Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - November 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1954.3 0.8
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1929 1.7
3 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1902.3 1.3
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1853.4 1.7
5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1848.2 1.5
6 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1802.4 0.9
7 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1799.3 1.5
8 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1773.8 1.9
9 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1772.6 1.5
10 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1772.2 1.2
11 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1771.7 1.4
12 Sergey Volkov White Company 1769.4 1.4
13 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1763.9 0.8
14 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1753.6 1.5
15 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1750.8 1.6
16 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1741.2 1
17 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1736.4 1.7
18 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1721.2 1.6
19 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1680.9 1.8
20 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1666.1 1.4
21 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1650.1 1.4
22 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1645.3 1.3
23 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1642.9 0.7
24 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1638.8 1.5
25 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1638.6 1.3
26 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1622.6 1.2
27 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1620.9 1.8
28 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1613.3 1
29 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1606.8 1.4
30 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1605.2 1.6
31 Brian Caswell N/A 1598.4 1.1
32 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1594.5 1.2
33 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1586 1.3
34 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1576.9 0.9
35 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1576.4 1.2
36 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1576.2 0.7
37 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1574.9 1.3
38 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1570.9 0.9
39 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1569.2 1.8
40 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1568.8 0.8
41 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1567.1 0.6
42 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1566.7 1.4
43 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1560 1.7
44 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1559.7 1.2
45 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1559.5 1.1
46 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1556.1 1.3
47 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1553 1.6
48 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1548.5 1
49 1 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1547.5 1.2
50 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1547 2
51 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1545.4 1
52 Alexey Tursky N/A 1545.2 0.6
53 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1544.5 0.8
54 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1542.5 1.5
55 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1539.8 1
56 1 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1539.4 1.7
57 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1539 1
58 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1539 1
59 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1537.9 1.1
60 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1535.8 1.3
61 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1535.6 1
62 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1533.6 1.1
63 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1533.3 0.9
64 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1531 0.8
65 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1531 1
66 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1527.7 1.4
67 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1525.3 1.7
68 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1524.7 1.2
69 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1522.7 1.3
70 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1522.7 1.3
71 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1511.6 1.5
72 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1509.4 0.9
73 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1507.2 1.1
74 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1506.7 0.9
75 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1506.1 1
76 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1505.8 0.7
77 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1505.6 1.1
78 Owen Townes N/A 1501.7 0.7
79 1 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1499.5 1.2
80 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1499.3 1.6
81 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1498 0.7
82 Harvey Marshall N/A 1496.6 0.8
83 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1496.3 1
84 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1492.8 1
85 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1492.6 1.2
86 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1491.4 1.2
87 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1487.5 1.4
88 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1487.5 1.7
89 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1480.6 1
90 Tim Davis Krieg School 1475.9 1
91 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1472.9 0.9
92 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1466.2 0.9
93 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1466.1 1.2
94 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1466.1 0.6
95 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1464.9 1.3
96 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1463.2 0.7
97 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1461.4 1.4
98 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1459 1.3
99 David Powell N/A 1457.7 1
100 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1457.4 0.9
101 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1454.5 1.2
102 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1454.2 1.1
103 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1454.1 1.2
104 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1452.7 1.2
105 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1452.3 1.5
106 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1448.9 1.1
107 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1448.6 1
108 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1443.3 0.8
109 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1442.7 0.6
110 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1442.1 1
111 1 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1441.6 0.6
112 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1441.4 1
113 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1440.5 0.6
114 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1440 0.7
115 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1439.9 1
116 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1438.9 1.7
117 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1435.7 1
118 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1434.6 0.8
119 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1433.9 1.1
120 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1432.3 0.6
121 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1430.7 0.7
122 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1426.2 1.5
123 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1424.8 1.4
124 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1424.7 1.2
125 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1422.7 0.9
126 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1422.6 0.8
127 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1422.6 0.8
128 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1422.6 0.8
129 1 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1422.1 1
