Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - October 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1955 0.8
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1930.7 1.7
3 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1903.6 1.3
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1855 1.7
5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1849.6 17.8
6 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1803.3 0.9
7 11 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1800.8 79.8
8 4 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1775.8 20.8
9 5 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1774.1 27.5
10 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1773.4 1.2
11 3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1773.1 1.4
12 3 Sergey Volkov White Company 1770.9 1.4
13 3 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1764.8 0.8
14 3 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1755.1 1.5
15 2 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1752.4 1.7
16 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1742.2 1
17 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1738.1 1.7
18 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1722.8 1.6
19 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1682.7 20.8
20 9 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1667.5 61.6
21 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1651.6 1.4
22 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1646.7 29
23 2 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1643.6 0.7
24 8 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1640.4 47.9
25 3 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1639.9 1.3
26 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1623.8 1.2
27 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1622.7 1.8
28 2 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1614.3 1
29 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1608.2 1.4
30 2 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1606.8 1.6
31 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1599.6 1.1
32 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1595.7 1.2
33 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1587.3 1.3
34 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1577.8 0.9
35 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1577.7 1.2
36 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1577 0.7
37 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1576.1 1.3
38 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1571.8 0.9
39 9 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1571 17.9
40 1 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1569.5 0.8
41 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1568.1 1.4
42 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1567.7 0.6
43 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1561.7 1.7
44 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1560.9 1.2
45 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1560.6 1.1
46 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1557.4 1.3
47 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1554.7 5.8
48 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1549.5 1
49 22 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1549 28.1
50 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1548.8 1.2
51 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1546.4 1
52 Alexey Tursky N/A 1545.8 0.6
53 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1545.3 0.8
54 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1544 1.5
55 12 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1541.2 11.3
56 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1540.8 1
57 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1539.9 1
58 1 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1539.9 1
59 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1539 1.1
60 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1537.1 1.3
61 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1536.6 1
62 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1534.7 1.1
63 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1534.2 0.9
64 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1531.9 1
65 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1531.8 0.8
66 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1529.1 1.5
67 12 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1527 15.7
68 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1525.9 1.2
69 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1524 1.3
70 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1524 1.3
71 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1513.1 1.5
72 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1510.3 0.9
73 2 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1508.3 1.1
74 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1507.7 6.4
75 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1507 1
76 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1506.7 1.1
77 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1506.5 0.7
78 1 Owen Townes N/A 1502.4 0.7
79 35 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1500.9 60.8
80 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1500.7 1.2
81 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1498.7 0.7
82 1 Harvey Marshall N/A 1497.4 0.8
83 1 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1497.3 1
84 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1493.9 1.2
85 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1493.8 1
86 19 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1492.6 42.5
87 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1489.2 1.7
88 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1488.9 1.4
89 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1481.7 1.1
90 Tim Davis Krieg School 1476.9 1
91 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1473.8 0.9
92 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1467.3 1.2
93 9 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1467.1 28.7
94 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1466.7 0.6
95 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1466.2 1.3
96 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1463.9 0.7
97 23 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1462.8 32.8
98 2 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1460.3 1.3
99 2 David Powell N/A 1458.6 1
100 2 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1458.3 0.9
101 2 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1455.7 1.2
102 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1455.4 1.1
103 3 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1455.3 1.2
104 67 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1453.9 85.3
105 3 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1453.8 1.5
106 3 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1450 1.1
107 3 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1449.5 1
108 2 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1444.1 0.8
109 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1443.4 0.6
110 3 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1443.1 1
111 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1442.4 1
112 2 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1442.1 0.6
113 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1441.1 0.6
114 3 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1440.9 1
115 2 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1440.7 0.7
116 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1440.6 8.4
117 3 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1436.7 1
118 3 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1435.4 0.8
119 3 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1435 1.1
120 3 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1432.9 0.6
121 2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1431.4 0.7
122 7 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1427.7 5.3
123 2 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1426.2 1.4
124 2 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1425.9 1.2
125 2 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1423.6 0.9
126 2 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1423.5 0.8
127 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1423.4 0.8
128 2 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1423.3 0.8
129 8 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1423.2 10.4
130 3 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1423.1 1
