Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - December 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1895.1 1.9
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1886.8 1.7
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1819.6 1.7
4 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1816.8 1.6
5 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1807.9 1.5
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1786.4 1.1
7 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1785.2 1.4
8 Aleksander Frydrych Polska Federacja Dawnych Europejskich Sztuk Walki FEDER 1781.8 1.4
9 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1776.7 1.1
10 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1773.4 1.8
11 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1771.5 2
12 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1771.2 1.4
13 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1733 0.9
14 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1725.3 0.7
15 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1723.7 1.6
16 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1712.8 1.7
17 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1711.5 1.2
18 Sergey Volkov White Company 1710.8 1.5
19 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1710.2 1.2
20 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1707 2
21 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1702.2 0.6
22 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1699.1 1.9
23 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1689.8 1.5
24 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1686.1 1
25 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1684.5 1.4
26 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1674.4 1.5
27 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1669.8 1.5
28 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1663.1 1
29 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1656.3 1.3
30 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1651.2 1
31 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1651 1.3
32 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1645.3 0.9
33 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1629.2 1
34 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1628.9 1.2
35 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1628.1 1.3
36 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1623.4 1.3
37 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1619.6 1
38 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1615.6 1.5
39 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1611.6 1.5
40 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1605.4 1.2
41 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1603.6 1.3
42 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1603.5 0.7
43 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1601.5 1.1
44 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1598.7 1.1
45 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1594.7 1
46 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1588.9 1.2
47 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1588.2 1
48 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1582.1 1
49 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1580.8 0.7
50 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1576 1.8
51 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1574.5 1.1
52 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1570.5 1
53 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1570.3 0.7
54 1 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1570.3 0.7
55 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1569 1.6
56 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1562.9 1.7
57 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1560.4 1.3
58 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1556.1 1.3
59 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1554.8 1.2
60 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1550.7 1.1
61 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1548.9 1.6
62 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1548.7 1
63 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1548.6 1
64 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1544.6 1.5
65 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1543.4 0.7
66 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1539.5 1.3
67 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1539.5 1.2
68 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1539.1 0.9
69 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1538 1.1
70 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1529.5 1.5
71 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1529.4 1
72 Maxim Yun PLK 1528.1 1.1
73 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1527.3 0.7
74 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1526.7 1.6
75 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1520.4 1
76 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1519.3 0.7
77 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1517.7 0.6
78 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1516.1 0.8
79 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1514.5 0.8
80 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1514 1.2
81 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1512.9 1.1
82 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1511.2 1.2
83 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1509.1 1.1
84 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1507.6 1.1
85 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1506.7 1.1
86 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1505.6 0.7
87 1 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1502.5 1.1
88 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1502.5 1.3
89 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1499.4 0.9
90 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1498 0.7
91 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1496.3 0.7
92 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1495.2 0.7
93 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1495.2 0.7
94 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1494 1.6
95 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1493.2 1.4
96 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1492.9 1.2
97 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1492.6 1.1
98 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1489.9 0.7
99 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1488.3 1.4
100 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1487.9 1.1
101 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1484 0.7
102 1 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1483.6 1.5
103 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1482.4 1.3
104 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1481.7 0.8
105 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1481.6 0.9
106 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1481.2 1
107 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1475.5 1.5
108 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1473.4 1
109 Stanislav Nikulin Hello Kitty 1472.5 1
110 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1471.3 0.8
111 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1470.2 1.2
112 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1470.1 0.8
113 Federico Loda I Bèc del Ruc 1469.1 0.9
114 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1468.1 1.4
115 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1468.1 1.3
116 1 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1467.2 0.7
117 1 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1466.8 1.3
118 Roman Pomelov FFC Paladin 1466.2 0.7
119 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1465.5 0.9
120 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1463.6 0.5
121 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1460.6 1.3
122 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1459.5 1.5
123 János Márkus Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1456.8 0.9
124 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1454.7 1
125 Ivan Ermolin NoName 1454.5 0.7
126 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1453 0.7
127 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1452.8 0.7
128 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1452.5 0.9
129 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1450.7 1.1
130 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1449.2 0.7
131 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1446.4 0.8
132 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1445.9 1.6
133 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1445.9 0.7
134 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 1444.2 0.7
135 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1442.6 0.9
