Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - January 2020

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1952.7 0.8
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1932.8 1.7
3 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1899.8 1.3
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1891 1.8
5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1845.3 1.4
6 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1800.7 0.9
7 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1796.5 1.4
8 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1771.7 1.7
9 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1770.1 1.9
10 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1769.8 1.2
11 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1769.6 1.5
12 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1769 1.4
13 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1762.3 0.8
14 Sergey Volkov White Company 1753.5 1.5
15 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1750.7 1.4
16 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1739.2 1
17 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1733.2 1.6
18 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1721.5 1.5
19 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1718.1 1.5
20 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1705.5 1.4
21 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1691.9 1.8
22 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1663.2 1.4
23 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1660.4 1.7
24 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1647.3 1.4
25 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1642.7 1.3
26 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1641.6 0.7
27 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1635.8 1.5
28 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1617.4 1.7
29 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1615.5 1.5
30 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1611.3 1
31 Brian Caswell N/A 1596.2 1.1
32 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1592.1 1.2
33 1 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1588.1 0.9
34 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1587.8 1.8
35 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1586.2 1.3
36 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1585.3 1.3
37 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1575.2 0.9
38 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1574.7 0.7
39 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1572.4 1.2
40 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1569.2 0.9
41 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1567.2 0.8
42 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1566 0.6
43 1 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1565.6 1.8
44 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1564.1 1.3
45 Aleksander Frydrych Polska Federacja Dawnych Europejskich Sztuk Walki FEDER 1561.9 1.4
46 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1557.4 1.1
47 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1557.3 1.1
48 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1554.2 1.4
49 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1553.6 1.2
50 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1549.8 1.6
51 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1546.6 1
52 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1545.5 2
53 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1545.1 1.2
54 Alexey Tursky N/A 1543.9 0.6
55 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1543.3 1
56 1 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1542.9 0.8
57 2 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1542.6 1.9
58 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1541.2 1.2
59 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1539.6 1.5
60 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1537.9 1
61 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1537 1
62 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1537 1
63 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1535.6 1.1
64 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1533.7 0.9
65 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1531.6 0.9
66 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1530.7 1.3
67 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1529.3 0.8
68 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1529.1 1
69 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1526.3 1.5
70 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1524.9 1.4
71 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1522.3 1.2
72 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1522 1.6
73 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1520.1 1.3
74 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1517.9 1.8
75 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1508.6 1.5
76 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1508.2 1.1
77 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1507.7 0.9
78 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1506.8 1.9
79 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1505.8 0.7
80 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1505 1.1
81 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1504.9 0.9
82 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1504.3 0.7
83 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1504.2 0.9
84 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1503.4 1.1
85 Owen Townes N/A 1500.4 0.7
86 1 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1497.2 1.1
87 1 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1497.1 1.4
88 1 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1496.6 0.7
89 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1496 1.6
90 Harvey Marshall N/A 1495 0.8
91 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1494.3 1
92 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1493.2 0.9
93 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1490.7 1
94 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1490.2 1.2
95 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1489 1.2
96 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1484.9 1.3
97 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1479.3 1.4
98 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1478.6 1
99 Tim Davis Krieg School 1474 1
100 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1471 0.9
101 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1464.8 0.6
102 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1463.8 1.2
103 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1462.3 1.3
104 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1461.8 0.7
105 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1461.2 1.1
106 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1458.6 1.4
107 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1457.4 1.9
108 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1456.4 1.3
109 David Powell N/A 1455.8 0.9
110 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1455.6 0.9
111 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1453.3 1.1
112 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1452 1.1
113 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1450.3 1.2
114 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1449.9 1.6
115 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1449.4 1.5
116 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1446.7 1
117 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1443.9 1.6
118 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1443.2 1.2
119 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1441.6 0.8
120 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1441.5 0.6
121 1 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1440.4 0.6
122 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1440.1 1
123 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1439.6 0.9
124 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1439.4 0.6
125 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1438.6 0.7
126 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1437.9 1
127 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1435.6 1.6
128 Thorsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1433.4 1
129 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1431.2 0.6
130 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1429.3 0.7
131 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1427.7 1.4
132 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1427 0.9
133 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1423.1 1.5
134 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1422.3 1.2
135 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1421 0.8
