1
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1919.8
|
|
|
2
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1870.7
|
|
|
3
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1865
|
|
|
4
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1857.8
|
|
|
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1837.4
|
|
|
5
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1819.5
|
|
|
6
|
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1798.1
|
|
|
7
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1792.3
|
|
|
8
|
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1790.7
|
|
|
9
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1789.3
|
|
|
10
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1786.1
|
|
|
11
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1785.5
|
|
|
12
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1771.9
|
|
|
13
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1755.2
|
|
|
14
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1749.4
|
|
|
15
|
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1747.2
|
|
|
16
|
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1727.4
|
|
|
17
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1722.4
|
|
|
18
|
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1716.9
|
|
|
19
|
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1714.6
|
|
|
20
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1711.4
|
|
|
21
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1699.7
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1695.6
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1695.6
|
|
|
24
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1686.1
|
|
|
25
|
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1685
|
|
|
26
|
135
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1680.6
|
252
|
|
27
|
1
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1676.3
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1675.6
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1674.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1674.2
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1669.3
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1667.2
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1664.4
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1661.8
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1659.2
|
1.2
|
|
35
|
1
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1647.5
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1645.1
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1640.7
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1636.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1634.3
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1633.8
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1633.5
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1631.8
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1631.7
|
3.4
|
|
43
|
2
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1631.3
|
|
|
44
|
2
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1630.1
|
|
|
45
|
2
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1629.1
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1618.1
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1615
|
|
|
48
|
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1612.2
|
|
|
49
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1609.6
|
|
|
50
|
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1607.2
|
|
|
51
|
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1605.4
|
|
|
52
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1603.4
|
|
|
53
|
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1600.2
|
|
|
54
|
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1594.4
|
|
|
55
|
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1591.9
|
|
|
56
|
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1590.8
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1589.5
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1589.3
|
|
|
59
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1587.7
|
|
|
60
|
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1585.9
|
|
|
61
|
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1581.6
|
|
|
62
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1578.7
|
|
|
63
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1577.3
|
|
|
64
|
286
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1576.9
|
339.3
|
|
65
|
18
|
Patrick Rance
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1575.5
|
37.9
|
|
66
|
1
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1575.2
|
|
|
67
|
3
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1574.6
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1571.6
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1570.7
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1568.7
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1568
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1564.7
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1562.1
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1560.6
|
|
|
75
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1558.1
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1558.1
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1556.1
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1553
|
|
|
|
1
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1552.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1551.3
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1550.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1549.7
|
|
|
80
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1548.3
|
|
|
81
|
2
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1547.9
|
|
|
82
|
1
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1546.7
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1545
|
|
|
84
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1543
|
|
|
85
|
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1542.2
|
|
|
86
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1541.4
|
|
|
87
|
14
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1540.4
|
20.5
|
|
88
|
54
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1539.8
|
84
|
|
|
2
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1537.3
|
|
|
89
|
2
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1535.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1534.2
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1533.4
|
|
|
91
|
20
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1532.3
|
31.1
|
|
92
|
3
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1530.7
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1529.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1528.8
|
|
|
94
|
3
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1528.5
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
Michal Sadowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1528
|
|
|
96
|
1
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1526.7
|
|
|
97
|
4
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1526.7
|
|
|
98
|
4
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1526.5
|
|
|
99
|
3
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1524.9
|
|
|
100
|
3
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1524.5
|
|
|
101
|
3
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1523.8
|
|
|
102
|
3
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1522.8
|
|
|
103
|
3
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1522
|
|
|
104
|
3
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1512.6
|
|
|
105
|
3
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1511.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1511.6
|
|
|
106
|
3
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1510.8
|
|
|
107
|
24
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1510.8
|
34.9
|
|
108
|
4
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1510.7
|
|
|
109
|
4
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1508.3
|
|
|
110
|
80
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1508.3
|
124.2
|
|
111
|
5
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1507
|
|
|
112
|
5
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1505.7
|
|
|
113
|
5
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1502.6
|
|
|
114
|
5
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1501.9
|
|
|
115
|
5
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1501.7
|
|
|
116
|
4
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1498.7
|
|
|
117
|
4
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1497.3
|
|
|
118
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1497.3
|
|
|
119
|
3
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1497
|
|
|
120
|
6
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1496.8
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1495.1
|
|
|
122
|
4
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1492.5
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1487.3
|
|
|
124
|
4
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1486.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1486.3
|
|
|
125
|
4
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1486.1
|
|
|
126
|
4
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1481
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1479.9
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Milan Divis
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1479.6
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1478.6
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1477.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1476.8
|
|
|
130
|
4
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1476.4
|
|
|
131
|
4
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1474.4
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1473.4
|
|
|
133
|
4
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1472.2
|
|
|
134
|
3
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1471.6
|
|
|
135
|
5
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1471.5
|
|
|
136
|
4
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1470.4
|
|
|
137
|
4
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1469.5
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1467.1
|
|
|
139
|
3
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1466.8
|
|
|
140
|
5
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1466.8
|
|
|
141
|
4
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1464.9
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Chengxiang Fan
|
|
Shanghai Huben Historical Martial Arts |
1463
|
|
|
143
|
4
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1462.5
|
|
|
144
|
4
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1459.9
|
|
|
145
|
4
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1459.5
|
|
|
146
|
3
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1453.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1452.4
|
|
|
147
|
3
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1450.1
|
|
|
148
|
3
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1448.8
|
|
|
149
|
3
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1448
|
|
|
|
3
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1446
|
|
|
150
|
3
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1445.1
|
|
|
151
|
3
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1444.8
|
|
|
152
|
3
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1443.6
|
|
|
153
|
3
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1441.9
