Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2011.4 1.9
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 2000.8 1.7
3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1964.4 31
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1931.6 4.4
5 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1900.1 1.4
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1874.1 1.2
7 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1854 1.1
8 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1841.3 1.6
9 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1839.5 0.2
10 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1833.2 2.3
11 9 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1831.1 47.9
12 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1830.8 1.5
13 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1830.7 6.7
14 3 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1823.9 15.7
15 3 James Campbell House Darksun 1822.6 1.5
16 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1819.8 1.6
17 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1810.6 1.6
18 3 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1810.6 1.6
19 4 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1797.2 24.5
20 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1792.7 5.6
21 3 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1789.1 1.1
22 17 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1781.6 42.6
23 2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1779.5 1.5
24 6 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1778.2 20.3
25 3 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1777.7 1.3
26 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1770.3 1.9
27 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1759.2 2.2
28 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1757.5 1.9
29 4 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1757.1 0.9
30 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1756.8 0.7
31 4 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1753 1.7
32 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1752.8 2.2
33 12 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1749.1 21
34 9 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1749.1 16.5
35 3 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1745.7 11.4
36 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1744.5 0.3
37 10 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1743.6 16.7
38 13 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1743 20.5
39 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1741.7 1.4
40 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1737.8 1.7
41 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1737.6 1.3
42 14 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1733.2 26.8
43 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1729 1.9
44 3 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1722.6 14.4
45 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1715.7 1.8
46 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1714.6 2.1
47 6 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1714.4 19.2
48 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1711.7 1.3
49 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1710.5 1.5
50 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1704.9 0.7
51 9 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1702.8 30.1
52 43 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1702 72.9
53 2 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1698.6 0.8
54 14 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1698.4 29.8
55 3 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1693.5 2.1
56 2 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1690.6 0.6
57 2 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1688.6 1.5
58 126 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1685.5 127.8
59 3 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1684.9 2.3
60 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1676.8 0.9
61 4 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1675.4 10.9
62 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1674.6 1.6
63 4 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1674.3 8
64 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1674.3 1.5
65 7 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1673.9 11.8
66 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1672.4 1.9
67 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1672.2 2
68 5 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1672.1 10
69 7 Yannick De smet SwArta 1670.6 6.3
70 3 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1670 2.3
71 7 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1668.9 11.3
72 12 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1668.9 11
73 1 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1668.7 6.6
74 4 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1666.7 1.2
75 6 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1666.4 1.6
76 51 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1665 65.3
77 5 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1663.1 1.1
78 2 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1662.5 10
79 8 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1662.3 2.3
80 23 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1662.1 37.6
81 50 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1659 65
82 7 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1658.8 1.3
83 7 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1657.6 1.5
84 7 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1655.6 2.3
85 6 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1654.8 1.6
86 84 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1651.6 86.6
87 5 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1649.6 0.8
88 41 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1649.5 52.3
89 8 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1649.2 1.6
90 7 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1648.8 1.3
91 7 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1647.2 0.9
92 5 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1646.6 4.4
93 8 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1644.4 1.7
94 8 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1643.8 1.5
95 7 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1638.5 1.6
96 307 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1637.7 189.9
97 8 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1637.3 0.7
98 8 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1636.6 0.9
99 8 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1635.5 1.5
100 4 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1635.3 12.6
101 9 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1634.6 2
102 9 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1634.4 1.7
103 6 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1626.5 0.8
104 8 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1626.2 1.5
105 7 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1625.3 2.1
106 6 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1625.1 1
107 13 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1625 5.9
108 6 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1624.8 0.7
109 10 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1624.7 1.5
110 13 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1621.2 19.3
111 5 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1621.1 1.5
112 11 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1620.5 5.3
113 8 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1620.4 1.5
114 3 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1619.1 14.3
115 19 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1615 25.2
116 8 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1614.8 1.3
117 8 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1613.5 1.7
118 8 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1612.4 1.2
119 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1612.2
120 19 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1610.2 27.2
121 10 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1608.7 1.4
122 68 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1608.6 57.5
123 11 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1608.2 1.6
124 11 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1607.9 1.3
125 33 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1607.9 38.2
126 12 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1606.3 0.7
127 12 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1606.1 0.8
128 12 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1603.9 1.5
