Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - January 2020

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1917.9 1.9
2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1869.4 1.4
3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1862.3 1.1
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1856.6 1.2
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1837.7 0.9
6 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1825.2 0.9
7 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1818.1 1.4
8 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1796.7 1.4
9 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1791.1 1.2
10 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1788.6 1.2
11 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1784.7 1.4
12 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1778 1.7
13 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1770.6 1.3
14 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1754 1.2
15 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1748.3 1.1
16 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1726.2 1.1
17 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1721.6 0.8
18 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1715.6 1.3
19 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1713.7 0.9
20 James Campbell House Darksun 1710.2 1.2
21 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1707.8 1.5
22 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1698.1 1.5
23 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1694.4 1.2
24 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1690.7 0.9
25 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1684.7 1.3
26 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1683.6 1.4
27 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1679.6 1
28 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1675.5 0.8
29 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1674.8 0.8
30 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1673.5 1.2
31 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1673.4 0.8
32 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1668.1 1.2
33 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1662.9 1.5
34 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1660.4 1.4
35 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1655.3 1.2
36 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1646.7 0.8
37 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1643.9 1.2
38 Kirill Danilov White Company 1639.7 1
39 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1635.4 0.9
40 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1633.5 0.8
41 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1632.8 0.8
42 2 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1630.6 0.7
43 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1630.5 1.3
44 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1629.8 1.9
45 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1628.3 0.8
46 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1624.8 1
47 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1617.6 1
48 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1616.8 1
49 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1615.4 1.2
50 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1613.8 1.2
51 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1611.1 1
52 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1608.6 1
53 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1606.5 0.7
54 Brian Caswell N/A 1604.5 0.9
55 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1598.8 1.4
56 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1593.7 1.3
57 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1592.9 1
58 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1591.1 0.8
59 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1589.6 1.2
60 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1588.1 1.4
61 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1587.7 1.5
62 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1585 0.8
63 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1577.2 1.4
64 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1576.6 0.7
65 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1575.9 1
66 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1574.5 0.6
67 1 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1574.5 1
68 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1573 1.6
69 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1570.6 1
70 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1569.6 1.2
71 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1567.7 1.1
72 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1567.3 1.4
73 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1566 1
74 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1564.1 0.6
75 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1559.8 1.2
76 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1559.3 1.3
77 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1557 1.1
78 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1554.9 1.2
79 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1552.5 0.5
80 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1551.5 0.7
81 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1551.2 1.3
82 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1550.7 0.6
83 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1549.9 1.2
84 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1549.8 0.9
85 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1548.6 0.8
86 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1547.7 0.6
87 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1546.6 1.3
88 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1545.4 1.3
89 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1544 1
90 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1541.7 1.3
91 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1541 1.2
92 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1540.2 1.1
93 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1539 1.3
94 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1538.5 1.3
95 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1536.1 0.7
96 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1534.8 1.1
97 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1533.6 0.6
98 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1532.3 1.1
99 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1528.2 0.6
100 1 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1528 1.2
101 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1527.7 0.9
102 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1527.6 0.9
103 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1527.4 0.6
104 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1525.5 1.2
105 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1525.3 1.3
106 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1525 1.5
107 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1523.8 1.1
108 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1523.4 1.1
109 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1521.3 1.2
110 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1520.1 0.9
111 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1511.3 1.3
112 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1511.1 0.8
113 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1509.6 1.2
114 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1509.1 1.7
115 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1508.1 1.1
116 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1505.8 1.3
117 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1504.4 1.3
118 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1503.5 1
119 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1502.1 0.6
120 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1497.7 0.9
121 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1496.3 1
122 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1496.3 0.7
123 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1495.9 1.4
124 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1495.4 1.4
125 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1494.4 0.7
126 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1491.6 0.9
127 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1486.1 0.8
128 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1485.2 0.9
129 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1480.4 0.8
130 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1479 0.9
131 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1478.7 0.9
132 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1477.9 0.7
133 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1477.4 0.9
134 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1476.6 1.2
135 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1475.2 0.7
