1
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1890.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1881
|
|
|
3
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1823
|
|
|
4
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1820
|
|
|
5
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1810.9
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1788.7
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1788
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1784.6
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1781.6
|
|
|
10
|
2
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1777
|
27.3
|
|
11
|
5
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1775.5
|
14.8
|
|
12
|
1
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1774.1
|
|
|
13
|
4
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1749.7
|
27.7
|
|
14
|
1
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1734.9
|
|
|
15
|
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1729.9
|
1.4
|
|
16
|
2
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1726.9
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Joseph Streb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1726.7
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1716.5
|
|
|
19
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1716.1
|
|
|
20
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1713.9
|
|
|
21
|
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1713.8
|
|
|
22
|
3
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1713.3
|
29.7
|
|
23
|
1
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1703.4
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1688.1
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1687.3
|
|
|
26
|
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1677.5
|
|
|
27
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1672.7
|
|
|
28
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1665.1
|
|
|
29
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1658.9
|
|
|
30
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1653.7
|
|
|
31
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1653.1
|
|
|
32
|
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1651.4
|
|
|
33
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1647.2
|
|
|
34
|
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1631.3
|
|
|
35
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1630.8
|
|
|
36
|
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1625.9
|
|
|
37
|
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1621.5
|
|
|
38
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1618.7
|
|
|
39
|
32
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1609.2
|
88.5
|
|
40
|
1
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1607.9
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1606.2
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1604.9
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1600.9
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1596.6
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1591.3
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1590.2
|
|
|
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1584
|
|
|
47
|
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1582.7
|
|
|
48
|
|
Hongtao Su
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1582.1
|
|
|
49
|
3
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1579.5
|
11.5
|
|
50
|
12
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1575
|
32.2
|
|
51
|
2
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1572.6
|
|
|
52
|
4
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1572.2
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1571.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1571.6
|
|
|
54
|
4
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1570.5
|
|
|
55
|
9
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1563
|
21.6
|
|
56
|
4
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1563
|
|
|
57
|
4
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1558.6
|
|
|
58
|
4
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1557.4
|
|
|
59
|
4
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1557.2
|
|
|
60
|
4
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1552.9
|
|
|
61
|
4
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1550.8
|
|
|
62
|
4
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1550.6
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1547.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1544.8
|
|
|
64
|
3
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1541.9
|
|
|
65
|
2
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1541
|
|
|
66
|
1
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1540.2
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1531.4
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1530.3
|
|
|
69
|
9
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1530
|
15.4
|
|
70
|
1
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1528.7
|
|
|
71
|
3
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1528.6
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1522.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1520.7
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1519
|
|
|
73
|
1
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1518.6
|
|
|
74
|
1
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1517.7
|
|
|
75
|
1
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1516.6
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1516.1
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1515.1
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1513.6
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1511.3
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1509.8
|
|
|
81
|
128
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1508.9
|
155.6
|
|
82
|
2
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1507
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1505.2
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1504.7
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1499.4
|
|
|
86
|
1
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1497.7
|
|
|
87
|
3
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1497.2
|
|
|
88
|
|
JunJie Kong
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1496.5
|
|
|
89
|
|
MuZhen Sun
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1496.5
|
|
|
90
|
3
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1495.2
|
|
|
91
|
5
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1495.2
|
|
|
92
|
4
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1494.9
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1491.3
|
|
|
94
|
5
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1491.2
|
|
|
95
|
4
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1486.5
|
|
|
96
|
3
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1485.4
|
|
|
97
|
5
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1485.1
|
|
|
98
|
3
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1483.3
|
|
|
99
|
5
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1483.3
|
|
|
100
|
4
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1483.1
|
|
|
101
|
4
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1478.5
|
|
|
102
|
4
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1475.5
|
|
|
103
|
4
|
Dmitrii Kuklin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1474.9
|
|
|
104
|
3
|
Stanislav Nikulin
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1474.3
|
|
|
105
|
5
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1474.3
|
|
|
106
|
25
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1473.3
|
35.6
|
|
107
|
5
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1472.9
|
|
|
108
|
5
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1471.7
|
|
|
109
|
4
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1470.8
|
|
|
110
|
6
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1470.7
|
|
|
111
|
5
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1470.2
|
|
|
112
|
5
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1469.4
|
|
|
113
|
5
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1468.5
|
|
|
114
|
5
|
Roman Pomelov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1467.7
|
|
|
115
|
5
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1467.1
|
|
|
116
|
5
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1467
|
|
|
117
|
5
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1464.7
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1463
|
|
|
119
|
5
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1462.3
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
János Márkus
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1458.6
|
|
|
121
|
5
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1456.8
|
|
|
122
|
5
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1455.9
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1454.3
|
|
|
124
|
6
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1454.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1454.1
|
|
|
125
|
5
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1451.1
|
|
|
126
|
5
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1450.6
|
|
|
127
|
5
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1449.2
|
|
|
128
|
5
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1448.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1448.1
|
|
|
129
|
5
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1447.3
|
|
|
130
|
5
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1445.6
|
|
|
131
|
5
|
Ivan Abaimov
|
|
Le Renard |
1444.4
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1441.2
|
|
|
133
|
6
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1441.2
|
|
|
134
|
5
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1439.5
|
|
|
135
|
5
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1437.9
|
|
|
136
|
4
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1436.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1435.5
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1435.1
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1433.9
|
|
|
139
|
3
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1433
|
|
|
140
|
5
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1432.8
|
|
|
141
|
4
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1430.3
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1429.3
|
|
|
143
|
4
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1428.1
|
|
|
144
|
4
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1427.3
|
|
|
145
|
4
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1424.7
|
|
|
146
|
35
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1423.2
|
46.7
|
|
147
|
5
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1422.1
|
|
|
148
|
4
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1422
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1421.9
|
|
|
149
|
6
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1421.6
|
|
|
150
|
5
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1419
|
|
|
151
|
5
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1416.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1416.3
|
|
|
152
|
5
|
Adrien Chombart de Lauwe
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1416.1
|
|
|
153
|
5
