1
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1917.9
|
|
|
2
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1869.4
|
|
|
3
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1863.9
|
|
|
4
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1856.6
|
|
|
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1836.5
|
|
|
5
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1818.1
|
|
|
6
|
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1796.7
|
|
|
7
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1791.1
|
|
|
8
|
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1789
|
|
|
9
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1788.1
|
|
|
10
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1784.7
|
|
|
11
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1784.6
|
|
|
12
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1770.6
|
|
|
13
|
2
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1757.5
|
10.3
|
|
14
|
1
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1754
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1748.3
|
|
|
16
|
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1726.2
|
|
|
17
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1721.6
|
|
|
18
|
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1715.6
|
|
|
19
|
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1713.7
|
|
|
20
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1710.2
|
|
|
21
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1698.1
|
|
|
22
|
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1694.7
|
|
|
23
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1694.4
|
|
|
24
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1684.7
|
|
|
25
|
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1683.6
|
|
|
26
|
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1679.6
|
|
|
27
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1675.5
|
|
|
28
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1674.8
|
|
|
29
|
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1673.5
|
|
|
|
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1673.4
|
|
|
30
|
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1668.1
|
|
|
31
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1666.2
|
|
|
32
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1662.9
|
|
|
33
|
|
Benjamin Davis
|
|
Academie Duello |
1660.6
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1660.4
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1658
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1646.7
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1643.9
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1639.7
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1635.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1633.5
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1632.8
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1632.8
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1630.6
|
|
|
43
|
2
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1630.5
|
|
|
44
|
2
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1629.8
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1629.1
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1628.3
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1617
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1613.8
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1611.1
|
|
|
50
|
370
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1609.5
|
421.5
|
|
51
|
2
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1608.6
|
|
|
52
|
2
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1606.5
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1604.5
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1602.1
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1598.8
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1593.4
|
|
|
57
|
2
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1591.1
|
|
|
58
|
2
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1589.6
|
|
|
59
|
2
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1588.1
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1587.7
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1586.6
|
|
|
62
|
2
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1585.1
|
|
|
63
|
2
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1580.6
|
|
|
64
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1577.2
|
|
|
65
|
2
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1576.6
|
|
|
66
|
2
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1575.9
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1574.5
|
|
|
68
|
3
|
Patrick Rance
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1574.5
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1573
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1570.6
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1569.6
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1567.3
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1566.7
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1564.1
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1561
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1559.3
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1557
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1556.9
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1554.9
|
|
|
80
|
2
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1552.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1551.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1550.7
|
|
|
81
|
2
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1549.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1548.8
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1547.7
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1546.6
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1545.4
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1544
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1541.7
|
|
|
87
|
2
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1541
|
|
|
88
|
2
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1540.3
|
|
|
89
|
2
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1539
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1538.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1536.6
|
|
|
91
|
2
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1534.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1533.6
|
|
|
92
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1532.3
|
|
|
93
|
2
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1531.1
|
|
|
94
|
2
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1529.9
|
|
|
95
|
2
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1528.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1528.2
|
|
|
96
|
2
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1527.6
|
|
|
97
|
2
|
Michal Sadowski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1527.4
|
|
|
98
|
2
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1525.5
|
|
|
99
|
2
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1525.3
|
|
|
100
|
2
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1525
|
|
|
101
|
2
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1523.8
|
|
|
102
|
2
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1523.4
|
|
|
103
|
2
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1522.7
|
|
|
104
|
2
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1521.6
|
|
|
105
|
2
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1520.8
|
|
|
106
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1511.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1511
|
|
|
107
|
1
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1509.8
|
|
|
108
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1509.6
|
|
|
109
|
2
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1509.1
|
|
|
110
|
1
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1507.4
|
|
|
111
|
1
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1507.1
|
|
|
112
|
1
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1505.8
|
|
|
113
|
1
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1504.4
|
|
|
114
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1501.5
|
|
|
115
|
1
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1501.1
|
|
|
116
|
1
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1500.7
|
|
|
117
|
1
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1497.7
|
|
|
118
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1496.3
|
|
|
119
|
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1496.3
|
|
|
120
|
3
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1495.9
|
|
|
121
|
1
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1495.4
|
|
|
122
|
1
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1494.4
|
|
|
123
|
1
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1491.6
|
|
|
124
|
1
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1486.4
|
|
|
125
|
1
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1486.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1485.3
|
|
|
126
|
1
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1485.2
|
|
|
127
|
1
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1480.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1479
|
|
|
128
|
1
|
Milan Divis
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1478.7
|
|
|
129
|
1
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1477.9
|
|
|
130
|
1
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1476.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1476.1
|
|
|
131
|
218
|
Danial Alt
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1475
|
238.2
|
|
132
|
2
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1474.8
|
|
|
133
|
2
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1473.4
|
|
|
134
|
2
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1472.7
|
|
|
135
|
2
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1470.9
|
|
|
136
|
2
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1470.7
|
|
|
137
|
2
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1470.1
|
|
|
138
|
2
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1469.5
|
|
|
139
|
2
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1468.7
|
|
|
140
|
35
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1466.7
|
45.2
|
|
141
|
2
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1466.2
|
|
|
142
|
4
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1465.9
|
|
|
143
|
3
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1465.6
|
|
|
144
|
3
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1464.2
|
|
|
145
|
3
|
Chengxiang Fan
|
|
Shanghai Huben Historical Martial Arts |
1462.3
|
|
|
146
|
3
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1462
|
|
|
147
|
2
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1458.8
|
|
|
148
|
4
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1458.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1451.5
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1449.2
|
|
|
150
|
2
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1447.9
|
|
|
151
|
2
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1446.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1445.5
|
|
|
152
|
125
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1444.8
|
141.7
|
|
153
|
3
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1444.3
|
|
|
154
|
3
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1444.2
|
|
|
155
|
3
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1442.7
|
|
|
156
|
3
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1441.2
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1438.1
|
|
|
158
|
2
|
Benyao Lin
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1437.9
|
|
|
159
|
5