136 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1474.8 1.6
137 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1473.4 1
138 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1472.7 0.7
139 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1470.9 1.3
140 1 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1470.7 0.9
141 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1470.6 1.2
142 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1470.1 1.4
143 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1469.5 1
144 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1468.7 0.8
145 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1468.5 0.9
146 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1466.2 0.7
147 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1465.6 1.2
148 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1464.2 0.7
149 Chengxiang Fan Shanghai Huben Historical Martial Arts 1462.3 0.7
150 1 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1462 0.5
151 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1461.9 0.9
152 1 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1458.8 0.6
153 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1458.5 1.4
154 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1458.2 1.2
155 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1452.5 0.9
156 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1451.5 0.9
157 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1449.2 0.9
158 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1447.9 0.9
159 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1446.6 1.4
160 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1445.5 0.6
161 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1444.3 0.8
162 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1444.2 0.5
163 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1442.7 0.9
164 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1441.2 0.6
165 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1439.5 0.8
166 1 François Bois N/A 1438.1 0.6
167 1 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1437.9 0.6
168 2 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1437.8 0.9
169 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1437.4 1
170 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1436.5 1.2
171 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1435.1 1.2
172 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1432.9 1.1
173 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1431.4 1.3
174 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1430.5 0.7
175 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1428.6 0.9
176 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1426.8 0.9
177 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1425.5 0.8
178 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1424.8 1.2
179 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1424 1.3
180 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1422 1
181 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1419.5 1
182 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1418.1 1
183 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1417.1 0.7
184 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1414 1
185 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1411.7 0.6
186 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1411.3 0.6
187 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1410.2 1
188 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1407.8 1
189 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1407.4 0.8
190 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1406.7 0.6
191 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1406.5 0.7
192 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1402.9 0.7
193 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1402.1 1.1
194 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1399.5 0.9
195 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1394.8 0.8
196 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1392 0.6
197 1 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1390.6 0.7
198 1 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1390.4 1.4
199 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1388.8 1.1
200 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1387 1
201 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1385.9 0.6
202 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1385.7 1
203 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1384.8 1.2
204 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1384.3 1.4
205 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1383.4 1.3
206 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 1383.3 0.7
207 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1382.7 0.6
208 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1380.3 0.6
209 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.8 0.8
210 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1379.4 0.9
211 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1378 0.6
212 1 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1377.8 1.1
213 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1377.6 0.8
214 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1376.5 1.1
215 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1376.5 0.9
216 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1375.6 1.5
217 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1374.6 0.6
218 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1374.5 1.5
219 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1374.3 0.9
220 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1372.4 0.8
221 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1372.3 0.6
222 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1371.3 0.8
223 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1369.5 0.9
224 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1368.7 0.6
225 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1368.2 0.7
226 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1367.7 1.2
227 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1366 0.6
228 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1365.8 0.8
229 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1364.2 0.9
230 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1364 0.7
231 1 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1363.8 1.1
232 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1363 0.8
233 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1362.3 0.7
234 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1362.2 0.6
235 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.8 0.6
236 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1360.9 1
237 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1360.3 0.8
238 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1360 0.7
239 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1358.1 1.4
240 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1357.1 0.6
241 Collin Vredenburg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1356.8 0.7
242 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1355.8 1.2
243 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1355.7 0.7
244 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1354.6 1.1
245 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1353.7 1.3
246 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1353.5 0.5
247 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1352.8 0.9
248 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1349.6 0.8
249 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1348.8 0.6
250 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1348.3 0.8
251 2 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1346.5 0.5
252 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1346.4 0.8
253 2 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1346.3 1
254 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1345.8 1.1
255 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1342.8 0.9
256 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1342.8 0.9
257 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1342 0.8
258 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1341.3 1.1
259 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1339.3 0.6
260 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1339 1.3
261 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1337.7 0.9
262 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1336.5 1.2
263 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1335.6 0.8
264 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1334.6 0.7
265 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1332.6 0.6
266 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1329 1.1
267 1 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1328.2 0.6
268 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1328 0.7