136 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1439.7 0.8
137 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1439.6 0.8
138 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1436.7 1.4
139 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1436.7 0.6
140 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1434.2 1.1
141 Chris Bigelow N/A 1434.2 0.7
142 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1433.7 0.7
143 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1430.6 0.9
144 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1427.9 1.3
145 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1426.1 1.6
146 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1425.3 1
147 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1422.3 1.2
148 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1422 1.1
149 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1420.8 0.7
150 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1420.8 0.6
151 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1420.7 0.6
152 Daria Aleshina White Company 1419.4 1.1
153 1 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1417.6 0.7
154 1 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1417.4 1.6
155 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1414.9 0.7
156 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1414.4 1
157 Adrien Chombart de Lauwe La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1414.4 0.8
158 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1414 0.9
159 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1413.7 0.7
160 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1412.7 1.2
161 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1411.7 0.8
162 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1410.6 1
163 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1410.6 0.6
164 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1409.7 1.3
165 1 Niklas Vesterlund Grebius Stockholm HEMA 1409.4 0.7
166 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1408.9 1.5
167 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1407.5 0.9
168 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1407.1 1.1
169 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1406.6 1
170 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1405.2 0.9
171 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1403.1 1.1
172 Andrey Lazarev NoName 1402.9 0.7
173 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1402.4 1.1
174 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1401.6 0.8
175 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1401.3 0.7
176 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1400.8 1.1
177 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1399.8 0.7
178 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1398.6 1.1
179 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1398.2 0.6
180 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1395.3 1.6
181 Tibor Szebényi Georgikon Szablya Kör 1394.8 0.9
182 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1394.4 1.2
183 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1392.7 1.1
184 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1391.3 1.1
185 1 Weili Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1389.4 0.6
186 1 YangXing Lv Jian Gong Academy 1389.4 0.6
187 1 Shuheng Zhou The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 1389.4 0.6
188 3 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1388.9 1.7
189 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1387.1 0.8
190 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1386.8 1.4
191 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1386.3 1.2
192 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1385.9 1.3
193 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1384.2 0.9
194 1 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1382.9 0.6
195 1 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1382.7 1
196 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1380.7 0.7
197 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1380.5 0.8
198 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1376.9 0.6
199 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1375.2 0.7
200 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1373.4 0.7
201 1 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1371.5 1
202 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1371.4 1.5
203 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1370.7 0.9
204 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1370.3 1.1
205 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1368.8 1
206 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1367.9 0.9
207 Michail Demidov UKRF 1367.4 1.2
208 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1366.3 0.8
209 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1365.4 1.5
210 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1364.8 0.9
211 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1364.6 0.8
212 1 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1364.4 0.6
213 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1364.3 1.2
214 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1363.3 1
215 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1362.6 0.6
216 2 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1361.3 0.8
217 2 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1361.3 0.6
218 1 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1361.2 1
219 3 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1361.1 1.4
220 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1357 1.2
221 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1355.7 1.1
222 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1355.2 0.6
223 Denis Klevin FFC Paladin 1354.7 0.7
224 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1354.2 1.1
225 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1353.8 1.4
226 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1353.5 1
227 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1353 1.3
228 1 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1352.8 0.5
229 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1352.8 1
230 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1351.6 1
231 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1349.7 1
232 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1349 0.7
233 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1349 0.7
234 2 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1347.8 0.7
235 1 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1347.6 1.1
236 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1347.1 1.5
237 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1346.9 0.9
238 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1346.4 1.3
239 Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1345.4 1.2
240 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1345.4 0.7
241 James Campbell House Darksun 1344.7 0.9
242 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1343.5 1.2
243 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1342 0.7
244 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1341.5 0.6
245 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1339.9 1.1
246 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1337.6 1.1
247 1 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1336 0.5
248 1 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1335.9 1
249 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1335.5 0.9
250 1 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1335.1 0.7
251 1 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1334.8 1.2
252 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1334.3 0.8
253 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1334.3 1
254 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1333.5 0.8
255 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1332.5 0.8
256 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1331.8 1.2
257 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1329.3 0.8
258 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1329.2 0.6
259 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1328.7 0.8
260 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1328.7 0.7
261 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1326.2 1
262 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1326 1
263 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1325.9 0.8
264 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1325.2 0.9
265 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1324.8 0.7
266 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1323.2 0.6
267 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1322.6 0.7
268 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1322.2 0.8
269 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1321 1.2
270 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1320.3 0.7