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1415.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1415.1
|
|
|
154
|
5
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1415.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1413.3
|
|
|
155
|
4
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1412.6
|
|
|
156
|
3
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1412.2
|
|
|
157
|
5
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1412
|
|
|
158
|
4
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1411.8
|
|
|
159
|
|
Niklas Vesterlund Grebius
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1410.8
|
|
|
160
|
5
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1409.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1409.3
|
|
|
161
|
5
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1407.1
|
|
|
162
|
5
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1405
|
|
|
163
|
5
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1404.5
|
|
|
164
|
4
|
Andrey Lazarev
|
|
NoName |
1404.4
|
|
|
165
|
6
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1403.6
|
|
|
166
|
5
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1403.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1402.9
|
|
|
167
|
5
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1402.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1401.2
|
|
|
168
|
4
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1400.7
|
|
|
169
|
3
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1399.4
|
|
|
170
|
5
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1398.4
|
|
|
171
|
91
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1397.1
|
88.8
|
|
172
|
|
Nikolay Davydov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1396.9
|
|
|
173
|
6
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1396.6
|
|
|
174
|
6
|
Tibor Szebényi
|
|
Georgikon Szablya Kör |
1396.5
|
|
|
175
|
6
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1395
|
|
|
176
|
6
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1394.2
|
|
|
177
|
6
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1393.5
|
|
|
178
|
6
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1392.2
|
|
|
179
|
|
Weili Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1390.6
|
|
|
181
|
|
Shuheng Zhou
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
1390.6
|
|
|
180
|
|
YangXing Lv
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1390.6
|
|
|
182
|
9
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1389.7
|
|
|
183
|
9
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1388.7
|
|
|
184
|
8
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1388.7
|
|
|
185
|
10
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1388.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1385.9
|
|
|
186
|
9
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1384.1
|
|
|
187
|
9
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1382.1
|
|
|
188
|
40
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1380.2
|
44.5
|
|
189
|
10
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1379.3
|
|
|
190
|
10
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1378.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1376.7
|
|
|
191
|
9
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1374.8
|
|
|
192
|
9
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1374.8
|
|
|
193
|
9
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1374.3
|
|
|
194
|
9
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1373.5
|
|
|
195
|
8
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1372.6
|
|
|
196
|
10
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1372.6
|
|
|
197
|
9
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1370.9
|
|
|
198
|
9
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1369.8
|
|
|
199
|
9
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1369.6
|
|
|
200
|
8
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1368.6
|
|
|
201
|
10
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1368.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1368
|
|
|
202
|
9
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1366.7
|
|
|
203
|
8
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1366.6
|
|
|
204
|
10
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1366.1
|
|
|
205
|
9
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1365.6
|
|
|
206
|
8
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1364
|
|
|
207
|
10
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1364
|
|
|
208
|
9
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1363.3
|
|
|
209
|
9
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1362.8
|
|
|
210
|
72
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1362.7
|
73.7
|
|
|
10
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1362.4
|
|
|
211
|
10
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1359.4
|
|
|
212
|
10
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1357.8
|
|
|
213
|
10
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1356.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1356.5
|
|
|
214
|
8
|
Denis Klevin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1355.9
|
|
|
215
|
11
|
Andrey Berezovskiy
|
|
Hemul |
1355.9
|
|
|
216
|
11
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1355.6
|
|
|
217
|
13
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1354.8
|
23
|
|
218
|
11
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1354.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1353.8
|
|
|
219
|
11
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1352.4
|
|
|
220
|
10
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1351.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1350.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1350.4
|
|
|
221
|
10
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1349.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1349.2
|
|
|
222
|
10
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1349
|
|
|
223
|
10
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1347.8
|
|
|
224
|
10
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1346.8
|
|
|
225
|
10
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1346.6
|
|
|
226
|
1
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1345.8
|
9.7
|
|
227
|
11
|
Vasiliy Zlokazov
|
|
Rumata Fencing |
1342.7
|
|
|
228
|
11
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1341.9
|
|
|
229
|
30
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1341.3
|
29.9
|
|
230
|
11
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1340.7
|
|
|
231
|
13
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1340.5
|
|
|
232
|
12
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1339.8
|
|
|
233
|
10
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1337.3
|
|
|
234
|
13
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1337.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1337.1
|
|
|
235
|
13
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1336.7
|
|
|
236
|
12
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1336.5
|
|
|
237
|
12
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1336.2
|
|
|
238
|
12
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1336
|
|
|
239
|
143
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1334.9
|
133.3
|
|
240
|
11
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1334.1
|
|
|
241
|
9
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1330.5
|
|
|
242
|
11
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1330.4
|
|
|
243
|
10
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1330
|
|
|
244
|
10
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1328.3
|
|
|
245
|
10
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1328
|
|
|
246
|
10
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1327.4
|
|
|
247
|
10
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1326.9
|
|
|
248
|
10
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1326.1
|
|
|
249
|
10
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1324.3
|
|
|
250
|
10
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1324
|
|
|
251
|
10
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1323.4
|
|
|
252
|
617
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1322.3
|
505.9
|
|
253
|
11
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1321.6
|
|
|
254
|
11
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1320.4
|
|
|
255
|
8
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1320
|
2.9
|
|
256
|
12
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1318.8
|
|
|
257
|
12
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1317.7
|
|
|
258
|
12
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1317
|
|
|
259
|
10
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1315.6
|
|
|
260
|
12
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1315.3
|
|
|
261
|
11
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1314.5
|
|
|
262
|
11
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1314.4
|
|
|
263
|
11
|
Anton Goncharov
|
|
Le Renard |
1314.3
|
|
|
265
|
10
|
Nate Zettle
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1314.1
|
|
|
264
|
10
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1314.1
|
|
|
266
|
13
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1313.8
|
|
|
267
|
11
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1313.7
|
|
|
268
|
8
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1313.6
|
3.8
|
|
|
11
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1312.5
|
|
|
269
|
12
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1312.4
|
|
|
270
|
12
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1310.8
|
|
|
271
|
|
Putz Sebastian
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1310.5
|
|
|
272
|
11
|
Aleksandr Glushkov
|
|
N/A
|
1309.1
|
|
|
273
|
10
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1306.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1306
|
|
|
274
|
10
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1305.1
|
|
|
275
|
10
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1304.3
|
|
|
276
|
10
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1304.1
|
|
|
277
|
293
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1301.4
|
231.7
|
|
278
|
11
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1298.2
|
|
|
279
|
11
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1297.7
|
|
|
280
|
11
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1296.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1296.4
|
|
|
281
|
10
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1295.2
|
|
|
282
|
12
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1295
|
|
|
|
11
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1294.5
|
|
|
283
|
11
|
Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1294.4
|
|
|
284
|
11
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1294.1
|
|
|
285
|
11
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1292.7
|
|
|
286
|
11
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1292.4
|
|
|
287
|
11
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1292
|
|
|
288
|
11
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1290.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1290.5
|
|
|
289
|
11
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1289.5
|
|
|
290