269 2 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1327.8 0.9
270 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1327.6 0.6
271 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1327 0.8
272 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1326.4 0.7
273 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1325.8 1.2
274 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1325 0.6
275 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1324.7 0.6
276 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1324 0.9
277 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1323.8 1
278 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1323.7 0.8
279 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1322.9 0.9
280 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1321.6 0.9
281 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1320.7 0.8
282 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1320.2 0.9
283 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1319.8 0.6
284 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1318.4 1.1
285 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317.8 0.8
286 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1317.5 1
287 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1317 0.7
288 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1316.1 1.1
289 Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1315.1 0.8
290 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1314.7 0.9
291 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1313.4 0.6
292 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 1313.3 0.7
293 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1313.1 0.7
294 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1312.2 0.7
295 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1311.8 1
296 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1311.6 0.6
297 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1309.2 1.3
298 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1309.1 0.7
299 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1308.3 0.7
300 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1307.6 0.8
301 1 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1306.6 0.6
302 2 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1306.4 0.5
303 2 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1306.3 1.1
304 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1306.3 0.8
305 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1306 0.8
306 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1303.7 0.6
307 1 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1303.6 0.7
308 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1302.5 0.6
309 1 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1302.5 0.8
310 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1302.2 0.9
311 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1301.9 1.3
312 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1301.5 0.9
313 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1300.6 1.2
314 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1300.4 0.7
315 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1300.2 1.1
316 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1299.5 1.3
317 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1295.9 0.6
318 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1295 0.6
319 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1294.4 0.5
320 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1293.7 0.6
321 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1290.9 1.2
322 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1290.8 0.6
323 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1288.2 0.8
324 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1287.8 0.9
325 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1287.6 0.9
326 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1286.8 0.5
327 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1284 0.7
328 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1283.8 0.9
329 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1280.6 1
330 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1280.2 0.8
331 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1279.8 0.6
332 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1278.9 0.7
333 Nathan Mulch N/A 1278.9 0.6
334 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1278.5 0.7
335 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1278.5 0.6
336 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1278.4 0.6
337 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1277.4 0.7
338 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1277.3 0.7
339 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1276.8 0.7
340 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1276.5 0.6
341 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1276.1 0.6
342 Harrison Ridgeway Melbourne Fencing Society 1275.2 0.6
343 1 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1273.7 0.7
344 1 András Berki Kard Rendje 1273.7 1.2
345 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1272.6 0.8
346 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1270.5 0.7
347 John Waller The School of the Sword 1269.2 1.4
348 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1269.2 0.6
349 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1269.1 0.6
350 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1268.7 0.7
351 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1268.2 0.6
352 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1266.6 0.8
353 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1266.2 1.1
354 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1265.8 0.9
355 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1265.2 1.3
356 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1264.5 0.5
357 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1264.2 1.1
358 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1264 1
359 2 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1259.4 0.7
360 1 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1259.3 1.1
361 1 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1259.3 1.1
362 1 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1259.2 0.6
363 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1259.2 0.9
364 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1259.1 0.5
365 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1258.4 0.9
366 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1256.5 1
367 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1255.5 0.6
368 2 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1254.2 0.6
369 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1254 0.9
370 2 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1254 1.2
371 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1252.3 0.9
372 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1250.8 0.9
373 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1250.5 0.6
374 Petr Patala Adeptus 1249.3 0.6
375 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1248.9 0.9
376 David Powell N/A 1248.8 0.6
377 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1248.4 0.6
378 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1248.3 0.6
379 1 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1247.6 0.6
380 2 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1247.5 0.6
381 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1247.4 0.6
382 3 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1247.3 0.9
383 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1244.7 0.6
384 Eric Smith N/A 1244.4 0.6
385 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1244 0.9
386 1 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1243.6 0.5
387 1 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1243.4 0.8
388 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1242.7 0.7
389 1 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1240 0.6
390 1 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1239.9 0.8
391 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1239.6 0.7
392 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1238.9 1.3
393 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1238.4 0.9
394 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1237.1 0.6
395 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1236.8 0.5
396 David Newman N/A 1235.9 0.9
397 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1235.8 0.9
398 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1235.6 0.7
399 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1233.6 0.5
400 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1233.6 0.5
401 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1232.4 0.6
402 1 Maksim Karmatskih HEMA Academy 1230.8 0.6
403 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1230.7 0.7
404 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1227.6 0.6