|
|
|
154
|
3
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1438.8
|
|
|
155
|
2
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1438.7
|
|
|
156
|
2
|
Benyao Lin
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1438.6
|
|
|
157
|
5
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1438.4
|
|
|
158
|
3
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1437.8
|
|
|
159
|
3
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1436.3
|
|
|
160
|
3
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1434
|
|
|
161
|
3
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1432.7
|
|
|
162
|
3
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1431.1
|
|
|
163
|
3
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1429.5
|
|
|
164
|
2
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1427.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1426.3
|
|
|
165
|
1
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1426.3
|
|
|
166
|
3
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1426
|
|
|
167
|
9
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1425.4
|
20.6
|
|
168
|
3
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1423
|
|
|
169
|
3
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1420.6
|
|
|
170
|
3
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1419.1
|
|
|
171
|
3
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1417.8
|
|
|
172
|
3
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1415.1
|
|
|
173
|
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1412.4
|
|
|
174
|
4
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1412
|
|
|
175
|
4
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1409.1
|
|
|
176
|
3
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1407.3
|
|
|
177
|
3
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1407.2
|
|
|
178
|
3
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1406.4
|
|
|
179
|
2
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1403.6
|
|
|
180
|
2
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1403.2
|
|
|
181
|
2
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1401.4
|
|
|
182
|
2
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1400.3
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1395.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1392.6
|
|
|
184
|
12
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1391.9
|
17
|
|
185
|
3
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1391.3
|
|
|
186
|
3
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1390.4
|
|
|
187
|
3
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1389.9
|
|
|
188
|
3
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1386.7
|
|
|
189
|
2
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1386.5
|
|
|
190
|
4
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1385.9
|
|
|
191
|
135
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1385.7
|
129.6
|
|
192
|
4
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1384.7
|
|
|
193
|
4
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1384
|
|
|
194
|
3
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1383.3
|
|
|
195
|
2
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1382.2
|
|
|
196
|
4
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1382.2
|
|
|
197
|
3
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1380.8
|
|
|
198
|
3
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1380.3
|
|
|
199
|
13
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
1378.9
|
16.4
|
|
200
|
4
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1378.6
|
|
|
201
|
4
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1377.6
|
|
|
202
|
4
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1377.4
|
|
|
203
|
25
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1377.2
|
30.9
|
|
|
4
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1376.1
|
|
|
204
|
5
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1376
|
|
|
205
|
4
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1375.2
|
|
|
206
|
6
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1375.2
|
|
|
207
|
5
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1373.2
|
|
|
208
|
5
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1372.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1372.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1369.2
|
|
|
209
|
28
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1368.9
|
33.8
|
|
210
|
6
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1368.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1366.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1366.7
|
|
|
211
|
6
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1365.2
|
|
|
212
|
5
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1365
|
|
|
213
|
7
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1364.9
|
|
|
214
|
6
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1364.7
|
|
|
215
|
6
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1363.8
|
|
|
216
|
6
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1363
|
|
|
|
6
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1362.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1362.4
|
|
|
217
|
4
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1361.1
|
|
|
218
|
4
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1360.7
|
|
|
219
|
4
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1360.7
|
|
|
220
|
4
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1359.5
|
|
|
221
|
4
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1359.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1357.7
|
|
|
222
|
4
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1357.1
|
|
|
223
|
4
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1356.4
|
|
|
224
|
4
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1354.9
|
|
|
225
|
4
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1354.6
|
|
|
226
|
3
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1354
|
|
|
227
|
5
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1353.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1350.4
|
|
|
228
|
4
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1349.2
|
|
|
229
|
3
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1347.2
|
|
|
230
|
5
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1347.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1347.1
|
|
|
231
|
4
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1346.9
|
|
|
232
|
3
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1343.8
|
|
|
233
|
3
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1343.7
|
|
|
234
|
2
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1342.7
|
|
|
235
|
4
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1342.4
|
|
|
236
|
18
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1340.3
|
19.5
|
|
237
|
4
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1339.9
|
|
|
238
|
4
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1338.5
|
|
|
239
|
4
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1337.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1337.1
|
|
|
240
|
4
|
Jindrich Pekarek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1336.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1335.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1333.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1333.1
|
|
|
241
|
3
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1330
|
|
|
242
|
3
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1328.8
|
|
|
243
|
2
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1328.8
|
|
|
244
|
4
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1328.7
|
|
|
245
|
2
|
Martin Helmke
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1328.3
|
|
|
246
|
4
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1328
|
|
|
247
|
3
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1327.9
|
|
|
248
|
2
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1327.1
|
|
|
249
|
4
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1327
|
|
|
250
|
3
|
WanYan Wang
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1325.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1325.4
|
|
|
251
|
3
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1324.9
|
|
|
252
|
3
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1324.5
|
|
|
253
|
3
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1323.8
|
|
|
254
|
3
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1321.8
|
|
|
255
|
3
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1321.5
|
|
|
256
|
3
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1320.5
|
|
|
257
|
2
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1319.4
|
|
|
258
|
1
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1318.6
|
|
|
259
|
3
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1318.5
|
|
|
260
|
2
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1317.7
|
|
|
261
|
2
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1317.1
|
|
|
262
|
2
|
Florian Barbi
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1315.9
|
|
|
263
|
2
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1314.7
|
|
|
264
|
2
|
JunJie Kong
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1314.1
|
|
|
265
|
2
|
Janne Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
1313.9
|
|
|
266
|
2
|
Gintaras Valiulis
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1313.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1312.8
|
|
|
267
|
2
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1312.7
|
|
|
268
|
1
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1310.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1309.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1309
|
|
|
269
|
1
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1308.4
|
|
|
270
|
1
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1307.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1307.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1307.2
|
|
|
271
|
|
Aleksandr Patlahov
|
|
Peresvet |
1306.9
|
|
|
272
|
2
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1306.8
|
|
|
273
|
1
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1306.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1304.3
|
|
|
274
|
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1303.3
|
|
|
275
|
1
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1303.2
|
|
|
276
|
1
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1303.2
|
|
|
277
|
4
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1303.2
|
|
|
278
|
1
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1302.3
|
|
|
279
|
1
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1301.8
|
|
|
280
|
1
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1301.3
|
|
|
281
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1301.2
|
|
|
282
|
2
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1300.8
|
|
|
283
|
1
|
Alessandro Lechiara
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1296.5
|
|
|
284
|
1
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1295.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1294.9
|
|
|
285
|
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1294.3
|
|
|
286
|
2
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1294.2
|
|
|
287
|
1
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1292.1
|
|
|
288
|
1
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1291.4
|
|
|
289
|
1
|
Kyle Toelle
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1289