130 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1421.7 1.4
131 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1421.2 0.9
132 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1420.3 0.8
133 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1418.7 0.9
134 1 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1415.9 0.8
135 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1415.6 1.5
136 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1413.9 1
137 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1413.7 0.9
138 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1413.2 0.7
139 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1409.8 0.7
140 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1409.3 0.5
141 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1409 0.7
142 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1406.2 0.9
143 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1405.7 0.6
144 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 1403.6 1.1
145 1 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1403.6 1.1
146 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1401.4 1.4
147 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1400.6 1
148 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1398.1 1.3
149 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1397 1
150 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1396.9 1.8
151 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1395.5 1.4
152 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1393 0.8
153 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1392.4 1.1
154 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1390.1 0.6
155 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1389.7 0.7
156 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1389 0.9
157 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1388.9 0.8
158 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1384.4 0.8
159 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1384.3 0.6
160 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1383.9 0.9
161 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1382.8 1.2
162 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1380.6 0.6
163 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1377.7 0.6
164 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1377.2 0.7
165 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1376.9 0.8
166 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1376.2 0.6
167 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1374.6 1.1
168 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1374.3 0.7
169 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1374.1 0.6
170 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1371.6 1.1
171 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1370.5 0.9
172 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1368.2 1.5
173 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1368.1 1.1
174 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1367.1 1.1
175 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1365.8 0.5
176 Jay Madan N/A 1365.7 0.7
177 2 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1365.7 1
178 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1365 0.9
179 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1363.2 0.7
180 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1362.4 0.6
181 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1356.7 0.7
182 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1355.8 0.6
183 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1353.5 1.1
184 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1352.9 1.7
185 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1352.6 0.9
186 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1350.8 0.6
187 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1350 0.9
188 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1349.5 0.9
189 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1348.1 1.2
190 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1342.4 0.7
191 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1342.4 0.6
192 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1339.9 1.1
193 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1338.7 0.9
194 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1338.1 1.3
195 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1337.3 0.7
196 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1336.5 0.8
197 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1335.4 1.3
198 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1335.2 0.7
199 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1334.6 1.2
200 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1333.1 1
201 Samuel Orndorff N/A 1332.9 0.8
202 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1331.6 1.3
203 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1331.1 0.9
204 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1330.8 1.1
205 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1330.7 0.7
206 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1329.6 1.4
207 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1329.6 0.7
208 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1328.6 0.7
209 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1328.5 0.8
210 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1328.4 0.5
211 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1327.5 0.8
212 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1327.1 0.6
213 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1323.1 0.8
214 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1320.4 0.7
215 1 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1318.3 0.5
216 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1317.8 1.1
217 1 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1317.7 0.5
218 1 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1317.7 0.5
219 2 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317.5 0.8
220 1 Maksim Petrov N/A 1316 0.6
221 1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1316 0.6
222 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1313.8 1
223 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1313.7 0.9
224 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1313.4 0.6
225 Jay Luo N/A 1312.8 0.9
226 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1312 0.6
227 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1311.3 0.8
228 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1311.3 0.7
229 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1309.8 0.7
230 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1308.8 1.3
231 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1308 0.9
232 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1307.8 0.9
233 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1307.6 0.7
234 2 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1306.3 0.6
235 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1306.2 0.8
236 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1306.1 1.3
237 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1306 0.9
238 1 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1304.9 0.6
239 1 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1304.6 1
240 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1304.1 1
241 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1302.7 0.8
242 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1302.3 0.9
243 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1302.1 1.2
244 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1301.2 1
245 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1295.7 0.7
246 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1293.2 0.8
247 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1291.5 0.8
248 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1290.7 0.9
249 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1290.1 0.8
250 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1289.9 0.6
251 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1288.2 1.2
252 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1287.5 1.3
253 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1285.1 0.9
254 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1285 0.9
255 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1283.7 0.7
256 Igor Ostanin NoName 1283.4 0.6
257 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1282.6 0.7