131 3 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1422.1 0.9
132 2 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1421.1 0.8
133 2 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1419.6 0.9
134 52 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1417.1 67.9
135 2 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1416.7 0.8
136 2 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1414.9 1
137 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1414.6 0.9
138 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1414 0.7
139 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1410.5 0.7
140 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1409.8 0.5
141 2 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1409.7 0.7
142 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1407.2 0.9
143 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1406.3 0.6
144 22 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1404.7 28.6
145 2 Daria Aleshina White Company 1404.7 1.1
146 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1402.8 0.9
147 3 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1401.7 1
148 2 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1399.5 1.4
149 17 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1398.6 21.6
150 3 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1398 1
151 3 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1397 1.5
152 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1393.7 0.8
153 3 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1393.6 1.1
154 2 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1390.7 0.6
155 2 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1390.4 0.7
156 2 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1390 1
157 2 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1389.7 0.8
158 2 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1385.2 0.8
159 1 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1384.9 0.6
160 3 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1384.8 0.9
161 2 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1384 1.3
162 2 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1381.2 0.6
163 2 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1378.3 0.6
164 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1377.9 0.7
165 3 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1377.8 0.8
166 2 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1376.9 0.6
167 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1375.7 1.1
168 1 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1375 0.7
169 1 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1374.8 0.6
170 1 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1372.7 1.1
171 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1371.4 0.9
172 23 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1369.7 26.2
173 129 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1369.2 122.6
174 53 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.2 58.4
175 85 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1366.7 89.7
176 4 Jay Madan N/A 1366.4 0.7
177 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1366.4 0.5
178 4 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1366 0.9
179 4 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1363.9 0.7
180 4 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1363 0.6
181 4 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1357.4 0.7
182 4 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1356.4 0.6
183 3 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1354.6 1.1
184 5 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1354.6 1.7
185 4 Sam Ross Krieg School 1353.5 0.9
186 4 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1351.4 0.6
187 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1350.9 0.9
188 4 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1350.4 0.9
189 4 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1349.3 1.2
190 3 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1343.1 0.7
191 3 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1343 0.6
192 3 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1340.9 1.1
193 2 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1339.6 0.9
194 4 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1339.3 1.3
195 3 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1338 0.7
196 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1337.3 0.8
197 3 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1336.7 1.3
198 2 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1335.9 0.7
199 4 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1335.8 1.2
200 3 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1334.1 1
201 3 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1333.6 0.8
202 3 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1333 1.4
203 2 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1332 0.9
204 4 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1331.8 1.1
205 2 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1331.4 0.7
206 4 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1331 1.4
207 3 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1330.3 0.7
208 2 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1329.3 0.7
209 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1329.3 0.8
210 3 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1329 0.5
211 3 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1328.2 0.8
212 3 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1327.6 0.6
213 3 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1323.9 0.8
214 3 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1321.1 0.7
215 3 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1318.8 1.1
216 3 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1318.8 0.5
217 3 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1318.3 0.8
218 3 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1318.3 0.5
219 3 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1318.3 0.5
220 3 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1316.7 0.6
221 3 Maksim Petrov N/A 1316.7 0.6
222 3 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1314.8 1
223 3 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1314.6 0.9
224 3 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1314.1 0.6
225 3 Jay Luo N/A 1313.7 0.9
226 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1312.6 0.6
227 3 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1312.2 0.8
228 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1312 0.7
229 3 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1310.5 0.7
230 12 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1310.1 15.3
231 3 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1308.9 0.9
232 3 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1308.8 0.9
233 3 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1308.3 0.7
234 3 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1307.3 1.3
235 3 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1307 0.8
236 2 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1306.9 0.6
237 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1306.9 0.9
238 3 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1305.6 1
239 2 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1305.5 0.6
240 4 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1305.2 1
241 2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1303.6 0.8
242 4 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1303.3 1.2
243 93 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1303.2 85.6
244 4 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1302.2 1
245 4 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1296.5 0.7
246 3 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1294 0.8
247 3 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1292.3 0.8
248 3 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1291.7 0.9
249 3 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1290.9 0.8
250 3 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1290.5 0.6
251 3 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1289.4 1.2
252 3 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1288.8 1.3
253 3 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1286 0.9
254 3 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1285.9 0.9
255 3 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1284.3 0.7
256 3 Igor Ostanin NoName 1284.1 0.6
257 3 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1283.3 0.7
258 3 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1281.9 0.7
