Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - December 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1886.8 1.7
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1877 2
3 5 Aleksander Frydrych Polska Federacja Dawnych Europejskich Sztuk Walki FEDER 1836.2 53
4 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1819.6 1.7
5 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1816.8 1.6
6 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1807.9 1.5
7 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1786.4 1.1
8 1 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1785.2 1.4
9 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1776.7 1.1
10 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1773.4 1.8
11 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1771.5 2
12 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1771.2 1.4
13 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1770.5 13
14 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1766.7 1.8
15 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1758.2 21.3
16 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1742.1 12
17 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1733 0.9
18 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1728.4 13.9
19 1 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1725.3 0.7
20 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1711.5 1.2
21 Sergey Volkov White Company 1710.8 1.5
22 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1710.2 1.2
23 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1702.2 0.6
24 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1686.1 1
25 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1684.5 1.4
26 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1682.9 1.3
27 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1679.3 1.3
28 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1674.4 1.5
29 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1669.8 1.5
30 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1663.1 1
31 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1656.3 1.3
32 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1651.3 1.5
33 Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1649.1 1.4
34 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1648.5 1.4
35 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1645.3 0.9
36 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1635.4 1.8
37 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1628.9 1.2
38 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1628.1 1.3
39 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1623.4 1.3
40 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1619.6 1
41 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1615.6 1.5
42 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1607 1.1
43 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1603.6 1.3
44 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1603.5 0.7
45 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1598.7 1.1
46 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1598 1.4
47 16 Adrien Chombart de Lauwe La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1596.9 30.5
48 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1594.7 1
49 13 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1594 24.3
50 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1588.9 1.2
51 2 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1588.2 1
52 2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1582.1 1
53 2 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1580.8 1.4
54 2 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1580.8 0.7
55 2 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1578.1 1.5
56 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1576 1.8
57 2 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1574.5 1.1
58 2 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1572.7 1.5
59 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1571 1.9
60 1 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1570.5 1
61 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1570.3 0.7
62 4 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1570.2 1.7
63 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1569 1.6
64 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1561.5 1.2
65 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1560.4 1.3
66 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1556.1 1.3
67 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1554.8 1.2
68 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1554.5 1.4
69 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1550.7 1.1
70 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1548.6 1
71 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1544.6 1.5
72 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1543.4 0.7
73 8 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1541.4 14.4
74 1 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1539.5 1.2
75 1 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1539.1 0.9
76 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1538 1.1
77 3 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1536.8 8.9
78 2 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1529.4 1
79 2 Maxim Yun PLK 1528.1 1.1
80 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1527.3 0.7
81 3 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1526.7 1.6
82 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1520.4 1
83 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1519.9 1
84 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1519.3 0.7
85 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1517.7 0.6
86 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1516.6 1
87 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1514.5 0.8
88 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1514 1.2
89 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1514 0.7
90 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1512.9 1.1
91 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1511.2 1.2
92 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1510.8 1.1
93 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1510.2 0.9
94 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1506.7 1.1
95 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1505.6 0.7
96 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1505.5 0.7
97 15 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1503.3 13.6
98 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1502.5 1.1
99 2 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1502.5 1.3
100 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1501.2 1.2
101 1 Daniele Cipollone Le Spire del Lupo 1500.7 0.9
102 1 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1498.2 1.7
103 1 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1498 0.7
104 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1496.3 0.7
105 1 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1495.2 0.7
106 1 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1495.2 0.7
107 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1494 1.6
108 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1492.9 1.2
109 1 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1492.6 1.1
110 1 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1492.1 1.2
111 1 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1490.8 1.1
112 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1489.9 0.7
113 61 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1489 74.1
114 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1484 0.7
115 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1482.4 1.3
116 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1481.7 0.8
117 1 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1481.6 0.9
118 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1481.2 1
119 1 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 1473 0.9
120 1 Stanislav Nikulin Hello Kitty 1472.5 1
121 1 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1471.3 0.8
122 1 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1470.2 1.2
123 1 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1470.1 0.8
124 1 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1469.1 0.7
125 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1468.1 1.4
126 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1468.1 1.3
127 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1467.2 0.7
128 2 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1466.8 1.3
129 1 Roman Pomelov FFC Paladin 1466.2 0.7
130 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1465.5 0.9
131 1 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1464.8 1.2
132 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1463.6 0.5
133 1 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1460.6 1.3