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1437.8
|
|
|
160
|
3
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1437.4
|
|
|
161
|
3
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1436.5
|
|
|
162
|
3
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1435.1
|
|
|
163
|
49
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1433.5
|
68.5
|
|
164
|
4
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1432.9
|
|
|
165
|
4
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1431.4
|
|
|
166
|
4
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1430.5
|
|
|
167
|
4
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1428.6
|
|
|
168
|
4
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1426.8
|
|
|
169
|
4
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1425.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1425.4
|
|
|
170
|
4
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1424.8
|
|
|
171
|
4
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1424
|
|
|
172
|
4
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1422
|
|
|
173
|
4
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1419.5
|
|
|
174
|
4
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1418.1
|
|
|
175
|
4
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1417.1
|
|
|
176
|
4
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1414
|
|
|
177
|
4
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1411.7
|
|
|
178
|
4
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1411.3
|
|
|
179
|
4
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1408.1
|
|
|
180
|
4
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1406.7
|
|
|
181
|
4
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1406.5
|
|
|
182
|
4
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1405.4
|
|
|
183
|
4
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1402.9
|
|
|
184
|
4
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1402.1
|
|
|
185
|
4
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1400.7
|
|
|
186
|
4
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1399.5
|
|
|
187
|
4
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1394.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1392
|
|
|
188
|
3
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1390.6
|
|
|
189
|
5
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1390.4
|
|
|
190
|
64
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1390.4
|
68.6
|
|
191
|
5
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1389.5
|
|
|
192
|
5
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1388.8
|
|
|
193
|
132
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1386
|
130.4
|
|
194
|
5
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1385.9
|
|
|
195
|
7
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1385.7
|
|
|
196
|
6
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1384.8
|
|
|
197
|
6
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1384.3
|
|
|
198
|
34
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1383.9
|
40.1
|
|
199
|
87
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1383.6
|
89.4
|
|
200
|
8
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1383.4
|
|
|
201
|
8
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1383.3
|
|
|
202
|
8
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1382.7
|
|
|
203
|
8
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1381.4
|
|
|
204
|
8
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1381.4
|
|
|
205
|
8
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1380.3
|
|
|
206
|
8
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1379.4
|
|
|
207
|
7
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1378
|
|
|
208
|
9
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
1377.8
|
|
|
209
|
8
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1376.5
|
|
|
210
|
8
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1376.5
|
|
|
211
|
8
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1375.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1375.3
|
|
|
212
|
7
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1374.6
|
|
|
213
|
9
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1374.5
|
|
|
214
|
8
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1374.3
|
|
|
215
|
8
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1372.4
|
|
|
216
|
8
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1372.3
|
|
|
217
|
71
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1371.9
|
81.5
|
|
|
9
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1371.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1368.7
|
|
|
218
|
8
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1368.2
|
|
|
219
|
10
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1367.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1366
|
|
|
|
9
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1365.9
|
|
|
220
|
9
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1364.3
|
|
|
221
|
7
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1364
|
|
|
222
|
9
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1363.8
|
|
|
223
|
8
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1363
|
|
|
224
|
8
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1362.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1362.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1361.8
|
|
|
225
|
8
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1360.3
|
|
|
226
|
7
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1360
|
|
|
227
|
9
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1359.6
|
|
|
228
|
7
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1358.6
|
|
|
229
|
9
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1358.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1357.1
|
|
|
230
|
8
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1355.9
|
|
|
231
|
8
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1355.7
|
|
|
232
|
7
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1353.7
|
|
|
233
|
9
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1353.7
|
|
|
234
|
8
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1353.5
|
|
|
235
|
8
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1352.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1349.6
|
|
|
236
|
8
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1348.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1346.5
|
|
|
237
|
8
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1346.5
|
|
|
238
|
8
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1346.3
|
|
|
239
|
8
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1345.8
|
|
|
240
|
7
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1342.8
|
|
|
241
|
7
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1342
|
|
|
242
|
7
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1341.3
|
|
|
243
|
6
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1339.3
|
|
|
244
|
8
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1339
|
|
|
245
|
7
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1337.7
|
|
|
246
|
7
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1336.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1336.2
|
|
|
247
|
7
|
Jindrich Pekarek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1335.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1334.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1332.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1332.2
|
|
|
248
|
7
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1329
|
|
|
249
|
6
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1328.2
|
|
|
250
|
6
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1328
|
|
|
251
|
9
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1327.8
|
|
|
252
|
7
|
Martin Helmke
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1327.6
|
|
|
253
|
6
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1327
|
|
|
254
|
8
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1327
|
|
|
255
|
7
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1326.4
|
|
|
256
|
7
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1325.8
|
|
|
257
|
7
|
WanYan Wang
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1325
|
|
|
|
7
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1324.7
|
|
|
258
|
7
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1324
|
|
|
259
|
7
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1323.7
|
|
|
260
|
7
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1322.9
|
|
|
261
|
378
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1321.5
|
294.3
|
|
262
|
7
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1320.7
|
|
|
263
|
7
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1319.8
|
|
|
264
|
7
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1318.4
|
|
|
265
|
7
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1317.8
|
|
|
266
|
7
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1317.5
|
|
|
267
|
7
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1317
|
|
|
268
|
7
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1316.1
|
|
|
269
|
7
|
Florian Barbi
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1315.1
|
|
|
270
|
7
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1314
|
|
|
271
|
7
|
JunJie Kong
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1313.4
|
|
|
272
|
7
|
Janne Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
1313.3
|
|
|
273
|
7
|
Gintaras Valiulis
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1312.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1312.2
|
|
|
274
|
7
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1311.8
|
|
|
275
|
7
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1309.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1309.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1308.3
|
|
|
276
|
7
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1307.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1306.6
|
|
|
277
|
6
|
Aleksandr Patlahov
|
|
Peresvet |
1306.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1306.3
|
|
|
278
|
8
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1306.3
|
|
|
279
|
6
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1306.1
|
|
|
280
|
8
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1306
|
|
|
|
7
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1303.7
|
|
|
281
|
6
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1302.5
|
|
|
282
|
8
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1302.5
|
|
|
283
|
7
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1302.2
|
|
|
284
|
6
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1301.5
|
|
|
285
|
6
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1300.6
|
|
|
286
|
5
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1300.4
|
|
|
287
|
7
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1300.2
|
|
|
288
|
6
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1299.5
|
|
|
289
|
6
|
Alessandro Lechiara
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1295.9
|
|
|
290
|
6
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1295
|
|
|
|
6
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1294.4
|
|
|
291
|
163
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1293.8
|
141.2
|
|
292
|
7
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1293.7
|
|
|
293
|
6
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1290.9
|
|
|
294
|
6
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1290.8
|
|
|
295
|
6
|
Kyle Toelle
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1288.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1287.8
|
|
|
296
|
6
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1287.6
|
|
|
297
|
6
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1287.4
