Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - February 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2029.1 1.9
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1974.5 1.7
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1962.3 1.7
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1953.1 1.6
5 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1896 1.4
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1870.6 1.2
7 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1867.5 0.8
8 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1859.4 1.8
9 6 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1857.4 29.9
10 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1853 2
11 1 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1850.4 2.3
12 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1836.6 1.6
13 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1833.7 2
14 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1827.3 2.2
15 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1826.5 1.4
16 James Campbell House Darksun 1818.1 1.5
17 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1815.1 1.5
18 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1805.9 1.5
19 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1805.7 1.6
20 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1796.6 1.8
21 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1792.4 1.8
22 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1785.7 1.1
23 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1779.1 2.1
24 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1778.8 1.7
25 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1774 1.4
26 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1773.2 1.8
27 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1767.6 9.6
28 1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1766 1.8
29 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1755 2.1
30 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1752 1.8
31 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1750.6 2.1
32 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1748 1.6
33 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1746.5 2
34 32 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1745 64.7
35 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1744.8 1.9
36 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1743.9 2.4
37 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1742 3.2
38 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1741.7 1.8
39 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1740.4 1.8
40 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1739.1 1.7
41 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1738.9 1.9
42 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1732.7 1.7
43 1 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1729.3 0.6
44 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1728.9 1.8
45 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1728.5 1.1
46 5 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1727.6 10.9
47 7 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1722.6 23
48 2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1722 1.5
49 2 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1711.6 2.2
50 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1711.6 1.7
51 2 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1709 1.4
52 2 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1708 1.2
53 2 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1706.1 1.4
54 2 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1702.7 0.7
55 71 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1702 86.9
56 3 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1701.8 1.6
57 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1701.5 5.3
58 3 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1696.1 0.8
59 2 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1692.8 1.8
60 5 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1689.2 8.2
61 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1685.2 1.5
62 3 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1684.4 1.4
63 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1683.5 2
64 3 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1681.4 2.3
65 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1681 2.3
66 3 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1680.8 1.7
67 3 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1679.1 2.1
68 1 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1671.1 1.3
69 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1669.9 1.4
70 1 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1669.1 1.8
71 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1667.6 1
72 2 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1667.1 1.6
73 2 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1666.8 1.9
74 1 Yannick De smet SwArta 1666.4 1.3
75 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1665 2
76 1 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1665 1.1
77 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1663.4 2.2
78 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1661.5 1.6
79 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1661.3 1.7
80 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1659.6 1.1
81 1 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1659.5 1.8
82 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1658.4 1.4
83 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1657.1 2.2
84 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1656.9 2.2
85 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1654.9 2.1
86 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1654.9 1.3
87 10 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1652.8 12.1
88 1 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1650.2 1.6
89 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1649.1 2.2
90 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1648.7 1.7
91 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1648.5 1.7
92 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1647.6 1.7
93 1 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1647.1 0.8
94 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1646.7 1.1
95 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1645.4 1.5
96 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1645.2 1.4
97 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1645 1.3
98 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1644.5 1.5
99 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1644.4 0.9
100 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1642.2 1.3
101 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1641.1 1.8
102 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1640.1 1.8
103 1 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1639.4 1.4
104 373 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1638.4 206.5
105 2 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1638.2 1.8
106 21 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1636.9 25
107 3 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1635.1 0.7
108 3 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1633.9 0.8
109 3 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1633.4 1.1
110 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1631.6 1.9
111 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1631.3 1.4
112 3 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1631.1 1.5
113 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1629.7 1.9
114 3 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1625.7 1.7
115 2 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1624.7 0.7
116 102 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1624.6 79
117 3 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1624.1 0.8
118 6 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1623.9 2.1
119 4 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1622.8 1.4
