1
|
1
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1910.2
|
7.5
|
|
2
|
1
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1902.4
|
|
|
3
|
7
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1874.5
|
120.8
|
|
4
|
1
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1848.9
|
|
|
5
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1823.5
|
11.3
|
|
6
|
2
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1811.9
|
|
|
7
|
22
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1766.9
|
146.5
|
|
8
|
2
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1763.9
|
|
|
9
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1761.4
|
|
|
10
|
2
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1760.2
|
|
|
11
|
2
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1749
|
5.1
|
|
12
|
1
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1721.3
|
|
|
13
|
1
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1706.6
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1703.3
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1697
|
|
|
16
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1683.4
|
|
|
17
|
2
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1680.3
|
|
|
18
|
2
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1676.1
|
|
|
19
|
2
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1674.1
|
|
|
20
|
2
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1673.8
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1667.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1664.1
|
|
|
22
|
2
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1662
|
|
|
23
|
11
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1659.8
|
61.8
|
|
24
|
3
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1657
|
|
|
25
|
3
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1656.6
|
|
|
26
|
3
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1653.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1648.7
|
|
|
27
|
3
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1645
|
|
|
28
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1644.3
|
6.5
|
|
29
|
3
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1642.3
|
|
|
30
|
3
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1639.1
|
|
|
31
|
15
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1633.6
|
72.3
|
|
32
|
|
Viacheslav Shavkutenko
|
|
UKRF |
1628.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1622.1
|
|
|
33
|
3
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1617
|
|
|
34
|
3
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1608.5
|
|
|
35
|
20
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1607.5
|
60.9
|
|
36
|
26
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1602.1
|
65.8
|
|
37
|
5
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1599.3
|
|
|
38
|
5
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1597.8
|
|
|
39
|
14
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1594.7
|
49.7
|
|
40
|
5
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1593.9
|
|
|
41
|
5
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1592.3
|
|
|
42
|
5
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1583.6
|
|
|
43
|
5
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1582.6
|
|
|
44
|
5
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1578.4
|
|
|
45
|
5
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1575.8
|
|
|
46
|
5
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1574
|
|
|
47
|
5
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1573.9
|
|
|
48
|
5
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1570.1
|
|
|
49
|
5
|
Nikola Katić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1562
|
|
|
50
|
5
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1560.7
|
|
|
51
|
4
|
Jorge Sánchez Fernández
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1560.1
|
|
|
52
|
4
|
Seong Min Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1559.8
|
|
|
53
|
4
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1557.7
|
|
|
54
|
4
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1556.2
|
|
|
55
|
4
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1552.2
|
|
|
56
|
4
|
Lachy Bailey
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1549.9
|
|
|
57
|
4
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1548.9
|
|
|
58
|
4
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1548.5
|
|
|
59
|
3
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1544.9
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1543.4
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1541.5
|
|
|
62
|
2
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1538.1
|
|
|
63
|
2
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1535.7
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1534.9
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1533
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1532.5
|
|
|
66
|
1
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1528.8
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1527.2
|
|
|
68
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1526.3
|
|
|
69
|
|
Alberto Moreno Bustos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1526.1
|
|
|
70
|
3
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1524.7
|
2.5
|
|
|
1
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1523.7
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1521.3
|
|
|
72
|
1
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1520.1
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1518.4
|
|
|
74
|
1
|
David Pascal
|
|
N/A
|
1518.2
|
|
|
75
|
18
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1517
|
45
|
|
76
|
415
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1511.6
|
425.3
|
|
77
|
197
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1511.2
|
257.3
|
|
78
|
4
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1509.7
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1509.3
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
Ton Puey
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1509
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1507.2
|
|
|
82
|
4
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1507.1
|
|
|
83
|
26
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1504.1
|
41.2
|
|
84
|
5
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1502.4
|
|
|
85
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1502.2
|
|
|
86
|
6
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1502
|
|
|
87
|
6
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1499.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1499.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Gianluca Zanini
|
|
Club Scherma Leonessa |
1498.7
|
|
|
88
|
6
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1493.4
|
|
|
89
|
6
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1489.8
|
|
|
90
|
6
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1489.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1483.5
|
|
|
91
|
6
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1482.3
|
|
|
92
|
6
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1479.5
|
|
|
93
|
6
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1479.3
|
|
|
94
|
134
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1478.3
|
179.5
|
|
95
|
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1478.2
|
11.7
|
|
96
|
8
|
Tim Davissen
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1476.6
|
|
|
97
|
8
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1475.4
|
|
|
98
|
8
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1474.2
|
|
|
99
|
8
|
Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1472.2
|
|
|
100
|
8
|
Nicholas Perry
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1471.4
|
|
|
101
|
7
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1470.6
|
|
|
102
|
574
|
Nikita Maksimenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1465.8
|
524
|
|
103
|
8
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1465
|
27
|
|
104
|
8
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1463.5
|
|
|
105
|
7
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1463.2
|
|
|
106
|
9
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1463
|
|
|
107
|
8
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1462.6
|
|
|
108
|
137
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1458.9
|
179.3
|
|
109
|
9
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1457.2
|
|
|
110
|
9
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1456.7
|
|
|
111
|
33
|
Vitaliy Serebrov
|
|
N/A
|
1454.9
|
65.8
|
|
112
|
10
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1454.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Thibault Guesquiere
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
1452.4
|
|
|
113
|
8
|
Albert Tena Raventós
|
|
N/A
|
1450.1
|
|
|
114
|
8
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1449
|
|
|
115
|
8
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1446.2
|
|
|
116
|
323
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1444.2
|
316.9
|
|
117
|
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1443.3
|
12.2
|
|
118
|
14
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1443
|
10.4
|
|
119
|
10
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1439.9
|
|
|
120
|
10
|
Mario Pereira Eiriz
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1438.8
|
|
|
121
|
9
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1435.3
|
|
|
122
|
9
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1434.1
|
|
|
123
|
9
|
Rafael Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1433.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1432.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1432.1
|
|
|
124
|
9
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1431.4
|
|
|
125
|
208
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1431
|
220.1
|
|
126
|
8
|
Gonzalo Marti
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1428
|
|
|
127
|
8
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1423.4
|
|
|
128
|
8
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1423.3
|
|
|
129
|
177
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1423.1
|
195.2
|
|
130
|
27