|
|
|
298
|
6
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1286.8
|
|
|
299
|
146
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1286.1
|
122.1
|
|
300
|
202
|
Ryan Hetchler
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1283.6
|
161.3
|
|
301
|
8
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1283
|
|
|
302
|
8
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1280.6
|
|
|
303
|
8
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1280.2
|
|
|
304
|
8
|
Václav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1279.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1278.9
|
|
|
305
|
8
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1278.9
|
|
|
306
|
8
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1278.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1278.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1278.4
|
|
|
307
|
8
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1277.4
|
|
|
308
|
8
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1277.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1277.2
|
|
|
309
|
8
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1276.8
|
|
|
310
|
8
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1276.1
|
|
|
311
|
8
|
Harrison Ridgeway
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1275.2
|
|
|
312
|
7
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1273.8
|
|
|
313
|
7
|
Aleksandr Deys
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1273.7
|
|
|
314
|
254
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1273.7
|
196.1
|
|
315
|
11
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1273.7
|
|
|
316
|
9
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1272.6
|
|
|
317
|
9
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1269.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1269.2
|
|
|
318
|
9
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1269.1
|
|
|
319
|
8
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1268.7
|
|
|
320
|
10
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1268.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1268.2
|
|
|
321
|
9
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1266.6
|
|
|
322
|
9
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1266.2
|
|
|
323
|
9
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1265.8
|
|
|
324
|
9
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1265.2
|
|
|
325
|
8
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1264.5
|
|
|
326
|
10
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1264.2
|
|
|
327
|
9
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1264
|
|
|
|
9
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1262.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1259.4
|
|
|
328
|
9
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1259.3
|
|
|
329
|
9
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1259.3
|
|
|
330
|
8
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1259.2
|
|
|
331
|
10
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1259.2
|
|
|
332
|
9
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1256.5
|
|
|
333
|
9
|
MuZhen Sun
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1255.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1254.2
|
|
|
334
|
8
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1254
|
|
|
335
|
8
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1252.8
|
|
|
336
|
|
Javier Gonzalez
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
1251
|
|
|
337
|
9
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1250.9
|
|
|
338
|
9
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1250.5
|
|
|
339
|
9
|
Petr Patala
|
|
Adeptus |
1249.3
|
|
|
340
|
9
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1248.9
|
|
|
341
|
9
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1248.3
|
|
|
342
|
9
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1248.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1247.6
|
|
|
343
|
7
|
Filippo Bertuzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1247.5
|
|
|
344
|
9
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1247.4
|
|
|
345
|
11
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1247.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1245.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1244.7
|
|
|
346
|
8
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1244
|
|
|
347
|
10
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1244
|
|
|
348
|
8
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1243.6
|
|
|
349
|
10
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1243.4
|
|
|
350
|
9
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1242.7
|
|
|
351
|
9
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1240.9
|
|
|
352
|
|
Anson Tran
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1240.5
|
|
|
353
|
10
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1240
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1239.9
|
|
|
354
|
447
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1239.7
|
334
|
|
355
|
11
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1239.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1239.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1239
|
|
|
356
|
11
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1238.9
|
|
|
357
|
11
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1238.4
|
|
|
358
|
11
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1237.1
|
|
|
359
|
11
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1236.8
|
|
|
360
|
10
|
David Newman
|
|
N/A
|
1235.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1235.8
|
|
|
361
|
10
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1235.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1233.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1233.6
|
|
|
362
|
10
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1232.5
|
|
|
363
|
100
|
Matthew Rodgers
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1231.1
|
83.6
|
|
364
|
11
|
Maksim Karmatskih
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1230.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1230.7
|
|
|
365
|
10
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1227.6
|
|
|
366
|
12
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1227.6
|
|
|
367
|
11
|
Michal Konečný
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1226.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1226.3
|
|
|
368
|
11
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1225.8
|
|
|
369
|
11
|
Kristian Barlow
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1225.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1224.2
|
|
|
370
|
11
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1224.1
|
|
|
371
|
11
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1221.7
|
|
|
372
|
11
|
Patrick McClain
|
|
Texas Armizare |
1221.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1221.3
|
|
|
373
|
11
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1220.4
|
|
|
374
|
11
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1218.1
|
|
|
375
|
11
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1217.6
|
|
|
376
|
11
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1217.5
|
|
|
377
|
11
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1217.2
|
|
|
378
|
11
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1216.8
|
|
|
379
|
11
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1216.5
|
|
|
380
|
438
|
Ferlandas Carter
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1216.5
|
325.8
|
|
381
|
12
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1216.1
|
|
|
382
|
12
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1216
|
|
|
383
|
12
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1215.7
|
|
|
384
|
12
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1215
|
|
|
385
|
12
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1215
|
|
|
386
|
12
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1214.4
|
|
|
387
|
12
|
Gustav Strihagen
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1214
|
|
|
388
|
12
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1213.2
|
|
|
389
|
11
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1213.2
|
|
|
390
|
13
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1212.9
|
|
|
391
|
12
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1212.6
|
|
|
392
|
12
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1211.9
|
|
|
393
|
12
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1211.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1211.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1210.8
|
|
|
394
|
12
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1210.4
|
|
|
395
|
12
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1210.3
|
|
|
396
|
12
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1208.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1208.4
|
|
|
397
|
10
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1208.3
|
|
|
398
|
12
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1208.2
|
|
|
399
|
14
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1207.9
|
|
|
400
|
12
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1207.9
|
|
|
401
|
12
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1206.5
|
|
|
402
|
12
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1206.2
|
|
|
403
|
12
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1205.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1205.2
|
|
|
404
|
12
|
Marine Beaumel
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1204.9
|
|
|
405
|
12
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1204.6
|
|
|
406
|
12
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1203.6
|
|
|
407
|
12
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1202.3
|
|
|
408
|
12
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1202.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1201.6
|
|
|
409
|
12
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1201
|
|
|
410
|
11
|
ZiJian Yang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1200.9
|
|
|
411
|
13
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1200.8
|
|
|
412
|
12
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1198.7
|
|
|
413
|
19
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1198.2
|
22.6
|
|
414
|
13
|
Stuart Sutphin
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1198
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1197.9
|
|
|
415
|
13
|
Gabriel Tardio
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1197.2
|
|
|
416
|
13
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1196.3
|
|
|
417
|
|
Jojo Allen
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1196.3
|
|
|
418
|
14
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1196.3
|
|
|
419
|
14
|
Wolfgang Rafert
|
|
N/A
|
1196.2
|
|
|
420
|
13
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1195.5
|
|
|
421
|
13
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1195.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1195.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1195
|
|
|
422
|
13
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1194.3
|
|
|
423
|
13
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1194
|
|
|
424
|
13
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1193.3
|
|
|
425
|
13
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1192.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1192.7
|
|
|
426
|
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1192.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1192.1
|
|
|
427
|
14
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1190.2
|
|
|
428
|
14
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1189.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1189.8