120 4 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1622.4 1.5
121 4 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1622.2 1
122 79 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1621.8 66
123 5 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1621.5 0.7
124 5 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1620.5 1.4
125 5 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1619.7 1.8
126 5 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1617.2 1.5
127 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1616.3 0.7
128 6 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1616 2
129 6 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1614.8 2.5
130 5 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1614.6 2.4
131 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1608.9 1.2
132 1 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1608.3 0.8
133 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1604.6 1.4
134 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1604.5 1.3
135 1 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1604.2 0.7
136 2 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1604 1.3
137 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1603.6 0.8
138 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1603.4 1.6
139 1 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1602.2 1
140 1 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1601.5 1.2
141 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1601.2 1.3
142 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1599.9 1
143 1 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1599.4 1.5
144 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1598.2 0.8
145 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1597.6 1.1
146 3 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1596.9 2.2
147 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1596.4 1.1
148 1 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1595.1 1.6
149 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1594.3 1.1
150 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1594.2 0.9
151 1 Jan Šulák Digladior 1591.6 1.6
152 1 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1589.3 0.9
153 25 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1588.3 23.1
154 2 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1588.3 1.3
155 31 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1588.1 24.6
156 27 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1587.6 23.2
157 4 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1586.2 1.4
158 3 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1584.2 0.9
159 5 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1583.7 1.4
160 4 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1583.1 1.6
161 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1582 0.6
162 5 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1581.2 1.1
163 5 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1580.3 1.6
164 80 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1579.6 43.8
165 47 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1578.9 30.9
166 5 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1578.5 0.7
167 5 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1577.4 1.6
168 5 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1577.3 1.3
169 5 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1575.8 0.6
170 5 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1574.3 0.8
171 5 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1573.3 1.5
172 5 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1572.7 1.4
173 44 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1571.6 25.9
174 5 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1571.4 1.1
175 7 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1571.1 1.5
176 64 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1570.3 33.2
177 17 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1570.1 9.8
178 8 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1569.5 1.9
179 8 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1569.1 1.3
180 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1568.9 3
181 8 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1568.8 0.7
182 7 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1568.1 1.1
183 9 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1568 1.5
184 8 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1567.8 1.2
185 8 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1567 1.8
186 8 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1566.2 1.2
187 8 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1565.6 1.5
188 7 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1564.9 0.7
189 7 Franz Teichert Ochs 1564.4 0.9
190 5 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1562.7 0.9
191 8 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1562.6 2.2
192 5 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1562.5 0.9
193 9 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1562.1 1.9
194 89 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1562.1 45.5
195 7 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1561.5 1.6
196 7 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1561 2.1
197 7 Radek Ondra Digladior 1560.7 1.5
198 6 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1559.2 1.1
199 6 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1558.1 1.7
200 4 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1557.3 1.3
201 7 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1557 1.7
202 7 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1556.7 1.9
203 6 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1556.3 1.4
204 6 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1556.3 1.4
205 6 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1555.2 1.4
206 6 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1555.2 1.1
207 5 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1553.4 2.3
208 3 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1552.7 1.1
209 5 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.5 1.2
210 7 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1552.4 1.5
211 4 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1551.9 1
212 6 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1551.5 1.8
213 3 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1550.4 1.2
214 5 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1550.1 2
215 7 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1550 2.3
216 5 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1548.1 2
217 3 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1546.6 0.8
218 121 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1546.4 55.2
219 4 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1546.3 0.8
220 7 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1546 1.6
221 5 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1545.4 1.1
222 103 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1544.2 45.9
223 2 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1543.8 1.4
224 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1543.8 1.3
225 5 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1543.8 1.6
226 7 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1543.8 1.6
227 5 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1543.7 1.5
228 3 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1543.6 0.7
229 5 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1543.5 1.4
230 51 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1542.8 25.6
231 4 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1541.4 1.4
232 4 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1541.3 1.2
233 3 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1540.8 0.9
234 5 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1540.6 1.5
235 4 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1540.1 1