259 3 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1278.1 0.6
260 3 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1278 0.5
261 204 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1277.2 145.4
262 4 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1276.6 0.8
263 4 François Bois N/A 1276.5 0.8
264 3 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1273.1 1
265 3 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1272.1 0.9
266 3 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1271.7 1.1
267 3 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1270.6 0.6
268 3 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1269.9 0.5
269 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1269.4 0.8
270 3 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1268.9 0.6
271 3 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1266.8 0.7
272 3 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1266.6 0.6
273 3 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1266.1 0.6
274 103 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1265.8 81.7
275 46 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1264.5 34.6
276 5 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1263.8 0.7
277 5 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1263.7 0.7
278 5 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1263.1 4.4
279 6 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1262.5 0.9
280 6 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1261 1
281 6 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1260.8 0.6
282 6 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1260.5 0.6
283 5 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1260.1 0.6
284 7 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1259.7 1
285 6 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1258.7 0.9
286 4 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1258.5 0.6
287 7 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1258.5 0.8
288 7 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1258 1.2
289 5 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1257.5 0.8
290 5 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1257 0.7
291 Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci 1256.6
292 5 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1255.4 0.5
293 5 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1255.3 0.5
294 4 John Stellman N/A 1254.7 0.5
295 6 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1254.6 0.6
296 5 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1254.5 0.6
297 5 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1254.5 0.6
298 4 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1253.2 0.6
299 6 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1252.9 1.2
300 5 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1252 1.1
301 5 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1251.6 0.6
302 5 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1249.8 0.9
303 5 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1248.5 0.7
304 5 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1248.2 0.8
305 4 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1246.1 0.6
306 6 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1245.8 1
307 4 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1244.5 0.6
308 4 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1240.9 0.7
309 3 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1240.4 0.6
310 5 Michail Demidov UKRF 1240.1 0.9
311 4 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1239.8 0.5
312 4 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1237.6 0.6
313 4 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1237.4 0.6
314 4 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1235.9 0.6
315 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1235.6 0.9
316 4 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1235.3 0.6
317 3 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1234.6 0.5
318 32 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1234.3 23.2
319 6 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1234 1.2
320 4 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1233.3 0.6
321 6 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1233.3 1
322 5 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1232.9 0.7
323 5 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1232.5 0.5
324 5 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1231.9 0.7
325 5 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1231.8 0.6
326 4 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1225.3 0.6
327 4 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1225 0.7
328 4 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1224.2 0.5
329 4 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1223.6 0.9
330 3 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1221.9 0.9
331 3 Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1221.7 0.7
332 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1220.6 0.7
333 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1219.7 0.5
334 3 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1219.6 0.6
335 3 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1217.9 0.8
336 3 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1217.8 0.5
337 3 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1217.3 0.5
338 1 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1216.9 0.7
339 4 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1216.6 1.2
340 2 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1216 0.8
341 Andrej Filip Pugiles 1216
342 3 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1215.1 0.9
343 3 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1214.5 0.8
344 3 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1214.3 0.8
345 3 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1213.8 1
346 3 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1212.8 0.5
347 3 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1211 0.9
348 22 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1209.4 15
349 4 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1208.9 1.2
350 3 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1208.9 0.6
351 5 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1208.8 0.7
352 4 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1208.6 0.6
353 4 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1207.4 0.7
354 4 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1207.1 0.6
355 4 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1207 0.6
356 4 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1206.1 0.5
357 3 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1205.6 0.7
358 5 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1205.4 0.9
359 4 Matt Galas N/A 1204.6 0.5
360 4 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1202.5 0.7
361 4 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202 0.9
362 4 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1201.3 1.1
363 3 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1200.4 0.6
364 2 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1199 0.8
365 4 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1199 0.9
366 3 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1198.9 0.8
367 3 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1194.7 0.5
368 3 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1194.1 0.7
369 2 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1192.9 0.5
370 4 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1192.9 1
371 3 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1192.2 0.6
372 3 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1191.2 0.6
373 3 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1189.8 0.7
374 15 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1189 13
375 4 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1187.6 0.7
376 4 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1187.1 0.6
377 4 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1186.7 0.7
378 4 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1185.2 0.7
379 4 Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon 1184.9 0.6
380 4 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1183.8 0.8
381 2 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.2 0.8
382 2 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1182 0.6
383 5 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1182 1.1
384 2 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1180 0.5
385 4 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1179.8 0.8
