1
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1912.5
|
1.1
|
|
2
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1868.2
|
|
|
3
|
5
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1863.3
|
68.7
|
|
4
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1861.6
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1841.2
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1840.3
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1796
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1793.3
|
|
|
9
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1793.1
|
|
|
10
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1790.3
|
|
|
11
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1775.7
|
|
|
12
|
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1775.5
|
|
|
13
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1764.6
|
|
|
14
|
8
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1758.8
|
64.2
|
|
15
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1752.7
|
|
|
16
|
2
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1746.5
|
11.9
|
|
17
|
1
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1725
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1720.8
|
|
|
19
|
1
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1717.4
|
|
|
20
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1714.9
|
|
|
21
|
1
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1704.4
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1698.4
|
|
|
23
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1690.1
|
|
|
24
|
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1689.1
|
|
|
25
|
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1678.3
|
|
|
26
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1678.2
|
|
|
27
|
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1673
|
|
|
28
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1670.1
|
|
|
29
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1668.9
|
|
|
30
|
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1666.9
|
|
|
31
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1666.1
|
|
|
32
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1660.1
|
|
|
33
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1649.9
|
|
|
34
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1643.6
|
|
|
35
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1636.9
|
|
|
36
|
2
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1635.8
|
|
|
37
|
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1635.8
|
|
|
38
|
2
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1633.3
|
|
|
39
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1633
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1631.7
|
|
|
41
|
84
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1624
|
148.3
|
|
42
|
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1621.7
|
|
|
43
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1618.6
|
|
|
44
|
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1615.4
|
|
|
45
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1613.2
|
|
|
46
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1612.8
|
|
|
47
|
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1609.2
|
|
|
48
|
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1608.3
|
|
|
49
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1607.4
|
|
|
50
|
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1599.3
|
|
|
51
|
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1597.5
|
|
|
52
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1595.7
|
|
|
53
|
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1594.4
|
|
|
54
|
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1594.2
|
|
|
55
|
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1593.6
|
|
|
56
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1591
|
|
|
57
|
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1588.3
|
|
|
58
|
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1584.4
|
|
|
59
|
14
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1583.1
|
25.1
|
|
60
|
1
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1579.5
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1577.6
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1577.1
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1574.7
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1572.8
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1572.2
|
|
|
66
|
1
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1566.7
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1566.7
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1565.6
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1564.5
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1561.6
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1561.6
|
|
|
72
|
1
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1559.8
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1558.4
|
|
|
74
|
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1554.6
|
|
|
75
|
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1554.2
|
|
|
76
|
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1553.3
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1552.1
|
|
|
78
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1551.9
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1550.2
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1547.9
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1547.7
|
6.4
|
|
82
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1546.9
|
|
|
83
|
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1545.9
|
|
|
84
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1544.7
|
|
|
85
|
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1539.1
|
|
|
86
|
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1536.7
|
|
|
87
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1535.9
|
|
|
88
|
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1533.3
|
|
|
89
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1531.3
|
|
|
90
|
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1530.7
|
|
|
91
|
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1530.3
|
|
|
92
|
|
Michal Sadowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1529.8
|
|
|
93
|
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1528.3
|
|
|
94
|
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1528
|
|
|
95
|
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1527.8
|
|
|
96
|
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1526.4
|
|
|
97
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1525.4
|
|
|
98
|
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1516.4
|
|
|
99
|
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1515.8
|
|
|
100
|
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1514.6
|
|
|
101
|
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1514.5
|
|
|
102
|
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1513.4
|
|
|
103
|
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1510.9
|
|
|
104
|
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1509.6
|
|
|
105
|
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1506.8
|
|
|
106
|
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1504.9
|
|
|
107
|
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1504.5
|
|
|
108
|
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1503.4
|
|
|
109
|
1
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1501.5
|
|
|
110
|
1
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1501.5
|
|
|
111
|
20
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1501.2
|
33.3
|
|
112
|
1
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1500.2
|
|
|
113
|
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1499.1
|
|
|
114
|
2
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1498.5
|
|
|
115
|
1
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1497
|
|
|
116
|
1
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1495.2
|
|
|
117
|
1
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1489.5
|
|
|
118
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1489.3
|
|
|
119
|
1
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1488.8
|
|
|
120
|
1
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1484
|
|
|
121
|
1
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1483.8
|
|
|
122
|
1
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1481.3
|
|
|
123
|
10
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1481.2
|
13.7
|
|
124
|
2
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1480.6
|
|
|
125
|
2
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1477.3
|
|
|
126
|
2
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1476
|
|
|
127
|
1