|
|
|
|
1
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1288.7
|
|
|
290
|
1
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1288.5
|
|
|
291
|
1
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1288.1
|
|
|
292
|
1
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1287.3
|
|
|
293
|
1
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1283.6
|
|
|
294
|
1
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1281.6
|
|
|
295
|
1
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1281.1
|
|
|
296
|
1
|
Václav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1280.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1279.6
|
|
|
297
|
1
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1279.5
|
|
|
298
|
1
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1279.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1279
|
|
|
|
1
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1279
|
|
|
299
|
1
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1278.1
|
|
|
300
|
1
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1278
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1277.8
|
|
|
301
|
1
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1277.5
|
|
|
302
|
1
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1276.7
|
|
|
303
|
1
|
Harrison Ridgeway
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1275.7
|
|
|
304
|
1
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1274.9
|
|
|
305
|
1
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1274.5
|
|
|
306
|
1
|
Aleksandr Deys
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1274.5
|
|
|
307
|
1
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1273.4
|
|
|
308
|
9
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1270.6
|
6.5
|
|
|
1
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1269.8
|
|
|
309
|
1
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1269.7
|
|
|
310
|
3
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1269.6
|
|
|
311
|
2
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1269.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1268.8
|
|
|
312
|
1
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1267.5
|
|
|
313
|
3
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1267.3
|
|
|
314
|
1
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1266.7
|
|
|
315
|
3
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1266.4
|
|
|
316
|
2
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1265.4
|
|
|
317
|
1
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1265
|
|
|
318
|
3
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1265
|
|
|
|
1
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1263.2
|
|
|
319
|
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1260.4
|
|
|
320
|
2
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1260.4
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1260.1
|
|
|
321
|
1
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1260
|
|
|
322
|
1
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1259.8
|
|
|
323
|
1
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1257.4
|
|
|
324
|
1
|
MuZhen Sun
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1256.1
|
|
|
325
|
1
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1255.6
|
|
|
326
|
1
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1255.1
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1254.8
|
|
|
327
|
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1253.8
|
|
|
328
|
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1251.7
|
|
|
329
|
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1251.2
|
|
|
330
|
1
|
Petr Patala
|
|
Adeptus |
1249.9
|
|
|
331
|
1
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1249.8
|
|
|
332
|
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1248.9
|
|
|
333
|
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1248.8
|
|
|
334
|
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1248.2
|
|
|
|
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1248.1
|
|
|
335
|
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1248
|
|
|
336
|
|
Filippo Bertuzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1248
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1246.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1245.3
|
|
|
337
|
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1245
|
|
|
338
|
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1244.9
|
|
|
339
|
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1244.2
|
|
|
340
|
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1244.1
|
|
|
341
|
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1243.4
|
|
|
342
|
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1241.5
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1240.7
|
|
|
343
|
1
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1240.7
|
|
|
344
|
1
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1240.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1240.3
|
|
|
345
|
2
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1240.1
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1239.7
|
|
|
346
|
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1239.3
|
|
|
347
|
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1237.7
|
|
|
348
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1237.3
|
|
|
349
|
2
|
Danial Alt
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1236.8
|
|
|
350
|
1
|
David Newman
|
|
N/A
|
1236.8
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1236.7
|
|
|
351
|
1
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1236.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1234.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1234.1
|
|
|
352
|
1
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1233.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1231.4
|
|
|
353
|
1
|
Maksim Karmatskih
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1231.4
|
|
|
354
|
1
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1228.5
|
|
|
355
|
1
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1228.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1227.2
|
|
|
356
|
1
|
Michal Konečný
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1227.2
|
|
|
357
|
1
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1226.4
|
|
|
358
|
|
Kristian Barlow
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1226.1
|
|
|
359
|
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1225
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1224.8
|
|
|
360
|
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1222.4
|
|
|
361
|
|
Patrick McClain
|
|
Texas Armizare |
1222.2
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1221.8
|
|
|
362
|
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1220.9
|
|
|
363
|
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1218.7
|
|
|
364
|
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1218.4
|
|
|
365
|
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1218.2
|
|
|
366
|
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1218
|
|
|
367
|
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1217.4
|
|
|
368
|
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1217.1
|
|
|
369
|
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1216.7
|
|
|
370
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1216.6
|
|
|
371
|
1
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1216.1
|
|
|
372
|
1
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1216
|
|
|
373
|
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1215.8
|
|
|
374
|
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1215.2
|
|
|
375
|
|
Gustav Strihagen
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1214.6
|
|
|
376
|
218
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1214.3
|
151.8
|
|
377
|
1
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1214
|
|
|
378
|
1
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1213.8
|
|
|
379
|
1
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1213.2
|
|
|
380
|
1
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1212.8
|
|
|
381
|
1
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1212.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1212.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1211.6
|
|
|
382
|
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1211.1
|
|
|
383
|
2
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1211.1
|
|
|
384
|
1
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1209.9
|
|
|
385
|
1
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1209.1
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1208.9
|
|
|
386
|
1
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1208.9
|
|
|
387
|
1
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1208.9
|
|
|
388
|
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1208.5
|
|
|
389
|
2
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1207.1
|
|
|
390
|
2
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1206.9
|
|
|
391
|
2
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1206.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1205.8
|
|
|
392
|
1
|
Marine Beaumel
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1205.5
|
|
|
393
|
3
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1205.4
|
|
|
394
|
162
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1204.7
|
115.9
|
|
395
|
2
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1202.8
|
|
|
396
|
4
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1202.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1202.1
|
|
|
397
|
3
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1201.8
|
|
|
398
|
3
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1201.5
|
|
|
399
|
3
|
ZiJian Yang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1201.5
|
|
|
400
|
3
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1199.6
|
|
|
401
|
3
|
Stuart Sutphin
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1198.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1198.5
|
|
|
402
|
3
|
Gabriel Tardio
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1198.1
|
|
|
403
|
3
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1197.1
|
|
|
404
|
3
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1197
|
|
|
405
|
3
|
Wolfgang Rafert
|
|
N/A
|
1197
|
|
|
406
|
3
|
Andrew Bakry
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1196.3
|
|
|
407
|
2
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1196.1
|
|
|
408
|
4
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1196
|
|
|
|
2
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1195.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1195.6
|
|
|
409
|
3
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1195.3
|
|
|
410
|
3
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1195.1
|
|
|
411
|
3
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1194.4
|
|
|
412
|
3
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1193.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1193.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1192.6
|
|
|
413
|
3
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1190.8
|
|
|
414
|
3
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1190.6
|
|
|
415
|
3
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1190.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1190.3
|
|
|
416
|
3
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1189.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1189.7
|
|
|
417
|
2
|
Thor Jonsson
|
|
Ochs America |