386 3 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1179.1 0.9
387 3 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1178.9 0.6
388 3 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1178.9 0.6
389 3 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1178.4 0.6
390 3 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1176.9 0.7
391 3 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1176.8 0.8
392 3 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1176.8 0.6
393 3 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1176.5 0.6
394 1 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.6 0.5
395 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1175.5 0.7
396 5 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1175.4 0.9
397 3 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1175.4 0.8
398 3 Nico Banasch N/A 1174.7 0.6
399 3 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1174.2 0.9
400 3 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1174.2 0.7
401 3 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1172.5 0.7
402 3 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1171.3 0.6
403 2 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1170.3 0.8
404 4 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1170.3 0.8
405 3 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1170.2 0.5
406 86 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1169.5 56.7
407 4 Victoria Romashova Edinorog 1169 0.5
408 4 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1168.3 0.7
409 4 Nikolay Lebedev Men With Swords 1168.2 0.7
410 3 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1168 0.6
411 5 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1167.9 0.7
412 4 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1166.4 0.5
413 4 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1166.4 0.5
414 4 Steven Farrar N/A 1166.2 0.6
415 2 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.9 0.6
416 4 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1165.8 0.7
417 3 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1165.4 0.8
418 7 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1165.3 1.2
419 4 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1164.7 0.9
420 4 Michael Arden N/A 1164.2 0.5
421 4 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1163.2 0.5
422 4 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1163.1 0.5
423 4 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1162.9 0.6
424 13 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1162.5 14.1
425 5 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1161.5 0.7
426 5 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1160.9 0.6
427 5 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1160.4 0.8
428 5 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1160 1
429 3 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1158.4 0.6
430 6 Denis Matyazh Varga 1158.4 1.1
431 6 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1157.8 1.5
432 5 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1157.7 0.6
433 5 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1152.8 0.6
434 5 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1152 0.7
435 4 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1151 0.6
436 4 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1150.8 0.6
437 7 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1150.7 1.4
438 5 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1150.2 0.5
439 5 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1149.6 0.7
440 5 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1148.6 1
441 5 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1148.5 0.6
442 3 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1147.4 0.5
443 3 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1147.3 0.6
444 6 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1147 0.9
445 4 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1146.4 0.9
446 2 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1146.2 0.5
447 4 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1146.1 0.7
448 6 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1146 0.8
449 4 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1145.6 0.9
450 4 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1145.4 0.6
451 4 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1143 0.5
452 4 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1143 0.5
453 3 Anatoly Belay KIF Efes 1143 0.5
454 5 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1142.6 0.8
455 4 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1141.7 0.8
456 4 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1141 0.5
457 3 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1140.2 0.7
458 5 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1140.2 0.8
459 4 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1139.6 0.7
460 4 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1138.4 0.8
461 4 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1136.9 0.5
462 4 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1136.8 0.5
463 4 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1136.3 0.6
464 21 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1135.2 20.7
465 5 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1135.1 0.8
466 5 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1134.7 0.6
467 5 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1134.5 0.5
468 5 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1134.3 0.6
469 5 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1133.4 0.6
470 4 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1129.4 0.9
471 3 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1128.9 0.7
472 5 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1128.8 0.8
473 4 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1127.8 0.6
474 4 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1126.4 0.6
475 212 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1126.4 153
476 5 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126 0.7
477 5 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1125.7 0.7
478 5 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1125.2 0.8
479 5 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1124.9 0.6
480 5 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1124.9 0.6
481 5 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1124.8 0.6
482 5 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1121.7 0.7
483 5 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1120.4 0.5
484 5 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1119.4 0.7
485 5 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1119.1 0.6
486 5 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1119 0.6
487 5 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1118.3 0.6
488 5 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1115.5 0.5
489 5 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1114.9 0.6
490 158 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1113.4 109.2
491 4 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1113.2 0.6
492 6 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1113.2 0.8
493 5 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1113 0.6
494 5 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1112.9 0.5
495 5 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1112.5 0.6
496 5 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1112.2 0.7
497 3 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1111 0.5
498 5 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1111 0.7
499 4 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.5 0.8
500 4 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1108.2 0.9
501 4 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1108 0.6
502 4 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1106.4 0.4
503 4 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1105.9 0.7
504 4 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1105.8 0.6
505 4 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1105.4 0.6
506 4 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1105.1 0.6
507 4 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1105.1 0.5
508 4 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1103.3 0.5
509 71 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1101.7 44.3
510 23 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1101.5 16.8
511 6 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1101.5 1
512 6 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1100.6 0.8
