Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - October 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1923.7 11.2
2 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1873.6 10.3
3 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1865.4 1.1
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1860.4 1.3
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1840.3 0.9
6 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1827.9 0.9
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1794.8 1.3
8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1792.3 1.3
9 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1791.9 1.3
10 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1788.9 1.4
11 5 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1783.2 36.7
12 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1774.4 1.3
13 1 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1774.2 1.3
14 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1763.4 1.1
15 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1757.6 1.2
16 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1751.6 1.1
17 23 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1729.7 105.7
18 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1724.1 0.9
19 1 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1719.5 1.3
20 1 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1716.4 0.9
21 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1713.7 1.2
22 1 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1702.8 1.6
23 1 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1693.5 0.9
24 1 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1688.8 1.4
25 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1687.7 1.4
26 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1677.3 0.9
27 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1677.1 1.2
28 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1675.8 0.8
29 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1671.7 1.2
30 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1667.4 1.5
31 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1664.6 1.4
32 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1659 1.1
33 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1649.1 0.8
34 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1642.6 1
35 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1635.9 0.8
36 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1635 0.8
37 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1634.4 1.3
38 1 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1632.6 0.7
39 1 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1630.8 0.9
40 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1627.7 1
41 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1620.6 1
42 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1619.8 1
43 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1618.9 1.2
44 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1617.4 1.2
45 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1614.3 1.1
46 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1611.8 1.4
47 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1611.7 1.1
48 1 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1608.5 0.7
49 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1607.3 1
50 1 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1598.3 1
51 1 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1596 1
52 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1594 1.6
53 2 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1593.4 0.8
54 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1593.2 1.2
55 9 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1592.4 20.8
56 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1587.4 0.8
57 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1581.6 1.5
58 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1578.8 0.7
59 23 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1578 30.3
60 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1576.4 0.6
61 2 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1576.3 1.3
62 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1573.7 1.1
63 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1571.4 1.4
64 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1571 1.1
65 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1568.9 1
66 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1566 0.6
67 2 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1566 0.8
68 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1563.2 1.2
69 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1563.2 1.3
70 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1560.4 1.1
71 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1558.6 1.2
72 1 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1557.3 1.1
73 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1555.1 1.4
74 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1554.1 0.5
75 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1553.5 0.7
76 2 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1553.4 1.2
77 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1552.5 0.6
78 2 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1552.4 0.9
79 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1551.1 0.8
80 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1550.6 1.3
81 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1549.6 0.6
82 1 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1546.9 1
83 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1545.6 1.3
84 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1544.6 1.2
85 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1543.6 1.1
86 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1539.2 1.2
87 1 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1538.1 0.7
88 1 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1538 1.1
89 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1535.6 1.1
90 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1535.4 0.6
91 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1535.2 0.7
92 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1530.4 0.9
93 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1530.2 0.9
94 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1530 0.6
95 1 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1529.3 1.4
96 1 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1529.2 0.6
97 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1529.1 1.2
98 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1527.2 1.1
99 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1526.7 1.1
100 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1524.8 1.2
101 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1522.9 0.9
102 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1516.7 1.3
103 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1515.1 1.3
104 2 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1513.6 0.8
105 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1513.4 1.3
106 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1511.5 1.2
107 3 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1511.3 4.4
108 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1509.6 1.3
109 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1508.3 1.3
110 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1506.6 1
111 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1505.7 1.1
112 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1503.9 0.6
113 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1502.3 1.1
114 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1500.5 0.9
115 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1500.1 1.4
116 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1499.7 1.5
117 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1499.2 1
118 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1498.4 0.7
119 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1497.1 1.3
120 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1496.4 0.7
121 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1494.3 0.9
122 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1488.6 0.9
123 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1487.9 0.9
124 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1482.9 0.8
125 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1481.7 0.9
126 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1480.1 1.2
127 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1480 0.9
128 1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1479.9 0.7
129 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1479.6 1.6
130 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1477.4 0.7
131 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1476.3 1
132 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1474.7 1.3
133 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1473.3 0.9
134 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1472.4 1
135 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1471.3 0.9