271 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1320 0.7
272 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1319.3 0.5
273 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1317.4 0.7
274 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1316.1 0.8
275 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1315 1
276 Zsolt Károly Falka 1313.6 1
277 1 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1313.2 0.7
278 3 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1312.9 0.6
279 1 Nate Zettle The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1312.9 0.6
280 1 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1312.7 0.9
281 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1312.6 0.9
282 5 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1312.5 1.4
283 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1312.3 1.1
284 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1312.1 0.8
285 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1311.4 1.2
286 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1310.9 0.8
287 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1310.6 0.9
288 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1309.1 0.8
289 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1308.7 0.9
290 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1304.9 1.2
291 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1304.8 0.6
292 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1304 1.3
293 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1303 1.1
294 1 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1302.6 0.8
295 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1302.6 0.9
296 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1301.2 0.9
297 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1296.5 0.8
298 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1295.8 0.9
299 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1295 1.3
300 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1294.8 0.8
301 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1294.5 1
302 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1293.8 0.7
303 2 Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan Virginia Academy of Fencing 1293.2 0.6
304 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1293.1 0.7
305 2 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1293 1
306 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1292.9 0.6
307 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1290.9 0.9
308 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1290.8 0.8
309 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1289.2 0.9
310 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1289.2 0.8
311 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1288.9 0.8
312 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1288 0.7
313 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1287.3 0.9
314 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1287.2 0.7
315 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1286.7 0.9
316 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1284.3 0.7
317 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1284.2 0.5
318 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1282.2 1.8
319 Florian Meyer N/A 1281.1 0.6
320 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1280.6 1
321 2 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1279.6 0.6
322 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1279.6 1.2
323 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1279.5 0.9
324 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1278.2 0.5
325 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1277.1 0.9
326 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1276.1 1.2
327 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1275.9 1.2
328 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1275.3 0.7
329 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1274.4 1.1
330 Georg Illing N/A 1273.7 0.7
331 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1273.6 0.6
332 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1273.4 0.8
333 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1272.9 0.9
334 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1272.5 0.8
335 1 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1270.7 0.6
336 1 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1270.4 0.9
337 2 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1270.4 1.3
338 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1269.7 1.5
339 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1269 0.6
340 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1268 0.6
341 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1267.4 0.5
342 1 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1266.2 0.8
343 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1266.1 1.2
344 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1266 0.6
345 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1265.1 0.6
346 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1264.9 1.3
347 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1263.9 0.7
348 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1263.9 0.7
349 1 Bangbang Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1262.8 0.6
350 1 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1262.8 0.6
351 1 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1262.6 0.7
352 3 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1262.6 1.1
353 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1262.4 0.8
354 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1262 1
355 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1259.1 1.2
356 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1259.1 0.9
357 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1257.5 0.9
358 1 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1257.1 0.7
359 1 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1256.8 1.1
360 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1256.3 0.6
361 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1255.7 0.6
362 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1255.2 0.9
363 1 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1254.7 0.6
364 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1254.5 1.1
365 Denis Matyazh Varga 1253.3 1.4
366 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1252.5 1
367 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1251.1 0.8
368 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1250.8 0.6
369 Woody Riehl Krieg School 1250.7 0.5
370 1 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1249.8 0.8
371 1 Jia Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1249.4 0.5
372 2 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1249.4 1.3
373 1 Mark Thomson The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1247.8 0.5
374 1 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1247.3 1.1
375 Lewis Hand Stoccata School of Defence 1246.8 0.6
376 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 1245 0.7
377 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1244.7 0.5
378 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1243.2 0.8
379 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1241.3 0.6
380 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1240.6 0.9
381 1 Nikita Kluev N/A 1240.2 0.7
382 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1240.1 1.2
383 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1240 0.8
384 David Reddy Queen City Sword Guild 1239.2 0.8
385 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.6 0.7
386 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1238.5 0.7
387 1 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1237.9 0.5
388 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1237.7 0.7
389 1 Evgeniy Gorbakov White Company 1237.6 0.6
390 1 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1237.5 0.6
391 4 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1237.4 1.2
392 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1234.5 0.9
393 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1233.3 1.2
394 1 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1233.3 1.1
395 1 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1233.2 1.2
396 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1233.1 0.5
397 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1233.1 0.5
398 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1232.3 0.7
399 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1231.8 1.1
400 1 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1231.7 0.7
401 1 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1231 1.4
402 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1230.6 1.4
403 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1229.2 0.7
404 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1229.1 0.7