|
|
|
429
|
14
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1189.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1189.2
|
|
|
430
|
14
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1189.2
|
|
|
431
|
14
|
Thor Jonsson
|
|
Ochs America |
1188.5
|
|
|
432
|
14
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1188.5
|
|
|
433
|
14
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1187.9
|
|
|
434
|
13
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1186.4
|
|
|
435
|
13
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1185.6
|
|
|
436
|
13
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1184.9
|
|
|
437
|
12
|
Nathaniel Moriarity
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
1184.7
|
|
|
438
|
14
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1184.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1184.3
|
|
|
439
|
28
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1183.3
|
39.2
|
|
|
14
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1182.7
|
|
|
440
|
14
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1181.6
|
|
|
441
|
92
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1180.1
|
72.4
|
|
442
|
|
Alexander Xi
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1179.7
|
|
|
443
|
15
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1179.3
|
|
|
444
|
15
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1179.2
|
|
|
445
|
15
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1178
|
|
|
|
16
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1177.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1177.6
|
|
|
446
|
15
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1177.1
|
|
|
447
|
14
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1175
|
|
|
448
|
14
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1174.6
|
|
|
449
|
14
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1173.3
|
|
|
450
|
14
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1173.1
|
|
|
451
|
14
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1172.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1171.4
|
|
|
452
|
14
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1170.9
|
|
|
453
|
14
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1170.4
|
|
|
454
|
14
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1168.5
|
|
|
455
|
14
|
Chase Ables
|
|
N/A
|
1167.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1167
|
|
|
|
11
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1167
|
|
|
456
|
13
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1166.9
|
|
|
457
|
15
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1166.9
|
|
|
458
|
14
|
Nathan Cody
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1166.9
|
|
|
459
|
12
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1165.2
|
22.9
|
|
460
|
14
|
Hugh Reynolds
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1162.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1162.6
|
|
|
461
|
13
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1160.8
|
|
|
462
|
15
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1160.5
|
|
|
463
|
14
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1160.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1159.7
|
|
|
464
|
14
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1159.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1158.5
|
|
|
465
|
14
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1157.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1157.6
|
|
|
466
|
14
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1156.3
|
|
|
467
|
14
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1152.5
|
|
|
468
|
13
|
Ondřej Herčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1150.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1149.6
|
|
|
469
|
13
|
Tapio Pellinen
|
|
EHMS |
1149.5
|
|
|
470
|
13
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1149.3
|
|
|
471
|
13
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1149.2
|
|
|
472
|
13
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1148.8
|
|
|
473
|
13
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1148.5
|
|
|
474
|
13
|
Evan Granger
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1148
|
|
|
475
|
13
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1146.8
|
|
|
476
|
11
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1146.2
|
|
|
477
|
13
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1146.1
|
|
|
478
|
12
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1144.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1144.1
|
|
|
479
|
11
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1143.2
|
|
|
480
|
11
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1143.2
|
|
|
481
|
11
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1142
|
|
|
|
11
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1141.9
|
|
|
482
|
10
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1141.4
|
|
|
483
|
10
|
Dustin Collier
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1141.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1139.3
|
|
|
484
|
10
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1139.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1139.1
|
|
|
485
|
9
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1138.9
|
|
|
486
|
11
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1138.9
|
|
|
487
|
|
Peter Boehl
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1138.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1138.6
|
|
|
488
|
11
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1138.2
|
|
|
489
|
11
|
Martin Čerňan
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1138.1
|
|
|
490
|
10
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1136.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1136.7
|
|
|
491
|
12
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1136.5
|
|
|
492
|
10
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1136.4
|
|
|
493
|
12
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1135.8
|
|
|
494
|
11
|
Philippe Dupont
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1135.5
|
|
|
495
|
11
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1135.1
|
|
|
496
|
11
|
Brian Overton
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1135
|
|
|
497
|
11
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1134.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1133.8
|
|
|
498
|
11
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1133.4
|
|
|
499
|
11
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1131.2
|
|
|
500
|
11
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1130.8
|
|
|
501
|
11
|
Sean Hanson
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1130.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1129.9
|
|
|
502
|
11
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1129.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1128.9
|
|
|
503
|
11
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1128.4
|
|
|
504
|
11
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1128.3
|
|
|
505
|
10
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1127.6
|
|
|
506
|
12
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1127.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1126.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1126.3
|
|
|
507
|
11
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1126.1
|
|
|
508
|
11
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1124.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1124
|
|
|
|
11
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1124
|
|
|
|
11
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1123.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1123
|
|
|
509
|
11
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1122.8
|
|
|
510
|
11
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1122.7
|
|
|
511
|
11
|
Zuorui Liu
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1122.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1122.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1122
|
|
|
512
|
11
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1122
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1121.1
|
|
|
513
|
10
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1121.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1120.9
|
|
|
514
|
9
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1120.1
|
|
|
515
|
11
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1119.8
|
|
|
516
|
10
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1119.8
|
|
|
517
|
10
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1119.7
|
|
|
518
|
9
|
JiaSheng Huang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1119
|
|
|
519
|
11
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119
|
|
|
|
9
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1118
|
|
|
520
|
9
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1117.8
|
|
|
521
|
11
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1117.7
|
|
|
522
|
10
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1117.6
|
|
|
523
|
10
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1117.5
|
|
|
524
|
10
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1117.3
|
|
|
525
|
10
|
Ryan Kolick
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1116.9
|
|
|
526
|
10
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1116.9
|
|
|
527
|
8
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1116
|
|
|
528
|
11
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1115.9
|
|
|
529
|
11
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1115.8
|
|
|
530
|
10
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1115.1
|
|
|
531
|
10
|
Pierre Clervil
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1115
|
|
|
532
|
10
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1114.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1113.2
|
|
|
533
|
10
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1112.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1112.2
|
|
|
534
|
10
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1111.3
|
|
|
535
|
9
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1110.9
|
|
|
536
|
11
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1110.6
|
|
|
537
|
10
|
Sebastian Seager
|
|
Victorian Historical Combat Academy |
1110.1
|
|
|
538
|
10
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1109.9
|
|
|
539
|
10
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1109.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1109.7
|
|
|
540
|
10
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1109.2
|
|
|
541
|
10
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1108.6
|
|
|
542
|
10
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
1107.9
|
|
|
543
|
9
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1106.6
|
|
|
544
|
9
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1106.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1104.9
|
|
|
545
|
9
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1104.7
|
|
|
546
|
119
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
1104.4
|
77.1
|
|
547
|
10
|
Alberto Moreno Bustos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1102.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1102.7
|
|
|
548
|
10
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1102.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1101.7
|
|
|
549
|
10
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1101
|
|
|
550
|
9
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1100.2
|
|
|
551
|
11
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1099.9
|
|
|
552
|
10
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1098.4
|
|
|
553
|
10