405 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1226.6 1
406 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1226.4 0.8
407 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1225.8 0.6
408 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 1225.3 0.7
409 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1225.1 0.9
410 1 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1224.2 0.6
411 1 Merijn Driessen MARS 1224.1 0.9
412 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1221.7 0.7
413 Patrick McClain Texas Armizare 1221.6 0.6
414 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1221.3 0.5
415 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1220.4 0.6
416 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1219.4 0.6
417 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1218.1 0.7
418 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1218 0.7
419 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1217.6 0.8
420 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1217.5 0.7
421 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1217.2 0.7
422 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1216.8 0.6
423 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1216.1 0.7
424 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1216 0.6
425 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1215.7 0.4
426 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1215 0.9
427 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1215 0.7
428 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1214.4 0.8
429 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1214 0.5
430 1 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1213.2 0.6
431 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1212.9 1
432 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1212.6 0.6
433 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1211.9 0.9
434 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 1211.8 0.6
435 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1211.6 0.5
436 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1211.1 0.7
437 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1210.8 0.8
438 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1210.6 1
439 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1210.4 0.7
440 1 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1210.3 0.7
441 1 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1210.3 0.8
442 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1209.7 0.9
443 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1208.8 1.2
444 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1208.3 0.6
445 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1207.9 0.6
446 2 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1207.9 1.1
447 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1207.9 0.7
448 Ian Hollier Ordo Procinctus 1206.5 0.6
449 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1205.6 0.9
450 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1205.2 0.6
451 Marine Beaumel Tampere HEMA 1204.9 0.6
452 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1204.6 0.7
453 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1202.3 0.6
454 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1202.2 0.6
455 1 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1201.6 0.5
456 1 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1201.2 1.1
457 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1201.2 0.7
458 2 ZiJian Yang DouZhanSheng Club 1200.9 0.6
459 1 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1200.9 0.8
460 1 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1200.8 0.7
461 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1198.7 0.9
462 Stuart Sutphin Virginia Academy of Fencing 1198 0.8
463 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1197.9 0.6
464 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1197.2 0.9
465 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1196.3 0.8
466 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1196.3 0.8
467 Wolfgang Rafert N/A 1196.2 0.7
468 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1196 0.6
469 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1195.5 0.6
470 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1195.3 0.7
471 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1195.1 0.5
472 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1194.3 1.1
473 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1194 1.1
474 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1193.3 1.1
475 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1192.9 0.6
476 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1192.7 0.5
477 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1190.8 0.7
478 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1190.2 0.6
479 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1189.8 0.8
480 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.8 0.5
481 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.2 0.7
482 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1188.5 0.5
483 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1187.9 0.9
484 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1187.9 0.7
485 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1187.6 0.6
486 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1187 0.5
487 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1184.9 0.8
488 1 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1184.7 0.6
489 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1184.6 0.8
490 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1184.3 0.7
491 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1183.6 0.7
492 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1181.6 0.6
493 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1180.6 0.8
494 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1179.3 0.8
495 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1179.3 0.8
496 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1179.2 0.8
497 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179 0.7
498 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1178 0.8
499 Kit Smith N/A 1177.6 0.6
500 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1177.1 0.7
501 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1175.6 0.5
502 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1175 0.6
503 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1174.6 0.6
504 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1174.3 0.9
505 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1173.3 0.7
506 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1173.1 0.6
507 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1172.5 0.6
508 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1171.4 0.7
509 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1170.9 1.2
510 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1170.4 1
511 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1168.5 0.9
512 Chase Ables N/A 1167.8 0.6
513 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1167.1 0.5
514 3 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1167 0.5
515 3 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1167 0.5
516 1 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1166.9 0.7
517 4 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1166.9 1
518 2 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1166.9 0.7
519 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1165.8 0.5
520 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1163.9 0.8
521 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1163 0.8
522 Hugh Reynolds Fitzroy College of Arms 1162.7 0.6
523 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1162.6 0.5
524 1 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1160.8 0.6
525 1 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1160.5 1.3
526 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1160.2 0.8
527 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1159.7 0.5
528 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1159.5 0.6
529 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1159.2 0.9
530 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1158.5 0.6
531 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1157.6 0.6
532 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1152.5 0.7
533 Daniel Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152 0.6
534 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1151.2 0.5
535 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1150.3 0.9
536 Sean Franklin N/A 1150.2 0.6
537 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1149.6 0.6
538 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1149.5 0.6
539 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1149.3 0.7
540 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1149.2 0.5
541 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1148.8 0.6