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1474.2
|
|
|
128
|
72
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1473.4
|
106
|
|
129
|
2
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1472
|
|
|
130
|
2
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1470.7
|
|
|
131
|
2
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1470.5
|
|
|
132
|
2
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1468.9
|
|
|
133
|
1
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1467
|
|
|
134
|
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1464.1
|
|
|
135
|
34
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1462.7
|
53.3
|
|
136
|
1
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1461.4
|
|
|
137
|
1
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1456.1
|
|
|
138
|
1
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1455.2
|
|
|
139
|
1
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1452.7
|
|
|
140
|
1
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1451.6
|
|
|
141
|
1
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1447.5
|
|
|
142
|
1
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1446.5
|
|
|
143
|
1
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1446.4
|
|
|
144
|
1
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1443.8
|
|
|
145
|
1
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1442.5
|
|
|
146
|
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1441.6
|
|
|
147
|
2
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1441.6
|
|
|
148
|
1
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1441.3
|
|
|
149
|
1
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1440.5
|
|
|
150
|
1
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1438.1
|
|
|
151
|
1
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1437.2
|
|
|
152
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1436.2
|
|
|
153
|
1
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1433.2
|
|
|
154
|
1
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1432.2
|
|
|
155
|
1
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1430.3
|
|
|
156
|
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1430
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1429.8
|
|
|
158
|
1
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1429.3
|
|
|
159
|
62
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1426.5
|
84.7
|
|
160
|
2
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1423.7
|
|
|
161
|
2
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1422.2
|
|
|
162
|
485
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1421.2
|
410.8
|
|
163
|
3
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1419.9
|
|
|
164
|
3
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1418.1
|
|
|
165
|
3
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1415
|
|
|
166
|
3
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1413.9
|
|
|
167
|
3
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1412.1
|
|
|
168
|
3
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1409.5
|
|
|
169
|
2
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1409.1
|
|
|
170
|
4
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1409.1
|
|
|
171
|
1
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1406.5
|
|
|
172
|
1
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1402.9
|
|
|
173
|
1
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1398
|
|
|
174
|
1
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1393.3
|
|
|
175
|
7
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1393.2
|
16.2
|
|
176
|
2
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1389.5
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1388.5
|
|
|
178
|
2
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1388.2
|
|
|
179
|
1
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1387.2
|
|
|
180
|
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1386.2
|
|
|
181
|
2
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1385.2
|
|
|
182
|
2
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1384.7
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1382.6
|
|
|
184
|
2
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1381
|
|
|
185
|
8
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1380.7
|
8.1
|
|
186
|
3
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1380.7
|
|
|
187
|
2
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1380.3
|
|
|
188
|
4
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1380.3
|
|
|
189
|
2
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1378.7
|
|
|
190
|
4
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1378.6
|
|
|
191
|
3
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1377.9
|
|
|
192
|
3
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1377.1
|
|
|
193
|
3
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1375.6
|
|
|
194
|
3
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1375.3
|
|
|
195
|
3
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1374.8
|
|
|
196
|
3
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1374.6
|
|
|
197
|
3
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1370.9
|
|
|
198
|
3
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1368.4
|
|
|
199
|
1
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1368.3
|
|
|
200
|
4
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1368.1
|
|
|
201
|
2
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1366.8
|
|
|
202
|
1
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1366.1
|
|
|
203
|
1
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1365.6
|
|
|
204
|
1
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1364.7
|
|
|
205
|
1
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1364.1
|
|
|
206
|
1
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1363.5
|
|
|
207
|
1
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1362.6
|
|
|
208
|
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1361.4
|
|
|
209
|
2
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1360.9
|
|
|
210
|
1
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1358.7
|
|
|
211
|
1
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1358.6
|
|
|
212
|
1
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1356.4
|
|
|
213
|
1
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1355.6
|
|
|
214
|
1
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1351.7
|
|
|
215
|
1
|
Danial Alt
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1351.2
|
|
|
216
|
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1350.2
|
|
|
217
|
2
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1350.2
|
|
|
218
|
1
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1346.3
|
|
|
219
|
1
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1345
|
|
|
220
|
59
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1341.8
|
58.1
|
|
221
|
2
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1341.7
|
|
|
222
|
2
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1341.2
|
|
|
223
|
1
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1339.8
|
|
|
224
|
1
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1335.9
|
|
|
225
|
1
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1333.2
|
|
|
226
|
1
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1331.6
|
|
|
227
|
1
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1331
|
|
|
228
|
1
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1330.7
|
|
|
229
|
1
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1330.7
|
|
|
230
|
1
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1330.5
|
|
|
231
|
|
Martin Helmke
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1330.2
|
|
|
232
|
2
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1329.9
|
|
|
233
|
1
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1329.2
|
|
|
234
|
3
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1327.7
|
2.5
|
|
235
|
2
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1326.9
|
|
|
236
|
2
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1326.4
|
|
|
237
|
2
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1326.1
|
|
|
238
|
2
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1324.5
|
|
|
239
|
1
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1323.3
|
|
|
240
|
1
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1323.1
|
|
|
241
|
1
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1322.7
|
|
|
242
|
1
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1322.4
|
|
|
243
|
1
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1321.5
|
|
|
244
|
1
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1320.9
|
|
|
245
|
1
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1319.6
|
|
|
246