405 Marek Ptak MKS Kusy Szczecin 1228.6 0.7
406 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1227.9 1
407 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1226.6 0.7
408 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1226.4 0.7
409 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1225.5 0.8
410 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1224.3 0.7
411 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1224 1
412 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1223.8 0.6
413 1 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1222.2 0.6
414 1 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1222.2 0.6
415 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1220.4 1.2
416 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1220 0.5
417 Gans Kroitcberg FFC Paladin 1219.5 0.6
418 1 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1219.3 0.5
419 1 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1218.8 0.5
420 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1218.7 1.3
421 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1218.3 0.8
422 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1218 0.6
423 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1216.7 0.5
424 1 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1216.6 0.6
425 1 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1216.5 0.7
426 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1216.2 0.8
427 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1215 0.7
428 Chance Cobb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1214.8 0.7
429 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1214.4 1
430 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1214.3 0.9
431 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1213.4 0.7
432 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1213.1 0.7
433 1 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1212.9 1.1
434 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1212.1 0.5
435 Konstantin Horkel Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1211.1 0.6
436 Danil Dvinskih NoName 1209.8 0.7
437 László Sántha Ars Ensis 1209.6 0.7
438 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1209.3 0.7
439 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1206.1 0.5
440 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1205.9 0.6
441 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1205.2 1.2
442 Nikita Golovin FFC Paladin 1203.2 0.8
443 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1202 1.3
444 1 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1201.4 0.6
445 1 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1200.7 1.4
446 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200.3 0.6
447 Makar Babenko Diestro Vitebsk 1199.1 0.8
448 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1198.7 0.7
449 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1197.7 1.4
450 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1196.9 0.4
451 Nikita Kaminec NoName 1196.5 0.5
452 Emin Sabovic N/A 1196.1 0.6
453 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1195.1 0.6
454 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1194.9 0.6
455 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1194.4 0.9
456 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1194.3 0.8
457 Ivan Shirshov School of Historical Martial Arts 1194 0.8
458 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1193.5 0.9
459 Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts 1192.6 0.6
460 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1192.1 0.5
461 2 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1191.9 0.6
462 2 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1191.7 1.1
463 1 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1191.6 0.9
464 1 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1191 0.7
465 1 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1190.9 1.5
466 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1189.9 0.9
467 Jacob Gaston Five Rings Fencing 1189.9 0.7
468 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1189.7 0.7
469 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1189.7 0.6
470 1 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1189.5 0.9
471 József Király Kard Rendje 1188.9 0.8
472 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1188.5 0.6
473 1 Aleksandr Kordyukov White Company 1188.4 0.7
474 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1186.9 1
475 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1186.3 0.6
476 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1185.6 1.1
477 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1185.5 0.6
478 Matteo Burzio Le Spire del Lupo 1185.5 0.5
479 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1185.4 0.6
480 1 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1184.6 0.5
481 1 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1184.3 1
482 Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon 1184.1 0.7
483 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1183.9 0.6
484 RuiJun Mo Order of Zephyr 1183.9 0.6
485 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1183.9 0.6
486 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1183.8 0.6
487 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1182.4 0.7
488 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1182.3 0.6
489 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1181.8 0.5
490 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1181.3 0.6
491 1 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1181.2 0.5
492 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1180.7 1.1
493 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1179.7 0.6
494 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1179.2 0.9
495 2 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 1178.8 0.6
496 1 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1178.8 0.7
497 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1178.8 0.7
498 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1178.1 1
499 Denis Shorikov NoName 1177.9 0.6
500 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1177.2 1
501 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1175.6 0.8
502 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1175.1 0.5
503 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1174.2 0.7
504 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1173.2 0.8
505 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1172.6 0.8
506 1 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1171.9 0.6
507 1 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1171.8 1.2
508 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1170.1 0.6
509 1 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1169.9 0.8
510 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1168.4 1
511 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1167.6 0.8
512 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1167.6 0.7
513 1 Adam Leśniewski Akademia Szermierzy 1166.5 0.6
514 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1166.4 0.5
515 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1166.4 0.5
516 1 Will Petillo N/A 1166.4 0.5
517 4 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1166.4 0.9
518 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1166 0.8
519 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1164.6 1
520 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1164.3 0.6
521 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1163.8 0.5
522 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1162.8 0.8
523 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1161.9 0.6
524 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1161.8 0.7
525 1 Nico Banasch N/A 1161.7 0.5
526 1 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1161.4 0.8
527 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.3 0.7
528 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1156.8 0.5
529 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1155.6 0.6
530 Yuriy Brauer Diestro Minsk 1154.1 0.7
531 1 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1153.6 0.6
532 1 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1153.6 0.7
533 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1151.8 0.7
534 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1151.5 0.7
535 1 Bulat Yusipov Le Renard 1151.3 0.6
536 1 Dmitriy Gabidulin Golden Falcon 1151.2 0.7
537 1 Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1150.6 0.6
538 1 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1150.5 0.9
539 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1150.2 0.9
540 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1148.2 0.8
541 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1147.6 0.7
542 1 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1146.1 0.5