542 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1148.5 0.6
543 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1146.8 0.9
544 2 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1146.2 0.6
545 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1146.2 0.7
546 2 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1146.1 0.9
547 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1144.9 1.1
548 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1144.1 0.6
549 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1143.2 0.8
550 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1143.2 0.8
551 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1142 0.6
552 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.5 0.9
553 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1141.4 0.7
554 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1140.9 0.7
555 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1139.3 0.7
556 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1139.2 0.6
557 1 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1138.9 0.5
558 1 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1138.9 0.7
559 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1138.6 0.7
560 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1138.2 0.8
561 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1138.1 0.7
562 1 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1136.8 0.5
563 1 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1136.7 0.5
564 2 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1136.5 0.9
565 1 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1136.4 0.5
566 1 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1135.8 1.3
567 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1135.1 0.8
568 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1135 0.7
569 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1134.5 0.5
570 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1133.8 0.5
571 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1133.4 0.8
572 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1131.2 1.1
573 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1130.8 0.6
574 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1130.2 0.6
575 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1130 0.5
576 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1129.9 0.5
577 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1129.1 0.7
578 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1128.9 0.5
579 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1128.4 0.6
580 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1128.3 0.5
581 1 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1127.6 0.7
582 1 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1127.4 1
583 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1126.6 0.7
584 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1126.3 0.5
585 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.1 0.6
586 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1125.2 0.9
587 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1124.6 0.8
588 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1124 0.5
589 1 Billy Tregle N/A 1124 0.5
590 2 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1123.9 0.8
591 2 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1123 0.5
592 1 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1122.8 0.7
593 1 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1122.7 0.8
594 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 1122.4 0.7
595 1 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1122.1 0.6
596 1 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1122 0.6
597 2 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1122 0.6
598 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1121.5 0.8
599 1 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.1 0.5
600 1 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1121.1 1.1
601 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1120.9 0.6
602 1 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1120.1 0.7
603 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1119.8 1.2
604 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1119.8 0.8
605 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1119.7 0.6
606 1 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1119 0.6
607 1 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119 0.7
608 1 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1118 0.6
609 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1117.8 0.6
610 2 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1117.7 1
611 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1117.6 0.6
612 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1117.5 0.6
613 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1117.3 0.6
614 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1116.9 0.6
615 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1116 0.5
616 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1115.9 0.8
617 1 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1115.8 0.7
618 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1115.1 0.6
619 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1115 0.6
620 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1114.6 0.6
621 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1113.7 0.6
622 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1113.2 0.6
623 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1112.3 0.9
624 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1112.2 0.6
625 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1111.3 0.6
626 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1110.1 0.6
627 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1109.9 0.7
628 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1109.9 0.7
629 1 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.7 0.5
630 1 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1109.2 1
631 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1108.6 0.4
632 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1106.6 0.7
633 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1105.7 0.6
634 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1104.9 0.6
635 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1103.8 0.7
636 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1103.6 0.6
637 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1102.7 0.6
638 1 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1102.5 0.5
639 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1102.1 1
640 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1101 0.7
641 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1100.4 0.9
642 1 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1100.2 0.6
643 1 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1099.9 1
644 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1098.9 1
645 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1098.4 0.6
646 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1097.8 1
647 1 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1097.5 0.5
648 1 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1097.4 0.7
649 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1097.1 0.7
650 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1096.1 0.6
651 Matthew Rodgers Virginia Academy of Fencing 1094.3 0.7
652 James Barker The School of the Sword 1093.7 0.9
653 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1093 0.7
654 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1092.7 0.5
655 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1092.4 0.6
656 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1092 0.6
657 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Academy 1091.8 0.5
658 Denis Matyazh Varga 1090.9 0.6
659 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1090.4 0.9
660 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1088.6 0.5
661 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1088.4 0.6
662 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1088.1 0.6
663 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1088 0.8
664 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1086.6 0.6
665 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1086.3 0.5
666 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1085.1 0.7
667 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084.7 0.5
668 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084.5 0.7
669 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1084.2 0.7
670 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1083.6 0.5
671 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1083.2 0.7
672 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1083.2 0.6
673 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1082 0.5
674 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1081.4 0.9
675 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1080.8 0.5
