Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - December 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2009.6 1.9
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1965.4 35.4
3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1962.6 1.8
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1942.4 10.8
5 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1898.7 1.4
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1872.9 1.2
7 4 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1863.8 32.7
8 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1852 1.9
9 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1839.7 1.6
10 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1837.4 2.1
11 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1830.9 2.3
12 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1829.4 1.4
13 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1828.7 2
14 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1821.7 1.5
15 1 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1821.6 2.3
16 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1818.2 1.5
17 1 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1809 1.6
18 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1809 1.7
19 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1795.4 1.9
20 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1790.6 2.1
21 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1788 1.1
22 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1778.1 1.5
23 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1776.3 1.9
24 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1768.5 1.9
25 27 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1761 59
26 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1759.9 17.8
27 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1757 2.2
28 2 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1756.2 0.7
29 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1755.6 1.9
30 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1754.9 2.2
31 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1751.3 1.7
32 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1750.7 2.1
33 11 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1748.7 32.9
34 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1747 2.1
35 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1746.6 2.5
36 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1743.9 1.8
37 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1742.6 1.9
38 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1741.8 1.8
39 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1741.3 1.7
40 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1740.3 1.4
41 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1736.3 1.3
42 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1736 1.7
43 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1731.4 1.8
44 16 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1731.2 54.4
45 2 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1727 1.9
46 2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1721.2 1.5
47 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1713.9 1.8
48 2 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1712.5 2.1
49 2 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1712 2.3
50 2 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1710.5 1.3
51 2 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1709 1.5
52 2 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1704.1 0.7
53 2 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1701.2 1.6
54 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1697.8 0.8
55 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1696.5 1.9
56 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1690.1 0.6
57 14 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1687.4 18.5
58 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1687.2 1.4
59 86 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1686 100.7
60 2 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1684.4 1.1
61 6 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1683.1 10.4
62 3 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1682.7 2.2
63 2 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1674 1.4
64 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1673 1.6
65 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1672.8 1.5
66 3 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1672.4 1.9
67 13 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1672.1 10
68 3 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1671.9 2
69 3 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1670.5 1.9
70 2 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1670.5 1.6
71 4 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1669.5 2.7
72 3 Yannick De smet SwArta 1669.2 1.3
73 3 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1667.7 2.3
74 1 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1666.8 1.9
75 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1666.6 2.3
76 2 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1665.5 1.2
77 2 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1664.8 1.6
78 2 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1663.2 1.8
79 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1662 1.1
80 2 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1661.1 1.4
81 2 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1660 2.3
82 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1657.5 1.3
83 2 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1657.2 1.8
84 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1656.1 1.5
85 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1653.3 2.3
86 1 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1653.1 1.6
87 15 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1652.9 18.4
88 2 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1649.9 1.8
89 2 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1648.8 0.8
90 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1648.1 1.5
91 2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1647.6 1.6
92 2 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1647.5 1.3
93 2 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1646.2 0.9
94 2 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1644.8 1.9
95 306 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1644.7 189.8
96 3 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1642.7 1.7
97 3 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1642.3 1.5
98 3 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1636.9 1.6
99 2 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1636.6 0.7
100 4 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1636.6 1.2
101 3 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1635.8 0.9
102 3 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1634 1.5
103 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1633.8 1.4
104 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1632.6 2
105 105 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1630.9 86.2
106 3 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1625.7 0.8
107 37 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1625.6 39.5
108 4 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1624.7 1.5
109 1 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1624.2 0.7
110 4 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1624.1 1
111 2 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1623.2 1.4
112 7 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1623.2 2
113 6 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1623.2 1.9
114 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1622.8
115 5 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1619 2.2
116 5 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1619 2.1
117 4 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1618.9 1.5
118 6 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1617.9 2.6
119 5 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1616.5 2.6
120 5 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1613.5 1.5
121 5 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1613.5 1.3
122 5 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1611.8 1.7
123 4 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1611.6 0.7
124 6 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1611.2 1.2
125 5 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1608.3 1.9
126 5 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1607.3 1.4
127 5 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1607.3 1.4