136 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1471.2 0.8
137 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1469.3 1.2
138 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1468.2 0.7
139 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1466.3 0.7
140 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1464.7 1
141 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1463.6 0.5
142 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1462.7
143 1 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1461.8 1.2
144 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1460.8 0.6
145 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1454.3 0.9
146 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1451.8 0.9
147 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1450.6 0.9
148 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1447.1 0.6
149 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1446.7 0.8
150 1 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1445.9 0.6
151 1 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1445.5 1
152 47 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1444.8 66.2
153 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1443.1 0.6
154 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1441.7 0.8
155 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1440.7 1
156 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1440.3 1.3
157 1 François Bois N/A 1439.9 0.6
158 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1439.8
159 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1436.1 1.1
160 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1432.5 0.7
161 1 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1431.3 0.9
162 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1430.9 4.4
163 2 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1429.4 0.9
164 2 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1429.3 0.7
165 2 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1428.5 1.3
166 106 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1427.9 117.7
167 2 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1423.4 0.8
168 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1422.7 1.1
169 2 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1421.2 1
170 1 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1419.2 0.7
171 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1417.1 1
172 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1413.9 1.1
173 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1413.3 0.7
174 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1413.1 1
175 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1410.8 1
176 86 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1410.2 91.4
177 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1409.8 0.8
178 1 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1408.5 0.6
179 1 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1408.5 0.7
180 4 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1408.4 0.8
181 2 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1405.4 1.1
182 2 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1405 0.7
183 2 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1402.1 0.9
184 2 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1397.2 0.8
185 17 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1396.2 25
186 3 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1393.9 0.6
187 3 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1392.6 0.7
188 3 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1392.1 1.1
189 3 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1390.1 1.1
190 221 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1388.7 180.5
191 4 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1388.3 1.2
192 4 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1387.6 0.6
193 4 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1386.1 1.1
194 4 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1385.5 0.7
195 4 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1384.6 0.6
196 4 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1382 0.6
197 2 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1379.9 0.8
198 5 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1379.9 1.1
199 2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1379.7 0.6
200 4 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1379.3 1
201 7 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1379.1 1.6
202 4 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1378.6 0.7
203 3 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1377 0.9
204 3 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1376.5 0.6
205 3 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1374.8 0.8
206 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1374.6 0.7
207 3 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1374.2 0.6
208 3 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1373.7 0.8
209 3 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1372.1 0.9
210 3 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1370.4 0.6
211 3 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1370.2 0.7
212 3 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1368.2 0.8
213 3 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1367.9 0.6
214 3 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1367.2 1.2
215 3 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1366.1 0.7
216 3 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1365.3 0.8
217 3 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1364.5 1.1
218 2 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1364.1 0.6
219 4 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1364 1
220 3 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1363.5 0.6
221 3 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1362.7 0.8
222 3 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1362 0.7
223 3 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1359.6 1.3
224 3 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1358.8 0.6
225 3 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1357.9 1.1
226 2 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1357.9 0.7
227 4 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1357.5 1.3
228 71 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1356.1 82
229 4 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1355.5 0.9
230 4 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1355 0.5
231 4 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1351.9 0.8
232 4 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1349.2 1
233 4 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1349.1 1.1
234 4 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1348.1 0.5
235 4 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1345.5 0.9
236 3 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1345.2 3.4
237 5 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1344.2 0.8
238 64 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1344 57.9
239 5 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1341.1 0.6
240 5 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1340.3 0.9
241 5 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1336.6 0.7
242 5 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1334.2 0.6
243 5 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1332.2 1.1
244 5 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1330.7 1
245 4 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1330 0.7
246 4 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1329.6 0.9
247 4 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1329.6 0.6
248 8 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1329.5 1.2
249 5 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1328.9 1
250 5 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1328.5 0.7
251 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1326.9
252 6 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1326.9 1
253 6 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1326.8 0.9
254 6 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1326.7 0.6
255 6 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1326.1 0.8
256 6 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1325.5 0.9
257 6 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1325.1 1
258 6 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1324.2 0.9
259 6 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1322.9 0.9
260 5 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1322.2 0.9
261 7 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1322 1.2
262 5 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1321.8 0.6
263 7 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1321.6 1.1
264 6 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1320.5 1
265 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1320.1 0.8
266 6 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1319 0.7
267 6 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1318.2 0.7
268 5 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1317.4 0.9