134 1 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1459.5 1.5
135 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1459.3 1.4
136 1 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1455.9 1.7
137 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1454.7 1
138 1 Ivan Ermolin NoName 1454.5 0.7
139 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1452.8 0.7
140 1 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1452.5 0.9
141 1 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1451.4 1.3
142 1 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1449.4 0.9
143 2 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1449.4 1.5
144 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1449.2 0.7
145 3 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1449.1 1.2
146 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1446.4 0.8
147 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1445.9 1.6
148 1 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1445.9 0.7
149 1 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 1444.2 0.7
150 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1439.7 0.8
151 1 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1439.6 0.8
152 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1436.7 1.4
153 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1436.7 0.6
154 1 Chris Bigelow N/A 1434.2 0.7
155 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1433.7 0.7
156 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1433 1.2
157 1 János Márkus Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1432.9 1.1
158 1 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1431.8 1.1
159 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1430.6 0.9
160 1 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1430 1.4
161 1 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1427.9 1.3
162 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1425.8 1.1
163 1 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1425.3 1
164 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1425.1 1
165 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1422.3 1.2
166 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1421.6 1.7
167 1 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1421.5 1.1
168 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1420.8 0.6
169 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1420.7 0.6
170 3 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1419.8 1.6
171 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 1419.4 1.1
172 10 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1418.2 9.4
173 2 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1414.9 1.1
174 2 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1414.9 0.7
175 2 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1414.4 1
176 1 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1413.7 0.7
177 1 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1412.7 1.2
178 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1411.7 0.8
179 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1410.8 0.8
180 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1410.6 0.6
181 Niklas Vesterlund Grebius Stockholm HEMA 1409.4 0.7
182 2 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1408.9 1.5
183 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1407.5 0.9
184 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1407.1 1.1
185 Andrea Cestaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1407.1 0.9
186 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1405.2 0.9
187 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1403.1 1.1
188 1 Andrey Lazarev NoName 1402.9 0.7
189 1 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1402.4 1
190 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1402.4 1.1
191 3 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1402.3 1.8
192 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź 1402 602
193 1 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1401.6 0.8
194 1 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1400.8 1.1
195 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1400.2 1.7
196 1 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1399.8 0.7
197 1 Alessandro Mandarini Le Spire del Lupo 1399.5 1
198 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1398.6 1.1
199 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1398.2 0.6
200 479 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1396.1 281.4
201 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1395.7 0.6
202 2 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1395.3 1.6
203 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1394.8 0.9
204 2 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1394.5 1.3
205 1 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1394.4 1.2
206 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1394.1 1.1
207 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1393.9 1
208 2 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1393.3 1.7
209 1 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1392.7 1.1
210 17 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1391.7 10.3
211 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1391.3 1.1
212 2 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1391.2 0.7
213 115 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1390.8 83.2
214 2 Weili Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1389.4 0.6
215 2 YangXing Lv Jian Gong Academy 1389.4 0.6
216 2 Shuheng Zhou The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 1389.4 0.6
217 6 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1388.9 1.7
218 3 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1387.4 1.2
219 2 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1387.1 0.8
220 4 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1386.8 1.4
221 3 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1386.3 1.2
222 3 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1385.9 1.3
223 3 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1384.2 0.9
224 3 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1382.7 1
225 3 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1380.7 0.7
226 3 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1376.9 0.6
227 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1375.2 0.7
228 3 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1373.6 1.3
229 3 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1371.5 1
230 3 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1370.7 0.9
231 3 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1370.3 1.1
232 3 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1367.9 0.9
233 3 Michail Demidov UKRF 1367.4 1.2
234 3 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1366.7 0.9
235 3 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1366.3 0.8
236 3 Maurizio Viaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1366.1 1
237 3 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1365.4 1.5
238 3 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1364.8 0.9
239 3 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1364.7 0.9
240 3 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1364.4 0.6
241 3 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1363.6 1
242 2 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1363.3 1
243 4 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1363 1.6
244 1 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1361.3 0.8
245 1 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1361.3 0.6
246 4 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1361.2 1
247 6 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1361.1 1.4
248 3 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1360.7 1
249 3 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1360.2 1.5
250 3 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1357 1.2
251 3 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1355.7 1.1
252 3 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1355.4 1.1
253 3 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1355.2 0.6
254 314 Adam Leśniewski Akademia Szermierzy 1355.1 188
255 4 Denis Klevin FFC Paladin 1354.7 0.7
256 4 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1354.2 1.1
257 4 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1353.8 1.4
258 4 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1353 1.3
259 3 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1352.8 0.5
260 5 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1352.8 1
261 4 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1351.6 1
262 4 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1351.2 0.7
263 4 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1349.7 1
264 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1349 0.7
265 4 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1349 0.7
266 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1347.8 0.7