543 1 Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School 1145.9 0.7
544 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1144.9 1
545 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1143.3 0.5
546 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1142.2 0.9
547 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1142 0.9
548 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1142 0.5
549 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1141.5 1
550 1 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1140.8 0.7
551 1 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1140.6 0.8
552 2 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1140.5 1
553 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1140.2 0.6
554 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1139 0.8
555 Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy 1139 0.6
556 1 Thomas Tucker Scholar Victoria 1138.9 0.6
557 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1138.1 1.5
558 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1137.5 0.6
559 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1136.8 1.2
560 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1136.1 0.6
561 1 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1135.5 0.5
562 1 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1135.3 0.8
563 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1134.3 0.6
564 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1134.3 0.6
565 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1134.3 0.6
566 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1133.6 1.2
567 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1133.2 0.6
568 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1133 0.6
569 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1132.2 0.6
570 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1131.3 0.9
571 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1131.2 0.9
572 Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1131.1 0.6
573 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1130.7 0.5
574 Georgiy Derevyankin Golden Forests 1130.3 0.6
575 Igor Ostanin NoName 1129.9 0.9
576 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1129.8 0.8
577 1 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1129.4 0.5
578 1 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 1129 0.9
579 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1128.5 0.7
580 1 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1128.4 0.6
581 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1128.1 0.9
582 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1127.2 0.7
583 1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1127.1 0.8
584 1 Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1126.2 0.7
585 1 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1126.2 0.9
586 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1125.9 1
587 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1125 0.6
588 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 1124.2 0.8
589 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1123.4 0.7
590 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1122.5 1.1
591 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1121 0.8
592 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1120 0.7
593 1 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1119.4 0.5
594 1 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1119.2 0.8
595 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1118.8 0.6
596 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1117.6 0.7
597 Paul Bergen Fitzroy College of Arms 1117 0.6
598 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1115.5 0.6
599 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1115.3 0.7
600 Yasha Lammers The Wrathful Peasants 1114.5 0.7
601 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1114.2 0.6
602 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1114 0.7
603 1 ZeWei Wu Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1111.8 0.6
604 1 Vasiliy Zharkov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1111.7 0.7
605 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 1111.4 0.7
606 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1108.8 0.9
607 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1108.6 0.6
608 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1107.9 0.6
609 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1107.9 0.6
610 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1107.8 0.6
611 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1107.5 0.7
612 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1106.5 0.7
613 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1105.5 0.6
614 Micha Morales MARS 1105.4 0.6
615 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1105.1 0.6
616 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1103.6 1.2
617 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1101.8 0.8
618 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1100.9 0.7
619 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1100.7 0.7
620 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1100 0.9
621 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 1099.9 0.8
622 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1098.7 1.1
623 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1098.4 0.8
624 Gleb Dilman Golden Forests 1098.1 0.6
625 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1097.2 0.5
626 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1096.4 1
627 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1096.3 0.9
628 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1096.1 0.9
629 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1095.8 0.6
630 1 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1094.2 0.5
631 1 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1094.2 0.7
632 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1093.8 0.5
633 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1093.5 0.5
634 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1093 0.6
635 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1092.2 0.5
636 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1091.7 0.6
637 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1090.7 1
638 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1089.5 0.6
639 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1088.9 0.8
640 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1088.9 0.8
641 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1088.4 0.7
642 Mark Billanie Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1088.1 0.5
643 Vadim Areshin School of Historical Martial Arts 1087.6 0.7
644 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1087.5 0.6
645 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1086.5 0.9
646 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1086 0.6
647 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1083.1 0.7
648 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1082.8 0.9
649 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1082.7 0.5
650 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1082.1 0.6
651 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1082 0.6
652 1 Yuguang Huang Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1081.8 0.5
653 1 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1081.8 0.5
654 2 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1081.6 0.9
655 Richard Brautman Nickel City Longsword Academy 1081.6 0.7
656 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1080.9 0.7
657 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1080.3 0.5
658 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1080.3 0.5
659 John Weightman Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
660 1 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1079.8 0.5
661 1 Daniil Tarkov Hello Kitty 1079.8 0.6
662 Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1079.6 0.6
663 Joonas Katko EHMS 1078.2 0.7
664 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1077.9 0.8
665 Mason Luttrell Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1077.9 0.7
666 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1077.8 0.7
667 Zhengbang Deng Oxford Sword and Staff 1077.4 0.7
668 Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon 1075.6 0.6
669 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1075.3 0.6
670 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1074.7 0.8
671 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1074.4 0.7
672 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1073.1 0.6
673 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1072.8 0.6
674 Artem Borodulin NoName 1072.6 0.5
675 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1072.1 0.5
676 Anton Altov Renaissance Fencing School 1071.4 0.6
677 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1071.4 0.6