|
11
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1289.1
|
|
|
291
|
10
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1288.7
|
|
|
292
|
12
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1288.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1285.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1285.2
|
|
|
293
|
8
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1282.6
|
0.1
|
|
294
|
10
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1282.4
|
|
|
295
|
12
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1282.1
|
|
|
296
|
10
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1281.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1280.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1279.3
|
|
|
297
|
10
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1279
|
|
|
298
|
10
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1278.5
|
|
|
299
|
10
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1278.3
|
|
|
300
|
10
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1278.3
|
|
|
301
|
10
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1276.8
|
|
|
302
|
|
Ling Peng
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1276.6
|
|
|
303
|
114
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1276.5
|
99.9
|
|
304
|
12
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1275.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1274.9
|
|
|
305
|
12
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1274.7
|
|
|
306
|
11
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1272.2
|
|
|
307
|
11
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1272.2
|
|
|
308
|
10
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1272
|
|
|
309
|
12
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1271.5
|
|
|
310
|
|
Samvel Mumjyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1270.5
|
|
|
311
|
12
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1270.3
|
|
|
312
|
12
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1269.1
|
|
|
313
|
12
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1268.5
|
|
|
314
|
12
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1267.2
|
|
|
315
|
12
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1267.2
|
|
|
316
|
8
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1267.2
|
6.2
|
|
|
13
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1266.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1265.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1265.3
|
|
|
317
|
12
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1264
|
|
|
318
|
|
Bangbang Wang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1264
|
|
|
319
|
|
WanYan Wang
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1264
|
|
|
320
|
16
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1263.9
|
|
|
321
|
15
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1263.9
|
|
|
322
|
15
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1260.9
|
|
|
323
|
14
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1259.4
|
|
|
324
|
14
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1258.5
|
|
|
325
|
14
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1257.4
|
|
|
326
|
14
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1257
|
|
|
327
|
12
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1256.8
|
|
|
328
|
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1256.8
|
|
|
329
|
16
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1256.8
|
|
|
330
|
16
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1256.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1255.9
|
|
|
331
|
15
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1255
|
|
|
332
|
15
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1254.5
|
|
|
333
|
15
|
Aleksandr Mironov
|
|
Desperados |
1253.1
|
|
|
334
|
15
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1252.7
|
|
|
335
|
15
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1252
|
|
|
336
|
15
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
1251.8
|
|
|
337
|
15
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1251.4
|
|
|
338
|
|
Jia Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1250.4
|
|
|
339
|
16
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1249.4
|
|
|
340
|
16
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1249.2
|
|
|
341
|
16
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1249
|
|
|
342
|
16
|
Mark Thomson
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1248.8
|
|
|
343
|
16
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1245.7
|
|
|
344
|
16
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1244.9
|
|
|
345
|
16
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1243.7
|
|
|
346
|
16
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1243.1
|
|
|
347
|
16
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1242.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1242.4
|
|
|
348
|
16
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1242.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1241.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1241.5
|
|
|
349
|
15
|
David Reddy
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1240.7
|
|
|
350
|
14
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1240
|
|
|
|
14
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1239.9
|
|
|
351
|
16
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1239.7
|
|
|
352
|
15
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1239
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1239
|
|
|
353
|
15
|
Evgeniy Gorbakov
|
|
White Company |
1238.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1238.7
|
|
|
354
|
42
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1237.9
|
45.3
|
|
355
|
16
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1236.3
|
|
|
356
|
16
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1235.7
|
|
|
357
|
16
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1235.7
|
|
|
358
|
16
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1235.4
|
|
|
359
|
15
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1235.3
|
|
|
360
|
17
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1234.8
|
|
|
361
|
16
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1234.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1234.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1234.1
|
|
|
362
|
16
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1233.7
|
|
|
363
|
15
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1233.7
|
|
|
364
|
17
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1233.4
|
|
|
365
|
16
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1233.1
|
|
|
366
|
16
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1230.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1230.4
|
|
|
367
|
15
|
Marek Ptak
|
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1230
|
|
|
|
16
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1229.9
|
|
|
368
|
15
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1228
|
|
|
|
15
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1227.7
|
|
|
369
|
15
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1227
|
|
|
370
|
3
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1226
|
9
|
|
371
|
16
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1225.9
|
|
|
372
|
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1225.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1224.9
|
|
|
373
|
17
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1223.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1223.3
|
|
|
374
|
17
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1222.7
|
|
|
375
|
16
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1221
|
|
|
376
|
18
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1220.9
|
|
|
377
|
17
|
Gans Kroitcberg
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1220.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1220.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1219.9
|
|
|
378
|
17
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1219.2
|
|
|
379
|
1
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1218.5
|
14.2
|
|
380
|
18
|
Daniil Plaksin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1218.3
|
|
|
381
|
16
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1217.7
|
|
|
382
|
18
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1217.7
|
|
|
383
|
20
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1217.7
|
|
|
384
|
18
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1216.4
|
|
|
385
|
17
|
Chance Cobb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1216.2
|
|
|
386
|
19
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1216.1
|
|
|
387
|
18
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1215.9
|
|
|
388
|
18
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1215.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1214.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1213.1
|
|
|
389
|
18
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1212.3
|
|
|
390
|
18
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1211.3
|
|
|
391
|
18
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1210.9
|
|
|
392
|
18
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1207.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1207.2
|
|
|
393
|
17
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1207.1
|
|
|
394
|
19
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1206.6
|
|
|
395
|
17
|
Nikita Golovin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1204.7
|
|
|
396
|
19
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1204.5
|
|
|
397
|
18
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1203.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1202.5
|
|
|
398
|
17
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1201.6
|
|
|
399
|
16
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1200.7
|
|
|
400
|
16
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1200
|
|
|
401
|
118
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1198.3
|
96.6
|
|
|
17
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1197.8
|
|
|
402
|
16
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1197.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1197.3
|
|
|
403
|
18
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1197.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1196.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1196.1
|
|
|
404
|
17
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1196.1
|
|
|
405
|
17
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1195.9
|
|
|
406
|
17
|
Ivan Shirshov
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1195.5
|
|
|
407
|
17
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1195.2
|
|
|
408
|
17
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1194
|
|
|
409
|
17
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1193.9
|
|
|
410
|
17
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1193.9
|
|
|
411
|
17
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1193.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1193.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1193.1
|
|
|
412
|
17
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1192.5
|
|
|
413
|
16
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1191.3
|