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1423
|
31.4
|
|
131
|
10
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1422.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Edoardo Cornacchini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1422
|
|
|
132
|
10
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1421.8
|
|
|
133
|
25
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1420.2
|
21.9
|
|
134
|
10
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1419.5
|
|
|
135
|
12
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1419.4
|
|
|
136
|
11
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1417.2
|
|
|
137
|
11
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1413.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1412.7
|
|
|
138
|
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1410.7
|
13.6
|
|
139
|
12
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1410.4
|
|
|
140
|
12
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1408
|
|
|
141
|
12
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1404
|
|
|
142
|
11
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1402.7
|
|
|
143
|
13
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1402.6
|
|
|
144
|
12
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1402.2
|
|
|
145
|
12
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1399.8
|
|
|
146
|
12
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1398.7
|
|
|
147
|
12
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1397.7
|
|
|
148
|
12
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1397.6
|
|
|
149
|
12
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1397.2
|
|
|
151
|
11
|
Ling Peng
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1395.2
|
|
|
150
|
11
|
HaoZhen Feng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1395.2
|
|
|
152
|
11
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1392.4
|
|
|
153
|
127
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1391.8
|
144.5
|
|
154
|
12
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1391.1
|
|
|
155
|
12
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1389.4
|
|
|
156
|
70
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1387.1
|
83.5
|
|
157
|
12
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1384.6
|
|
|
158
|
12
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1383.4
|
|
|
159
|
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1383.2
|
|
|
160
|
13
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1382.5
|
|
|
161
|
13
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1381.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1379.2
|
|
|
162
|
13
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1379.2
|
|
|
163
|
13
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1378.6
|
|
|
164
|
13
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1375.3
|
|
|
165
|
12
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1374.7
|
|
|
166
|
14
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1373.7
|
2.3
|
|
167
|
13
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1373.5
|
|
|
168
|
13
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1373
|
|
|
169
|
13
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1370.1
|
|
|
170
|
12
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1368.4
|
|
|
171
|
14
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1368.3
|
|
|
172
|
13
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1367.7
|
|
|
173
|
13
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1366
|
|
|
174
|
13
|
Steven Valkanas
|
|
N/A
|
1364.1
|
|
|
175
|
13
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1363.4
|
|
|
176
|
13
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1363.1
|
|
|
177
|
13
|
Anthony Kung
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1362.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1362.9
|
|
|
178
|
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1362.4
|
|
|
179
|
14
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1361.7
|
|
|
180
|
14
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1361.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1359
|
|
|
|
14
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1358.8
|
|
|
181
|
13
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1357.8
|
|
|
182
|
13
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1357.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1355.6
|
|
|
183
|
12
|
Javier García Valbuena
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1354.6
|
|
|
184
|
12
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1354.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1354
|
|
|
|
10
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1354
|
|
|
|
10
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1354
|
|
|
185
|
12
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1354
|
|
|
186
|
12
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1353.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1352.8
|
|
|
187
|
71
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1352.5
|
78.7
|
|
188
|
13
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1351.8
|
|
|
189
|
13
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1349.5
|
|
|
190
|
12
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1348.6
|
|
|
191
|
14
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1348.2
|
|
|
192
|
13
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1347.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1347.6
|
|
|
193
|
13
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1346
|
|
|
194
|
13
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1344.8
|
|
|
195
|
13
|
Daniel Gonzalez Gomez
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1343.7
|
|
|
196
|
127
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1343.6
|
124.7
|
|
197
|
14
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1342.7
|
|
|
198
|
9
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1341.6
|
8.1
|
|
199
|
5
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1340.6
|
16.8
|
|
200
|
16
|
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1339.2
|
|
|
201
|
|
Sergey Kondratyuk
|
|
N/A
|
1338.8
|
|
|
202
|
16
|
Jesse Jefferies
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1335.9
|
|
|
203
|
18
|
Fernando Blanco Toldos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1335.9
|
|
|
204
|
17
|
Jonas Jansson fors
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1334.2
|
|
|
205
|
17
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1333.6
|
|
|
206
|
16
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1332.8
|
|
|
207
|
16
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1332.6
|
|
|
208
|
16
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1331.2
|
|
|
209
|
16
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1330.6
|
|
|
210
|
16
|
Gang Tan
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1328.8
|
|
|
211
|
16
|
Yi Zheng
|
|
N/A
|
1328.8
|
|
|
212
|
82
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1327.2
|
88.6
|
|
213
|
17
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1327
|
|
|
214
|
17
|
Jon Ander Santos Granero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1326.9
|
|
|
215
|
17
|
Timothy Guerinot
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1326
|
|
|
216
|
15
|
Francisco González López
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1325.4
|
|
|
217
|
18
|
Pavlos Nelson
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1325.3
|
|
|
218
|
16
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1325
|
|
|
219
|
16
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1323.7
|
|
|
220
|
15
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1322.3
|
|
|
221
|
15
|
Austin Green
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1322.1
|
|
|
222
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1321.7
|
|
|
223
|
16
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1321.5
|
|
|
224
|
16
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1320.9
|
|
|
225
|
16
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1320.6
|
|
|
226
|
16
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1320.6
|
|
|
227
|
16
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1317.8
|
|
|
228
|
16
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1316.6
|
|
|
229
|
16
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1316.6
|
|
|
230
|
16
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1316.3
|
|
|
231
|
16
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1315.6
|
|
|
232
|
15
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1314.7
|
|
|
233
|
17
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1314.3
|
|
|
234
|
16
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1313.1
|
|
|
235
|
16
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1313.1
|
|
|
236
|
15
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1311.1
|
|
|
237
|
17
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1310.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1310.8
|
|
|
238
|
16
|
Pavle Ivanov
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1310.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1310.1
|
|
|
239
|
16
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1309.7
|
|
|
240
|
16
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1306.2
|
|
|
241
|
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1305.9
|
|
|
242
|
17
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1304.9
|
|
|
243
|
11
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1303.3
|
13.4
|
|
|
18
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1303.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1302.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1301.8
|
|
|
244
|
372
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1301.5
|
311.7
|
|
245
|
60
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1298.9
|
70.9
|
|
246
|
19
|
Ibon Presno
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1298.6
|
|
|
247
|
18
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1297.9
|
|
|
248
|
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1296.8
|
|
|
249
|
168
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1295.9
|
150.9
|
|
|
20