236 4 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1540.1 0.9
237 90 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1539.6 42.7
238 5 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1539.5 1.3
239 5 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1538.5 0.8
240 4 Matias Parmala Espoo HEMA 1537.5 1.5
241 Steven Faralli N/A 1536.3 0.8
242 4 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1536.3 1.5
243 4 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1536.2 1.1
244 2 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1535.4 1.5
245 2 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1535.1 1
246 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1534 1.4
247 2 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1533.8 1.6
248 1 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1533.1 0.9
249 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1532.2 0.7
250 2 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1531.6 1.7
251 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1531.3 1.2
252 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1531.1 0.9
253 2 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1531 1.5
254 2 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1530.8 1.4
255 1 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1530.7 1.1
256 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1529.5 1.1
257 1 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1529.3 1.1
258 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1529.3 1
259 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1528.3 1.7
260 1 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1528.2 0.6
261 2 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1528 1.5
262 2 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1527.7 1.2
263 34 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1527.5 16.4
264 2 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1527.1 1.5
265 74 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1526.2 35.9
266 3 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1525.9 1.4
267 3 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1525.8 1.5
268 32 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1525.1 15.3
269 3 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1523.9 1.1
270 35 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1523.7 15.3
271 3 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1523.6 1.2
272 7 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1523.6 1.7
273 6 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1523.5 1.4
274 5 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1523.3 1.5
275 5 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1521.7 1.2
276 4 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1520.9 1.3
277 4 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1520.6 1.5
278 4 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1520.3 1
279 4 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1520.2 1.1
280 3 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1519.8 0.7
281 5 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1519.3 1.6
282 82 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1519.2 40.5
283 2996 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1518.8 654.9
284 6 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1518 1.3
285 6 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1516.7 1.6
286 6 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1516.1 1.7
287 5 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1515.2 1.6
288 4 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1515.1 1.2
289 4 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1514.6 1.4
290 3 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1514.6 0.8
291 5 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1514.2 1.5
292 4 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1513 2.1
293 4 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1512.7 1.7
294 3 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1512.7 1
295 5 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1512.6 1.2
296 4 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1512.6 0.8
297 3 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1511.7 1.1
298 7 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1511.5 3.1
299 6 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511.3 2
300 5 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1510.8 1.6
301 5 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1510.2 1.1
302 4 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1510 1.1
303 131 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1509.6 59.9
304 5 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1509.2 0.7
305 4 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1508.3 1.4
306 80 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1508.1 34.8
307 3 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1507.8 0.7
308 6 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1507.7 1.3
309 6 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1507 1.9
310 4 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1506.6 1.5
311 3 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1505.4 0.8
312 75 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1504.8 33.7
313 4 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1503.9 1.4
314 4 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1503.6 1.7
315 101 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1503.5 47.8
316 5 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1502.9 1.8
317 46 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1502.6 20
318 6 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1502.1 1
319 6 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1501.6 1.3
320 5 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1501.3 1
321 7 Jem Burke Invirtus 1501.2 1.1
322 6 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1500.7 1.1
323 6 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1500.5 1.3
324 5 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1500.2 0.9
325 5 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1499.9 0.7
326 5 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1499.5 0.8
327 5 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1498.2 1.4
328 5 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1497.4 1
329 3 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1497.1 1.1
330 6 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1496.9 1.4
331 9 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1496 5.2
332 4 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1495.3 1.6
333 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1494.9 1.2
334 16 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1494 8.6
335 4 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1493.9 0.8
336 6 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1493.5 1.3
337 5 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1493.3 0.6
338 5 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1491.9 1
339 32 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1491.3 16.1
340 6 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1490.6 1.8
341 5 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1490.6 1.5
342 7 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1490.5 1.7
343 6 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1490.2 1.1
344 6 András Módos Kard Rendje 1489.7 1.5
345 27 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1489.7 11.4
346 5 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1489.3 0.9
347 281 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1488.7 105.3
348 6 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1488.4 1.4
349 6 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1488.3 0.9
350 4 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1486.7 0.7
351 6 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1486.4 1.3
352 8 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1486 1.7