258 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1281.2 0.7
259 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1277.5 0.6
260 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1277.5 0.5
261 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1276.1 1.1
262 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1275.7 0.8
263 François Bois N/A 1275.7 0.8
264 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1272.1 1
265 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1271.3 0.9
266 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1270.5 1.1
267 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1270 0.6
268 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1269.4 0.5
269 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1268.5 0.8
270 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1268.3 0.6
271 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1266.1 0.7
272 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1265.9 0.6
273 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1265.5 0.6
274 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1264.5 1.3
275 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1263.5 1
276 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1263.1 0.7
277 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1263 0.7
278 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1262 1.1
279 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1261.7 0.9
280 1 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1260.2 0.6
281 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1260 1
282 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1259.9 0.6
283 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1259.5 0.6
284 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1258.7 1
285 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1258 0.6
286 1 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1257.8 0.9
287 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1257.7 0.8
288 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1256.8 1.2
289 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1256.7 0.8
290 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1256.3 0.7
291 Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci 1255.9 0.6
292 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1254.8 0.5
293 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1254.8 0.5
294 John Stellman N/A 1254.2 0.5
295 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1254 0.6
296 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1253.9 0.6
297 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1253.9 0.6
298 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1252.6 0.6
299 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1251.7 1.2
300 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1251 0.6
301 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1250.8 1.1
302 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1248.9 0.9
303 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1247.8 0.7
304 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1247.4 0.8
305 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1245.5 0.6
306 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1244.8 1
307 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1243.9 0.6
308 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1240.3 0.7
309 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1239.8 0.6
310 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1239.3 0.5
311 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1239.3 0.9
312 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1237.1 0.6
313 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1236.8 0.6
314 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1235.3 0.6
315 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1234.7 0.9
316 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1234.7 0.6
317 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1234.1 0.5
318 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1232.9 1.4
319 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1232.9 1.2
320 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1232.7 0.6
321 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1232.3 1
322 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1232.2 0.7
323 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1232 0.5
324 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1231.2 0.6
325 1 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1231.2 0.7
326 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1224.7 0.6
327 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1224.3 0.7
328 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223.7 0.5
329 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1222.7 0.9
330 1 Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1221 0.7
331 1 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1220.9 0.9
332 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1219.9 0.7
333 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1219.1 0.5
334 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1219 0.6
335 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1217.3 0.5
336 1 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1217.1 0.8
337 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1216.8 0.5
338 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1216.2 0.6
339 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1215.4 1.2
340 1 Andrej Filip Pugiles 1215.3 0.7
341 1 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1215.2 0.8
342 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1214.2 0.9
343 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1213.7 0.8
344 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1213.5 0.8
345 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1212.8 1
346 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1212.3 0.5
347 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1210.1 0.9
348 2 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1208.3 0.6
349 2 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1208.1 0.7
350 2 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1207.9 0.6
351 3 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1207.8 1.6
352 3 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1207.7 1.2
353 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1206.6 0.7
354 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1206.5 0.6
355 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1206.5 0.6
356 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1205.5 0.5
357 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1204.9 0.7
358 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1204.6 0.9
359 Matt Galas N/A 1204.1 0.5
360 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1201.8 0.7
361 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.1 0.9
362 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1200.2 1.1
363 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1199.8 0.6
364 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1198.3 0.8
365 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1198.1 0.8
366 1 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1198.1 0.9
367 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1194.2 0.5
368 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1193.4 0.7
369 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1192.4 0.5
370 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1191.9 1
371 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1191.6 0.6
372 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1190.6 0.6
373 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1189.1 0.7
374 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1187.9 1.1
375 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1186.8 0.7
376 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1186.5 0.6
377 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1186 0.7
378 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1184.6 0.7
379 Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon 1184.3 0.6
380 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1183 0.8
381 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1181.4 0.6
382 1 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.4 0.8
383 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1180.9 1.1