267 4 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1346.4 1.3
268 4 Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1345.4 1.2
269 4 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1345.4 0.7
270 4 James Campbell House Darksun 1344.7 0.9
271 4 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1343.5 1.2
272 4 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1342.6 1.1
273 4 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1341.5 0.6
274 4 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1339.9 1.1
275 4 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1339.4 1.1
276 4 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1339.3 1.1
277 4 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1338.3 1.1
278 34 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1338.2 24.2
279 5 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1337.6 1.1
280 5 Bailun Jiang La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1337.5 1
281 5 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 1337.3 1
282 5 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1336.1 1.7
283 4 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1336 0.5
284 6 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1335.9 1
285 5 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1335.5 0.9
286 3 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1335.1 0.7
287 6 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1334.8 1.2
288 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1334.3 0.8
289 5 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1334.3 1
290 8 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1334.1 1.9
291 5 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1333.5 0.8
292 5 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1332.7 1.3
293 5 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1332.5 0.8
294 4 Victor Wang Big Tree Combat Academy 1332 0.6
295 4 Simon Wilson Big Tree Combat Academy 1332 0.6
296 7 Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy 1332 0.9
297 78 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1331.8 58.9
298 6 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1328.7 0.8
299 6 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1328.7 0.7
300 6 Tibor Szebényi Georgikon Szablya Kör 1327.9 1
301 6 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1327.1 1
302 6 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1326.2 1
303 6 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1326 1
304 6 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1325.9 0.8
305 8 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1325.3 11.4
306 7 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1325.2 0.9
307 6 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1324.8 0.7
308 8 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1324.4 1.4
309 7 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1322.6 0.7
310 7 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1321 1.2
311 7 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1320.8 0.7
312 7 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1320.3 0.7
313 7 Zsolt Károly Falka 1319.6 1.2
314 7 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1319.3 0.5
315 7 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1317.4 0.7
316 7 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1316.1 0.8
317 7 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1316 0.9
318 7 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1315 1
319 4 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1312.9 0.6
320 4 Nate Zettle The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1312.9 0.6
321 7 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1312.7 0.9
322 5 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1312.3 1.1
323 5 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1312.1 0.8
324 5 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1311.4 1.2
325 4 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1310.9 0.8
326 4 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1310.6 0.9
327 7 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1310.1 1.8
328 5 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1310 1.2
329 4 Putz Sebastian INDES Salzburg 1309.2 0.6
330 6 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1309.1 0.8
331 5 Aleksandr Glushkov N/A 1307.9 0.6
332 5 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1307.4 0.8
333 4 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1304.8 0.6
334 4 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1304 1.3
335 101 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1303.2 68.9
336 5 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1303 1.1
337 5 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1302.6 0.8
338 5 Justin Hernandez Columbus Saber Academy 1301.7 0.8
339 5 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1296.5 0.8
340 4 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1295.8 0.9
341 6 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1295.8 1.1
342 5 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1294.8 0.8
343 5 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1294.5 1
344 5 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1293.8 0.7
345 3 Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan Virginia Academy of Fencing 1293.2 0.6
346 5 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1293.1 0.7
347 7 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1293 1
348 5 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1292.9 0.6
349 5 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1290.9 0.9
350 5 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1290.8 0.8
351 5 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1290 0.9
352 5 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1288.9 0.8
353 5 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1288.8 0.8
354 5 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1288 0.7
355 5 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1287.3 0.9
356 5 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1287.2 0.7
357 5 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1286.7 0.9
358 5 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1284.5 1
359 5 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1284.3 0.7
360 5 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1284.2 0.5
361 5 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1283.6 1.1
362 5 Florian Meyer N/A 1281.1 0.6
363 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1280.6 1
364 3 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1279.6 0.6
365 6 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1279.6 1.2
366 6 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1279.5 0.9
367 4 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1278.2 0.5
368 6 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1278.1 0.9
369 5 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1277.5 0.8
370 5 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1277.1 0.9
371 5 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1276.5 0.9
372 5 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1276.1 1.2
373 5 Alessandro Piccinato Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1275.9 0.9
374 5 Stefano Dell'Orbo Accademia I Duellanti 1275.4 1
375 5 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1275.3 0.7
376 5 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1274.4 1.1
377 5 Georg Illing N/A 1273.7 0.7
378 5 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1273.6 0.6
379 5 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1272.9 0.9
380 4 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1270.7 0.6
381 4 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1270.4 0.9
382 1 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 1269.4 0.6
383 1 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1269 0.6
384 4 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1268.9 1.3
385 6 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1268.3 2
386 8 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1268.2 2.6
387 4 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1267.4 0.5
388 2 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1266.2 0.8
389 5 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1266.1 1.2
390 5 Igor Astashov Varga 1266.1 1
391 4 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1266 0.6
392 4 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1265.1 0.6
393 4 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1263.9 0.7
394 4 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1263.9 0.7
395 4 Bangbang Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1262.8 0.6
396 4 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1262.8 0.6
397 4 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1262.6 0.7