128 5 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1606.6 1.6
129 5 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1606.6 1.3
130 4 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1605.6 0.7
131 4 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1605.3 0.8
132 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1604.5 6.2
133 5 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1602.4 1.5
134 4 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1601.4 1.3
135 6 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1601.4 2.3
136 5 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1601 1
137 5 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1599.8 1.2
138 5 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1599.8 0.8
139 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1598.8 1.1
140 6 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1598.5 1.6
141 4 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1596.6 1.2
142 4 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1596.1 1
143 4 Jan Šulák Digladior 1594.7 1.6
144 19 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1592.1 15.8
145 4 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1589 1.4
146 45 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1586.6 29
147 5 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1586.2 1.6
148 5 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1586 0.9
149 3 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1583.6 1.7
150 3 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1583.4 1.1
151 3 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1582.8 1.6
152 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1581.4 1.4
153 3 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1580.7 1.7
154 3 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1580.1 1.4
155 3 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1579.9 0.7
156 1 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1577.3 0.6
157 3 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1576.3 1.5
158 5 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1576.3 1.7
159 3 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1575.8 0.8
160 3 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1574.4 1.4
161 21 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1574.3 20.3
162 3 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1573.8 1.1
163 5 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1573.4 2
164 3 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1571.9 1.4
165 2 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1570.7 1.1
166 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1570.7 1.1
167 5 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1570.6 1.8
168 2 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1570.2 0.7
169 4 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1570.2 1.2
170 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1566.4 1.5
171 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1566.4 1.8
172 2 Franz Teichert Ochs 1566.3 1
173 2 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1566.3 0.7
174 2 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1565.7 1.1
175 2 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1564.9 1.6
176 2 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1564.8 1.7
177 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1564.4 0.9
178 2 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1563.9 2.2
179 4 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1563.9 2.3
180 3 Radek Ondra Digladior 1563.8 1.6
181 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1561.6 0.9
182 2 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1561.5 1.2
183 4 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1561.5 1.7
184 2 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1560.3 1.7
185 159 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1560.2 79.1
186 2 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1560.1 1.3
187 4 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1559.7 2
188 3 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1559.2 1.4
189 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1559.1 1.5
190 3 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1559.1 1.4
191 24 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1558.8 17.1
192 4 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1558.4 2
193 4 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1557.5 1.1
194 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1557 1.2
195 2 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1555.5 1.6
196 4 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1555.2 1.9
197 3 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1554.6 2.4
198 24 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1554.4 14.6
199 4 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1552.8 1.3
200 4 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1551.5 1.3
201 3 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1548.9 1.4
202 5 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1548.6 2.1
203 2 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1548.1 0.8
204 5 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1548 2
205 3 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1548 0.8
206 6 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1547.6 1.9
207 94 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1547.3 44.6
208 23 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1547 9.1
209 6 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1546.8 1.5
210 6 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1546.5 1.5
211 6 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1545.5 1.5
212 42 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1545 17
213 6 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1545 0.7
214 8 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1544.3 1.4
215 6 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1544.3 1.2
216 8 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1544.3 1.3
217 6 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1542.7 0.9
218 6 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1542.2 1
219 6 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1542 0.9
220 60 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1541.8 32
221 7 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1541 1.3
222 104 Matias Parmala Espoo HEMA 1540.7 49.1
223 5 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1540.1 0.8
224 8 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1539.9 1.5
225 8 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1539.9 1.1
226 7 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1539.4 1.6
227 6 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1539 1.2
228 8 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1538.5 1.8
229 5 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1538.4 0.7
230 5 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1537.5 1.5
231 3 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1537.5 0.9
232 9 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1537.2 2.2
233 4 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1537.2 1
234 8 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1537.1 1.6
235 8 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1537 1.5
236 6 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1536.7 1.4
237 5 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1534.9 0.9
238 5 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1533.7 1.5
239 5 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1533.7 1.2
240 4 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1533.5 0.7
241 6 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1533.4 1.4
242 5 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1532.9 0.9
243 228 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1531.8 105.7
244 5 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1531.8 1.1
245 7 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1531.7 1.7
246 4 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1531.3 1
247 6 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1531.1 1.5
248 5 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1530.2 1.7
249 5 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1530 1.2
250 1 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1529.4 0.6
251 6 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1529.3 1.4
252 6 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1528.9 1.5
253 6 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1528.8 1.5