384 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1179.5 0.5
385 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1179 0.8
386 1 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1178.4 0.6
387 1 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1178.4 0.6
388 2 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1178.2 0.9
389 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1177.7 0.6
390 2 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1176.2 0.6
391 1 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1176.2 0.7
392 1 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1176 0.8
393 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1175.9 0.6
394 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.1 0.5
395 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1174.9 0.7
396 1 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1174.6 0.8
397 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1174.5 0.9
398 Nico Banasch N/A 1174.1 0.6
399 1 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1173.4 0.7
400 1 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1173.3 0.9
401 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1171.8 0.7
402 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1170.7 0.6
403 2 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1169.6 0.5
404 1 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1169.6 0.8
405 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1169.5 0.8
406 1 Victoria Romashova Edinorog 1168.5 0.5
407 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1168.2 1.3
408 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1167.6 0.7
409 Nikolay Lebedev Men With Swords 1167.5 0.7
410 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1167.5 0.6
411 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1167.2 0.7
412 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1165.9 0.5
413 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1165.9 0.5
414 Steven Farrar N/A 1165.6 0.6
415 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.3 0.6
416 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1165.1 0.7
417 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1164.6 0.8
418 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1164.1 1.2
419 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1163.8 0.9
420 Michael Arden N/A 1163.6 0.5
421 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1162.7 0.5
422 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1162.7 0.5
423 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1162.4 0.6
424 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1161.5 1
425 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1160.8 0.7
426 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1160.3 0.6
427 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1159.6 0.8
428 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1159 1
429 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1157.8 0.6
430 Denis Matyazh Varga 1157.3 1.1
431 1 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1157.1 0.6
432 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1156.3 1.5
433 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1152.2 0.6
434 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1151.3 0.7
435 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1150.4 0.6
436 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1150.2 0.6
437 1 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1149.6 0.5
438 1 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1149.3 1.4
439 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1148.9 0.7
440 1 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1147.9 0.6
441 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1147.6 1
442 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1146.8 0.5
443 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1146.8 0.6
444 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1146.1 0.9
445 1 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1145.7 0.5
446 1 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1145.4 0.9
447 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1145.4 0.7
448 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1145.2 0.8
449 1 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1144.8 0.6
450 1 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1144.7 0.9
451 2 Anatoly Belay KIF Efes 1142.5 0.5
452 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1142.5 0.5
453 1 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1142.5 0.5
454 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1141.8 0.8
455 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1140.9 0.8
456 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1140.5 0.5
457 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1139.6 0.7
458 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1139.4 0.8
459 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1138.9 0.7
460 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1137.6 0.8
461 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1136.4 0.5
462 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1136.4 0.5
463 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1135.7 0.6
464 1 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1134.4 0.8
465 2 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1134 0.5
466 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1134 0.6
467 3 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1133.7 1.5
468 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1133.7 0.6
469 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1132.7 0.6
470 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1128.5 0.9
471 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1128.2 0.7
472 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1127.9 0.8
473 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1127.3 0.6
474 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1125.7 0.6
475 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1125.3 1.1
476 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1125.3 0.7
477 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1125.1 0.7
478 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1124.4 0.8
479 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1124.4 0.6
480 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1124.4 0.6
481 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1124.2 0.6
482 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1120.9 0.7
483 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1120 0.5
484 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1118.7 0.7
485 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1118.5 0.6
486 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1118.5 0.6
487 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1117.7 0.6
488 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1115 0.5
489 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1114.3 0.6
490 1 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.6 0.6
491 2 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1112.4 0.6
492 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1112.4 0.8
493 3 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1112.4 1
494 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1112.3 0.5
495 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1111.9 0.6
496 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1111.5 0.7
497 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1110.5 0.5
498 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1110.3 0.7
499 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1109.7 0.8
500 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1107.4 0.6
501 1 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1107.3 0.9
502 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1106 0.4
503 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1105.2 0.7
504 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1105.2 0.6
505 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1104.8 0.6
506 1 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1104.6 0.5
507 1 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1104.5 0.6
508 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1102.8 0.5
509 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1100.6 1.1
510 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1100.5 1
511 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1100.3 1.2