269 192 Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1317.4 139.6
270 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1315.4
271 7 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 1315.3 0.7
272 7 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1315.2 0.7
273 7 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1314.6 1
274 7 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1314.1 0.7
275 7 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1313.4 0.6
276 7 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1311.1 0.7
277 7 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1310.3 0.7
278 7 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1309.9 0.8
279 6 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1309.1 0.9
280 6 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1308.8 0.9
281 5 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1308.5 1
282 5 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1308.5 0.8
283 5 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1308.4 0.6
284 9 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1308.3 1.2
285 6 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1308 0.5
286 6 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1305.7 0.7
287 6 Tim Davis Krieg School 1305.4 0.6
288 6 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1305.1 1
289 6 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1305 0.8
290 5 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1304.5 0.7
291 7 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1304.3 1.2
292 6 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1304.1 0.9
293 6 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1303.3 1.3
294 6 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1302.7 0.8
295 6 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1298.1 1.1
296 6 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1297.7 0.6
297 6 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1297.2 0.9
298 6 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1296.9 0.6
299 6 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1296 0.5
300 6 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1295.4 0.6
301 6 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1294.6 1.2
302 5 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1290.5 0.8
303 7 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1290.5 0.9
304 6 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1290.2 0.9
305 6 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1288.3 0.5
306 6 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1286.6 0.9
307 6 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1286.2 0.7
308 4 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1282.8 0.8
309 6 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1282.6 1.1
310 5 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1281.5 0.6
311 5 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1281.1 0.7
312 5 Nathan Mulch N/A 1280.8 0.6
313 5 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1280.5 0.7
314 5 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1280.2 0.6
315 5 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1280.2 0.6
316 5 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1279.5 0.7
317 5 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1279.4 0.7
318 5 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1278.8 0.7
319 5 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1278.3 0.6
320 5 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1278 0.6
321 5 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1275 0.8
322 4 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1272.8 0.7
323 4 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1271.1 0.6
324 3 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1270.8 0.6
325 5 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1270.8 0.7
326 4 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1269.9 0.6
327 4 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1269.1 0.8
328 4 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1268.5 0.9
329 4 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1267.7 1.2
330 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1267 1
331 4 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1266.1 0.5
332 4 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1264.8 0.6
333 16 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1262.6 11.5
334 4 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1261.4 0.7
335 6 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1261.2 0.9
336 5 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1261 0.6
337 4 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1260.7 0.5
338 6 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1260.5 0.8
339 5 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1259.3 1
340 265 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1258.5 157.9
341 6 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1257.5 1.2
342 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1257.2
343 7 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1255.9 0.6
344 7 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1255.1 0.9
345 7 John Waller The School of the Sword 1253.8 1.1
346 6 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1252.5 0.6
347 8 András Berki Kard Rendje 1252.3 1
348 58 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1251.5 40.7
349 7 Petr Patala Adeptus 1251.1 0.6
350 7 David Powell N/A 1250.7 0.6
351 6 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1250.1 0.6
352 6 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1250 0.6
353 9 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1250 0.9
354 7 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1249.3 0.6
355 7 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1249.3 0.6
356 7 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1249.1 0.6
357 7 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1246.7 0.9
358 7 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1246.4 0.6
359 7 Eric Smith N/A 1246.1 0.6
360 7 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1245.7 0.8
361 7 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1245.1 0.5
362 7 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1244.7 0.7
363 7 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1243.2 0.9
364 23 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1242.7 9.5
365 8 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1242.2 0.8
366 662 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1241.9 407.4
367 9 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1241.6 0.7
368 9 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1241.2 0.9
369 9 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1238.9 0.6
370 9 David Newman N/A 1238.5 0.9
371 9 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1238.5 0.9
372 8 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.3 0.5
373 10 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1238.2 0.6
374 9 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1237.8 0.7
375 9 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1235.1 0.5
376 9 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1235.1 0.5
377 9 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1234.2 0.6
378 9 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1232.9 0.7
379 9 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1229.7 1.1
380 9 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1229.5 0.6
381 9 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1228.7 0.8
382 9 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1227.9 0.9
383 9 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1227.6 0.6
384 9 Merijn Driessen MARS 1226.7 0.9
385 9 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1225.9 0.6
386 9 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1223.8 0.7
387 9 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1222.9 0.5
388 9 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1222 0.6
389 9 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1221.2 0.6
390 9 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1220.1 0.7
391 9 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1219.6 0.7
392 9 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1219.4 0.7
393 9 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1218.6 0.6
394 8 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1218.1 0.7
395 10 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1217.9 1
396 9 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1217.8 0.6
397 9 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1217.2 0.7
398 8 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1217 0.4
399 10 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1216.9 0.8
400 9 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1216 1.1
401 9 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1215.7 0.5
402 9 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1215 0.6
403 9 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1214.5 0.9
404 9 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1214.4 0.6