1189.1
|
|
|
418
|
2
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1189
|
|
|
419
|
5
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1188.8
|
|
|
420
|
3
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1188
|
|
|
421
|
3
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1187.2
|
|
|
422
|
3
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1186.4
|
|
|
423
|
3
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1185.6
|
|
|
424
|
3
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1185.5
|
|
|
425
|
3
|
Nathaniel Moriarity
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
1185.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1185
|
|
|
|
3
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1183.4
|
|
|
426
|
3
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1182.3
|
|
|
427
|
3
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
1181.5
|
|
|
428
|
3
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1180.1
|
|
|
429
|
3
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1180
|
|
|
|
3
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1178.8
|
|
|
430
|
3
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1178.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1178.2
|
|
|
431
|
3
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1177.8
|
|
|
432
|
3
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1175.6
|
|
|
433
|
3
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1175.6
|
|
|
434
|
3
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1175.2
|
|
|
435
|
3
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1174
|
|
|
436
|
3
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1173.7
|
|
|
437
|
3
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1173.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1172.2
|
|
|
438
|
3
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1172.1
|
|
|
439
|
3
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1171.4
|
|
|
440
|
3
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1169.4
|
|
|
441
|
3
|
Chase Ables
|
|
N/A
|
1168.5
|
|
|
442
|
3
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1167.9
|
|
|
443
|
3
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1167.6
|
|
|
444
|
3
|
Nathan Cody
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1167.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1167.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1167.5
|
|
|
445
|
3
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1164.1
|
|
|
446
|
3
|
Hugh Reynolds
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1163.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1163.1
|
|
|
447
|
3
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1161.7
|
|
|
448
|
3
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1161.4
|
|
|
449
|
3
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1161
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1160.3
|
|
|
450
|
3
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1160.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1159.1
|
|
|
451
|
2
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1158.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1158.1
|
|
|
452
|
2
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1157
|
|
|
453
|
2
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1153.2
|
|
|
454
|
2
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1152.6
|
|
|
455
|
2
|
Ondřej Herčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1151.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1150.2
|
|
|
456
|
1
|
Tapio Pellinen
|
|
EHMS |
1150.1
|
|
|
457
|
3
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1150
|
|
|
458
|
2
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1149.7
|
|
|
459
|
2
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1149.4
|
|
|
460
|
2
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1149.2
|
|
|
461
|
2
|
Evan Granger
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1148.6
|
|
|
462
|
2
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1147.7
|
|
|
463
|
2
|
Matthew Rodgers
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1147.5
|
|
|
464
|
2
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1147
|
|
|
465
|
2
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1146.8
|
|
|
466
|
2
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1146
|
|
|
|
2
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1144.7
|
|
|
467
|
2
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1144.2
|
|
|
468
|
2
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1144
|
|
|
469
|
2
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1144
|
|
|
470
|
1
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1142.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1142.6
|
|
|
471
|
3
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1142.4
|
|
|
472
|
2
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1142.1
|
|
|
473
|
2
|
Dustin Collier
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1141.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1140
|
|
|
|
2
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1140
|
|
|
474
|
2
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1139.8
|
|
|
475
|
2
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1139.5
|
|
|
476
|
2
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1139.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1139.3
|
|
|
477
|
2
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1139
|
|
|
478
|
2
|
Martin Čerňan
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1138.8
|
|
|
479
|
1
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1137.3
|
|
|
480
|
1
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1137.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1137.2
|
|
|
481
|
4
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1137.1
|
|
|
482
|
2
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1136.8
|
|
|
483
|
1
|
Philippe Dupont
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1136.1
|
|
|
484
|
3
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1135.9
|
|
|
485
|
2
|
Brian Overton
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1135.7
|
|
|
486
|
2
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1135
|
|
|
|
1
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1134.3
|
|
|
487
|
2
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1134.2
|
|
|
488
|
2
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1132.4
|
|
|
489
|
2
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1131.4
|
|
|
490
|
2
|
Sean Hanson
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1130.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1130.3
|
|
|
491
|
2
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1129.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1129.4
|
|
|
492
|
2
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1129
|
|
|
493
|
2
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1128.8
|
|
|
494
|
2
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1128.3
|
|
|
495
|
2
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1128.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1127.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1126.8
|
|
|
496
|
2
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1126.7
|
|
|
497
|
2
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1125.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1124.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1124.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1124.5
|
|
|
498
|
1
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1123.5
|
|
|
499
|
3
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1123.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1123.4
|
|
|
500
|
2
|
Zuorui Liu
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1123.1
|
|
|
501
|
1
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1122.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1122.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1122.6
|
|
|
502
|
1
|
Ryan Hetchler
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1122.3
|
|
|
503
|
4
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1122.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1121.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1121.5
|
|
|
504
|
54
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1121
|
34.4
|
|
505
|
3
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1120.7
|
|
|
506
|
3
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1120.5
|
|
|
507
|
3
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1120.3
|
|
|
508
|
3
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119.7
|
|
|
509
|
3
|
JiaSheng Huang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1119.7
|
|
|
510
|
3
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1118.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1118.6
|
|
|
511
|
3
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1118.4
|
|
|
512
|
3
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1118.2
|
|
|
513
|
3
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1118.1
|
|
|
514
|
3
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1117.8
|
|
|
515
|
3
|
Ryan Kolick
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1117.6
|
|
|
516
|
3
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1117.5
|
|
|
517
|
3
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1116.6
|
|
|
518
|
3
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1116.5
|
|
|
519
|
3
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1116.4
|
|
|
520
|
3
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1115.7
|
|
|
521
|
3
|
Pierre Clervil
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1115.6
|
|
|
522
|
3
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1115.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1113.8
|
|
|
523
|
3
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1113.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1112.8
|
|
|
524
|
1
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1111.8
|
|
|
525
|
4
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1111.7
|
|
|
526
|
2
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1111.6
|
|
|
527
|
1
|
Sebastian Seager
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1110.7
|
|
|
528
|
3
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1110.7
|
|
|
529
|
1
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1110.5
|
|
|
530
|
3
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1110.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1110.1
|
|
|
531
|
2
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1109
|
|
|
532
|
2
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
1108.5
|
|
|
533
|
2
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1107.6
|
|
|
534
|
2
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1107.2
|
|
|
535
|
2
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1107.2
|
|
|
536
|
2
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1105.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1105.4
|
|
|
537
|
1
|
Alberto Moreno Bustos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1103.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1103.2
|
|
|
538
|
3
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1103.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1102.2
|
|
|
539
|
2
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1101.6
|
|
|
540
|
2
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1100.9
|
|
|
541
|
2