|
|
414
|
15
|
Jacob Gaston
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1191.2
|
|
|
415
|
17
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1191.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1190.8
|
|
|
416
|
16
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1190.6
|
|
|
417
|
16
|
Aleksandr Kordyukov
|
|
White Company |
1189.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1189.6
|
|
|
418
|
16
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1188.8
|
|
|
419
|
16
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1187.7
|
|
|
420
|
16
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1187.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1186.7
|
|
|
421
|
15
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1186.5
|
|
|
422
|
15
|
Matteo Burzio
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1186.5
|
|
|
423
|
18
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1186.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1185.7
|
|
|
426
|
|
JiaSheng Huang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1185.1
|
|
|
424
|
|
Guoxi Gong
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1185.1
|
|
|
425
|
|
RuiJun Mo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1185.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1185
|
|
|
427
|
19
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1184.1
|
|
|
428
|
18
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1183.4
|
|
|
429
|
20
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1182.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1182.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1182.4
|
|
|
430
|
19
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1180.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1180.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1180.1
|
|
|
431
|
19
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
1180.1
|
|
|
432
|
19
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1179.3
|
|
|
433
|
19
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1179.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1179.1
|
|
|
434
|
19
|
Denis Shorikov
|
|
NoName |
1179.1
|
|
|
435
|
19
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1176.2
|
|
|
|
18
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1175.7
|
|
|
436
|
17
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1174.9
|
|
|
437
|
16
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1174.4
|
|
|
438
|
18
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1174.2
|
|
|
439
|
17
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1173.1
|
|
|
440
|
17
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1171.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1171.3
|
|
|
441
|
17
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1171.1
|
|
|
442
|
17
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1170.5
|
|
|
443
|
17
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1169.2
|
|
|
444
|
17
|
Danila Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
1169
|
|
|
445
|
17
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1168.3
|
|
|
446
|
16
|
Adam Leśniewski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1167.6
|
|
|
447
|
18
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1167.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1167.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1167.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1167.5
|
|
|
448
|
17
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1166
|
|
|
449
|
17
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1165.5
|
|
|
450
|
17
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1164.8
|
|
|
451
|
17
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1163.6
|
|
|
452
|
17
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1163.2
|
|
|
453
|
16
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1163.1
|
|
|
454
|
18
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1163
|
|
|
455
|
17
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1162.7
|
|
|
456
|
17
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1160.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1157.9
|
|
|
457
|
17
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1157.4
|
|
|
458
|
16
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1157
|
|
|
459
|
18
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1156.9
|
|
|
460
|
17
|
Yuriy Brauer
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1155.4
|
|
|
461
|
17
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1155.1
|
|
|
462
|
17
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1154.8
|
|
|
463
|
17
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1153.3
|
|
|
464
|
17
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1153
|
|
|
465
|
17
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1152.5
|
|
|
466
|
17
|
Bulat Yusipov
|
|
Le Renard |
1152.4
|
|
|
|
19
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1152.4
|
|
|
467
|
16
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1151.9
|
|
|
468
|
18
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1151.9
|
|
|
469
|
17
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1150.1
|
|
|
470
|
17
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1149.8
|
|
|
471
|
17
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1149
|
|
|
472
|
17
|
Ivan Kazakov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1147.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1147.2
|
|
|
473
|
17
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1146.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1144.3
|
|
|
474
|
17
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1143.9
|
|
|
475
|
17
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1143.8
|
|
|
476
|
17
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1143.5
|
|
|
477
|
16
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1143
|
|
|
478
|
18
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1142.6
|
|
|
479
|
17
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1142.2
|
|
|
480
|
17
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1142.1
|
|
|
481
|
16
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1141.5
|
|
|
482
|
18
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1141.1
|
|
|
483
|
17
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1140.6
|
|
|
484
|
17
|
Aleksey Zhivaev
|
|
Noviye Gortsy |
1140.2
|
|
|
485
|
17
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1140.1
|
|
|
486
|
17
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1139.3
|
|
|
487
|
120
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1139.2
|
95.4
|
|
488
|
18
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1138.8
|
|
|
489
|
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1137.3
|
|
|
490
|
19
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1136.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1136.5
|
|
|
492
|
18
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1135.5
|
|
|
491
|
18
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1135.5
|
|
|
493
|
18
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1135.5
|
|
|
494
|
18
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1135.4
|
|
|
495
|
23
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1135.2
|
|
|
496
|
19
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1134.1
|
|
|
497
|
19
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1133.8
|
|
|
498
|
19
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1133.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1133.4
|
|
|
499
|
19
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1133.1
|
|
|
500
|
19
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1133.1
|
|
|
501
|
19
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1132.4
|
|
|
502
|
114
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1131.9
|
94.4
|
|
503
|
20
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1131.6
|
|
|
504
|
20
|
Georgiy Derevyankin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1131.5
|
|
|
505
|
20
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1131.1
|
|
|
506
|
20
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1130.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1130.5
|
|
|
507
|
20
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1130.5
|
|
|
508
|
19
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1129.9
|
|
|
509
|
21
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1129.8
|
|
|
510
|
20
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1129.6
|
|
|
511
|
20
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1128.8
|
|
|
512
|
20
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1128.6
|
|
|
513
|
20
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1128.6
|
|
|
514
|
20
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1127.8
|
|
|
515
|
20
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1127.6
|
|
|
516
|
20
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1126.2
|
|
|
517
|
20
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
1126.2
|
|
|
518
|
20
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1126.2
|
|
|
519
|
19
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1124.7
|
|
|
520
|
21
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1124.7
|
|
|
521
|
20
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1122.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1121.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1120.9
|
|
|
522
|
19
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1120.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1119.9
|
|
|
523
|
19
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1119.1
|
|
|
524
|
18
|
Mosh Hewson
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1118.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1116.7
|
|
|
525
|
18
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1116.6
|
|
|
|
18
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1115.5
|
|
|
526
|
18
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1115.4
|
|
|
527
|
18
|
Karl Sassenberg
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1113.6
|
|
|
528
|
18
|
Vasiliy Zharkov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1113.1
|
|
|
529
|
|
ZeWei Wu
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1112.9
|
|
|
530
|
19
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1112.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1110.6
|
|
|
531
|
19
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1109.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1109.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1109.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1109
|
|
|
|
19
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1107.9
|
|
|
532
|
|
Zhengbang Deng
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1107.1
|
|
|
533
|
19
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1106.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1106.5
|
|
|
|
19
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1106.3
|
|
|
534
|
21
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1106
|
|
|
535
|
20
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1103.4
|
|
|
536
|
20
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1102.3
|
|
|
537
|
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1101.7