678 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1070.6 0.6
679 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1070.3 0.7
680 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1068.7 0.7
681 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1066.1 0.7
682 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1065.5 0.5
683 Marty Agerton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1064.8 0.6
684 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1063.6 0.6
685 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1062.9 1
686 1 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1061 0.6
687 1 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1060.7 1.1
688 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1059.4 0.7
689 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1059.1 0.7
690 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1058.3 0.7
691 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1058 0.8
692 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1057.8 0.6
693 1 Kirill Gribanov Edinorog 1057.1 0.5
694 1 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1057.1 0.5
695 1 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1057.1 0.5
696 1 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1057.1 0.5
697 4 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1057 0.8
698 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1056.8 0.7
699 1 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1056.8 0.6
700 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1056.6 0.8
701 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1056.3 0.5
702 GuangNan Huang N/A 1056.1 0.6
703 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 1056.1 0.6
704 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1055.8 0.5
705 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1055.4 0.7
706 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1055.3 0.5
707 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 1054.7 0.6
708 Benjamin Goss Kraken Swords 1053.7 0.7
709 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1052.9 0.8
710 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1051.7 0.8
711 Yaroslav Emelyanov Desperados 1050.8 0.8
712 1 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1049.3 0.6
713 1 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 1049.3 0.8
714 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1048.6 0.5
715 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1048.4 0.5
716 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1047.4 0.9
717 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1046.3 0.9
718 Carlo Riccardi I Bèc del Ruc 1046 0.5
719 Rob Applegate Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1045.3 0.7
720 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1045 0.7
721 Valdes Tuter Renaissance Fencing School 1045 0.6
722 Valeriy Lapshinov White Company 1044.8 0.6
723 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1044.6 0.6
724 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1044.1 0.6
725 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1043.1 0.6
726 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1042.2 0.6
727 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 1041.9 0.9
728 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1041.9 0.7
729 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1040.7 0.5
730 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1040.7 0.5
731 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1040.7 0.5
732 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1040.7 0.5
733 Jacopo Queirolo Scherma Storica Genova 1040.5 0.6
734 QinYu Ruan Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1039.7 0.6
735 LingTong Huang Jian Gong Academy 1039.7 0.6
736 Mihail Cherepanov HEMA Academy 1038.4 0.5
737 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1038 0.6
738 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1038 0.6
739 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1036.2 0.9
740 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1036.1 0.6
741 Peter Haas New York Historical Fencing Association 1036 0.7
742 Jakub Sadowski The School of the Sword 1035.8 0.6
743 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1035.7 0.6
744 1 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1035.3 0.5
745 1 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1034.5 1.4
746 Yakov Pershin Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1033.7 0.6
747 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1033.6 0.6
748 Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus 1033.6 0.6
749 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1033.1 0.9
750 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1031.9 0.7
751 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1031.6 0.6
752 1 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1031 0.6
753 1 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1031 0.6
754 1 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1030.8 0.5
755 1 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1030.5 0.9
756 Sergey Nesterov Tramazzone 1029.6 0.5
757 Dan Avetta Men At Arms Martial Arts 1029.4 0.6
758 Łukasz Horyza Freifechter Wrocław 1029.1 0.9
759 Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1028.9 0.7
760 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1028.6 0.7
761 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1028.5 0.6
762 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1028.1 0.5
763 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 1027.9 0.6
764 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1026.3 0.6
765 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1025.7 0.6
766 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1025 0.9
767 1 Aleksandr Mironov Desperados 1024.9 0.6
768 1 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1024.6 1
769 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1024.4 0.6
770 Christopher Moore Summit Historical Fencing 1024 0.6
771 Maurizio Viaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1023 0.5
772 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1022.4 0.6
773 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 1022.3 0.6
774 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1022.2 0.5
775 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1022.2 0.5
776 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1022.2 0.5
777 Steve Malinson N/A 1022.2 0.5
778 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1020.7 0.7
779 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1020.1 0.5
780 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1019.6 0.7
781 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1019.3 0.5
782 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1017.5 0.5
783 1 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1017.1 0.7
784 1 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 1017.1 0.8
785 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 1015.7 0.7
786 Roman Kustov Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1015.4 0.6
787 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1014.5 0.9
788 1 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1013.9 0.6
789 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1013.8 0.9
790 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 1013.7 0.6
791 1 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1013.6 0.6
792 1 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1013.4 0.8
793 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1012.6 0.6
794 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1012.5 0.6
795 Èanna Watters The 1595 Club Ireland 1011.6 0.7
796 Igor Astashov Varga 1011.5 0.6
797 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1009.7 0.6
798 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 1009.4 0.6
799 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1008.5 0.7
800 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1008.3 0.8
801 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1007.3 0.6
802 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1006.6 0.7
803 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1005.8 0.5
804 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1005.6 0.4
805 1 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1004 0.5
806 1 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1003.9 0.8
807 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1003.8 0.6
808 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1002.7 0.9
809 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1002.7 0.6
810 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1001.4 0.6
811 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1000.3 0.7
812 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 999.8 0.6
813 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 998.3 0.5