353 6 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1485.3 1.1
354 5 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1485.1 0.6
355 7 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1484.9 1.4
356 5 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1484.1 1.2
357 4 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1482 1
358 4 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1481.6 1.3
359 4 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1481.4 1.5
360 4 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1481.2 1.4
361 4 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1480.8 0.8
362 4 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1480.6 1
363 4 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1479.8 1.6
364 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1479.8 1.3
365 84 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1479.6 37.8
366 5 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1479.3 1.4
367 5 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1479.2 1.1
368 16 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1478.8 4.2
369 6 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1477.8 1.1
370 5 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1475.9 2
371 5 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1474.6 1.6
372 70 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1474 29.5
373 6 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1473.1 1.3
374 4 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1472.7 0.7
375 105 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1472.7 41.2
376 7 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1472.3 1.2
377 6 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1472.1 0.8
378 10 Micha Morales MARS 1471.8 1.7
379 7 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1470 1.2
380 7 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1469 1.3
381 82 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1468.9 32
382 6 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1468.8 0.9
383 9 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1468.7 1.3
384 9 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1468.7 1.1
385 8 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1468.6 0.7
386 7 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1467.9 1.1
387 6 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1467.6 0.7
388 4 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1467.5 0.6
389 9 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1467.4 1.6
390 8 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1467.3 1
391 8 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1467 1.1
392 7 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1466.6 0.8
393 7 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1466.5 0.6
394 7 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1465.6 1.1
395 7 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1465.4 1.1
396 7 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1465.2 1
397 7 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1464.3 1.3
398 7 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1463.8 1.1
399 5 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1462.7 0.6
400 8 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1462.2 1.3
401 6 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1462.1 0.8
402 9 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1461.9 1.5
403 25 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1461.7 7.4
404 8 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1461.6 0.9
405 8 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1460.2 1.5
406 5 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1459.6 0.9
407 8 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1459.6 1.3
408 8 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1459.4 1.4
409 11 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1459.3 1.6
410 8 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1458.7 1.3
411 43 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1458.3 17.5
412 7 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1458 1.5
413 10 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1458 1.7
414 8 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1457.9 1.3
415 11 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1457.8 1.7
416 9 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1457.6 1
417 8 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1457.1 1
418 10 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1456.8 1.5
419 9 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1456.3 1.5
420 9 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1455.9 1.7
421 9 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1455.5 1.9
422 9 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1455.4 1.4
423 8 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1454.7 1.2
424 10 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1454.6 1.7
425 8 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1454.2 0.9
426 8 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1454 0.8
427 8 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1453.4 0.8
428 8 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1450.4 0.9
429 8 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1450 1
430 8 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1449.4 1.6
431 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1449.3
432 7 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1449.2 0.7
433 10 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1449.2 1.4
434 10 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1448.6 1.4
435 8 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1448.5 1.2
436 10 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1448.5 1.4
437 9 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1448.4 0.9
438 9 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1447.7 1.6
439 6 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1447.5 0.6
440 10 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1447.3 1.8
441 9 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1447 1.1
442 11 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1447 1.2
443 9 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1446.2 1.2
444 9 Alexander Rafael WFA 1446 1
445 9 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1445.6 1.2
446 8 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1444.7 0.9
447 8 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1444.6 0.8
448 7 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1444.4 0.9
449 12 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1444.3 1.6
450 7 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1443 1
451 6 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1442.6 0.6
452 6 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1442 1
453 6 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1441.6 1.2
454 6 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1441 1.3
455 3 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1440.7 0.7
456 6 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1440.5 1.1
457 66 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1440.5 22.2
458 7 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1439.9 1.6
459 6 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1439.9 1
460 5 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1438.3 1.7
461 2 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1437.3 0.8
462 6 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1437.3 1.2
463 6 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1437.1 1.1
464 6 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1436.9 1.3
465 5 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1436.5 0.9
466 4 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1436.1 0.9
467 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1435.8 0.7
468 2 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1435.8 0.7