405 9 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 1213.7 0.6
406 8 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1213.2 0.7
407 10 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1213.2 0.8
408 9 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1213.1 0.5
409 8 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1212.6 0.8
410 8 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1212.5 0.7
411 7 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1212.3 0.7
412 12 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1212.3 1.2
413 10 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1212.2 0.9
414 9 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1211.3 1.2
415 8 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1210.1 0.6
416 8 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1209.7 0.6
417 7 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1208.4 0.6
418 9 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1208.3 0.9
419 7 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1207.1 0.6
420 7 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1206.8 0.7
421 7 Marine Beaumel Tampere HEMA 1206.7 0.6
422 7 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1206.2 0.6
423 7 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1204 0.6
424 6 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1204 0.6
425 8 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1203.8 0.8
426 7 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1203.4 0.8
427 7 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1203.4 0.7
428 7 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1203.2 0.5
429 7 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1203 0.7
430 ZiJian Yang DouZhanSheng Club 1202.6
431 8 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1202.2 0.7
432 8 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1201.5 0.9
433 8 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1200.5 0.7
434 8 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1200.1 0.7
435 8 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1199.7 0.6
436 8 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1198.6 0.8
437 8 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1198.5 0.5
438 7 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1197.8 0.6
439 7 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1197.5 0.7
440 25 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1197.5 21.5
441 8 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1197.3 0.6
442 12 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1197.3 1.1
443 8 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1196.7 0.5
444 10 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1196.6 1.1
445 9 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1194.7 0.6
446 9 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1194.2 0.5
447 9 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1193 0.7
448 9 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1192.2 0.8
449 9 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1192.1 0.6
450 8 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1191.4 0.5
451 10 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1191.4 0.7
452 9 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1190.1 0.7
453 9 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1189.5 0.8
454 9 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1189.5 0.6
455 9 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1188.4 0.5
456 8 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1187.2 0.8
457 10 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1187.2 0.9
458 9 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1186.6 0.6
459 9 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1186.5 0.7
460 9 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1185.7 0.7
461 9 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1183.6 0.6
462 9 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1183 0.8
463 9 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1181.7 0.8
464 9 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1181.7 0.8
465 9 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1181.5 0.8
466 9 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1181.3 0.8
467 9 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1180.4 0.8
468 9 Kit Smith N/A 1179.5 0.7
469 9 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1179.3 0.7
470 8 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1177.1 0.5
471 8 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1176.8 0.6
472 8 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1175.4 0.7
473 6 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1174.8 0.6
474 8 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1174.4 1.2
475 7 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1173.6 0.7
476 7 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1173.3 1
477 7 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1169.8 1
478 7 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1169 0.7
479 7 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1168.8 0.7
480 7 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1168.7 0.5
481 7 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1168.6 0.5
482 7 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1168.6 0.5
483 7 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1168 0.7
484 7 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1167.3 0.5
485 7 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1166.2 0.8
486 7 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1165.2 0.6
487 6 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1164.3 0.9
488 8 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1164.2 1.3
489 7 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.2 0.5
490 7 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1162.5 0.6
491 7 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1161.9 0.9
492 7 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1161.4 0.5
493 7 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1161.2 0.6
494 7 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1160.4 0.6
495 7 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1159.4 0.6
496 7 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1159.2 0.6
497 7 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1159.1 0.7
498 6 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1158.8 0.7
499 8 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1158.6 1.1
500 7 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1154.7 0.7
501 7 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1153.9 0.6
502 7 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1152.8 0.5
503 6 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151.9 0.6
504 8 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1151.8 1.1
505 7 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1151.5 0.6
506 7 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1151.3 0.7
507 7 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1151.2 0.6
508 6 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1150.8 0.5
509 8 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1150.7 0.6
510 7 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1150.5 0.6
511 7 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1149.5 0.9
512 7 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1148.7 0.9
513 6 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1148.3 0.7
514 8 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1148.1 1.1
515 7 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1148 0.6
516 5 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1145.8 0.6
517 8 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1145.6 0.8
518 8 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1145.6 0.8
519 7 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1143.5 0.7
520 7 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1143 0.7
521 7 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1141.3 0.7
522 4 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1140.9 0.6
523 6 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1140.9 0.7
524 9 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1140.8 0.8
525 9 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1140.7 0.8
526 6 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1140.4 0.5
527 6 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1140.1 0.7
528 9 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1139.7 1.3
529 7 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1139 0.9
530 7 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1138.2 0.5
531 7 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1138.2 0.5
532 6 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1137.8 0.5
533 8 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1137.5 0.8
534 7 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1137.1 0.7
535 6 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1135.9 0.5
536 8 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1135.8 0.8