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1294
|
|
|
250
|
20
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1290.5
|
|
|
251
|
20
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1290.1
|
|
|
252
|
19
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1288.2
|
|
|
253
|
|
Isabella Panzera
|
|
Club Scherma Apuano |
1288
|
|
|
254
|
|
Dave Lopez
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1287.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1287.5
|
|
|
255
|
20
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1286.7
|
|
|
256
|
20
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1285.9
|
|
|
257
|
19
|
Samuel Irving
|
|
Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans |
1284.7
|
|
|
258
|
195
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1284.1
|
169.5
|
|
259
|
20
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1283.4
|
|
|
260
|
20
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1282.8
|
|
|
261
|
20
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1282.5
|
|
|
262
|
20
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1281.6
|
|
|
263
|
20
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1281.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1278.1
|
|
|
264
|
18
|
Victor Mora Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard |
1277.4
|
|
|
265
|
18
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1275.9
|
|
|
266
|
145
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1275.9
|
126.8
|
|
267
|
169
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1274.3
|
146.6
|
|
268
|
20
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1274
|
|
|
269
|
20
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1274
|
|
|
270
|
20
|
AJ Trefney
|
|
N/A
|
1273.6
|
|
|
271
|
20
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1272.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1272.8
|
|
|
272
|
19
|
Domingo González Santos
|
|
Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán |
1271.5
|
|
|
|
19
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1271.5
|
|
|
273
|
36
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1271
|
14.4
|
|
274
|
20
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1270.2
|
|
|
275
|
20
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1269.7
|
|
|
276
|
20
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1269.1
|
|
|
277
|
20
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1269
|
|
|
279
|
20
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1266.8
|
|
|
278
|
20
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1266.8
|
|
|
280
|
20
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1266.4
|
|
|
281
|
19
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1265.3
|
|
|
282
|
21
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1264.8
|
|
|
283
|
20
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1263.7
|
|
|
284
|
|
Aleksandr Rykalin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1263.6
|
|
|
285
|
21
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1263.4
|
|
|
286
|
21
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1263.4
|
|
|
287
|
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1262.9
|
|
|
288
|
22
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1262
|
|
|
289
|
22
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1261
|
|
|
290
|
22
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1259.8
|
|
|
291
|
22
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1257.8
|
|
|
292
|
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1257.6
|
|
|
293
|
22
|
Bernardino Martinez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1256.8
|
|
|
294
|
24
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1256.5
|
|
|
295
|
508
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1255.1
|
458.5
|
|
296
|
24
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1254.9
|
|
|
297
|
6
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1254.6
|
23.8
|
|
298
|
23
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1253.3
|
|
|
299
|
26
|
Marcos Díaz Janeiro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1253
|
|
|
|
24
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1252.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1252.2
|
|
|
300
|
24
|
Christophe Le Millier
|
|
N/A
|
1251.1
|
|
|
301
|
15
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1251
|
28.5
|
|
|
25
|
Luca Calì
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1250.2
|
|
|
302
|
25
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1249.8
|
|
|
303
|
87
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1249.5
|
85.9
|
|
304
|
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1248.4
|
|
|
305
|
26
|
Joshua Percival
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1248.2
|
|
|
306
|
28
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1248.1
|
|
|
307
|
26
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1246.8
|
|
|
308
|
26
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1246
|
|
|
309
|
26
|
Bryant Coston
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1246
|
|
|
310
|
150
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1245.2
|
136.7
|
|
311
|
27
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1245
|
|
|
312
|
27
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1244.5
|
|
|
|
27
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1243.9
|
|
|
|
27
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1243.8
|
|
|
313
|
26
|
Aleksandar Ristić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1243
|
|
|
314
|
62
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1242.8
|
29.8
|
|
315
|
26
|
Michael Rather
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1242.2
|
|
|
316
|
28
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1242.1
|
|
|
317
|
73
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1241.7
|
39.1
|
|
318
|
28
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1240.4
|
|
|
319
|
|
Ilya Petrov
|
|
Lauregil |
1239
|
|
|
320
|
29
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1238.8
|
|
|
321
|
28
|
Angel Alvarez Castro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1238
|
|
|
322
|
30
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1237.7
|
|
|
|
28
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1237.4
|
|
|
323
|
28
|
Alexander Munro
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1237.1
|
|
|
324
|
27
|
JiaQi Shang
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1235.2
|
|
|
325
|
29
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1235.2
|
|
|
326
|
126
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1234.4
|
91.6
|
|
328
|
29
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1234.1
|
|
|
327
|
29
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1234.1
|
|
|
329
|
9
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1234.1
|
13.9
|
|
330
|
30
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1232.2
|
|
|
331
|
30
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1231.6
|
|
|
332
|
270
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1231.5
|
234
|
|
333
|
31
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1230.2
|
|
|
334
|
30
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1229.6
|
|
|
335
|
28
|
Carmen Valdés
|
|
Caballeros de Al-basit |
1226
|
|
|
336
|
28
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1225.8
|
|
|
337
|
28
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1225.5
|
|
|
338
|
28
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1225.4
|
|
|
339
|
27
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1224.5
|
|
|
340
|
29
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1224.2
|
|
|
341
|
27
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1224.2
|
|
|
342
|
29
|
Brian Kolden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1223.9
|
|
|
343
|
28
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1222
|
|
|
344
|
27
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1221.6
|
|
|
345
|
27
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1221.3
|
|
|
346
|
27
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1220.6
|
|
|
347
|
26
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1219.2
|
|
|
348
|
26
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1218.7
|
|
|
|
24
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1218
|
|
|
349
|
25
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1217.8
|
|
|
350
|
24
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1217.4
|
|
|
351
|
229
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1217.3
|
200
|
|
352
|
27
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1217.2
|
|
|
353
|
26
|
Daniel Malone
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1216.8
|
|
|
354
|
26
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1216.4
|
|
|
355
|
26
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1215
|
|
|
356
|
26
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1213.3
|
|
|
357
|
26
|
Iker Musitu Bravo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi |
1213
|
|
|
|
24
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1210.1
|
|
|
358
|
47
|
Evan Granger
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1209.1
|
55.8
|
|
359
|
24
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1208.6
|
|
|
360
|
24
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1208.1
|
|
|
361
|
24
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1207.7
|
|
|
362
|
24
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1206.5
|
|
|
363
|
24
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1205.8
|
|
|
364
|
24
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1203.9
|
|
|
365
|
24
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1203.2
|
|
|
366
|
24
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1202.8
|
|
|
367
|
23
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1202.2
|
|
|
368
|
25
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1202.1
|
|
|
|
24
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1201.8
|
|
|
|
24
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1201.8
|
|
|
369
|
23
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1200.3
|
|
|
370
|
23