469 4 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1435.6 1
470 9 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1435.4 1.8
471 3 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1435.4 0.8
472 8 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1435.3 1.6
473 4 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1435.2 0.9
474 4 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1434.2 0.6
475 4 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1433.9 0.7
476 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1433.2 0.8
477 4 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1432.9 0.9
478 4 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1432 1.7
479 4 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1431.6 0.6
480 2 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1431 0.8
481 5 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1430.8 1.2
482 3 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1430.7 0.8
483 2 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1430.3 1.2
484 2 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1430 1.2
485 41 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1428.7 14.6
486 1 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1427.7 0.8
487 3 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1427.5 1.2
488 5 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1427.4 1.3
489 3 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1426.5 1.8
490 1 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1426.5 0.6
491 4 Fabien Provent N/A 1426.5 1
492 2 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1425.7 0.8
493 5 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1425.6 1.6
494 3 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1425 1.1
495 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1424.6 1
496 3 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1424.6 1.1
497 5 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1424.5 1.3
498 3 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1424 1.1
499 3 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1423.9 0.9
500 3 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1423.3 1.5
501 2 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1422.6 1.5
502 2 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1422.5 1
503 2 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1422.4 0.8
504 6 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1421.9 2.2
505 3 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1421.8 1.3
506 3 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1421.6 0.9
507 1 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1421.2 1.1
508 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1421.1 1
509 5 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1421 1.4
510 3 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1420.8 1.4
511 6 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1420.4 2
512 3 Merijn Driessen MARS 1420.2 1.6
513 2 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1420 0.6
514 2 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1419.7 0.9
515 5 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1419 1.6
516 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1419 0.8
517 4 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1418.8 1.7
518 1 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1418.7 0.8
519 5 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1418.6 1.4
520 4 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1418.5 1.1
521 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1418.2 0.8
522 4 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1417.9 1.2
523 4 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1417.7 1.3
524 2 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1417.5 1.2
525 1 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1416.6 1.1
526 175 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1416.5 50.7
527 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1416.3 1
528 325 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1416.3 93.2
529 4 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1415.7 1.6
530 3 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1414.9 1.2
531 3 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1414.3 1.4
532 1 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1413.9 1
533 1 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1413.9 0.9
534 5 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1413.7 1.4
535 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1413.6 0.7
536 5 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1413.5 1.5
537 7 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1413.5 1.5
538 6 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1413.2 1.7
539 4 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1413.1 1.4
540 3 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1412.9 1.4
541 3 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1412.5 1.2
542 47 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1412.1 16.1
543 3 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1411.4 0.7
544 5 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1411.3 1.1
545 4 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1411.2 0.8
546 3 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1410.6 1.2
547 3 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1410.4 1.2
548 2 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1410.3 0.8
549 4 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1409.9 1.7
550 179 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1409.8 53
551 4 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1409.3 0.9
552 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1407.7 0.7
553 5 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1407.7 1.6
554 5 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1407.6 1.4
555 5 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1407.2 1.4
556 2 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1407.1 0.8
557 5 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1406.7 1.3
558 118 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1406.5 38.8
559 6 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1406.3 1.7
560 3 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1406.1 0.8
561 5 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1406 1.1
562 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1405.9
563 8 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1405.6 2.1
564 5 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1405.1 0.8
565 5 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1405.1 0.7
566 196 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1404.6 56.6
567 9 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1404.6 1.4
568 6 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1404.4 1.1
569 8 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1404 1.6
570 7 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1403.4 1.2
571 7 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1403 1.4
572 6 Justin Mackley N/A 1402.9 0.6
573 8 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1402.9 1
574 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1402.5
575 8 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1401.2 1.2
576 7 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1401.2 0.9
577 9 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1401 1.3
578 8 Maciej Borys N/A 1400.8 0.9
579 7 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1400.4 1
580 9 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1400.4 1.3
581 8 Denis Matyazh Varga 1400 0.9
582 8 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1399.9 0.7
583 8 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1399.3 1
584 8 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1398.9 1.3
585 8 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1398.3 0.9
586 7 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1397.9 0.9