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1097.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1097.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1097.4
|
|
|
554
|
10
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1097.1
|
|
|
555
|
10
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1096.3
|
|
|
556
|
10
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1096.1
|
|
|
557
|
10
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1094.1
|
|
|
558
|
10
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1093.7
|
|
|
559
|
10
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1093
|
|
|
560
|
10
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1092.4
|
|
|
561
|
10
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1092.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1092
|
|
|
562
|
10
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1091.8
|
|
|
563
|
10
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1090.9
|
|
|
564
|
10
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1090.4
|
|
|
565
|
10
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1088.8
|
|
|
566
|
10
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1088.6
|
|
|
567
|
10
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1088.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1088.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1086.6
|
|
|
568
|
10
|
Daniil Volkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1086.6
|
|
|
569
|
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1086.4
|
|
|
570
|
11
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1084.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1084.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1084.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1083.6
|
|
|
571
|
11
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1083.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1083.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1081.7
|
|
|
572
|
|
Lauren Comito
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1081.6
|
|
|
573
|
11
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1081.4
|
|
|
574
|
11
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1080.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1079.2
|
|
|
575
|
11
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1079.2
|
|
|
576
|
11
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1078.7
|
|
|
577
|
11
|
Derek Woolever
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1078.4
|
|
|
578
|
11
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1078.3
|
|
|
579
|
260
|
Austin Smithey
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1078
|
206.7
|
|
|
12
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1077.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1077.6
|
|
|
580
|
11
|
Adrien Ala
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1076.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1076.6
|
|
|
581
|
11
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1076.3
|
|
|
582
|
11
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1076.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1075.8
|
|
|
584
|
11
|
Mateo Castano
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1075.4
|
|
|
583
|
11
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1075.4
|
|
|
585
|
11
|
Mark West
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1075
|
|
|
586
|
11
|
Bartosz Bielec
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1075
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1074.2
|
|
|
587
|
11
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1074
|
|
|
588
|
11
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1073.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1073.4
|
|
|
589
|
11
|
Michael McGuiness
|
|
Schola St. George |
1071.9
|
|
|
590
|
11
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1071.3
|
|
|
591
|
11
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1070.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1069.9
|
|
|
592
|
11
|
Pierre Mathon
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1069.8
|
|
|
593
|
11
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1069.6
|
|
|
594
|
10
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1068.6
|
|
|
595
|
12
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1068.3
|
|
|
596
|
11
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1067.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1067.8
|
|
|
597
|
11
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1067.4
|
|
|
598
|
11
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1067.2
|
|
|
599
|
11
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
1066.7
|
|
|
600
|
11
|
Viacheslav Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1065.8
|
|
|
601
|
11
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1064.8
|
|
|
602
|
11
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1064.7
|
|
|
603
|
11
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1064.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1064.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1063.6
|
|
|
604
|
11
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1063.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1063.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1062.6
|
|
|
605
|
11
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1062
|
|
|
606
|
11
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1062
|
|
|
|
11
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1059.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1059.6
|
|
|
607
|
11
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1058.4
|
|
|
608
|
11
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1058.4
|
|
|
609
|
11
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1057.7
|
|
|
610
|
11
|
Federico Giaimo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1056.8
|
|
|
611
|
11
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1055.3
|
|
|
612
|
11
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1055.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1054.7
|
|
|
613
|
11
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1053.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1053.7
|
|
|
614
|
11
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1052.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1051.8
|
|
|
615
|
11
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1051.3
|
|
|
616
|
11
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1051.1
|
|
|
617
|
11
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1049.9
|
|
|
618
|
9
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1049.5
|
|
|
619
|
12
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1049.4
|
|
|
620
|
12
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1049.2
|
|
|
621
|
11
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1048.7
|
|
|
622
|
11
|
Jakub Záruba
|
|
Lanistae liberi Pragenses |
1048.3
|
|
|
623
|
11
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1048
|
|
|
624
|
11
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
1047.9
|
|
|
625
|
11
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1047.1
|
|
|
626
|
11
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1045.6
|
|
|
627
|
11
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1044.9
|
|
|
628
|
11
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1043.9
|
|
|
629
|
10
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1041.9
|
|
|
630
|
12
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1041.8
|
|
|
631
|
11
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1041.6
|
|
|
632
|
11
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1041.1
|
|
|
633
|
11
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1040.9
|
|
|
634
|
11
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1040.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1040.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1040.3
|
|
|
635
|
10
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1039.2
|
|
|
636
|
12
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1039.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1037.8
|
|
|
637
|
|
Abigail Sims
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1037.3
|
|
|
638
|
12
|
Christopher Le Gresley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1036.3
|
|
|
639
|
12
|
Václav Hutník
|
|
N/A
|
1035.4
|
|
|
640
|
12
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1035.2
|
|
|
641
|
12
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1034.5
|
|
|
642
|
12
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1033.7
|
|
|
643
|
12
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1033.5
|
|
|
644
|
12
|
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1033
|
|
|
645
|
|
Charles Riley
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
1032.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1032.5
|
|
|
648
|
13
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1031.4
|
|
|
647
|
13
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1031.4
|
|
|
646
|
13
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1031.4
|
|
|
649
|
13
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1030.6
|
|
|
650
|
13
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1029.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1029.1
|
|
|
651
|
13
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1027.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1027
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1027
|
|
|
652
|
12
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1026
|
|
|
653
|
12
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1025.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1025.7
|
|
|
654
|
12
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1025.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1024.3
|
|
|
655
|
12
|
Anton Shulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1023.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1021.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1021.3
|
|
|
656
|
12
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1020.7
|
|
|
657
|
12
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1020.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1020
|
|
|
658
|
12
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1019.7
|
|
|
659
|
253
|
Andrew Bakry
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1019.5
|
176.8
|
|
660
|
13
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1019.3
|
|
|
661
|
13
|
Daniel Pile
|
|
N/A
|
1019.2
|
|
|
662
|
12
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1018.8
|
|
|
663
|
14
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1018.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1018.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1018.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1018.2
|
|
|
664
|
13
|
Magnus Delin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1017.8
|
|
|
665
|
13
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1014.9
|
|
|
666
|
13
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1014.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1014.2
|
|
|
667
|
13
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1012.7
|
|
|
668
|
13
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1012.1
|
|
|
669
|
13
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1011.6
|
|
|
670
|
13
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1011
|
|
|
671
|
13
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1010.1
|
|
|
672
|
13
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1008.7
|
|
|
673
|
13
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
1008.6
|
|
|
674
|
13
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1008.5
|
|
|
675
|
13