129 3 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1603.7 10
130 11 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1602.7 1.3
131 11 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1602 1
132 10 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1601 1.2
133 8 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1600.7 0.8
134 10 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1600.1 1.6
135 9 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1599.9 1.1
136 15 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1598.2 4.1
137 31 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1597.7 30.9
138 10 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1597 1
139 7 Jan Šulák Digladior 1596.3 18.4
140 10 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1594.6 1.4
141 8 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1590.4 1.4
142 7 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1587.8 1.6
143 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1587
144 6 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1586.1 10.4
145 210 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1585.3 118.2
146 10 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1585.3 1.7
147 72 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1584.5 47.4
148 11 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1584.4 1.6
149 11 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1582.8 1.4
150 93 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1582.4 54.1
151 10 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1581.4 1.4
152 10 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1580.6 0.7
153 75 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1578 42.9
154 11 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1577.9 1.5
155 10 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1577.9 0.6
156 8 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1576.6 0.8
157 8 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1575.8 1.4
158 11 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1575.4 2
159 41 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1574.9 29.4
160 9 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1573.8 1.5
161 9 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1573.3 1.4
162 63 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1572.4 36.7
163 9 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1571.8 1.1
164 11 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1571.8 1.2
165 10 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1571.4 1.2
166 10 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1570.9 0.7
167 10 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1568.2 1.8
168 9 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1568.1 1.4
169 9 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1567.9 1.6
170 8 Franz Teichert Ochs 1567.3 1
171 5 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1567 0.7
172 7 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1566.7 1.1
173 10 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1566.5 1.7
174 10 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1566.4 1.7
175 52 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1566.2 31.1
176 15 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1566.1 2.2
177 10 Radek Ondra Digladior 1565.4 1.6
178 9 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1565.3 0.9
179 8 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1563.2 1.8
180 73 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1562.7 54.7
181 7 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1562.5 0.9
182 9 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1562 1.7
183 11 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1561.7 2.1
184 9 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1561.5 1.3
185 9 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1560.6 1.5
186 9 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1560.6 1.5
187 111 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1560.5 60.8
188 3 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1560.4 5.2
189 45 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1558.6 20.8
190 11 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1558.1 1.2
191 10 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1557.6 1.3
192 12 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1557.1 1.9
193 11 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1557.1 1.6
194 55 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1557 31.5
195 272 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1554.1 131
196 10 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.8 1.3
197 57 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1550.6 32.2
198 10 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1550.4 1.5
199 12 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1550 2.1
200 11 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1549.5 2
201 126 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1548.9 67.9
202 10 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1548.8 0.8
203 12 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1548.4 1.6
204 11 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1548 1.5
205 11 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1547 1.5
206 10 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1545.7 1.5
207 8 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1545.7 0.7
208 11 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1545.6 1.4
209 11 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1545.5 1.2
210 27 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1544.7 12.8
211 11 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1543.6 0.9
212 11 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1543.2 1
213 11 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1542.9 0.9
214 4 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1542.3 3.8
215 126 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1541.6 70.1
216 13 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1541.4 1.5
217 12 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1541 1.1
218 11 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1541 0.9
219 15 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1540.9 1.6
220 14 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1540.3 1.8
221 12 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1540.2 1.2
222 14 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1539.8 2
223 8 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1539.4 5.5
224 11 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1539.1 0.7
225 15 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1539 1.5
226 15 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1538.7 1.6
227 15 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1538.5 1.5
228 12 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1538.4 0.9
229 12 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1538.1 1
230 16 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1538.1 1.4
231 16 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1537.8 1.6
232 10 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1535.8 0.9
233 12 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1535.3 1.5
234 10 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1535 1.2
235 12 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1534.8 1.4
236 120 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1534.2 67.3
237 8 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1533.9 0.9
238 12 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1533.4 1.7
239 9 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1532.9 1.2
240 7 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1532.7 0.9
241 52 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1532.7 30.3
242 8 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1532.3 1
243 11 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1531.9 1.8
244 9 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1531.2 1.2
245 9 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1530.7 1.5
246 41 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1530.4 27
247 8 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1530.3 9.8
248 10 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1530.2 1.5
249 9 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1530 0.6
250 30 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1529.8 7.3
251 12 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1529.2 1.4
252 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1528.8 6.6
253 12 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1528.6 1.5
254 71 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1528 29.8
255 13 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1527.9 1.6
256 12 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1527.1 1.2
257 11 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1526.7 1.1
258 13 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1526.2 2
259 12 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1525.5 1.2
260 12 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1524.9 1.4
261 11 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1523.8 1
262 11 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1521.9 0.7
263 95 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1520.5 54
264 11 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1520.1 1.6
265 11 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1519.6 1.7
266 442 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1519.4 174.1
267 34 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1518.8 20.4
268 12 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1518.7 1.5
269 190 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1518.6 94.3
270 13 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1517.7 2.3
271 13 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1517.3 2.1
272 12 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1517.1 0.8
273 14 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1516.4 1.6
274 12 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1516.1 1.2
275 12 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1515.7 1
276 15 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1515.7 1.9
277 82 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1515.5 32.8
278 245 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1515.1 112.6
279 15 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1514.9 0.8
280 14 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1514.3 0.8
281 16 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1513.9 1.2
282 15 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1513.3 1.1
283 13 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1512.1 1.1
284 15 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1511.8 1.5
285 13 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1511.3 0.7
286 29 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1511.1 21.7
287 16 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1510.9 1.8
288 14 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1508.7 11.1
289 111 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1508.2 52.8
290 15 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1507.7 0.8
291 17 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1507.6 1.5
292 13 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1505.7 0.7
293 16 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1505.7 1.4
294 16 Micha Morales MARS 1505.2 1.7
295 15 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1505 1
296 15 Jem Burke Invirtus 1504.7 1.1
297 15 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1504.4 1.3
298 15 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1504.2 1
299 15 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1504.1 1.1
300 14 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1502.9 0.9
301 16 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1502.6 1.5
302 12 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1501.9 0.8
303 11 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1501.9 0.7
304 16 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1501.7 1.7
305 16 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1501.4 1.5
306 15 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1501.2 1.4
307 13 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1500 1
308 13 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1499.8 1.2
309 12 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1498.8 1.3
310 14 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1498.4 1.8
311 17 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1498.4 17.9
312 12 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1497.5 1
313 14 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1497.4 1.5
314 11 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1496.4 0.8
315 81 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1496.2 44.5
316 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1495.2
317 12 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1494.9 1
318 14 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1494.8 1.8
319 6 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1494.4 3.3
320 41 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1494.4 29.1
321 15 András Módos Kard Rendje 1494.2 1.5
322 15 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1493.8 1.7
323 77 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1492.6 42.7
324 16 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1492.4 1
325 52 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1492.1 19.9
326 17 Matias Parmala Espoo HEMA 1491.6 1.4
327 136 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1491.1 67.1
328 16 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1491.1 0.9
329 53 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1490.9 16.5
330 62 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1490.2 23.4
331 17 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1489.1 0.7
332 226 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1488.7 97.3
333 16 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1487 0.6
334 18 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1486.9 1.2
335 25 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1484.5 8.2
336 273 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1484.1 107
337 17 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1483.9 1.1
338 20 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1483.8 1.4
339 20 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1483.8 1.3
340 325 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1483.7 125.5
341 19 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1483.4 1
342 19 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1482.5 1.1
343 32 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1482.1 10.5
344 20 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1481.2 1.4
345 20 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1481 1.1
346 20 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1479.5 1.6
347 17 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1477.1 0.7
348 19 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1476.9 1.3
349 187 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1475.9 79.4
350 18 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1475.4 1.5
351 18 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1475 1.2
352 18 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1474.9 0.7
353 16 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1473.4 1.2
354 18 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1473.3 1.4
355 20 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1472.7 2.4
356 1 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1472 5.2
357 19 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1471.5 1.9
358 19 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1471.3 0.9
359 200 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1471.3 81.6
360 20 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1470.5 1.2
361 18 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1470.3 1
362 20 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1470.1 1.2
363 19 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1470.1 1.1
364 19 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1469.8 0.7
365 17 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1469.3 0.6
366 20 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1469.2 1
367 17 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1469 0.8
368 21 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1468.8 1.1
369 18 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1468.5 0.6
370 21 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1468.3 1.5
371 50 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1468.1 16.9
372 20 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1467.2 1.1
373 20 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1466.6 1.6
374 20 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1466.2 1.3
375 16 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1464.5 0.9
376 14 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1464.5 0.8
377 14 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1464.5 0.6
378 18 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1464.2 1.2
379 15 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1463.6 1.4
380 15 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1463.5 1.3
381 15 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1462.5 1.5
382 28 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1462.3 16.3
383 47 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1462.2 26.4
384 17 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1462.2 0.9
385 292 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1461.2 107.5
386 17 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1461 1.6
387 19 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1460.8 1.8
388 16 Steven Faralli N/A 1460.7 0.7
389 19 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1460.6 1.8
390 19 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1460.1 1.3
391 17 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1460.1 1
392 19 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1459.9 1.5
393 4 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1459.7 5.7
394 19 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1458.9 0.9
395 19 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1458.3 1.2
396 19 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1457.4 0.6
397 19 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1456.9 0.9
398 19 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1456.5 0.8
399 18 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1455.8 1
400 17 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1455.7 0.8
401 17 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1454.9 0.8
402 20 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1454.9 1.9
403 40 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1454.4 25
404 19 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1453.4 1.4
405 18 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1453.4 0.9
406 75 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1453.3 24.1
407 17 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1453 0.9
408 89 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1452.6 40.7
409 21 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1452.4 1.6
410 19 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1452.3 1.2
411 16 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1451.3 0.7
412 20 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1451.3 1.2
413 19 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1451.2 0.9
414 21 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1450.9 1.3
415 18 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1450.5 1.1
416 18 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1449.7 1.3
417 18 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1449.4 0.6
418 254 Alexander Rafael WFA 1449 93.9
419 18 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1447.6 2
420 18 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1447.2 0.9
421 17 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1446.8 0.8
422 17 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1446.3 1
423 17 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1445.4 1
424 15 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1445.2 1.2
425 17 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1445.1 1.4
426 40 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1444.9 9.8
427 14 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1443.8 0.8
428 16 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1443.6 1.5
429 18 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1443.5 1.7
430 139 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1443.5 57.5
431 17 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1443.2 1.1
432 17 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1441.7 1.3
433 15 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1440.9 0.6
434 118 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1440.3 47.5
435 19 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1439.8 1.9
436 19 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1439.8 0.8
437 17 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1439.2 0.9
438 19 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1438.9 1.3
439 16 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1437.8 0.7
440 604 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1437.8 184.8
441 17 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1437.8 0.7
442 20 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1437.7 0.9
443 18 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1437.1 0.8
444 23 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1437 1.7
445 19 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1436 0.6
446 18 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1435.8 0.7
447 20 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1435.6 0.9
448 19 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1435.5 0.8
449 18 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1434 1.2
450 654 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1433.8 193.1
451 19 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1433.7 0.8
452 18 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1433.5 0.6
453 20 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1433.4 0.8
454 18 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1433.2 0.8
455 20 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1432.2 1.8
456 18 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1431.7 1.3
457 1420 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1430.1 349.3
458 19 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1430 1.6
459 17 Fabien Provent N/A 1428.8 1
460 20 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1428.6 1.4
461 16 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1428.4 0.6
462 25 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1428.1 5.2
463 19 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1428 1.2
464 18 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1428 0.8
465 18 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1427.7 1
466 25 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1427.4 2.4
467 19 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1427.3 1.1
468 18 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1426.8 1
469 20 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1426.7 1.1
470 257 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1426.3 86.6
471 19 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1426.1 0.8
472 14 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1425.8 7.3
473 22 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1425.7 1.6
474 67 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1425.3 21.1
475 22 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1425.3 1.4
476 22 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1425.2 1.1
477 22 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1424.4 1.1
478 21 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1424.3 0.9
479 21 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1424 1
480 24 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1423.7 1.5
481 2 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1423.3 4.2
482 21 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1423.2 1
483 21 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1422.9 1.3
484 24 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1422.8 1.4
485 21 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1421.9 1.7
486 15 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1421.9 0.6
487 19 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1421.8 1.1
488 22 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1421.8 1.4
489 19 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1421.7 0.9
490 25 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1421.5 1.7
491 22 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1421.5 1.1
492 20 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1421.2 1.3
493 19 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1421 0.8
494 21 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1420.7 1.3
495 19 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1420.6 0.9
496 19 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1420.4 0.8
497 19 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1420 1.1
498 23 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1419.9 1.6
499 20 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1419.4 1.4
500 20 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1419.3 1
501 20 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1418.4 1.4
502 258 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1418.4 87.8
503 21 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1418 1.5
504 19 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1417 1.6
505 18 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1416.5 0.9
506 18 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1415.4 1
507 148 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1415 52.7
508 19 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1414.9 1.3
509 19 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1414.3 1.2
510 19 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1414.1 1.2
511 19 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1413.8 1.2
512 19 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1413.7 0.8
513 18 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1413.3 0.7
514 20 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1412.5 1.6
515 19 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1412.2 1.5
516 47 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1412 23.3
517 33 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1411.7 7
518 325 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1410.7 102.2
519 20 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1409.7 1
520 20 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1409.7 0.9
521 23 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1409.7 1.7
522 19 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1409.2 1.1
523 21 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1409 1.5
524 19 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1408.5 0.8
525 21 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1408.3 1.7
526 18 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1407.7 1.1
527 18 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1407.6 0.8
528 21 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1407.4 1.5
529 19 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1407.3 0.8
530 19 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1407 0.9
531 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1405.1
532 18 Justin Mackley N/A 1404.9 0.6
533 21 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1404.9 1.3
534 21 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1404.7 1.2
535 91 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1404.4 32.3
536 21 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1404.3 0.9
537 21 Maciej Borys N/A 1403.8 0.9
538 21 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1403.8 0.9
539 541 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1403.5 157.6
540 22 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1403.2 1
541 46 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1403.1 21.7
542 23 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1402.9 0.7
543 23 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1401.9 1.1
544 20 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1400.5 1.9
545 20 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1400.1 0.9
546 45 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1399.5 11
547 19 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1399.1 0.9
548 22 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1399 1.1
549 22 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1399 1.1
550 5 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1398.2 4.7
551 21 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1397.4 0.8
552 21 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1397 0.7
553 19 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1396.2 1.1
554 22 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1396.2 1.3
555 20 David Suh South Coast Swords 1396.1 0.9
556 23 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1396.1 1.3
557 5 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1395.7 6.7
558 348 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1395.5 102.6
559 21 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1394.8 0.7
560 144 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1394.7 47.9
561 21 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1394 1.3
562 23 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1394 1.5
563 21 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1393.9 0.8
564 23 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1393.8 1.4
565 22 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1393.4 1
566 22 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1393 1.2
567 21 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1392.3 1.2
568 21 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1392.2 1.2
569 21 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1392.1 1.3
570 21 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1391.7 1.5
571 17 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1391.6 0.9
572 21 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1391.6 1.4
573 23 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1391 2
574 61 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1390.9 21.8
575 19 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1390.8 0.8
576 612 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1390.7 171.4
577 20 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1390.5 0.9
578 41 Sam Ross Krieg School 1389.3 6.6
579 188 Denis Matyazh Varga 1389.1 60.8
580 20 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1388.9 0.9
581 20 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1388.4 1.2
582 60 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1387.4 15.3
583 18 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1387.1 0.6
584 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1386.4
585 21 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1386.3 1.8
586 20 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1386.1 0.9
587 20 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1386.1 0.8
588 20 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1385.8 1
589 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1384.7
590 17 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1383.5 1
591 20 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1383.4 1.4
592 18 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1383.1 0.7
593 21 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1382.9 1.7
594 19 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1382.6 1.1
595 18 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1382.5 0.9
596 20 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1382.2 1.3
597 19 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1382 1
598 17 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1381.6 0.8
599 19 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1381.5 1
600 21 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1381.5 1.2
601 87 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1381.4 30.9
602 20 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1381.3 0.7
603 50 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1381.1 11.5
604 19 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1380.5 0.9
605 22 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1380.5 1.2
606 20 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1380.2 1.2
607 19 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1379.9 1
608 24 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1379.6 1.9
609 19 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1379.4 0.9
610 21 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1379 1.6
611 18 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1379 1
612 18 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1378.9 0.9
613 21 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1378.8 1.3
614 19 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1378.7 0.7
615 24 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1378.7 1.5
616 20 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1378.4 0.8
617 14 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1378.3 0.6
618 21 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1378.1 0.9
619 81 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1377.5 30
620 20 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1377.5 0.5
621 23 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1377.3 1
622 22 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1377.3 12.6
623 24 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1377.3 0.8
624 20 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1377.1 0.6
625 18 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1376.6 0.8
626 25 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1376.6 13.3
627 25 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1376.5 1.3
628 20 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1376.5 0.9
629 24 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1376.4 1.2
630 24 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1376.2 1.3
631 20 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1375.9 0.8
632 19 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1375.4 1
633 23 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1375.2 1.6
634 63 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1375.1 26.8
635 23 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1374.9 1.7
636 20 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1374.6 0.7
637 20 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1374.6 0.6
638 24 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1374.6 1.2
639 24 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1374.3 1.1
640 75 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1373.7 30.1
641 23 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1373.1 0.9
642 188 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1373.1 60.7
643 24 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1373 1.1
644 24 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1372.6 0.8
645 24 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1372.5 0.7
646 24 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1372 1.1
647 24 Michal Laktis Triglav 1371.8 1.3
648 15 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1371.5 1.8
649 24 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1371.3 1
650 21 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1370.3 0.8
651 434 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1370.2 125
652 21 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1370.2 0.8
653 26 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1370.1 1.5
654 24 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1369.6 1.4
655 27 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1369.5 1.7
656 24 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1369.1 1.3
657 4 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1369.1 9.2
658 24 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1368.8 0.7
659 181 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1368 59.3
660 24 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1367.9 0.6
661 24 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1367 1
662 24 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1365.8 0.9
663 24 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1365.4 0.7
664 24 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1364.2 1
665 23 Tim Davis Krieg School 1364.1 1
666 572 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1363.8 154.3
667 21 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1363.7 0.6
668 27 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1363.7 1.5
669 26 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1363.6 1.3
670 25 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1363.5 0.9
671 19 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1363.1 13.1
672 22 Joshua Richau N/A 1362.7 0.6
673 21 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1362.4 0.8
674 119 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1362.3 29.6
675 28 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1362.1 1.4
676 27 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1362 1.4
677 29 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1361.9 1.5
678 25 Simon van Gemert MARS 1361.7 1.3
679 55 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1361.6 11
680 26 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1361.3 1.2
681 24 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1360.7 0.9
682 31 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1360.5 16.2
683 27 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1359.4 2.8
684 25 Cody Fox Krieg School 1359.2 0.9
685 21 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1358.8 0.7
686 28 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1358.8 1.7
687 86 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1358.5 19.4
688 25 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1358.1 1.5
689 27 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1357.8 1.8
690 23 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1357.2 0.7
691 25 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1356.8 1.2
692 122 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1356.4 28.5
693 25 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1356.2 0.9
694 180 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1355.9 54.1
695 26 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1355.7 1.1
696 574 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1355.3 153.3
697 27 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1355 0.9
698 27 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1354.5 0.7
699 26 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1354 0.9
700 171 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1353.8 45.9
701 27 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1353.8 0.7
702 27 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1353.7 0.7
703 27 Diana Matthess Krifon 1352.7 1
704 26 Frederik Bakker MARS 1352.6 0.7
705 26 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1351.5 1.1
706 26 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1351.4 0.9
707 26 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1350.9 0.7
708 26 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1350.8 0.6
709 49 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1350.5 9.6
710 27 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1350.5 0.8
711 27 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1350.4 0.7
712 26 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1349.7 0.9
713 418 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1349.7 116.9
714 27 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1349.6 0.9
715 30 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1349.6 1.4
716 27 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1349.5 0.6
717 26 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1348.5 1.4
718 26 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1348.4 0.7
719 26 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1348.1 0.9
720 25 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1347.7 0.8
721 269 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1347.5 79.2
722 24 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1347.4 0.6
723 29 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1347.4 1.4
724 549 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1347.1 145.8
725 29 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1347 1.2
726 25 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1346.8 0.6
727 28 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1346.3 1.3
728 26 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1346.1 1
729 26 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1345.7 1.3
730 25 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1345.2 1
731 25 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1344.6 0.9
732 25 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1344.1 1.2
733 6 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1343.9 6.5
734 19 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1343.8 10.4
735 23 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1343.7 0.8
736 26 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1343.5 1.4
737 23 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1342.8 1.1
738 27 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1342.6 2.1
739 40 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1342.6 17.5
740 23 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1342.2 0.8
741 25 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1342.2 1.3
742 23 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1341.9 0.6
743 23 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1341.7 0.5
744 180 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1341.3 53.3
745 260 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1341 78.9
746 24 Paul Becker In MOTU 1340.7 0.8
747 24 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1340.1 1.1
748 27 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1340 1.7
749 25 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1340 1
750 25 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1339.7 0.9
751 245 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1339.4 69.5
752 23 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1338.8 0.6
753 27 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338.7 1.4
754 24 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1338.6 0.6
755 24 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1338.4 0.6
756 28 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1338.1 1.5
757 24 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1337.8 1
758 24 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1337.6 1.2
759 24 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1337.2 1
760 23 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1337.1 0.8
761 25 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1336.8 1.1
762 22 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1336.6 0.7
763 25 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1336.3 1.4
764 23 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1336.2 1
765 185 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1336.1 55
766 23 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1335.9 0.7
767 25 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1335.7 1.1
768 23 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1335.4 1
769 25 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1335.2 1.4
770 24 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1334.7 0.9
771 24 Matt Galas N/A 1334.5 0.9
772 23 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1334.5 0.6
773 35 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1334.4 18.9
774 26 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1334.3 0.9
775 25 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1333.9 16.9
776 198 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1333 60.3
777 257 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1332.9 77.2
778 26 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1332.8 0.7
779 29 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1332.8 1.5
780 29 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1332.8 1
781 Benyao Lin N/A 1332.4
782 28 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1332.2 1
783 27 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1332.1 0.9
784 29 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1331.7 1.3
785 475 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1331.4 126.4
786 28 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1331.3 0.8
787 30 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1331 1.1
788 29 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1330.4 0.8
789 57 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1330.4 8.5
790 29 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1330.1 0.5
791 28 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1329.5 0.7
792 30 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1329.3 1
793 29 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1328.5 1.1
794 29 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1328.3 0.7
795 29 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1328.2 0.6
796 27 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1327.2 0.6
797 25 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1326.9 0.7
798 30 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1326.8 1.3
799 29 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1326.1 1.5
800 29 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1326.1 1.5
801 28 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1326 1
802 27 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1326 0.6
803 29 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1325.8 0.9
804 28 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1325.2 1.1
805 28 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1324.2 0.9
806 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1324
807 26 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1323.7 0.6
808 30 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1323.7 1.4
809 27 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1323.1 1.1
810 27 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1322.8 0.8
811 27 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1321.9 1.1
812 24 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1321.8 0.6
813 27 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1321.3 1.4
814 21 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1321.1 11.2
815 30 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1321 1.7
816 29 Merijn Driessen MARS 1321 1.4
817 28 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1320.8 0.9
818 28 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1320.3 1.2
819 27 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1319.9 0.8
820 27 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1319.5 0.8
821 27 Jasper Olthof MARS 1319.2 1.1
822 26 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1318.1 0.9
823 28 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1318.1 1.8
824 27 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1317.7 0.6
825 27 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1317.5 0.7
826 27 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1317.1 0.9
827 290 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1316.9 79.5
828 27 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1316.3 0.6
829 12 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1316.2 1.6
830 28 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1316 0.7
831 28 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1315.5 1.1
832 26 Konrad Kessler N/A 1315.4 0.6
833 29 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1315.3 1.1
834 87 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1315.2 25
835 28 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1315.1 0.8
836 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1314.9
837 32 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1314.7 1.3
838 458 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1314.7 142.5
839 26 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1314.6 0.5
840 30 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1314.6 0.8
841 32 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1314.2 1.3
842 30 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1313.9 1.3
843 32 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1313.8 1.4
844 28 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1313.8 1
845 31 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1313.7 1.2
846 31 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1313.5 1.2
847 110 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1313.4 33.1
848 26 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1313.4 0.5
849 26 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1313.2 0.6
850 32 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1313.2 1.1
851 32 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1313 1.3
852 31 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1313 1.1
853 62 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1312.9 21.4
854 30 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1312.8 0.7
855 35 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1312.7 1.4
856 31 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1312 1.1
857 28 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1311.9 0.7
858 30 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1311.9 0.9
859 33 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland 1311.8 1.2
860 128 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1311.7 42.9
861 34 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1311.6 1.1
862 31 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland 1311.3 1.1
863 29 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1309.9 0.5
864 31 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1309.6 0.9
865 33 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1309.4 1.5
866 5 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1309.3 7.1
867 31 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1308.8 0.7
868 803 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1308.7 188.6
869 32 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 1308.5 0.6
870 31 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1308.4 0.6
871 33 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1308.1 0.9
872 31 Kris Pelser SwArta 1307.9 0.8
873 29 Denis Аntipov N/A 1307.2 0.6
874 163 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1306.6 52.5
875 29 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1306.2 1.2
876 111 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1306.1 37.2
877 29 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1305.9 0.9
878 31 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1305.8 1.2
879 30 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1305.4 1.2
880 28 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1305.1 0.9
881 26 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1304.9 0.9
882 32 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1304.7 1.3
883 30 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1304.6 1.3
884 28 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1304.5 1.1
885 26 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1304.5 0.8
886 35 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1304.5 1.5
887 30 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1304.4 1
888 34 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1304.2 1.6
889 29 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1303.8 1
890 842 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1303.6 195.5
891 100 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1303.5 17.4
892 31 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1303.3 1.3
893 35 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1303.1 2.2
894 31 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1302.9 0.9
895 33 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1302.9 1.1
896 32 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1302.9 0.7
897 32 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1302.5 0.9
898 32 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1302.4 0.9
899 32 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1302.3 0.9
900 32 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1302.2 0.8
901 32 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1301.5 1.1
902 30 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1301.2 1
903 33 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1301.1 1.4
904 29 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1300.4 0.8
905 32 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1300.2 1.7
906 30 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1300.1 1
907 29 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1299 0.7
908 31 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1298.7 1
909 30 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1298.1 1
910 29 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1297.8 0.9
911 87 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1297.8 32.7
912 448 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1297.6 116.1
913 30 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1297.5 0.7
914 32 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1297.5 1
915 35 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1297.3 1.6
916 32 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 1297.2 0.9
917 2 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1296.7 6.3
918 33 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1296.7 0.6
919 267 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1296.7 77.2
920 34 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1296.4 0.9
921 34 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1295.9 0.8
922 32 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1295.7 0.8
923 31 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1295.5 0.7
924 36 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1295.2 1.5
925 34 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1295.1 1.2
926 33 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1295 0.7
927 33 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1294.3 1.1
928 31 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1294.2 0.6
929 33 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1294.2 0.6
930 32 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1294.1 0.7
931 222 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1294 51.2
932 37 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1293.5 1.4
933 34 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1293.4 0.9
934 34 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1293 0.8
935 30 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1292.7 0.6
936 34 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 1292.7 1
937 34 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1292.6 0.9
938 31 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1292.3 0.6
939 35 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1292.3 1.1
940 39 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1292 1.7
941 32 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1291.7 1
942 34 Victor Lavenstein Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 1291.6 1.2
943 32 Marijn Heesters MARS 1291.5 0.8
944 32 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1291.4 0.7
945 547 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1291.2 133.9
946 36 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1291 1.3
947 31 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1290.7 0.6
948 35 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1290.6 1.2
949 32 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1290.6 0.6
950 36 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1290.3 1.4
951 33 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1289.7 0.8
952 225 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1289.5 67.1
953 31 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1289.5 0.6
954 34 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1289.4 0.9
955 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1289.1
956 1555 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1288.4 327.5
957 68 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1288.4 8.2
958 35 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1288.1 0.9
959 114 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1287.8 19.8
960 Thomas Forwood Fechtschule Victoria 1287.7
961 181 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1287.3 37.5
962 163 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 1287.1 51.8
963 37 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1286.7 0.9
964 39 Peter Máté Triglav 1286.5 1.4
965 38 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1286.5 0.9
966 37 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1286 1
967 Koldo Barriocanal Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1285.9
968 38 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1285.8 0.7
969 41 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1285.5 1.6
970 255 David Kent Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1285.5 72.7
971 39 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1285.3 0.7
972 38 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1285.1 0.5
973 42 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1285 1.4
974 41 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1284.7 1
975 40 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1284.5 0.6
976 715 Jan Randl TJ Sokol České Budějovice 1284.5 169.1
977 41 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1283.8 1.1
978 38 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1283.5 0.6
979 41 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1283.2 1
980 43 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1283.1 1.5
981 42 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1283 1.2
982 40 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1282.4 0.8
983 36 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1282 0.6
984 36 Tobias Mühlmann N/A 1281.8 0.7
985 44 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1281.7 1.6
986 37 Tom Smets Invirtus 1281.4 0.8
987 41 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1281.3 1.2
988 43 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1280.7 2.1
989 38 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1279.9 1
990 36 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1279.6 0.8
991 35 Dough Chrichton N/A 1279.6 0.7
992 37 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1279.6 0.8
993 41 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1279.5 1.1
994 41 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1279.4 1.1
995 37 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1279.1 1
996 37 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1278.9 0.8
997 127 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1278.9 43.6
998 90 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1278.5 33.7
999 2102 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1278.1 432.7
1000 39 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1277.9 0.7
1001 41 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1277.8 1.2
1002 25 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1277.6 21.1
1003 41 Philip Ohmer Ochs München 1277.6 0.7
1004 38 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1276.1 0.6
1005 41 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1275.8 1.3
1006 22 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1275.8 6.5
1007 40