1
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1895.7
|
|
2
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1872.4
|
|
3
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1850
|
|
4
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1819.6
|
|
5
|
7
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1813.8
52.1
|
|
6
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1813.3
|
|
7
|
1
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1811.1
|
|
8
|
1
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1782.7
|
|
9
|
1
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1779.4
|
|
10
|
1
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1774.1
|
|
11
|
3
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1770.6
13.1
|
|
12
|
2
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1767.3
|
|
13
|
2
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1766.7
|
|
14
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1758.5
|
|
15
|
1
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1741.6
11.6
|
|
16
|
3
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1739.4
21.6
|
|
17
|
2
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1733
|
|
18
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1732.3
11.6
|
|
19
|
2
|
Joseph Streb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1725.3
|
|
20
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1714.1
|
|
21
|
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1711.5
|
|
22
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1710.8
|
|
23
|
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1702.2
|
|
24
|
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1686.1
|
|
25
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1684.5
|
|
26
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1682.9
|
|
27
|
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1679.3
|
|
28
|
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1674.4
|
|
29
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1669.8
|
|
30
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1663.1
|
|
31
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1656.3
|
|
32
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1651.3
|
|
33
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1649.5
|
|
34
|
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1649.1
|
|
35
|
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1648.5
|
|
36
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1645.3
|
|
37
|
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1635.4
|
|
38
|
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1628.9
|
|
39
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1627.5
|
|
40
|
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1623.4
|
|
41
|
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1619.6
|
|
42
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1615.6
|
|
43
|
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1614.8
|
|
44
|
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1612.8
|
|
45
|
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1607
|
|
46
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1603.5
|
|
47
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1600.1
|
|
48
|
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1598.7
|
|
49
|
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1598
|
|
50
|
12
|
Adrien Chombart de Lauwe
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1596.9
30.5
|
|
51
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1594.5
|
|
52
|
9
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1594
24.3
|
|
53
|
2
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1592.4
|
|
54
|
2
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1588.2
|
|
55
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1584.6
|
|
|
2
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1582.1
|
|
56
|
2
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1580.8
|
|
57
|
1
|
Hongtao Su
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1580.8
|
|
58
|
3
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1580.4
|
|
59
|
2
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1578.1
|
|
60
|
2
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1571
|
|
61
|
1
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1570.5
|
|
|
1
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1570.3
|
|
62
|
3
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1570.2
|
|
63
|
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1561.5
|
|
64
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1560.4
|
|
65
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1556.1
|
|
66
|
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1555
|
|
67
|
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1554.8
|
|
68
|
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1554.5
|
|
69
|
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1550.7
|
|
70
|
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1548.6
|
|
71
|
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1547.8
|
|
|
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1543.4
|
|
72
|
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1539.5
|
|
73
|
6
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1539.2
14.5
|
|
74
|
1
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1539.1
|
|
75
|
1
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1537.9
|
|
76
|
2
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1536.2
8.3
|
|
77
|
2
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1528.8
|
|
78
|
1
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1527.3
|
|
79
|
3
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1526.7
|
|
80
|
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1520.4
|
|
81
|
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1519.9
|
|
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1519.3
|
|
|
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1517.7
|
|
82
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1514.4
|
|
83
|
1
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1514.3
|
|
84
|
|
Viacheslav Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1513.9
|
|
85
|
47
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1513.5
54.2
|
|
86
|
1
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1512.9
|
|
87
|
1
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1511.2
|
|
88
|
1
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1510.8
|
|
89
|
1
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1510.2
|
|
90
|
1
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1509.3
|
|
91
|
1
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1509.2
|
|
92
|
1
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1508.2
|
|
93
|
1
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1506.7
|
|
94
|
1
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1505.6
|
|
95
|
1
|
Viacheslav Shavkutenko
|
|
UKRF |
1505.4
|
|
96
|
1
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1502.5
|
|
97
|
1
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1501.2
|
|
98
|
|
Daniele Cipollone
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1500.7
|
|
99
|
2
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1500.4
|
|
100
|
1
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1498.2
|
|
101
|
1
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1498
|
|
102
|
1
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1496.3
|
|
103
|
1
|
JunJie Kong
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1495.2
|
|
104
|
1
|
MuZhen Sun
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1495.2
|
|
105
|
12
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1494.9
14.2
|
|
106
|
2
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1494
|
|
107
|
2
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1492.9
|
|
108
|
2
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1492.6
|
|
109
|
2
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1492.1
|
|
110
|
2
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1490.8
|
|
111
|
2
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1489.9
|
|
112
|
2
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1485
|
|
113
|
2
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1484
|
|
114
|
2
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1482.4
|
|
115
|
2
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1482.1
|
|
116
|
2
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1481.7
|
|
117
|
2
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1481.6
|
|
118
|
2
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1481.2
|
|
119
|
1
|
Dmitrii Kuklin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1473
|
|
120
|
1
|
Stanislav Nikulin
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1472.4
|
|
121
|
1
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1471.8
|
|
122
|
1
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1471.3
|
|
123
|
1
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1469.1
|
|
124
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1468.1
|
|
125
|
1
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1467.4
|
|
126
|
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1467.2
|
|
127
|
2
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1466.8
|
|
128
|
1
|
Roman Pomelov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1466.2
|
|
129
|
1
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1465.2
|
|
130
|
1
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1464.8
|
|
131
|
1
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1463.6
|
|
132
|
1
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1459.3
|
|
133
|
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1455.9
|
|
|
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1454.7
|
|
134
|
1
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1454.5
|
|
|
1
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1452.8
|
|
135
|
1
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1452.5
|
|
136
|
1
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1451.4
|
|
137
|
2
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1449.5
|
|
138
|
2
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1449.4
|
|
139
|
1
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1449.3
|
|
140
|
2
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1449.2
|
|
141
|
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1449
|
|
142
|
1
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1447.2
|
|
|
2
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1446.4
|
|
143
|
1
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1445.9
|
|
144
|
1
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1445.9
|
|
145
|
1
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1444.2
|
|
146
|
1
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1442.9
|
|
147
|
1
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1439.7
|
|
148
|
1
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1439.6
|
|
149
|
1
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1436.7
|
|
150
|
1
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1436.7
|
|
|
1
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1434.2
|
|
151
|
1
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1433.7
|
|
152
|
1
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1433
|
|
153
|
1
|
János Márkus
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1432.9
|
|
154
|
1
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1431.8
|
|
155
|
1
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1431.1
|
|
156
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1429.9
|
|
157
|
1
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1425.8
|
|
158
|
1
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1425.3
|
|
159
|
1
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1425.1
|
|
160
|
1
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1422.3
|
|
161
|
1
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1421.6
|
|
162
|
1
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1421.5
|
|
163
|
2