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1008.4
|
|
|
676
|
13
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1007.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1007.2
|
|
|
677
|
13
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1007.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1006.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1005.6
|
|
|
678
|
235
|
Harvey Haglin
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1005.5
|
205.3
|
|
|
13
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1005.3
|
|
|
679
|
14
|
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy
|
|
NoName |
1005.3
|
|
|
680
|
14
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1005.2
|
|
|
681
|
14
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1004.3
|
|
|
682
|
14
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1003.7
|
|
|
683
|
14
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1003.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1003.2
|
|
|
684
|
14
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1002.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1002.6
|
|
|
685
|
14
|
Matti Mäki-Petäys
|
|
EHMS |
1001.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1001.4
|
|
|
686
|
14
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1000.8
|
|
|
687
|
14
|
Federico Esquivel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
999.9
|
|
|
688
|
14
|
ChuQi Huang
|
|
N/A
|
999.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
999.2
|
|
|
690
|
14
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
999.1
|
|
|
689
|
14
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
999.1
|
|
|
691
|
13
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
995.9
|
|
|
692
|
13
|
Jarrett Anderson
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
994.5
|
|
|
693
|
13
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
994.4
|
|
|
694
|
13
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
994.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
993.1
|
|
|
695
|
13
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
992.3
|
|
|
696
|
13
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
991
|
|
|
697
|
13
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
990.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
989.9
|
|
|
698
|
13
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
989.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
989.2
|
|
|
699
|
12
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
988.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
988.8
|
|
|
700
|
14
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
988.7
|
|
|
701
|
13
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
987.7
|
|
|
702
|
13
|
Melissa Hainsworth
|
|
Academy of Steel |
986.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
986.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
985.8
|
|
|
703
|
13
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
985.7
|
|
|
704
|
13
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
985.3
|
|
|
705
|
13
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
985.2
|
|
|
706
|
13
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
984.4
|
|
|
707
|
13
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
983.3
|
|
|
708
|
13
|
Simone Normani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
983
|
|
|
|
13
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
982.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
981.4
|
|
|
709
|
13
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
981.3
|
|
|
710
|
13
|
Tomasz Borzęcki
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
981.3
|
|
|
711
|
13
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
981.2
|
|
|
712
|
13
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
979.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
978.1
|
|
|
713
|
13
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
978.1
|
|
|
714
|
13
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
977.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
977.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
977.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
976.9
|
|
|
715
|
13
|
Josh Raines
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
976.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
976.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
976
|
|
|
|
11
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
975.9
|
|
|
716
|
12
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
975.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
973.8
|
|
|
717
|
12
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
973
|
|
|
718
|
161
|
Freddie Hess
|
|
Sword to Sword |
972
|
140
|
|
719
|
13
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
971.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
970.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
970.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
970.2
|
|
|
720
|
13
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
970.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
970.1
|
|
|
721
|
44
|
Gary Moreira
|
|
N/A
|
969.9
|
27.5
|
|
722
|
13
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
969.7
|
|
|
723
|
15
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
969.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
969
|
|
|
724
|
14
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
967.1
|
|
|
725
|
14
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
965.4
|
|
|
726
|
14
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
964.1
|
|
|
727
|
14
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
964
|
|
|
|
14
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
963.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
963.2
|
|
|
728
|
14
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
963
|
|
|
729
|
14
|
Patrick Vallat
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
962.6
|
|
|
730
|
13
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
962
|
|
|
731
|
15
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
961.9
|
|
|
732
|
14
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
961.8
|
|
|
733
|
14
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
961.3
|
|
|
734
|
14
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
960.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
960.8
|
|
|
735
|
14
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
960.1
|
|
|
736
|
14
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
959.9
|
|
|
737
|
14
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
959.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
959.1
|
|
|
738
|
14
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
959
|
|
|
739
|
14
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
958.2
|
|
|
740
|
14
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
957.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
957.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
956.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
956.4
|
|
|
741
|
14
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
956.1
|
|
|
742
|
14
|
Dean Collis
|
|
N/A
|
955.5
|
|
|
743
|
14
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
954.6
|
|
|
744
|
14
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
952.9
|
|
|
745
|
14
|
Michal Vokoun
|
|
Lanistae liberi Pragenses |
951.2
|
|
|
746
|
14
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
949.7
|
|
|
747
|
13
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
949.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
949.6
|
|
|
748
|
15
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
949.5
|
|
|
749
|
14
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
949.2
|
|
|
750
|
14
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
948.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
948.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
948.3
|
|
|
751
|
14
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
948.1
|
|
|
752
|
14
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
947.7
|
|
|
753
|
14
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
946.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
946.3
|
|
|
754
|
14
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
945.9
|
|
|
755
|
14
|
Iain Stein
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
945.7
|
|
|
757
|
14
|
Tom van der Hulst
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
944.3
|
|
|
756
|
14
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
944.3
|
|
|
758
|
14
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
944.1
|
|
|
759
|
13
|
Aleksandr Brusencov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
943.7
|
|
|
760
|
15
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
943.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
943.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
943.5
|
|
|
761
|
14
|
Filip Crnčević
|
|
Lanistae liberi Pragenses |
943.3
|
|
|
762
|
14
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
942.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
942.7
|
|
|
764
|
14
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
942.4
|
|
|
763
|
14
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
942.4
|
|
|
765
|
14
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
941.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
940.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
940.3
|
|
|
766
|
16
|
Kelly Boger
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
940.1
|
18.8
|
|
767
|
14
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
939.5
|
|
|
768
|
14
|
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen
|
|
Hafnia Longsword Akademi |
939.5
|
|
|
769
|
17
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
939.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
939.2
|
|
|
770
|
15
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
939.1
|
|
|
771
|
14
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
938.3
|
|
|
772
|
14
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
938
|
|
|
773
|
14
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
937.4
|
|
|
774
|
14
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
937.1
|
|
|
775
|
14
|
Patrick Eldridge
|
|
Sword to Sword |
935.4
|
|
|
777
|
14
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
934.7
|
|
|
776
|
14
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
934.7
|
|
|
778
|
14
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
934
|
|
|
779
|
14
|
Alexander Nordlund
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
933.9
|
|
|
780
|
14
|
Christopher Peterson
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
933.7
|
|
|
781
|
14
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
930.6
|
|
|
782
|
14
|
Gemma Parral Sola
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
929.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
929.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
929.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
929.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
929.2
|
|
|
783
|
14
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
928.9
|
|
|
784
|
14
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
927.5
|
|
|
785
|
14
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
926.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
926.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
926.4
|
|
|
786
|
14
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
926.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
925.7
|
|
|
787
|
14
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
925.6
|
|
|
788
|
14
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
924.5
|
|
|
789
|
16
|
Ian Terry
|
|
Via Della Spada |
924.3
|
23.7
|
|
|
15
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