|
|
|
538
|
21
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1101.5
|
|
|
539
|
21
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1100.8
|
|
|
540
|
20
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1100
|
|
|
541
|
20
|
Gleb Dilman
|
|
Golden Forests |
1099.4
|
|
|
542
|
20
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1098.9
|
|
|
543
|
20
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1098.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1098.2
|
|
|
544
|
20
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1097.9
|
|
|
545
|
20
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1097.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1097
|
|
|
546
|
20
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1095.6
|
|
|
547
|
20
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1095.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1094.8
|
|
|
548
|
20
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1094.6
|
|
|
549
|
20
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1094.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1093.3
|
|
|
550
|
20
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1093
|
|
|
551
|
20
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1092.4
|
|
|
552
|
20
|
Yaroslav Emelyanov
|
|
Desperados |
1091.5
|
|
|
553
|
20
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1090.8
|
|
|
554
|
20
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1090.4
|
|
|
555
|
20
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1089.8
|
|
|
556
|
19
|
Mark Billanie
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1089.1
|
|
|
557
|
21
|
Vadim Areshin
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1089
|
|
|
558
|
19
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1088.7
|
|
|
559
|
21
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1088.4
|
|
|
560
|
20
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1087.3
|
|
|
561
|
20
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
1086.8
|
|
|
562
|
20
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1086.3
|
|
|
563
|
20
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1083.7
|
|
|
564
|
20
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1083.4
|
|
|
565
|
20
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1083.3
|
|
|
566
|
20
|
Richard Brautman
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1082.9
|
|
|
568
|
|
Yingjie Chang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1082.9
|
|
|
567
|
|
Yuguang Huang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1082.9
|
|
|
569
|
22
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1082.3
|
|
|
571
|
22
|
John Wolfson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1081.3
|
|
|
570
|
22
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1081.3
|
|
|
572
|
22
|
Daniil Tarkov
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1081
|
|
|
|
22
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1080.9
|
|
|
573
|
22
|
Jakub Zagórny
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
1080.8
|
|
|
574
|
22
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
1079.6
|
|
|
575
|
22
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
1079.4
|
|
|
576
|
22
|
Mason Luttrell
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1079.3
|
|
|
577
|
22
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1079.2
|
|
|
578
|
22
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1077.4
|
|
|
579
|
22
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1076.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1076.4
|
|
|
580
|
22
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1076.2
|
|
|
581
|
22
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1075.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1074.2
|
|
|
582
|
22
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1074.2
|
|
|
583
|
22
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1073.9
|
|
|
584
|
22
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1073.6
|
|
|
585
|
22
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1073.1
|
|
|
586
|
22
|
Anton Altov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1072.6
|
|
|
|
22
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1072.6
|
|
|
587
|
21
|
Scott Nixon
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1072.5
|
|
|
588
|
20
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1071.7
|
|
|
589
|
22
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1071.7
|
|
|
590
|
21
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1070.2
|
|
|
591
|
21
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1067.5
|
|
|
|
21
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1066.5
|
|
|
592
|
21
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1065.9
|
|
|
593
|
21
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1064.9
|
|
|
594
|
21
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1064.8
|
|
|
595
|
21
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1062.8
|
|
|
596
|
21
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1062.2
|
|
|
|
21
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1060.9
|
|
|
597
|
21
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1060.6
|
|
|
598
|
21
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1059.7
|
|
|
599
|
21
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1059.5
|
|
|
600
|
21
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1059
|
|
|
601
|
21
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1058.6
|
|
|
602
|
20
|
Kirill Gribanov
|
|
Edinorog |
1058.2
|
|
|
603
|
22
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1058.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1058.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1058.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1058.1
|
|
|
604
|
21
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
1058
|
|
|
|
21
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1057.9
|
|
|
|
21
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1057.4
|
|
|
606
|
|
Hai Luo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1057.2
|
|
|
605
|
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
1057.2
|
|
|
607
|
23
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1056.8
|
|
|
608
|
23
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1056.7
|
|
|
|
23
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1056.3
|
|
|
609
|
23
|
Benjamin Goss
|
|
Kraken Swords |
1055
|
|
|
610
|
23
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1054.5
|
|
|
611
|
23
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1053.7
|
|
|
612
|
23
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1053.2
|
|
|
613
|
23
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1052.9
|
|
|
614
|
23
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1050.8
|
|
|
615
|
69
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1050.7
|
33.1
|
|
616
|
24
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1050.5
|
|
|
|
23
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1049.7
|
|
|
617
|
23
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1049.4
|
|
|
618
|
25
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1049.3
|
|
|
619
|
24
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1048.9
|
|
|
620
|
24
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1048.2
|
|
|
621
|
24
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1047.8
|
|
|
622
|
24
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1047
|
|
|
623
|
24
|
Rob Applegate
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1046.6
|
|
|
624
|
24
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1046.4
|
|
|
625
|
24
|
Valdes Tuter
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1046.1
|
|
|
626
|
24
|
Valeriy Lapshinov
|
|
White Company |
1046
|
|
|
|
24
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1045.7
|
|
|
627
|
24
|
Aleksey Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1045.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1044.3
|
|
|
628
|
23
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1043.6
|
|
|
629
|
23
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1043.5
|
|
|
630
|
22
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1041.8
|
|
|
|
22
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1041.7
|
|
|
|
22
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1041.7
|
|
|
|
22
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1041.7
|
|
|
|
22
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1041.7
|
|
|
631
|
|
QinYu Ruan
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1040.8
|
|
|
632
|
|
LingTong Huang
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1040.8
|
|
|
633
|
24
|
Dmitriy Kostyankov
|
|
Le Renard |
1040.5
|
|
|
634
|
24
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1039.3
|
|
|
636
|
24
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1039.1
|
|
|
635
|
24
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1039.1
|
|
|
637
|
24
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1038
|
|
|
|
23
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1037.4
|
|
|
638
|
23
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1037.3
|
|
|
639
|
25
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1037.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1037
|
|
|
640
|
23
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1036.3
|
|
|
641
|
23
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
1035.9
|
|
|
642
|
23
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1034.9
|
|
|
643
|
23
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1034.9
|
|
|
644
|
23
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1034.7
|
|
|
645
|
23
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1034.7
|
|
|
646
|
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1033.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1033.3
|
|
|
647
|
24
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1032.8
|
|
|
648
|
24
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1032.3
|
|
|
649
|
24
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1032.2
|
|
|
650
|
24
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1032.2
|
|
|
651
|
24
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1031.9
|
|
|
652
|
24
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1030.9
|
|
|
653
|
24
|
Dan Avetta
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1030.6
|
|
|
654
|
24
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1030.6
|
|
|
655
|
24
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1030.3
|
|
|
656
|
24
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1030
|
|
|
657
|
24
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1029.7
|
|
|
658
|
24
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1029.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1029.1
|
|
|
659
|
24
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1027.2
|
|
|
660
|
24
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1027
|
|
|
661
|
24
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1026.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1025.5
|
|
|
662
|
24
|
Christopher Moore
|
|
Summit Historical Fencing |
1025.3
|
|
|
663
|
24
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1024.1
|
|
|
664
|
24
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1023.6