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1100.8
|
|
|
542
|
1
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1099
|
|
|
543
|
3
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1098.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1098.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1098.1
|
|
|
544
|
2
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1097.9
|
|
|
545
|
1
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1096.8
|
|
|
546
|
3
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1096.7
|
|
|
547
|
1
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1094.6
|
|
|
548
|
3
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1094.6
|
|
|
549
|
2
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1093.8
|
|
|
550
|
2
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1093.2
|
|
|
551
|
2
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1093
|
|
|
|
2
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1092.6
|
|
|
552
|
2
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1092.4
|
|
|
553
|
1
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1091.5
|
|
|
554
|
3
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1091.4
|
|
|
555
|
2
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1089.5
|
|
|
556
|
2
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1089.2
|
|
|
557
|
2
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1089
|
|
|
|
2
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1088.6
|
|
|
558
|
1
|
Daniil Volkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1087.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1087.1
|
|
|
559
|
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1085.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1085.2
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1084.9
|
|
|
|
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1084.2
|
|
|
560
|
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1083.9
|
|
|
561
|
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1083.8
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1082.6
|
|
|
562
|
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1082.3
|
|
|
563
|
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1081.3
|
|
|
564
|
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1080.1
|
|
|
|
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1079.7
|
|
|
565
|
1
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1079.2
|
|
|
566
|
1
|
Derek Woolever
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1079.1
|
|
|
567
|
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1078.9
|
|
|
|
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1078.5
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1078.1
|
|
|
568
|
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1077.6
|
|
|
569
|
|
Adrien Ala
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1077.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1077
|
|
|
570
|
1
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1076.8
|
|
|
571
|
1
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1076.8
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1076.3
|
|
|
573
|
|
Mateo Castano
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1076
|
|
|
572
|
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1076
|
|
|
574
|
|
Mark West
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1075.7
|
|
|
575
|
|
Bartosz Bielec
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1075.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1074.7
|
|
|
576
|
2
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1074.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1074.2
|
|
|
577
|
2
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1074
|
|
|
578
|
2
|
Michael McGuiness
|
|
Schola St. George |
1072.4
|
|
|
579
|
2
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1071.9
|
|
|
580
|
2
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1071
|
|
|
|
2
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1070.6
|
|
|
581
|
1
|
Pierre Mathon
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1070.5
|
|
|
582
|
3
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1070.4
|
|
|
583
|
2
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1069.3
|
|
|
584
|
2
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1069.2
|
|
|
585
|
2
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1068.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1068.4
|
|
|
586
|
1
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1068.1
|
|
|
587
|
3
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1068
|
|
|
588
|
2
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
1067.2
|
|
|
589
|
2
|
Viacheslav Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1066.4
|
|
|
590
|
2
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1065.6
|
|
|
591
|
1
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1065.2
|
|
|
592
|
3
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1065.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1065
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1064.1
|
|
|
593
|
2
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1064
|
|
|
|
2
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1063.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1063.4
|
|
|
594
|
2
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1062.6
|
|
|
595
|
2
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1062.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1060.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1060.1
|
|
|
596
|
74
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1059.4
|
53.3
|
|
597
|
2
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1059.2
|
|
|
598
|
2
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1058.4
|
|
|
599
|
2
|
Federico Giaimo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1057.5
|
|
|
600
|
2
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1056
|
|
|
601
|
2
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1055.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1055.2
|
|
|
602
|
2
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1054.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1054.3
|
|
|
603
|
2
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1053.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1052.2
|
|
|
604
|
93
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1052.2
|
70
|
|
605
|
3
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1051.5
|
|
|
606
|
3
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1050.8
|
|
|
607
|
3
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1050.3
|
|
|
608
|
3
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1050.1
|
|
|
609
|
3
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1050
|
|
|
610
|
3
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1049.3
|
|
|
611
|
3
|
Jakub Záruba
|
|
Lanistae liberi Pragenses |
1049
|
|
|
612
|
3
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1048.7
|
|
|
613
|
3
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
1048.6
|
|
|
614
|
3
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1047.8
|
|
|
615
|
3
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1046.2
|
|
|
616
|
3
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1045.7
|
|
|
617
|
3
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1044.8
|
|
|
618
|
3
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1042.6
|
|
|
619
|
3
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1042.5
|
|
|
620
|
3
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1042.2
|
|
|
621
|
3
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1041.6
|
|
|
622
|
3
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1041.5
|
|
|
623
|
3
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1041.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1040.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1040.7
|
|
|
624
|
156
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1040
|
120.5
|
|
625
|
4
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1039.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1038.4
|
|
|
626
|
4
|
Christopher Le Gresley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1036.9
|
|
|
627
|
4
|
Václav Hutník
|
|
N/A
|
1036.1
|
|
|
628
|
4
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1035.9
|
|
|
629
|
4
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1035.3
|
|
|
630
|
4
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1034.5
|
|
|
631
|
4
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1034.3
|
|
|
632
|
4
|
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1033.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1033
|
|
|
633
|
4
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1031.9
|
|
|
634
|
4
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1031.9
|
|
|
635
|
4
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1031.9
|
|
|
636
|
4
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1031.2
|
|
|
637
|
3
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1030.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1030
|
|
|
638
|
3
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1028.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1027.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1027.6
|
|
|
639
|
3
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1027.2
|
|
|
640
|
1
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1026.6
|
|
|
641
|
1
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1026.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1026.2
|
|
|
642
|
1
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1026
|
|
|
|
1
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1024.9
|
|
|
643
|
1
|
Anton Shulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1023.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1023.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1022.5
|
|
|
|
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1021.7
|
|
|
644
|
1
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1021.6
|
|
|
645
|
1
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1020.7
|
|
|
|
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1020.5
|
|
|
646
|
1
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1020.5
|
|
|
647
|
1
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1020.1
|
|
|
648
|
|
Daniel Pile
|
|
N/A
|
1019.9
|
|
|
649
|
2
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1019.8
|
|
|
650
|
1
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1019.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1019.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1019
|
|
|
|
1
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1018.8
|
|
|
651
|
1
|
Magnus Delin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1018.4
|
|
|
652
|
1
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1015.5
|
|
|
653
|
1
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1015.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1014.7
|
|
|
654
|
1
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1013.7
|
|
|
655
|
1
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1012.6
|
|
|
656
|
1
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1012.2
|
|
|
657
|
1
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1011.6
|
|
|
658
|
1
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1010.8
|
|
|
659
|
1
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1009.6
|
|
|
660
|
1
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
1009.2
|
|
|
661
|
1