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1199.4
|
|
|
371
|
23
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1199
|
|
|
372
|
23
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1198.3
|
|
|
373
|
55
|
Sergey Radishevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1197.7
|
61
|
|
374
|
23
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1195.3
|
|
|
375
|
23
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1194.5
|
|
|
376
|
23
|
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1194.1
|
|
|
377
|
45
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1193.7
|
20.2
|
|
|
24
|
Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1193.6
|
|
|
378
|
24
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1192.1
|
34.9
|
|
379
|
25
|
Emanuele Brun
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1188.7
|
|
|
380
|
25
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1188.3
|
|
|
|
25
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1187.3
|
|
|
381
|
306
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1186.8
|
253
|
|
382
|
26
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1186
|
|
|
|
26
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1186
|
|
|
|
26
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1186
|
|
|
|
26
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1186
|
|
|
383
|
26
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1185.7
|
|
|
384
|
26
|
Sid Stabaman
|
|
Northside Smallsword Group |
1185.4
|
|
|
385
|
25
|
MuZhen Sun
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1184.5
|
|
|
386
|
27
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1184.3
|
|
|
387
|
25
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1183.9
|
|
|
388
|
25
|
Borja Zaballa Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1183.8
|
|
|
389
|
28
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1183.4
|
|
|
390
|
130
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1182.6
|
118.5
|
|
391
|
27
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1182.1
|
|
|
392
|
27
|
Jonathan Sload
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1181.7
|
|
|
393
|
|
Alessandro Mandarini
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1181.3
|
|
|
394
|
28
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1180.8
|
|
|
397
|
28
|
Antonio Paoletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1179.5
|
|
|
396
|
28
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1179.5
|
|
|
395
|
28
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1179.5
|
|
|
398
|
28
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1179.3
|
|
|
399
|
28
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1177.9
|
|
|
|
28
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1177.4
|
|
|
400
|
27
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1176.5
|
|
|
401
|
10
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1176.1
|
13.3
|
|
402
|
28
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1174.9
|
|
|
|
28
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1174.9
|
|
|
403
|
23
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1173.9
|
3.1
|
|
|
29
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1173.5
|
|
|
|
29
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1173.1
|
|
|
404
|
74
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1173.1
|
81.6
|
|
405
|
19
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1173
|
5.6
|
|
406
|
31
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1172.8
|
|
|
407
|
31
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1172.6
|
|
|
408
|
31
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1171.9
|
|
|
409
|
31
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1170.8
|
|
|
410
|
31
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1170.4
|
|
|
411
|
30
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1169.6
|
|
|
412
|
30
|
Stephen Heacock
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1168.2
|
|
|
413
|
30
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1168.1
|
|
|
414
|
30
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1167.6
|
|
|
415
|
30
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1167.3
|
|
|
416
|
29
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1165.6
|
|
|
|
29
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1164.5
|
|
|
417
|
67
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1164
|
32.9
|
|
418
|
30
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1163.7
|
|
|
419
|
30
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1163.3
|
|
|
|
28
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1162.2
|
|
|
|
28
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1161.7
|
|
|
420
|
28
|
Ferenc Hucker
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1161.7
|
|
|
421
|
28
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1161.6
|
|
|
423
|
28
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1161.5
|
|
|
422
|
28
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1161.5
|
|
|
424
|
28
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1160.8
|
|
|
425
|
28
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1159.5
|
|
|
|
28
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1159.1
|
|
|
426
|
18
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1159
|
6.4
|
|
427
|
28
|
Jack Parkinson
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1158.9
|
|
|
428
|
|
Dmitriy Ishchenko
|
|
N/A
|
1158.2
|
|
|
429
|
29
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1157.6
|
|
|
430
|
29
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1156.4
|
|
|
431
|
28
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1153.6
|
|
|
432
|
28
|
Ivan Jegdić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1153.2
|
|
|
433
|
|
Viacheslav Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1152.9
|
|
|
434
|
27
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1152
|
|
|
435
|
26
|
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1151.3
|
|
|
436
|
26
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1150.4
|
|
|
437
|
259
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1149.8
|
222.4
|
|
|
27
|
Juan Guilma
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1148.7
|
|
|
438
|
26
|
Irina Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
1147.9
|
|
|
439
|
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1146.3
|
|
|
440
|
26
|
NianZi Zheng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1145.4
|
|
|
441
|
28
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1145.4
|
|
|
|
27
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1145.4
|
|
|
442
|
27
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1145.3
|
|
|
443
|
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1144.8
|
|
|
444
|
28
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1144.4
|
|
|
445
|
27
|
David Kvist
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1143.6
|
|
|
446
|
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1143.2
|
|
|
447
|
28
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1142.3
|
|
|
|
28
|
Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1142
|
|
|
448
|
28
|
Michael Bridgland
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1141.4
|
|
|
449
|
28
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1141.4
|
|
|
450
|
28
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1141.3
|
|
|
451
|
28
|
Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1141.1
|
|
|
452
|
28
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1140.5
|
|
|
453
|
27
|
Eduard Peschanskyy
|
|
Argentum Aguila |
1140
|
|
|
454
|
29
|
Ivan Fernandez Espinosa
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1139.9
|
|
|
|
28
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1137.7
|
|
|
455
|
28
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1136.8
|
|
|
456
|
27
|
Angel Villa
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1133.6
|
|
|
|
27
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1132.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1132.5
|
|
|
457
|
26
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1132.3
|
|
|
458
|
|
Dustin Collier
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1132
|
|
|
|
27
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1131
|
|
|
459
|
27
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1130.1
|
|
|
460
|
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1129.1
|
|
|
461
|
|
Philippe Dupont
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1128.3
|
|
|
462
|
29
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1128.2
|
|
|
463
|
29
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1127.6
|
|
|
464
|
29
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1127.4
|
|
|
465
|
28
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1126.9
|
|
|
|
26
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1125.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1125.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1125.3
|
|
|
466
|
26
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1124.7
|
|
|
467
|
26
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1123.4
|
|
|
|
26
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1123.2
|
|
|
468
|
25
|
Branislav Petrović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1123
|
|
|
469
|
25
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1122.8
|
|
|
|
25
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1122.1
|
|
|
|
25
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1122.1
|
|
|
470
|
25
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1121.9
|
|
|
471
|
25
|
HaoDi Li
|
|
N/A
|
1121.6
|
|
|
|
24
|
Lars Sjölin
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1120.7
|
|
|
472
|
25
|
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1120.6
|
|
|
|
25
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1118.6
|
|
|
|
25
|
Adam Cummins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1118.6
|
|
|
473
|
180
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1117.9
|
162
|
|
474
|
36
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1117.2
|
10.4
|
|
|
26
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1116.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1116.5
|
|
|