513 6 Jordi Creus Arnau N/A 1100.6 0.7
514 6 Kit Smith N/A 1099.9 0.5
515 6 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1099.6 0.5
516 6 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1099.1 0.9
517 6 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1096.4 0.5
518 6 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1095.3 0.6
519 5 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1095 0.7
520 7 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1094.9 0.9
521 6 Peter Máté Triglav 1094.5 0.9
522 6 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1094.3 0.7
523 6 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1093 0.8
524 6 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1091.9 0.8
525 6 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1091.2 0.5
526 6 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1091.1 0.6
527 6 James Howard N/A 1091 0.6
528 6 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1089.7 0.9
529 5 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1088.2 0.6
530 7 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1088.2 0.6
531 6 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1087.4 0.6
532 6 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1087.3 0.6
533 5 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1085.4 0.6
534 5 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1084.9 0.5
535 5 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1084.4 0.7
536 5 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1084.2 0.7
537 5 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1084 0.7
538 4 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1080.5 0.7
539 4 Jason Cherches N/A 1080.5 0.6
540 13 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1079 8.7
541 5 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1077.4 0.9
542 5 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1077.3 1
543 5 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 1077.2 0.5
544 5 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1077.2 0.5
545 5 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1077.2 0.5
546 5 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1076.8 0.8
547 5 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1076.5 0.9
548 5 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1076.2 0.6
549 4 David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1075.9 0.6
550 4 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1075.5 0.6
551 4 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1075 0.7
552 4 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1074.6 0.5
553 4 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1074.3 0.8
554 4 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1073.4 0.7
555 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1073.1 0.8
556 4 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1072.6 0.5
557 4 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1072.6 0.5
558 4 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1072.6 0.5
559 4 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1072.3 0.6
560 4 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1071.1 0.5
561 4 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1070.8 0.6
562 4 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1068.9 0.5
563 4 Nikita Lukin N/A 1067.5 0.5
564 4 Jan Blažek N/A 1067 0.6
565 4 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1066.9 0.4
566 3 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1065.9 0.5
567 5 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1065.7 0.8
568 3 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1065.7 0.7
569 3 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1065.4 0.5
570 6 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1065.4 1
571 4 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1064.3 0.6
572 4 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1064.1 0.5
573 4 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1063.3 1.1
574 4 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1063.2 0.6
575 4 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1062.3 0.7
576 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1062.1
577 5 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1061.7 0.6
578 5 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1061.1 0.5
579 5 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1060.8 0.4
580 417 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1059.9 350.6
581 6 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1058.6 0.7
582 6 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1057.9 0.6
583 6 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1057.5 0.5
584 5 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1057.1 0.5
585 7 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1057.1 0.6
586 42 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1057 19.6
587 6 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1055.7 0.6
588 6 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1055.6 0.5
589 6 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1055.5 0.6
590 6 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1054.8 0.6
591 6 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1050.3 0.5
592 6 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1050.3 0.5
593 5 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1049.8 0.6
594 7 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1049.8 0.6
595 5 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1049.4 0.5
596 7 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1049.3 0.9
597 6 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1048.9 0.5
598 6 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.2 0.8
599 6 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1047.2 0.7
600 6 Alfonso Durán Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1046 0.6
601 6 Andrii Naidenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1045.4 0.6
602 6 John Waller The School of the Sword 1044.7 1
603 92 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1043.3 73.4
604 7 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1043.1 0.7
605 7 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1042.3 1
606 7 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1041.9 0.6
607 7 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1041.5 0.6
608 7 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1040.7 1
609 7 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1040.7 0.7
610 6 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1039.1 0.6
611 8 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1038.1 2.4
612 7 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1038 0.5
613 7 Ian Bell N/A 1036 0.6
614 7 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1035.1 0.5
615 28 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1034.7 27.8
616 8 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1034.3 0.6
617 8 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1033.8 0.5
618 7 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1031.4 0.5
619 9 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1031.2 0.7
620 8 Charlie Denton N/A 1030.2 0.5
621 8 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1028.5 0.5
622 8 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1028.1 0.6
623 Arlov Sergey Scuola Saint George 1027.9
624 9 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1027.7 0.6
625 9 James Barker The School of the Sword 1026.4 0.9
626 9 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1026.1 0.7
627 9 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1025.5 1
628 9 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1024.4 0.8
629 9 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1023.8 0.7
630 9 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1023.2 0.6
631 9 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1022.7 0.8
632 9 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1022.2 0.5
633 9 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1022.2 0.5
634 9 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.7 0.6
635 9 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1015.3 0.9
636 9 Pavel Egorov Uroboros 1015.1 0.6
637 9 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1014.2 0.7
638 9 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 1013 0.5
639 9 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1011.9 0.8
640 9 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1011.7 0.7
641 9 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1011.5 0.8
642 9 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1011.5 0.5