924.1
|
|
|
790
|
15
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
923.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
923.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
923.2
|
|
|
791
|
15
|
Julie Gaunt
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
923
|
|
|
792
|
15
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
922.4
|
|
|
793
|
15
|
Bruno Majdowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
922.1
|
|
|
794
|
15
|
Marcin Kumięga
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
921.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
921.2
|
|
|
795
|
14
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
921
|
|
|
796
|
13
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
920.2
|
|
|
797
|
13
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
919.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
919.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
919.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
919.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
919.6
|
|
|
798
|
13
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
919.2
|
|
|
799
|
13
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
919.1
|
|
|
800
|
13
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
918.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
917.8
|
|
|
801
|
13
|
Matěj Horňák
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
917.8
|
|
|
802
|
13
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
917.6
|
|
|
803
|
13
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
916.9
|
|
|
804
|
13
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
916.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
916
|
|
|
|
13
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
916
|
|
|
|
13
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
914.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
914.6
|
|
|
805
|
13
|
Andrey Kryukov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
914.3
|
|
|
806
|
12
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
913.4
|
|
|
807
|
14
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
913.3
|
|
|
808
|
13
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
912.2
|
|
|
809
|
13
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
911.2
|
|
|
810
|
13
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
908.8
|
|
|
811
|
13
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
906.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
906.2
|
|
|
812
|
13
|
Donald Kullman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
906.1
|
|
|
813
|
13
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
905.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
905.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
905.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
905.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
905.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
905.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
905.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
905.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
905.3
|
|
|
814
|
13
|
Jesse Lambert
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
903.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
902.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
902.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
902
|
|
|
|
13
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
902
|
|
|
815
|
13
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
901.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
901
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
901
|
|
|
816
|
13
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
900.4
|
|
|
817
|
13
|
Andrej Orjabinec
|
|
Pugiles |
900.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
899.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
899.5
|
|
|
818
|
12
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
899.3
|
|
|
819
|
12
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
898.4
|
|
|
820
|
12
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
897.6
|
|
|
821
|
12
|
Thomas Jones
|
|
Durham Medieval Combat Academy |
896.1
|
|
|
822
|
12
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
895.4
|
|
|
823
|
12
|
HaoZheng Ma
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
894.9
|
|
|
824
|
12
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
894.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
894
|
|
|
825
|
12
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
892.3
|
|
|
826
|
11
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
892.1
|
|
|
827
|
13
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
892.1
|
|
|
828
|
12
|
Mathias Tervo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
891.4
|
|
|
829
|
12
|
Andrea Franchini
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
890.5
|
|
|
830
|
11
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
890.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
889.9
|
|
|
831
|
75
|
Kent Cook
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
889.8
|
49.5
|
|
832
|
12
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
888.9
|
|
|
833
|
12
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
888.4
|
|
|
834
|
12
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
886.4
|
|
|
835
|
12
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
885.6
|
|
|
836
|
12
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
883.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
882.8
|
|
|
837
|
12
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
882.7
|
|
|
838
|
11
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
881.5
|
|
|
839
|
13
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
881.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
881.1
|
|
|
840
|
12
|
Aleksandr Pikulin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
880.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
880.1
|
|
|
841
|
12
|
Albin Lundholm
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
879.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
878.4
|
|
|
842
|
12
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
878.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
876.9
|
|
|
843
|
12
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
875.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
875.6
|
|
|
844
|
12
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
875.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
875.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
874.3
|
|
|
846
|
12
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
873
|
|
|
845
|
12
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
873
|
|
|
|
12
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
872.3
|
|
|
847
|
12
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
872.2
|
|
|
848
|
11
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
871.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
871.7
|
|
|
849
|
11
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
871.3
|
|
|
850
|
14
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
871.3
|
|
|
851
|
11
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
870.4
|
|
|
852
|
11
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
870.3
|
|
|
853
|
11
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
868.1
|
|
|
854
|
11
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
866.8
|
|
|
855
|
11
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
866.6
|
|
|
856
|
11
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
865.3
|
|
|
857
|
11
|
Tomi Salo
|
|
EHMS |
864.6
|
|
|
858
|
|
Michael Uebel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
864.5
|
|
|
859
|
12
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
864.2
|
|
|
860
|
12
|
Francesco Santeramo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
862.8
|
|
|
861
|
12
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
861.6
|
|
|
862
|
12
|
Martina Devoti
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
861.6
|
|
|
863
|
12
|
Raymond Lerma
|
|
N/A
|
859.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
859
|
|
|
864
|
12
|
Oliver Pulda
|
|
Lanistae liberi Pragenses |
858.9
|
|
|
865
|
12
|
Logan Florence
|
|
N/A
|
855.6
|
|
|
866
|
12
|
Adrien Péchadre
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
855
|
|
|
867
|
12
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
854.7
|
|
|
868
|
12
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
854.5
|
|
|
869
|
12
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
853.3
|
|
|
870
|
12
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
853.2
|
|
|
871
|
12
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
853
|
|
|
|
12
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
852.3
|
|
|
872
|
12
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
851.8
|
|
|
873
|
12
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
851.1
|
|
|
874
|
12
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
850.1
|
|
|
875
|
12
|
Andrew Clarkson
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
849.8
|
|
|
876
|
12
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
849.7
|
|
|
877
|
12
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
848
|
|
|
878
|
12
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
847.3
|
|
|
879
|
12
|
Adam Leśniewski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
844.4
|
|
|
880
|
12
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
844
|
|
|
881
|
11
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
842.9
|
|
|
882
|
13
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
842.8
|
|
|
883
|
12
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
842.7
|
|
|
884
|
12
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
842.2
|
|
|
885
|
12
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
838.7
|
|
|
886
|
12
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
838.1
|
|
|
887
|
12
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
837.4
|
|
|
888
|
12
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
836.2
|
|
|
889
|
12
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
835
|
|
|
890
|
12
|
Maciej Skóra
|
|
Miles Fencing |
833.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
830.8
|
|
|
891
|
11
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
829.9
|
|
|
892
|
11
|
Alberto Cappelli
|
|
N/A
|
829.5
|
|
|
893
|
11
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
828.7
|
|
|
894
|
10
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
827.9
|
|
|
895
|
12
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
827.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
827.7
|
|
|
896
|
11
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
827.4
|
|
|
897
|
11
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
824.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
823.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
822.9
|
|
|
898
|
11
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
822.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
821.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
821.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
821.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
821.5
|
|
|
899
|
11
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
820.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
819.8
|
|
|
900
|
11
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
819
|
|
|
901
|
11
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
818.2
|
|
|
902
|
11
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
818
|
|
|
903
|
11
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
816.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
816.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
816.1
|
|
|
904
|
10