|
|
|
665
|
24
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1023.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1023.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1023.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1023.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1023.2
|
|
|
666
|
24
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1022
|
|
|
667
|
162
|
Patrick Lawton
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1021.8
|
97.6
|
|
|
25
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1021.2
|
|
|
668
|
25
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1021
|
|
|
|
25
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1020.3
|
|
|
669
|
25
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1018.7
|
|
|
670
|
24
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1018.6
|
|
|
671
|
26
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1018.5
|
|
|
672
|
24
|
Roman Kustov
|
|
N/A
|
1016.7
|
|
|
673
|
26
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1016.4
|
|
|
674
|
25
|
Azamat Radzhabov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1016.3
|
|
|
675
|
25
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1015.6
|
|
|
676
|
25
|
Denis Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
1015.6
|
|
|
677
|
25
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1015.2
|
|
|
678
|
25
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1015
|
|
|
679
|
25
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1014.8
|
|
|
|
25
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1013.8
|
|
|
680
|
25
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1013.6
|
|
|
681
|
25
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1010.9
|
|
|
682
|
25
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1010.7
|
|
|
|
25
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1010
|
|
|
683
|
25
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1009.9
|
|
|
|
25
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1008.5
|
|
|
|
25
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1008.1
|
|
|
|
25
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1006.8
|
|
|
|
25
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1006.5
|
|
|
684
|
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1006.3
|
|
|
|
26
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1005.1
|
|
|
685
|
26
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1005
|
|
|
686
|
26
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1004.5
|
|
|
687
|
26
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1004.3
|
|
|
|
26
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1003.8
|
|
|
688
|
26
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1002.6
|
|
|
689
|
26
|
Yasha Lammers
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1002.4
|
|
|
690
|
26
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1001.1
|
|
|
691
|
26
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1001.1
|
|
|
692
|
26
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
999.4
|
|
|
693
|
25
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
998.1
|
|
|
694
|
27
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
998.1
|
|
|
696
|
26
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
997.5
|
|
|
697
|
26
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
997.5
|
|
|
695
|
26
|
Giuseppe Bongioanni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
997.5
|
|
|
698
|
130
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
995.5
|
125.4
|
|
699
|
27
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
994.7
|
|
|
700
|
27
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
994
|
|
|
701
|
27
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
993.6
|
|
|
702
|
|
Zhiyuan Wu
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
993.2
|
|
|
703
|
|
Bowen Huang
|
|
N/A
|
993.2
|
|
|
704
|
29
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
990.9
|
|
|
|
29
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
990.8
|
|
|
705
|
29
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
990.6
|
|
|
706
|
29
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
990.4
|
|
|
707
|
|
Andrey Bandurin
|
|
KIF Efes |
990.3
|
|
|
|
30
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
990.2
|
|
|
708
|
29
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
989.7
|
|
|
709
|
31
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
989.6
|
|
|
710
|
30
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
989.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
989.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
989.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
989.1
|
|
|
711
|
30
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
988.8
|
|
|
712
|
29
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
986.3
|
|
|
713
|
31
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
986.3
|
|
|
714
|
30
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
986.1
|
|
|
715
|
30
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
983.8
|
|
|
716
|
30
|
Mariya Loseva
|
|
FFC Paladin |
982.5
|
|
|
717
|
30
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
982.3
|
|
|
718
|
30
|
Nick Roth
|
|
Black Boar Swordsmanship School |
982.2
|
|
|
719
|
30
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
981.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
981.1
|
|
|
720
|
30
|
Aleksandr Lichman
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
981
|
|
|
721
|
30
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
980.9
|
|
|
722
|
30
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
978.9
|
|
|
723
|
29
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
976.1
|
|
|
724
|
29
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
975.6
|
|
|
725
|
29
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
975.3
|
|
|
726
|
29
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
974.4
|
|
|
727
|
29
|
Random Allen
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
972.7
|
|
|
728
|
29
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
972.5
|
|
|
729
|
29
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
971.8
|
|
|
|
29
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
971.3
|
|
|
730
|
29
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
969.3
|
|
|
731
|
29
|
Edmund Harrold
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
969.1
|
|
|
732
|
29
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
968.8
|
|
|
735
|
|
YuLong Fan
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
968.7
|
|
|
733
|
|
Kun Jiang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
968.7
|
|
|
734
|
|
FuLai Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
968.7
|
|
|
736
|
31
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
967.7
|
|
|
|
32
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
967.7
|
|
|
737
|
33
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
967.7
|
|
|
|
32
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
967.6
|
|
|
738
|
32
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
966
|
|
|
739
|
32
|
Przemysław Szczepańczyk
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
965.6
|
|
|
|
32
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
964.8
|
|
|
740
|
32
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
964.7
|
|
|
741
|
32
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
964.5
|
|
|
742
|
32
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
963.1
|
|
|
743
|
32
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
962.5
|
|
|
744
|
32
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
962.4
|
|
|
745
|
52
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
962.1
|
16.6
|
|
746
|
33
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
962
|
|
|
747
|
33
|
Marc Bryant
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
961.8
|
|
|
748
|
33
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
959.7
|
|
|
|
33
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
959.5
|
|
|
749
|
33
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
958.2
|
|
|
750
|
|
Ramzan Dadagov
|
|
KIF Efes |
957.9
|
|
|
751
|
34
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
957.6
|
|
|
752
|
33
|
Lorenzo Galotti
|
|
N/A
|
957.1
|
|
|
753
|
35
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
956.9
|
|
|
754
|
34
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
956.2
|
|
|
755
|
34
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
956
|
|
|
|
34
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
956
|
|
|
756
|
34
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
955.8
|
|
|
758
|
34
|
Attila Satan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
955.8
|
|
|
757
|
34
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
955.8
|
|
|
759
|
34
|
Raymond Koren
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
955.7
|
|
|
760
|
34
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
952.5
|
|
|
|
34
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
951.7
|
|
|
761
|
34
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
951.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
951.1
|
|
|
762
|
33
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
950.6
|
52.7
|
|
763
|
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
948.6
|
|
|
764
|
36
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
948.5
|
|
|
|
35
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
948.4
|
|
|
765
|
36
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
948.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
948.1
|
|
|
766
|
36
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
947.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
947.5
|
|
|
767
|
36
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
947.5
|
|
|
768
|
36
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
946.9
|
|
|
769
|
36
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
946.3
|
|
|
770
|
|
Siyuan Tao
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
944.7
|
|
|
771
|
|
Qizhao Xu
|
|
Cold Weapon Fighting Club |
944.7
|
|
|
772
|
|
Jiayu Sun
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
944.7
|
|
|
773
|
39
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
944.6
|
|
|
774
|
39
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
944.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
944
|
|
|
|
39
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
944
|
|
|
775
|
39
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
943.8
|
|
|
776
|
39
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
943.6
|
|
|
777
|
39
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
942.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
942.4
|
|
|
|
39
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
942.2
|
|
|
778
|
39
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
941.5
|
|
|
779
|
39
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
941.1
|
|
|
780
|
|
Andrey Papazyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
940.7
|
|
|
781
|
40
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
940.6
|
|
|
783
|
40
|
Daniele Cipollone
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
940.4
|
|
|
784
|
40
|
Francesco Prando
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
940.4
|
|
|
782
|
40
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