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1420.8
|
|
|
2
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1420.7
|
|
164
|
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1419.8
|
|
165
|
1
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1419.4
|
|
166
|
7
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1418.7
9.9
|
|
167
|
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1414.9
|
|
|
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1414.9
|
|
|
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1413.7
|
|
168
|
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1412.6
|
|
|
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1411.7
|
|
169
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1410.8
|
|
170
|
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1410.6
|
|
171
|
1
|
Niklas Vesterlund Grebius
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1409.4
|
|
172
|
1
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1408.9
|
|
|
1
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1407.5
|
|
173
|
1
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1407.1
|
|
174
|
1
|
Andrea Cestaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1407.1
|
|
175
|
1
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1405.2
|
|
176
|
2
|
Andrey Lazarev
|
|
NoName |
1402.9
|
|
177
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1402.4
|
|
178
|
1
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1402.3
|
|
179
|
|
Tomasz Pawliszewski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1402.1
|
|
180
|
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1401.6
|
|
|
1
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1400.8
|
|
181
|
2
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1400.6
|
|
182
|
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1400.1
|
|
183
|
1
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1400
|
|
|
2
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1399.8
|
|
184
|
1
|
Alessandro Mandarini
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1399.5
|
|
185
|
1
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1398.2
|
|
186
|
405
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1396.2
281.5
|
|
187
|
1
|
Nikolay Davydov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1395.6
|
|
188
|
1
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1395.1
|
|
189
|
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1394.8
|
|
190
|
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1394.1
|
|
191
|
1
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1393.9
|
|
192
|
1
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1393.2
|
|
193
|
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1392.7
|
|
|
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1391.3
|
|
194
|
1
|
Sebastian Bijok
|
|
Vectir |
1391.2
|
|
195
|
14
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1390.7
11.3
|
|
196
|
110
|
Marcin Kumięga
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1390.5
82.9
|
|
198
|
|
YangXing Lv
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1389.4
|
|
197
|
|
Weili Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1389.4
|
|
199
|
|
Shuheng Zhou
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
1389.4
|
|
200
|
4
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1388.9
|
|
201
|
1
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1387.4
|
|
202
|
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1387.1
|
|
203
|
2
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1386.8
|
|
204
|
1
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1386.3
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1384.2
|
|
205
|
1
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1383.6
|
|
206
|
1
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1380.7
|
|
207
|
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1378.1
|
|
208
|
2
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1377.6
|
|
209
|
1
|
Ivan Abaimov
|
|
Le Renard |
1375.7
|
|
|
1
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1375.2
|
|
210
|
1
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1373.5
|
|
211
|
1
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1372.9
|
|
|
1
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1371.5
|
|
212
|
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1370.7
|
|
213
|
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1370.3
|
|
214
|
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1367.9
|
|
215
|
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1367.4
|
|
216
|
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1366.7
|
|
|
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1366.3
|
|
217
|
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1366.1
|
|
218
|
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1365.3
|
|
219
|
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1364.8
|
|
220
|
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1364.7
|
|
221
|
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1364.4
|
|
222
|
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1363.6
|
|
223
|
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1363.3
|
|
224
|
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1362
|
|
225
|
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1361.3
|
|
|
2
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1361.3
|
|
|
2
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1361.3
|
|
226
|
1
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1361.2
|
|
227
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1361.1
|
|
228
|
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1360.7
|
|
229
|
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1360.2
|
|
230
|
1
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1357
|
|
231
|
1
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1356.5
|
|
232
|
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1355.4
|
|
233
|
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1354.7
|
|
234
|
|
Denis Klevin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1354.5
|
|
235
|
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1353
|
|
|
1
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1352.8
|
|
236
|
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1352.8
|
|
237
|
260
|
Adam Leśniewski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1351.3
184.3
|
|
238
|
1
|
Tanner Martin
|
|
N/A
|
1351.2
|
|
239
|
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1351
|
|
240
|
2
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1350.3
|
|
241
|
1
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1350.3
|
|
|
1
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1349
|
|
|
1
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1349
|
|
242
|
1
|
Andrey Berezovskiy
|
|
Hemul |
1348
|
|
|
1
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1347.8
|
|
243
|
1
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1345.4
|
|
|
1
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1345.4
|
|
244
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1344.7
|
|
245
|
1
|
Vasiliy Zlokazov
|
|
Rumata Fencing |
1341.5
|
|
246
|
1
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1340.3
|
|
247
|
1
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1339.7
|
|
248
|
1
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1339.4
|
|
249
|
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1339.1
|
|
250
|
2
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1338.8
|
|
251
|
1
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1338.7
|
|
252
|
38
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1338.3
24.3
|
|
253
|
2
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1338.3
|
|
254
|
2
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1337.6
|
|
255
|
2
|
Bailun Jiang
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1337.5
|
|
256
|
2
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1337.3
|
|
257
|
2
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1336.1
|
|
|
2
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1336
|
|
258
|
2
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1335.5
|
|
259
|
2
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1335.1
|
|
260
|
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1334.3
|
|
261
|
2
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1334.3
|
|
262
|
4
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1333.9
|
|
263
|
2
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1333.4
|
|
264
|
2
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1332.7
|
|
265
|
2
|
Ivan Feoktistov
|
|
N/A
|
1332.6
|
|
267
|
1
|
Simon Wilson
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1332
|
|
266
|
1
|
Victor Wang
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1332
|
|
268
|
4
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1331.9
|
|
269
|
76
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1331.8
58.9
|
|
270
|
3
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1328.7
|
|
271
|
3
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1328.7
|
|
272
|
3
|
Tibor Szebényi
|
|
Georgikon Szablya Kör |
1327.9
|
|
273
|
2
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1327.1
|
|
274
|
4
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1327
|
|
275
|
3
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1326.2
|
|
276
|
3
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1326
|
|
277
|
3
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1325.9
|
|
278
|
13
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1325.3
11.4
|
|
279
|
4
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1325.2
|
|
280
|
3
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1324.9
|
|
281
|
3
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1324.8
|
|
282
|
6
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1324.4
|
|
283
|
4
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1323.3
|
|
284
|
4
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1322.6
|
|
285
|
4
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1321
|
|
286
|
4
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1320.8
|
|
287
|
4
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1320.3
|
|
288
|
4
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1319.6
|
|
289
|
4
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1319.3
|
|
|
4
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1317.4
|
|
290
|
3
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1316.1
|
|
291
|
3
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1316
|
|
292
|
3
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1315
|
|
293
|
1
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1312.9
|
|
294
|
1
|
Nate Zettle
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1312.9
|
|
295
|
|
Anton Goncharov
|
|
Le Renard |
1312.4
|
|
296
|
2
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1312.3
|
|
297
|
1
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1312.1
|
|
298
|
1
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1311.4
|
|
299
|
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1310.9
|
|
|
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1310.9
|
|
300
|
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1310.6
|
|
301
|
3
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1310.1
|
|
302
|
1
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1310
|
|
303
|
1
|
Putz Sebastian
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1309.2
|
|
|
2
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1309.1
|
|
304
|
1
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1308.4
|
|
305
|
1
|
Aleksandr Glushkov
|
|
N/A
|
1307.9
|
|
306
|
1
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1307.4
|
|
|
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1304.8
|
|
307
|
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1303.7
|
|
308
|
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1303
|
|
309
|
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1302.6
|
|
310
|
87
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1302.2
67.9
|
|
311
|
1