254 6 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1528.8 1.4
255 5 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1528.3 1.5
256 5 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1527.8 1.4
257 4 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1527.1 1.5
258 6 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1527.1 1.8
259 4 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1526.3 1.6
260 4 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1526 1.2
261 4 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1525.6 1.1
262 3 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1524.3 1.2
263 5 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1524.3 2
264 4 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1523.6 1.3
265 4 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1522.7 1
266 109 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1522.3 57.8
267 5 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1521.1 0.7
268 100 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1519.6 48.6
269 6 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1518.8 1.7
270 6 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1518.4 1.6
271 5 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1518.3 1.1
272 7 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1517.9 1.6
273 6 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1517.4 1.4
274 5 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1517.4 1.2
275 7 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1517.2 1.5
276 4 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1516.2 0.8
277 7 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1515.5 2.2
278 7 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1515.2 2.1
279 5 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1515 1.2
280 7 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1514.8 1.6
281 6 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1514.7 1
282 3 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1514.1 0.8
283 5 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1513.9 1.1
284 7 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1513.9 1.6
285 5 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1513.5 0.8
286 10 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1513.1 2.6
287 6 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1512.8 1.1
288 6 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1512.2 1.1
289 6 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1511 1.1
290 5 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1510.6 0.7
291 7 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1510.3 1.4
292 6 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1509.6 1.5
293 6 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1509.1 1.7
294 6 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1507 1.7
295 5 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1506.9 0.8
296 7 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1506.4 1.8
297 6 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1506.1 1.5
298 6 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1505 0.7
299 6 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1504.3 1.4
300 5 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1504 1
301 7 Micha Morales MARS 1503.6 1.6
302 6 Jem Burke Invirtus 1503.5 1.1
303 5 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1503.3 1
304 7 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1503.1 1.3
305 6 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1502.9 1.1
306 364 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1502.3 138.8
307 7 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1502 0.9
308 5 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1501.2 0.7
309 7 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1501.1 0.8
310 6 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1500 1.7
311 6 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1499.9 1.5
312 6 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1499.8 1.4
313 6 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1499 1
314 6 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1498.6 1.2
315 115 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1498.2 54.7
316 7 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1497.5 1.3
317 6 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1497.2 1.2
318 8 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1496.6 1.8
319 7 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1496.6 1
320 7 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1495.9 1.5
321 7 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1495.6 0.8
322 6 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1494.6 0.6
323 8 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1494.3 1.9
324 7 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1493.9 1
325 7 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1493.1 1.7
326 7 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1492.9 1.5
327 6 András Módos Kard Rendje 1492.7 1.5
328 8 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1492.5 1.9
329 7 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1492.2 1.7
330 36 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1491.6 22.4
331 7 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1491.4 1
332 9 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1491.2 1.4
333 8 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1491.1 0.9
334 6 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1490.2 0.9
335 6 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1489.7 1.2
336 9 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1489.4 1.7
337 7 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1488.9 1.3
338 7 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1488.3 0.7
339 7 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1487 1.7
340 785 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1487 241.1
341 8 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1486.3 0.6
342 8 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1485.7 1.2
343 8 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1482.9 1.6
344 7 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1482.8 1.1
345 9 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1482.7 1.4
346 5 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1482.5 1
347 8 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1482.5 1.3
348 10 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1482.4 1.4
349 9 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1482.4 1.3
350 8 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1481.4 1.1
351 8 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1480.1 2.1
352 7 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1480 1.1
353 6 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1479.5 2.4
354 8 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1477.8 1.6
355 7 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1475.6 1.3
356 7 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1474.7 1.2
357 5 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1474.1 0.7
358 8 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1473.9 1.5
359 8 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1473.9 1.2
360 7 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1472.2 1.2
361 7 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1471.9 1.4
362 6 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1470.9 1.1
363 5 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1470.5 0.9
364 9 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1470.4 2.3
365 6 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1470.2 1.1
366 6 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1469.4 1.2
367 6 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1469.3 1
368 4 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1469.1 0.7
369 1619 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1469 394.4
370 7 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1469 1
371 9 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1468.9 1.2
372 7 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1468.7 0.6
373 6 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1468.3 0.8
374 30 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1468 14.6
375 673 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1467.8 207.2
376 7 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1467.8 0.6
377 9 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1467.8 1.1
378 7 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1467.1 1