512 1 Jordi Creus Arnau N/A 1099.9 0.7
513 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1099.8 0.8
514 Kit Smith N/A 1099.3 0.5
515 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1099.1 0.5
516 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1098.2 0.9
517 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1095.9 0.5
518 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1094.7 0.6
519 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1094.3 0.7
520 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1094 0.9
521 1 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1093.7 0.7
522 1 Peter Máté Triglav 1093.6 0.9
523 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1092.2 0.8
524 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1091.1 0.8
525 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1090.7 0.5
526 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1090.5 0.6
527 James Howard N/A 1090.4 0.6
528 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1088.8 0.9
529 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1087.7 0.6
530 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1087.6 0.6
531 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1086.8 0.6
532 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1086.7 0.6
533 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1084.8 0.6
534 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1084.4 0.5
535 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1083.6 0.7
536 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1083.5 0.7
537 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1083.3 0.7
538 1 Jason Cherches N/A 1079.9 0.6
539 1 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1079.8 0.7
540 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1077.7 1.2
541 2 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 1076.7 0.5
542 2 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1076.7 0.5
543 2 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1076.7 0.5
544 3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1076.5 0.9
545 3 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1076.3 0.9
546 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1076 0.8
547 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1075.6 0.6
548 1 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1075.6 0.9
549 David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1075.4 0.6
550 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1074.9 0.6
551 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1074.3 0.7
552 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1074.1 0.5
553 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1073.5 0.8
554 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1072.7 0.7
555 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1072.2 0.8
556 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1072.1 0.5
557 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1072.1 0.5
558 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1072.1 0.5
559 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1071.7 0.6
560 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1070.6 0.5
561 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1070.2 0.6
562 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1068.4 0.5
563 Nikita Lukin N/A 1067 0.5
564 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1066.5 0.4
565 1 Jan Blažek N/A 1066.4 0.6
566 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1065.4 0.5
567 1 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1065 0.7
568 1 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1064.9 0.5
569 2 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1064.9 0.8
570 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1064.3 1
571 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1063.6 0.6
572 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1063.6 0.5
573 1 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1062.7 0.6
574 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1062.2 1.1
575 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1061.6 0.7
576 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1061.5 0.6
577 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1061.1 0.6
578 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1060.6 0.5
579 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1060.4 0.4
580 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1059.2 0.7
581 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1057.9 0.7
582 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1057.2 0.6
583 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1057 0.5
584 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1056.6 0.5
585 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1056.5 0.6
586 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1056.2 0.8
587 1 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1055.2 0.5
588 1 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1055.1 0.6
589 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1054.9 0.6
590 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1054.2 0.6
591 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.8 0.5
592 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.8 0.5
593 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1049.2 0.6
594 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1049.2 0.6
595 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1048.9 0.5
596 1 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1048.4 0.5
597 1 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1048.4 0.9
598 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1047.4 0.8
599 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1046.5 0.7
600 Alfonso Durán Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1045.4 0.6
601 Andrii Naidenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1044.8 0.6
602 John Waller The School of the Sword 1043.7 1
603 1 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1042.5 0.7
604 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1042.4 0.9
605 1 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1041.3 0.6
606 1 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1041.3 1
607 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1040.9 0.6
608 1 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1040 0.7
609 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1039.8 1
610 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038.5 0.6
611 1 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1037.5 0.5
612 1 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1037.2 0.9
613 Ian Bell N/A 1035.4 0.6
614 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1034.6 0.5
615 1 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1033.7 0.6
616 1 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1033.6 1.1
617 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1033.3 0.5
618 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1030.8 0.5
619 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1030.4 0.7
620 Charlie Denton N/A 1029.6 0.5
621 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1028 0.5
622 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1027.5 0.6
623 Arlov Sergey Scuola Saint George 1027.3 0.7
624 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1027.1 0.6
625 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1025.5 0.7
626 1 James Barker The School of the Sword 1025.4 0.9
627 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1024.5 1
628 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1023.5 0.8
629 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1023.1 0.7
630 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1022.6 0.6
631 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1021.8 0.8
632 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1021.6 0.5
633 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1021.6 0.5
634 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.1 0.6
635 1 Pavel Egorov Uroboros 1014.5 0.6
636 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1014.4 0.9
637 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1013.5 0.7
638 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 1012.5 0.5
639 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1011.1 0.8
640 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1011.1 0.7