136 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1421 0.8
137 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1420.9 0.8
138 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1420.9 0.9
139 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.4 0.9
140 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1418.8 0.8
141 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1416.8 0.9
142 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1414.3 0.8
143 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1411.9 1
144 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1411.9 0.9
145 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1411.8 0.7
146 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1410.7 1.4
147 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1408.4 0.7
148 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1408.3 0.5
149 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1407.5 0.7
150 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1404.4 0.6
151 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1404.4 0.9
152 Daria Aleshina White Company 1401.5 1.1
153 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1401.4 1.1
154 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1400.4 0.9
155 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1398.6 1
156 Rostyslav Zagornov Tempus Fugitives 1397.2 1.3
157 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1395.5 1.3
158 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1395 1
159 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1391.4 0.8
160 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1390.2 1.1
161 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1389 0.6
162 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1388.3 0.7
163 1 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1387.2 0.8
164 1 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1387.1 0.9
165 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1383.1 0.6
166 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1382.7 0.8
167 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1380.3 1.2
168 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1379.4 0.6
169 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1379.4 1.3
170 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1376.5 0.6
171 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1375.7 0.7
172 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1375.3 0.8
173 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1375.2 0.7
174 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1374.9 0.6
175 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1372.9 0.7
176 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1372.3 1.1
177 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1369.2 1.5
178 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1368.7 0.9
179 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1368.1 1.1
180 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1365.9 1.1
181 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1365.2 1.5
182 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1364.9 1.1
183 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1364.7 0.5
184 Jay Madan N/A 1364.3 0.7
185 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1363.2 0.9
186 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1361.8 0.7
187 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1361.2 0.6
188 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1360.2 1.3
189 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1357.3 1.2
190 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1356.7 0.9
191 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1356.3 0.8
192 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1355.3 0.7
193 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1354.6 0.6
194 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1351.4 1.1
195 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1350.8 0.9
196 1 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1349.7 0.6
197 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1349.6 1.7
198 1 Egor Bayanov NoName 1348.4 0.7
199 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1348.2 0.9
200 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1347.8 0.9
201 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1345.7 1.2
202 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1341.1 0.6
203 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1341.1 0.7
204 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1337.7 1.1
205 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1336.9 0.9
206 1 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1336 0.7
207 1 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1335.6 1.2
208 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1335.5 0.9
209 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1334.9 0.8
210 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1332.8 1.3
211 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1332.3 1.1
212 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1331.3 0.8
213 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1331.2 1
214 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1329.3 0.9
215 1 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1329.3 0.7
216 2 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1329 1.3
217 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1328.3 0.7
218 1 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1327.4 0.5
219 1 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1327.1 0.7
220 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1327 1.3
221 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1327 0.8
222 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1318.9 0.7
223 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1317.2 0.5
224 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1316.6 0.5
225 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1316 0.8
226 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1315.7 1
227 Maksim Petrov N/A 1314.8 0.6
228 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1314.7 0.6
229 1 Sean Franklin N/A 1312.2 0.6
230 1 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1312 0.9
231 1 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1311.7 0.6
232 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1311.2 1.1
233 Jay Luo N/A 1310.9 0.9
234 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1310.8 0.6
235 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1310 0.7
236 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1309.7 0.8
237 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1309.2 1
238 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1308.3 0.7
239 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1306.3 0.8
240 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1306.1 1.3
241 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1306.1 0.7
242 1 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1306 0.9
243 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1304.6 0.8
244 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1304.2 0.9
245 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1304.2 1.2
246 1 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1303.7 0.6
247 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1303.6 1.2
248 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1302.7 1
249 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1302 1
250 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1301.1 0.8
251 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1300.5 0.9
252 1 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1299.8 1
253 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1299.7 1.2
254 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1299.3 0.9
255 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1294.3 0.7
256 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1291.6 0.8
257 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1288.9 0.9
258 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1288.8 0.6
259 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1285.9 1.2
260 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1285 1.3
261 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1284.5 1.2
262 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1283.3 0.9
263 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1283.2 0.9
264 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1282.3 0.7
265 Igor Ostanin NoName 1282.1 0.6
266 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1281.1 0.7
267 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1279.8 0.7
268 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1276.4 0.5
269 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1276.2 0.6