537 7 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1135.4 0.6
538 7 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1134.6 1.1
539 7 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1134.4 0.6
540 7 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1132.6 0.6
541 7 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1132 0.6
542 7 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1131.5 0.5
543 6 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1131.2 0.5
544 8 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1131.2 0.7
545 6 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1130.3 0.5
546 8 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1130.3 1
547 7 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1130.1 0.6
548 6 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1129.9 0.5
549 8 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1129.7 0.7
550 7 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1128.7 0.7
551 7 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1128 0.7
552 7 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1127.8 0.9
553 7 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1127.8 0.5
554 7 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1127 0.8
555 7 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1126.3 0.8
556 7 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1125.4 0.5
557 7 Billy Tregle N/A 1125.4 0.5
558 7 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1125 0.8
559 6 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1124.8 0.7
560 8 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1124.5 1.1
561 7 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1124.3 0.5
562 7 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1123.9 0.8
563 7 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1123.8 0.6
564 7 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1123.8 0.6
565 7 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1123.7 0.6
566 7 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1122.6 0.6
567 7 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.5 0.5
568 6 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1122.1 0.7
569 8 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1122.1 0.8
570 7 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1121.5 0.6
571 6 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.1 0.7
572 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1121
573 9 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1120.8 1
574 8 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1119.8 0.6
575 8 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1119.5 0.6
576 7 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1119.4 0.6
577 9 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1119.4 0.6
578 8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1119 0.6
579 8 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1118.8 0.6
580 8 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1118.2 0.8
581 8 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1118 0.7
582 8 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1117.3 0.5
583 8 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1116.8 0.6
584 8 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1116.8 0.6
585 8 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1116.4 0.6
586 8 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1115.5 0.6
587 8 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115.4 0.6
588 7 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1115 0.6
589 9 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1114.9 0.9
590 8 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1114 0.6
591 8 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1113.5 0.8
592 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1112.9
593 9 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1112.1 0.7
594 8 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1111.9 0.6
595 10 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1111.8 0.7
596 9 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1111.1 0.5
597 9 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1109.9 0.4
598 9 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1108.5 0.7
599 9 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1107.4 0.6
600 9 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1106.5 0.6
601 9 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1105.8 0.7
602 8 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1105.3 0.6
603 10 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1105.2 1
604 9 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1104.4 0.6
605 9 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1104.2 0.5
606 9 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1103.3 0.9
607 9 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1103.2 0.9
608 8 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1103 0.7
609 10 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1102.9 1
610 8 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1102.1 0.6
611 10 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1102 1.1
612 9 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1100.8 1
613 9 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1100.2 0.6
614 8 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1099.4 0.7
615 8 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1099.3 0.7
616 8 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1099.1 0.5
617 8 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1098 0.6
618 8 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1095.2 0.7
619 7 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1094.3 0.5
620 9 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1094.2 0.6
621 8 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1093.9 0.6
622 7 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1093.4 0.5
623 9 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1093.3 1
624 8 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1090.5 0.9
625 8 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1090.3 0.6
626 8 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1090.3 0.6
627 8 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1089.7 0.6
628 7 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1087.9 0.5
629 9 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1087.7 1.1
630 8 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1087.1 0.7
631 8 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1086.5 0.7
632 8 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1086.3 0.7
633 8 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1086.3 0.5
634 8 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1085.3 0.7
635 8 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1085.2 0.5
636 8 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1085.2 0.5
637 8 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1085 0.6
638 8 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084.2 0.9
639 8 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1084 0.6
640 8 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1083.6 0.5
641 7 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1082.4 0.5
642 9 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1082.1 1
643 8 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1080.8 0.5
644 7 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
645 9 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1080.3 0.7
646 8 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1080 0.8
647 8 Matt Galas N/A 1079 0.5
648 8 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1078.9 0.5
649 8 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1078.2 0.7
650 8 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1078.1 0.5
651 8 Viacheslav Grizdak Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1078 0.6
652 8 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1077.8 0.6
653 8 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1077.4 0.5
654 8 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1076.7 0.5
655 8 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1075.8 0.8
656 8 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1075.7 0.5
657 8 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1075.5 0.5
658 8 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1073 0.6
659 7 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1072.1 0.8
660 7 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1072.1 0.5
661 10 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1072.1 0.8
662 8 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1071.3 1
663 8 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1070.4 0.6
664 8 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1070 0.9
665 7 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1069.7 0.6
666 9 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1069.6 0.8
667 8 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1069.4 0.7
668 8 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1067.5 0.6
669 8 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1067.3 0.8