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1009
|
|
|
662
|
1
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1009
|
|
|
663
|
1
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1008
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1007.9
|
|
|
664
|
1
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1007.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1006.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1006
|
|
|
665
|
1
|
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy
|
|
NoName |
1005.9
|
|
|
|
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1005.9
|
|
|
666
|
1
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1005.9
|
|
|
667
|
1
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1005.1
|
|
|
668
|
1
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1004.3
|
|
|
669
|
1
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1004.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1004
|
|
|
670
|
1
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1003.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1003.2
|
|
|
671
|
1
|
Matti Mäki-Petäys
|
|
EHMS |
1002.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1002.1
|
|
|
672
|
1
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1001.4
|
|
|
673
|
1
|
Federico Esquivel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1000.6
|
|
|
674
|
1
|
ChuQi Huang
|
|
N/A
|
1000.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
999.7
|
|
|
676
|
1
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
999.7
|
|
|
675
|
1
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
999.7
|
|
|
677
|
1
|
Gary Moreira
|
|
N/A
|
997.4
|
|
|
678
|
1
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
996.5
|
|
|
679
|
1
|
Jarrett Anderson
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
995
|
|
|
680
|
1
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
994.9
|
|
|
681
|
1
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
994.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
993.7
|
|
|
682
|
1
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
992.9
|
|
|
683
|
1
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
991.7
|
|
|
684
|
1
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
991.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
990.5
|
|
|
685
|
1
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
990.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
989.7
|
|
|
686
|
1
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
989.4
|
|
|
687
|
1
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
989.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
989.2
|
|
|
688
|
1
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
988.3
|
|
|
689
|
1
|
Melissa Hainsworth
|
|
Academy of Steel |
987
|
|
|
|
1
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
986.6
|
|
|
690
|
1
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
986.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
986.3
|
|
|
691
|
106
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
986.2
|
81.5
|
|
692
|
2
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
985.7
|
|
|
693
|
2
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
985
|
|
|
694
|
1
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
983.8
|
|
|
695
|
3
|
Simone Normani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
983.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
983.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
981.9
|
|
|
696
|
1
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
981.9
|
|
|
697
|
3
|
Tomasz Borzęcki
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
981.9
|
|
|
698
|
2
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
981.7
|
|
|
699
|
1
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
980.1
|
|
|
700
|
1
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
979
|
|
|
701
|
1
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
978.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
978.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
978.3
|
|
|
|
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
977.6
|
|
|
702
|
1
|
Josh Raines
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
977.6
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
977.4
|
|
|
703
|
1
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
977.3
|
|
|
704
|
1
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
976.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
976.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
976.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
974.2
|
|
|
705
|
1
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
973.7
|
|
|
706
|
1
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
972.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
971.2
|
|
|
|
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
971
|
|
|
707
|
1
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
970.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
970.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
970.6
|
|
|
708
|
1
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
970.3
|
|
|
709
|
1
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
970.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
969.6
|
|
|
710
|
1
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
967.8
|
|
|
711
|
1
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
966
|
|
|
712
|
1
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
964.7
|
|
|
713
|
1
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
964.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
964.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
963.8
|
|
|
714
|
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
963.7
|
|
|
715
|
2
|
Patrick Vallat
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
963.1
|
|
|
716
|
2
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
962.7
|
|
|
717
|
2
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
962.6
|
|
|
718
|
2
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
962.3
|
|
|
719
|
150
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
962
|
121.8
|
|
720
|
3
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
961.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
961.3
|
|
|
721
|
2
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
960.7
|
|
|
722
|
4
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
960.7
|
|
|
723
|
3
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
959.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
959.6
|
|
|
724
|
3
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
959.5
|
|
|
725
|
3
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
958.7
|
|
|
726
|
3
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
958.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
957.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
957
|
|
|
|
2
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
956.9
|
|
|
727
|
3
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
956.8
|
|
|
728
|
3
|
Dean Collis
|
|
N/A
|
956
|
|
|
729
|
3
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
955.3
|
|
|
730
|
3
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
953.6
|
|
|
731
|
3
|
Michal Vokoun
|
|
Lanistae liberi Pragenses |
951.9
|
|
|
732
|
2
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
950.3
|
|
|
733
|
4
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
950.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
950.2
|
|
|
734
|
2
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
950.2
|
|
|
735
|
4
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
950
|
|
|
736
|
3
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
948.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
948.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
948.8
|
|
|
737
|
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
948.7
|
|
|
738
|
4
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
948.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
946.9
|
|
|
739
|
4
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
946.8
|
|
|
740
|
4
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
946.6
|
|
|
741
|
4
|
Iain Stein
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
946.4
|
|
|
743
|
4
|
Tom van der Hulst
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
944.8
|
|
|
742
|
4
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
944.8
|
|
|
744
|
4
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
944.6
|
|
|
745
|
4
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
944.4
|
|
|
746
|
3
|
Aleksandr Brusencov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
944.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
944.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
944.1
|
|
|
747
|
5
|
Filip Crnčević
|
|
Lanistae liberi Pragenses |
944
|
|
|
748
|
4
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
943.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
943.3
|
|
|
750
|
4
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
943
|
|
|
749
|
4
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
943
|
|
|
751
|
4
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
942.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
940.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
940.9
|
|
|
752
|
4
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
940.2
|
|
|
753
|
120
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
940.2
|
90.7
|
|
754
|
5
|
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen
|
|
Hafnia Longsword Akademi |
940.1
|
|
|
755
|
5
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
939.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
939.6
|
|
|
756
|
5
|
Kent Cook
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
939.3
|
|
|
757
|
5
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
938.9
|
|
|
758
|
5
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
938.5
|
|
|
759
|
5
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
938
|
|
|
760
|
5
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
937.6
|
|
|
761
|
5
|
Patrick Eldridge
|
|
Sword to Sword |
935.9
|
|
|
763
|
5
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
935.2
|
|
|
762
|
5
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
935.2
|
|
|
764
|
5
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
934.8
|
|
|
765
|
5
|
Alexander Nordlund
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
934.6
|
|
|
766
|
5
|
Christopher Peterson
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
934.2
|
|
|
767
|
5
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
931.2
|
|
|
768
|
4
|
Gemma Parral Sola
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
930.2
|
|
|
769
|
6
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
929.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
929.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
929.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
929.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
929.6
|
|
|
770
|
19
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
928.4
|
15.1
|
|
771
|
6
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
927.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
927.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
926.9
|
|
|
772
|
6
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
926.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
926.2
|
|
|
773
|
6
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
926.1
|
|
|
774
|
6
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