270 1 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1274.1 0.8
271 1 François Bois N/A 1274.1 0.8
272 2 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1273.9 1.1
273 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1273 1.2
274 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1270.1 1
275 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1269.5 0.9
276 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1268.8 0.6
277 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1268.3 0.5
278 1 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1268.3 1.1
279 1 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1267.1 0.6
280 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.9 0.8
281 1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1264.7 0.6
282 1 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1264.7 0.7
283 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1264.2 0.7
284 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1264.2 0.6
285 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1261.9 1.3
286 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1261.7 0.7
287 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1261.7 0.7
288 1 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1260 0.9
289 1 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1259.8 1.1
290 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1259 0.6
291 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1258.6 0.6
292 1 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1258.4 0.6
293 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1257.9 1
294 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1256.9 0.6
295 1 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1256.1 0.8
296 1 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1256.1 0.9
297 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1255.2 0.8
298 1 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1255 0.7
299 1 Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci 1254.6 0.6
300 2 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1254.5 1.1
301 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1253.8 0.5
302 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1253.8 0.5
303 John Stellman N/A 1253.2 0.5
304 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1252.8 0.6
305 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1252.8 0.6
306 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1252.8 0.6
307 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1251.4 0.6
308 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1249.9 0.6
309 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1249.3 1.2
310 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1248.6 1.1
311 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1247.2 0.9
312 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1246.9 1.1
313 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1246.3 0.7
314 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1245.8 0.8
315 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1244.3 0.6
316 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1242.8 1
317 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1242.7 0.6
318 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1240.8 1
319 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1239.9 0.8
320 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1238.9 0.7
321 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1238.7 0.6
322 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1238.3 0.5
323 Michail Demidov UKRF 1237.5 0.9
324 1 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1235.9 0.6
325 1 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1235.9 0.7
326 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1235.5 0.6
327 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1235 0.9
328 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1234 0.6
329 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1233.4 0.6
330 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1233.1 0.5
331 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1233 0.8
332 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1231.5 0.6
333 2 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1231 0.6
334 3 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1230.9 0.5
335 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1230.9 0.7
336 3 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1230.6 1.2
337 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1230.3 1
338 2 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1230 1.4
339 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1230 0.6
340 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1229.8 0.7
341 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1228.4 1.6
342 Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1226.5 0.5
343 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1225.5 0.8
344 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223.5 0.6
345 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1223 0.7
346 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1222.7 0.5
347 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1220.9 0.9
348 Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1219.5 0.7
349 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1218.5 0.7
350 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1218.1 0.5
351 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1217.8 0.6
352 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1216.4 0.5
353 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1215.7 0.5
354 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1214.9 0.6
355 Andrej Filip Pugiles 1213.9 0.7
356 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1213.1 1.2
357 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1212.5 0.9
358 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1212.1 0.8
359 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1212 0.8
360 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1211.3 0.5
361 1 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1210.7 1
362 1 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1210.6 1.1
363 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1208.2 0.9
364 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1207.1 0.6
365 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1206.7 0.6
366 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1205.3 1.2
367 2 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1205.3 0.6
368 2 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1205.3 0.6
369 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1205.2 0.7
370 1 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1204.7 0.6
371 4 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1204.6 1.6
372 1 Matt Galas N/A 1203 0.5
373 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1202.8 0.9
374 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1200.5 0.7
375 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1199.3 0.9
376 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1198.5 0.6
377 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1198.1 1.1
378 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1196.8 0.8
379 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1196.5 0.8
380 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1193.1 0.5
381 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1191.9 0.7
382 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1190.4 0.6
383 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1190 0.9
384 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1189.5 0.6
385 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1188 1
386 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1187.8 0.7
387 Denis Matyazh Varga 1186.7 1.3
388 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1185.8 1
389 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1185.4 0.7
390 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1185.3 0.6
391 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1184.6 0.7
392 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1183.4 1.3
393 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1183.3 0.6
394 Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon 1183.2 0.6
395 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1182.3 1.2
396 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1181.3 0.8
397 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1180.5 0.8
398 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1180.3 0.6
399 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.8 0.8
400 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1178.8 1.1
401 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1178.5 0.5
402 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1177.5 0.8