398 4 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1262.4 0.8
399 4 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1262 1
400 4 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1261.9 0.7
401 4 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1257.5 0.9
402 4 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1257.1 0.7
403 4 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1255.7 0.6
404 4 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1255.2 0.9
405 3 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1254.7 0.6
406 5 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1254.5 1.1
407 4 Denis Matyazh Varga 1253.4 1.7
408 4 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1252.5 1.3
409 4 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1252.5 1
410 4 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1251.1 0.8
411 4 Woody Riehl Krieg School 1250.7 0.5
412 3 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1249.8 0.8
413 3 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1249.7 0.6
414 3 Jia Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1249.4 0.5
415 7 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1249.4 1.3
416 2 Mark Thomson The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1247.8 0.5
417 4 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1247.5 0.8
418 6 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1247.3 1.1
419 4 Lewis Hand Stoccata School of Defence 1246.8 0.6
420 4 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1245.9 1.3
421 4 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1244.3 0.7
422 4 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 1242.3 0.7
423 4 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1241.3 0.6
424 4 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1240.6 0.9
425 3 Nikita Kluev N/A 1240.2 0.7
426 5 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1240.1 1.2
427 4 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1240 0.8
428 4 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1239.2 0.7
429 4 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.6 0.7
430 4 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1238.5 0.7
431 4 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1237.9 0.5
432 4 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1237.7 0.7
433 4 Evgeniy Gorbakov White Company 1237.6 0.6
434 4 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1237.5 0.6
435 4 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1236.9 1.2
436 3 Ivan Feoktistov N/A 1236.2 0.7
437 5 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1236 1
438 4 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1234.5 0.9
439 4 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1233.3 1.2
440 3 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1233.1 1
441 2 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1233.1 0.5
442 2 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1233.1 0.5
443 5 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1233 0.9
444 3 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1232.3 0.7
445 3 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1231.8 1.1
446 161 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 1230.4 82.5
447 4 Mikey Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1230.1 0.6
448 4 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1229.2 0.7
449 4 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1229.1 0.7
450 4 Marek Ptak MKS Kusy Szczecin 1228.6 0.7
451 4 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1227.9 1
452 3 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1225.5 0.8
453 5 Matteo Burzio Le Spire del Lupo 1225.3 1
454 4 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1224.5 0.9
455 2 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1224.3 0.7
456 5 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1224.3 0.9
457 3 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1224 1
458 6 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1223.9 1.1
459 4 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1223.8 0.6
460 3 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1222.2 0.6
461 5 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1222.2 0.6
462 152 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1221.6 78.6
463 5 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1221.4 0.7
464 5 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1220.4 1.2
465 5 David Reddy Queen City Sword Guild 1220.3 0.9
466 4 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1220 0.5
467 6 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 1219.9 0.7
468 5 Gans Kroitcberg FFC Paladin 1219.5 0.6
469 5 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1219.3 0.5
470 5 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1218.8 0.5
471 5 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1218.3 0.8
472 5 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1218 0.6
473 5 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1216.7 0.5
474 5 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1216.6 0.6
475 4 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1216.2 0.8
476 6 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1215.6 1.4
477 5 Chance Cobb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1214.8 0.7
478 5 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1214.4 1
479 5 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1214.3 0.9
480 5 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1213.4 0.7
481 4 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1213.1 0.7
482 6 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1212.9 1.1
483 5 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1212.1 0.5
484 5 Konstantin Horkel Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1211.1 0.6
485 5 Danil Dvinskih NoName 1209.8 0.7
486 5 László Sántha Ars Ensis 1209.6 0.7
487 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag Łódź 1206.8 406.8
488 6 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1206.1 0.5
489 6 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1205.2 1.2
490 6 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1204 1.3
491 6 Nikita Golovin FFC Paladin 1203.2 0.8
492 75 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1202.3 35
493 7 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1202 1.3
494 7 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1201.5 0.9
495 6 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1201.4 0.6
496 8 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1200.7 1.4
497 7 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200.3 0.6
498 7 Makar Babenko Diestro Vitebsk 1199.1 0.8
499 7 Artur Piechuta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1199 0.7
500 7 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1198.7 0.7
501 7 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1197.8 0.7
502 7 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1196.9 0.4
503 7 Nikita Kaminec NoName 1196.5 0.5
504 7 Daniil Plaksin Fight and Fit 1196.1 0.9
505 7 Emin Sabovic N/A 1196.1 0.6
506 7 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1195.2 1
507 7 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1195.1 0.6
508 7 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1194.9 0.6
509 7 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1194.3 0.8
510 7 Ivan Shirshov School of Historical Martial Arts 1194 0.8
511 7 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1193.5 0.9
512 5 Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts 1192.6 0.6
513 8 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1192.5 1.2
514 8 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1192.5 1.2
515 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1192.1 0.5
516 5 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1191.9 0.6
517 9 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1191.7 1.1
518 8 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1191.6 0.9
519 6 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1191 0.7
520 8 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1190.9 1.5
521 7 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1190.5 0.7
522 412 Nick Roth Black Boar Swordsmanship School 1190.4 208.8
523 8 Jacob Gaston Five Rings Fencing 1189.9 0.7
524 8 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1189.7 0.7
525 7 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1189.7 0.6
526 9 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1189.5 0.9
527 8 József Király Kard Rendje 1188.9 0.8
528 7 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1188.5 0.6
529 9 Aleksandr Kordyukov White Company 1188.4 0.7
530 8 Patryk Pugawko Knights of Fergus 1187.6 0.6
531 8 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1186.9 1
532 8 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1186.8 0.6
533 8 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1186.3 0.6