641 1 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1010.9 0.5
642 1 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1010.7 0.8
643 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1010.4 0.6
644 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1009.5 0.6
645 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1009.3 0.5
646 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1008.8 0.6
647 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1007.4 0.5
648 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1006.8 0.5
649 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1006.6 0.6
650 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1006.1 0.6
651 Micha Morales MARS 1005.2 0.6
652 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1004.8 0.6
653 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 1004.6 0.7
654 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1004.5 0.6
655 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1004.4 0.6
656 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1000.6 0.6
657 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1000.1 0.6
658 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 997.2 0.6
659 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 996.7 0.7
660 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 996.7 0.6
661 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 995.8 0.5
662 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 995.5 0.5
663 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 994.7 0.6
664 SHANE DAVIS N/A 994.2 0.6
665 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 993.6 0.8
666 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 993.3 0.6
667 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 992.9 0.5
668 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 990.5 0.6
669 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 989.9 0.5
670 1 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 989.7 0.7
671 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 989.3 0.5
672 Fedin Andrei Camelot 988.3 0.5
673 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 987.3 0.7
674 1 Ivan Martos Triglav 987.2 0.8
675 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 987 0.5
676 1 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 986.6 0.5
677 1 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 986.4 0.8
678 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 985.6 0.5
679 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 985.4 0.5
680 Marek Kubat Škola šermu Paridon 985.3 0.6
681 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 984.8 0.8
682 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 983.7 0.7
683 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 983.3 0.5
684 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 981.3 0.5
685 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 980.5 0.5
686 Adam Marthens N/A 978.2 0.5
687 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 977.9 0.5
688 Iurii Shostak N/A 976.6 0.5
689 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 975.9 0.6
690 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.5 0.8
691 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 974.9 0.8
692 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 974.5 0.8
693 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 972.2 0.8
694 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 972 0.5
695 1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 971.6 0.5
696 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 971.6 0.5
697 2 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 971.4 0.8
698 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 971.4 0.6
699 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 970 0.8
700 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 969.9 0.5
701 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 968.3 0.6
702 Karol Glinsky Kard Rendje 967.8 0.8
703 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 965.7 0.7
704 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 963.5 0.6
705 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 963.4 0.6
706 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 962 0.6
707 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 960.4 0.7
708 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 960.2 0.6
709 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 958 0.8
710 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 957.9 0.7
711 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 956.9 0.5
712 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 956.7 0.7
713 2 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 956.5 0.9
714 Conor Gunnison N/A 955.6 0.5
715 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 955.6 0.5
716 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 955.1 0.8
717 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 955 0.9
718 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 954.4 0.5
719 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 951.2 0.7
720 Alexander Shevchenko KIF Efes 950.6 0.5
721 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 950.4 0.6
722 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 949.8 0.5
723 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 949.5 0.5
724 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 949.2 0.7
725 Majken Roelfszema MARS 949.2 0.7
726 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 948.9 0.6
727 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 948.5 0.8
728 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 948.2 0.5
729 1 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 947.2 0.6
730 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 947.1 0.5
731 2 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 947.1 1
732 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 946.9 0.6
733 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 946.4 0.5
734 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 945.9 0.6
735 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 945.4 0.8
736 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 945.3 0.8
737 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 944.8 0.5
738 1 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 944.1 0.5
739 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 944.1 0.6
740 Ramzan Dadagov KIF Efes 942.8 0.5
741 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.4 0.5
742 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 940.9 0.8
743 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.2 0.6
744 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 939.3 0.5
745 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.7 0.5
746 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 937.4 0.6
747 1 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 935.4 0.6
748 1 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 935.2 0.5
749 1 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 935.2 0.5
750 1 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 935.2 0.5
751 4 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 935.2 0.8
752 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 934.6 0.5
753 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 934.3 0.5
754 1 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 933.7 0.4
755 1 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 933.5 0.7
756 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 932.7 0.6
757 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 932.7 0.6
758 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 932.1 0.7
759 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 931.1 0.6
760 1 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 929.5 0.5
761 1 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 929.4 0.6
762 2 Adam Enticknap The Renaissance Sword Club 929.4 0.8
763 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 929.2 0.5
764 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 928.7 0.5
765 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 928.2 0.7
766 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 927.2 0.6
767 1 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 926.1 0.5
768 1 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 926.1 0.8
769 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 925.1 0.6
770 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 924.6 0.5