643 9 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1011 0.6
644 9 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1010.1 0.6
645 9 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1009.8 0.5
646 9 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1009.4 0.6
647 8 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1007.9 0.5
648 8 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1007.3 0.5
649 8 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1007.2 0.6
650 8 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1006.7 0.6
651 7 Micha Morales MARS 1005.8 0.6
652 7 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1005.4 0.6
653 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 1005.2
654 8 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1005.1 0.6
655 8 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1004.9 0.6
656 7 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1001.2 0.6
657 7 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1000.7 0.6
658 7 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 997.9 0.7
659 7 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 997.4 0.7
660 7 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 997.3 0.6
661 7 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 996.3 0.5
662 7 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 996 0.5
663 7 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 995.3 0.6
664 7 SHANE DAVIS N/A 994.8 0.6
665 7 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 994.3 0.8
666 7 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 993.9 0.6
667 7 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 993.4 0.5
668 7 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 991.1 0.6
669 7 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 990.4 0.7
670 7 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 990.4 0.5
671 7 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 989.9 0.5
672 7 Fedin Andrei Camelot 988.8 0.5
673 7 Ivan Martos Triglav 988 0.9
674 7 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 987.9 0.7
675 7 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 987.5 0.5
676 7 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 987.2 0.8
677 7 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.1 0.5
678 7 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 986.1 0.5
679 7 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 986 0.5
680 7 Marek Kubat Škola šermu Paridon 985.9 0.6
681 7 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 985.6 0.8
682 7 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 984.5 0.7
683 7 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 983.8 0.5
684 7 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 981.8 0.5
685 7 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 981.1 0.5
686 7 Adam Marthens N/A 978.7 0.5
687 7 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 978.3 0.5
688 7 Iurii Shostak N/A 977.1 0.5
689 7 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 976.5 0.6
690 11 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.3 13.7
691 8 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 975.8 0.8
692 8 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 975.3 0.8
693 7 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 973 0.8
694 5 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 972.5 0.5
695 7 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 972.2 0.8
696 5 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 972.1 0.5
697 5 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 972.1 0.5
698 8 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 972 0.6
699 6 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 970.8 0.8
700 6 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 970.3 0.5
701 5 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 968.9 0.6
702 64 Karol Glinsky Kard Rendje 968.6 40.6
703 6 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 966.5 0.7
704 6 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 964.1 0.6
705 6 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 964 0.6
706 6 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 962.6 0.6
707 5 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 961.1 0.7
708 5 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 960.8 0.6
709 5 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 958.7 0.8
710 5 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 958.6 0.7
711 5 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 957.5 0.9
712 4 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 957.4 0.5
713 6 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 957.4 0.7
714 3 Conor Gunnison N/A 956.1 0.5
715 3 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 956.1 0.5
716 6 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 955.9 0.8
717 8 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 955.9 0.9
718 4 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 954.8 0.5
719 4 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 951.9 0.7
720 4 Alexander Shevchenko KIF Efes 951.2 0.5
721 4 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 951 0.6
722 4 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 950.3 0.5
723 3 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 950 0.5
724 5 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 949.9 0.7
725 4 Majken Roelfszema MARS 949.8 0.7
726 4 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 949.4 0.6
727 197 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 949.3 156.1
728 5 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 948.8 0.5
729 5 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 948.1 1
730 5 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 947.8 0.6
731 5 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 947.7 0.5
732 5 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 947.4 0.6
733 5 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 946.9 0.5
734 5 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 946.5 0.6
735 5 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 946.2 0.8
736 5 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 946 0.8
737 5 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 945.4 0.5
738 5 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 944.7 0.6
739 5 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 944.7 0.5
740 5 Ramzan Dadagov KIF Efes 943.2 0.5
741 4 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.8 0.5
742 6 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 941.6 0.8
743 5 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.9 0.6
744 5 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 939.9 0.5
745 5 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.2 0.5
746 5 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 938 0.6
747 5 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 936 0.8
748 5 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 935.9 0.6
749 5 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 935.7 0.5
750 5 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 935.7 0.5
751 5 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 935.7 0.5
752 5 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 935.1 0.5
753 5 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 934.7 0.5
754 5 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 934.2 0.7
755 5 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 934.1 0.4
756 5 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 933.3 0.6
757 5 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 933.3 0.6
758 5 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 932.8 0.7
759 5 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 931.7 0.6
760 75 Adam Enticknap The Renaissance Sword Club 930.1 44.1
761 6 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930 0.5
762 6 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 930 0.6
763 6 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 929.6 0.5
764 6 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 929.2 0.5
765 6 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 928.9 0.7
766 6 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 927.8 0.6
767 53 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 926.9 43.1
768 7 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 926.7 0.5
769 7 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 925.7 0.6
770 7 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 925.1 0.5
771 7 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 925 0.5
772 7 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 925 0.5