534 8 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1185.6 1.1
535 8 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1185.5 0.6
536 8 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1185.4 0.6
537 7 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1184.6 0.5
538 9 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1184.3 1
539 8 Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon 1184.1 0.7
540 8 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1183.9 0.6
541 8 RuiJun Mo Order of Zephyr 1183.9 0.6
542 8 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1183.9 0.6
543 8 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1183.8 0.6
544 8 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 1183.3 0.9
545 8 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1182.3 0.6
546 8 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1181.8 0.5
547 8 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1181.3 0.6
548 7 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1181.2 0.5
549 307 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 1181 152.5
550 10 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1180.7 1.1
551 9 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1180.4 1.1
552 9 Piotr Szymaszek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1179.7 0.7
553 9 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1179.7 0.6
554 9 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1179.2 0.9
555 7 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 1178.8 0.6
556 10 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1178.8 0.7
557 10 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1178.8 0.7
558 9 Denis Shorikov NoName 1177.9 0.6
559 9 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1177.2 1
560 9 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1175.7 1.4
561 9 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1175.6 0.8
562 9 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1175.1 0.5
563 9 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1174.2 0.7
564 9 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1173.2 0.8
565 9 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1172.6 0.8
566 8 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1171.9 0.6
567 10 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1171.8 1.2
568 9 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1170.1 0.6
569 9 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1169.9 0.6
570 9 Luca Boccardi Res Martialis 1169.2 0.6
571 9 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1168.4 1
572 9 Danila Gonchar Challenge 1167.8 0.6
573 9 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1167.6 0.8
574 9 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 1167.2 1
575 9 Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School 1166.9 0.8
576 7 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1166.4 0.5
577 7 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1166.4 0.5
578 7 Will Petillo N/A 1166.4 0.5
579 7 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1166 0.8
580 7 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1165 0.8
581 7 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1164.6 1
582 7 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1164.3 0.6
583 7 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1163.8 0.5
584 7 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1162.8 0.8
585 7 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1161.9 0.6
586 7 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1161.8 0.7
587 6 Nico Banasch N/A 1161.7 0.5
588 8 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1161.4 0.8
589 7 Aleksandr Mironov Desperados 1160.3 0.9
590 7 Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1159.4 0.8
591 7 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.3 0.7
592 7 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 1158.4 0.6
593 7 Èanna Watters The 1595 Club Ireland 1157.2 0.9
594 7 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1156.9 1
595 7 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1156.8 0.5
596 7 Roger Siu Hang Lam The Vanguard Centre 1156.2 0.6
597 7 Jamie McPherson The Vanguard Centre 1156 0.5
598 7 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1155.6 0.6
599 7 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1155 1
600 7 Yuriy Brauer Diestro Minsk 1154.1 0.7
601 6 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1153.6 0.6
602 8 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1153.6 0.7
603 26 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1152.4 14.3
604 8 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1151.8 0.7
605 8 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1151.5 0.7
606 6 Bulat Yusipov Le Renard 1151.3 0.6
607 8 Dmitriy Gabidulin Golden Falcon 1151.2 0.7
608 10 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 1150.9 1
609 7 Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1150.6 0.6
610 9 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1150.5 0.9
611 7 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1148.4 0.8
612 7 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1147.6 0.7
613 7 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1147.2 0.8
614 75 Zhengbang Deng Oxford Sword and Staff 1146.8 40.4
615 7 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1146.7 0.9
616 7 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1146.1 0.5
617 7 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1144.9 1
618 7 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 1144.7 1
619 7 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1143.3 0.5
620 7 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1142.2 0.9
621 6 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1142 0.9
622 6 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1142 0.5
623 4 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1140.8 0.7
624 4 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1140.6 0.8
625 7 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1140.5 1
626 5 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1140.2 0.6
627 5 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1139 0.8
628 5 Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy 1139 0.6
629 4 Thomas Tucker Scholar Victoria 1138.9 0.6
630 6 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1138.1 1.5
631 5 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1138.1 0.8
632 5 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1137.7 0.8
633 5 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1137.5 0.6
634 4 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 1136.8 0.9
635 4 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1136.3 1
636 4 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1136.1 0.6
637 20 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1135.6 5.9
638 4 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1135.5 0.5
639 6 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1135.3 0.8
640 131 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 1135.2 70.9
641 6 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1134.3 0.6
642 6 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1134.3 0.6
643 6 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1134.3 0.6
644 6 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1133.6 1.2
645 6 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1133.2 0.6
646 5 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1133 0.6
647 7 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1132.9 0.6
648 6 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1132.2 0.6
649 6 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1131.3 0.9
650 6 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1131.2 0.9
651 6 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1130.7 0.5
652 5 Georgiy Derevyankin Golden Forests 1130.3 0.6
653 7 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1130.3 0.8
654 6 Igor Ostanin NoName 1129.9 0.9
655 6 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1129.8 0.8
656 6 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1129.7 0.8
657 4 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1129.4 0.5
658 7 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1129.2 1
659 7 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 1129 0.9
660 6 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1129 0.7
661 6 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1128.5 0.7
662 5 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1128.4 0.6
663 7 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1128.1 0.9
664 5 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1127.4 0.6
665 7 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 1127.3 0.8
666 5 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1127.2 0.7
667 7 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1127.1 0.8