925.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
924.6
|
|
|
775
|
6
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
924
|
|
|
|
6
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
923.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
923.7
|
|
|
776
|
6
|
Julie Gaunt
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
923.6
|
|
|
777
|
6
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
923.2
|
|
|
778
|
6
|
Bruno Majdowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
922.5
|
|
|
779
|
|
Marcin Kumięga
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
922.5
|
|
|
780
|
6
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
921.9
|
|
|
781
|
8
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
921.9
|
|
|
782
|
6
|
Kelly Boger
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
921.4
|
|
|
783
|
8
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
921.2
|
|
|
784
|
7
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
920.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
920
|
|
|
|
7
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
920
|
|
|
|
7
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
920
|
|
|
|
7
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
920
|
|
|
785
|
7
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
919.8
|
|
|
786
|
7
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
919.7
|
|
|
787
|
6
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
918.7
|
|
|
788
|
6
|
Matěj Horňák
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
918.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
918.3
|
|
|
789
|
6
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
918.1
|
|
|
790
|
6
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
917.5
|
|
|
791
|
6
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
916.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
916.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
916.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
915.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
915.1
|
|
|
792
|
6
|
Andrey Kryukov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
914.8
|
|
|
793
|
6
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
914.2
|
|
|
794
|
6
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
913.9
|
|
|
795
|
5
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
912.7
|
|
|
796
|
5
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
911.7
|
|
|
797
|
5
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
909.4
|
|
|
798
|
5
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
907
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
906.8
|
|
|
799
|
4
|
Donald Kullman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
906.6
|
|
|
800
|
6
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
906.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
905.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
905.8
|
|
|
801
|
5
|
Jesse Lambert
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
904.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
903
|
|
|
|
3
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
902.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
902.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
902.5
|
|
|
802
|
2
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
902
|
|
|
|
2
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
901.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
901.5
|
|
|
803
|
2
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
901
|
|
|
804
|
2
|
Andrej Orjabinec
|
|
Pugiles |
900.7
|
|
|
805
|
2
|
Ian Terry
|
|
Via Della Spada |
900.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
900.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
900
|
|
|
806
|
2
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
899.8
|
|
|
807
|
2
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
899
|
|
|
808
|
2
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
898.2
|
|
|
809
|
2
|
Thomas Jones
|
|
Durham Medieval Combat Academy |
896.6
|
|
|
810
|
2
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
896
|
|
|
811
|
2
|
HaoZheng Ma
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
895.4
|
|
|
812
|
2
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
895.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
894.5
|
|
|
813
|
2
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
892.8
|
|
|
814
|
2
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
892.6
|
|
|
815
|
2
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
892.6
|
|
|
816
|
2
|
Mathias Tervo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
892.1
|
|
|
817
|
|
Andrea Franchini
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
891.2
|
|
|
818
|
2
|
Ferlandas Carter
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
890.6
|
|
|
819
|
4
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
890.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
890.4
|
|
|
820
|
3
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
889.5
|
|
|
821
|
3
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
889.1
|
|
|
822
|
3
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
887
|
|
|
823
|
3
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
886.2
|
|
|
824
|
3
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
884.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
883.3
|
|
|
825
|
3
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
883.1
|
|
|
826
|
3
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
882.4
|
|
|
827
|
3
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
882.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
881.7
|
|
|
828
|
3
|
Aleksandr Pikulin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
880.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
880.6
|
|
|
829
|
3
|
Albin Lundholm
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
879.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
879
|
|
|
830
|
3
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
878.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
877.4
|
|
|
831
|
3
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
876.6
|
|
|
832
|
3
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
876.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
876.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
875.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
874.8
|
|
|
833
|
3
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
873.5
|
|
|
834
|
3
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
873.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
873
|
|
|
835
|
3
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
872.8
|
|
|
836
|
12
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
872.5
|
15
|
|
837
|
4
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
872.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
872.2
|
|
|
838
|
4
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
872
|
|
|
839
|
4
|
Austin Smithey
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
871.3
|
|
|
840
|
4
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
871
|
|
|
841
|
4
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
870.8
|
|
|
842
|
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
868.7
|
|
|
843
|
5
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
867.4
|
|
|
844
|
5
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
867.2
|
|
|
845
|
5
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
865.9
|
|
|
846
|
5
|
Tomi Salo
|
|
EHMS |
865.1
|
|
|
847
|
5
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
864.8
|
|
|
848
|
5
|
Francesco Santeramo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
863.3
|
|
|
849
|
4
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
862.2
|
|
|
850
|
6
|
Martina Devoti
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
862.1
|
|
|
851
|
4
|
Raymond Lerma
|
|
N/A
|
859.7
|
|
|
852
|
6
|
Oliver Pulda
|
|
Lanistae liberi Pragenses |
859.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
859.5
|
|
|
853
|
4
|
Logan Florence
|
|
N/A
|
856.2
|
|
|
854
|
4
|
Adrien Péchadre
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
855.7
|
|
|
855
|
4
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
855.2
|
|
|
856
|
4
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
855.1
|
|
|
857
|
4
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
853.9
|
|
|
858
|
4
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
853.7
|
|
|
859
|
4
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
853.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
852.9
|
|
|
860
|
4
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
852.6
|
|
|
861
|
4
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
851.8
|
|
|
862
|
4
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
850.6
|
|
|
863
|
4
|
Andrew Clarkson
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
850.4
|
|
|
864
|
4
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
850.2
|
|
|
865
|
3
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
848.5
|
|
|
866
|
3
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
847.8
|
|
|
867
|
|
Adam Leśniewski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
844.9
|
|
|
868
|
4
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
844.5
|
|
|
869
|
4
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
843.5
|
|
|
870
|
4
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
843.5
|
|
|
871
|
4
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
843.3
|
|
|
872
|
4
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
842.8
|
|
|
873
|
3
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
839.4
|
|
|
874
|
3
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
838.7
|
|
|
875
|
3
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
838
|
|
|
876
|
3
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
836.8
|
|
|
877
|
3
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
835.5
|
|
|
878
|
3
|
Maciej Skóra
|
|
Miles Fencing |
834.4
|
|
|
879
|
3
|
Freddie Hess
|
|
Sword to Sword |
832
|
|
|
|
3
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
831.4
|
|
|
880
|
3
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
830.5
|
|
|
881
|
3
|
Alberto Cappelli
|
|
N/A
|
830
|
|
|
882
|
3
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
829.2
|
|
|
883
|
22
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
828.5
|
21.8
|
|
884
|
4
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
828.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
828.4
|
|
|
885
|
4
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
828.1
|
|
|
886
|
4
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
825
|
|
|
|
4
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
823.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
823.5
|
|
|
887
|
4
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
823
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
822.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
822
|
|
|
|
4
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
822
|
|
|
|
4
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
822
|
|
|
888
|
4
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
820.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
820.4
|
|
|
889
|
4
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
819.7
|
|
|
890
|
4
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
818.9
|
|
|
891
|
4
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
818.5
|
|
|
892
|
4
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
817.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