773 7 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 924.2 0.5
774 7 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 923 0.7
775 7 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 921.8 0.6
776 7 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 921.8 0.6
777 7 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 920.9 0.5
778 7 Kevin Houghton N/A 920.9 0.5
779 7 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 920.5 0.5
780 7 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 919.9 0.6
781 7 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 917.6 0.6
782 7 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 915.7 0.6
783 7 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 915.1 0.5
784 7 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 913.8 0.5
785 7 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 913.2 0.5
786 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 912.7
787 8 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 910.8 0.7
788 8 Zoë Chandler EHMS 910.4 0.8
789 8 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 909.8 0.5
790 8 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 909.7 0.5
791 121 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 909.5 106.6
792 9 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 908.8 0.5
793 9 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 908.3 0.7
794 9 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 907.1 0.6
795 8 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 907.1 0.5
796 10 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 907 0.6
797 8 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 906.6 0.4
798 10 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 906.6 0.5
799 9 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 906.4 0.6
800 9 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 906.2 0.6
801 9 Marc-Olivier Blattlin N/A 904.5 0.6
802 9 Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 904 0.6
803 9 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 903.5 0.5
804 9 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 903.5 0.5
805 9 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 903.5 0.5
806 9 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 903.5 0.5
807 9 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 900.2 0.5
808 9 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 900.2 0.5
809 9 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 898 0.5
810 9 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 897.6 0.8
811 9 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 896 0.5
812 9 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 895.2 0.5
813 9 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 892.8 0.5
814 9 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 892.4 0.5
815 9 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 891.8 0.6
816 9 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 891.7 0.5
817 9 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 891.1 0.6
818 9 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 889.6 0.5
819 9 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 888.7 0.7
820 9 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 887.7 0.5
821 9 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 887.1 0.6
822 9 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.1 0.5
823 9 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.1 0.5
824 9 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 886.8 0.6
825 9 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 884.9 0.5
826 9 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 884.3 0.5
827 9 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 883.8 0.8
828 9 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 883.6 0.5
829 8 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 882.1 0.6
830 8 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 879.2 0.6
831 8 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 878.8 0.8
832 8 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 877.9 0.5
833 8 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 876.9 0.7
834 8 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 876.4 0.6
835 8 Maria Ruthgård Örebro HEMA 876.1 0.6
836 8 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 874.8 1
837 8 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 874.5 0.6
838 8 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 874.5 0.6
839 8 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 873.3 0.6
840 8 Meg Floyd Krieg School 873 0.8
841 8 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 873 0.7
842 8 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 870.9 0.6
843 8 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 869.6 0.6
844 8 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 868.4 0.8
845 8 Ryan Coker Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild 868.4 0.7
846 8 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 867.5 0.5
847 8 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 866.9 0.7
848 8 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 866.9 0.5
849 8 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 863.8 0.9
850 8 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 863 0.6
851 8 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 862.8 0.6
852 8 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 862.2 0.6
853 8 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 862.2 0.6
854 8 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 861 0.6
855 142 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 860.4 95.6
856 9 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 859.6 0.6
857 9 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 859.2 0.6
858 8 Nicolette Maimone N/A 858.8 0.5
859 10 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 858.8 0.7
860 21 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 857.4 28.1
861 10 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 857 0.5
862 10 Ehren Wynder Grand Rapids HEMA Society 854.7 0.6
863 10 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 854.2 0.4
864 10 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 852.7 0.5
865 10 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 851.6 0.6
866 8 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 848.9 0.4
867 10 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 848.7 0.6
868 12 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 848.7 0.6
869 10 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 847.3 0.5
870 10 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 845.5 0.6
871 10 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 845.3 0.6
872 10 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 844.9 0.5
873 10 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 844.3 0.6
874 10 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 843.4 0.6
875 29 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 842.7 34.8
876 10 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 842 0.6
877 12 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 841.9 0.7
878 11 Anatoly Krylov KIF Efes 841.5 0.5
879 11 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 840.9 0.7
880 11 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 840.1 0.6
881 10 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 839.6 0.5
882 12 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 839.4 0.6
883 11 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 838.7 0.7
884 11 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 837.3 0.7
885 11 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 837 0.4
886 11 Mihail Yashin N/A 836.8 0.5
887 11 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 835.3 0.5
888 11 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 835 0.5
889 11 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 832.1 0.3
890 11 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 829.3 0.5
891 11 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 828.6 0.6
892 10 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 827.6 0.5
893 10 Anastasiya Parhacheva N/A 827.5 0.6
894 10 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 825.2 0.5
895 10 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden 824.7 0.4
896 10 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.4 0.5
897 10 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 823.2 0.6
898 10 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 820.7 0.5
899 10 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 819.1 0.6
900 10 Alexey Alimov Diestro Sochi 818.7 0.5