668 38 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1127 30
669 7 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1126.2 0.9
670 6 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1125.9 1
671 6 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 1125 0.6
672 6 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1125 0.6
673 6 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 1124.9 0.7
674 6 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1123.4 0.7
675 6 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1120 0.7
676 6 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1119.4 0.5
677 6 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1118.8 0.6
678 6 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1117.6 0.7
679 6 Denis Slobodenyuk Golden Falcon 1117.6 0.7
680 6 Paul Bergen Fitzroy College of Arms 1117 0.6
681 6 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1115.5 0.6
682 6 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1115.3 0.7
683 6 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1114.4 0.7
684 6 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1114.2 0.6
685 4 ZeWei Wu Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1111.8 0.6
686 6 Vasiliy Zharkov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1111.7 0.7
687 84 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1109.5 41.5
688 6 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1108.8 0.9
689 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1108.6 0.6
690 6 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1107.9 0.6
691 6 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1107.9 0.6
692 6 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1107.8 0.6
693 6 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 1107.6 0.8
694 6 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1106.5 0.7
695 5 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1105.5 0.6
696 5 Micha Morales MARS 1105.4 0.6
697 5 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1105.1 0.6
698 5 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1104.7 0.9
699 5 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1103.6 1.2
700 5 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1101.8 0.8
701 5 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 1101.2 1
702 4 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1100.9 0.7
703 4 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1100 0.9
704 4 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1098.7 1.1
705 4 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1098.4 0.8
706 4 Gleb Dilman Golden Forests 1098.1 0.6
707 4 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1097.2 0.5
708 4 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1096.4 1
709 4 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1096.3 0.9
710 3 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1095.8 0.6
711 3 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 1095.5 0.6
712 3 Yasha Lammers The Wrathful Peasants 1094.3 0.8
713 2 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1094.2 0.5
714 4 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1094.2 0.7
715 3 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1093.8 0.5
716 2 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1093.5 0.5
717 4 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 1093.2 0.9
718 3 Jakub Sadowski The School of the Sword 1093.2 0.8
719 3 Aleksandr Brusencov Golden Falcon 1093.1 0.6
720 3 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1093 0.6
721 3 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1092.2 0.5
722 3 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1091.7 0.6
723 3 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1090.7 1
724 3 Yaroslav Emelyanov Desperados 1089.7 0.9
725 3 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1089.5 0.6
726 3 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1088.9 0.8
727 2 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1088.4 0.7
728 4 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1088.3 0.9
729 3 Mark Billanie Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1088.1 0.5
730 3 Vadim Areshin School of Historical Martial Arts 1087.6 0.7
731 3 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1087.5 0.6
732 35 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1086.8 15
733 4 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1086.5 0.9
734 4 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1086 0.6
735 4 Martin John N/A 1085.5 0.6
736 4 Cameron Collins Big Tree Combat Academy 1082.8 0.9
737 4 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1082.7 0.5
738 4 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1082.1 0.6
739 3 Yuguang Huang Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1081.8 0.5
740 3 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1081.8 0.5
741 6 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1081.6 0.9
742 4 Richard Brautman Nickel City Longsword Academy 1081.6 0.7
743 4 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1080.9 0.7
744 4 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1080.4 0.8
745 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1080.3 0.5
746 4 John Weightman Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
747 3 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1079.8 0.5
748 5 Daniil Tarkov Hello Kitty 1079.8 0.6
749 4 Jakub Zagórny Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1079.6 0.6
750 4 Joonas Katko EHMS 1078.2 0.7
751 4 Mason Luttrell Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1077.9 0.7
752 4 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1077.8 0.7
753 4 Pierpaolo Andorno Accademia I Duellanti 1076.3 0.9
754 4 Grzegorz Barczyński Akademia Szermierzy 1075.9 0.7
755 4 Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon 1075.6 0.6
756 4 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1075.3 0.6
757 4 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1074.7 0.8
758 4 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1073.4 0.8
759 4 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1073.1 0.6
760 4 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1072.8 0.6
761 4 Artem Borodulin NoName 1072.6 0.5
762 4 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1072.1 0.5
763 4 Anton Altov Renaissance Fencing School 1071.4 0.6
764 4 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1071.4 0.6
765 4 Scott Nixon Schola Gladiatoria 1071.3 0.6
766 4 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1070.6 0.6
767 4 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1070.3 0.7
768 3 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1068.7 0.7
769 5 Nuno Valverde Cork Blademasters 1068.7 0.9
770 4 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1067.5 0.8
771 4 Árpád Zsadányi Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1067.3 0.7
772 4 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1066.1 0.7
773 4 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1065.5 0.5
774 4 Marty Agerton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1064.8 0.6
775 3 Oleg Mishkin Le Renard 1063.9 0.5
776 2 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1063.6 0.6
777 4 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1063.2 1.1
778 3 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1062.9 1
779 2 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1061 0.6
780 4 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1060.7 1.1
781 3 Gabriele Trovò Le Spire del Lupo 1060.6 0.9
782 3 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1059.4 0.7
783 3 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1059.1 0.7
784 3 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1058.3 0.7
785 3 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1058 0.8
786 3 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1057.8 0.6
787 1 Kirill Gribanov Edinorog 1057.1 0.5
788 1 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1057.1 0.5
789 1 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1057.1 0.5
790 1 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1057.1 0.5
791 7 Rob Applegate Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1057.1 0.9
792 7 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1057 0.8
793 3 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1056.8 0.7
794 2 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1056.8 0.6
795 4 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1056.6 0.8
796 3 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 1056.6 0.7
797 3 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1056.3 0.5
798 135 Jakub Antczak ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1056.3 70.6
799 4 GuangNan Huang N/A 1056.1 0.6
800 4 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 1056.1 0.6
801 4 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1055.8 0.5