676 1 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1079.2 0.5
677 1 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1079.2 1
678 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1078.7 0.5
679 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1078.3 0.5
680 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1078.1 0.7
681 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1077.7 0.8
682 Matt Galas N/A 1077.6 0.5
683 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1077.4 0.5
684 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1076.7 0.8
685 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1076.5 0.5
686 Viacheslav Grizdak Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1076.3 0.6
687 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1076.1 0.7
688 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1075.8 0.5
689 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1075.4 0.6
690 Mateo Castano The School of Historical Fencing 1075.4 0.6
691 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1075.3 0.5
692 Mark West Oxford Sword and Staff 1075 0.6
693 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1074.2 0.5
694 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1074 0.5
695 1 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1073.5 0.5
696 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1073.4 0.8
697 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1071.3 0.6
698 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1070.5 0.5
699 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1069.9 0.8
700 Pierre Mathon École Chevaleresque 1069.8 0.7
701 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1069.6 0.8
702 1 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1068.6 0.6
703 1 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1068.3 1
704 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1067.8 0.6
705 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1067.4 0.6
706 1 Bartosz Bielec Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1067.4 0.7
707 2 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1067.3 0.9
708 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1067.2 0.8
709 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1065.8 0.6
710 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1064.8 0.8
711 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1064.3 0.8
712 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1064.3 0.7
713 Jesse Eaton N/A 1063.6 0.5
714 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1063.3 0.7
715 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1063.3 0.4
716 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1062.6 0.8
717 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1062 0.6
718 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1061.3 0.8
719 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1060.2 0.6
720 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1059.7 0.4
721 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1059.6 0.5
722 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1058.4 0.9
723 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1058.3 0.8
724 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1057.7 0.7
725 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1057 0.6
726 Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1056.8 0.6
727 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1055.3 0.6
728 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1055.3 0.5
729 Lamont Glass N/A 1054.7 0.5
730 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1053.9 0.7
731 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1053.7 0.6
732 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1052.8 0.6
733 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1051.3 0.9
734 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1051.1 0.4
735 3 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1049.5 0.5
736 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1049.4 0.9
737 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1049.2 0.9
738 1 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1049.2 0.9
739 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1048.7 0.6
740 Jakub Záruba Lanistae liberi Pragenses 1048.3 0.7
741 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1047.9 0.7
742 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1045.6 0.6
743 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1044.9 0.8
744 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1043.9 0.9
745 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1041.9 0.6
746 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 1041.6 0.6
747 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1041.1 0.5
748 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1040.9 0.6
749 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1040.9 0.6
750 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1040.3 0.5
751 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1040.3 0.5
752 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1039.4 0.8
753 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1039.1 1
754 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1038.8 0.6
755 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1037.8 0.7
756 Christopher Le Gresley The School of the Sword 1036.3 0.6
757 Václav Hutník N/A 1035.4 0.6
758 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1035.2 0.6
759 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1034.1 0.7
760 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1033.7 0.7
761 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1033.5 0.7
762 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1033 0.6
763 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1032.5 0.5
764 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1031.4 0.5
765 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1031.4 0.5
766 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1031.4 0.5
767 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1030.6 0.7
768 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1029.7 0.6
769 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1027.8 0.7
770 Radek Ondra Digladior 1027 0.5
771 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1027 0.5
772 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1026.2 1
773 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1025.7 0.8
774 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1025.7 0.5
775 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1024.3 0.5
776 1 Anton Shulga Fight and Fit 1023.1 0.6
777 1 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1023.1 0.6
778 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1022.7 0.5
779 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1021.8 0.7
780 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1021.3 0.5
781 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1020.6 0.9
782 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1020.1 0.6
783 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1020 0.5
784 Michal Laktis Triglav 1019.7 0.7
785 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1019.3 0.9
786 Daniel Pile N/A 1019.2 0.7
787 1 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1018.8 0.6
788 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1018.7 1
789 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1018.7 0.6
790 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1018.5 0.6
791 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1018.2 0.6
792 Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1017.8 0.5
793 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1014.9 0.6
794 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1014.7 0.7
795 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1014.2 0.5
796 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1012.7 1
797 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1012.1 0.5
798 1 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1011.6 0.7
799 1 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1011.6 0.9
800 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1011 0.6
801 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1010.1 0.6
802 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1008.7 0.9
803 Desiree Healey N/A 1008.6 0.6
804 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1008.5 0.6
805 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1008.4 0.6
806 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1007.4 0.7
807 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1007.2 0.7
808 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1007.1 0.7
809 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1006.2 0.6
810 1 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1005.3 0.6
811 1 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 1005.3 0.6
812 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1005.2 0.6
