726 Anton Pshenov Mistral 941.3 0.5
727 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 941.3 0.5
728 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 941.3 0.5
729 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 941.3 0.5
730 Maksim Petrov N/A 941.3 0.5
731 Sergey Prohorov N/A 941.3 0.5
732 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.4 0.5
733 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 939.4 0.5
734 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 936.6 0.5
735 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 936.6 0.5
736 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 935.7 0.5
737 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 934.4 0.5
738 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.4 0.5
739 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 933.8 0.5
740 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 933.8 0.5
741 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 933.5 0.6
742 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 933.2 0.6
743 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.7 0.5
744 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.7 0.5
745 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.8 0.5
746 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.7 0.6
747 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.4 0.7
748 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.3 0.7
749 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 929.5 0.6
750 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.5 0.5
751 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 928.2 0.7
752 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 927.1 0.6
753 Jason Cherches N/A 926.8 0.6
754 Samuel Orndorff N/A 926.8 0.6
755 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 926 0.6
756 1 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 925.7 0.5
757 1 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 925.7 0.5
758 1 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 925.7 0.5
759 3 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 925.7 0.9
760 Ben Coburn House Darksun 925.6 0.5
761 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 924.3 0.6
762 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 922 0.7
763 Denis Matyazh Varga 919.2 0.6
764 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 917 0.8
765 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 916 0.6
766 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 914.8 0.5
767 Vasya Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 914.8 0.5
768 1 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 914.6 0.4
769 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 914.5 0.7
770 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 911.2 0.5
771 1 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 910.2 0.5
772 1 Micha Morales MARS 910.2 0.5
773 1 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 910.2 0.5
774 3 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 910.1 0.8
775 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 909 0.6
776 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 908.2 0.6
777 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.7 0.5
778 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 907.6 0.5
779 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.4 0.6
780 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.2 0.6
781 1 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 906.5 0.6
782 1 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 906.4 1
783 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 905.5 0.6
784 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.1 0.5
785 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 903.9 0.5
786 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 903.5 0.5
787 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 903.1 0.5
788 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 900.7 0.5
789 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 900.1 0.5
790 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 897 0.7
791 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 895.6 0.6
792 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 894.3 0.5
793 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 892.6 0.5
794 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 890 0.7
795 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 888.6 0.7
796 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 888.3 0.5
797 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 887.3 1
798 David Vobr N/A 884.1 0.6
799 David Kent Scholar Victoria 882.1 0.6
800 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.7 0.5
801 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 879 0.5
802 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 878 0.6
803 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 877.2 0.7
804 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 876 0.5
805 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 874.8 0.6
806 James Howard N/A 873.5 0.5
807 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 873.1 0.8
808 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 873 0.5
809 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 872.7 0.7
810 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 870 0.6
811 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 869.3 0.6
812 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 867.6 0.8
813 Nathan Gray N/A 866.9 0.6
814 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 866 0.8
815 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 863.9 0.7
816 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 863.5 0.6
817 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 863.4 0.6
818 1 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 862.7 0.6
819 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 862.7 0.7
820 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 862.3 0.6
821 Benjamin Cohn Capital Kunst des Fechtens 861.9 0.7
822 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 860.6 0.7
823 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 859.8 0.5
824 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 858.1 0.9
825 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 857.6 0.6
826 2 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 857.4 0.5
827 1 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 857.4 0.6
828 1 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 857.4 0.6
829 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 855.8 0.6
830 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 851.5 0.6
831 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 849.8 0.5
832 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 849.1 0.8
833 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 845.4 0.5
834 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 845.1 0.7
835 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 844.9 0.6
836 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 844.9 0.6
837 1 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 843.9 0.5
838 1 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 843.9 0.8
839 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 841.8 0.5
840 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 841.6 0.6
841 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 840.3 0.5
842 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 839.7 0.5
843 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 839.1 0.5
844 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 838.7 0.6
845 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 833 0.6
846 1 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 832 0.5
847 1 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 831.8 0.6
848 2 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 831.7 1