802 4 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1055.4 0.7
803 4 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1055.3 0.5
804 4 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 1054.7 0.6
805 4 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1054.2 0.6
806 4 Benjamin Goss Kraken Swords 1053.7 0.7
807 4 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1052.9 0.8
808 4 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1051.7 0.8
809 3 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1049.3 0.6
810 5 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1049.2 0.8
811 4 Stefano Lucidi Res Martialis 1048.7 0.9
812 4 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1048.6 0.5
813 4 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1048.4 0.5
814 4 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1047.4 0.9
815 4 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1046 0.9
816 4 Carlo Riccardi Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1046 0.5
817 4 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1045 0.7
818 4 Valdes Tuter Renaissance Fencing School 1045 0.6
819 4 Valeriy Lapshinov White Company 1044.8 0.6
820 4 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1044.6 0.6
821 3 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1044.1 0.6
822 5 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1044 1.1
823 4 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1043.1 0.6
824 4 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1042.2 0.6
825 4 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 1042 0.8
826 4 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1040.7 0.5
827 4 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1040.7 0.5
828 4 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1040.7 0.5
829 4 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1040.7 0.5
830 4 Jacopo Queirolo Scherma Storica Genova 1040.5 0.6
831 4 QinYu Ruan Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1039.7 0.6
832 4 LingTong Huang Jian Gong Academy 1039.7 0.6
833 4 Mihail Cherepanov HEMA Academy 1038.4 0.5
834 4 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1038 0.6
835 4 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1038 0.6
836 4 Samuel Lewis Big Tree Combat Academy 1037 0.5
837 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1036.1 0.6
838 4 Peter Haas New York Historical Fencing Association 1036 0.7
839 3 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1035.3 0.5
840 3 Lisa Vitolo SCA Dun in Mara 1034.8 0.6
841 3 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1034.6 0.6
842 7 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1034.5 1.4
843 4 Yakov Pershin Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1033.7 0.6
844 4 Cormac Walsh Knights of Fergus 1033.6 0.6
845 4 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1033.1 0.9
846 98 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1033.1 59.7
847 5 Ilya Riger Golden Falcon 1032.1 0.6
848 5 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1031.9 0.7
849 5 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1031.6 0.6
850 4 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1031 0.6
851 6 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1031 0.6
852 4 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1030.8 0.5
853 6 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1030.5 0.9
854 5 Sergey Nesterov Tramazzone 1029.6 0.5
855 5 Dan Avetta Men At Arms Martial Arts 1029.4 0.6
856 5 Łukasz Horyza Freifechter Wrocław 1029.1 0.9
857 5 Hubert Włodarczyk ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1028.9 0.7
858 5 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1028.6 0.7
859 5 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1028.5 0.6
860 5 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1028.1 0.5
861 4 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1025.7 0.6
862 4 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1024.6 1
863 4 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1024.4 0.6
864 4 Christopher Moore Summit Historical Fencing 1024 0.6
865 4 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1022.4 0.6
866 4 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1022.2 0.5
867 4 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1022.2 0.5
868 4 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1022.2 0.5
869 4 Steve Malinson N/A 1022.2 0.5
870 4 Anton Shulga Fight and Fit 1020.9 0.7
871 4 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1020.7 0.7
872 4 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 1020.1 0.8
873 4 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1020.1 0.5
874 4 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1019.6 0.7
875 4 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1019.3 0.5
876 4 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1017.5 0.5
877 3 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 1017.1 0.7
878 5 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 1017.1 0.8
879 107 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1015.7 64.7
880 4 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1014.5 0.9
881 4 Denis Gonchar Challenge 1014.3 0.7
882 3 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1013.9 0.6
883 5 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1013.8 0.9
884 4 Olmo Ciarlo Scherma Storica Genova 1013.7 0.6
885 4 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1013.4 0.8
886 4 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1012.6 0.6
887 4 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1012.5 0.6
888 4 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1009.7 0.6
889 4 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 1009.4 0.6
890 4 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1008.5 0.7
891 4 Attila Tóth Kard Rendje 1008.2 0.7
892 4 Philip Siewert Columbus Saber Academy 1007.7 0.7
893 4 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1007.3 0.6
894 4 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1006.6 0.7
895 4 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1005.8 0.5
896 4 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1005.6 0.4
897 4 Michael Richards The Iron Door Collective 1005.1 0.6
898 3 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1004 0.5
899 5 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1003.9 0.8
900 4 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1003.8 0.6
901 4 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1002.7 0.9
902 4 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1002.7 0.6
903 4 Aleksandr Ustyancev Renaissance Fencing School 1002.1 0.5
904 318 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 1001.9 204.6
905 5 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1001.4 0.6
906 5 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Academy 1001.2 0.5
907 5 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 999.8 0.6
908 5 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 998.3 0.5
909 5 Marek Wilk Silkfencing Team 996.8 0.8
910 4 Filippo Gavuglio Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" 996.6 0.5
911 4 Pierangelo Moraschi ASD Majistro Re 996.6 0.5
912 7 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 996.5 0.8
913 5 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 993.3 0.7
914 5 András Módos Kard Rendje 992.7 0.7
915 5 Asaf Ateş Erdoğan İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 992.6 0.5
916 5 Zhiyuan Wu Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 992.3 0.4
917 5 Bowen Huang N/A 992.3 0.4
918 5 Andrzej Ławecki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 989.8 0.7
919 4 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 989.5 0.5
920 6 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 989.3 0.8
921 5 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 989.3 0.5
922 5 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 989.2 0.6
923 4 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 989.1 0.6
924 6 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 988.9 0.9
925 5 Sergey Sivkov Stroganov's Army 988.6 0.5
926 5 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 988.4 0.5
927 5 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 988 0.8
928 5 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 988 0.6
929 5 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 988 0.6
930 5 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 988 0.6
931 5 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 987.7 0.6
932 5 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 985.7 0.5
933 5 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 985.2 0.6
934 5 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 985.1 0.6
935 5 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 984.8 0.7
936 5 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 982.6 0.6