771 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 924.6 0.5
772 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 924.6 0.5
773 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 923.7 0.5
774 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 922.2 0.7
775 1 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 921.2 0.6
776 1 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 921.2 0.6
777 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 920.5 0.5
778 Kevin Houghton N/A 920.5 0.5
779 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 920 0.5
780 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 919.3 0.6
781 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 917 0.6
782 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 915.1 0.6
783 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 914.6 0.5
784 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 913.3 0.5
785 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 912.7 0.5
786 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 912 0.7
787 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 910.1 0.7
788 Zoë Chandler EHMS 909.5 0.8
789 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 909.3 0.5
790 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 909.1 0.5
791 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 908.5 1
792 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 908.2 0.5
793 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 907.6 0.7
794 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 906.6 0.5
795 1 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 906.5 0.6
796 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 906.4 0.6
797 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 906.2 0.4
798 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 906.1 0.5
799 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 905.8 0.6
800 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 905.6 0.6
801 Marc-Olivier Blattlin N/A 903.9 0.6
802 Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 903.4 0.6
803 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 903 0.5
804 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 903 0.5
805 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 903 0.5
806 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 902.9 0.5
807 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 899.7 0.5
808 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 899.7 0.5
809 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 897.5 0.5
810 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 896.7 0.8
811 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 895.5 0.5
812 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 894.7 0.5
813 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 892.2 0.5
814 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 891.9 0.5
815 1 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 891.2 0.5
816 1 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 891.2 0.6
817 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 890.5 0.6
818 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 889.1 0.5
819 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 888 0.7
820 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 887.1 0.5
821 1 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 886.6 0.5
822 1 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 886.6 0.5
823 2 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 886.5 0.6
824 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 886.2 0.6
825 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 884.4 0.5
826 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 883.8 0.5
827 1 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 883.1 0.5
828 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 883 0.8
829 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 881.5 0.6
830 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 878.6 0.6
831 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 878 0.8
832 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 877.4 0.5
833 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 876.2 0.7
834 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 875.8 0.6
835 Maria Ruthgård Örebro HEMA 875.5 0.6
836 1 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 873.9 0.6
837 1 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 873.9 0.6
838 2 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 873.9 1
839 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 872.7 0.6
840 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 872.3 0.7
841 1 Meg Floyd Krieg School 872.3 0.8
842 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 870.3 0.6
843 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 869 0.6
844 1 Ryan Coker Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild 867.7 0.7
845 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 867.7 0.8
846 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 866.9 0.5
847 1 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 866.4 0.5
848 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 866.2 0.7
849 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 862.9 0.9
850 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 862.4 0.6
851 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 862.2 0.6
852 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 861.6 0.6
853 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 861.6 0.6
854 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 860.4 0.6
855 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 859.6 0.8
856 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 859.1 0.6
857 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 858.6 0.6
858 Nicolette Maimone N/A 858.2 0.5
859 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 858 0.7
860 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 856.5 0.9
861 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 856.5 0.5
862 Ehren Wynder Grand Rapids HEMA Society 854.1 0.6
863 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 853.8 0.4
864 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 852.2 0.5
865 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 851 0.6
866 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 848.5 0.4
867 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 848.1 0.6
868 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 848.1 0.6
869 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 846.8 0.5
870 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 844.9 0.6
871 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 844.7 0.6
872 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 844.4 0.5
873 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 843.7 0.6
874 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 842.8 0.6
875 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 841.8 0.8
876 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 841.4 0.6
877 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 841.2 0.7
878 Anatoly Krylov KIF Efes 841 0.5
879 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 840.2 0.7
880 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 839.5 0.6
881 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 839.1 0.5
882 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 838.8 0.6
883 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 838.1 0.7
884 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 836.6 0.7
885 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 836.6 0.4
886 Mihail Yashin N/A 836.3 0.5
887 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 834.9 0.5
888 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.5 0.5
889 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 831.8 0.3
890 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 828.8 0.5
891 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 828 0.6
892 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 827.1 0.5
893 Anastasiya Parhacheva N/A 827 0.6
894 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 824.7 0.5
895 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden 824.2 0.4
896 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 822.9 0.5
897 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 822.6 0.6
898 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 820.2 0.5
899 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 818.5 0.6