670 8 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1066.8 0.8
671 8 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1066.3 0.7
672 8 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1065.3 0.7
673 7 Jesse Eaton N/A 1065.1 0.5
674 9 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1065 0.8
675 8 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1064.3 0.4
676 8 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1063.8 0.6
677 8 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1063.6 0.8
678 8 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1063.4 0.9
679 8 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1061.9 0.6
680 7 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1061.1 0.5
681 7 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1060.9 0.4
682 10 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1060.8 0.8
683 8 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1059.9 0.7
684 8 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1058.8 0.6
685 8 Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1058.8 0.6
686 8 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1057.2 0.6
687 8 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1056.8 0.5
688 7 Lamont Glass N/A 1056.3 0.5
689 9 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1056.2 0.6
690 8 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1056 0.7
691 8 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1055.5 0.6
692 5 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1052.4 0.4
693 9 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1052.1 0.9
694 9 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1052 0.9
695 9 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1051.9 0.9
696 8 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1051 0.5
697 8 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1050.6 0.6
698 8 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1048.5 0.7
699 8 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1047.4 0.6
700 8 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1046.6 0.9
701 8 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1043.7 0.6
702 8 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 1043.3 0.6
703 6 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1042.7 0.5
704 9 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1042.7 0.6
705 9 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1042.7 0.6
706 8 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1041.9 0.8
707 8 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1041.7 0.5
708 8 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1041.7 0.5
709 8 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1040.6 0.6
710 8 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1039.8 0.7
711 7 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1038.2 0.5
712 9 Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword 1038.2 0.6
713 8 Václav Hutník N/A 1037.3 0.6
714 8 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1037.1 0.6
715 8 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1036.3 0.7
716 8 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1035.9 0.7
717 8 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1035.8 0.8
718 8 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1034.8 0.6
719 8 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1034 0.5
720 8 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1033 0.6
721 8 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1033 0.6
722 8 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1033 0.6
723 8 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1032.5 0.7
724 8 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1031.5 0.6
725 8 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1031.5 0.5
726 8 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1029.8 0.7
727 8 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1029.2 1
728 8 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1028.6 0.5
729 8 Radek Ondra Digladior 1028.6 0.5
730 8 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1027.2 0.5
731 8 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1025.9 0.5
732 8 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1024.9 0.6
733 8 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1024.3 0.5
734 8 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1023.8 0.7
735 8 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1023.3 0.9
736 8 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1022.6 0.5
737 6 Michal Laktis Triglav 1021.9 0.7
738 8 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1021.9 0.9
739 10 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1021.9 1.1
740 8 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1021.8 0.6
741 8 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1021.6 0.5
742 8 Daniel Pile N/A 1021.3 0.7
743 8 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1020.6 0.6
744 8 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1020.4 0.6
745 8 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1020.2 0.6
746 8 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1020 0.6
747 8 Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1019.4 0.5
748 8 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1016.9 0.7
749 8 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1016.8 0.6
750 8 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1015.7 0.5
751 8 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1014.1 0.9
752 7 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1013.7 0.5
753 9 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1013.5 0.7
754 8 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1012.8 0.6
755 8 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1012 0.6
756 8 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1011.4 0.9
757 8 Desiree Healey N/A 1010.5 0.6
758 8 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1010.2 0.6
759 8 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1010.2 0.6
760 8 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1009.4 0.7
761 8 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1009.4 0.7
762 8 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1009.3 0.7
763 8 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1008.7 0.7
764 8 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1007.8 0.6
765 8 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1007.2 0.6
766 8 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1007 0.6
767 8 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1006.8 0.8
768 8 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1005.7 0.7
769 8 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1005.5 0.7
770 8 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1004.3 0.5
771 8 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1004.2 0.5
772 8 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1003.4 0.7
773 8 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1003.3 0.5
774 8 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1002.4 0.5
775 8 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1001.9 0.6
776 ChuQi Huang N/A 1001.5
777 9 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1001 0.6
778 9 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1001 0.6
779 9 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1000.9 0.6
780 9 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1000.4 0.6
781 9 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 997.5 0.5
782 9 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 995.5 0.5
783 9 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 994.8 0.6
784 9 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 994.3 0.6
785 9 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 994.1 0.6
786 9 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 993.3 0.5
787 9 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 993 0.7
788 9 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 992.6 0.7
789 9 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 991.9 0.5
790 9 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 991.6 0.5
791 8 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 991 0.4
792 10 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 990.9 0.7
793 9 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 990.8 0.5
794 9 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 990.4 0.5
795 9 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 989.4 0.6
796 9 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 987.9 0.6
797 9 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 987.6 0.5
798 9 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 987.4 0.6
799 9 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 987.3 0.5
800 9 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 986.8 0.5
801 9 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 986.2 0.6
802 9 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 984.8 0.5
803 9 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 984.3 0.5
804 9 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 983 0.8
805 9 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 982.9 0.5