814 1 Giuseppe Bongioanni Le Spire del Lupo 996.6 0.5
815 1 Filippo Gavuglio Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" 996.6 0.5
816 1 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 996.6 0.5
817 3 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 996.5 0.8
818 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 993.3 0.7
819 András Módos Kard Rendje 992.7 0.7
820 Asaf Ateş Erdoğan İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 992.6 0.5
821 Zhiyuan Wu Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 992.3 0.4
822 Bowen Huang N/A 992.3 0.4
823 1 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 989.7 0.6
824 2 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 989.5 0.5
825 2 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 989.4 0.9
826 1 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 989.3 0.8
827 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 989.2 0.6
828 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 989.1 0.6
829 1 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 988.9 0.9
830 Sergey Sivkov Stroganov's Army 988.6 0.5
831 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 988.4 0.5
832 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 988 0.8
833 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 988 0.6
834 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 988 0.6
835 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 988 0.6
836 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 987.7 0.6
837 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 985.2 0.6
838 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 985.1 0.6
839 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 984.8 0.7
840 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 982.6 0.6
841 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 982.5 0.6
842 Mariya Loseva FFC Paladin 981.1 0.7
843 Pavla Markupová Digladior 981 0.6
844 2 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 979.9 0.5
845 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 979.9 0.6
846 1 Aleksandr Lichman School of Historical Martial Arts 979.8 0.6
847 3 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 979.7 0.8
848 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 977.8 0.7
849 Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon 975 0.6
850 Sergey Kadyshev World Class Fencing 974.3 0.5
851 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 973.8 0.9
852 Mahmoud Fakhfakh École Chevaleresque 973.4 0.5
853 Random Allen Gem City Duelists Society 971.4 0.7
854 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 970.9 0.8
855 1 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 970.3 0.5
856 1 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 970.2 0.8
857 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 969.1 0.6
858 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 968.2 0.5
859 Kun Jiang DouZhanSheng Club 967.6 0.6
860 FuLai Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 967.6 0.6
861 YuLong Fan DouZhanSheng Club 967.6 0.6
862 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 966.5 0.6
863 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 966.5 0.6
864 1 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 966.4 0.6
865 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 966.2 0.7
866 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 964.7 0.7
867 Przemysław Szczepańczyk Szermierka Kielce 964.4 0.6
868 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 963.9 0.5
869 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 963.7 0.5
870 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 963.4 0.5
871 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 962.1 0.5
872 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 961.4 0.6
873 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 961.4 0.5
874 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 960.7 0.7
875 1 Marc Bryant Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 960.4 0.7
876 1 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 960.1 1
877 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 958.9 0.7
878 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 958.4 0.5
879 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 956.9 0.6
880 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 956.5 0.6
881 Edmund Harrold The Iron Door Collective 955.2 0.7
882 1 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 955 0.5
883 1 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 954.9 0.7
884 1 Altan Şafak İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 954.8 0.5
885 1 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 954.8 0.5
886 1 Attila Satan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 954.8 0.5
887 3 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 954.8 0.6
888 Raymond Koren Grand Rapids HEMA Society 954.5 0.6
889 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 951.3 0.6
890 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 950.7 0.6
891 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 950.7 0.5
892 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 950.1 0.5
893 Nicolo Catapang Stoccata School of Defence 950 0.6
894 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 948.5 0.8
895 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 947.2 0.6
896 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 947 0.7
897 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 947 0.5
898 1 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 946.5 0.5
899 2 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 946.4 0.6
900 2 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 946.4 0.9
901 1 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 946.2 0.8
902 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 945.7 0.6
903 Siyuan Tao Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 943.7 0.5
904 Qizhao Xu Cold Weapon Fighting Club 943.7 0.5
905 Jiayu Sun Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club 943.7 0.5
906 Fedin Andrei Camelot 943.4 0.6
907 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 942.9 0.6
908 William Carew Collegium in Armis 942.9 0.6
909 1 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 942.6 0.5
910 1 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 942.5 0.9
911 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 942.4 0.7
912 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 941.9 0.7
913 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 941.2 0.6
914 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 941.2 0.5
915 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 939.9 0.6
916 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 939.4 0.5
917 Daniele Cipollone Le Spire del Lupo 939.4 0.5
918 Francesco Prando Le Spire del Lupo 939.4 0.5
919 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 938.9 0.8
920 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 938.7 0.7
921 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 938.4 0.6
922 Gennadiy Rahmanko N/A 937.7 0.6
923 1 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 937.6 0.6
924 1 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 937.6 0.6
925 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 937.6 0.5
926 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 937.5 0.6
927 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 937.2 0.7
928 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 936.1 0.5
929 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 936.1 0.5
930 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 934.9 0.7
931 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 934.2 0.9
932 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 933.3 0.6
933 Mátyás Agárdi Ars Ensis 931.9 0.6
934 1 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 931.8 0.5
935 1 Nuno Valverde Cork Blademasters 931.7 0.7
936 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 930.5 0.5
937 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 930.3 0.7
938 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 930 0.7
939 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 929.7 0.6
940 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 929.4 0.6
941 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 926.5 0.6
942 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 926.2 0.7
943 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 925 0.7
944 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 925 0.6
945 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 924.5 0.8
946 SongYu Liang N/A 923.3 0.6
947 Zhan Huang N/A 923.3 0.6
948 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 922.5 0.5
949 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 922.3 0.5
950 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 921.9 0.5
951 1 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 920.9 0.5