|
|
Milan Divis
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1318.9
|
|
|
247
|
2
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1318.8
|
|
|
248
|
1
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1316.9
|
|
|
249
|
|
Janne Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
1315.9
|
|
|
250
|
2
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1315.6
|
|
|
251
|
2
|
Gintaras Valiulis
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1315.5
|
|
|
252
|
2
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1314.8
|
|
|
253
|
1
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1310.7
|
|
|
254
|
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1310.2
|
|
|
255
|
2
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1310
|
|
|
256
|
1
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1309.5
|
|
|
257
|
1
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1309.3
|
|
|
258
|
1
|
Aleksandr Patlahov
|
|
Peresvet |
1308.5
|
|
|
259
|
1
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1306
|
|
|
260
|
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1305.9
|
|
|
261
|
2
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1305.5
|
|
|
262
|
1
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1305.1
|
|
|
263
|
2
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1305
|
|
|
264
|
2
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1304.6
|
|
|
265
|
1
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1304.6
|
|
|
266
|
1
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1303.4
|
|
|
267
|
1
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1299.2
|
|
|
268
|
|
Alessandro Lechiara
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1298.3
|
|
|
269
|
2
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1298.1
|
|
|
270
|
1
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1297.6
|
|
|
271
|
1
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1297
|
|
|
272
|
1
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1296
|
|
|
273
|
27
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1295.8
|
30.2
|
|
274
|
2
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1293.1
|
|
|
275
|
2
|
Kyle Toelle
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1291.3
|
|
|
276
|
2
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1291.1
|
|
|
277
|
2
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1290.3
|
|
|
278
|
2
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1288.8
|
|
|
279
|
2
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1286.1
|
|
|
280
|
2
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1283.6
|
|
|
281
|
1
|
Václav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1282.1
|
|
|
282
|
1
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1281.9
|
|
|
283
|
1
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1281.4
|
|
|
284
|
1
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1281.1
|
|
|
285
|
1
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1280.7
|
|
|
286
|
1
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1280.2
|
|
|
287
|
1
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1280.1
|
|
|
288
|
1
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1279.4
|
|
|
289
|
1
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1278.6
|
|
|
290
|
1
|
Harrison Ridgeway
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1277.5
|
|
|
291
|
1
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1276.8
|
|
|
292
|
1
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1275.8
|
|
|
293
|
8
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1274.1
|
11.1
|
|
294
|
2
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1272.3
|
|
|
295
|
2
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1271.4
|
|
|
296
|
2
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1271.4
|
|
|
297
|
2
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1270
|
|
|
298
|
2
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1269.4
|
|
|
299
|
38
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1268.8
|
33.2
|
|
300
|
3
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1268.1
|
|
|
301
|
3
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1266.6
|
|
|
302
|
3
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1265.4
|
|
|
303
|
1
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1262.1
|
|
|
304
|
1
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1261.6
|
|
|
305
|
1
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1260.3
|
|
|
306
|
1
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1258.7
|
|
|
307
|
1
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1258.4
|
|
|
308
|
1
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1256.6
|
|
|
309
|
1
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1255
|
|
|
310
|
1
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1254.4
|
|
|
311
|
1
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1253.4
|
|
|
312
|
1
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1253.1
|
|
|
313
|
1
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1252.2
|
|
|
314
|
1
|
Petr Patala
|
|
Adeptus |
1251.7
|
|
|
315
|
1
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1251.3
|
|
|
316
|
1
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1250.9
|
|
|
317
|
1
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1250.7
|
|
|
318
|
1
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1250.6
|
|
|
319
|
1
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1250
|
|
|
320
|
|
Filippo Bertuzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1249.7
|
|
|
321
|
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1248.2
|
|
|
322
|
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1247.6
|
|
|
323
|
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1246.5
|
|
|
324
|
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1245.6
|
|
|
325
|
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1245.4
|
|
|
326
|
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1244.1
|
|
|
327
|
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1242.5
|
|
|
328
|
1
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1242.3
|
|
|
329
|
1
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1242.1
|
|
|
330
|
3
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1239.5
|
|
|
331
|
1
|
David Newman
|
|
N/A
|
1239.4
|
|
|
332
|
2
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1238.9
|
|
|
333
|
2
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1238.8
|
|
|
334
|
2
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1238.5
|
|
|
335
|
3
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1234.9
|
|
|
336
|
3
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1234.8
|
|
|
337
|
3
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1233.6
|
|
|
338
|
3
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1231.3
|
|
|
339
|
3
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1230.2
|
|
|
340
|
3
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1229.8
|
|
|
341
|
3
|
Michal Konečný
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1229.5
|
|
|
342
|
3
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1228.2
|
|
|
343
|
3
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1227.6
|
|
|
344
|
3
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1224.5
|
|
|
345
|
3
|
Patrick McClain
|
|
Texas Armizare |
1224.1
|
|
|
346
|
3
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1222.6
|
|
|
347
|
3
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1220.8
|
|
|
348
|
3
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1220.3
|
|
|
349
|
3
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1220.2
|
|
|
350
|
3
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1219.2
|
|
|
351
|
4
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1219.1
|
|
|
352
|
2
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1218.8
|
|
|
353
|
3
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1218.8
|
|
|
354
|
3
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1218.5
|
|
|
355
|
3
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1218
|
|
|
356
|
26
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1217.7
|
23.9
|
|
357
|
3
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1217.4
|
|
|
358
|
1
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1217.2
|
|
|
359
|
|
Gustav Strihagen
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1216.2
|
|
|
360
|
2
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1215.6
|
|
|
361
|
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1215.4
|
|
|
362
|
1
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1215
|
|
|
363
|
1
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1214.4
|
|
|
364
|
1
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1213.4
|
|
|
365
|
1
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1213.4
|
|
|
366
|
1
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1213.2
|
|
|
367
|
1
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1212.5
|
|
|
368
|
1
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1210.9
|
|
|
369
|
1
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1210.8
|
|
|
370
|
1
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1210.7
|
|
|
371
|
1
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1210.7
|
|
|
372
|
1
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1209.2
|
|
|
373
|
1
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1209.1
|
|
|
374
|
1
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1209
|
|
|
375
|
1
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1208.2
|
|
|
376
|
1
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1207.6
|
|
|
377
|
1
|
Marine Beaumel
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1207.3
|
|
|
378
|
2
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1204.6
|
|
|
379
|
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1204.6
|
|
|
380
|
2
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1204.6
|
|
|
381
|
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1204.3
|
|
|
382
|
1
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1203.7
|
|
|
383
|
1
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1202.9
|
|
|
384
|
1
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1202.4
|
|
|
385
|
1
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1201.1
|
|
|
386
|
1
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1200.8
|
|
|
387
|
1
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1200.3
|
|
|
388
|
1
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1199.4
|
|
|
389
|
1
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1199
|
|
|
390
|
2
|
Andrew Bakry
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1198.5
|
|
|
391
|
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1198.4
|
|
|
392
|
1
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1198.2
|
|
|
393
|
2
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1197.9
|
|
|
394
|
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1197.7
|
|
|
395
|
1
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1195.3
|
|
|
396
|
1
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1193.7
|
|
|
397
|
1
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1193
|
|
|
398
|
1
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1192.7
|
|
|
399
|
1
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1192.4
|
|
|
400
|
1
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1192.1
|
|
|
401
|
1
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1191.1
|
|
|
402
|
1
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1190.4
|
|
|
403
|
1
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1189.5
|
|
|
404
|
1
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1189.5
|
|
|
405
|
1
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1188.7
|
|
|
406
|
1
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1188.1
|
|
|
407
|
1
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1188
|
|
|
408
|
1
|
Nathaniel Moriarity
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
1187.3
|
|
|
409
|
1
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1184.2
|
|
|
410
|
1
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
1183.9
|
|
|
411
|
1
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1182.5
|
|
|
412
|
1
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1182.3
|
|
|
413
|
1
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1181.5
|
|
|
414
|
1
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1181.2
|
|
|
415
|
1
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1180
|
|
|
416
|
1
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1178.2
|
|
|
417
|
|
Florian Barbi
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1177.7
|
|
|
418
|
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1177.4
|
|
|
419
|
2
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1176.1
|
|
|
420
|
1
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1176
|
|
|
421
|
1
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1175.6
|
|
|
422
|
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1175.4
|
|
|
423
|
17
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1174.3
|
16.3
|
|
424
|
1
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1172.1
|
|
|
425
|
1
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1170.8
|
|
|
426
|
1
|
Chase Ables
|
|
N/A
|
1170.3
|
|
|
427
|
258
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1169.7
|
189.2
|
|
428
|
2
|
Nathan Cody
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1169.5
|
|
|
429
|
2
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1169.3
|
|
|
430
|
2
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1166.5
|
|
|
431
|
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1165.5
|
0.1
|
|
432
|
3
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1165.2
|
|
|
433
|
3
|
Hugh Reynolds
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1165
|
|
|
434
|
2
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1163.1
|
|
|
435
|
2
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1161.8
|
|
|
436
|
2
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1161.1
|
|
|
437
|
1
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1160
|
|
|
438
|
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1159.8
|
|
|
439
|
2
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1159.8
|
|
|
440
|
5
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1159.7
|
|
|
441
|
2
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1159
|
|
|
442
|
1
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1155.4
|
|
|
443
|
1
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1154.5
|
|
|
444
|
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1153.3
|
|
|
445
|
2
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1152.9
|
|
|
446
|
1
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1152
|
|
|
447
|
1
|
Tapio Pellinen
|
|
EHMS |
1151.8
|
|
|
448
|
1
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1151.3
|
|
|
449
|
1
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1151.3
|
|
|
450
|
1
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1151.1
|
|
|
451
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1150.4
|
|
|
452
|
121
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1149.6
|
90.7
|
|
453
|
2
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1149.2
|
|
|
454
|
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1148.6
|
|
|
455
|
3
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1146.4
|
|
|
456
|
3
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1146.4
|
|
|
457
|
2
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1144.3
|
|
|
458
|
4
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1144.2
|
|
|
459
|
3
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1142.6
|
|
|
460
|
3
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1142
|
|
|
461
|
3
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1141.5
|
|
|
462
|
2
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1141.5
|
|
|
463
|
2
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1141.5
|
|
|
464
|
5
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1141
|
|
|
465
|
3
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1141
|
|
|
466
|
3
|
Martin Čerňan
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1140.8
|
|
|
467
|
3
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1139.9
|
|
|
468
|
2
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1138.7
|
|
|
469
|
4
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1138.4
|
|
|
470
|
3
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1138.2
|
|
|
471
|
3
|
Brian Overton
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1137.7
|
|
|
472
|
3
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1136.6
|
|
|
473
|
2
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1136.4
|
|
|
474
|
4
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.8
|
|
|
475
|
3
|
Jindrich Pekarek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1135
|
|
|
476
|
3
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1133.2
|
|
|
477
|
3
|
Sean Hanson
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1132.5
|
|
|
478
|
2
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1132
|
|
|
479
|
4
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1131.9
|
|
|
480
|
3
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1131.3
|
|
|
481
|
3
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1130.6
|
|
|
482
|
3
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1130.5
|
|
|
483
|
3
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1130.4
|
|
|
484
|
3
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1128.7
|
|
|
485
|
3
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1127.8
|
|
|
486
|
3
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1127.1
|
|
|
487
|
2
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1125.7
|
|
|
488
|
4
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1125.7
|
|
|
489
|
3
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1125.5
|
|
|
490
|
3
|
Zuorui Liu
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1125.3
|
|
|
491
|
3
|
Ryan Hetchler
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1124.7
|
|
|
492
|
3
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1124.4
|
|
|
493
|
3
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1124.4
|
|
|
494
|
3
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1124.3
|
|
|
495
|
2
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1122.8
|
|
|
496
|
2
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1122.8
|
|
|
497
|
2
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1122.2
|
|
|
498
|
44
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1121.8
|
31.7
|
|
499
|
3
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1121.8
|
|
|
500
|
2
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1120
|
|
|
501
|
4
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1120
|
|
|
502
|
3
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1120
|
|
|
503
|
3
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1119.6
|
|
|
504
|
3
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1119.4
|
|
|
505
|
3
|
Ryan Kolick
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1119.4
|
|
|
506
|
3
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1119
|
|
|
507
|
3
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1118.7
|
|
|
508
|
3
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1117.8
|
|
|
509
|
3
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1117.4
|
|
|
510
|
3
|
Pierre Clervil
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1117.3
|
|
|
511
|
3
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1117.1
|
|
|
512
|
3
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1116
|
|
|
513
|
3
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1115.8
|
|
|
514
|
3
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1115.6
|
|
|
515
|
3
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1114.9
|
|
|
516
|
225
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1114.3
|
174
|
|
517
|
4
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1113.6
|
|
|
518
|
4
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1112.8
|
|
|
519
|
4
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1112.5
|
|
|
520
|
4
|
Sebastian Seager
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1112.5
|
|
|
521
|
4
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1110.4
|
|
|
522
|
4
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
1110.2
|
|
|
523
|
4
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1109.2
|
|
|
524
|
4
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1108.4
|
|
|
525
|
4
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1106.3
|
|
|
526
|
4
|
Alberto Moreno Bustos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1105
|
|
|
527
|
4
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1104.2
|
|
|
528
|
4
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1103.9
|
|
|
529
|
4
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1103.7
|
|
|
530
|
4
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1102.8
|
|
|
531
|
4
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1101.8
|
|
|
532
|
3
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1100.8
|
|
|
533
|
5
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1100.6
|
|
|
534
|
4
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1100.1
|
|
|
535
|
3
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1098.6
|
|
|
536
|
3
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1096.3
|
|
|
537
|
3
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1095.9
|
|
|
538
|
3
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1095.8
|
|
|
539
|
3
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1094.8
|
|
|
540
|
3
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1094.2
|
|
|
541
|
3
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1093.9
|
|
|
542
|
3
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1091.6
|
|
|
543
|
3
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1091
|
|
|
544
|
3
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1090.8
|
|
|
545
|
2
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1088.8
|
0.1
|
|
546
|
2
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1087.1
|
|
|
547
|
1
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1086.8
|
|
|
548
|
1
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1086
|
|
|
549
|
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1085.6
|
|
|
550
|
2
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1085.4
|
|
|
551
|
1
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1085.1
|
|
|
552
|
1
|
Ondřej Herčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1084.6
|
|
|
553
|
1
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1083
|
|
|
554
|
1
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1082.9
|
|
|
555
|
1
|
Derek Woolever
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1081.2
|
|
|
556
|
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1080.8
|
|
|
557
|
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1079.4
|
|
|
558
|
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1078.9
|
|
|
559
|
2
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1078.6
|
|
|
560
|
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1078.6
|
|
|
561
|
2
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1078.5
|
|
|
562
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1078.4
|
|
|
564
|
|
Mateo Castano
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1077.7
|
|
|
563
|
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1077.7
|
|
|
565
|
1
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1076
|
|
|
566
|
1
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1073.6
|
|
|
567
|
1
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1072.9
|
|
|
568
|
2
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1072.7
|
|
|
569
|
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1072.3
|
|
|
570
|
2
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1071
|
|
|
571
|
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1070.9
|
|
|
572
|
1
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1070.4
|
|
|
573
|
1
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1070.3
|
|
|
574
|
1
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1070.1
|
|
|
575
|
2
|
Viacheslav Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1068.1
|
|
|
576
|
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1068.1
|
|
|
577
|
1
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1067.6
|
|
|
578
|
2
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1066.9
|
|
|
579
|
2
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1066
|
|
|
580
|
2
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1065.7
|
|
|
581
|
3
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1064.4
|
|
|
582
|
3
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1064.4
|
|
|
583
|
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1064.3
|
|
|
584
|
2
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1061.7
|
|
|
585
|
2
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1060.6
|
|
|
586
|
|
Federico Giaimo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1059.4
|
|
|
587
|
1
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1057.9
|
|
|
588
|
1
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1057.3
|
|
|
589
|
1
|
Gabriel Tardio
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1056.8
|
|
|
590
|
2
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1056.8
|
|
|
591
|
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1056.7
|
|
|
592
|
1
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1053.6
|
|
|
593
|
1
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1053
|
|
|
594
|
1
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1052.9
|
|
|
595
|
1
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1052.8
|
|
|
596
|
1
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1051.6
|
|
|
597
|
1
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1051.2
|
|
|
598
|
1
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1047.9
|
|
|
599
|
1
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1047.5
|
|
|
600
|
1
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1045.1
|
|
|
601
|
1
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1044.4
|
|
|
602
|
1
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1043.8
|
|
|
604
|
1
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1043.3
|
|
|
603
|
1
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1043.3
|
|
|
605
|
1
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1043.3
|
|
|
606
|
1
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1041.5
|
|
|
607
|
1
|
Christopher Le Gresley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1038.8
|
|
|
608
|
1
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1038.7
|
|
|
609
|
1
|
Václav Hutník
|
|
N/A
|
1038
|
|
|
610
|
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1037.8
|
|
|
611
|
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1037.5
|
|
|
612
|
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1036.6
|
|
|
613
|
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1036.5
|
|
|
614
|
|
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1035.4
|
|
|
617
|
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1033.6
|
|
|
615
|
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1033.6
|
|
|
616
|
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1033.6
|
|
|
618
|
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1033.2
|
|
|
619
|
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1032.6
|
|
|
620
|
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1032.1
|
|
|
621
|
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1032
|
|
|
622
|
1
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1030.4
|
|
|
623
|
1
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1030.2
|
|
|
625
|
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1029.2
|
|
|
624
|
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1029.2
|
|
|
626
|
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1028.4
|
|
|
627
|
1
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1024.3
|
|
|
628
|
1
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1023
|
|
|
629
|
1
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1022.8
|
|
|
630
|
1
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1022.7
|
|
|
631
|
1
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1022.3
|
|
|
632
|
1
|
Daniel Pile
|
|
N/A
|
1022
|
|
|
633
|
1
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1021.2
|
|
|
634
|
|
Magnus Delin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1020
|
|
|
635
|
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1017.6
|
|
|
636
|
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1017.4
|
|
|
637
|
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1014.2
|
|
|
638
|
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1014.2
|
|
|
639
|
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1013.4
|
|
|
640
|
1
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1012.6
|
|
|
641
|
1
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1012.4
|
|
|
642
|
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
1011.1
|
|
|
643
|
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1010.8
|
|
|
644
|
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1010.8
|
|
|
645
|
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1010.1
|
|
|
646
|
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1010
|
|
|
647
|
1
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
1009.4
|
|
|
648
|
1
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1007.8
|
|
|
649
|
1
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1007.6
|
|
|
650
|
1
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1006.4
|
|
|
651
|
1
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1006.2
|
|
|
652
|
1
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1005.9
|
|
|
653
|
1
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1004.8
|
|
|
654
|
1
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1004.8
|
|
|
655
|
1
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1004.1
|
|
|
656
|
1
|
Matti Mäki-Petäys
|
|
EHMS |
1003.8
|
|
|
657
|
1
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1003
|
|
|
658
|
1
|
Federico Esquivel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1002.5
|
|
|
659
|
1
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1001.6
|
|
|
660
|
1
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1001.6
|
|
|
661
|
1
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
998.1
|
|
|
662
|
1
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
996.5
|
|
|
663
|
1
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
996.1
|
|
|
664
|
1
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
994.9
|
|
|
665
|
1
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
994.8
|
|
|
666
|
1
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
993.7
|
|
|
667
|
1
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
993.4
|
|
|
668
|
56
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
991.6
|
46.3
|
|
669
|
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
991.4
|
|
|
670
|
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
990.9
|
|
|
671
|
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
990.6
|
|
|
672
|
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
990
|
|
|
673
|
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
988.5
|
|
|
674
|
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
988
|
|
|
675
|
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
987.8
|
|
|
676
|
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
987.4
|
|
|
677
|
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
986.8
|
|
|
678
|
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
985.3
|
|
|
679
|
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
984.8
|
|
|
680
|
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
983.8
|
|
|
681
|
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
983.5
|
|
|
682
|
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
983.2
|
|
|
683
|
235
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
982.6
|
233.1
|
|
684
|
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
982
|
|
|
685
|
2
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
981.7
|
|
|
686
|
|
Josh Raines
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
979.7
|
|
|
687
|
1
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
979.7
|
|
|
688
|
1
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
979.6
|
|
|
689
|
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
978.8
|
|
|
690
|
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
975.8
|
|
|
691
|
129
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
974.7
|
118.7
|
|
692
|
1
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
973
|
|
|
693
|
1
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
972.3
|
|
|
694
|
1
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
972.2
|
|
|
695
|
1
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
969.9
|
|
|
696
|
1
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
967.9
|
|
|
697
|
1
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
966.7
|
|
|
698
|
1
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
966.1
|
|
|
699
|
1
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
965
|
|
|
700
|
1
|
Patrick Vallat
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
964.7
|
|
|
701
|
1
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
964.4
|
|
|
702
|
1
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
963.9
|
|
|
703
|
1
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
963.3
|
|
|
704
|
1
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
963
|
|
|
705
|
1
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
962.4
|
|
|
706
|
1
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
961.4
|
|
|
707
|
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
961
|
|
|
708
|
2
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
960.8
|
|
|
709
|
1
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
960.2
|
|
|
710
|
1
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
958.8
|
|
|
711
|
|
Dean Collis
|
|
N/A
|
957.4
|
|
|
712
|
2
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
957.4
|
|
|
713
|
1
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
955.6
|
|
|
714
|
1
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
952.5
|
|
|
715
|
1
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
952.4
|
|
|
716
|
1
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
952
|
|
|
717
|
1
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
951.8
|
|
|
718
|
1
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
950.6
|
|
|
719
|
1
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
950.3
|
|
|
720
|
1
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
948.6
|
|
|
721
|
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
948.5
|
|
|
722
|
2
|
Iain Stein
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
948.5
|
|
|
723
|
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
948.3
|
|
|
724
|
2
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
948.1
|
|
|
725
|
1
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
946.5
|
|
|
726
|
1
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
946.3
|
|
|
727
|
1
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
946.2
|
|
|
728
|
1
|
Tom van der Hulst
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
946.2
|
|
|
729
|
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
945.7
|
|
|
730
|
2
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
945.7
|
|
|
731
|
1
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
944.8
|
|
|
732
|
1
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
944.8
|
|
|
733
|
1
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
943.8
|
|
|
734
|
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
942.5
|
|
|
735
|
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
942.1
|
|
|
736
|
|
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen
|
|
Hafnia Longsword Akademi |
941.7
|
|
|
737
|
|
Kent Cook
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
941.5
|
|
|
738
|
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
940.5
|
|
|
739
|
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
940
|
|
|
740
|
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
939.9
|
|
|
741
|
1
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
939
|
|
|
742
|
1
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
937.7
|
|
|
743
|
1
|
Patrick Eldridge
|
|
Sword to Sword |
937.6
|
|
|
744
|
1
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
937.3
|
|
|
746
|
1
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
936.6
|
|
|
745
|
1
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
936.6
|
|
|
747
|
2
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
932.9
|
|
|
748
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
932.8
|
|
|
749
|
1
|
Gemma Parral Sola
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
932.1
|
|
|
750
|
1
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
929
|
|
|
751
|
18
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
928.6
|
15
|
|
752
|
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
928.3
|
|
|
753
|
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
927.6
|
|
|
754
|
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
926.7
|
|
|
755
|
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
925.9
|
|
|
756
|
|
Julie Gaunt
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
925.5
|
|
|
757
|
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
924.4
|
|
|
758
|
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
924
|
|
|
759
|
|
Bruno Majdowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
923.8
|
|
|
760
|
1
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
921.8
|
|
|
761
|
1
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
921.7
|
|
|
762
|
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
920.3
|
|
|
763
|
|
Matěj Horňák
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
920
|
|
|
764
|
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
919.9
|
|
|
765
|
1
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
919.5
|
|
|
766
|
1
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
918.6
|
|
|
767
|
1
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
915.4
|
|
|
768
|
1
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
914.3
|
|
|
769
|
1
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
913.3
|
|
|
770
|
1
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
908.9
|
|
|
771
|
1
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
908.7
|
|
|
772
|
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
904.6
|
|
|
773
|
2
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
904.5
|
|
|
774
|
1
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
904
|
|
|
775
|
1
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
904
|
|
|
776
|
1
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
903
|
|
|
777
|
|
Ian Terry
|
|
Via Della Spada |
902.5
|
|
|
778
|
|
Andrej Orjabinec
|
|
Pugiles |
902.4
|
|
|
779
|
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
901.3
|
|
|
780
|
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
901
|
|
|
781
|
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
899.8
|
|
|
782
|
|
Thomas Jones
|
|
Durham Medieval Combat Academy |
898.4
|
|
|
783
|
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
897.1
|
|
|
784
|
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
894.6
|
|
|
785
|
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
894.3
|
|
|
786
|
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
892.3
|
|
|
787
|
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
891.5
|
|
|
788
|
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
891.4
|
|
|
789
|
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
890.8
|
|
|
790
|
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
888.7
|
|
|
791
|
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
887.8
|
|
|
792
|
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
886.6
|
|
|
793
|
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
885.5
|
|
|
794
|
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
884.6
|
|
|
795
|
1
|
Albin Lundholm
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
881.4
|
|
|
796
|
1
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
881.2
|
|
|
797
|
1
|
Adrien Ala
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
880.7
|
|
|
798
|
1
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
878
|
|
|
800
|
1
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
875.2
|
|
|
799
|
1
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
875.2
|
|
|
801
|
1
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
874.5
|
|
|
802
|
2
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
873.9
|
|
|
803
|
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
873.9
|
|
|
804
|
1
|
Austin Smithey
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
873.1
|
|
|
805
|
1
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
872.8
|
|
|
806
|
1
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
872.5
|
|
|
807
|
1
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
869.7
|
|
|
808
|
1
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
869.4
|
|
|
809
|
1
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
869.1
|
|
|
810
|
1
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
867.7
|
|
|
811
|
1
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
866.6
|
|
|
812
|
1
|
Tomi Salo
|
|
EHMS |
866.5
|
|
|
813
|
1
|
Francesco Santeramo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
864.8
|
|
|
814
|
|
Martina Devoti
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
863.9
|
|
|
815
|
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
863.7
|
|
|
816
|
|
Raymond Lerma
|
|
N/A
|
861.4
|
|
|
817
|
24
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
861.3
|
23.5
|
|
818
|
1
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
856.8
|
|
|
819
|
1
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
856.7
|
|
|
820
|
1
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
855.5
|
|
|
821
|
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
855.3
|
|
|
822
|
1
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
855.1
|
|
|
823
|
1
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
855
|
|
|
824
|
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
854
|
|
|
825
|
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
852.1
|
|
|
826
|
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
851.9
|
|
|
827
|
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
851.6
|
|
|
828
|
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
850
|
|
|
829
|
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
849.5
|
|
|
830
|
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
846.4
|
|
|
831
|
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
846.1
|
|
|
832
|
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
845.7
|
|
|
833
|
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
845.4
|
|
|
834
|
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
844.8
|
|
|
835
|
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
844.6
|
|
|
836
|
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
841.6
|
|
|
837
|
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
841.5
|
|
|
838
|
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
840.6
|
|
|
839
|
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
839.9
|
|
|
840
|
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
838.4
|
|
|
841
|
1
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
836.9
|
|
|
842
|
1
|
Maciej Skóra
|
|
Miles Fencing |
836
|
|
|
843
|
1
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
834.6
|
|
|
844
|
1
|
Freddie Hess
|
|
Sword to Sword |
833.7
|
|
|
845
|
1
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
833
|
|
|
846
|
1
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
832.2
|
|
|
847
|
1
|
Alberto Cappelli
|
|
N/A
|
831.7
|
|
|
848
|
1
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
831
|
|
|
849
|
1
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
830.1
|
|
|
850
|
1
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
830
|
|
|
851
|
1
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
826.6
|
|
|
852
|
1
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
825.5
|
|
|
853
|
1
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
824.7
|
|
|
854
|
1
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
824.3
|
|
|
855
|
1
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
822.6
|
|
|
856
|
1
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
822.1
|
|
|
857
|
1
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
821.6
|
|
|
858
|
1
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
821
|
|
|
859
|
1
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
819.6
|
|
|
860
|
1
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
818.6
|
|
|
861
|
1
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
818
|
|
|
862
|
1
|
Pavel Dostál
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
817.9
|
|
|
863
|
1
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
814.1
|
|
|
864
|
1
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
813.7
|
|
|
865
|
1
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
813.1
|
|
|
866
|
1
|
Pamela Sbardella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
812.9
|
|
|
867
|
1
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
812.4
|
|
|
868
|
1
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
812
|
|
|
869
|
1
|
Matt Granato
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
811.4
|
|
|
870
|
1
|
Elizabeth Kroes
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
811.1
|
|
|
871
|
1
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
810.3
|
|
|
872
|
1
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
806.8
|
|
|
873
|
1
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
805.6
|
|
|
874
|
1
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
805.2
|
|
|
875
|
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
805
|
|
|
876
|
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
804.9
|
|
|
877
|
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
802.6
|
|
|
878
|
1
|
Jessica Walsh
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
801.8
|
|
|
879
|
1
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
801.8
|
|
|
880
|
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
798.1
|
|
|
881
|
|
Panagiotis Papanikolaou
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
797.9
|
|
|
882
|
|
Peter Gábor
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
797.2
|
|
|
883
|
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
795.7
|
|
|
884
|
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
794.8
|
|
|
885
|
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
794.7
|
|
|
886
|
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
792.6
|
|
|
887
|
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
791.8
|
|
|
888
|
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
789.1
|
|
|
889
|
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
787
|
|
|
890
|
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
785.9
|
|
|
891
|
|
Hannah Gammack
|
|
N/A
|
784.5
|
|
|
892
|
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
784.1
|
|
|
893
|
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
781.7
|
|
|
894
|
2
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
779.2
|
|
|
895
|
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
779.2
|
|
|
896
|
1
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
777.6
|
|
|
897
|
1
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
777.2
|
|
|
898
|
1
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
777.1
|
|
|
899
|
1
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
775.1
|
|
|
900
|
1
|
Sascha Raeder
|
|
Ad Arma |
774.2
|
|
|
901
|
1
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
774
|
|
|
902
|
1
|
Cobin Wheeler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
767.7
|
|
|
903
|
1
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
766.9
|
|
|
904
|
1
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
765.6
|
|
|
905
|
1
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
764.7
|
|
|
906
|
2
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
762.9
|
|
|
907
|
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
762.8
|
|
|
908
|
1
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
762.1
|
|
|
909
|
1
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
761.8
|
|
|
910
|
1
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
761.4
|
|
|
911
|
1
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
760.7
|
|
|
912
|
1
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
759.6
|
|
|
913
|
|
Johannes Hilding
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
755.7
|
|
|
914
|
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
755.1
|
|
|
915
|
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
750.9
|
|
|
917
|
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
750.7
|
|
|
916
|
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
750.7
|
|
|
918
|
1
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
748
|
|
|
919
|
1
|
Dirk Yarker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
746.5
|
|
|
920
|
1
|
Wyatt Meriwether
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
745.7
|
|
|
921
|
1
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
744.4
|
|
|
922
|
1
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
743
|
|
|
923
|
1
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
741.1
|
|
|
924
|
1
|
Ivan Luhmenev
|
|
Peresvet |
740.2
|
|
|
925
|
1
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
738.7
|
|
|
926
|
1
|
Clark Asher
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
738.6
|
|
|
927
|
2
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.2
|
|
|
928
|
2
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
737
|
|
|
929
|
2
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
737
|
|
|
930
|
2
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
735.5
|
|
|
931
|
4
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
732.5
|
|
|
932
|
4
|
Clarissa Wilson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
724.7
|
|
|
933
|
5
|
Stephan Eickelmann
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
714
|
|
|
934
|
5
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
712.5
|
|
|
935
|
5
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
711.3
|
|
|
936
|
5
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
710.9
|
|
|
937
|
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
708.4
|
13
|
|
938
|
4
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
708.4
|
|
|
939
|
4
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
707.6
|
|
|
940
|
4
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
704.5
|
|
|
941
|
4
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
703.3
|
|
|
942
|
4
|
Anthony Polanski
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
702.6
|
|
|
943
|
4
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
698.1
|
|
|
944
|
4
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
665.9
|
|
|
945
|
4
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
651
|
|
|
946
|
4
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
648.9
|
|
|
947
|
4
|
Luc Gloudemans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
644.1
|
|
|
948
|
|
Emma Smith
|
|
The School of the Sword |
639.9
|
|
|
949
|
3
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
638.4
|
|
|
950
|
3
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
634.3
|
|
|
951
|
3
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
616.7
|
|
|
952
|
3
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
614.7
|
|
|
953
|
3
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
610.5
|
|
|
954
|
3
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
566.3
|
|
|
955
|
3
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
561.3
|
|
|