806 9 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 982.7 0.5
807 9 James Barker The School of the Sword 981.9 0.8
808 9 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 981.6 0.6
809 9 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 981.3 0.6
810 9 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 980.8 0.9
811 8 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 979.2 0.5
812 8 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 979.2 0.5
813 11 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 979 0.7
814 9 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 978.8 0.8
815 9 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 978.6 0.5
816 9 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 978 0.8
817 9 Sam Ross Krieg School 977.4 0.5
818 9 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 977.3 0.5
819 9 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 977.2 0.4
820 9 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 976.1 0.6
821 9 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 975.1 0.7
822 9 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 975.1 0.4
823 9 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 973.8 0.9
824 9 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 972.3 0.7
825 9 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 972.2 0.5
826 9 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 972 0.5
827 9 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 971.6 0.7
828 9 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 971.3 0.6
829 9 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 970.8 0.6
830 9 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 968.6 0.6
831 9 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 967.3 0.6
832 9 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 966 0.6
833 9 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 965.5 0.5
834 9 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 965.2 0.5
835 9 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 964.8 0.5
836 9 Juraj Orolín Triglav 964.2 0.8
837 9 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 964.2 0.5
838 9 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 963.8 0.6
839 9 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 963.4 0.5
840 9 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 962.7 0.7
841 9 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 962.6 0.6
842 8 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 962.3 0.5
843 10 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 962.2 0.8
844 9 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 961.8 0.6
845 9 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 960.9 0.6
846 9 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 960.7 0.6
847 9 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 960.5 0.5
848 9 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 959.9 0.8
849 9 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 959.7 0.5
850 9 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 958.8 0.6
851 8 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 957.9 0.5
852 10 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 957.9 0.7
853 9 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 957.8 0.5
854 9 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 956.7 0.7
855 9 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 954.9 0.7
856 7 Dean Collis N/A 951.9 0.5
857 9 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 951.7 0.7
858 11 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 951.7 0.8
859 9 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 951.5 0.6
860 9 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 951.4 0.6
861 9 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 951.3 0.5
862 9 Emil Kivelä EHMS 950 0.6
863 9 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 949.7 0.5
864 9 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 949.7 0.5
865 8 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 948 0.6
866 10 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 947.9 0.7
867 9 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 947.8 0.7
868 9 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 947.8 0.5
869 8 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 947.4 0.7
870 10 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 947.2 0.9
871 9 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 945.8 0.7
872 8 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 945.7 0.5
873 8 Tom van der Hulst De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 945.7 0.5
874 11 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 945.7 0.6
875 8 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 945.2 0.5
876 10 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 945.2 0.6
877 9 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 945 0.8
878 9 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 944.6 0.6
879 9 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 944.2 0.6
880 9 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 944.2 0.6
881 9 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 943.3 0.6
882 9 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 941.9 0.5
883 8 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 941.8 0.5
884 10 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 941.7 0.7
885 9 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 941.3 0.8
886 9 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 941.2 0.5
887 9 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 940.7 0.7
888 9 Gene Tausk N/A 940.5 0.4
889 9 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 939.9 0.5
890 8 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 939.4 0.5
891 10 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 939.3 0.7
892 9 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 938.5 0.5
893 9 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 937.1 0.7
894 9 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 936.3 0.5
895 9 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 936.1 0.5
896 9 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 936.1 0.5
897 Alexander Nordlund Stockholms Stigmän 936
898 10 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 935.4 0.5
899 10 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.3 0.6
900 10 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 931.8 1
901 10 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 931.5 0.6
902 10 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 930.6 0.5
903 10 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.6 0.5
904 10 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930.6 0.5
905 10 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 930.6 0.5
906 10 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 928.5 0.5
907 10 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 928.3 0.5
908 8 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 927.8 0.5
909 10 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 927.7 0.6
910 12 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 927.5 1
911 10 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 927.2 0.5
912 10 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 927.1 0.5
913 10 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 925.7 0.5
914 10 Kristofer Heramb Bentz Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 925.3 0.6
915 10 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 924.9 0.6
916 10 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 924.8 0.5
917 10 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 924.6 0.5
918 10 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 923.6 0.9
919 9 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 923.4 0.4
920 11 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 923.3 0.7
921 10 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 921.3 0.5
922 10 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 921.1 0.6
923 10 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 920.9 0.5
924 10 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 920.9 0.5
925 10 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 920.9 0.5
926 10 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 920.9 0.5
927 10 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 919.8 0.5
928 10 Matej Hornak Bellátor 919.4 0.6
929 10 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 919.3 0.6
930 10 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 919.3 0.5
931 10 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 918.8 0.7
932 10 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 918 0.6
933 30 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 916 25.2
934 11 Stew Feil N/A 916 0.4
935 11 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 916 0.4
936 11 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 914.9 0.5
937 11 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 913.8 0.5
938 11 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 912.8 0.5
939 11 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 908.3 0.6