475
|
70
|
Oleg Fonov
|
|
Le Renard |
1116
|
74.4
|
|
476
|
27
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1115.8
|
|
|
477
|
26
|
Adriano Idris Pozzi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1115.5
|
|
|
478
|
28
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1115.2
|
|
|
479
|
27
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1114.9
|
|
|
|
27
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1114.8
|
|
|
480
|
44
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1114.6
|
52.1
|
|
|
28
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1114.1
|
|
|
|
27
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1113.9
|
|
|
481
|
27
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1113.6
|
|
|
482
|
137
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1112.9
|
88.8
|
|
483
|
28
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1112.3
|
|
|
484
|
28
|
Santiago Vilar Labarta
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
1111.9
|
|
|
|
28
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1110.7
|
|
|
485
|
28
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1110.2
|
|
|
|
28
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1108.8
|
|
|
486
|
28
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1108.5
|
|
|
487
|
28
|
Giannicola Perrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1108.2
|
|
|
488
|
27
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1107.2
|
|
|
489
|
27
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1105.2
|
|
|
490
|
27
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1105.1
|
|
|
491
|
27
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1103.9
|
|
|
492
|
27
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1103.1
|
|
|
493
|
27
|
Dogan Salatan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1102.7
|
|
|
494
|
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1101
|
|
|
|
27
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1099.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1099.7
|
|
|
495
|
28
|
Adrián Montero Gesto
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1099.5
|
|
|
496
|
26
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1099.1
|
|
|
497
|
26
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1098
|
|
|
498
|
|
Ferlandas Carter
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1097.3
|
|
|
499
|
27
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1096.9
|
|
|
500
|
27
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1096
|
|
|
501
|
27
|
Simone Casagrande
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1095.9
|
|
|
502
|
96
|
Jen Scott
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1095.8
|
57.4
|
|
|
28
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1095.4
|
|
|
503
|
28
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1093.3
|
|
|
504
|
28
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1093
|
|
|
505
|
28
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1091
|
|
|
506
|
|
Ivan Feoktistov
|
|
N/A
|
1090.9
|
|
|
507
|
28
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1090.3
|
|
|
508
|
27
|
Federico Paiella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1089.7
|
|
|
509
|
29
|
Asa Walters-Sherriff
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1089.6
|
|
|
510
|
28
|
Hans Raddats
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1089.3
|
|
|
511
|
28
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1088.7
|
|
|
512
|
28
|
Marian Suarez Gestal
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1086.9
|
|
|
513
|
28
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1086.2
|
|
|
|
25
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1086.2
|
|
|
514
|
28
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1086.2
|
|
|
515
|
27
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1086.1
|
|
|
516
|
27
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1085.9
|
|
|
517
|
27
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1085.7
|
|
|
518
|
31
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1085.6
|
|
|
519
|
27
|
Martin Bucholtz
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1084.5
|
|
|
520
|
27
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1084.4
|
|
|
521
|
27
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1083.4
|
|
|
522
|
27
|
YuMing Zhou
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1082.4
|
|
|
523
|
26
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1080.2
|
|
|
524
|
28
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1080.1
|
|
|
|
27
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1079.7
|
|
|
525
|
27
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1079.2
|
|
|
526
|
27
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1078.3
|
|
|
527
|
26
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1077.7
|
|
|
528
|
26
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1077.7
|
|
|
529
|
29
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1077.4
|
|
|
530
|
27
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1077.4
|
|
|
531
|
27
|
Noemi Teran Palomero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1077.2
|
|
|
532
|
27
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1076.4
|
|
|
|
27
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1075.3
|
|
|
533
|
27
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1075.1
|
|
|
534
|
27
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1074.7
|
|
|
535
|
27
|
Ijsbrand Smid
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1074.2
|
|
|
536
|
26
|
Victor Rodríguez Galindo
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1074.1
|
|
|
537
|
28
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1074
|
|
|
|
27
|
Walter Perrone
|
|
Scrima Torino |
1074
|
|
|
538
|
27
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1073.1
|
|
|
539
|
27
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1072.9
|
|
|
540
|
27
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1072.8
|
|
|
|
27
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1070.9
|
|
|
541
|
26
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1070.3
|
|
|
542
|
26
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1067.8
|
|
|
543
|
26
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1066.4
|
|
|
544
|
26
|
Fernando De Gabriel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1066.1
|
|
|
545
|
26
|
German Gutierrez Varela
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1065
|
|
|
546
|
25
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1063.2
|
|
|
547
|
25
|
Lucien Haines
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1063.1
|
|
|
548
|
25
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1062.8
|
|
|
549
|
23
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1061.7
|
|
|
550
|
25
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1061.6
|
|
|
551
|
24
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1061.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Julian Schrattenecker
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1060.1
|
|
|
|
24
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1059.9
|
|
|
552
|
23
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1058.4
|
|
|
553
|
|
Artem Pavlov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1058
|
|
|
554
|
24
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
1058
|
|
|
555
|
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1057
|
|
|
556
|
25
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1052
|
|
|
557
|
25
|
Gray Logan
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1051.1
|
|
|
558
|
25
|
Daniel Latham
|
|
N/A
|
1050.5
|
|
|
559
|
24
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1048.9
|
|
|
|
26
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1048.7
|
|
|
|
24
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
1048.7
|
|
|
|
24
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1048.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1048.5
|
|
|
560
|
26
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1048.5
|
|
|
561
|
|
Sergey Neznanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1048.1
|
|
|
562
|
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1047.9
|
|
|
563
|
27
|
Steven Faralli
|
|
Mobile Historical Fencing Club |
1047.9
|
|
|
564
|
27
|
Alexander Zugheri
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1047.8
|
|
|
|
29
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1047.5
|
|
|
|
27
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1046.4
|
|
|
565
|
26
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1043.6
|
|
|
568
|
26
|
Talgat Safarov
|
|
Challenge |
1043.6
|
|
|
567
|
26
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1043.6
|
|
|
566
|
26
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
1043.6
|
|
|
569
|
31
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1043.5
|
|
|
570
|
27
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
1043.4
|
|
|
571
|
27
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1041.9
|
|
|
572
|
25
|
Đorđe Rosić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1041
|
|
|
573
|
25
|
Matthew Allen
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1040.7
|
|
|
574
|
69
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1040.7
|
78.6
|
|
575
|
29
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1040.3
|
|
|
576
|
27
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1040.2
|
|
|
577
|
26
|
Nick Woelfel
|
|
N/A
|
1037.4
|
|
|
|
26
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1037.4
|
|
|
578
|
28
|
Alexander Bryant
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1037.2
|
|
|
579
|
27
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1035.9
|
|
|
580
|
27
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1034.9
|
|
|
581
|
27
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1034.9
|
|
|
582
|
27
|
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1033.8
|
|
|
584
|
27
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1033.7
|
|
|
583
|
27
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1033.7
|
|
|
585
|
27
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1032.4
|
|
|
586
|
|
Mihail Vlasov
|
|
Lauregil |
1032
|
|
|
587
|
28