|
Justin Hernandez
|
|
N/A
|
1301.7
|
|
312
|
1
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1296.5
|
|
313
|
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1295.8
|
|
314
|
2
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1295.8
|
|
|
1
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1294.8
|
|
315
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1294.5
|
|
316
|
1
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1293.8
|
|
317
|
|
Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1293.2
|
|
|
1
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1293.1
|
|
318
|
2
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1293
|
|
319
|
1
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1292.9
|
|
320
|
1
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1291
|
|
321
|
1
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1290.9
|
|
322
|
1
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1290.9
|
|
323
|
1
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1290
|
|
|
1
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1288.9
|
|
324
|
1
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
1288.8
|
|
325
|
1
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1288
|
|
326
|
1
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1287.3
|
|
327
|
1
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1287.2
|
|
328
|
1
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1286.7
|
|
329
|
1
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1284.5
|
|
|
1
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1284.3
|
|
|
1
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1284.2
|
|
330
|
1
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1283.6
|
|
331
|
1
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1281.1
|
|
332
|
1
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1280.6
|
|
|
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1279.6
|
|
333
|
1
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1279.5
|
|
334
|
1
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1279
|
|
|
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1278.2
|
|
335
|
1
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1278.1
|
|
336
|
1
|
Denis Pahorukov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1277.5
|
|
337
|
1
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1277.1
|
|
338
|
1
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1276.4
|
|
339
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1276.1
|
|
340
|
1
|
Alessandro Piccinato
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1275.9
|
|
341
|
1
|
Stefano Dell'Orbo
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1275.4
|
|
342
|
1
|
Ling Peng
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1275.3
|
|
343
|
1
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1274.4
|
|
344
|
1
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1273.7
|
|
|
1
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1273.6
|
|
345
|
1
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1272.9
|
|
346
|
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1270.7
|
|
347
|
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1270.4
|
|
348
|
3
|
Samvel Mumjyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1269.3
|
|
349
|
3
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1269
|
|
350
|
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1268.9
|
|
351
|
2
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1268.3
|
|
352
|
4
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1268.2
2.6
|
|
353
|
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1267.4
|
|
354
|
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
1266
|
|
355
|
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1266
|
|
356
|
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1265.6
|
|
|
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1265.1
|
|
|
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1263.9
|
|
|
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1263.9
|
|
357
|
|
Bangbang Wang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1262.8
|
|
358
|
|
WanYan Wang
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1262.8
|
|
359
|
1
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1262.5
|
|
360
|
1
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1262.4
|
|
361
|
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1262
|
|
362
|
|
Daniil Volkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1261.9
|
|
363
|
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1257.5
|
|
364
|
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1257.1
|
|
365
|
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1255.7
|
|
366
|
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1255.2
|
|
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1254.7
|
|
367
|
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1254.5
|
|
368
|
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1254.1
|
|
369
|
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1253.4
|
|
370
|
1
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1252.5
|
|
371
|
1
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1252.3
|
|
372
|
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1251.1
|
|
373
|
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
1250.7
|
|
374
|
1
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1249.7
|
|
375
|
1
|
Wojciech Konieczny
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1249.7
|
|
376
|
1
|
Jia Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1249.4
|
|
377
|
3
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1249.4
|
|
378
|
3
|
Mark Thomson
|
|
The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham |
1247.8
|
|
379
|
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1247.8
|
|
380
|
2
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1247.5
|
|
381
|
1
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1247.3
|
|
382
|
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1246.7
|
|
383
|
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1245.9
|
|
384
|
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1244.3
|
|
385
|
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1242.3
|
|
|
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1241.3
|
|
386
|
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1240.6
|
|
387
|
1
|
Petr Salov
|
|
KKTF Neveros |
1240.3
|
|
|
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1240.2
|
|
388
|
1
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1240.1
|
|
|
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1240
|
|
389
|
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1239.2
|
|
390
|
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1238.6
|
|
|
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1238.5
|
|
|
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1237.9
|
|
391
|
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1237.7
|
|
392
|
|
Evgeniy Gorbakov
|
|
White Company |
1237.6
|
|
|
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1237.5
|
|
393
|
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1236.9
|
|
394
|
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1236.1
|
|
|
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1234.5
|
|
395
|
1
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1233.3
|
|
396
|
2
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1233.1
|
|
|
3
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1233.1
|
|
|
3
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1233.1
|
|
397
|
2
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1233
|
|
398
|
2
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1232.3
|
|
399
|
3
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1231.6
|
|
400
|
1
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1231.4
|
|
401
|
2
|
Mikey Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1230.1
|
|
402
|
129
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1230
82.1
|
|
403
|
1
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1229.2
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1229.1
|
|
404
|
1
|
Marek Ptak
|
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
1228.6
|
|
|
1
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1227.9
|
|
|
2
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1225.5
|
|
405
|
1
|
Matteo Burzio
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1225.3
|
|
406
|
2
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1224.9
|
|
407
|
3
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1224.3
|
|
408
|
1
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1224.3
|
|
409
|
3
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1224
|
|
410
|
3
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1223.9
|
|
411
|
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1223.9
|
|
|
2
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1223.8
|
|
|
2
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1222.2
|
|
|
2
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1222.2
|
|
412
|
123
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1221.6
78.6
|
|
413
|
1
|
Aleksandr Deys
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1221.3
|
|
414
|
1
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1220.4
|
|
415
|
1
|
David Reddy
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1220.3
|
|
416
|
2
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1220
|
|
417
|
|
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy
|
|
NoName |
1219.9
|
|
418
|
2
|
Gans Kroitcberg
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1219.5
|
|
419
|
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1219.4
|
|
|
1
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1219.3
|
|
|
1
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1218.8
|
|
420
|
1
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1218
|
|
421
|
1
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1216.7
|
|
422
|
1
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1216.6
|
|
423
|
2
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1216.2
|
|
424
|
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1215.6
|
|
425
|
1
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
1215.2
|
|
426
|
1
|
Chance Cobb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1214.8
|
|
427
|
3
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1214.4
|
|
428
|
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1214.4
|
|
429
|
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1214.3
|
|
430
|
1
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1213.1
|
|
|
3
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1213.1
|
|
431
|
1
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1212.8
|
|
432
|
1
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1212.7
|
|
|
1
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1212.1
|
|
433
|
1
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1211.1
|
|
434
|
1
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1209.8
|
|
435
|
1
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1209.6
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1206.1
|
|
436
|
|
Adrian Lipiński
|
|
Mordschlag |
1205.6
|
|
437
|
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1204
|
|
438
|
|
Nikita Golovin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1203.2
|
|
439
|
57
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1202.2
34.9
|
|
440
|
1
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1201.9
|
|
|
1
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1201.4
|
|
441
|
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1201.1
|
|
442
|
2
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1200.7
|
|
443
|
1
|
Artur Piechuta
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1199
|
|
444
|
1
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1198.7
|
|
445
|
1
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1197.8
|
|
|
1
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1196.9
|
|
446
|
1
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1196.5
|
|
|