940.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
940.1
|
|
|
785
|
40
|
Aleksey Lifanov
|
|
Desperados |
939.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
939.6
|
|
|
786
|
40
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
938.9
|
|
|
787
|
40
|
Gennadiy Rahmanko
|
|
N/A
|
938.9
|
|
|
788
|
40
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
938.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
938.6
|
|
|
789
|
40
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
938.5
|
|
|
790
|
40
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
938.4
|
|
|
792
|
40
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
937.1
|
|
|
791
|
40
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
937.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
936.2
|
|
|
793
|
40
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
936
|
|
|
794
|
40
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
933
|
|
|
|
40
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
932.8
|
|
|
795
|
40
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
931.7
|
|
|
796
|
40
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
931.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
931
|
|
|
797
|
40
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
930.7
|
|
|
798
|
40
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
927.6
|
|
|
799
|
40
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
927.5
|
|
|
800
|
40
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
926.3
|
|
|
801
|
40
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
926.3
|
|
|
802
|
40
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
926
|
|
|
803
|
|
SongYu Liang
|
|
N/A
|
924.5
|
|
|
804
|
|
Zhan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
924.5
|
|
|
|
42
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
923.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
923
|
|
|
805
|
42
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
922.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
921.9
|
|
|
|
42
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
921.7
|
|
|
806
|
42
|
Cody Rasmussen
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
921.4
|
|
|
|
42
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
920.7
|
|
|
807
|
42
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
920.3
|
|
|
808
|
42
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
920
|
|
|
|
42
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
919.5
|
|
|
|
42
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
918
|
|
|
809
|
42
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
917.9
|
|
|
810
|
42
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
917.7
|
|
|
811
|
42
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
914.6
|
|
|
812
|
42
|
Joshua Gardner
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
913.8
|
|
|
813
|
42
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
913.4
|
|
|
814
|
42
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
912.9
|
|
|
816
|
41
|
Milena Guseva
|
|
NoName |
912.8
|
|
|
815
|
41
|
Aleksandra Diukova
|
|
PPSh, Congo |
912.8
|
|
|
817
|
44
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
912.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
912.2
|
|
|
818
|
40
|
Andris Arelis
|
|
Hello Kitty |
911.7
|
|
|
819
|
42
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
911.6
|
|
|
820
|
41
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
910.2
|
|
|
|
41
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
909.7
|
|
|
821
|
40
|
Pierpaolo Andorno
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
908.6
|
|
|
822
|
40
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
907.6
|
|
|
823
|
40
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
907.6
|
|
|
824
|
40
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
907.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
906.6
|
|
|
|
40
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
906.6
|
|
|
|
40
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
906.6
|
|
|
|
40
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
906.6
|
|
|
825
|
40
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
906.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
905.5
|
|
|
|
40
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
905.5
|
|
|
826
|
40
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
902.5
|
|
|
827
|
40
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
902.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
902
|
|
|
|
40
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
902
|
|
|
828
|
40
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
901.1
|
|
|
829
|
40
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
900.8
|
|
|
830
|
40
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
900.5
|
|
|
831
|
40
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
900.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
900
|
|
|
|
40
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
900
|
|
|
832
|
40
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
899.9
|
|
|
|
40
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
899.8
|
|
|
|
40
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
899.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
899
|
|
|
|
40
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
899
|
|
|
|
40
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
899
|
|
|
|
40
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
898.9
|
|
|
833
|
40
|
Václav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
898.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
898.5
|
|
|
834
|
40
|
Sam Eade
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
897.8
|
|
|
835
|
39
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
896.7
|
|
|
837
|
|
WenXuan Li
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
896.5
|
|
|
836
|
|
JinYong Feng
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
896.5
|
|
|
838
|
41
|
Yuliya Shevcova
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
895.5
|
|
|
839
|
|
Alexander Nordlund
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
895.1
|
|
|
840
|
42
|
Èanna Watters
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
895
|
|
|
|
42
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
894.9
|
|
|
841
|
42
|
Tatyana Kozhevnikova
|
|
Fight and Fit |
894.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
894.1
|
|
|
842
|
42
|
Dmitriy Nikonov
|
|
NoName |
894.1
|
|
|
843
|
42
|
Ekaterina Kotova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
893.7
|
|
|
844
|
42
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
893.4
|
|
|
845
|
42
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
890.5
|
|
|
846
|
42
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
890.4
|
|
|
847
|
42
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
890.4
|
|
|
848
|
42
|
Anders Sällberg
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
889.7
|
|
|
850
|
42
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
889.2
|
|
|
849
|
42
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
889.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
889.1
|
|
|
|
42
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
889
|
|
|
852
|
42
|
Denis Pahorukov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
888.1
|
|
|
851
|
42
|
Sergey Zadvornyy
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
888.1
|
|
|
853
|
42
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
887.4
|
|
|
854
|
|
Philip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
886.9
|
|
|
|
43
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
886.3
|
|
|
855
|
42
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
886.2
|
|
|
856
|
42
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
884.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
883.7
|
|
|
857
|
42
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
882.3
|
|
|
858
|
42
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
882.2
|
|
|
859
|
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
881.6
|
|
|
860
|
43
|
Esben Jepsen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
879.3
|
|
|
|
43
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
879
|
|
|
|
43
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
879
|
|
|
|
43
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
879
|
|
|
|
43
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
877.5
|
|
|
861
|
42
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
876.6
|
|
|
862
|
42
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
875.7
|
|
|
863
|
42
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
875.2
|
|
|
864
|
41
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
873.6
|
|
|
865
|
43
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
873.4
|
|
|
866
|
42
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
872.8
|
|
|
867
|
42
|
Caleb Tincher
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
872.7
|
|
|
868
|
42
|
Thomas Evaskis
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
872.7
|
|
|
869
|
42
|
Olga Karbovnichaya
|
|
HEMA Academy |
871.6
|
|
|
870
|
41
|
Autumn Garibay
|
|
Shippensburg University Fencing Club |
867.2
|
|
|
|
41
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
867
|
|
|
|
41
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
867
|
|
|
871
|
41
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
866.5
|
|
|
872
|
40
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
866.3
|
|
|
873
|
42
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
866.3
|
|
|
|
41
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
865.8
|
|
|
874
|
41
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
865.1
|
|
|
875
|
41
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
864.4
|
|
|
|
41
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
864.2
|
|
|
|
41
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
864.1
|
|
|
|
41
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
862.9
|
|
|
876
|
41
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
862
|
|
|
877
|
41
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
861.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
860.9
|
|
|
878
|
41
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
860.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
860.3
|
|
|
879
|
41
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
858.9
|
|
|
880
|
41
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
858.4
|
|
|
881
|
41
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
856.5
|
|
|
882
|
41
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
855.4
|
|
|
|
41
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
853.9
|
|
|
883
|
41
|
Dmitriy Sichkaryov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
852.3
|
|
|
884
|
41
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
850
|
|
|
|
41
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
849
|
|
|
885
|
41
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
848.1
|
|
|
886
|
41
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
847.3
|
|
|
887
|
41
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
846.9
|
|
|
888
|
41
|
Grigoriy Reshetnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
845.9
|
|
|
889
|
41
|
Nuno Valverde
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
845.6
|
|
|
890
|
41