813 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1004.3 0.8
814 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1003.7 0.7
815 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1003.2 0.7
816 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1002.7 0.5
817 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1002.6 0.5
818 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1001.8 0.5
819 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1001.4 0.7
820 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1000.8 0.5
821 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 999.9 0.6
822 ChuQi Huang N/A 999.8 0.6
823 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 999.2 0.6
824 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 999.1 0.6
825 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 999.1 0.6
826 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 998.7 0.6
827 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 995.9 0.5
828 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 994.1 0.5
829 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 993.1 0.6
830 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 992.3 0.6
831 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 991.7 0.5
832 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 991 0.7
833 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 990.5 0.5
834 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 990.4 0.7
835 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 989.9 0.5
836 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.7 0.4
837 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 989.2 0.5
838 1 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 988.9 0.5
839 1 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 988.7 0.7
840 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 987.7 0.6
841 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 986.4 0.6
842 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 986.1 0.5
843 1 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 985.8 0.5
844 1 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 985.7 0.6
845 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 985.3 0.8
846 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 985.2 0.5
847 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 984.4 0.6
848 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 983.3 0.5
849 Simone Normani Pardubický spolek šermířský 983 0.7
850 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 982.8 0.5
851 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 981.3 0.5
852 Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk 981.3 0.6
853 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 981.2 0.5
854 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 979.9 0.6
855 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 979.5 0.6
856 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 978.1 0.9
857 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 977.8 0.5
858 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 977.8 0.5
859 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 977.2 0.5
860 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 976.9 0.7
861 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 976.5 0.8
862 3 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 975.9 0.4
863 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 975.9 0.5
864 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 975.9 0.5
865 3 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 975.7 0.8
866 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 973.8 0.4
867 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 973 0.7
868 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 971.3 0.8
869 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 970.7 0.5
870 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 970.4 0.5
871 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 970.1 0.7
872 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 969.7 0.6
873 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 969.5 0.6
874 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 969 0.6
875 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 966.9 0.6
876 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 965.4 0.6
877 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 964.1 0.6
878 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 964 0.5
879 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 963.7 0.5
880 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 963.2 0.5
881 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 962.6 0.5
882 1 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 962 0.6
883 1 Juraj Orolín Triglav 961.9 0.8
884 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 961.8 0.5
885 James Waite Oxford Sword and Staff 961.3 0.8
886 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 960.8 0.6
887 1 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 960.8 0.5
888 1 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 960.6 0.7
889 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 960.1 0.6
890 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 959.9 0.8
891 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 959.1 0.6
892 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 959.1 0.5
893 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 959 0.5
894 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 958.2 0.5
895 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 957.4 0.8
896 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 957.2 0.6
897 1 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 956.5 0.5
898 1 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 956.4 0.6
899 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 956.4 0.5
900 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 955.9 0.7
901 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 954.6 0.7
902 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 952.9 0.7
903 Michal Vokoun Lanistae liberi Pragenses 951.2 0.7
904 Dean Collis N/A 950.4 0.5
905 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 949.7 0.6
906 2 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 949.6 0.5
907 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 949.6 0.6
908 2 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 949.5 0.7
909 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 949.2 0.8
910 Emil Kivelä EHMS 948.3 0.6
911 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 948.3 0.5
912 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 948.3 0.5
913 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 948.1 0.6
914 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 946.3 0.5
915 1 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 946.3 0.6
916 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 945.9 0.7
917 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 945.7 0.7
918 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 945.4 0.6
919 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 944.3 0.5
920 Tom van der Hulst De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 944.3 0.5
921 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 944.1 0.5
922 1 Aleksandr Brusencov Golden Falcon 943.7 0.5
923 1 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 943.7 0.7
924 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 943.6 0.5
925 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 943.5 0.6
926 Filip Crnčević Lanistae liberi Pragenses 943.3 0.7
927 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.7 0.7
928 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 942.7 0.6
929 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 942.4 0.6
930 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 942.4 0.6
931 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 941.6 0.6
932 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 940.3 0.5
933 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 940.3 0.5
934 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 939.5 0.5
935 1 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 939.5 0.7
936 1 Gene Tausk N/A 939.2 0.4
937 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 939.1 0.7
938 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 938.6 0.7
939 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 938.3 0.5
940 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 938 0.5
941 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 937.4 0.6
942 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Academy 937.1 0.5
943 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 936.4 0.7
944 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 935.3 0.6
945 1 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 934.7 0.5
946 1 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 934.7 0.5
947 2 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 934.7 0.5