403 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1177.3 0.6
404 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1176.7 1
405 1 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1176.5 0.6
406 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1176.4 0.9
407 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1176.1 0.7
408 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1175.3 0.7
409 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1175 0.6
410 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1174.8 0.7
411 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1174.6 0.6
412 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1174.4 0.8
413 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1174.1 1
414 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1174 0.5
415 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1173.5 0.7
416 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1173.1 0.8
417 1 Nico Banasch N/A 1172.8 0.6
418 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1172.7 0.9
419 1 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1171.9 0.7
420 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1171.5 1.4
421 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1171.4 0.9
422 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1170.5 0.7
423 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1169.5 0.6
424 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1168.6 0.5
425 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1168.1 0.8
426 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1167.9 0.8
427 Victoria Romashova Edinorog 1167.5 0.5
428 2 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1166.4 0.6
429 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1166.2 0.7
430 1 Nikolay Lebedev Men With Swords 1166.1 0.7
431 1 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1165.8 0.7
432 4 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1165.8 1.2
433 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1164.8 0.5
434 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1164.8 0.5
435 Steven Farrar N/A 1164.5 0.6
436 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.1 0.6
437 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1163.7 0.7
438 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1163 0.8
439 Michael Arden N/A 1162.6 0.5
440 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1162 0.9
441 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1161.7 0.5
442 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1161.6 0.5
443 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1161.2 0.6
444 1 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1160.9 1.1
445 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1159.5 1
446 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1159.3 0.7
447 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1159.1 0.6
448 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1158 0.8
449 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1157.3 1.6
450 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1157 1
451 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1156.6 0.6
452 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1156 0.6
453 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1153.4 1.4
454 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1151.5 1.2
455 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1151.1 0.6
456 1 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1151 0.7
457 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1149.9 0.7
458 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1149.2 0.6
459 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1148.9 0.6
460 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1148.6 0.5
461 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1147.6 0.7
462 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1146.9 0.9
463 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1146.8 0.6
464 1 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1145.8 0.5
465 2 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1145.7 0.6
466 2 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1145.5 1
467 1 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1145.4 0.9
468 2 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1144.7 0.5
469 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1144.5 1.4
470 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1144.4 0.9
471 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1144 0.7
472 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1143.7 0.6
473 Anatoly Belay KIF Efes 1141.6 0.5
474 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1141.4 0.5
475 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1141.4 0.5
476 2 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1139.5 0.5
477 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1139.4 0.8
478 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1139 1.2
479 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1138.2 0.7
480 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1137.8 0.8
481 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1137.4 0.7
482 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1136.1 0.8
483 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1135.5 0.5
484 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1135.4 0.5
485 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1134.6 0.8
486 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1134.5 0.6
487 1 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1133.1 0.5
488 1 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1132.9 0.8
489 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1132.7 0.6
490 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1132.5 0.9
491 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1132.4 0.6
492 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1131.5 0.6
493 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1126.9 0.6
494 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1126.7 0.9
495 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1126.3 0.8
496 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1126.1 0.6
497 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1125.4 0.7
498 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1124.4 0.6
499 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1123.9 0.7
500 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1123.2 0.6
501 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1123.2 0.6
502 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1123 0.6
503 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1122.7 0.8
504 Andrey Zhdanov NoName 1120.7 0.6
505 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1119.5 0.7
506 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1119 0.5
507 2 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1117.4 0.6
508 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1117.4 0.6
509 2 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1117.3 0.7
510 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1116.5 0.6
511 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1113.9 0.5
512 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1113.2 0.6
513 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1111.4 0.6
514 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.3 0.5
515 1 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1111.3 0.6
516 2 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1110.8 0.6
517 1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1110.8 0.8
518 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1110.4 1
519 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1110.1 0.7
520 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1109.7 0.6
521 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1109.4 0.5
522 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1108.9 0.7
523 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1108.2 0.8
524 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1107.9 0.7
525 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1107.6 0.4
526 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1106.3 0.6
527 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1105.6 0.9
528 1 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1105.1 0.4
529 1 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1104.9 0.9
530 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1104 0.6
531 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1103.9 0.6
532 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1103.6 0.6
533 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1103.6 0.5
534 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1103.3 0.6
535 Yuliy Lyudke Challenge 1102.9 0.6
536 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1102.4 0.9