940 11 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 908.1 0.6
941 11 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 906.6 0.4
942 11 Peter Törlind Frostheim 906.6 0.4
943 11 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 906.6 0.4
944 11 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 906.6 0.4
945 11 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 906.6 0.4
946 11 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 906.6 0.4
947 11 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 906.6 0.4
948 11 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 906.6 0.4
949 11 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 906.6 0.4
950 11 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 904.6 0.9
951 11 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 904 0.5
952 11 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 903.9 0.6
953 11 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 903.5 0.5
954 11 Jason Cherches N/A 903.5 0.5
955 11 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 902.5 0.5
956 10 Andy Damms N/A 902.4 0.5
957 12 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 902.3 0.6
958 11 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 901.9 0.6
959 11 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 901.8 0.6
960 11 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 901.4 0.6
961 11 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 901 0.5
962 11 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 900.8 0.5
963 11 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 900.4 0.7
964 11 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 900.1 0.7
965 11 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 899.3 0.6
966 11 Thomas Jones Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 897.8 0.6
967 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 896.5
968 12 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 896.4 0.7
969 12 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 895.5 0.5
970 12 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 894 0.6
971 12 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 893.7 0.6
972 Mathias Tervo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 893.3
973 13 Michail Demidov UKRF 891.7 0.5
974 13 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 891.5 0.5
975 13 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 890.8 0.7
976 12 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 888.1 0.6
977 12 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 887.2 0.5
978 12 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 885.8 0.8
979 12 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 884.4 1
980 12 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 884.2 0.5
981 12 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 884.1 0.5
982 12 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 882.8 0.5
983 12 James Wran Brisbane Swords 881.7 0.5
984 12 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 881.1 0.8
985 12 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 880.9 0.6
986 12 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 880.2 0.6
987 12 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 880.1 0.5
988 12 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 878.4 0.5
989 10 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 877.9 16.6
990 13 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 877.4 0.6
991 13 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 877.1 0.5
992 13 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 876.8 0.5
993 13 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 875.8 0.5
994 13 Majken Roelfszema MARS 874.6 0.6
995 13 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 874.6 0.6
996 13 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 874.5 0.7
997 13 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 873.4 0.5
998 13 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 873.2 0.6
999 13 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 873.2 0.5
1000 13 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 872.2 0.6
1001 13 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 871.9 0.5
1002 13 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 869.2 0.5
1003 13 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 868.7 0.6
1004 13 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 868.4 0.6
1005 13 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 868.2 0.6
1006 13 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 867.1 0.6
1007 13 Mats Bergström EHMS 866 0.6
1008 13 Tomi Salo EHMS 866 0.5
1009 13 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 864.3 0.5
1010 13 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 863.3 0.6
1011 13 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 863.2 0.5
1012 12 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 859.9 0.5
1013 12 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 856.2 0.6
1014 12 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 855 0.6
1015 12 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 854.7 0.6
1016 12 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 854.7 0.5
1017 12 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 854.2 0.8
1018 12 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 853.9 0.5
1019 12 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 853.3 0.7
1020 12 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 851.6 0.5
1021 12 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 851.3 0.6
1022 12 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 851 0.6
1023 12 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 849.5 0.5
1024 12 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 848.9 0.6
1025 11 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 845.5 0.5
1026 13 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 845.5 0.9
1027 12 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 844.9 0.7
1028 12 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 844.8 0.6
1029 12 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 844.3 0.5
1030 12 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 844 0.6
1031 12 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 840.8 0.8
1032 12 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 840.8 0.7
1033 12 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 840.5 0.7
1034 12 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 840 0.6
1035 12 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 839.3 0.6
1036 12 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 838.1 0.6
1037 12 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 836.8 0.7
1038 12 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 836.4 0.5
1039 12 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 835.5 0.5
1040 4 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 834.6 9.1
1041 12 Sean Archer House Darksun 832.5 0.6
1042 12 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 831.6 0.6
1043 12 Alberto Cappelli N/A 831.1 0.5
1044 12 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 830.4 0.6
1045 12 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 829.7 0.7
1046 12 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 828.3 0.5
1047 12 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.1 0.5
1048 11 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 824.6 0.6
1049 11 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 824.2 0.6
1050 11 Christopher Robson House Darksun 823.7 0.6
1051 11 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 822.9 0.5
1052 11 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 822.9 0.5
1053 11 Francesco Anacardi N/A 822.9 0.5
1054 11 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 822 0.7
1055 11 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 822 0.6
1056 11 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 821.5 0.6
1057 11 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 820.9 0.6
1058 11 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 820.3 0.7
1059 11 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 818.9 0.7
1060 11 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 817.9 0.6
1061 11 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 817.5 0.6
1062 11 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 817.4 0.5
1063 11 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 813.6 0.5
1064 11 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 813.4 0.5
1065 11 Zissis Zacharatos Coriolanos HEMA Team 813.2 0.5
1066 11 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 812.5 0.6
1067 11 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 812.4 0.5
1068 11 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.9 0.5
1069 11 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 811.5 0.5
1070 11 Joonas Katko EHMS 809.8 0.5
1071 11 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 809.8 0.5
1072 11 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 809.8 0.5
1073 11 Joachim Buchert EHMS 809.1 0.4
1074 11 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque