Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) - April 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 2016.4
2 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1961.8
3 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1955
4 Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword 1933.7
5 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1933.7
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1922.1
7 2 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1911
8 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1910.9
9 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1910.6
10 Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři 1891.7
11 Trevor Pedersen Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1888
12 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1885.3
13 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1879.6
14 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1865
15 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1863.4
16 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1862.6
17 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1862.3
18 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1855.7
19 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1853.7
20 Yannick De smet SwArta 1832.5
21 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1828
22 Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1821
23 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1818
24 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Schola Gladiatoria 1815
25 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1814.3
26 Matthew Biondo Niagara Historical Fencing 1805
27 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1802
28 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1796.4
29 1 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1796.3
30 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1791.3
31 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1785.6
32 Philipp Lechner Europäische Schwertkunst 1783.3
33 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1781.1
34 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1765.9
35 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1764.4
36 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1764.3
37 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1756.3
38 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1756.1
39 Michael Smallridge Western Springs Longsword 1755.8
40 Bohdan Donchenko Akademia Szermierzy 1755.4
41 Aaron Karnuta Salida Historical Fencing Academy 1747.8
42 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1739.7
43 1 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1739.6
44 Tanner Martin N/A 1739
45 Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1734.9
46 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1731.4
47 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1730.6
48 Miroslav Medvid Košický šermiarský cech 1722.7
49 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1722.5
50 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1721.5
51 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1721.4
52 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1719.2
53 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1718.8
54 1 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1718.3
55 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1718.2
56 Václav Sokol SHŠ Krkavci 1715.8
57 Xuanran Qi Toronto Historical Combatants 1715.2
58 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1711.8
59 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1710.1
60 AJ Trefney N/A 1709.2
61 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1708.7
62 1 Omar Jose Ariza Blanco Hema Esgrima 1707.4
63 1 Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1706.2
64 Matheus Alfred-Olmedo Academie Duello 1704.6
65 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1701.3
66 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1700
67 Jonas Bürgi Reisläufer Bern 1699.4
68 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1698.8
69 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1698.5
70 2 Egon Beyrens SwArta 1697.1
71 2 Toby Whitnall Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1697
72 2 Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka 1696.9
73 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1696.8
74 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1695.5
75 1 Justin Reimer Lonin League 1694.9
76 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1694.7
77 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1694.3
78 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1694
79 Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1691.3
80 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1691.1
81 2 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1688.6
82 David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants 1688.5
83 1 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1687.5
84 1 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1687.2
85 2 Orlando Di Ciccio Ardimento 1687
86 2 Emil Kivelä EHMS 1686.9
87 1 Borislav Krustev Fechtschule Sofia 1686.9
88 2 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1685.9
89 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1685.8
90 1 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1683
91 1 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1680.6
92 2 Seanpatrick Brady Two Ravens Fencing School 1679
93 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1678.8
94 2 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1673.8
95 2 Jim Campbell Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1673
96 2 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1671.2
97 2 Ember McIntyre Lonin League 1668.7
98 3 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1668.4
99 1 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1667.8
100 2 Pedro Panetto Espada Selvagem 1666
101 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1664.5
102 2 Shane Gibson N/A 1662.9
103 2 Jesse Jefferies Sword to Sword 1662.1
104 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1660.2
105 4 Andrés Fuentes Praelium Australis 1659.2
106 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1658.9
107 Matej Andrejkovic Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1658.7
108 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1658.5
109 3 Albin Stensland Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 1656.5
110 1 Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition 1656.3
111 2 Jeremy Halliday True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1656.2
112 2 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1654.3
113 2 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1651.8
114 2 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1651.4
115 2 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1650.9
116 2 Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1650.8
117 2 Nikos Kyriakopoulos EHMS 1649.2
118 2 Andrew Weems Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1649.2
119 2 Colin Miraglio Blademasters Academy 1648.4
120 2 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1648.2
121 2 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1646.3
122 3 Adrien Michaud Western Springs Longsword 1644.9
123 3 Gabriel Riou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1644.7
124 3 Daniel CIOLEK Europäische Schwertkunst Augsburg 1641.6
125 3 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1637.3
126 3 Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat 1635.5
127 4 Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA 1634.1
128 4 Christopher Denby Collegium in Armis 1633.9
129 4 Daniel Guerrero Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1633.8
130 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1633.7
131 3 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1632.1
132 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1631.2
133 4 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1630.8
134 2 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1630.8
135 4 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1630.1
136 2 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1629.9
137 4 Guillaume Lemaigre N/A 1629.6
138 2 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1629.3
139 4 Casey Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 1627.4
140 2 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1627.2
141 3 Vitor Santos Alcateia de Prata 1627.1
142 3 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1626.6
143 4 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1625.7
144 4 Micaiah Elliott Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1625.4
145 4 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1624.8
146 4 Jem Burke Invirtus 1622.9
147 4 Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School 1622.9
148 4 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1622
149 5 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1621
150 3 Viktor Janeček Brněnští Fechteři 1621
151 4 Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School 1618.7
152 4 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1616.4
153 4 Simon Rieger INDES Wien 1616.1
154 4 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1613.9
155 4 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1613.1
156 4 Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare 1610.9
157 4 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1610.5
158 4 Robert Balchunas The Historical Combat Collective 1610.1
159 4 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1609.6
160 4 François Bois Ost du Griffon Noir 1608.5
161 4 Jean Dussap L’Épée Blanche 1608.1
162 4 Michael Hakes Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1606.2
163 4 Yuheng Liu Lonin League 1605.7
164 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1605.4
165 4 Jimmy Olsson West Coast HEMA 1603.9
166 4 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1602.7
167 5 Jan Pelgrims Sumus Soldani 1601.7
168 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1601.5
169 4 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1600.7
170 5 Jonathan Evans Arena Weapon Arts 1599
171 3 Ondřej Malina Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1599
172 4 Paul Hofmann Saalefechter 1597.6
173 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1597.2
174 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1597.1
175 4 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1596.6
176 5 Pancho Beshkov FORTE - Historical Fencing 1594.2
177 5 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1593.8
178 5 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1593.7
179 1 Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1593.1
180 5 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1591.7
181 3 Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs 1591.4
182 4 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1591.4
183 4 Beau Hulgan Arena Weapon Arts 1590.5
184 7 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1589.8
185 4 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1589.5
186 4 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1589.5
187 1 Ondřej Herčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1589.4
188 4 Daniel Evans Ram's Head Fencing 1588.2
189 4 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1586.4
190 6 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1585.1
191 3 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1584.7
192 3 Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1584.2
193 5 Daniel Arnold Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1582.1
194 3 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1582
195 4 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1581.5
196 4 Ziemowit Podwysocki Walpurgis 1581.4
197 5 Iason Arianoutsos Academia da Espada Hellas 1580.7
198 3 Angel Chernaev Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1580.6
199 4 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1578.9
200 4 Tsung En Liou Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1576.7
201 6 Sander Dijk Academie Duello 1575.7
202 6 Kamil Kałuża ARMA Poland 1575.7
203 2 Kevin Beahan Sword to Sword 1575.4
204 2 Timothy Ho Accademia del Leone 1575.3
205 7 Alex lydum N/A 1574.2
206 3 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1574.1
207 3 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag 1573.9
208 3 Davide Locatelli ASD Majistro Re 1573.8
209 4 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1572.9
210 5 Joshua Ames Lonin League 1572.4
211 3 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1572.3
212 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1570.9
213 4 Ferdinand Hutter Säbelrassler 1570.3
214 5 Robert Templar KdF Nottingham 1569.7
215 3 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1569.6
216 4 Callum Carmichael Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction 1568.8
217 5 Theophile Przybylak Lyon AMHE 1568.6
218 3 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1568.3
219 5 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1566.8
220 3 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1566.2
221 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1566.1
222 4 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1565.9
223 4 Mikael Berkesten Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1565.5
224 5 Thanassis Diamantis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1563.2
225 3 Andrzej Rozycki Blademasters Academy 1562.8
226 5 Ionut Zainea Indomitus Historical Fencing 1562.5
227 3 Aldo Garcia Regueira Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1562.3
228 4 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1562.2
229 4 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1561.7
230 4 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1561.1
231 6 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1560.1
232 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1560
233 5 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1560
234 2 Jiří Čarek Brněnští Fechteři 1559.5
235 4 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1559.4
236 4 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1558.5
237 4 Eric Dalshaug Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1558.4
238 6 Geraud lemenager Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1557.8
239 3 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1557.8
240 3 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1557.4
241 4 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1557.2
242 4 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1556.5
243 5 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1556.1
244 3 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1555.3
245 6 Yannic Müller Gladius et Codex 1555.1
246 3 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1554.8
247 3 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1554.8
248 4 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1553.9
249 4 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1553.5
250 5 Josias Arcadia Ram's Head Fencing 1553
251 5 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1552.9
252 2 Matvey Sakharov Hema Praha 1552.8
253 4 Pepin Marshall Ochs München 1552.7
254 4 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1552.4
255 4 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1552
256 4 Jakub Dobi EHMS 1551.5
257 4 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1551.1
258 6 Vincent Poiré Frères d'AMHE 1550.4
259 3 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1550.4
260 3 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1549.9
261 5 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1549.1
262 6 Julian Schuetze The Historical Combat Collective 1549
263 6 Richard Chelminski F3 Sword Academy 1549
264 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1548.9
265 2 Michael Asbury Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1548.6
266 4 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1548
267 4 Ted Smith Smart HEMA Clubs 1547.6
268 4 Kevin Tang Lonin League 1546.9
269 5 Ken McKenzie Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1545.6
270 5 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1544.7
271 5 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1544
272 6 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1543.8
273 6 Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1543.4
274 3 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1543
275 5 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1542.5
276 8 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1541.8
277 4 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1541.4
278 4 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1541
279 4 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1540.8
280 6 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1540.4
281 4 Paul Hubbard House of Blades 1540.3
282 6 Bence Gelencsér Ars Ensis 1539.3
283 8 Maciej Talaga Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej 1538.8
284 9 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1538.3
285 7 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1538.2
286 3 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1538
287 3 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1537.9
288 6 Dax Moore Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1537.6
289 6 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1536.8
290 6 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1536.5
291 6 Dario Pewett Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1534.1
292 8 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1532.4
293 6 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1532.3
294 4 Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1532.1
295 7 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1531.1
296 7 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1530.5
297 7 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1530.1
298 7 Matias P Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1530
299 7 Donald Schumitsh Two Ravens Fencing School 1529.5
300 7 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1529.4
301 8 Andrei Chirlesan Iron Will HEMA Academy 1528.8
302 8 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1528.7
303 8 Jonathan Robson London Historical Fencing Club 1528.3
304 8 Pentti Koivuniemi Tampere HEMA 1527.5
305 13 Muqing Niu N/A 1526.6
306 7 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1526.3
307 8 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1526.2
308 6 Melville Monate La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1526.2
309 10 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1526.1
310 6 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1525.9
311 6 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1525.8
312 9 Kieran Garrity Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1525.6
313 7 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1525.5
314 9 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1524
315 7 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1523.9
316 8 Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1523.6
317 8 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Hafnia Longsword Akademi 1523
318 8 David Piši Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1522.6
319 9 Josey Miles East Texas Historical Fencing 1522.4
320 7 Daniel Zell Europäische Schwertkunst 1522
321 10 Jorge Fernandez Ronco Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1521.8
322 7 Michael Miller Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1521.7
323 7 Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka 1521.1
324 9 Michael Norris Krieg School 1519.1
325 9 Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat 1518.7
326 6 Josef Nizner Brněnští Fechteři 1518.6
327 8 Michael Konrad Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1518.1
328 8 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1517.9
329 9 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1517.7
330 9 Andrew MacKeil Moose Historical Fencing 1517.3
331 9 Sean Heraty Moose Historical Fencing 1517.1
332 10 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1515.1
333 8 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1514.8
334 9 Gianluca Aronni Res Martialis 1514.6
335 9 Jordan Thompson Eastside Fechtverein HEMA 1513.9
336 10 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1513.3
337 8 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1513
338 9 Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence 1512.9
339 9 Miles Richardson Lake Forest Sword Academy 1512.3
340 10 Sigmund Werndorf Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1511.7
341 10 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1511.6
342 7 Bryant Coston Arena Weapon Arts 1511.5
343 9 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1511.3
344 9 Brian Moloney Blademasters Academy 1509.9
345 9 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1509.8
346 9 William Coe Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1509.3
347 9 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1508.5
348 9 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1508.2
349 10 Nathan Scalone Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1507.9
350 10 Will Smart Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1507.7
351 7 Jacek Kaminski Schola Gladiatoria 1507.2
352 10 Šimon Sýkora Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1507.1
353 8 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1506.9
354 10 Victor Marchetto Two Ravens Fencing School 1506.2
355 10 Petr Patala Adeptus 1506
356 7 Alex Jonischkies Sword to Sword 1505.9
357 9 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1505.5
358 9 Steven Faralli Mobile Historical Fencing Club 1505.3
359 10 Daniel Cooper Ballarat Medieval Combat 1505
360 8 Michael Martin Noble Science Academy 1504.5
361 10 Marcelo Palmier Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1504
362 8 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1503.4
363 9 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1502.4
364 10 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1502
365 8 Scott Hansen House of Blades 1501.9
366 9 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1501.7
367 10 Alexandre Botelho Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1500.7
368 10 Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři 1500.2
369 12 Joshua Yates Plymouth Swordsman Society 1500
370 6 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1499.8
371 11 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1499.7
372 7 Andrei Ciuta 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1499.6
373 7 Sean MacLean Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1499.5
374 10 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1499
375 10 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1498.3
376 12 Aleksandr Ovchinnikov NoName 1497.7
377 9 Erik Copley En Garde Fencing 1497.6
378 9 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1497
379 10 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1496.5
380 10 George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association 1495.9
381 10 Carlos Bedoya Donado Asociación Navarra de Esgrima Histórica Corvus 1495.7
382 10 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1494.6
383 10 Borislav Nikolov FORTE - Historical Fencing 1493.8
384 10 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1493.3
385 11 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy 1492.2
386 9 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1491.9
387 10 Gabriel Tardio De Feu et d'Acier 1491.8
388 10 Nicky Sayah Sina Lonin League 1490.1
389 10 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1489.9
390 10 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1489.2
391 12 Connor Wood Inland Northwest Longsword Academy 1489.1
392 9 Leonardo Erlacher Turngemeinde Landshut 1489
393 9 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1488.6
394 14 Michael Duchetta Lew Fighters 1488.5
395 14 Jason Baldwin The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1488.3
396 10 Maximilian Flossmann Freyfechter Augustini 1488.2
397 8 Flynn Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 1488.2
398 9 Alec Willette Two Ravens Fencing School 1488.1
399 14 Kalan Miurrelle SoCal Swords 1487.9
400 11 Vincent Liu Bucks Historical Longsword 1487.7
401 9 Rhys Grayson Steel City Historical Fencing 1487.4
402 14 Katsumi Tanaka Castle Tintagel 1487.1
403 11 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1487.1
404 8 David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms 1487
405 10 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1486.8
406 12 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1486.6
407 10 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1485.9
408 12 Nicolas Borowicz De Feu et d'Acier 1485.7
409 10 William Li Academie Duello 1485.6
410 13 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1484.7
411 13 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 1484.6
412 9 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1484.5
413 13 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1484.2
414 8 Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis 1484.1
415 14 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1483.8
416 14 Arnaud Marchand La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1483.7
417 10 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1483.6
418 7 Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan 1483.3
419 9 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1483.1
420 13 Nicolay Porrelli Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1482.9
421 11 Cristian Milà Martinez Club Esgrima Maresme 1482.6
422 9 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1482.6
423 12 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1481.9
424 10 Thomas Pelosse Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1481.8
425 12 Javier Vivoras Méndez Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1481.4
426 10 Marshall Futch Sword to Sword 1481.1
427 13 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1481
428 14 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1480.5
429 12 Gernot Froschauer Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd 1480.4
430 9 Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha 1480.4
431 12 Brandon Burt Lonin League 1480.3
432 12 Sam Keiser Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1479.7
433 12 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1479
434 12 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1478.9
435 12 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1478.3
436 13 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1477.9
437 13 Michael Nordby Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1477.7
438 10 David Demeter Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1477.5
439 13 Erik Von Essen Lonin League 1477.2
440 11 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1477
441 12 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1476.1
442 12 Nathaniel Bryant Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1475.4
443 12 Christoph Stutz Säbelrassler 1475.4
444 12 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1475.2
445 14 Fabio Lottero Sala della Gorgone 1474.8
446 11 Kevin Davis Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1474.7
447 11 Cale Rainkie Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1474.3
448 12 Raphael Heim Freifechter Basel 1474.2
449 12 Michael Thompson Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1474.2
450 15 Theodor Bumb KDF Kronstadt 1474
451 12 Leonardo Giacomini Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1473.9
452 10 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1473.7
453 15 Ole Soldatow INDES Wien 1473.4
454 13 Lawrence Robinson Athens School of Arms 1473.2
455 11 Felix Linder Europäische Schwertkunst 1473.1
456 14 Sólon Árnason Reykjavik HEMA Club 1472.8
457 7 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1472.7
458 11 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1472.7
459 12 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1472.5
460 13 Alex Roskilly Smart HEMA Clubs 1472.3
461 11 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1471.7
462 12 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1471.3
463 12 Tamás Pál Kelemen Kard Rendje ViSE 1470.8
464 16 Daniel Ramirez Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1470.7
465 11 Petr Weber Škola šermu Paridon 1470.6
466 13 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1470.1
467 10 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1469.8
468 10 Matthew Huller Boston Armizare 1469.8
469 12 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1469.5
470 12 Radek Ondra Digladior 1469.2
471 12 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1469.1
472 14 Thomas Howell Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing 1468.4
473 11 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1468
474 11 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1468
475 12 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1467.9
476 12 Bernardo Fernandes Academie Duello 1467.9
477 14 Breno Moraes Flegner Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1467.5
478 12 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1466.9
479 10 Tomáš Laštovička Brněnští Fechteři 1466.7
480 12 Justin Coppe Spatha Medievae 1465.8
481 12 Kevin Löfgren Örebro HEMA 1465.3
482 12 Zachary Brown Superior HEMA 1464.7
483 12 Nikolay Apraksin Scuola Saint George 1464.4
484 12 Ian Lowry Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1464.3
485 12 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1464.1
486 12 Jonathan Rider Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1463.9
487 12 Austin Johnson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1463.7
488 15 Christoph Kölz Schwabenfedern 1463.5
489 12 Aleksandar Ardalić Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština 1463.2
490 10 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1463.2
491 13 Aleksandr Ermolov Lyon AMHE 1462.8
492 13 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1462.4
493 13 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1462.1
494 13 Nikolas Epp Die Baskerhunde 1461.5
495 14 Robert Baumann INDES 1461.3
496 12 Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1460.4
497 17 Damien le Bras La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1460.3
498 12 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1460.1
499 13 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1459.8
500 15 Benjamin Collet Compagnie Excallibur Yvellines 1459.6
501 15 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1459.3
502 9 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1459.3
503 10 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1459.2
504 13 Pascal Bruckner ASV Ossweil 1458.5
505 14 Silas Pröhl ASV Mannheim 1458.4
506 14 Nick Bauer Signum Corvus School of Arms 1458.4
507 14 Joseph Clarke Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1458
508 14 Daniel Legenstein INDES Klagenfurt 1458
509 17 Nathan Hughart Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1457.6
510 8 Andrej Filip Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1457.3
511 14 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1456.9
512 12 Charles Turner East Texas Historical Fencing 1456.8
513 10 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 1456.7
514 14 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1456.6
515 12 Arthur Boutillon Fencing Club Dresden 1456.4
516 14 Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1455.9
517 12 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1455.8
518 17 Lennon Zamora Torealba Sala de Armas Fénix 1455.6
519 12 Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1455.5
520 12 Emma O'Toner Collegium in Armis 1455.5
521 13 Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1455.1
522 11 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1455.1
523 14 José Fernández Meni Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1454.5
524 12 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1454.5
525 13 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1453.8
526 14 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1453.7
527 12 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1453.3
528 14 Max Kaser Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 1452.4
529 12 Kornél Antal Szücs Kard Rendje ViSE 1452.1
530 13 Alexander Bruce De Haan Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1452.1
531 13 Eric King N/A 1451.1
532 13 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1451.1
533 17 Lucien Nicolet Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1450.8
534 12 Alexander Stankevich Hema Praha 1450.7
535 13 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1450.5
536 15 RJ McKeehan SoCal Swords 1450.5
537 10 Andy Campbell The Historical Combat Collective 1450.4
538 11 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1450.3
539 13 Tavis McKee The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1450.2
540 13 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1449.9
541 13 Ville Suutarinen EHMS 1448.8
542 13 Sam Halote Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1448
543 13 Louis Bonard Unil'AMHE 1447.7
544 13 Elijah Clarke University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1446.9
545 14 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1446.5
546 12 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1446.2
547 15 Theo Wernicke Stahlakademie 1446.1
548 15 Hannes Wahl Schwertspiel Dresden 1446.1
549 11 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1446
550 11 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 1445.7
551 15 Alan Wakeford The Historical Combat Collective 1444.8
552 16 Hubert L'Allier Académie Scrimicie 1444.4
553 12 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1444.4
554 13 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1444
555 9 Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing 1443.8
556 15 Juraj Zamkovský Klub Šermu Rys 1443.8
557 12 Jesse Kulla Chicago Swordplay Guild 1443.7
558 12 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1443.6
559 16 Sol Ballester Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1443.3
560 12 Colin Myers Arena Weapon Arts 1443.1
561 13 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg 1443.1
562 14 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1443
563 14 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1442.7
564 14 Tyler Rutherford Krieg School 1442.4
565 16 Grigorii Kobzarenko N/A 1442.3
566 16 Reid Roubidoux Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1441.8
567 13 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1441.7
568 11 Petr Vincena SHŠ Krkavci 1441.3
569 14 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1440.8
570 14 Marco Puschmann Equinox 1440.1
571 14 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1439.5
572 14 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1439
573 15 Seth Keller Academy of Arms 1438.6
574 13 Jan Jodas Reykjavik HEMA Club 1438.4
575 14 Scott Carpenter Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1437.6
576 14 Spencer Scott Terra Nova School of Sword 1436.3
577 15 Joshua Kreuger N/A 1435.8
578 13 Roman Sadorf Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1435.6
579 14 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1435
580 14 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1434.6
581 16 Florian Gonnet Lyon AMHE 1434.6
582 14 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1434.2
583 15 Hubertus Von Thuemmler Sala de armas Jaime III "El Temerario" AMEH 1434
584 11 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1433.8
585 14 Thomas Walkeden Smart HEMA Clubs 1433.7
586 17 Mael Pineau Les Lames du Foyer 1433.3
587 15 Danny Miller The Historical Combat Collective 1433.2
588 12 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 1432.9
589 16 Glenn Best Gainesville HEMA 1432.9
590 16 Reese Pollock Comox Valley Combat Guild 1432.8
591 10 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1432.7
592 12 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1432.3
593 14 Tadg Farrell The Wrathful Peasants 1432.2
594 14 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1432.1
595 14 Martin Buckley Blademasters Academy 1431.5
596 14 Thomas Tucker Scholar Victoria 1431.3
597 15 Christopher Stanley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1431.1
598 13 David Socha Two Ravens Fencing School 1431.1
599 14 Sean Ellis Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1430.8
600 14 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1430.7
601 14 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1428.9
602 14 Filip Damski Akademia Szermierzy 1428.2
603 15 Freddy Tse Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1427.9
604 13 Maurice Booij MARS 1427.7
605 15 Gavin Li Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1427.4
606 13 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1427.1
607 14 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1425.6
608 14 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1425.4
609 15 Nicholas Murphy Bucks Historical Longsword 1425
610 15 Jeremi Cyr La Compagnie Médiévale 1424.9
611 12 Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild 1424.4
612 14 Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1423.7
613 15 Kasperi Torppa Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1423.3
614 13 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1422.9
615 16 Joshua Derby Pittsburgh Fighters Guild 1422.3
616 14 Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring 1422
617 17 Justin Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1422
618 11 Colin Knipp Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1421.9
619 16 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1421.2
620 16 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1421.2
621 12 Tadeáš Večeřák Brněnští Fechteři 1421
622 19 David Arias Club de Esgrima Histórica Audacia 1420.6
623 15 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1420.4
624 15 Hunter Wild Scholar Victoria 1420.4
625 12 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1420.4
626 14 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1420.2
627 15 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1419.5
628 15 Luke Dornan Cairns European Sword Academy 1418.9
629 15 Ryan Hancock Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1418.3
630 16 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1418
631 14 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1418
632 17 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1417.9
633 14 Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training 1417.8
634 16 Billy Nguyen Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1417.7
635 13 Óscar Genovés Pascua Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1417.1
636 16 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1416.9
637 14 Alex Kellogg Two Ravens Fencing School 1416.5
638 15 Joel Herman Society for Historical Arms Research and Practice 1416.2
639 15 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1414.1
640 16 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1413.9
641 14 Marius Rafoshei Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol 1413.6
642 15 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1412.6
643 15 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1412
644 15 Yang Bai Adelaide Sword Academy 1412
645 15 David Kenyon Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1411.9
646 15 Jon Chouinard Lonin League 1411.8
647 15 Edmund Withnell Order of the Blade 1411.5
648 16 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1411.4
649 16 Ramon Kowalski Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1411.2
650 13 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1411.2
651 15 Nicholas Mills Queen City Sword Guild 1410.7
652 17 Jarosław Karkosz Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1410.1
653 15 Bilal Haroon Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1409.5
654 13 Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 1409.3
655 15 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1409.2
656 15 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1408.8
657 16 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1408.6
658 14 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Feldbach 1408
659 16 Matthew Avila Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1407.7
660 14 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1407.6
661 16 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1406.5
662 16 Fabian Konrad Schwert und Bogen 1405.9
663 13 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1405.9
664 16 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1405.7
665 14 Michael Sprenger Fencing Club Dresden 1405.6
666 16 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1405
667 17 Dajiang Wang N/A 1404.9
668 18 Severin Swoboda INDES Wien 1404.7
669 12 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1404.7
670 13 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1404.6
671 14 Shane Scallin Black Cat Historical Fencing 1404.5
672 20 Mijaíl Alejos Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1404.2
673 17 Greg Keeton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1404.1
674 14 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1404
675 16 Michael Nolan Blademasters Academy 1403.9
676 21 Charlie Haddock Smart HEMA Clubs 1403.7
677 10 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1403.7
678 16 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1403.6
679 14 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1403.4
680 15 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring 1403.4
681 8 Donald McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1403.3
682 14 Gabe Maurer Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1403.1
683 15 Vesselin Petkov Cairns European Sword Academy 1402.5
684 15 Tiohnekote Swamp Ardimento 1402.2
685 15 Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1401.2
686 15 Ian Cowen Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1401.2
687 15 David Wieser INDES Wien 1400.6
688 15 Dawson Williams Highland Sword Fighting Guild 1400.5
689 17 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1399.8
690 15 Matthew Currey Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing 1399.8
691 13 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1399.7
692 15 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1399.1
693 15 Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1398.7
694 17 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1398.2
695 17 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1397.7
696 19 Jeff Gibson Aegis Historical Combat Training 1397.6
697 19 Pedro Rajo Batalha Cênica Salvador 1397.3
698 19 Jonathan Guba Bucks Historical Longsword 1397.2
699 14 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1397.1
700 10 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1396.9
701 19 Jake Bach N/A 1396.7
702 16 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1396.7
703 11 Dimitri ten Have De Zwaardkring 1396.7
704 15 Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre 1396.5
705 18 Yi Tian Liu Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club 1395.8
706 18 Adam Sandor Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1395.5
707 14 Aleks Roseneder Spada di Bolognese 1395.4
708 14 Geoff Lehman Nickel City Longsword Academy 1395.1
709 19 Théo Desbuquoit N/A 1394.7
710 21 Erik HOFFMANN Schwertspiel Dresden 1394.7
711 18 Ma Yat Tsun Einherjar HEMA Club 1394.6
712 15 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1394.6
713 13 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1394.3
714 11 Bryan Howard Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1394.3
715 15 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1394.1
716 17 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1393.9
717 18 Christopher Francis Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1393.6
718 14 Josh Saito Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1393.4
719 15 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1393.2
720 17 Gábor Antali SwordFight 1392.6
721 19 Tyler Lee San Diego Sword School 1392.5
722 16 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1392.4
723 16 John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association 1392.3
724 12 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 1392.3
725 16 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1392.2
726 16 Patrik Baumann Die Baskerhunde 1392.1
727 16 Simon Airey Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1391.8
728 16 Pierre-Antoine Thevenin Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1391.3
729 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1390
730 16 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1389.6
731 18 Brad Christman Academy of Arms 1389.4
732 18 Henry Cooney Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1389.4
733 15 Kees Diependaal De Zwaardkring 1389.2
734 17 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1388.8
735 17 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1388.7
736 19 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1388.4
737 17 Duane Kristensen Athena School of Arms 1388.4
738 15 Darren Lozano Storm of Steel Fencing 1388.3
739 17 Micha Morales MARS 1388.2
740 18 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1387.6
741 18 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 1387.5
742 18 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1387
743 20 Victor Rodriguez N/A 1387
744 17 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1386.9
745 19 Francisco Edson Batalha Cênica Salvador 1386.7
746 16 Thomas Bach Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1386.6
747 18 William Westgate Basingstoke HEMA 1386.5
748 18 Bjarni Pálsson Reykjavik HEMA Club 1386.3
749 19 Seneca Savoie Arena Weapon Arts 1386
750 19 Patrick Bromfield Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1385.8
751 16 Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1385.7
752 19 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Axolotes Fencing Club 1385.6
753 17 Steven Gallagher Smart HEMA Clubs 1385.2
754 18 Jakob Seehaas Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1384.8
755 19 George Cooper Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1384
756 17 Trent Burg House of Blades 1383.7
757 19 Cory Keller Fechtschule Victoria 1383.6
758 17 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1383.5
759 19 Hosea Stavast Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1383
760 17 Justin Beck South Coast Swords 1383
761 19 Jesse Gerdes Schildwache Potsdam 1382.5
762 21 Juan Ambrosio Schwert und Bogen 1382.3
763 18 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1382.3
764 18 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1382.2
765 19 Justin Kostelecky True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1381.7
766 13 Jindřich Tichý Poslední Argument 1381.6
767 21 Jacob Sorrentino N/A 1381.6
768 17 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1381.5
769 20 Luis Fernandez Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1381.5
770 17 Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms 1381.4
771 15 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1381.3
772 18 Daniel Thomson Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1381.2
773 19 Jim Petrovic Noble Science Academy 1380.6
774 17 Mateusz Leksander Schola Gladiatoria 1380.5
775 19 Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1380.2
776 17 Jason Hooper Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1380.1
777 18 Huginn Aðils Reykjavik HEMA Club 1379.3
778 19 Rob Danser Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1379
779 17 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1378.9
780 18 Léo Valque Cercle d'AMHE Néodomien 1378.4
781 18 Joshua Handegard Indes Ferox Gladio 1378.4
782 19 Kyle Coleman Indianapolis Fencing Club 1378.3
783 17 Mario Marić Ars Gladiatoria 1377.5
784 18 Charles Swieczkowski Accademia del Leone 1377.3
785 21 Louie Zhong Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1377.1
786 17 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1376.9
787 18 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1376.5
788 21 Emerald Schulz Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1376.5
789 15 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing 1376.2
790 18 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1375.9
791 16 Gerhard Reich N/A 1375.7
792 19 Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword 1375.2
793 17 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1375.2
794 19 Denis Plavskij Ferox 1375.1
795 17 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1374.6
796 18 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1374.6
797 19 Tigrane Tchamitchian Frères d'AMHE 1374.1
798 17 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1373.8
799 20 Jeroen van Popele Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1373.8
800 17 Adam Andrews Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1373.6
801 17 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1373.5
802 20 Kyrie Moraes Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1373.5
803 17 Taryk Alsagoff Sword Inquisition 1373.5
804 17 Alexander Xi Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1372.9
805 18 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1372.9
806 19 Austin Straub Bucks Historical Longsword 1371.9
807 17 Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1371.7
808 20 Jian Te Liu Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship 1371.6
809 17 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1371.6
810 17 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1371.2
811 18 Remi Pitiot Blademasters Academy 1370.8
812 18 Maciej Michnowski De Zwaardkring 1370.8
813 18 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1370.3
814 18 Dylan Thomas Black Bear Historical Fencing 1369.9
815 18 Yari VAHLE Hammaborg 1369.9
816 19 Andrew Mendez Valley's heart HEMA 1368.9
817 20 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1368.8
818 16 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1368.6
819 17 William Douglas Inland Northwest Longsword Academy 1368.3
820 18 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1368.1
821 18 Valentin Hellbach Schule des inneren Schwertes 1368
822 23 Guillaume Lefebvre-Legault Ironwood Sword School 1367.9
823 20 Manuel Geiling Europäische Schwertkunst 1367.8
824 17 Michael Larner Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence 1367.7
825 15 Mark Smead San Luis Valley Swordguild 1367.7
826 18 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1367.6
827 15 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1367.4
828 18 Mateo Schops SwArta 1367.3
829 20 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1367.2
830 17 Alexander Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1367.2
831 17 Krzysztof Wójcik Blademasters Academy 1367
832 18 Andrew Yang Toronto Historical Combatants 1366.9
833 21 Bertrand Petit Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1366.4
834 22 Nicos Calligaris Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1366.2
835 16 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1366.1
836 21 Jessica Young Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1366
837 15 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1366
838 15 Branislav Šimášek Cech Terra de Selinan 1365.8
839 16 Joel Thomas Scholar Victoria 1365.5
840 18 Nathan Pumphery Crossroads Swords 1365.4
841 18 Joshua Lowe Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1365.2
842 22 Daniel Momich Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1365
843 24 Thomas Proctor St. Louis Broadsword Academy 1365
844 16 Evan Macdonald Ironwood Sword School 1364.9
845 23 Fleur Richau En Garde Fencing 1364.9
846 16 Clément Grilli Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP 1364.8
847 16 Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild 1364.6
848 18 Dustin Mcmorris Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1364.5
849 12 John Grönholm Vaasan Miekkailijat 1364.5
850 15 Antti Heitto Oulun Miekkailuseura 1364.5
851 18 Richard Hritz Košický šermiarský cech 1364.2
852 21 Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1364.1
853 18 Dennis Wiens Niagara Historical Fencing 1364.1
854 18 Pieter Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1363.8
855 15 Eliáš Cizl Digladior 1363.4
856 19 Derek Quintana Meyer's Combat Academy 1363.3
857 19 Devon Gary Krieg School 1363.2
858 16 Scott Harrell Sword to Sword 1363
859 20 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1362.4
860 18 Laramie Joseph Sword to Sword 1362.3
861 16 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1362.2
862 18 Jeremi Mercier Ardimento 1361.6
863 19 Lee Kristensen N/A 1361.2
864 17 Luka Beli Ars Gladiatoria 1361.1
865 18 Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1360.4
866 18 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje ViSE 1360.3
867 21 Marcel Kwapisz ARMA Poland 1360.2
868 18 Krzysztof Maminski Oxford Sword and Staff 1360.1
869 16 Martin Boček Brněnští Fechteři 1360
870 17 Niles Cerro Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1359.7
871 19 Vojtech Popelka The Historical Combat Collective 1358.9
872 19 Cormac Dow Bucks Historical Longsword 1358.8
873 22 Jon-Paul Griffiths Oxford Sword and Staff 1358.6
874 20 Chris Binggeli Collegium in Armis 1358.4
875 18 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1358.2
876 16 Juancamilo Colmenares Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1358.2
877 12 Martin Kumecky Cech Terra de Selinan 1358.2
878 19 Michael Wolf House of Blades 1358
879 17 Dustin Kirkpatrick Boston Armizare 1357.9
880 19 Orest Levchuk Krigerskole 1357.8
881 17 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1357.5
882 18 Eric Nesbitt Adelaide Sword Academy 1356.9
883 18 Marcin Kulas KdF Nottingham 1356.6
884 21 Luciano Cecagno Falcão Negro 1356.3
885 17 Marcel Blanck Historisches Fechten – Judo-Club Herrenberg e.V. 1356.1
886 18 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1355.8
887 21 Patrick Moore Edmonton German Fencing Guild 1355.7
888 18 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1355.7
889 14 Denis Antipov Adelaide Sword Academy 1355.6
890 19 Derek Farmer Exmoor HEMA 1355.5
891 16 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1355.5
892 18 Daniel Jones Edel Fencing Academy 1354.7
893 18 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 1353.8
894 19 Gabriel Ferrera Asociación Navarra de Esgrima Histórica Corvus 1353.7
895 17 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1353.4
896 19 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1352.7
897 21 Gilbert Pena Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1352.1
898 19 Derek Swart N/A 1352.1
899 17 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1352.1
900 14 Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský 1351.7
901 18 Nicholas Lozuk Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1351.5
902 18 Sebastian Wilhelmsson Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap 1351.4
903 18 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1351
904 18 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1350.8
905 18 Daniel Niznik Ironwood Sword School 1350.4
906 19 Jonas Thunberg Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 1350.1
907 19 Emmanuel Chevalier EHMS 1349.9
908 20 Stephan GREITER Schwert und Bogen 1349.6
909 18 Christian Jakob Die Baskerhunde 1349.3
910 14 Matúš Koronthály Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1349.2
911 18 Jackson Overman Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1348.6
912 20 Valentin Rossi Frères d'AMHE 1348.6
913 17 Charles Biron Compagnie Excallibur Yvellines 1348.5
914 17 Reuben Thomas Schola Gladiatoria 1348.2
915 20 Jacob Ashlock Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1348.1
916 17 Michael Prendergast Historical Combat Academy 1347.6
917 17 Tony Cavalline Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1347.6
918 18 Moe Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club 1347.3
919 18 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1347.2
920 18 Brian Owens Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1346.3
921 19 Manuel Mineau La Compagnie Médiévale 1345.9
922 21 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1345.7
923 16 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1345.6
924 18 Beau Jones East Texas Historical Fencing 1345.4
925 16 András Módos Kard Rendje ViSE 1345.4
926 20 Thomas Mokadim Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1344.6
927 20 Emmanuel Maitrehenry Lyon AMHE 1344.5
928 17 Letong Wang Academie Duello 1344.4
929 15 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1344.1
930 18 Henry van der Laan Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1344
931 18 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1343.3
932 18 Ryan Collins Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1343.1
933 19 Caleb Raney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1342.3
934 19 Juho Naumanen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1342.3
935 16 Stephen Briggs Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1342.2
936 19 Daniele Mandatori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1342.2
937 17 Artur Jurczyk Vectir 1342.2
938 18 Artur Hakimov Rarog Squad 1342
939 19 Roel Zaadnoordijk Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1341.8
940 17 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1341.4
941 18 Sam Minter Fianna Historical Fencing 1340.6
942 18 Bartłomiej Dudek Akademia Szermierzy 1340.1
943 20 Jay Eric Noyes Castle Tintagel 1340
944 17 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1339.7
945 19 Emil Lehmusterä Tampere HEMA 1339.6
946 16 Daniel Clay Schola Gladiatoria 1339.4
947 19 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1339
948 17 Iker Musitu Bravo Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi 1338.8
949 19 Kyle Lazzarevich En Garde Fencing 1338.7
950 17 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1338.7
951 18 Tobias Thome Brückenschlag 1338.5
952 21 Julian Rodriguez Aegis Historical Combat Training 1338.5
953 18 Marijn Heesters MARS 1338.2
954 16 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1338
955 20 Cody Bowers Turul HEMA 1337.9
956 16 Rens Appelman Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1337.8
957 17 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1337.8
958 21 Clément Calliau Burdigala Trollball 1337.4
959 17 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1337.2
960 17 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1337.2
961 17 Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1337
962 24 Morris Chen Academie Duello 1336.9
963 22 Scott Gallacher Glasgow HEMA 1336.7
964 19 Simo Sairanen Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1336.7
965 15 Mary McConnell Steel City Historical Fencing 1336.6
966 22 Alex Foster Sword Circle-LLC 1336.4
967 14 Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1336.4
968 14 Peter Kmec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1336.3
969 15 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1336.1
970 17 Jack Wyrill Adelaide Sword Academy 1336.1
971 18 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1335.6
972 20 Kees Leliveld N/A 1335.1
973 18 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1334.9
974 16 Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1334.9
975 20 Phil King Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1334.7
976 17 Lőrinc Opiczer Ars Ensis 1334.5
977 19 Daniel Solyom Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1334.2
978 16 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1334.1
979 20 Adrien Laruelle Meyer May Rise 1333.9
980 18 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 1333.5
981 21 Justin Drury Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1333.1
982 19 Rohit Mathilakath Sword to Sword 1333
983 17 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1332.7
984 19 Noah Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1332.6
985 20 Phillip King Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1332
986 20 Henry Reynolds Bucks Historical Longsword 1332
987 20 John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms 1331.9
988 16 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1331.6
989 19 Edward Lindey The Cateran Society 1330.8
990 19 Kyle Callaway Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1330.4
991 20 Matthew Brant NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1329.6
992 21 Nick van Dop Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1329.5
993 17 Artemij Istuszkin Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1329.4
994 20 Alex Dugmore Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1329.4
995 17 Ezekiel Town Ram's Head Fencing 1329.4
996 20 Thomas Jones Durham Medieval Combat Academy 1329
997 23 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1328.6
998 19 Lukas Hebeisen Historische Kampfkunst Luzern 1328.4
999 16 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1328.3
1000 18 Sandy Appleby Collegium in Armis 1328.3
1004 21 Pepe Knapp Europäische Schwertkunst 1328.2
1001 21 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1328.2
1003 21 Bailey Fatool Swordplay LA 1328.2
1002 21 Lu Yang Santa Barbara Sword Club 1328.2
1005 14 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1328.1
1006 15 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1328
1007 20 Francesco Anacardi N/A 1327.7
1008 18 Sebastian Broman Vaasan Miekkailijat 1327.5
1009 20 Tony Pacheco Academie Duello 1327
1010 18 Fuller November Collegium in Armis 1326.9
1011 20 Constantinos Fragkos Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1326.9
1012 20 Todd Giboney Tattershall School of Defense 1326.9
1013 17 Benjamin Hutter Säbelrassler 1326.5
1014 19 Cody Stember Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1326.3
1015 20 Eirik Dahlgren Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing 1326.2
1016 18 Jason Hughes San Diego Swordfighters 1326
1017 20 Geoffrey Campbell Lonin League 1325.7
1018 18 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1325.6
1019 19 Antoine Devictor Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1325.5
1020 20 Titus Frederick Tajonera Forge Pioneer: Historical Fencing 1325.2
1021 18 Simon Dalton Black Bear Historical Fencing 1325.2
1022 19 Goches Alex Burdigala Trollball 1324.6
1023 19 John Thomas N/A 1324.4
1024 19 Noah Green Moose Historical Fencing 1323.7
1025 21 Jonathan Kelly Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1323.4
1026 18 Kevin Kestler Society for Creative Anachronism 1323.4
1027 18 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1323.1
1028 19 Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1322.8
1029 21 Thomas Flossman N/A 1322.5
1030 18 Timothy Magnuson SoCal Swords 1322.3
1031 18 Václav Lazar Brněnští Fechteři 1322
1032 19 Ion Nichifor Academie Duello 1321.5
1033 22 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1321.4
1034 19 Ian Linden Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1321.1
1035 17 Travis Hugan Ann Arbor Sword Club 1321.1
1036 18 Josef Vochozka Brněnští Fechteři 1321
1037 21 Teichert Franz IGLS Würzburg 1320.6
1038 22 Giacomo Puccio Esgrima Histórica Bellatores 1320.3
1039 20 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1320.2
1040 22 Bernardo Da Luz Esgrima Sadina 1320.1
1041 15 Loyd Briski Queen City Sword Guild 1320
1042 15 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1319.8
1043 20 Andrew Gregory Brandr Combat Academy 1319.8
1044 17 Radoslav Tomčala Brněnští Fechteři 1319.8
1045 20 Stefan Kostadinov Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev 1319.7
1046 20 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1319.7
1047 22 Quentin Pringarbe Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens 1319.5
1048 22 Andrew Wang Nickel City Longsword Academy 1319.4
1049 18 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1319.4
1050 14 Alexey Rodriguez Blanter Zwaard & Steen 1319.3
1051 17 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1319.2
1052 19 Christopher Davis Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1319.1
1053 20 Frank Torkel Masterless Fencing 1318.9
1054 18 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1318.9
1055 19 Ondrej Komora Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1318.4
1056 19 William Bliss Noble Science Academy 1318.1
1057 22 Rafael Beckerath Batalha Cênica Salvador 1318
1058 18 Stephen Donnelly Dublin HEMA Club 1317.7
1059 22 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317.4
1060 20 Zihan Shi Scholar Victoria 1317.3
1061 23 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1317.3
1062 15 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1317.3
1063 20 Roman Khrapov Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1317.3
1064 14 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1317.2
1065 17 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Vancouver Historical Fencing 1317.1
1066 19 Emil Sirén Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1317
1067 21 Sundy Lau Southampton Historical Fencing 1316.8
1068 19 Jerry Berg Swordsmanship Museum and Academy 1316.6
1069 17 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1316.6
1070 20 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1315.7
1071 20 Owen Haller Laurel City Historical Fencing 1315.5
1072 17 Jeremiah Becker En Garde Fencing 1315.5
1073 19 Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting 1315.2
1074 19 Tristan Rivera Harrisburg Longsword 1315
1075 19 Dylan Hoffmann Athena School of Arms 1314.4
1076 19 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1314.2
1077 19 John Williams N/A 1314.1
1078 21 Kevin Criswell Kron Martial Arts 1313.8
1079 18 Nikola Sekulić Academia da Espada Hellas 1313.8
1080 20 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1313.3
1081 21 Justin Holmes Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1313.3
1082 16 Radu Stefan Taunean 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1313.3
1083 18 Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1313.1
1084 19 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1312.9
1085 23 Mikey Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1311.9
1086 18 Rocky Willis N/A 1311.9
1087 19 Marco Scalet Scherma Storica Dolomiti 1311.7
1088 19 Philipp Fiedler Schwert und Bogen 1311.6
1089 16 Datian Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1311.4
1090 20 Cole Henderson Black Bear Historical Fencing 1311.3
1091 21 Moises Vladimir Alejandro Sanchez Gallegos Axolotes Fencing Club 1311.1
1092 17 Tim Wallace Youngstown Historical Fencing 1311.1
1093 18 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1310.8
1094 19 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1310.7
1095 19 Joakim Börtin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1310.6
1096 20 Matthew Szczepaniak Nickel City Longsword Academy 1310.4
1097 18 Adrian Mirea 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1310.1
1098 19 Robin Pittoors Arte Mortiferum 1310
1099 19 Wei Ting Syu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1309.9
1100 22 Dario Valente Sala della Gorgone 1309.6
1101 22 Jarosław Kryczyk ARMA Poland 1309.6
1102 19 Thomas Ivey Silver Hand Fencing 1309.6
1103 22 George Anamourloglou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1309.1
1104 15 Arttu Sulkanen Tampere HEMA 1309.1
1105 19 Karl Sassenberg Blademasters Academy 1309
1106 14 Jan Nemec Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1309
1107 22 Ludwig Theile Fencing Club Dresden 1308.7
1108 18 Joe Leszcz Black Bear Historical Fencing 1308.7
1109 18 Eric Shattuck Arena Weapon Arts 1308.4
1110 20 John Nelson New Haven Historical Fencing 1308.4
1111 21 Vicente Curvêlo Batalha Cênica Salvador 1308.2
1112 16 Andreas Uten De Zwaardkring 1308.1
1113 18 Jan Mose Andersen HEMA Esbjerg 1308
1114 19 Sterling Baldwin San Diego Swordfighters 1307.6
1115 21 Vincent Martin Ham Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1307.5
1116 21 Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms 1307.2
1117 18 Andrew Polito Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1307.1
1118 20 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1306.7
1119 20 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1306.6
1120 20 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1306.4
1121 22 Jorge Villavicencio The HEMA Club at VCU 1306
1122 20 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1305.9
1123 21 Chad Herbert Comox Valley Combat Guild 1305.8
1124 17 Nicolas Petritzky Henger SV 1305.7
1125 21 Levi Mckenzie Lake Erie Historical Fencing 1305.4
1126 19 Antti Hurme Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1305.3
1127 20 Trevor Amspaugh SoCal Swords 1305.1
1128 20 Quentin d'Hainaut La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1305
1129 21 Michael Pleynet Lyon AMHE 1304.5
1130 19 Remone Durham Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1304.4
1131 23 Julian Müller-Hewer Calhistar-Cercle des Armes 1304
1132 19 Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1304
1133 22 Pieter Beernink Indes Ferox Gladio 1303.9
1134 18 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1303.8
1135 23 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1303.5
1136 17 Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup Arena Weapon Arts 1303.3
1137 20 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1303.2
1138 21 Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1302.7
1139 24 Barnabe Callahan Krieg School 1302.5
1140 22 Isaac Nesin Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1302.4
1141 24 Marco Zanco Sala d’Arme del Folle 1302.3
1142 19 David Meier Equinox 1302.3
1143 27 Lucas Isolani F3 Sword Academy 1301.9
1144 20 Geoff Ebbert L'Arte Della Bellica 1301.6
1145 27 Jason Woo Chivalry Today 1301.5
1146 28 David McDarby Lonin League 1301.4
1147 21 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1301.3
1148 23 John Haley Athens School of Arms 1301.2
1149 17 Jeremy Petersen Arena Weapon Arts 1301.2
1150 28 Hayden Spence Terra Nova School of Sword 1301
1151 22 Samuli Komulainen Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1300.9
1152 17 Martin Noga Cech Terra de Selinan 1300.9
1153 24 John Tse Bucks Historical Longsword 1300.8
1154 13 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1300.8
1155 21 Oscar Otero Martínez 100Tolos HEMA 1300.7
1156 19 Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1300.4
1157 22 Joseph Castellano Steel City Historical Fencing 1300.2
1158 24 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1300.2
1159 21 Łukasz Horyza Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza 1300
1160 21 Thomas Sylvester Mercian Medieval Fight Club 1299.7
1161 23 Sam Eade Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1299.4
1162 21 Miguel Muiños Vicente Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1299.1
1163 23 David Critchley Ursa Major HEMA Academy 1298.7
1164 21 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1298.7
1165 22 Robbie McSweeney Basingstoke HEMA 1298.5
1166 22 Mark Smith N/A 1298.4
1167 23 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1297.9
1168 23 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 1297.5
1169 20 Nikolai Leushin Hema Praha 1297.3
1170 22 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1297.2
1171 22 Marek Horanský Dobrovoľný Šerm 1296.7
1172 25 Diego Martyn Abril Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi 1296.4
1173 22 Samuel Umbay Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1295.9
1174 20 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1295.8
1175 21 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1295.8
1176 22 Isaiah Johnson Arena Weapon Arts 1295.8
1177 22 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1295.3
1178 22 Mircea Nicolae Ionita 7 Swords Historical Fencing School 1295.3
1179 22 Jason Zamora Arena Weapon Arts 1294.8
1180 23 Winston Lewis Edel Fencing Academy 1294.7
1181 21 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1294.2
1182 22 Victor Ngo Scholar Victoria 1294.2
1183 22 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1294
1184 24 Cezar Augusto Nicolotti Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1294
1185 21 Gavin Burg House of Blades 1293.9
1186 21 Stephen Weikel Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1293.8
1187 24 Daniel Stool Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1293.5
1188 21 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1293
1189 21 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1293
1190 23 Seth Samuelson Noble Science Academy 1291.8
1191 21 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1291.4
1192 22 Andreas Weiß Schwabenfedern 1290.9
1193 22 Joonas Komulainen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1290.9
1194 23 Leopold Delvoix Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1290.9
1195 21 Svetozár Sádecký Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1290.7
1196 23 Max Pollosch Grün-Weiß Holten 1290.2
1197 23 Henry Sparks F3 Sword Academy 1290.1
1198 20 Richard Goode Kansas City HEMA 1290
1199 25 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1289.9
1200 23 James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School 1289.5
1201 24 Will Brookes The School of Historical Fencing 1289.2
1202 19 Samuel Kontriš Cech Terra de Selinan 1289.1
1203 24 Bennett Whipple Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1288.9
1204 24 Dean Howard Auckland Sword and Shield 1288.5
1205 27 Diego Magalhães Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1288.4
1206 25 Alexandre Menard Académie Scrimicie 1288.4
1207 19 Pierre Clervil Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1288.3
1208 22 Jackson Whiteside Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1288.2
1209 20 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 1288
1210 23 Aaron Moore Indes Ferox Gladio 1287.8
1211 23 Murilo Peroni Falcão Negro 1287.4
1212 24 Artur Arrefjäll Ljungamarkens HEMA 1287.1
1213 24 Rachel Helm Moose Historical Fencing 1287
1214 24 Garrick Meyers Mordhau Historical Combat 1286.6
1215 20 Jan Hubař Pardubický spolek šermířský 1286.5
1216 23 Dmytro Kopylov Auckland Sword and Shield 1286.4
1217 23 Jacob Decraene SwArta 1285.9
1218 23 Pål Gulliksen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1285.6
1219 23 Levi Krupala Sword to Sword 1284.9
1220 23 Kevin Cyr Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1284.8
1221 25 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1283.7
1222 22 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1283.6
1223 25 Sam Starrett Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1283.2
1224 21 Matěj Mazanec Sportovní šerm Tábor 1283.1
1225 24 Travis Price Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1282.7
1226 26 Bartłomiej Śmiłek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1282.5
1227 23 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1282.5
1228 25 Benjamin Zemaitis Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1282.3
1229 18 Matouš Krhutek Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1282.3
1230 25 Hannes Rudzinski Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1282.1
1231 20 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1282.1
1232 22 Isaac Gary Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1281.7
1233 24 Ryan David N/A 1281.6
1234 26 Miguel Alonso Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1281.4
1235 21 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1281.4
1236 23 Matej Hlavatý Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1281.1
1237 21 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1281
1238 23 Matej Porazík Klub šermu Trenčín 1280.7
1239 26 Lennart Hoffmann Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1280.5
1240 26 Ben Kissinger New Haven Historical Fencing 1280.4
1241 21 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1280.2
1242 21 Muhammad Dabo Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1280.1
1243 24 Valtteri Pakkanen EHMS 1280
1244 20 Nelson Lopes Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1279.9
1245 24 Hjalmar af Klintberg Gävle HEMA 1279.6
1246 22 Al Layman Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans 1279.4
1247 23 Nicolej Nysom Flohr HEMA Hobro 1278.9
1248 24 Vivian Demaurex Academie Duello 1278.9
1249 22 Pete May Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1278.1
1250 23 William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1277.6
1251 24 Kristian Barlow The School of the Sword 1276.8
1252 24 Anthony Scott Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1276.3
1253 24 Benjamin Lentz Olesen Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1276.2
1254 24 Tobias Krüger-Klaus Grün-Weiß Holten 1275.5
1255 24 Jonathan McPherson San Diego Swordfighters 1275.3
1256 25 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1274.7
1257 23 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 1274.4
1258 24 Cameron McLachlan Auckland Sword and Shield 1274.3
1259 25 Julien Bauduin De Feu et d'Acier 1274
1260 23 Florian Fortner Sprezzatura 1273.9
1261 24 David Haslinger INDES Linz 1273.8
1262 24 Matt Goff Black Bear Historical Fencing 1273.7
1263 24 Valerio Zito Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1273.4
1264 26 Sebastian Menconi Club Scherma Apuano 1273.4
1265 23 Russel Pryor Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1273.3
1266 23 Luca Banus Schwabenfedern 1273
1267 28 Russell Mullins Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1272.7
1268 23 Bastien Chevalier de Roby Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1272.6
1269 23 Declan Moloney Boston Armizare 1272.6
1270 23 Donald Kullman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1272.2
1271 26 Gwen McGuire Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts 1272
1272 26 Ian Thresher New Haven Historical Fencing 1272
1273 23 Jeroen van Wordragen De Zwaardkring 1271.8
1274 20 Brady Mueller Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1271.8
1275 26 Ben Sinclair Exeter Sparring Group 1271.4
1276 23 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1271.3
1277 23 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1270.9
1278 24 Samuel Higgins Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1270.7
1279 25 Eric Zhong F3 Sword Academy 1270.2
1280 25 Rob Thompson Medieval Martial Arts Academy 1270.2
1281 22 Maximilian Riebe Henger SV 1270.2
1282 25 Benjamin Orr Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1269.6
1283 25 Dennis Levin Ferrum Hema 1269.4
1284 22 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1269.4
1285 24 Paul Inrep Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1269.1
1286 24 Lucas Colbers De Zwaardkring 1268.8
1287 24 Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1268.6
1288 24 Griffyn Haroutunian Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1268.3
1289 24 Alex Nutt Ram's Head Fencing 1267.8
1290 24 Seth Ratushewitz Steel Ring Academy 1267.3
1291 24 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1266.6
1292 24 Charles Vincent Brion Kron Martial Arts 1266.5
1293 24 Sebastian Höglinger Sportbund DJK Rosenheim 1266.3
1294 24 Eli Lasics Sword to Sword 1266
1295 24 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1265.9
1296 24 Robin Bygdén Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1265.9
1297 24 Juhana Itkonen Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1265.4
1298 24 Valeriu Bumb KDF Kronstadt 1265.3
1299 27 Marcel Vaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1264.6
1300 23 Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1264.3
1301 23 Craig Kellner Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1264.3
1302 26 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1263.7
1303 24 Stephen Heacock Arena Weapon Arts 1263.7
1304 26 Germano Pirrone Aros Historical Fencing Guild 1263.6
1305 24 Jack Seyler Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1263.3
1306 26 William Goodman University of Chester HEMA 1263.2
1307 24 Chuck Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1263.1
1308 27 David Muir The Vanguard Centre 1262.8
1309 28 Taylor McComber Ardimento 1262.8
1310 23 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1262.8
1311 23 Anthony Cortez Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1262.5
1312 28 Fidencio III Yzaguirre Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1262.2
1313 26 Nathan Antill En Garde Fencing 1261.9
1314 22 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1261.7
1315 23 Mac Siruta House of Blades 1261.6
1316 25 Sai Rallabhandi Bucks Historical Longsword 1261.1
1317 26 Mihail Kalyuzhnyj Ferox 1261
1318 24 RJ Bacon Boston Armizare 1260.4
1319 26 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1260.1
1320 24 Sean O'Connor Arena Weapon Arts 1259.7
1321 25 Nicholas Bateman Fianna Historical Fencing 1259.4
1322 25 Logan Raymond Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1259.2
1323 26 Colton Strohschein The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1258.7
1324 26 Benjamin Marie Ram's Head Fencing 1258
1325 23 Nikola Hristov Historical fencing - Stara Zagora 1258
1326 25 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1257.9
1327 26 Jack Pinson The Wrathful Peasants 1257.7
1328 27 Adrián Kvasňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1257.7
1329 29 Gianni Radici Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1257.5
1330 24 Marc Zeller Schwabenfedern 1257.5
1331 26 Ivan Zadorozhnyy Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. 1257.5
1332 24 Jack Davis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1257.4
1333 19 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 1257.2
1334 25 Caleb Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1256.8
1335 25 Edward Flagg Black Bear Historical Fencing 1256.8
1336 27 Kainoa Chang Montgomery County Historical Fencing 1256.2
1337 28 Mattias Hagberg Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1256.1
1338 23 Péter Szabó Ars Ensis 1256
1339 23 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League 1255.9
1340 26 Ian Rawle Edel Fencing Academy 1255.9
1341 23 Luke Sandhop Sword to Sword 1255.8
1342 28 Jos Mertens Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1255.5
1343 28 Martin Erwidana Kreuzer Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1255.5
1345 28 Timothy Flores Accademia del Leone 1255.5
1344 28 Caleb Krause Historical Swordfighting Guild of UT Dallas 1255.5
1346 23 Erik Lin Academie Duello 1255.4
1347 20 Andy Plymate N/A 1255.3
1348 27 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1254.9
1349 19 Matthew Melonuk Pittsburgh Fighters Guild 1254.9
1350 24 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1254.5
1351 25 Alex Gilbank Smart HEMA Clubs 1254.3
1352 25 Nathanael Schlicht Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1254.3
1353 25 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1253.7
1354 25 Adrian Öchsner IGLS Würzburg 1253.6
1355 25 Matthew Claxton Ottawa Swordplay 1253.5
1356 25 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1252.9
1357 25 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1252.6
1358 32 David Russell Society of Historical Fencing 1252.2
1359 28 Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1252.2
1360 26 Natalie Chaykina Indianapolis Fencing Club 1252.1
1361 22 Antonín Zajíček Rotyka 1252.1
1362 22 Thomas McElroy Schola St. George 1252.1
1363 25 Olle af Klintberg Järvsö Historiska Fäktförening 1252.1
1364 25 Alex Mendis Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1252
1365 20 Benjamin Iglauer Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1251.7
1366 27 Jason Skirry Ram's Head Fencing 1251.5
1367 24 Martin Colunga Arena Weapon Arts 1251.4
1368 26 Spencer Gard House of Blades 1250.8
1369 27 Henrik Hallberg Ferrum Hema 1250.5
1370 27 Yuri Ishikiriyama Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1250.3
1371 21 Petr Erlebach HELOPS 1250
1372 26 Stefano Zanardelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1249.8
1373 26 Aiden Chronopoulos Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1249.6
1374 26 Logan Traynor Athena School of Arms 1248.9
1375 26 Marco Aurelio Academia de Esgrima Histórica Carioca 1248.8
1376 27 Alejandro Salas Calvo Bärenstark - Escuela de Esgrima Antigua 1248.4
1377 27 Kevin Blair Laurel City Historical Fencing 1248
1378 30 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1248
1379 31 Marcelo Garrido Navarrete Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1247.7
1380 31 David Draper Okanagan Combat Guild 1247.7
1381 28 Jordan Irgang Kron Martial Arts 1247.6
1382 31 Sebastiaan Pollet De Hallebardiers 1247.5
1383 22 Brent Leist Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1247.4
1384 28 Georgi Dimitrov FORTE - Historical Fencing 1247.1
1385 22 Jim Dan Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1247.1
1386 20 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1247
1387 29 Karl Salvatore Athena School of Arms 1246.9
1388 27 Miente Pietersma MARS 1246.8
1389 25 Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School 1246.5
1390 27 Bálint Sintár Kard Rendje ViSE 1246.3
1391 28 Patrick Müller Die Baskerhunde 1246.3
1392 29 Matthew Keller N/A 1246.1
1393 25 Dennis Gubb Fitzroy College of Arms 1246.1
1394 28 Malin Grant Pittsburgh Fighters Guild 1246
1395 25 Diana Matthess Krifon 1245.8
1396 31 Michael Freeland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1245.5
1397 26 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1245.4
1398 30 Noah Gumness Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1245.2
1399 26 Franz Metz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1245.2
1400 29 Timothy Noyce Smart HEMA Clubs 1245.2
1401 23 Wojciech Kwasik Liverpool HEMA 1245.2
1402 24 Christian Atos Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1245.1
1403 29 Luca van Rijn Steelbound 1244.4
1404 26 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1244.4
1405 26 Peter Stevens Adelaide Sword Academy 1244.3
1406 29 Iury França Batalha Cênica Salvador 1244.2
1407 27 Liam Shaw Whangarei Medieval Combat Club 1244.2
1408 25 Hao Wang Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club 1244.1
1409 27 Peter Altschwager N/A 1243.6
1410 27 Samuel Azucena Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire 1243.5
1411 27 Tomasz Borzęcki Fechtschule Gdańsk 1243.3
1413 27 Ryan Lockhart N/A 1243.2
1412 27 Kyle Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1243.2
1414 27 Jonathon Paratz Collegium in Armis 1242.5
1415 29 Landon Tuso Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1242.5
1416 27 Nikolas Miller Freefencers' Union 1242.4
1417 29 Daniel Cadenbach Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1241.9
1418 31 Vincent Coyle N/A 1241.7
1419 28 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1241.5
1420 25 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1241.5
1421 29 Kevin Pigao Kron Martial Arts 1241.5
1422 29 Alexander Szramoski N/A 1241.1
1423 34 Steffen Wonner 7Schwerter 1240.7
1424 28 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1240.6
1425 30 Padraig Stimac Schola St. George 1240.6
1426 28 Aleš Kosán Digladior Plzeň 1240.4
1427 26 Levente Kárpáti Kard Rendje ViSE 1240.1
1428 30 Nuno Valverde Blademasters Academy 1240
1429 27 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1239.9
1430 29 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 1239.9
1431 30 Sean Leonard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1239.8
1432 30 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1239.7
1433 30 Steven Hagan Schola St. George 1239.4
1434 34 Daniel Panizo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1239
1435 29 Nikola Orawczak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1238.9
1436 35 Nikolas Zacik Via Bruxellensis 1238.7
1437 30 Connor Turley Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1238.7
1438 31 Nico Haukemaa Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1238.6
1439 31 Maksymilian Pasierbek Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1238.5
1440 25 David Pharis Queen City Sword Guild 1238.3
1441 25 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1238.3
1442 30 Joonas Järvi EHMS 1238.1
1443 31 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1237.8
1444 34 James Watt Fitzroy College of Arms 1237.1
1445 31 Sam Pearson Mercian Medieval Fight Club 1237
1446 29 Kyle Peltier Sword to Sword 1237
1447 32 Jonathan Pridham Big Tree Combat Academy 1236.8
1448 33 Bo Davis Carolina Historical Fencing Association 1236.7
1449 28 Peter Hart Örebro HEMA 1236.7
1450 30 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1236.5
1451 32 Zack Whitney Academie Duello 1236.3
1452 32 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1236.3
1453 33 Juan Rodrigo Velarde Jara Fechtschule Schrankhut 1236.2
1454 28 Xander Bruins Zwaard & Steen 1236.2
1455 30 Przemysław Dudek