937 5 Mariya Loseva FFC Paladin 981.1 0.7
938 5 Pavla Markupová Digladior 981 0.6
939 2 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 979.9 0.5
940 4 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 979.9 0.6
941 3 Aleksandr Lichman School of Historical Martial Arts 979.8 0.6
942 7 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 979.7 0.8
943 4 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 977.5 0.7
944 4 Aleksey Puzynin Golden Falcon 975 0.6
945 4 Sergey Kadyshev World Class Fencing 974.3 0.5
946 4 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 973.8 0.9
947 4 Mahmoud Fakhfakh École Chevaleresque 973.4 0.5
948 3 Random Allen Gem City Duelists Society 971.4 0.7
949 2 Aleksandr Filimonov FFC Paladin 971.1 0.5
950 4 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 970.9 0.8
951 2 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 970.3 0.5
952 4 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 970.2 0.8
953 3 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 968.2 0.5
954 3 Edmund Harrold The Iron Door Collective 967.8 0.7
955 2 Kun Jiang DouZhanSheng Club 967.6 0.6
956 2 FuLai Li CAFA Swordmanship Club 967.6 0.6
957 2 YuLong Fan DouZhanSheng Club 967.6 0.6
958 6 Azrael Fahra Challenge 967.5 0.6
959 2 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 966.5 0.6
960 4 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 966.4 0.6
961 3 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 966.2 0.7
962 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 964.7 0.7
963 3 Przemysław Szczepańczyk Szermierka Kielce 964.4 0.6
964 3 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 963.9 0.5
965 3 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 963.7 0.5
966 3 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 963.4 0.5
967 3 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 962.1 0.5
968 3 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 961.4 0.6
969 3 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 961.4 0.5
970 3 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 960.7 0.7
971 2 Marc Bryant Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 960.4 0.7
972 4 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 960.1 1
973 3 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 958.9 0.7
974 3 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 958.4 0.5
975 3 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 956.9 0.6
976 3 Ramzan Dadagov KIF Efes 956.8 0.6
977 3 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 956.5 0.6
978 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 956.5 156.5
979 4 Lorenzo Galotti N/A 956.1 0.5
980 4 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 955.4 0.7
981 3 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 955 0.5
982 5 Fioretto Luca Basile Scherma Storica Dolomiti 954.9 0.7
983 3 Altan Şafak İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 954.8 0.5
984 3 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 954.8 0.5
985 3 Attila Satan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 954.8 0.5
986 7 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 954.8 0.6
987 4 Raymond Koren Grand Rapids HEMA Society 954.5 0.6
988 4 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 951.3 0.6
989 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 950.8 150.8
990 5 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 950.7 0.5
991 4 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 950.1 0.5
992 4 Nicolo Catapang Stoccata School of Defence 950 0.6
993 4 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 947.2 0.6
994 4 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 947 0.7
995 4 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 947 0.5
996 4 Mirko Piana ASD Majistro Re 946.5 0.5
997 3 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 946.4 0.6
998 5 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 946.2 0.8
999 4 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 945.7 0.6
1000 4 Ivan Krashchenko Uri 945.7 0.5
1001 4 Siyuan Tao Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 943.7 0.5
1002 4 Qizhao Xu Cold Weapon Fighting Club 943.7 0.5
1003 4 Jiayu Sun Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club 943.7 0.5
1004 4 Fedin Andrei Camelot 943.4 0.6
1005 4 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 942.9 0.6
1006 4 William Carew Collegium in Armis 942.9 0.6
1007 3 Giuseppe Bongioanni Le Spire del Lupo 942.7 0.6
1008 5 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 942.5 0.9
1009 4 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 942.4 0.7
1010 4 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 941.9 0.7
1011 4 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 941.2 0.6
1012 4 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 941.2 0.5
1013 4 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 940.1 0.7
1014 4 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 939.9 0.6
1015 4 Andrey Papazyan Golden Falcon 939.6 0.6
1016 4 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 939.4 0.5
1017 4 Francesco Prando Le Spire del Lupo 939.4 0.5
1018 4 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 938.9 0.8
1019 4 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 938.7 0.7
1020 4 Aleksey Lifanov Desperados 938.6 0.6
1021 4 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 938.4 0.6
1022 4 Gennadiy Rahmanko N/A 937.7 0.6
1023 3 Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE 937.6 0.6
1024 5 Monika Stankiewicz Adelaide Sword Academy 937.6 0.6
1025 4 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 937.6 0.5
1026 4 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 937.5 0.6
1027 4 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 937.2 0.7
1028 4 Alexandra Christy The 1595 Club Ireland 937.1 0.6
1029 4 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 936.1 0.5
1030 4 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 936.1 0.5
1031 4 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 934.9 0.7
1032 4 Jarosław Chrobot Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 934.2 0.9
1033 4 Mátyás Agárdi Ars Ensis 931.9 0.6
1034 4 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 931.8 0.5
1035 4 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda 930.3 0.7
1036 4 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 930 0.7
1037 4 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 929.7 0.6
1038 4 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 929.4 0.6
1039 164 Roman Kustov Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 929.3 86.7
1040 5 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 926.5 0.6
1041 5 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 926.2 0.7
1042 5 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 925 0.7
1043 5 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 925 0.6
1044 5 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 924.5 0.8
1045 5 SongYu Liang N/A 923.3 0.6
1046 5 Zhan Huang N/A 923.3 0.6
1047 5 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 922.5 0.5
1048 5 Robin Hersom Oxford Sword and Staff 922.1 0.5
1049 5 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 921.9 0.5
1050 4 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 920.9 0.5
1051 6 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 920.9 0.9
1052 5 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 920.2 0.7
1053 5 Cody Rasmussen Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 920 0.7
1054 5 Semion Popov Tramazzone 919.6 0.5
1055 5 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 919.1 0.6
1056 5 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 918.8 0.6
1057 5 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 918.6 0.5
1058 5 Jakub Zabierowski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 917.5 0.8
1059 5 Kit Smith N/A 917.1 0.5
1060 5 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 916.8 0.5
1061 5 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 916.3 0.7
1062 5 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 914.9 0.6
1063 4 Joshua Gardner True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 912.8 0.5
1064 4 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 911.9 0.7
1065 4 Aleksandra Diukova PPSh, Congo 911.7 0.5
1066 4 Milena Guseva NoName 911.7 0.5
1067 3 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 911.5 0.6
1068 5 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 911.3 0.8
1069 4 Ilya Dvoynyh VALOR 911.1 0.5
1070 4 Anton Vikulyev N/A 911 0.6
1071 4 Andris Arelis Hello Kitty 910.7 0.5
1072 4 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 910.3 0.7
1073 4 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 909.1 0.5
1074 4 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 908.3 0.7
1075 4 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 906.5 0.5
1076 4 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 906.2 0.7