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1196.1
|
|
447
|
1
|
Daniil Plaksin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1196.1
|
|
448
|
1
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1195.2
|
|
|
1
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1195.1
|
|
|
1
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1194.9
|
|
449
|
1
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1194.3
|
|
450
|
1
|
Ivan Shirshov
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1194
|
|
451
|
1
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1193.5
|
|
452
|
1
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1192.6
|
|
453
|
2
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1192.5
|
|
454
|
2
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1192.5
|
|
|
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1192.1
|
|
|
1
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1191.9
|
|
455
|
1
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1191.7
|
|
456
|
1
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1191.6
|
|
457
|
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1191.1
|
|
458
|
2
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1190.9
|
|
459
|
1
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1190.5
|
|
460
|
329
|
Nick Roth
|
|
Black Boar Swordsmanship School |
1190.4
208.8
|
|
461
|
2
|
Jacob Gaston
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1189.9
|
|
462
|
2
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1189.7
|
|
|
1
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1189.7
|
|
463
|
2
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1189.5
|
|
464
|
2
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1188.9
|
|
|
2
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1188.5
|
|
465
|
2
|
Patryk Pugawko
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1187.6
|
|
466
|
2
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1186.9
|
|
467
|
2
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1186.8
|
|
468
|
2
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1186.3
|
|
469
|
2
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1185.6
|
|
|
2
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1185.5
|
|
470
|
2
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1185.4
|
|
|
1
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1184.6
|
|
471
|
2
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1184.3
|
|
474
|
2
|
JiaSheng Huang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1183.9
|
|
473
|
2
|
RuiJun Mo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1183.9
|
|
472
|
2
|
Guoxi Gong
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1183.9
|
|
|
2
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1183.8
|
|
475
|
2
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1183.3
|
|
476
|
2
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1182.7
|
|
477
|
2
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1182.3
|
|
478
|
253
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1181.8
153.3
|
|
|
3
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1181.8
|
|
|
3
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1181.3
|
|
479
|
3
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1180.7
|
|
480
|
3
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1180.4
|
|
481
|
3
|
Piotr Szymaszek
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1179.7
|
|
482
|
3
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1179.7
|
|
483
|
3
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
1178.8
|
|
|
4
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1178.8
|
|
|
4
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1178.8
|
|
484
|
3
|
Denis Shorikov
|
|
NoName |
1177.8
|
|
|
3
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1177.2
|
|
485
|
3
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1175.6
|
|
486
|
3
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1175.1
|
|
|
3
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1174.2
|
|
487
|
3
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1173.2
|
|
488
|
3
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1172.8
|
|
|
2
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1171.9
|
|
489
|
3
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1171.8
|
|
|
3
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1170.1
|
|
490
|
3
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1169.9
|
|
491
|
3
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1169.4
|
|
492
|
3
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1169.2
|
|
493
|
3
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1168.4
|
|
494
|
3
|
Danila Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
1167.8
|
|
495
|
3
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1167.5
|
|
496
|
3
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1167.2
|
|
497
|
3
|
Ivan Kazakov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1166.9
|
|
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1166.4
|
|
|
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1166.4
|
|
|
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1166.4
|
|
498
|
3
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1166.4
|
|
499
|
1
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1166
|
|
500
|
1
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1165
|
|
501
|
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1164.3
|
|
502
|
2
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1164.1
|
|
503
|
1
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1163.8
|
|
504
|
1
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1162
|
|
505
|
1
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1161.9
|
|
506
|
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1161.7
|
|
507
|
2
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1161.4
|
|
508
|
1
|
Aleksandr Mironov
|
|
Desperados |
1160.3
|
|
509
|
1
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1159.3
|
|
510
|
1
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1159.3
|
|
511
|
1
|
Aleksandr Kordyukov
|
|
White Company |
1158.6
|
|
512
|
1
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1158.4
|
|
513
|
1
|
Èanna Watters
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
1157.2
|
|
514
|
1
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1156.9
|
|
|
1
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1156.8
|
|
515
|
1
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1156.2
|
|
516
|
1
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1156
|
|
517
|
1
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1155.6
|
|
518
|
1
|
Karl Sassenberg
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1155
|
|
519
|
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1153.6
|
|
520
|
2
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1153.6
|
|
521
|
28
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1152.4
14.3
|
|
522
|
2
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1151.8
|
|
523
|
2
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1151.5
|
|
524
|
2
|
Bulat Yusipov
|
|
Le Renard |
1151.3
|
|
525
|
2
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1151.1
|
|
526
|
2
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1150.6
|
|
|
3
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1150.5
|
|
527
|
2
|
Azamat Radzhabov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1150.1
|
|
528
|
1
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1148.4
|
|
529
|
1
|
Yuriy Brauer
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1148.3
|
|
530
|
1
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1147.6
|
|
531
|
1
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1147.2
|
|
532
|
64
|
Zhengbang Deng
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1146.8
40.4
|
|
533
|
1
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1146.4
|
|
|
1
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1146.1
|
|
534
|
1
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1144.9
|
|
535
|
1
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1144.7
|
|
|
1
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1143.3
|
|
|
1
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1142.2
|
|
536
|
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1142
|
|
537
|
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1142
|
|
538
|
2
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1140.8
|
|
|
2
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1140.6
|
|
539
|
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1140.5
|
|
540
|
2
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1140.2
|
|
541
|
2
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1139
|
|
542
|
3
|
Aleksey Zhivaev
|
|
Noviye Gortsy |
1138.9
|
|
543
|
3
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1138.9
|
|
544
|
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1138.1
|
|
545
|
2
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1138.1
|
|
546
|
2
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1137.7
|
|
547
|
3
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
1136.8
|
|
548
|
3
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1136.3
|
|
549
|
3
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1136.1
|
|
550
|
12
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1135.7
5.9
|
|
|
3
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1135.5
|
|
551
|
2
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1135.3
|
|
552
|
113
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1135.2
70.9
|
|
555
|
1
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1134.3
|
|
553
|
1
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1134.3
|
|
554
|
1
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1134.3
|
|
556
|
1
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1134.1
|
|
557
|
3
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1133
|
|
558
|
1
|
Matthew Maloney
|
|
N/A
|
1132.9
|
|
559
|
1
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1132.7
|
|
|
1
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1132.2
|
|
560
|
1
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1131.8
|
|
561
|
1
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1131.3
|
|
562
|
1
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1131.2
|
|
563
|
2
|
Georgiy Derevyankin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1130.3
|
|
564
|
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1130.3
|
|
565
|
1
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1129.9
|
|
566
|
1
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1129.7
|
|
|
3
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1129.4
|
|
567
|
2
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1129.3
|
|
568
|
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1129.2
|
|
569
|
1
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1129
|
|
570
|
1
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1128.9
|
|
571
|
1
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1128.5
|
|
572
|
1
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1128.4
|
|
573
|
33
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1127.5
30.5
|
|
574
|
1
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1127.4
|
|
575
|
1
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1127.3
|
|
576
|
1
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1127.2
|
|
577
|
1
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1127.1
|
|
578
|
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1127.1
|
|
579
|
1
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1125.9
|
|
580
|
1
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
1125
|
|
581
|
1
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1125
|
|
582
|
1
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1124.9
|
|
583
|
1
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1123.4
|
|
|
1
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1120
|
|
584
|
1
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1119.4
|
|
|
1
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1118.8
|
|
585
|
3
|
Mosh Hewson
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1117.7
|
|
586
|
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1117.6
|
|
587
|
|
Denis Slobodenyuk
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1117.6
|
|
588
|
1
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1115.5
|
|
|
1
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1115.3
|
|
589
|
1
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1114.4
|
|
|
1
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1114.2
|
|
590
|
3
|
ZeWei Wu
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1111.8
|
|
591
|
1
|
Vasiliy Zharkov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1111.7
|
|
592
|
66
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1109.5
41.6
|
|
|
1
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1108.8
|
|
593
|
1
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1108.6
|
|
|
1
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1107.9
|
|
|
1
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1107.9
|
|
|
1
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1107.8
|
|
594
|
1
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1107.6
|
|
|
1
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1106.5
|
|
595
|
2
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1105.5
|
|
|
2
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1105.4
|
|
|
2
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1105.1
|
|
596
|
2
|
Michele Allori
|
|
Res Martialis |
1104.7
|
|
597
|
2
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1103.6
|
|
598
|
3
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1100.9
|
|
599
|
3
|
Dmitriy Kostyankov
|
|
Le Renard |
1098.8
|
|
|
3
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1098.7
|
|
|
4
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1098.4
|
|
600
|
4
|
Gleb Dilman
|
|
Golden Forests |
1098.1
|
|
|
4
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1097.2
|
|
601
|
4
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1096.3
|
|
|
5
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1095.8
|
|
602
|
5
|
Kacper Trzewik
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1095.5
|
|
603
|
5
|
Yasha Lammers
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1094.3
|
|
604
|
6
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1094.2
|
|
605
|
4
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1094.2
|
|
|
5
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1093.8
|
|
606
|
5
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1093.2
|
|
607
|
5
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1093.2
|
|
608
|
5
|
Aleksandr Brusencov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1093
|
|
609
|
5
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1093
|
|
|
5
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1092.2
|
|
610
|
5
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1091.7
|
|
611
|
5
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1090.4
|
|
612
|
5
|
Yaroslav Emelyanov
|
|
Desperados |
1089.6
|
|
613
|
5
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1089.5
|
|
614
|
5
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1088.9
|
|
615
|
6
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1088.4
|
|
616
|
4
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1088.3
|
|
617
|
5
|
Mark Billanie
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1088.1
|
|
618
|
5
|
Vadim Areshin
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1087.6
|
|
619
|
5
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1087.5
|
|
620
|
20
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1086.6
15.2
|
|
621
|
4
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1086.5
|
|
622
|
4
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1086
|
|
623
|
4
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
1085.5
|
|
624
|
4
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1084.6
|
|
625
|
4
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1082.7
|
|
626
|
4
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1082.1
|
|
627
|
4
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1082.1
|
|
629
|
5
|
Yingjie Chang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1081.8
|
|
628
|
5
|
Yuguang Huang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1081.8
|
|
630
|
2
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1081.6
|
|
631
|
4
|
Richard Brautman
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1081.6
|
|
632
|
4
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1080.9
|
|
634
|
5
|
John Wolfson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1080.3
|
|
633
|
5
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1080.3
|
|
635
|
2
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1080.1
|
|
|
5
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1079.8
|
|
636
|
4
|
Daniil Tarkov
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1079.8
|
|
637
|
4
|
Jakub Zagórny
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
1079.6
|
|
638
|
4
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
1078.2
|
|
639
|
4
|
Mason Luttrell
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1077.9
|
|
640
|
4
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1077.8
|
|
641
|
4
|
Pierpaolo Andorno
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1076.3
|
|
642
|
4
|
Grzegorz Barczyński
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1075.9
|
|
643
|
4
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1075.6
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1075.3
|
|
644
|
4
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1074.6
|
|
645
|
4
|
Sergey Radishevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1073.3
|
|
|
4
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1073.1
|
|
646
|
4
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1072.8
|
|
647
|
4
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1072.6
|
|
648
|
4
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1072.1
|
|
|
4
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1071.4
|
|
649
|
4
|
Anton Altov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1071.4
|
|
650
|
4
|
Scott Nixon
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1071.3
|
|
651
|
4
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1070.6
|
|
652
|
4
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1070.3
|
|
653
|
5
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1068.7
|
|
654
|
3
|
Nuno Valverde
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1068.7
|
|
655
|
4
|
Andrey Bandurin
|
|
KIF Efes |
1068.4
|
|
656
|
4
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1067.5
|
|
657
|
4
|
Árpád Zsadányi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1067.3
|
|
658
|
4
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1066.1
|
|
659
|
4
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1065.7
|
|
|
4
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1065.5
|
|
660
|
4
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1064.8
|
|
661
|
7
|
Oleg Mishkin
|
|
Le Renard |
1063.7
|
|
662
|
5
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1063.6
|
|
663
|
3
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1063.2
|
|
664
|
5
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1062.9
|
|
665
|
5
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1061.2
|
|
666
|
6
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1061
|
|
667
|
4
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1060.7
|
|
668
|
5
|
Gabriele Trovò
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1060.6
|
|
|
5
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1059.4
|
|
669
|
5
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1059.1
|
|
670
|
5
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1058.3
|
|
671
|
5
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1058
|
|
672
|
5
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1057.8
|
|
673
|
7
|
Kirill Gribanov
|
|
Edinorog |
1057.1
|
|
|
7
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1057.1
|
|
|
7
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1057.1
|
|
|
7
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1057.1
|
|
674
|
4
|
Rob Applegate
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1057.1
|
|
675
|
4
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1057
|
|
|
6
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1056.8
|
|
676
|
5
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1056.6
|
|
677
|
5
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
1056.6
|
|
|
5
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1056.3
|
|
678
|
99
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1056.3
70.6
|
|
680
|
4
|
Hai Luo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1056
|
|
679
|
4
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
1056
|
|
681
|
4
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1055.8
|
|
682
|
4
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1055.4
|
|
|
4
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1055.3
|
|
683
|
4
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1054.2
|
|
684
|
4
|
Benjamin Goss
|
|
Kraken Swords |
1053.7
|
|
685
|
4
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1052.9
|
|
|
4
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1051.7
|
|
686
|
5
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1049.3
|
|
687
|
3
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1049.2
|
|
688
|
4
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1048.7
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1048.6
|
|
689
|
4
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1048.4
|
|
690
|
5
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1047.5
|
|
691
|
3
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1047.4
|
|
692
|
4
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1046
|
|
693
|
4
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1046
|
|
694
|
4
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1045
|
|
695
|
4
|
Valdes Tuter
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1045
|
|
696
|
4
|
Valeriy Lapshinov
|
|
White Company |
1044.8
|
|
|
4
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1044.6
|
|
697
|
5
|
Aleksey Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1044.1
|
|
698
|
3
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1044
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1043.1
|
|
699
|
4
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1042.2
|
|
700
|
4
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1042
|
|
|
4
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1040.7
|
|
|
4
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1040.7
|
|
|
4
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1040.7
|
|
|
4
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1040.7
|
|
701
|
4
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1040.5
|
|
702
|
4
|
QinYu Ruan
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1039.7
|
|
703
|
4
|
LingTong Huang
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1039.7
|
|
704
|
4
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1038.4
|
|
706
|
4
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1038
|
|
705
|
4
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1038
|
|
707
|
4
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1037
|
|
|
4
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1036.1
|
|
708
|
4
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1036
|
|
709
|
4
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1035.3
|
|
710
|
4
|
Lisa Vitolo
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1034.8
|
|
711
|
4
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
1034.6
|
|
712
|
4
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1033.7
|
|
713
|
4
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1033.6
|
|
714
|
4
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1033.1
|
|
715
|
83
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1032.9
59.6
|
|
716
|
3
|
Ilya Riger
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1032.1
|
|
|
3
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1031.9
|
|
717
|
3
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1031.6
|
|
718
|
4
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1031
|
|
719
|
2
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1031
|
|
720
|
4
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1030.8
|
|
721
|
2
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1030.5
|
|
722
|
3
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1029.6
|
|
723
|
3
|
Dan Avetta
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1029.4
|
|
724
|
3
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1029.1
|
|
725
|
3
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1028.9
|
|
726
|
3
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1028.6
|
|
727
|
3
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1028.5
|
|
|
3
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1028.1
|
|
728
|
4
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1027.6
|
|
729
|
4
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1025.7
|
|
730
|
4
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1024.5
|
|
|
4
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1024.4
|
|
731
|
4
|
Christopher Moore
|
|
Summit Historical Fencing |
1024
|
|
732
|
4
|
Iakov Fedorov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1023.5
|
|
733
|
4
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1022.4
|
|
|
4
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1022.2
|
|
|
4
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1022.2
|
|
|
4
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1022.2
|
|
|
4
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1022.2
|
|
734
|
4
|
Anton Shulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1020.9
|
|
735
|
4
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1020.7
|
|
736
|
4
|
Patrick Lawton
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1020.1
|
|
|
4
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1020.1
|
|
737
|
4
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1019.6
|
|
738
|
4
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1017.5
|
|
739
|
5
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1017.1
|
|
740
|
3
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1017
|
|
741
|
93
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1015.6
64.5
|
|
742
|
4
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1014.5
|
|
743
|
4
|
Denis Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
1014.3
|
|
744
|
5
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1013.9
|
|
745
|
3
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1013.8
|
|
746
|
4
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1013.7
|
|
|
4
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1013.4
|
|
|
4
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1012.6
|
|
747
|
4
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1012.5
|
|
748
|
4
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1009.7
|
|
749
|
4
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1009.4
|
|
|
4
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1008.5
|
|
750
|
4
|
Attila Tóth
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1008.2
|
|
751
|
4
|
Philip Siewert
|
|
N/A
|
1007.7
|
|
|
4
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1007.3
|
|
|
4
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1006.6
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1005.8
|
|
|
4
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1005.6
|
|
752
|
4
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1005.1
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1004
|
|
753
|
4
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1003.8
|
|
754
|
5
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1002.8
|
|
755
|
3
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1002.7
|
|
|
4
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1002.7
|
|
756
|
244
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1001.9
204.7
|
|
757
|
3
|
Aleksandr Ustyancev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1001.8
|
|
758
|
3
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1001.4
|
|
759
|
3
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1001.2
|
|
760
|
3
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
999.8
|
|
761
|
3
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
998.3
|
|
762
|
3
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
996.8
|
|
763
|
5
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
996.6
|
|
764
|
5
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
996.6
|
|
765
|
1
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
996.5
|
|
766
|
1
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
996.4
|
|
767
|
3
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
993.3
|
|
768
|
3
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
992.7
|
|
769
|
3
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
992.6
|
|
770
|
3
|
Zhiyuan Wu
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
992.3
|
|
771
|
3
|
Bowen Huang
|
|
N/A
|
992.3
|
|
772
|
3
|
Andrzej Ławecki
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
989.8
|
|
773
|
4
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
989.5
|
|
774
|
2
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
989.3
|
|
775
|
3
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
989.2
|
|
|
3
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
989.1
|
|
776
|
3
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
988.6
|
|
777
|
3
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
988.4
|
|
778
|
3
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
988
|
|
|
3
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
988
|
|
|
3
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
988
|
|
|
3
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
988
|
|
779
|
3
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
987.7
|
|
780
|
3
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
985.7
|
|
781
|
3
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
985.2
|
|
782
|
3
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
985.1
|
|
|
3
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
984.8
|
|
783
|
3
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
982.6
|
|
784
|
3
|
Mariya Loseva
|
|
FFC Paladin |
981.1
|
|
785
|
3
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
981
|
|
786
|
5
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
979.9
|
|
787
|
5
|
Aleksandr Lichman
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
979.8
|
|
788
|
2
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
979.7
|
|
789
|
4
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
977.5
|
|
790
|
4
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
975
|
|
791
|
4
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
974.3
|
|
792
|
4
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
973.8
|
|
793
|
4
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
973.4
|
|
794
|
5
|
Random Allen
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
971.4
|
|
795
|
5
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
970.9
|
|
796
|
5
|
Aleksandr Filimonov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
970.7
|
|
|
6
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
970.3
|
|
797
|
5
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
970.2
|
|
798
|
5
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
968.2
|
|
799
|
5
|
Edmund Harrold
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
967.8
|
|
801
|
6
|
FuLai Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
967.6
|
|
802
|
6
|
YuLong Fan
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
967.6
|
|
800
|
6
|
Kun Jiang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
967.6
|
|
803
|
2
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
967.5
|
|
804
|
5
|
Mikhail Kapitanov
|
|
N/A
|
967.5
|
|
|
5
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
966.5
|
|
|
5
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
966.4
|
|
805
|
5
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
966.2
|
|
806
|
5
|
Mikhail Mishtal
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
964.9
|
|
807
|
5
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
964.7
|
|
808
|
5
|
Przemysław Szczepańczyk
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
964.4
|
|
|
5
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
963.9
|
|
809
|
5
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
963.7
|
|
810
|
5
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
963.4
|
|
811
|
5
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
962.1
|
|
812
|
5
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
961.4
|
|
813
|
5
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
961.4
|
|
814
|
5
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
960.7
|
|
815
|
6
|
Marc Bryant
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
960.4
|
|
816
|
4
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
960.1
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
958.4
|
|
817
|
5
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
958.4
|
|
818
|
5
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
956.9
|
|
819
|
5
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
956.5
|
|
820
|
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
956.5
|
|
821
|
4
|
Lorenzo Galotti
|
|
N/A
|
956.1
|
|
822
|
4
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
955.4
|
|
|
5
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
955
|
|
823
|
4
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
954.9
|
|
824
|
5
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
954.8
|
|
825
|
5
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
954.8
|
|
826
|
5
|
Attila Satan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
954.8
|
|
827
|
1
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
954.8
|
|
828
|
4
|
Raymond Koren
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
954.5
|
|
829
|
4
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
951.3
|
|
830
|
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
950.8
|
|
|
3
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
950.7
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
950.1
|
|
831
|
4
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
950
|
|
|
4
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
947.2
|
|
|
4
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
947
|
|
|
4
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
947
|
|
832
|
4
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
946.5
|
|
|
5
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
946.4
|
|
833
|
4
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
946.2
|
|
834
|
4
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
945.7
|
|
835
|
4
|
Ivan Krashchenko
|
|
Uri |
945.5
|
|
836
|
4
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
944.7
|
|
837
|
4
|
Siyuan Tao
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
943.7
|
|
838
|
4
|
Qizhao Xu
|
|
Cold Weapon Fighting Club |
943.7
|
|
839
|
4
|
Jiayu Sun
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
943.7
|
|
840
|
4
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
943.4
|
|
|
4
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
942.9
|
|
|
4
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
942.9
|
|
841
|
5
|
Giuseppe Bongioanni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
942.7
|
|
842
|
3
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
942.5
|
|
843
|
4
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
942.4
|
|
844
|
4
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
941.4
|
|
|
4
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
941.2
|
|
|
4
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
941.2
|
|
845
|
4
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
940.1
|
|
846
|
4
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
939.9
|
|
847
|
4
|
Andrey Papazyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