952 1 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 920.9 0.9
953 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 920.2 0.7
954 Cody Rasmussen Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 920 0.7
955 Semion Popov Tramazzone 919.6 0.5
956 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 919.1 0.6
957 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 918.8 0.6
958 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 918.6 0.5
959 Kit Smith N/A 917.1 0.5
960 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 916.8 0.5
961 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 916.3 0.7
962 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 914.9 0.6
963 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 913 0.8
964 Joshua Gardner True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 912.8 0.5
965 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 911.9 0.7
966 Aleksandra Diukova PPSh, Congo 911.7 0.5
967 Milena Guseva NoName 911.7 0.5
968 1 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 911.5 0.6
969 1 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 911.3 0.8
970 Anton Vikulyev N/A 911 0.6
971 Andris Arelis Hello Kitty 910.7 0.5
972 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 910.3 0.7
973 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 909.1 0.5
974 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 908.3 0.7
975 Pierpaolo Andorno Accademia I Duellanti 907.6 0.5
976 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 906.5 0.5
977 Nick Roth Triangle Sword Guild 906.3 0.6
978 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 906.2 0.6
979 1 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 905.8 0.4
980 1 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 905.8 0.4
981 1 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 905.8 0.4
982 1 Billy Tregle N/A 905.8 0.4
983 4 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 905.6 0.8
984 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 905.2 0.5
985 Anna Lavruhina Peresvet 905.1 0.5
986 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 904.4 0.5
987 1 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 904.3 0.6
988 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 903.2 0.7
989 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 901 0.5
990 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 901 0.5
991 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 900.6 0.8
992 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 899.8 0.7
993 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 899.6 0.6
994 1 Alena Pronina White Company 899 0.5
995 1 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 899 0.5
996 1 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 898.8 0.5
997 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 898.8 0.5
998 4 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 898.8 0.8
999 1 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 898 0.5
1000 1 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 898 0.5
1001 1 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 898 0.5
1002 3 Markus Koivisto EHMS 898 0.7
1003 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 897.8 0.5
1004 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 897.5 0.6
1005 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 897.5 0.5
1006 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 895.5 0.6
1007 JinYong Feng Jian Gong Academy 895.4 0.6
1008 WenXuan Li Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin 895.4 0.6
1009 Yuliya Shevcova Warning Fencing Team 894.4 0.6
1010 Alexander Nordlund Stockholms Stigmän 893.9 0.6
1011 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 893.9 0.5
1012 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 893.2 0.4
1013 Dmitriy Nikonov NoName 893 0.6
1014 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 892.6 0.6
1015 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 892.2 0.6
1016 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 889.3 0.6
1017 Denis Moran Knights of Fergus 889.3 0.6
1018 1 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.4 0.4
1019 1 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 888.4 0.7
1020 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 888.1 0.6
1021 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 888.1 0.6
1022 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 887.8 0.6
1023 Sergey Zadvornyy Ultima Ratio Sibir 887 0.5
1024 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 887 0.5
1025 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 886 0.7
1026 Pavel Chizh Mistral 885.1 0.6
1027 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 885.1 0.6
1028 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 882.6 0.5
1029 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 881.1 0.5
1030 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 880 1.2
1031 Esben Jepsen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 878.2 0.6
1032 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 878.1 0.5
1033 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 877.9 0.5
1034 John Holeman N/A 877.9 0.5
1035 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 877.9 0.6
1036 Petr Yakushin N/A 876.3 0.6
1037 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 874.7 1
1038 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 874.4 0.7
1039 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 873.7 0.7
1040 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 872.4 0.6
1041 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 871.5 1
1042 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 871.5 0.6
1043 Caleb Tincher Royal Arts Fencing Academy 871.4 0.7
1044 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 865.9 0.7
1045 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 865.9 0.6
1046 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 865.9 0.6
1047 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 865.4 0.6
1048 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 865.3 0.5
1049 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 865 0.6
1050 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 864.7 0.6
1051 Sami Anıl Güzet İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 864.1 0.5
1052 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 863.2 0.5
1053 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland Warszawa 863 0.6
1054 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 862 0.5
1055 Aleksandr Dyakov Golden Forests 861 0.6
1056 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 860.7 0.7
1057 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 859.7 0.6
1058 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 859.6 0.6
1059 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 859.1 0.6
1060 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 857.4 0.7
1061 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 856.9 0.8
1062 Matthew Papworth New Cross Historical Fencing 855.6 0.6
1063 Dmitriy Arhipov HEMA Academy 855.3 0.7
1064 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 853.9 0.8
1065 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 852.8 0.6
1066 Dmitriy Sichkaryov Ultima Ratio Sibir 851.2 0.6
1067 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 848.8 0.6
1068 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 848 0.5
1069 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 847 0.6
1070 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 846.1 0.6
1071 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 845.7 0.6
1072 Grigoriy Reshetnikov Golden Falcon 844.5 0.7
1073 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 844 0.7
1074 Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy N/A 839 0.5
1075 1 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 838.8 0.5
1076 1 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 838.7 0.6
1077 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 835.7 0.7
1078 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 835 0.9
1079 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 834.8 0.7
1080 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 833.9 0.8
1081 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 833 0.6
1082 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 831.2 0.7
1083 David Hayak Mistral 830.7 0.5
1084 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 830.1 0.5
1085 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 825.2 0.6
1086 Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild 824.4 0.5
1087 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 824.1 0.6
1088 Jessica Jones Fitzroy College of Arms 824 0.6
1089 1 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 821.4 0.5
1090 1 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 821.3 0.7
1091 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 820.7 0.6
1092 Mattéo Buche