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
815.8
|
|
|
905
|
10
|
Pavel Dostál
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
815.8
|
|
|
906
|
10
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
812.1
|
|
|
907
|
10
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
811.6
|
|
|
908
|
9
|
Pamela Sbardella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
810.8
|
|
|
909
|
11
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
810.8
|
|
|
910
|
10
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
810.5
|
|
|
911
|
10
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
810
|
|
|
912
|
10
|
Matt Granato
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
809.1
|
|
|
913
|
10
|
Thomas Dugan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
809
|
|
|
914
|
10
|
Elizabeth Kroes
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
808.9
|
|
|
915
|
10
|
Katherine Connor
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
808.8
|
|
|
916
|
10
|
Joe Smart
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
808.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
808.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
808.3
|
|
|
917
|
10
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
808.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
807.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
806.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
805.5
|
|
|
918
|
10
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
804.3
|
|
|
919
|
10
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
803.9
|
|
|
920
|
10
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
802.9
|
|
|
921
|
10
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
802.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
801.1
|
|
|
922
|
10
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
800.7
|
|
|
923
|
9
|
Jessica Walsh
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
799.1
|
|
|
926
|
8
|
Johannes Schuler
|
|
7Schwerter |
799.1
|
|
|
924
|
8
|
Martin Kirk Bonde
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
799.1
|
|
|
925
|
8
|
Jose Daniel Diez Casado
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
799.1
|
|
|
927
|
12
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
798.6
|
|
|
928
|
9
|
WenXuan Li
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
798.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
797
|
|
|
|
9
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
796.3
|
|
|
929
|
9
|
Panagiotis Papanikolaou
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
795.7
|
|
|
930
|
9
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
795.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
795.3
|
|
|
931
|
9
|
Peter Gábor
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
794.8
|
|
|
932
|
9
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
793.8
|
|
|
933
|
9
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
792.2
|
|
|
934
|
|
John Fenz
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
792
|
|
|
935
|
10
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
791.3
|
|
|
936
|
10
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
790.4
|
|
|
937
|
10
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
789.8
|
|
|
938
|
10
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
788
|
|
|
939
|
10
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
786.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
786.2
|
|
|
940
|
10
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
784.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
783.8
|
|
|
941
|
10
|
Hannah Gammack
|
|
N/A
|
782.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
782.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
782
|
|
|
|
10
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
781.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
781.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
780.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
780.3
|
|
|
942
|
10
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
780.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
779.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
777.8
|
|
|
943
|
10
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
777.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
776.1
|
|
|
944
|
10
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
775.6
|
|
|
945
|
10
|
Adrian Lipiński
|
|
Mordschlag |
775.3
|
|
|
946
|
10
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
775.1
|
|
|
947
|
10
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
772.6
|
|
|
948
|
10
|
Sascha Raeder
|
|
Ad Arma |
772
|
|
|
949
|
10
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
771.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
770.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
769.4
|
|
|
950
|
|
Alexander Hedda
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
767.6
|
|
|
951
|
11
|
Cobin Wheeler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
765.5
|
|
|
952
|
11
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
764.2
|
|
|
953
|
11
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
762.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
762.6
|
|
|
954
|
11
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
762.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
760.9
|
|
|
955
|
11
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
760.8
|
|
|
956
|
11
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
759.7
|
|
|
957
|
11
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
759.5
|
|
|
958
|
11
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
759.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
759.3
|
|
|
959
|
11
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
758.6
|
|
|
960
|
11
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
757.3
|
|
|
961
|
11
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
756.8
|
|
|
962
|
11
|
Pierrick Inesta
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
755.5
|
|
|
963
|
11
|
Johannes Hilding
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
753.3
|
|
|
964
|
11
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
752.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
750.7
|
|
|
965
|
11
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
750.6
|
|
|
966
|
11
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
748.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
747.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
747.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
747
|
|
|
967
|
11
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
745.9
|
|
|
968
|
|
Daniel Heitz
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
745.9
|
|
|
969
|
11
|
Wyatt Meriwether
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
743.7
|
|
|
970
|
13
|
Dirk Yarker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
743.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
743
|
|
|
|
12
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
743
|
|
|
|
12
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
742.1
|
|
|
971
|
12
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
741.1
|
|
|
972
|
12
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
739.1
|
|
|
973
|
12
|
Ivan Luhmenev
|
|
Peresvet |
738.3
|
|
|
974
|
12
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
736.9
|
|
|
975
|
12
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
736.5
|
|
|
976
|
12
|
Clark Asher
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
736.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
735.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
735
|
|
|
|
12
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
735
|
|
|
|
12
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
734.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
734.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
733.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
733.3
|
|
|
977
|
12
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
733.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
733.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
732
|
|
|
|
12
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
731.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
731.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
729.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
729.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
729.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
728.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
728.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
726.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
725.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
724.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
723.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
723.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
723.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
723.2
|
|
|
978
|
12
|
Clarissa Wilson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
722.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
721.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
720.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
717.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
716.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
716.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
715.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
714.9
|
|
|
979
|
12
|
Stephan Eickelmann
|
|
Schildwache Potsdam |
711.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
709.2
|
|
|
980
|
12
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
708.8
|
|
|
981
|
12
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
706
|
|
|
982
|
12
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
705.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
705.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
705.6
|
|
|
983
|
12
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
705.5
|
|
|
984
|
12
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
705.3
|
|
|
985
|
12
|
Piotr Snopczyk
|
|
Mordschlag |
704.8
|
|
|
986
|
12
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
702.3
|
|
|
987
|
12
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
700.7
|
|
|
988
|
12
|
Anthony Polanski
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
700.2
|
|
|
989
|
12
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
695.8
|
|
|
990
|
12
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
694.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
681.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
676.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
676.1
|
|
|
991
|
|
Allyson Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
666.7
|
|
|
992
|
13
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
664
|
|
|
|
13
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
646.8
|
|
|
993
|
13
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
646.6
|
|
|
994
|
13
|
Luc Gloudemans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
642.2
|
|
|
995
|
13
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
635.5
|
|
|
996
|
13
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
633.5
|
|
|
997
|
13
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
632.4
|
|
|
998
|
13
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
623.9
|
|
|
999
|
13
|
Emma Smith
|
|
The School of the Sword |
617.5
|
|
|
1000
|
13
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
614.3
|
|
|
1001
|
13
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
612.6
|
|
|
1002
|
13
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
608.5
|
|
|
1003
|
13
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
563.7
|
|
|
1004
|
13
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
559.3
|
|
|