939.5
|
|
849
|
4
|
Francesco Prando
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
939.4
|
|
848
|
4
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
939.4
|
|
850
|
4
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
938.9
|
|
|
4
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
938.7
|
|
851
|
4
|
Aleksey Lifanov
|
|
Desperados |
938.6
|
|
|
4
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
938.4
|
|
852
|
4
|
Gennadiy Rahmanko
|
|
N/A
|
937.7
|
|
853
|
5
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
937.6
|
|
854
|
3
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
937.6
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
937.6
|
|
855
|
4
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
937.3
|
|
|
4
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
937.2
|
|
856
|
5
|
Alexandra Christy
|
|
The 1595 Club Ireland |
937.1
|
|
858
|
5
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
936.1
|
|
857
|
5
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
936.1
|
|
|
5
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
934.9
|
|
859
|
5
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
934.2
|
|
860
|
5
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
931.9
|
|
|
5
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
931.8
|
|
861
|
5
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
930.3
|
|
862
|
5
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
930
|
|
|
5
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
929.7
|
|
863
|
5
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
929.4
|
|
864
|
119
|
Roman Kustov
|
|
N/A
|
929.3
86.7
|
|
865
|
4
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
926.5
|
|
|
4
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
926.2
|
|
866
|
5
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
925
|
|
867
|
5
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
925
|
|
868
|
5
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
924.5
|
|
869
|
5
|
SongYu Liang
|
|
N/A
|
923.3
|
|
870
|
5
|
Zhan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
923.3
|
|
|
5
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
922.5
|
|
871
|
5
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
922.1
|
|
|
5
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
921.9
|
|
|
6
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
920.9
|
|
872
|
5
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
920.9
|
|
|
5
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
920.2
|
|
873
|
5
|
Cody Rasmussen
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
920
|
|
|
5
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
919.6
|
|
|
5
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
919.1
|
|
874
|
5
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
918.8
|
|
|
5
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
918.6
|
|
|
5
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
917.1
|
|
875
|
5
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
916.8
|
|
876
|
5
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
916.3
|
|
877
|
6
|
Joshua Gardner
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
912.8
|
|
878
|
6
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
911.9
|
|
880
|
6
|
Milena Guseva
|
|
NoName |
911.7
|
|
879
|
6
|
Aleksandra Diukova
|
|
PPSh, Congo |
911.7
|
|
881
|
7
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
911.5
|
|
|
5
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
911.3
|
|
882
|
7
|
Ilya Dvoynyh
|
|
VALOR |
911.1
|
|
|
7
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
911
|
|
883
|
7
|
Andris Arelis
|
|
Hello Kitty |
910.7
|
|
884
|
7
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
910.3
|
|
885
|
7
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
909.1
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
908.3
|
|
886
|
7
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
906.5
|
|
887
|
7
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
906.2
|
|
|
7
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
905.8
|
|
|
7
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
905.8
|
|
|
7
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
905.8
|
|
|
7
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
905.8
|
|
888
|
7
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
905.1
|
|
889
|
7
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
905.1
|
|
|
7
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
904.3
|
|
|
7
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
901
|
|
|
7
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
901
|
|
890
|
7
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
900.6
|
|
891
|
7
|
Suren Akopyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
900.3
|
|
892
|
7
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
899.8
|
|
893
|
7
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
899.6
|
|
894
|
8
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
899
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
899
|
|
|
8
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
899
|
|
895
|
8
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
898.8
|
|
|
8
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
898.8
|
|
896
|
5
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
898.8
|
|
897
|
7
|
Darya Golikova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
898.6
|
|
|
7
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
898
|
|
|
7
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
898
|
|
|
7
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
898
|
|
|
7
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
898
|
|
|
7
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
897.8
|
|
898
|
7
|
Sergei Abalakin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
897.8
|
|
899
|
7
|
Vaclav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
897.5
|
|
|
7
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
897.5
|
|
900
|
57
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
896.9
39.8
|
|
901
|
6
|
Sam Eade
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
896.7
|
|
902
|
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
896
|
|
903
|
5
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
895.5
|
|
904
|
5
|
JinYong Feng
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
895.4
|
|
905
|
5
|
WenXuan Li
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
895.4
|
|
906
|
5
|
Yuliya Shevcova
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
894.3
|
|
907
|
25
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
893.9
19.9
|
|
908
|
4
|
Alexander Nordlund
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
893.9
|
|
|
4
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
893.9
|
|
909
|
4
|
Tatyana Kozhevnikova
|
|
Fight and Fit |
893.3
|
|
|
4
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
893.2
|
|
910
|
4
|
Dmitriy Nikonov
|
|
NoName |
893
|
|
911
|
4
|
Ekaterina Kotova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
892.6
|
|
912
|
4
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
892.2
|
|
913
|
5
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
889.3
|
|
914
|
3
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
889.3
|
|
|
5
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
888.4
|
|
915
|
4
|
Anders Sällberg
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
888.4
|
|
916
|
5
|
Yuliya Gafarova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
888.2
|
|
917
|
3
|
Maksim Karmatskih
|
|
HEMA Academy |
888.1
|
|
918
|
4
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
888.1
|
|
919
|
4
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
888.1
|
|
|
4
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
887.8
|
|
920
|
4
|
Sergey Zadvornyy
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
887
|
|
921
|
4
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
886
|
|
922
|
4
|
Philip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
885.8
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
885.1
|
|
923
|
4
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
885.1
|
|
924
|
4
|
Csaba Erdei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
882.9
|
|
|
4
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
882.6
|
|
925
|
4
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
882.4
|
|
926
|
4
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
881.1
|
|
927
|
5
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
880.4
|
|
928
|
3
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
880
|
|
929
|
4
|
Esben Jepsen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
878.2
|
|
|
4
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
877.9
|
|
|
4
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
877.9
|
|
|
4
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
877.9
|
|
930
|
|
Maciej Pawliszewski
|
|
Mordschlag |
877.1
|
|
931
|
|
Michael Oliver
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
874.7
|
|
932
|
2
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
874.7
|
|
933
|
2
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
874.4
|
|
934
|
2
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
873.7
|
|
935
|
2
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
872.4
|
|
936
|
4
|
Thomas Evaskis
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
871.6
|
|
937
|
1
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
871.5
|
|
938
|
1
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
871.5
|
|
939
|
2
|
Caleb Tincher
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
871.4
|
|
940
|
2
|
Olga Karbovnichaya
|
|
HEMA Academy |
870.4
|
|
941
|
2
|
Ramzan Dadagov
|
|
KIF Efes |
870.1
|
|
942
|
|
Katarzyna Grzywa
|
|
N/A
|
870
|
|
943
|
1
|
Autumn Garibay
|
|
Shippensburg University Fencing Club |
865.9
|
|
|
1
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
865.9
|
|
|
1
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
865.9
|
|
944
|
1
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
865.4
|
|
945
|
1
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
865.3
|
|
946
|
1
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
865
|
|
|
1
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
864.7
|
|
947
|
1
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
864.1
|
|
|
1
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
863.2
|
|
|
2
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
863
|
|
948
|
1
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
862.8
|
|
|
1
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
862
|
|
949
|
|
Mark West
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
861.9
|
|
950
|
|
Tomasz Borzęcki
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
861.8
|
|
951
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
860.7
|
|
952
|
1
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
860.7
|
|
953
|
1
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
859.9
|
|
954
|
1
|
Sean Price
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
859.8
|
|
|
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
859.7
|
|
|
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
859.6
|
|
|
1
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
859.1
|
|
955
|
1
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
857.4
|
|
|
1
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
856.9
|
|
956
|
2
|
Silvia Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
855.4
|
|
957
|
2
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
855.1
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
853.9
|
|
|
2
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
852.8
|
|
958
|
2
|
Dmitriy Sichkaryov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
851.2
|
|
959
|
2
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
848.8
|
|
960
|
2
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
848.3
|
|
|
2
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
848
|
|
961
|
2
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
847
|
|
962
|
2
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
846.1
|
|