379 9 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1466.8 1.5
380 8 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1466.1 1.1
381 8 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1465 1.6
382 8 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1464.9 1.3
383 6 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1463.9 0.6
384 8 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1463.7 0.8
385 228 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1463.6 84.8
386 173 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1463.5 68.7
387 9 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1463 1.2
388 9 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1462.2 1.4
389 9 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1462.2 1.3
390 109 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1461.5 42.1
391 7 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1461.3 0.9
392 11 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1461 1.5
393 11 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1461 1.3
394 11 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1460.6 1.7
395 7 Steven Faralli N/A 1460.1 0.7
396 156 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1459.9 72.8
397 11 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1459.4 1.6
398 13 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1459.4 1.8
399 42 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1459.2 12.3
400 9 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1459.1 1
401 14 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1459 1.8
402 12 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1458.8 1.3
403 14 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1458.8 1.8
404 12 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1458.4 1.5
405 12 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1457.9 1.8
406 11 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1457.1 1.2
407 11 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA 1456.7 0.6
408 11 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1456 0.9
409 11 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1455.7 0.8
410 10 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1454.9 0.8
411 12 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1454.8 1
412 10 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1453 1.8
413 8 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1452.5 0.9
414 7 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1452.2 0.9
415 9 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1451.4 1.9
416 8 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1451.1 1.4
417 7 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1451.1 1.2
418 9 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1450.8 1.6
419 8 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1450.6 0.7
420 7 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1450.3 0.9
421 9 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1450 1.2
422 8 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1449.6 1.3
423 8 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1449.4 1.1
424 58 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1449.1 25.9
425 8 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1448.7 0.6
426 10 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1448.4 1.2
427 9 Alexander Rafael WFA 1448 1
428 25 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1447.7 6.7
429 9 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1446.4 0.9
430 9 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1446.1 0.8
431 12 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1445.6 2
432 10 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1445.3 1
433 10 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1444.4 1
434 10 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1444 1.2
435 10 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1443.7 1.3
436 10 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1443.2 1.7
437 10 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1443 0.8
438 7 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1442.1 1.1
439 11 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1442.1 1.5
440 46 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1442 16.9
441 12 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1441.7 1.7
442 10 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1440.4 1.3
443 10 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1439.6 1.4
444 8 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1439 0.8
445 11 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1438.6 1.7
446 134 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1438.5 49.6
447 10 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1438.3 0.9
448 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1438.2
449 14 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1438 1.8
450 12 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1437.6 1.3
451 12 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1437.1 0.7
452 11 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1437.1 0.7
453 13 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1436.9 0.9
454 12 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1436.7 0.9
455 12 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1436.4 0.8
456 1065 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1436.1 272.8
457 12 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1435.4 0.6
458 14 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1435.3 1.7
459 13 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1435.2 0.7
460 12 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1434.8 0.8
461 14 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1434.7 0.9
462 10 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1432.9 0.6
463 12 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1432.8 0.8
464 15 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1432.8 1.2
465 12 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1432.6 0.8
466 16 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1432.5 1.3
467 13 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1432.4 0.8
468 13 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1430.3 1.8
469 13 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1430.3 1.3
470 100 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1429.4 37.7
471 14 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1429.3 0.8
472 14 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1428.4 1.6
473 14 Fabien Provent N/A 1427.8 1
474 13 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1427.8 0.6
475 15 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1427.2 1.3
476 12 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1427.2 0.8
477 14 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1426.9 1.1
478 13 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1426.7 1
479 17 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1426.5 1.5
480 13 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1426.2 1.1
481 13 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1425.9 1
482 13 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1425.6 1.1
483 17 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1425.1 2.3
484 12 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1424.5 1.3
485 15 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1424.2 2
486 10 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1424.2 1
487 14 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1424.1 1.5
488 13 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1423.9 1.4
489 15 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1423.9 1.4
490 12 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1423.4 0.9
491 14 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1423.3 1.1
492 13 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1423 1
493 13 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1422.2 1.5
494 11 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1421.6 1.2
495 11 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1421.4 1.4
496 10 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1421.3 0.6
497 8 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1420.9 0.9
498 11 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1420.7 1.1
499 11 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1420.4 1.4
500 9 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1420.3 1.1
501 8 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1420.3 0.8
502 17 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1420.2 1.7
503 11 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1419.9 1.3
504 14 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1419.8 1.7
505 10 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1419.8 0.9
506 10 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1419.7 0.8
507 13 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1419.5 1.3
508 11 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1418.9 1.1
509 9 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1418.3 1
510 12 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1418.3 1.6
511 30 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1418.1 5.2
512 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1417.1
513 12 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1417 1.4
514 12 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1416.6 1.8
515 12 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1416.5 1.5
516 209 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1416.1 69.1
517 12 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1415.6 0.9
518 14 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1415.4 1.6
519 45 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1415.3 21.5
520 14 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1414.4 1
521 13 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1413.6 1.3
522 906 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1413.5 235.1
523 16 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1413.3 1.7
524 15 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1413.1 1.2
525 13 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1412.9 0.8
526 16 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1412.9 1.2
527 14 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1412.7 0.7
528 17 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1412.6 1.2
529 Pavlov Dmitry Meyer Freifechter Guild 1411.2
530 1696 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1410.9 378.2
531 17 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1410.9 1.6
532 17 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1410.8 1.4
533 16 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1410.3 1.4
534 18 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1409.8 2.2
535 17 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1409.3 1.3
536 16 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1408.8 0.8
537 18 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1408.7 1
538 16 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1408.1 1.1
539 18 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1408 1.7
540 16 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1407.7 0.8
541 18 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1407.5 1.5
542 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1406.9
543 16 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1406.8 0.8
544 19 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1406.6 1.6
545 16 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1406.6 0.8
546 20 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1406.6 1.1
547 17 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1406.2 0.8
548 20 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1405.9 1.5
549 17 Justin Mackley N/A 1404.3 0.6
550 612 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1404.1 166.4
551 20 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1403.8 1.3
552 19 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1403.6 1.3
553 19 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1403.5 1.2
554 18 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1403.4 0.9
555 20 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1403 1.4
556 18 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1402.9 0.9
557 20 Maciej Borys N/A 1402.8 0.9
558 19 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1402.5 1
559 17 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1402.2 0.7
560 20 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1402.1 1
561 20 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1401 2
562 19 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1400.7 1.1
563 614 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1399.7 166.6
564 19 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1399.2 0.9
565 21 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1398.6 1.9
566 19 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1398.2 0.9
567 71 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1398.1 23.5
568 20 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1397.9 1.1
569 20 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1397.9 1.1
570 12 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1397.8 10.4
571 25 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1397.6 1.9
572 22 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1397.1 1.1
573 22 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1396.6 0.8
574 22 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1396.3 0.7
575 20 David Suh South Coast Swords 1395.3 0.9
576 23 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1395.1 1.1
577 23 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1394.9 1.3
578 22 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1394.7 1.3
579 21 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1394.4 1.1
580 23 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1393.4 2.3
581 18 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1393.2 0.8
582 22 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1393.1 1.5
583 22 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1392.7 1.3
584 19 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1392.5 1
585 23 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1392.4 1.5
586 20 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1391.9 1.2
587 20 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1391.2 1.2
588 20 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1390.9 1.2
589 20 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1390.8 1.3
590 19 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1390.7 0.9
591 19 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1390.2 1.4
592 17 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1390 0.8
593 17 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1389.8 0.8
594 17 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1389.6 0.9
595 21 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1389.4 1.5
596 23 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1389 2
597 190 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1388.7 57.7
598 19 Denis Matyazh Varga 1388.2 0.9
599 21 Sam Ross Krieg School 1388 1.3
600 19 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1387.2 1.2
601 45 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1386.7 14.7
602 19 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1386.5 0.6
603 256 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland 1386.3 74.4
604 20 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1385.6 0.7
605 18 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1385.3 0.8
606 20 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1385.3 0.8
607 19 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1384.8 1
608 23 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1384.5 1.8
609 20 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1384.1 0.6
610 20 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1382.5 1
611 19 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1382.4 0.7
612 21 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1382 1.4
613 18 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1381.6 0.9
614 20 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1381.4 1.1
615 537 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1381.3 140.1
616 23 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1381.3 1.6
617 20 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1381.1 1
618 22 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1380.9 1.3
619 21 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1380.8 0.8
620 21 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1380.6 1
621 19 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1380.6 0.7
622 22 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1380.3 1.2
623 22 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1379.6 1.7
624 20 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1379.6 0.9
625 20 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1379.3 1.2
626 23 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1379.2 1.9
627 21 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.1 1.1
628 21 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1378.8 1
629 20 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1378.5 0.9
630 16 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1378.1 0.7
631 20 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1378 1
632 20 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1378 0.9
633 25 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1377.8 1.9
634 18 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1377.7 0.8
635 25 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1377.5 1.5
636 21 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1377.2 1.5
637 19 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1377.2 0.9
638 4 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1377.1 4
639 19 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1377 0.5
640 21 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1376.6 0.9
641 18 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1376.5 0.8
642 18 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1376.5 0.6
643 22 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1376.3 1
644 27 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1376.2 2.1
645 20 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1375.7 0.8
646 24 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1375.7 1.6
647 19 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1375.6 0.9
648 21 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1375.3 1.2
649 20 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1375.2 1.2
650 24 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1375.2 1.4
651 20 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1375.1 0.8
652 22 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1375 1.2
653 21 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1374.4 1
654 17 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1374 0.6
655 19 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1374 0.7
656 23 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1373.6 1.6
657 23 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1373.5 1.6
658 133 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1373.5 44
659 24 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1373.2 1.7
660 21 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1373.1 1.1
661 21 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1372.3 1.4
662 21 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1372.2 0.9
663 20 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1371.9 1.1
664 20 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1371.8 0.8
665 20 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1371.8 0.7
666 19 Michal Laktis Triglav 1370.4 1.3
667 18 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1370.4 1
668 17 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1369.5 0.6
669 21 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1369.5 2
670 20 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1369.5 0.8
671 19 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1369.4 0.8
672 19 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1368.6 1.4
673 19 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1368.2 1.4
674 18 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1367.8 1.3
675 20 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1367.8 1.7
676 19 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1367.3 1.8
677 17 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1367.3 0.6
678 19 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1367.2 0.8
679 18 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1366 1
680 581 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1365.5 150.5
681 19 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1364.9 0.9
682 19 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1364.8 0.7
683 19 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1363.2 1
684 17 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1363.1 0.6
685 20 Tim Davis Krieg School 1363.1 1
686 20 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1362.7 1.1
687 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1362.6
688 19 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1362.3 1.2
689 21 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1362.2 1.4
690 18 Joshua Richau N/A 1362 0.6
691 20 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1361.9 1.2
692 19 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1361.6 0.8
693 22 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1360.9 11.3
694 20 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1360.7 1.6
695 20 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1360.7 1.4
696 20 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1360.6 1.4
697 20 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1360.5 1.5
698 20 Simon van Gemert MARS 1360.5 1.2
699 19 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1360.2 1.1
700 21 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1360.1 1.5
701 20 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1359.8 0.9
702 20 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1359.4 1.1
703 19 Cody Fox Krieg School 1358.4 0.9
704 19 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1358.1 0.7
705 22 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1357.9 1.5
706 20 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1357.1 1.6
707 20 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1356.9 1.6
708 20 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1356.7 1.4
709 19 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1356.5 0.7
710 21 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1356 1.8
711 20 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1355.6 1.2
712 20 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1355.3 1
713 20 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1355.3 0.9
714 19 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1354.6 1.1
715 21 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1354.3 1.6
716 19 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1354.1 0.9
717 21 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1353.8 1.4
718 20 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1353.8 0.7
719 20 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1353.1 0.9
720 19 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1353.1 0.7
721 19 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1353 0.7
722 22 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1352.8 1
723 19 Frederik Bakker MARS 1351.8 0.7
724 21 Diana Matthess Krifon 1351.7 1
725 72 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1351.6 24.7
726 Simo Sairanen Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1351
727 21 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1350.5 0.9
728 23 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1350.4 1.1
729 21 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1350.2 0.6
730 19 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1349.7 0.7
731 21 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1349.7 0.8
732 23 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1349.7 0.8
733 36 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1349.6 14.5
734 22 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1348.8 0.9
735 19 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1348.8 0.6
736 22 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1348.7 0.9
737 79 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1348.7 20.2
738 25 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1348.1 1.6
739 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1347.8 5.2
740 22 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1347.7 0.7
741 22 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1347.2 0.9
742 25 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1347.1 1.4
743 23 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1347 0.8
744 22 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1346.8 0.6
745 21 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1346.3 0.8
746 25 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1346.3 1.2
747 21 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1346.2 0.6
748 25 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1346 1.4
749 21 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1345.1 1
750 23 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1345 1.3
751 22 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1344.4 1.3
752 22 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1344.2 1
753 47 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1344 17.9
754 23 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1343.7 0.9
755 22 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1342.9 1
756 21 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1342.9 0.8
757 25 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1342.9 1.2
758 24 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1342.6 1.1
759 23 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1342.1 1.3
760 23 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1341.7 1.1
761 21 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1341.4 0.8
762 20 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1341.3 0.6
763 20 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1341.1 0.5
764 23 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1340.9 1.3
765 27 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1340.5 2.1
766 22 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1340.1 1.2
767 21 Paul Becker In MOTU 1339.8 0.8
768 23 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1339.8 1.2
769 22 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1339 1.1
770 21 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1339 1
771 21 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1338.7 0.9
772 24 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1338.4 1.6
773 21 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1338.2 0.6
774 20 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1338 0.6
775 24 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1338 1.4
776 21 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1337.7 0.6
777 24 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1337.3 1.4
778 21 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1336.8 1
779 23 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1336.6 1.4
780 22 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1336.4 1.1
781 21 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1336.3 0.8
782 23 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1336.3 0.9
783 21 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1335.9 0.7
784 23 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1335.7 1.1
785 21 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1335.3 0.9
786 20 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1335.1 0.7
787 24 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1334.9 1.4
788 21 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1334.6 1.1
789 24 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1334.5 1.7
790 22 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1334.5 1
791 19 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1333.9 0.6
792 22 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1333.7 0.9
793 22 Matt Galas N/A 1333.7 0.9
794 20 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1333.4 0.9
795 22 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1332.8 1.6
796 21 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1332.3 1.7
797 19 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1332.1 0.7
798 18 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1331.9 1
799 18 Benyao Lin N/A 1331.8 0.6
800 23 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1331.7 1.3
801 25 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1331.5 1.4
802 23 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1331.4 1.5
803 20 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1331.2 0.9
804 22 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1331.2 1
805 19 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1330.5 0.8
806 22 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1330.4 1.3
807 22 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1329.7 1.7
808 20 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1329.7 0.7
809 19 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1329.6 0.5
810 21 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1329.4 1
811 1430 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1328.5 299.2
812 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1328.4
813 21 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1328.3 1
814 19 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1327.6 0.6
815 21 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1327.6 0.7
816 23 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1327.5 1.1
817 21 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1326.6 0.6
818 20 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1325.5 1.3
819 17 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1325.4 0.6
820 19 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1325 1
821 18 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1324.9 0.9
822 23 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1324.6 1.5
823 19 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1324 1.1
824 117 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1323.8 27
825 20 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1323.3 0.9
826 20 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1323.3 0.7
827 20 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1323.2 0.6
828 20 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1322.4 1.4
829 20 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1322.1 1.1
830 20 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1322 0.8
831 19 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1321.1 0.6
832 21 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1320.8 1.1
833 20 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1320 1.4
834 17 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1319.9 0.9
835 21 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1319.9 1.2
836 20 Merijn Driessen MARS 1319.6 1.4
837 22 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1319.3 1.7
838 19 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1319.1 0.8
839 21 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1319 1.2
840 20 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1318.7 0.8
841 20 Jasper Olthof MARS 1318.1 1.1
842 20 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1317.2 0.9
843 19 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1317.1 0.5
844 19 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1316.8 0.7
845 22 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1316.3 1.8
846 20 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1316.2 0.9
847 20 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1316 0.9
848 20 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1315.7 0.6
849 19 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1315.3 0.7
850 18 Konrad Kessler N/A 1314.8 0.6
851 22 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1314.6 1.6
852 21 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1314.4 1.1
853 18 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1314.3 0.8
854 18 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1314.3 0.5
855 22 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1314.2 1.1
856 22 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1314.2 1.1
857 18 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1314.1 0.5
858 20 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1313.9 0.8
859 19 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1313.8 0.8
860 23 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1313.4 1.3
861 20 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1312.9 1.3
862 14 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1312.8 0.5
863 19 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1312.8 1
864 22 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1312.6 1.2
865 16 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1312.6 0.6
866 19 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1312.6 0.8
867 22 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1312.5 1.2
868 25 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1312.4 1.4
869 23 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1312.3 1.2
870 20 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1312.1 1.1
871 17 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1312.1 0.7
872 20 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1311.9 1.1
873 20 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1311.9 1.1
874 23 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1311.8 1.3
875 104 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1311.5 28.4
876 21 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1311.4 1.4
877 20 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1311.3 0.7
878 20 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1311 0.9
879 23 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1311 1
880 459 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1310.6 112.9
881 20 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1310.6 1.1
882 20 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland 1310.2 1.1
883 23 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1310.1 1.6
884 21 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1309.3 0.5
885 21 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1308.8 0.8
886 19 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1308 0.7
887 22 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1307.9 1.5
888 18 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1307.8 0.6
889 23 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1307.3 2
890 22 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1307.3 1.4
891 20 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1307.2 0.9
892 20 Kris Pelser SwArta 1307.2 0.8
893 20 Denis Аntipov N/A 1306.6 0.6
894 20 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1305.5 1.2
895 19 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1305.1 1
896 19 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1305 0.9
897 22 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1305 1.2
898 20 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1304.6 1.2
899 19 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1304.2 0.9
900 21 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1304.1 1.2
901 20 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1304 0.8
902 17 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1303.7 0.8
903 16 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1303.5 0.9
904 20 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1303.4 1.1
905 23 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1303.4 1.3
906 23 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1303.3 1.3
907 21 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1302.9 1.5
908 19 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1302.8 1
909 21 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1302.7 1.5
910 20 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1302.5 1
911 20 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1302.4 1.1
912 16 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1302.1 0.7
913 21 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1302 1.3
914 20 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1302 0.9
915 20 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1301.8 1.1
916 19 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1301.6 0.9
917 19 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1301.5 0.9
918 18 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1301.3 0.8
919 20 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1301.3 0.9
920 27 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1301 2.2
921 20 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1300.4 1.1
922 20 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1300.2 1
923 20 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1299.7 1.4
924 20 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1299.6 0.8
925 19 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1299.1 1
926 21 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1298.5 1.7
927 20 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1298.3 0.7
928 20 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1297.7 1
929 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1297.3
930 21 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1297.1 1
931 21 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1296.9 0.9
932 19 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1296.8 0.7
933 22 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1296.6 1.1
934 20 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1296.5 1
935 23 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1296.4 1.3
936 20 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 1296.3 0.9
937 19 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1296.1 0.6
938 283 Аlexey Zhdanov Tramazzone 1295.9 72.5
939 24 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1295.7 1.6
940 23 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1295.6 1.2
941 21 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1295.5 0.9
942 23 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1295.2 1.5
943 22 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1295.2 0.8
944 22 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1294.8 0.8
945 22 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1294.8 0.7
946 20 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1294.3 0.7
947 22 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1293.9 1.2
948 24 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1293.8 1.4
949 21 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1293.7 0.6
950 21 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1293.6 0.6
951 21 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1293.4 0.7
952 25 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1293.2 1.1
953 22 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1292.6 1.5
954 21 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1292.5 0.9
955 21 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1292.2 0.8
956 21 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1292.1 0.6
957 25 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1292.1 1.4
958 22 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1291.6 0.9
959 22 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1291.6 0.6
960 22 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1291.1 1.1
961 18 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1290.7 0.7
962 20 Marijn Heesters MARS 1290.7 0.8
963 23 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1290.7 1
964 23 Victor Lavenstein Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 1290.4 1.2
965 26 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1290.4 1.7
966 20 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1290.2 0.6
967 23 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1290.2 1
968 20 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1290 0.6
969 24 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1289.7 1.3
970 23 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1289.4 1.2
971 22 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1288.9 1.4
972 22 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1288.9 0.8
973 21 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1288.9 0.6
974 21 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1288.5 0.9
975 21 Tanner Martin N/A 1288.3 0.8
976 25 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1288.2 1.4
977 22 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1287.5 1
978 21 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1287.2 0.9
979 19 Thomas Forwood Fechtschule Victoria 1286.9 0.8
980 21 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1286.8 1
981 23 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1286.8 1.1
982 26 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1286.7 1.7
983 22 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1286.3 1
984 22 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 1286 1.1
985 22 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1285.9 0.9
986 21 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1285.6 0.9
987 20 Koldo Barriocanal Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1285.2 0.7
988 24 Peter Máté Triglav 1285.1 1.4
989 21 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1285.1 0.7
990 24 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1285 1
991 20 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1284.7 0.7
992 20 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1284.6 0.5
993 23 David Kent Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1284.2 1.2
994 19 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1283.9 0.6
995 26 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1283.9 1.6
996 22 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1283.7 1
997 24 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1283.7 1.4
998 22 Jan Randl TJ Sokol České Budějovice 1283.5 1
999 21 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1282.8 0.6
1000 23 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1282.7 1.1
1001 21 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1281.8 1.2
1002 21 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1281.6 0.8
1003 21 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1281.4 0.6
1004 21 Tobias Mühlmann N/A 1281 0.7
1005 20 Tom Smets Invirtus 1280.5 0.8
1006