948 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 934 0.8
949 Alexander Nordlund Stockholms Stigmän 933.9 0.7
950 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.6 0.6
951 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 929.6 0.6
952 1 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.2 0.5
953 1 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 929.2 0.5
954 1 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 929.2 0.5
955 1 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 929.2 0.5
956 4 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 928.9 1
957 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 927.5 0.9
958 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 926.9 0.5
959 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 926.9 0.5
960 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 926.4 0.5
961 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 926.1 0.6
962 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 925.7 0.5
963 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 925.6 0.5
964 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 924.5 1
965 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 924.1 0.5
966 Kristofer Heramb Bentz Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 923.4 0.6
967 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 923.3 0.5
968 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.2 0.5
969 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 923 0.6
970 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 922.4 0.8
971 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 922.1 0.4
972 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 921.9 0.5
973 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 921.2 0.7
974 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 921 0.9
975 Kelly Boger Virginia Academy of Fencing 920.7 0.7
976 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 920.2 1
977 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 919.7 0.5
978 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 919.6 0.5
979 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 919.6 0.5
980 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 919.6 0.5
981 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 919.6 0.5
982 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 919.2 0.6
983 Bogdan Bykov Varga 919.1 0.6
984 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 918.2 0.5
985 1 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 917.8 0.5
986 1 Matej Hornak Bellátor 917.8 0.6
987 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 917.6 0.6
988 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 916.9 0.6
989 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 916.2 0.6
990 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 914.6 0.4
991 Stew Feil N/A 914.6 0.4
992 Andrey Kryukov HEMA Academy 914.3 0.5
993 1 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 913.4 0.5
994 1 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 913.3 0.9
995 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 912.2 0.5
996 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 911.2 0.5
997 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 906.4 0.6
998 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 906.2 0.6
999 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 905.3 0.4
1000 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 905.3 0.4
1001 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 905.3 0.4
1002 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 905.3 0.4
1003 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 905.3 0.4
1004 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 905.3 0.4
1005 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 905.3 0.4
1006 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 905.3 0.4
1007 Peter Törlind Frostheim 905.3 0.4
1008 Jesse Lambert Virginia Academy of Fencing 903.8 0.7
1009 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 902.5 0.5
1010 1 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 902.2 0.6
1011 1 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 902 0.9
1012 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 902 0.5
1013 Jason Cherches N/A 902 0.5
1014 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 901 0.5
1015 Andy Damms N/A 901 0.5
1016 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 900.4 0.6
1017 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 900.1 0.6
1018 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 900 0.6
1019 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 899.8 0.6
1020 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 899.5 0.5
1021 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 899.3 0.5
1022 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 898.4 0.7
1023 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 898 0.7
1024 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 897.6 0.6
1025 Thomas Jones Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 896.1 0.6
1026 Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir 895.4 0.6
1027 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 894.9 0.6
1028 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 894.4 0.7
1029 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 894 0.5
1030 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 892.3 0.6
1031 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 892.1 0.6
1032 Mathias Tervo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 891.4 0.6
1033 Andrea Franchini New Cross Historical Fencing 890.5 0.7
1034 Michail Demidov UKRF 890.1 0.5
1035 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 889.9 0.5
1036 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 888.9 0.7
1037 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 886.4 0.6
1038 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 885.6 0.5
1039 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 883.3 0.8
1040 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 882.8 0.5
1041 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 882.7 0.5
1042 1 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 881.5 0.8
1043 1 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 881.4 1
1044 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 881.1 0.5
1045 Aleksandr Pikulin Ultima Ratio Sibir 880.1 0.6
1046 James Wran Brisbane Swords 880.1 0.5
1047 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 879.1 0.6
1048 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 878.9 0.7
1049 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 878.4 0.5
1050 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 878.1 0.8
1051 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 876.9 0.5
1052 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 875.9 0.7
1053 1 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 875.6 0.5
1054 1 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 875.5 0.6
1055 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 875.3 0.5
1056 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 874.3 0.5
1057 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 873 0.6
1058 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 873 0.6
1059 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 872.3 0.7
1060 1 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 871.8 0.5
1061 1 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 871.7 0.5
1062 1 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 871.3 0.6
1063 3 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 871.3 1.2
1064 Austin Smithey Dallas School of Historical Fencing 871.2 0.6
1065 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 870.4 0.6
1066 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 870.3 0.5
1067 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 867.7 0.5
1068 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 866.8 0.6
1069 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 866.6 0.6
1070 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 866.5 0.6
1071 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 865.3 0.6
1072 Tomi Salo EHMS 864.6 0.5
1073 Mats Bergström EHMS 864.2 0.6
1074 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 862.8 0.5
1075 Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland Wroclaw 862.3 0.6
1076 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 861.6 0.5
1077 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 861.6 0.6
1078 Raymond Lerma N/A 859.6 0.6
1079 Oliver Pulda Lanistae liberi Pragenses 858.9 0.7
1080 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 858.3 0.5
1081 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 857.9 0.6
1082 Adrien Péchadre École Chevaleresque 855 0.7
1083 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 854.5 0.6
1084 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 853.3 0.6
1085 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 853.2 0.5
1086 Kamila Gonciarz