537 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1101.7 0.5
538 2 Jordi Creus Arnau N/A 1098.6 0.7
539 1 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1098.5 1.1
540 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1098.4 1
541 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1098.3 0.8
542 Kit Smith N/A 1098.2 0.5
543 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1098 0.5
544 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1096.5 0.8
545 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1094.9 0.5
546 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 1093.9 0.9
547 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1093.4 0.6
548 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1093 0.7
549 1 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1092.3 0.7
550 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1092.2 0.9
551 Peter Máté Triglav 1091.9 0.9
552 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1091.2 1
553 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 1091.2 0.7
554 Igor Astashov Varga 1090.5 0.7
555 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1089.6 0.5
556 1 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1089.5 0.8
557 1 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1089.3 0.6
558 1 James Howard N/A 1089.2 0.6
559 2 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1089.1 1
560 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1087.1 0.9
561 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1086.5 0.6
562 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1086.4 0.6
563 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1085.6 0.6
564 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1085.5 0.6
565 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1083.6 0.6
566 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1083.4 0.5
567 1 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1082.2 0.7
568 1 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1082.2 0.7
569 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1081.9 0.7
570 Jason Cherches N/A 1078.8 0.6
571 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1078.5 0.7
572 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 1075.7 0.5
573 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1075.7 0.5
574 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1075.7 0.5
575 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1074.7 0.9
576 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1074.5 0.8
577 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1074.5 0.6
578 David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1074.2 0.6
579 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1073.7 0.9
580 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1073.7 0.6
581 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1073.1 0.5
582 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1072.9 0.7
583 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1071.9 0.8
584 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1071.7 0.7
585 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1071.3 0.7
586 1 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1071.1 0.5
587 1 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1071.1 0.5
588 1 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1071.1 0.5
589 3 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1070.7 0.9
590 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1070.6 0.8
591 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1070.4 0.6
592 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1069.6 0.5
593 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1069.1 0.6
594 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1068.4 1.2
595 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1067.3 0.5
596 Nikita Lukin N/A 1066 0.5
597 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1065.6 0.4
598 1 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1065.1 1.1
599 Jan Blažek N/A 1065.1 0.6
600 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1064.4 0.5
601 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1063.9 0.5
602 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1063.5 0.7
603 1 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1062.5 0.5
604 1 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1062.4 0.6
605 2 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1062.3 1
606 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1061.5 0.6
607 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1061.4 0.6
608 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1060.3 0.7
609 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1060.2 0.6
610 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1059.9 0.6
611 1 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1059.6 0.4
612 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1059.6 0.5
613 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag Łódź 1059 0.7
614 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1057.7 0.7
615 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1056.5 0.7
616 1 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1056 0.5
617 1 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1056 0.6
618 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1055.6 0.5
619 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1055.2 0.6
620 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1054.6 0.8
621 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1054.2 0.5
622 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1053.9 0.6
623 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1053.1 0.6
624 1 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.9 0.5
625 1 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.9 0.5
626 2 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1048.6 1
627 1 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1048 0.6
628 1 James Barker The School of the Sword 1047.9 1.1
629 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1047.9 0.5
630 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1047.5 0.5
631 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1045.8 0.8
632 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1045.1 0.7
633 Alfonso Durán Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1044.3 0.6
634 Andrii Naidenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1043.7 0.6
635 John Waller The School of the Sword 1042.6 1.2
636 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1041.1 0.7
637 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1040.1 0.6
638 1 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1039.6 0.6
639 1 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1039.3 1
640 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038.6 0.7
641 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1037.9 0.9
642 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1037.2 0.6
643 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1036.4 0.5
644 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1035.3 0.9
645 Ian Bell N/A 1034.2 0.6
646 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1033.7 0.5
647 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1032.5 0.6
648 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1032.4 0.5
649 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1032.1 0.6
650 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1029.7 0.5
651 1 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1029 0.7
652 1 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1028.7 1.1
653 Charlie Denton N/A 1028.6 0.5
654 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1028.4 0.5
655 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 1026.9 0.5
656 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1026.3 0.6
657 1 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1026 0.6
658 1 Arlov Sergey Scuola Saint George 1025.9 0.7
659 Hubert Feder Akademia Szermierzy 1025.6 0.6
660 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1024.1 0.7
661 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1022.6 1
662 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1021.9 0.8
663 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1021.7 0.7
664 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1021.5 0.6
665 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1020.6 0.5
666 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1020.6 0.5
667 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1013.8 0.6
668 Pavel Egorov Uroboros 1013.2 0.6
669 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1012.5 0.9
670 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1012.2 0.7
671 Ramzan Dadagov KIF Efes 1011.8 0.7
672 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 1011.4 0.5
673 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1009.9 0.5
674 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1009.7 0.7
675 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1009.6 0.8
676 1 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1009.2 0.6
677 1 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1009.1 0.8
678 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1008.2 0.6
679 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1007.5 0.6
680 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1006.5 0.5
681 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1005.7 0.5
682 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1005.4 0.6
683 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1004.9 0.6
684 Micha Morales MARS 1004.1 0.6
685 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1003.8 0.5
686 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1003.5 0.6
687 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1003.4 0.6
688 Barbora Geistova Manu Forti 1003.3 0.7
689 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1003.2 0.6
690 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 1000 0.6
691 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 999.4 0.6
692 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 998.8 0.6
693 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 995.9 0.6
694 Alexander Shevchenko KIF Efes 995.9 0.6
695 Alexey Alimov Diestro Sochi 995.2 0.7
696 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 994.7 0.5
697 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 994.4 0.5
698 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 993.4 0.6
699 SHANE DAVIS N/A 992.9 0.6
700 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 992.2 0.6
701 1 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 992 0.8
702 Denis Shorikov NoName 991.1 0.5
703 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 989.2 0.6
704 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 989 0.5
705 1 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 988.3 0.5
706 1 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 988.2 0.7
707 Fedin Andrei Camelot 987.3 0.5
708 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 986 0.6
709 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 985.9 0.5
710 1 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.6 0.5
711 1 Ivan Martos Triglav 985.5 0.8
712 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 984.9 0.8
713 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 984.6 0.5
714 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 984.3 0.5
715 Marek Kubat Škola šermu Paridon 984.1 0.6
716 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 983.3 0.8
717 Piotr Biedermann ARMA Poland 982.6 0.6
718 1 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 982.3 0.5
719 1 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 982.3 0.7
720 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 980.3 0.5
721 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 979.5 0.5
722 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 977.4 0.6
723 Adam Marthens N/A 977.3 0.5
724 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 976.9 0.5
725 Iurii Shostak N/A 975.7 0.5
726 Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 975.4 0.6
727 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 974.7 0.6
728 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 974 0.8
729 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 973.3 0.8
730 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 973 0.8
731 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 972.1 0.6
732 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 971 0.5
733 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 970.7 0.8
734 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 970.6 0.5
735 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 970.6 0.5
736 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 970.1 0.6
737 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 969.8 0.8
738 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 968.9 0.5
739 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 967.1 0.6
740 Karol Glinsky Kard Rendje 966.2 0.8
741 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 965.4 1
742 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 964.3 0.7
743 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 962.3 0.6
744 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 962.3 0.6
745 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 960.8 0.6
746 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 958.9 0.7
747 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 958.9 0.6
748 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 956.5 0.7
749 Denis Gonchar Challenge 955.9 0.6
750 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 955.9 0.5
751 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 955.3 0.7
752 Conor Gunnison N/A 954.7 0.5
753 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 954.5 0.5
754 Marcell Hellwig Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 953.7 0.9
755 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 953.5 0.8
756 1 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 953.4 0.5
757 1 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 953.2 0.9
758 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 949.8 0.7
759 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 949.7 0.6
760 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 949.2 0.6
761 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 948.9 0.5
762 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 948.4 0.5
763 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 947.9 0.7
764 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 947.9 0.7
765 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 947.8 0.6
766 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 947.2 0.5
767 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 946.8 0.8
768 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 946.1 0.5
769 1 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 946.1 0.6
770 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 945.7 0.6
771 1 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 945.4 0.5
772 1 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 945.2 1
773 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 944.7 0.6
774 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 943.7 0.8
775 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 943.7 0.5
776 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 943.1 0.5
777 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 942.9 0.6
778 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.4 0.5
779 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 939 0.6
780 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 938.3 0.5
781 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.6 0.5
782 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 936.1 0.6
783 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden 935.8 0.6
784 1 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 934.3 0.5
785 1 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 934.3 0.5
786 1 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 934.3 0.5
787 3 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 934.2 0.6
788 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 933.7 0.8
789 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 933.7 0.5
790 1 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 933.3 0.5
791 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 933.1 0.9
792 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 932.1 0.7
793 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 931.6 0.6
794 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 931.5 0.6
795 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 931.1 0.7
796 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 930.6 0.7
797 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 929.8 0.6
798 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 928.5 0.5
799 1 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 928.3 0.5
800 1 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 928.2 0.6
801 Adam Enticknap The Renaissance Sword Club 927.8 0.8
802 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 927.8 0.5
803 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 926.9 0.6
804 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 926 0.6
805 Anatoly Krylov KIF Efes 925.3 0.7
806 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 925.1 0.5
807 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 924.5 0.8
808 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 924 0.6
809 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 923.7 0.5
810 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 923.7 0.5
811 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 923.7 0.5
812 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 922.7 0.5
813 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 922.4 0.6
814 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 920.8 0.7
815 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 920 0.6
816 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 919.9 0.6
817 Kevin Houghton N/A 919.6 0.5
818 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 919.6 0.5
819 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 919.1 0.5
820 Zhengbang Deng Oxford Sword and Staff 917 0.7
821 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 915.7 0.6
822 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 913.9 0.6
823 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 913.6 0.5
824 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 912.6 0.9
825 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 911.7 0.5
826 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 910.7 0.7
827 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 908.6 0.7
828 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 908.4 0.5
829 1 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 908.1 0.5
830 1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 907.9 0.8
831 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 907.2 0.5
832 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 906.5 1
833 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 906.3 0.6
834 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 905.6 0.5
835 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 905.4 0.6
836 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 905.3 0.4
837 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 905.1 0.6
838 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 905.1 0.5
839 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 904.6 0.6
840 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 904.4 0.6
841 Marc-Olivier Blattlin N/A 902.8 0.5
842 Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 902.2 0.6
843 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 902 0.5
844 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 902 0.5
845 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 902 0.5
846 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 901.9 0.5
847 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 900.6 0.5
848 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 898.6 0.5
849 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 898.6 0.5
850 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 896.5 0.5
851 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 895.1 0.8
852 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 894.5 0.5
853 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 893.8 0.5
854 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 891.1 0.5
855 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 891 0.5
856 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 890.3 0.5
857 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 889.9 0.6
858 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 889.4 0.6
859 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 888.1 0.5
860 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 887.8 0.8
861 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 886.5 0.7
862 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 886 0.5
863 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 885.5 0.5
864 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 885.5 0.5
865 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 885.2 0.6
866 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 885 0.6
867 Grzegorz Barczyński Akademia Szermierzy 884.8 0.5
868 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 883.4 0.5
869 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 882.8 0.5
870 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 882.7 0.6
871 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 882 0.5
872 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 881.5 0.8
873 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 880.4 0.6
874 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 877.4 0.6
875 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 876.4 0.8
876 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 876.3 0.5
877 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 874.9 0.7
878 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 874.7 0.6
879 Maria Ruthgård Örebro HEMA 874.2 0.6
880 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 872.8 0.6
881 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 872.8 0.6
882 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 871.9 1
883 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 871.6 0.6
884 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 870.9 0.7
885 Meg Godbout Krieg School 870.8 0.8
886 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 869 0.6
887 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 867.9 0.6
888 Ryan Coker Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild 866.4 0.7
889 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 866.2 0.8
890 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 865.8 0.5
891 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 864.8 0.7
892 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 861.2 0.6
893 1 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 861.1 0.6
894 2 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 861.1 0.9
895 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 860.5 0.5
896 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 860.5 0.6
897 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 859.3 0.6
898 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 858 0.8
899 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 857.9 0.6
900 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 857.4 0.6
901 Nicolette Maimone N/A 857.2 0.5
902 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 856.6 0.7
903 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 855.4 0.5
904 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 854.8 0.9
905 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 853 0.4
906 1 Ehren Wynder Centerline Sword School 853 0.6
907 Sergey Kondratyuk N/A 851.6 0.5
908 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 851.2 0.5
909 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 849.9 0.8
910 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 849.8 0.6
911 Suren Akopyan Golden Falcon 848 0.6
912 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 847.8 0.4
913 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 846.9 0.6
914 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 846.9 0.6
915 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 845.7 0.5
916 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 843.8 0.6
917 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 843.4 0.6
918 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 843.3 0.5
919 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 841.5 0.6
920 1 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 840.3 0.6
921 1 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 840.2 0.8
922 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 839.8 0.7
923 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 839.1 0.6
924 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 838.9 0.7
925 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 838.2 0.6
926 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 838.1 0.5
927 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 837.6 0.6
928 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 836.7 0.7
929 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 835.8 0.4
930 Kristina Mikhailova Challenge 835.4 0.6
931 Mihail Yashin N/A 835.3 0.5
932 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 833.9 0.5
933 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.5 0.5
934 Michael Oliver Oxford Sword and Staff 831.6 0.6
935 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 831.1 0.3
936 Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy 830.8 0.6
937 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 827.9 0.5
938 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 826.7 0.6
939 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 826.2 0.5
940 Anastasiya Parhacheva N/A 825.8 0.6
941 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 823.8 0.5
942 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 821.9 0.5
943 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 821.4 0.6
944 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 819.2 0.5
945 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 817.4 0.6