849 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 831.2 0.6
850 Zhan Huang N/A 831.1 0.5
851 FuLai Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 831.1 0.5
852 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 829.5 0.5
853 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 828 0.5
854 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.3 0.5
855 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 823.3 0.5
856 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 822.9 0.6
857 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 822.7 0.7
858 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 819.9 0.4
859 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 816.7 0.6
860 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 816.2 0.5
861 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 816 0.7
862 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 815.9 0.5
863 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 815.5 0.5
864 WenLong Song N/A 813.4 0.5
865 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 812.3 0.6
866 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 811.2 0.5
867 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 810.8 0.6
868 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.2 0.5
869 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 806.8 0.9
870 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 806.5 0.5
871 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 806 0.7
872 1 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 803.8 0.5
873 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 803.8 0.8
874 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 801.6 0.5
875 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 801.4 0.6
876 Louie Earle N/A 796.2 0.6
877 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 796.1 0.5
878 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 794.4 0.8
879 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 791.1 0.5
880 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 790.3 0.5
881 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 790.1 0.5
882 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 789.1 0.5
883 1 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.8 0.5
884 1 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 785.7 0.8
885 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 785.4 0.5
886 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 785.1 0.5
887 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 784.3 0.6
888 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 783.6 0.5
889 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 782 0.6
890 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 780.4 0.5
891 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 779.7 0.5
892 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 777.9 0.7
893 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 777.6 0.5
894 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 777.6 0.5
895 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 777 0.5
896 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 775.2 0.5
897 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 771.3 0.4
898 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 770.7 0.5
899 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 770.4 0.5
900 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 766.8 0.7
901 Clarissa Wilson Prima Spada School of Fence 765.4 0.6
902 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 765.1 0.6
903 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 764.9 0.6
904 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 764.3 0.6
905 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 762.2 0.6
906 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 760.9 0.6
907 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 759.5 0.5
908 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 758.4 0.6
909 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 757.5 0.5
910 1 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 755.5 0.6
911 1 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.4 0.6
912 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.1 0.7
913 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 754.7 0.7
914 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 751.8 0.5
915 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 751.7 0.5
916 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 748.7 0.5
917 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 748.5 0.5
918 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 748.4 0.6
919 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 747.3 0.5
920 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 746.1 0.6
921 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 743.5 0.5
922 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 742.9 0.4
923 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.6 0.5
924 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.6 0.5
925 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 742.6 0.5
926 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 742.6 0.5
927 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 741.6 0.5
928 Anna Till Dreynschlag 739.8 0.6
929 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 739.5 0.4
930 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 739.5 0.4
931 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 739.5 0.4
932 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 739.5 0.4
933 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 739.5 0.4
934 Nico Banasch N/A 739.5 0.4
935 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 739.5 0.4
936 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.4 0.4
937 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 739.1 0.5
938 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 737.7 0.6
939 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 736.9 0.5
940 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 736.9 0.5
941 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 736 0.5
942 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.1 0.7
943 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 734.7 0.5
944 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 733.5 0.6
945 Steven Farrar N/A 733.5 0.6
946 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 733.2 0.5
947 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
948 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
949 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
950 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
951 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
952 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 731.8 0.5
953 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 731.5 0.5
954 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 730.7 0.6
955 Desiree Healey N/A 729.4 0.6
956 1 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 727.3 0.4
957 1 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 727.3 0.5
958 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 725.5 0.5
959 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 722.6 0.5
960 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 722.6 0.5
961 Matt Galas N/A 718.1 0.5
962 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 716.3 0.6
963 James Wran Brisbane Swords 705.4 0.5
964 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 704 0.5
965 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 689.2 0.8
966 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 686.7 0.5
967 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 685.1 0.6
968 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 661.3 0.5
969 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 649.2 0.5
970 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 637.1 0.5
971 Some random Frenchie N/A 634.7 0.5