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
845.3
|
|
|
891
|
41
|
Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy
|
|
N/A
|
840.1
|
|
|
892
|
41
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
840
|
|
|
893
|
41
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
839.8
|
|
|
894
|
|
Suren Akopyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
837.5
|
|
|
895
|
42
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
837.1
|
|
|
896
|
42
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
835.5
|
|
|
|
42
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
834.1
|
|
|
897
|
42
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
832.5
|
|
|
898
|
42
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
831.6
|
|
|
|
42
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
831
|
|
|
899
|
42
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
827.6
|
|
|
900
|
42
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
826.4
|
|
|
901
|
42
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
825.4
|
|
|
902
|
42
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
825.3
|
|
|
903
|
42
|
Jessica Jones
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
825.2
|
|
|
904
|
42
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
822.4
|
|
|
905
|
42
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
821.9
|
|
|
|
42
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
818.9
|
|
|
906
|
41
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
818.7
|
|
|
907
|
43
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
818.7
|
|
|
908
|
42
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
818.5
|
|
|
909
|
42
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
817.9
|
|
|
910
|
42
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
817
|
|
|
911
|
|
Alexander Shachnev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
816.1
|
|
|
912
|
42
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
815.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
814.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
814.4
|
|
|
913
|
42
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
813.3
|
|
|
914
|
42
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
812.5
|
|
|
915
|
42
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
812.2
|
|
|
916
|
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
809.6
|
|
|
917
|
43
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
808.4
|
|
|
918
|
43
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
807.3
|
|
|
919
|
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
806.9
|
|
|
|
44
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
806.8
|
|
|
|
44
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
806.8
|
|
|
920
|
44
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
801.7
|
|
|
|
44
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
798.4
|
|
|
921
|
44
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
797.9
|
|
|
922
|
44
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
797.6
|
|
|
923
|
44
|
Denis Selyun
|
|
VIK Srednevekovye |
797.2
|
|
|
924
|
44
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
796
|
|
|
|
44
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
795.9
|
|
|
925
|
43
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
795.6
|
|
|
926
|
43
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
795.4
|
|
|
927
|
|
Tim Klotz
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
795.2
|
|
|
|
44
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
794.9
|
|
|
928
|
44
|
Serena Pellegrini
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
794
|
|
|
929
|
44
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
793.5
|
|
|
930
|
44
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
793.1
|
|
|
931
|
44
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
792.6
|
|
|
932
|
44
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
792.4
|
|
|
933
|
44
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
788.5
|
|
|
|
44
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
785.2
|
|
|
|
44
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
783.7
|
|
|
|
44
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
778.6
|
|
|
|
44
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
778.2
|
|
|
|
44
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
777
|
|
|
|
44
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
776.7
|
|
|
934
|
44
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
775.4
|
|
|
935
|
44
|
Ekaterina Kopytina
|
|
HEMA Academy |
774.4
|
|
|
936
|
44
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
774.1
|
|
|
|
44
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
771.8
|
|
|
937
|
44
|
Silvia Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
771.4
|
|
|
938
|
44
|
Roman Pugachev
|
|
Le Renard |
770
|
|
|
939
|
44
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
766.1
|
|
|
|
44
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
763.9
|
|
|
940
|
44
|
Evgeniy Fedotikov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
763.6
|
|
|
|
43
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
760.3
|
|
|
941
|
43
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
759.1
|
|
|
|
43
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
757.9
|
|
|
942
|
43
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
757.2
|
|
|
943
|
|
Yuze Xiahou
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
757.1
|
|
|
944
|
44
|
Lucas Molina
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
755.6
|
|
|
945
|
|
Di Liang
|
|
Easy Swordplay Union |
752.3
|
|
|
946
|
|
YiNing Zhang
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
752.3
|
|
|
949
|
46
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
750.6
|
|
|
948
|
46
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
750.6
|
|
|
947
|
46
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
750.6
|
|
|
|
46
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
750.3
|
|
|
950
|
46
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
749.7
|
|
|
951
|
46
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
749.1
|
|
|
|
46
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
749
|
|
|
952
|
46
|
Viktoriya Ahmadulina
|
|
Raubritter |
748.1
|
|
|
|
46
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
747.5
|
|
|
|
46
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
747
|
|
|
954
|
46
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
745.6
|
|
|
953
|
46
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
745.6
|
|
|
955
|
46
|
Kerri McArthur
|
|
Black Boar Swordsmanship School |
745.5
|
|
|
956
|
46
|
Claire Wemyss
|
|
N/A
|
745.4
|
|
|
957
|
|
Jiajun Shen
|
|
Tieshan Club |
744.9
|
|
|
958
|
|
Zhicheng Li
|
|
Henan Historical Fencing Union |
744.9
|
|
|
959
|
|
Xianbo Yang
|
|
N/A
|
744.9
|
|
|
960
|
49
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
740.6
|
|
|
|
49
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
740.3
|
|
|
961
|
|
Nemeth Eszter
|
|
INDES Graz |
738.8
|
|
|
|
50
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
738.6
|
|
|
962
|
50
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
737.7
|
|
|
|
50
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
737.5
|
|
|
|
50
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
737.5
|
|
|
963
|
50
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
737.3
|
|
|
964
|
50
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
735.9
|
|
|
|
50
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
735.8
|
|
|
|
50
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
735.8
|
|
|
|
50
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
734.7
|
|
|
|
50
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
734.7
|
|
|
|
50
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
734.5
|
|
|
965
|
50
|
Anton Shchulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
734.2
|
|
|
966
|
50
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
733.1
|
|
|
967
|
50
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
732.8
|
|
|
|
49
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
731.5
|
|
|
|
49
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
731.5
|
|
|
|
49
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
731.5
|
|
|
968
|
50
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
731.4
|
|
|
|
50
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
729.9
|
|
|
969
|
50
|
Joanna Haba
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
729.7
|
|
|
970
|
73
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
729.1
|
32.9
|
|
|
51
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
726.8
|
|
|
|
51
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
726.8
|
|
|
|
51
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
725.3
|
|
|
971
|
51
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
724
|
|
|
|
51
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
723
|
|
|
|
51
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
722.1
|
|
|
|
51
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
722.1
|
|
|
972
|
51
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
721.1
|
|
|
973
|
51
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
720.2
|
|
|
|
51
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
718.8
|
|
|
974
|
51
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
717.5
|
|
|
975
|
51
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
711.1
|
|
|
|
51
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
708.5
|
|
|
|
51
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
706.9
|
|
|
976
|
51
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
706
|
|
|
|
51
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
701.5
|
|
|
977
|
51
|
Aleksandra Karpushina
|
|
Golden Forests |
697.2
|
|
|
978
|
51
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
692.5
|
|
|
979
|
51
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
691.8
|
|
|
980
|
51
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
689.6
|
|
|
981
|
51
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
688.5
|
|
|
982
|
51
|
Viktoriya Chernysheva
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
688.2
|
|
|
|
51
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
686.6
|
|
|
983
|
51
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
684.3
|
|
|
984
|
51
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
676.4
|
|
|
985
|
51
|
Paulina Pająk
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
674
|
|
|
986
|
51
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
673.4
|
|
|
|
51
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
669.1
|
|
|
987
|
51
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
668.1
|
|
|
988
|
51
|
Quincy Chin-Chan-Sen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
666.9
|
|
|
989
|
51
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
665.2
|
|
|
990
|
51
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
662.3
|
|
|
991
|
51
|
Ekaterina Pyankina
|
|
VALOR |
659.4
|
|
|
992
|
51
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
632.7
|
|
|
|
51
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
617.9
|
|
|
993
|
51
|
Kalle Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
614.9
|
|
|
994
|
51
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
536.2
|
|
|
995
|
51
|
Yana Sazonova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
459.8
|
|
|