900 Alexey Alimov Diestro Sochi 818.2 0.5
901 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 816.2 0.7
902 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 815.2 0.5
903 1 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 814.9 0.5
904 1 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 814.8 0.5
905 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 813.7 0.5
906 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 813.4 0.6
907 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 810.9 0.5
908 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 810.7 0.6
909 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 809.4 0.6
910 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 808 0.5
911 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 806.8 0.6
912 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 806.7 0.6
913 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 805.9 0.6
914 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 805.8 0.7
915 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 805.3 0.5
916 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 804.4 0.6
917 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 803.5 0.5
918 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 803.3 0.5
919 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 802.6 0.7
920 Desiree Healey N/A 800.6 0.7
921 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 799.9 0.5
922 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 799.4 0.6
923 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 798 0.8
924 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 797.8 0.6
925 1 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 797 0.6
926 1 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 796.8 1
927 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 795.3 0.6
928 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 794.9 0.6
929 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 793.9 0.7
930 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 793.6 0.5
931 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 791.6 0.5
932 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 788 0.6
933 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 786.4 0.5
934 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 786.3 0.6
935 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 784.1 0.6
936 Clint Mendoca N/A 783.2 0.5
937 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 781.9 0.5
938 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 781 0.6
939 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 780.1 0.7
940 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 779.4 0.5
941 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 778.7 0.5
942 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 777.4 0.8
943 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 777.3 0.5
944 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 776.8 0.6
945 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 776.2 0.7
946 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 775.3 0.6
947 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 773.9 0.6
948 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 772.1 0.5
949 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 771.7 0.5
950 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 769.8 0.6
951 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 768.6 0.5
952 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 767.6 0.6
953 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 767.6 0.6
954 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 765.5 0.7
955 1 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 763.3 0.5
956 1 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 763 0.8
957 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 761.2 0.7
958 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 760.8 0.7
959 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 760.5 0.6
960 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 760.1 0.5
961 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 759.5 0.7
962 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 758.3 0.6
963 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 757.4 0.8
964 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 757 0.4
965 1 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 753.7 0.4
966 1 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 753.7 0.5
967 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 749.9 0.6
968 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 747.3 0.6
969 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 746.7 0.5
970 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 744.1 0.6
971 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 742.9 0.8
972 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 742.9 0.5
973 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 741.6 0.7
974 Nadezhda Lazareva Golden Falcon 741.6 0.5
975 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 739.1 0.5
976 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 739.1 0.5
977 1 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 738.6 0.4
978 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 738.6 0.7
979 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 735.5 0.5
980 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 734.5 0.5
981 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 734.5 0.5
982 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.3 0.4
983 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 730.3 0.5
984 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 730.3 0.5
985 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 730.3 0.5
986 1 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 729.9 0.5
987 1 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 729.8 0.6
988 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 727 0.5
989 1 James MacDowell N/A 724.9 0.5
990 1 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 724.8 0.5
991 2 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 724.8 0.7
992 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 724 0.4
993 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 724 0.4
994 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 724 0.4
995 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 722.6 0.6
996 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 722.1 0.5
997 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 720.3 0.5
998 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 720.1 0.5
999 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 714.8 0.6
1000 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.4 0.4
1001 Joseph Cantore N/A 712.3 0.5
1002 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 710.6 0.9
1003 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 710.1 0.6
1004 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 708.5 0.5
1005 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 706.5 0.4
1006 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 706.5 0.4
1007 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 706.5 0.4
1008 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 703.4 0.5
1009 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 703.3 0.5
1010 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 700.4 0.5
1011 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 696.8 0.8
1012 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 690.5 0.5
1013 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 680.2 0.5
1014 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 675 0.6
1015 Alexander Shachnev Golden Falcon 674.5 0.5
1016 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 671.7 0.7
1017 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 669.1 0.5
1018 Evgeniya Drozdova FC Bayard 668.9 0.5
1019 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 652.6 0.5
1020 Louie Earle N/A 649.5 0.4
1021 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 646 0.5
1022 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 642.7 0.5
1023 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 630.3 0.5
1024 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 615.1 0.6
1025 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 607.8 0.5
1026 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 603.9 0.7
1027 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 445.4 0.5