963
|
2
|
Grigoriy Reshetnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
844.5
|
|
964
|
2
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
844
|
|
965
|
2
|
Denis Rylow
|
|
N/A
|
842.6
|
|
966
|
2
|
Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy
|
|
N/A
|
839
|
|
967
|
3
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
838.8
|
|
968
|
1
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
838.7
|
|
969
|
2
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
835.7
|
|
970
|
2
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
833.9
|
|
|
2
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
833
|
|
|
2
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
831.2
|
|
971
|
3
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
830.7
|
|
|
3
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
830.1
|
|
972
|
3
|
Clizia Buniotto
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
827
|
|
973
|
3
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
826.2
|
|
974
|
3
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
825.2
|
|
975
|
3
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
824.4
|
|
|
3
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
824.1
|
|
976
|
3
|
Jessica Jones
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
824
|
|
977
|
3
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
821.4
|
|
978
|
3
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
820.7
|
|
979
|
3
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
818.9
|
|
980
|
3
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
817.8
|
|
|
3
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
817.6
|
|
981
|
3
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
817.4
|
|
982
|
3
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
817.2
|
|
983
|
3
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
816.8
|
|
984
|
3
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
815.6
|
|
985
|
3
|
Cora Paine
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
815.4
|
|
986
|
3
|
Alexander Shachnev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
814.9
|
|
987
|
3
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
813.8
|
|
|
3
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
813.6
|
|
|
3
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
813.5
|
|
988
|
3
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
812.2
|
|
989
|
3
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
811.2
|
|
990
|
3
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
811.2
|
|
991
|
3
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
808.4
|
|
992
|
3
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
807.4
|
|
|
4
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
805.9
|
|
|
4
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
805.9
|
|
993
|
3
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
805.7
|
|
994
|
|
Piotr Snopczyk
|
|
Mordschlag |
804
|
|
995
|
2
|
Karolina Romanyuk
|
|
N/A
|
802.5
|
|
996
|
2
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
800.4
|
|
997
|
2
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
799.4
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
797.3
|
|
998
|
3
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
796.5
|
|
999
|
4
|
Denis Selyun
|
|
VIK Srednevekovye |
796
|
|
1000
|
2
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
795.8
|
|
|
3
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
795
|
|
|
3
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
794.6
|
|
1001
|
4
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
794.3
|
|
1002
|
4
|
Tim Klotz
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
794
|
|
|
4
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
794
|
|
1003
|
4
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
793.8
|
|
1004
|
4
|
Serena Pellegrini
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
793
|
|
1005
|
4
|
Aleksandr Demich
|
|
N/A
|
792.6
|
|
1006
|
4
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
792.2
|
|
1007
|
4
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
791.9
|
|
1008
|
4
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
791.4
|
|
1009
|
4
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
791.1
|
|
1010
|
4
|
Ernest Chin
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
789.1
|
|
1011
|
4
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
787.4
|
|
|
4
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
784.1
|
|
|
4
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
782.7
|
|
|
4
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
777.6
|
|
|
4
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
777.1
|
|
|
4
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
775.7
|
|
|
4
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
775.7
|
|
1012
|
4
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
774.4
|
|
1013
|
4
|
Ekaterina Kopytina
|
|
HEMA Academy |
773.3
|
|
1014
|
4
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
773
|
|
|
4
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
770.7
|
|
1015
|
4
|
Roman Pugachev
|
|
Le Renard |
769
|
|
1016
|
4
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
767.2
|
|
1017
|
4
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
764.9
|
|
|
4
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
762.9
|
|
1018
|
4
|
Evgeniy Fedotikov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
762.4
|
|
|
4
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
759.1
|
|
1019
|
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
758.2
|
|
1020
|
3
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
757.9
|
|
|
3
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
756.8
|
|
1021
|
3
|
Yuze Xiahou
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
756.3
|
|
1022
|
3
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
755.9
|
|
1023
|
3
|
Lucas Molina
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
754.5
|
|
1024
|
3
|
Di Liang
|
|
Easy Swordplay Union |
751.2
|
|
1025
|
3
|
YiNing Zhang
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
751.2
|
|
1027
|
3
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
749.5
|
|
1028
|
3
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
749.5
|
|
1026
|
3
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
749.5
|
|
|
3
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
749.2
|
|
1029
|
3
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
748.6
|
|
|
3
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
748
|
|
1030
|
3
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
747.7
|
|
1031
|
3
|
Viktoriya Ahmadulina
|
|
Raubritter |
746.9
|
|
|
3
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
746.5
|
|
|
3
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
746.3
|
|
1032
|
3
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
744.5
|
|
1033
|
3
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
744.5
|
|
1034
|
4
|
Claire Wemyss
|
|
N/A
|
744.3
|
|
1037
|
4
|
Xianbo Yang
|
|
N/A
|
744
|
|
1036
|
4
|
Zhicheng Li
|
|
Henan Historical Fencing Union |
744
|
|
1035
|
4
|
Jiajun Shen
|
|
Tieshan Club |
744
|
|
1038
|
1
|
Kerri McArthur
|
|
Black Boar Swordsmanship School |
742.9
2
|
|
1039
|
3
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
739.7
|
|
|
3
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
739.2
|
|
|
4
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
737.7
|
|
1040
|
3
|
Nemeth Eszter
|
|
INDES Graz |
737.7
|
|
1041
|
3
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
736.6
|
|
1042
|
3
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
736.4
|
|
|
2
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
736.3
|
|
|
2
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
736.3
|
|
1043
|
3
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
735
|
|
|
3
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
734.7
|
|
|
3
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
734.6
|
|
|
3
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
733.6
|
|
|
3
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
733.6
|
|
|
3
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
733.5
|
|
1044
|
4
|
Pavel Mordvinkin
|
|
Uri |
733.1
|
|
1045
|
2
|
Anton Shchulga
|
|
Fight and Fit |
733
|
|
1046
|
4
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
731.8
|
|
1047
|
2
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
731.8
|
|
|
3
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
730.6
|
|
|
3
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
730.5
|
|
|
3
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
730.5
|
|
1048
|
3
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
730.2
|
|
|
3
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
729
|
|
1049
|
4
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
727.5
|
|
|
4
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
726.1
|
|
|
4
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
726.1
|
|
|
4
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
723.6
|
|
1050
|
4
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
722.9
|
|
1051
|
4
|
Andrey Kryukov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
722.4
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
722
|
|
|
4
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
721.2
|
|
|
4
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
721.2
|
|
1052
|
4
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
720
|
|
1053
|
4
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
719.1
|
|
1054
|
2
|
Joanna Haba
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
719
10.1
|
|
1055
|
|
Artur Fragstein
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
718.6
|
|
|
2
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
717.9
|
|
1056
|
3
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
710.1
|
|
|
3
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
707.5
|
|
|
3
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
706
|
|
1057
|
3
|
Douglas Gurnett
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
705
|
|
1058
|
3
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
704.8
|
|
|
3
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
700.5
|
|
1059
|
1
|
Richard Jervis
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
700
10.7
|
|
1060
|
2
|
Aleksandra Karpushina
|
|
Golden Forests |
696.1
|
|
1061
|
2
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
691.3
|
|
1062
|
3
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
688.2
|
|
1063
|
3
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
687.3
|
|
1064
|
3
|
Viktoriya Chernysheva
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
687.1
|
|
|
3
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
685.5
|
|
1065
|
3
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
683.1
|
|
1066
|
2
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
682.1
9.1
|
|
1067
|
2
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
675.4
|
|
1068
|
2
|
Paulina Pająk
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
672.9
|
|
|
2
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
672.3
|
|
|
3
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
667.6
|
|
1069
|
3
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
667
|
|
1070
|
3
|
Dmitriy Shabanov
|
|
Uri |
666.4
|
|
1071
|
3
|
Quincy Chin-Chan-Sen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
665.8
|
|
1072
|
3
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
664
|
|
1073
|
3
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
661.1
|
|
1074
|
3
|
Ekaterina Pyankina
|
|
VALOR |
658.2
|
|
1075
|
4
|
Hou Chua
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
656.3
13
|
|
1076
|
2
|
Eoin Mc Bride
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
647.7
|
|
1077
|
2
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
631.7
|
|
|
2
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
616.7
|
|
1078
|
2
|
Kalle Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
613.7
|
|
1079
|
2
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
535.3
|
|
1080
|
2
|
Yana Sazonova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
458.9
|
|