946 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 816.9 0.7
947 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 814.3 0.5
948 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 813.9 0.5
949 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.8 0.5
950 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 812.7 0.5
951 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 812.2 0.6
952 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 809.9 0.5
953 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 809.5 0.6
954 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 808.2 0.6
955 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 807 0.5
956 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 805.6 0.6
957 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 805.4 0.6
958 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 804.6 0.6
959 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 804.2 0.5
960 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 803.3 0.6
961 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 802.6 0.5
962 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 802.3 0.5
963 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 801.3 0.7
964 Desiree Healey N/A 799.2 0.7
965 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 798.9 0.5
966 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 798.2 0.6
967 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 796.6 0.6
968 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 795.9 0.6
969 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 794.9 1
970 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 794.1 0.6
971 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 793.7 0.6
972 2 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 792.6 0.5
973 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 792.5 0.7
974 2 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 792.5 1
975 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 790.5 0.5
976 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 786.8 0.6
977 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 785.4 0.5
978 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 785.1 0.6
979 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 782.9 0.6
980 Clint Mendoca N/A 782.2 0.5
981 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 781 0.5
982 Alexander Shachnev Golden Falcon 780.7 0.6
983 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 780.4 0.9
984 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 778.4 0.5
985 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 777.7 0.5
986 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 776.2 0.5
987 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 775.9 0.8
988 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 775.6 0.6
989 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 774.2 0.6
990 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 773.6 0.6
991 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 772.8 0.6
992 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 771 0.5
993 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 770.8 0.5
994 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 767.7 0.5
995 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 766.3 0.6
996 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 764.2 0.7
997 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 762.3 0.5
998 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 761.3 0.8
999 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 759.9 0.7
1000 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 759.5 0.8
1001 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 759.4 0.7
1002 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 759.2 0.6
1003 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 759.1 0.5
1004 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 758.1 0.7
1005 1 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 757.1 0.6
1006 1 Hou Chua Oxford Sword and Staff 757.1 0.8
1007 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 756.2 0.4
1008 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 755.3 0.6
1009 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 752.9 0.4
1010 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 752.7 0.5
1011 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 748.8 0.6
1012 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 746.1 0.6
1013 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 745.7 0.5
1014 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 742.9 0.6
1015 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 741.8 0.5
1016 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 741.2 0.8
1017 Nadezhda Lazareva Golden Falcon 740.6 0.5
1018 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 740.2 0.7
1019 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 738.2 0.8
1020 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 738 0.5
1021 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 738 0.5
1022 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 737.8 0.4
1023 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 737.3 0.7
1024 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 736.5 0.9
1025 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 734.5 0.5
1026 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 733.6 0.5
1027 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 733.6 0.5
1028 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.5 0.4
1029 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 729.4 0.5
1030 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 729.4 0.5
1031 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 729.3 0.5
1032 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 729 0.5
1033 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 728.5 0.6
1034 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 726 0.5
1035 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 723.9 0.5
1036 James MacDowell N/A 723.9 0.5
1037 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 723.4 0.7
1038 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 723.2 0.4
1039 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 723.2 0.4
1040 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 723.2 0.4
1041 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 721.5 0.6
1042 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 721.1 0.5
1043 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 719.4 0.5
1044 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 719.1 0.5
1045 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 713.9 0.6
1046 Adrian Nowak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 713.7 0.5
1047 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 713.6 0.6
1048 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 713.5 0.4
1049 Joseph Cantore N/A 711.4 0.5
1050 1 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 708.9 0.6
1051 1 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 708.8 0.9
1052 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 707.4 0.5
1053 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 705.6 0.4
1054 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 705.6 0.4
1055 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 705.6 0.4
1056 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 702.4 0.5
1057 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 702.4 0.5
1058 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 699.4 0.5
1059 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 695.2 0.8
1060 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 689.4 0.5
1061 Azrael Fahra Challenge 689.3 0.6
1062 Ernest Chin Tempus Fugitives 679.4 0.5
1063 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 679.2 0.5
1064 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 673.9 0.6
1065 Richard Jervis Oxford Sword and Staff 670.8 0.7
1066 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 670.3 0.7
1067 Aleksey Vladimirov Men With Swords 668.1 0.5
1068 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 668.1 0.5
1069 Evgeniya Drozdova FC Bayard 667.9 0.5
1070 Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests 658 0.5
1071 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 651.6 0.5
1072 Louie Earle N/A 648.7 0.4
1073 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 645 0.5
1074 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 641.7 0.5
1075 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 629.3 0.5
1076 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 613.8 0.6
1077 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 606.7 0.5
1078 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 602.5 0.7
1079 Andrey Kryukov HEMA Academy 582.5 0.5
1080 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 444.5 0.5