817
|
|
|
893
|
4
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
816.7
|
|
|
894
|
4
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
816.4
|
|
|
895
|
4
|
Pavel Dostál
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
816.3
|
|
|
896
|
4
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
812.6
|
|
|
897
|
4
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
812.1
|
|
|
898
|
4
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
811.4
|
|
|
899
|
4
|
Pamela Sbardella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
811.4
|
|
|
900
|
4
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
810.9
|
|
|
901
|
4
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
810.5
|
|
|
902
|
4
|
Matt Granato
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
809.7
|
|
|
903
|
4
|
Thomas Dugan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
809.5
|
|
|
904
|
4
|
Elizabeth Kroes
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
809.4
|
|
|
905
|
4
|
Katherine Connor
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
809.4
|
|
|
906
|
4
|
Joe Smart
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
809
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
808.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
808.8
|
|
|
907
|
4
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
808.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
808.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
807.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
805.9
|
|
|
908
|
4
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
804.9
|
|
|
909
|
4
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
804.3
|
|
|
910
|
4
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
803.4
|
|
|
911
|
4
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
803.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
801.6
|
|
|
912
|
4
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
801.2
|
|
|
913
|
4
|
Harvey Haglin
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
800.2
|
|
|
914
|
4
|
Jessica Walsh
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
799.7
|
|
|
915
|
4
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
799.4
|
|
|
918
|
3
|
Johannes Schuler
|
|
7Schwerter |
799.4
|
|
|
916
|
3
|
Martin Kirk Bonde
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
799.4
|
|
|
917
|
3
|
Jose Daniel Diez Casado
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
799.4
|
|
|
919
|
7
|
WenXuan Li
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
799.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
797.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
796.8
|
|
|
920
|
3
|
Panagiotis Papanikolaou
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
796.2
|
|
|
921
|
5
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
796.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
795.8
|
|
|
922
|
4
|
Peter Gábor
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
795.4
|
|
|
923
|
4
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
794.3
|
|
|
924
|
4
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
792.8
|
|
|
925
|
4
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
792.2
|
|
|
926
|
4
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
791
|
|
|
927
|
4
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
790.3
|
|
|
928
|
4
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
788.7
|
|
|
929
|
4
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
787.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
786.7
|
|
|
930
|
4
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
785.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
784.3
|
|
|
931
|
4
|
Hannah Gammack
|
|
N/A
|
783.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
783
|
|
|
|
4
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
782.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
782.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
782.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
780.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
780.8
|
|
|
932
|
3
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
780.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
779.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
778.3
|
|
|
933
|
3
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
777.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
776.7
|
|
|
934
|
3
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
776.1
|
|
|
935
|
|
Adrian Lipiński
|
|
Mordschlag |
775.8
|
|
|
936
|
4
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
775.6
|
|
|
937
|
4
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
773.3
|
|
|
938
|
4
|
Sascha Raeder
|
|
Ad Arma |
772.5
|
|
|
939
|
4
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
772.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
771.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
769.9
|
|
|
940
|
4
|
Cobin Wheeler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
766
|
|
|
941
|
4
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
764.8
|
|
|
942
|
4
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
763.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
763.1
|
|
|
943
|
4
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
762.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
761.3
|
|
|
944
|
4
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
761.3
|
|
|
945
|
4
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
760.3
|
|
|
946
|
4
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
760.1
|
|
|
947
|
4
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
759.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
759.8
|
|
|
948
|
4
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
759.2
|
|
|
949
|
4
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
757.9
|
|
|
950
|
4
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
757.5
|
|
|
951
|
|
Pierrick Inesta
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
756.1
|
|
|
952
|
5
|
Johannes Hilding
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
753.9
|
|
|
953
|
5
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
753.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
751.2
|
|
|
954
|
5
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
751.2
|
|
|
955
|
5
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
749.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
747.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
747.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
747.5
|
|
|
956
|
5
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
746.4
|
|
|
957
|
5
|
Dirk Yarker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
744.3
|
|
|
958
|
5
|
Wyatt Meriwether
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
744.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
743.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
743.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
742.6
|
|
|
959
|
5
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
741.6
|
|
|
960
|
5
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
739.6
|
|
|
961
|
5
|
Ivan Luhmenev
|
|
Peresvet |
738.7
|
|
|
962
|
5
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
737.3
|
|
|
963
|
4
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
736.9
|
|
|
964
|
6
|
Clark Asher
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
736.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
736.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
735.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
735.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
734.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
734.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
734
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
733.9
|
|
|
965
|
3
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
733.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
733.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
732.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
732.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
731.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
729.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
729.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
729.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
729.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
729.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
726.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
725.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
725.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
723.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
723.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
723.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
723.6
|
|
|
966
|
3
|
Clarissa Wilson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
723
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
722.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
721.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
718.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
716.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
716.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
715.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
715.3
|
|
|
967
|
3
|
Stephan Eickelmann
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
712.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
709.8
|
|
|
968
|
3
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
709.3
|
|
|
969
|
2
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
706.6
|
|
|
970
|
4
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
706.6
|
|
|
971
|
3
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
706.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
706
|
|
|
|
2
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
706
|
|
|
972
|
3
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
705.9
|
|
|
973
|
|
Piotr Snopczyk
|
|
Mordschlag |
705.4
|
|
|
974
|
4
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
702.8
|
|
|
975
|
4
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
701.4
|
|
|
976
|
4
|
Anthony Polanski
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
700.8
|
|
|
977
|
4
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
696.4
|
|
|
978
|
4
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
695.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
681.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
677.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
676.6
|
|
|
979
|
4
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
664.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
647.2
|
|
|
980
|
4
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
647.2
|
|
|
981
|
4
|
Luc Gloudemans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
642.7
|
|
|
982
|
4
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
636.1
|
|
|
983
|
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
634.1
|
|
|
984
|
5
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
632.9
|
|
|
985
|
5
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
624.5
|
|
|
986
|
5
|
Emma Smith
|
|
The School of the Sword |
618.2
|
|
|
987
|
5
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
614.9
|
|
|
988
|
5
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
613.2
|
|
|
989
|
5
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
609
|
|
|
990
|
5
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
564.4
|
|
|
991
|
5
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
559.8
|
|
|