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1029.7
|
|
|
589
|
27
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1029.5
|
|
|
588
|
27
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1029.5
|
|
|
590
|
30
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1029.4
|
|
|
591
|
28
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1029.3
|
|
|
592
|
28
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1028.6
|
|
|
593
|
28
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1028.3
|
|
|
594
|
28
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1028.2
|
|
|
|
28
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1027.6
|
|
|
595
|
27
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1024.2
|
|
|
596
|
27
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1024.2
|
|
|
597
|
27
|
Dwayne Jack
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1023.9
|
|
|
|
27
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1023.2
|
|
|
598
|
27
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1022.7
|
|
|
599
|
27
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1022.6
|
|
|
600
|
27
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1021.8
|
|
|
601
|
27
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1020.6
|
|
|
602
|
131
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1019.8
|
141.9
|
|
603
|
28
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1018.8
|
|
|
604
|
28
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
1018.6
|
|
|
605
|
28
|
Antonio Scardino
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
1017.9
|
|
|
606
|
28
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
1017.9
|
|
|
607
|
28
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1017.8
|
|
|
|
28
|
Kurt Schweiger Gallo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1017.4
|
|
|
|
28
|
Silvio Caretto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1017
|
|
|
608
|
27
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1016.5
|
|
|
609
|
27
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1015.4
|
|
|
610
|
27
|
Stephen Vasconi
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1011.6
|
|
|
611
|
27
|
Fernando Vallejo Corrionero
|
|
Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán |
1010.9
|
|
|
612
|
27
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1010.8
|
|
|
613
|
26
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1010.3
|
|
|
614
|
26
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1007.5
|
|
|
615
|
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1006.8
|
|
|
616
|
27
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1004.1
|
|
|
617
|
27
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1003.6
|
|
|
618
|
27
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1002.5
|
|
|
619
|
78
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1002.3
|
75.5
|
|
620
|
28
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1002.2
|
|
|
621
|
28
|
Curtis Wiese
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1001.8
|
|
|
622
|
28
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1001.7
|
|
|
623
|
|
Conner Vores
|
|
N/A
|
1001
|
|
|
624
|
29
|
Andrew Feigel
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1001
|
|
|
625
|
29
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
999.4
|
|
|
626
|
29
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
998.6
|
|
|
628
|
29
|
Hang Si
|
|
N/A
|
998.6
|
|
|
627
|
29
|
ZhongYan Chen
|
|
N/A
|
998.6
|
|
|
629
|
29
|
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
|
|
Tree of Shields |
998.2
|
|
|
630
|
27
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
997.1
|
|
|
|
27
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
996.5
|
|
|
631
|
26
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
995.4
|
|
|
632
|
26
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
995.2
|
|
|
633
|
26
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
994.6
|
|
|
634
|
26
|
John O'Brien
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
994.5
|
|
|
635
|
26
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
994.2
|
|
|
636
|
26
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
993.6
|
|
|
637
|
26
|
Pedro Brito
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
993.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Patrick Hermann-Ott
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
993.1
|
|
|
638
|
25
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
991.6
|
|
|
639
|
27
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
991.6
|
|
|
640
|
26
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
991.3
|
|
|
641
|
26
|
Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo
|
|
N/A
|
990.4
|
|
|
642
|
|
Dmitriy Hahalov
|
|
N/A
|
989.1
|
|
|
643
|
26
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
988.6
|
|
|
644
|
26
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
988.2
|
|
|
647
|
26
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
986.8
|
|
|
645
|
26
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
986.8
|
|
|
646
|
26
|
Milo Thurston
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
986.8
|
|
|
648
|
26
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
986.5
|
|
|
649
|
26
|
Damiano Romita
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
986
|
|
|
|
25
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
985.8
|
|
|
650
|
26
|
Placida Molina
|
|
Caballeros de Al-basit |
985.8
|
|
|
651
|
26
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
984
|
|
|
652
|
26
|
Mateo Castano
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
983.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
982.8
|
|
|
653
|
26
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
982.4
|
|
|
654
|
|
Jarrett Anderson
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
982.2
|
|
|
655
|
26
|
Will Brookes
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
981
|
|
|
656
|
28
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
980.8
|
|
|
657
|
27
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
980
|
|
|
658
|
72
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
979.6
|
31.6
|
|
|
28
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
979.4
|
|
|
|
28
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
977.8
|
|
|
|
28
|
Massimiliano Moauro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
977.7
|
|
|
|
28
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
975.7
|
|
|
659
|
28
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
975.4
|
|
|
660
|
28
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
975
|
|
|
661
|
28
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
974.8
|
|
|
662
|
28
|
Giovanni Betti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
974
|
|
|
663
|
28
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
971.2
|
|
|
664
|
28
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
969.9
|
|
|
665
|
28
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
968.7
|
|
|
666
|
28
|
Dorian Walcher
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
968
|
|
|
667
|
28
|
JiaYu Shi
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
967.5
|
|
|
668
|
27
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
966.1
|
|
|
669
|
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
966.1
|
|
|
670
|
30
|
Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
966
|
|
|
|
29
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
965.6
|
|
|
671
|
95
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
965.2
|
120.5
|
|
672
|
30
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
963.3
|
|
|
673
|
28
|
Andy Baker
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
960.7
|
|
|
674
|
30
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
960.2
|
|
|
675
|
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
960.1
|
|
|
676
|
30
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
960.1
|
|
|
677
|
30
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
959.6
|
|
|
678
|
29
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
959.2
|
|
|
679
|
31
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
959.2
|
|
|
680
|
30
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
957.7
|
|
|
681
|
30
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
957.1
|
|
|
682
|
178
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
956.9
|
252.3
|
|
683
|
31
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
955.9
|
|
|
|
30
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
955.4
|
|
|
684
|
29
|
Nerea Armedariz Barreira
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
952.8
|
|
|
685
|
84
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
952.6
|
45.8
|
|
686
|
30
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
951.3
|
|
|
687
|
30
|
Kennie Lannér
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
950.5
|
|
|
688
|
30
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
949.3
|
|
|
689
|
30
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
948.8
|
|
|
690
|
29
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
948.2
|
|
|
691
|
31
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
948.2
|
|
|
692
|
30
|
Anthony Polanski
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
947.9
|
|
|
693
|
30
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
947.3
|
|
|
|
30
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
946.7
|
|
|
|
30
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
946.7
|
|
|
|
30
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
946.7
|
|
|
|
30
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
946.7
|
|
|
694
|
30
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
946.5
|
|
|
695
|
30
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
945.1
|
|
|
696
|
30
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
944.9
|
|
|
697
|
30
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
944.9
|
|
|
698
|
30
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
944.3
|
|
|
699
|
30
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
943.7
|
|
|
702
|
30
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
943.7
|
|
|
700
|
30
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
943.7
|
|
|
701
|
30
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
943.7
|
|
|
|
30
|
Chad Hanson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
942.2
|
|
|
703
|
30
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
941.4
|
|
|
706
|
29
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
941.3
|
|
|
708
|
29
|
Maksim Petrov
|
|
N/A
|
941.3
|
|
|
704
|
30
|
Mihail Yashin
|
|
N/A
|
941.3
|
|
|
709
|
29
|
Sergey Prohorov
|
|
N/A
|
941.3
|
|
|
707
|
29
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
941.3
|
|
|
705
|
30
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
941.3
|
|
|
710
|
|
Gary Moreira
|
|
N/A
|
941.2
|
|
|
711
|
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
939.6
|
|
|
|
31
|
Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
939.4
|
|
|
|
31
|
Tommaso Fornaciari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.4
|
|
|
712
|
31
|
Jorge Nogales Martín
|
|
N/A
|
936.6
|
|
|
713
|
31
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
936.6
|
|
|
714
|
31
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
935.7
|
|
|
|
31
|
Alessandro Pinchera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
934.4
|
|
|
715
|
31
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
933.8
|
|
|
716
|
31
|
Bojan Lazović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
933.8
|
|
|
717
|
31
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
933.5
|
|
|
|
30
|
Emanuele Antolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
932.7
|
|
|
|
30
|
Raffaele Litto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
932.7
|
|
|
718
|
30
|
Tristan Wallis
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
932.2
|
|
|
719
|
30
|
Andrew Polito
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
931.8
|
|
|
720
|
30
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
931.8
|
|
|
721
|
30
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
931.7
|
|
|
722
|
30
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
931.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
930.3
|
|
|
723
|
|
JD Minnick
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
929.7
|
|
|
724
|
31
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
929.5
|
|
|
|
31
|
Daniele Calcagno
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
929.5
|
|
|
725
|
31
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
927.1
|
|
|
726
|
63
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
926.9
|
110.5
|
|
|
32
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
926.8
|
|
|
727
|
29
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
926
|
|
|
730
|
28
|
Seth Barch
|
|
The Richmond Dueling Society |
925.7
|
|
|
729
|
28
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
925.7
|
|
|
728
|
28
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
925.7
|
|
|
731
|
32
|
Cesare Perfetto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
925.7
|
|
|
|
29
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
925.6
|
|
|
732
|
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
925.4
|
|
|
733
|
30
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
924.3
|
|
|
734
|
30
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
922.6
|
|
|
735
|
30
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
922
|
|
|
736
|
30
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
917
|
|
|
737
|
30
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
916
|
|
|
738
|
30
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
914.8
|
|
|
739
|
30
|
Vasya Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
914.8
|
|
|
|
30
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
914.6
|
|
|
740
|
42
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
914.2
|
88.1
|
|
741
|
|
Federico Malagutti
|
|
Fior di Battaglia |
912.5
|
|
|
|
32
|
Predrag Agatonović
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
911.2
|
|
|
742
|
32
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
910.2
|
|
|
743
|
32
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
910.2
|
|
|
744
|
32
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
910.2
|
|
|
745
|
32
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
909
|
|
|
|
32
|
Michele Palmarini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
907.7
|
|
|
746
|
32
|
Chas Fenoughty
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
907.6
|
|
|
|
32
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
907.4
|
|
|
747
|
32
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
907.2
|
|
|
748
|
31
|
Martin Rosén
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
906.5
|
|
|
749
|
33
|
Cobin Wheeler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
906.4
|
|
|
750
|
32
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
905.5
|
|
|
|
32
|
Alessandro Bellini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
905.1
|
|
|
751
|
31
|
Michal Durai
|
|
Žoldnieri |
903.5
|
|
|
752
|
31
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
903.1
|
|
|
|
31
|
Javier Zapater
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
900.7
|
|
|
|
31
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
900.1
|
|
|
753
|
31
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
898.5
|
|
|
754
|
31
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
897
|
|
|
755
|
31
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
894.3
|
|
|
756
|
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
894
|
|
|
|
32
|
Oscar Garcia Montero
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
892.6
|
|
|
757
|
32
|
Oscar Torres Gestoso
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
890
|
|
|
758
|
32
|
Ashleigh Minney
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
888.6
|
|
|
759
|
32
|
James McMaster
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
888.6
|
|
|
760
|
32
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
888.3
|
|
|
761
|
32
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
887.3
|
|
|
762
|
32
|
David Vobr
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
884.1
|
|
|
763
|
32
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
882.1
|
|
|
764
|
32
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
880.7
|
|
|
|
32
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
879
|
|
|
765
|
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
876
|
|
|
|
32
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
876
|
|
|
766
|
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
875.4
|
|
|
767
|
33
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
875.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
874.8
|
|
|
768
|
33
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
874.2
|
|
|
|
32
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
873.5
|
|
|
769
|
33
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
873.4
|
|
|
770
|
32
|
Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
873.1
|
|
|
771
|
32
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
873
|
|
|
772
|
32
|
Federico Sodini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
870
|
|
|
773
|
32
|
Javier Gonzalez
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
869.4
|
|
|
774
|
32
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
869.3
|
|
|
775
|
32
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
867.6
|
|
|
776
|
32
|
Nathan Gray
|
|
N/A
|
866.9
|
|
|
777
|
32
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
866
|
|
|
778
|
3
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
865.2
|
32.5
|
|
779
|
33
|
Michael Kot
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
864.2
|
|
|
780
|
33
|
Joel Reddiex
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
863.9
|
|
|
781
|
33
|
Luis Castillo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese |
863.5
|
|
|
782
|
33
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
863.1
|
0.9
|
|
783
|
32
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
862.7
|
|
|
784
|
34
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
862.7
|
|
|
785
|
32
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
862.3
|
|
|
786
|
34
|
Benjamin Cohn
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
862.3
|
|
|
787
|
31
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
860.6
|
|
|
788
|
34
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
860.6
|
|
|
789
|
34
|
Wayde Brackin
|
|
Sword to Sword |
860.6
|
|
|
790
|
33
|
Robert Wrightson
|
|
The Pierced Heart |
859.8
|
|
|
791
|
33
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
857.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
857.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
857.4
|
|
|
792
|
33
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
856.5
|
|
|
793
|
33
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
855.8
|
|
|
794
|
33
|
Matteo Riboldi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
851.5
|
|
|
795
|
33
|
Giulia Tonon
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
849.8
|
|
|
796
|
33
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
849.1
|
|
|
797
|
33
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
845.4
|
|
|
798
|
33
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
845.1
|
|
|
|
33
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
844.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
844.9
|
|
|
|
32
|
Francesco De Dominicis
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
843.9
|
|
|
799
|
32
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
843.8
|
|
|
800
|
32
|
Otávio Abreu Sipoli
|
|
Espada de Avis |
841.8
|
|
|
801
|
32
|
Karen MacKavanagh
|
|
N/A
|
841.6
|
|
|
|
32
|
David Zinn
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
840.3
|
|
|
802
|
32
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
839.7
|
|
|
803
|
32
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
839.1
|
|
|
804
|
32
|
Tomas Martins
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
838.7
|
|
|
805
|
32
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
838.3
|
|
|
806
|
32
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
833
|
|
|
|
31
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
832
|
|
|
807
|
31
|
Samantha Travis
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
831.8
|
|
|
808
|
|
Thor Jonsson
|
|
Ochs America |
831.3
|
|
|
809
|
32
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
831.2
|
|
|
810
|
|
Egor Netreba
|
|
Lauregil |
831.1
|
|
|
812
|
33
|
FuLai Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
831.1
|
|
|
811
|
33
|
Zhan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
831.1
|
|
|
813
|
33
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
829.5
|
|
|
|
33
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
828
|
|
|
814
|
33
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
826.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Stefano Caminiti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
826.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
823.3
|
|
|
815
|
32
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
822.9
|
|
|
816
|
32
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
822.7
|
|
|
817
|
32
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
819.9
|
|
|
818
|
32
|
Nate Schwartz
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts, New Mexico |
816.7
|
|
|
819
|
32
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
816.2
|
|
|
820
|
32
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
816
|
|
|
821
|
31
|
Julian Mascherin
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
815.5
|
|
|
822
|
31
|
WenLong Song
|
|
N/A
|
813.4
|
|
|
823
|
104
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
813.4
|
91.1
|
|
824
|
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
812.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Tarran Kerr
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
812.3
|
|
|
825
|
|
Antonio Magotti
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
811.3
|
|
|
|
34
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
811.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
810.8
|
|
|
826
|
|
Johann Lopez
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
810.6
|
|
|
827
|
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
808.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
807.2
|
|
|
828
|
35
|
Marija Mraković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
806.5
|
|
|
829
|
33
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
803.8
|
|
|
830
|
35
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
803.8
|
|
|
831
|
34
|
Richard Mary
|
|
N/A
|
803.2
|
|
|
832
|
34
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
801.6
|
|
|
833
|
34
|
Yi Ling
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
801.4
|
|
|
834
|
34
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
798.1
|
|
|
835
|
34
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
797.3
|
|
|
836
|
34
|
Louie Earle
|
|
N/A
|
796.2
|
|
|
837
|
33
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
794.4
|
|
|
838
|
|
Aleksey Vladimirov
|
|
Men With Swords |
792.2
|
|
|
|
34
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
790.3
|
|
|
839
|
33
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
790.1
|
|
|
840
|
33
|
Ela Midanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
789.1
|
|
|
841
|
33
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
789.1
|
|
|
842
|
48
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
789
|
17.7
|
|
843
|
33
|
Alessio Fusto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
785.8
|
|
|
844
|
35
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
785.7
|
|
|
|
34
|
Thomas Lindqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
785.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
785.1
|
|
|
845
|
34
|
Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
784.3
|
|
|
846
|
34
|
Philip Fu
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
783.6
|
|
|
|
34
|
Valentina Terenzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
782
|
|
|
847
|
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
781.8
|
|
|
|
35
|
Enrique Garcia Navalon
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
780.4
|
|
|
|
35
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
779.7
|
|
|
848
|
35
|
Brais Rey Campos
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
777.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
777.6
|
|
|
849
|
34
|
Janko Zafirovski
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
777.6
|
|
|
|
34
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
777
|
|
|
850
|
34
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
776.1
|
|
|
851
|
34
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
775.2
|
|
|
|
34
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
771.3
|
|
|
852
|
34
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
770.7
|
|
|
|
34
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
770.4
|
|
|
853
|
34
|
Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
766.8
|
|
|
854
|
|
Pedro Fonseca
|
|
Roteiro da Época |
766.7
|
|
|
855
|
|
Alessandro Piccinato
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
766.4
|
|
|
856
|
36
|
Clarissa Wilson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
765.4
|
|
|
857
|
36
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
765.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
764.3
|
|
|
858
|
35
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
762.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
760.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Davide Baffoni
|
|
Scrima Torino |
759.5
|
|
|
859
|
35
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
758.4
|
|
|
860
|
35
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
757.5
|
|
|
861
|
34
|
David Stella
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
755.5
|
|
|
862
|
36
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
755.4
|
|
|
863
|
35
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
755.1
|
|
|
864
|
35
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
754.7
|
|
|
865
|
35
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
751.8
|
|
|
|
35
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
751.7
|
|
|
|
35
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
748.7
|
|
|
|
35
|
Costanza Lusini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
748.5
|
|
|
866
|
35
|
Eric Chong
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
748.4
|
|
|
867
|
35
|
Hai Luo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
747.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
746.1
|
|
|
868
|
35
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
743.5
|
|
|
869
|
35
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
742.9
|
|
|
873
|
35
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
742.6
|
|
|
870
|
35
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
742.6
|
|
|
871
|
35
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
742.6
|
|
|
872
|
35
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
742.6
|
|
|
875
|
35
|
Jean Chandler
|
|
Système d’Armes |
742
|
|
|
874
|
35
|
Christopher Burns
|
|
N/A
|
742
|
|
|
876
|
35
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
741.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
739.8
|
|
|
882
|
35
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
739.5
|
|
|
878
|
35
|
Bethan Jenkins
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
739.5
|
|
|
881
|
35
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
739.5
|
|
|
879
|
35
|
Jesse Richards
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
739.5
|
|
|
877
|
35
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
739.5
|
|
|
880
|
35
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
739.5
|
|
|
883
|
35
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
739.5
|
|
|
|
35
|
Emanuele Falcolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
739.4
|
|
|
884
|
35
|
Alfonso Romón Hernández
|
|
N/A
|
739.1
|
|
|
885
|
35
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
737.7
|
|
|
887
|
35
|
Ivan Diestro Sordo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
736.9
|
|
|
886
|
35
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
736.9
|
|
|
888
|
35
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
736
|
|
|
889
|
35
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
734.7
|
|
|
|
35
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
733.5
|
|
|
|
35
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
733.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Francesco Padovani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Simone Campi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.9
|
|
|
890
|
68
|
João Luis Gregório
|
|
Academia de Armas Porto |
731.8
|
33.8
|
|
891
|
36
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
731.8
|
|
|
|
36
|
Per Persson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
731.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Robert Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
730.7
|
|
|
892
|
36
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
729.4
|
|
|
|
36
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
727.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
727.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
Giovanni Vincenti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
725.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
722.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
722.6
|
|
|
893
|
36
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
718
|
|
|
894
|
36
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
716.3
|
|
|
895
|
36
|
Vince Blasco
|
|
All For One Fencing |
715.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
705.4
|
|
|
896
|
36
|
Daniel Prieto Bascones
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
689.2
|
|
|
897
|
36
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
686.7
|
|
|
898
|
36
|
Lachlan Steel
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
685.4
|
|
|
899
|
36
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
685.1
|
|
|
900
|
36
|
Wesley d'Aquin
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
673.7
|
|
|
901
|
36
|
Sascha Hartleb
|
|
Stahlakademie |
670
|
|
|
|
36
|
Carlos Urgel Gomez
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
661.3
|
|
|
902
|
36
|
Adam Milovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
649.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Rodrigo González Ayala
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
637.1
|
|
|
903
|
36
|
Nicolai Bauer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
516.1
|
|
|