901 10 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 816.9 0.7
902 10 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 815.7 0.5
903 10 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.4 0.5
904 10 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 815.4 0.5
905 10 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 814.3 0.5
906 10 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 814 0.6
907 8 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.4 0.5
908 10 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 811.4 0.6
909 9 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 809.9 0.6
910 9 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 808.4 0.5
911 9 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 807.5 0.6
912 9 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 807.3 0.6
913 8 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 806.6 0.6
914 8 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 806.5 0.7
915 8 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 805.8 0.5
916 8 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 805 0.6
917 8 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 804 0.5
918 8 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 803.8 0.5
919 8 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 803.3 0.7
920 7 Desiree Healey N/A 801.2 0.7
921 7 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 800.4 0.5
922 7 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 800 0.6
923 7 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 798.8 0.8
924 7 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 798.3 0.6
925 28 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 797.8 14.4
926 8 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 797.6 0.6
927 8 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 795.9 0.6
928 8 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 795.6 0.6
929 7 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 794.6 0.7
930 7 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 794.1 0.5
931 6 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 792.1 0.5
932 5 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 788.6 0.6
933 4 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 786.9 0.5
934 6 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 786.9 0.6
935 5 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 784.6 0.6
936 4 Clint Mendoca N/A 783.8 0.5
937 4 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 782.4 0.5
938 4 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 781.6 0.6
939 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 780.7
940 5 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 779.9 0.5
941 5 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 779.2 0.5
942 21 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 778.2 17.8
943 6 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 777.8 0.5
944 6 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 777.3 0.6
945 6 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 777 0.7
946 5 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 775.9 0.6
947 5 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 774.4 0.6
948 5 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 772.6 0.5
949 5 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 772.2 0.5
950 5 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 770.4 0.6
951 5 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 769.1 0.5
952 4 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 768.2 0.6
953 6 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 768.2 0.6
954 5 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 766.2 0.7
955 5 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 763.8 0.8
956 5 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 763.7 0.5
957 5 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 761.9 0.7
958 27 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 761.6 23.3
959 6 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 761.1 0.6
960 6 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 760.6 0.5
961 6 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 760.2 0.7
962 6 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 758.9 0.6
963 23 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 758.2 18.6
964 7 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 757.5 0.4
965 7 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 754.1 0.5
966 7 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 754.1 0.4
967 7 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 750.5 0.6
968 7 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 747.8 0.6
969 7 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 747.3 0.5
970 7 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 744.7 0.6
971 45 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 743.7 45.6
972 8 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 743.4 0.5
973 8 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 742.4 0.7
974 8 Nadezhda Lazareva Golden Falcon 742.1 0.5
975 8 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 739.6 0.5
976 8 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 739.6 0.5
977 8 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 739.3 0.7
978 8 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 739.1 0.4
979 8 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 736 0.5
980 8 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 735 0.5
981 8 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 735 0.5
982 8 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.8 0.4
983 7 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 730.8 0.5
984 7 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 730.8 0.5
985 10 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 730.8 0.5
986 8 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 730.4 0.6
987 8 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.3 0.5
988 8 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 727.5 0.5
989 8 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 725.4 0.7
990 8 James MacDowell N/A 725.4 0.5
991 8 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 725.3 0.5
992 8 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 724.5 0.4
993 8 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 724.5 0.4
994 8 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 724.5 0.4
995 8 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 723.2 0.6
996 8 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 722.6 0.5
997 8 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 720.7 0.5
998 8 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 720.6 0.5
999 8 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 715.5 0.6
1000 8 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.9 0.4
1001 8 Joseph Cantore N/A 712.8 0.5
1002 8 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 711.5 0.9
1003 8 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 710.8 0.6
1004 8 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 709 0.5
1005 7 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 706.9 0.4
1006 7 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 706.9 0.4
1007 7 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 706.9 0.4
1008 7 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 704 0.5
1009 7 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 703.8 0.5
1010 7 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 700.9 0.5
1011 7 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 697.5 0.8
1012 7 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 691.1 0.5
1013 7 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 680.7 0.5
1014 7 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 675.5 0.6
1015 7 Alexander Shachnev Golden Falcon 675 0.5
1016 7 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 672.4 0.7
1017 7 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 669.7 0.5
1018 7 Evgeniya Drozdova FC Bayard 669.4 0.5
1019 7 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 653 0.5
1020 7 Louie Earle N/A 649.9 0.4
1021 7 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 646.5 0.5
1022 7 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 643.2 0.5
1023 7 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 630.8 0.5
1024 7 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 615.7 0.6
1025 7 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 608.3 0.5
1026 7 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 604.6 0.7
1027 7 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 445.9 0.5