587 7 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1397.6 1.1
588 10 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1397.1 2
589 7 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1396.7 0.9
590 9 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1396 1.8
591 4 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1395.8 0.8
592 8 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1395.8 1.1
593 7 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1395.8 1.1
594 11 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1395.8 1.2
595 168 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1395.7 47.8
596 11 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1395.4 1.5
597 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1395.2
598 6 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1394.9 0.8
599 6 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1394.8 0.7
600 9 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1394.8 1.1
601 11 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1394.1 1.9
602 8 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1392.8 1.1
603 8 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1392.2 1.2
604 8 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1392.2 1.1
605 63 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1391.5 16.2
606 9 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1391 1.3
607 9 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1390.7 0.8
608 8 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1390.3 1
609 8 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1390 1.3
610 8 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1390 1.2
611 12 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1389.9 1.4
612 5 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1389.5 0.9
613 7 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1389.4 1.2
614 9 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1389.3 1.5
615 6 David Suh South Coast Swords 1389.1 0.8
616 13 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1388.9 2.2
617 9 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1388.9 1.1
618 8 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1388.5 0.8
619 8 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1388.2 0.8
620 7 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1387.9 0.9
621 9 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1387.6 1.2
622 80 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1387.4 21.7
623 9 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1387.2 1.4
624 9 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1386.7 1.5
625 8 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1386.3 1.1
626 8 Sam Ross Krieg School 1386 1.3
627 8 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1385.9 1.2
628 12 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1385.8 1.9
629 109 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1385.4 33.7
630 10 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1385.3 0.6
631 7 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1384.1 0.7
632 9 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1384.1 0.8
633 12 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1383.6 1.7
634 8 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1383.6 0.8
635 13 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1383.3 2
636 11 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1383.2 1.3
637 10 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1382.8 1
638 8 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1381.8 1.3
639 10 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1381.7 1.5
640 9 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1381 0.7
641 7 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1380.6 0.7
642 9 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1380.4 1
643 11 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1380.3 1.2
644 47 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1380.3 10.7
645 10 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1379.9 1
646 10 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1379.9 0.9
647 43 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1379.8 11.1
648 322 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1379.8 84.9
649 12 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1379.5 0.9
650 10 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1379.2 0.8
651 12 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1379.1 1
652 9 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1378.7 0.9
653 11 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1378.3 1.5
654 13 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1378.1 1.8
655 11 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1377.9 1.6
656 10 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1377.4 1
657 10 Geoff Wilkerson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1377.3 0.8
658 7 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1376.7 0.9
659 10 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1376.7 1.2
660 8 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1376.7 0.9
661 16 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1376.6 1.8
662 12 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1376.5 1.2
663 9 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1376.5 0.8
664 11 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1376.3 1.1
665 17 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1376.3 1.7
666 11 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1376.2 0.9
667 11 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1376 1
668 9 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1375.9 0.5
669 11 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1375.8 0.8
670 10 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1375.7 0.7
671 14 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1375.4 1.3
672 11 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1375.3 0.9
673 11 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1375.3 0.6
674 11 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1374.9 0.8
675 11 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1374.7 0.9
676 9 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1374.3 1
677 7 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1374.3 0.8
678 7 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1374.2 0.8
679 7 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1374.1 0.8
680 11 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1374 1.1
681 15 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1373.9 1.5
682 17 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1373.9 1.5
683 95 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1373.9 22.7
684 10 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1373.7 0.9
685 10 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1373.5 0.9
686 7 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1372.9 0.6
687 10 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1372.8 1.2
688 50 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1372.8 7.3
689 16 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1372.7 1.9
690 10 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1372.6 0.7
691 15 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1372.6 1.6
692 14 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1372.5 1.2
693 10 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1370.9 1.1
694 12 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1370.6 1.6
695 9 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1370.5 0.7
696 12 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1370.4 1.5
697 12 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1370.3 0.9
698 11 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1370.2 0.8
699 130 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1369.7 38.7
700 11 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1369.6 1
701 13 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1369.5 1.4
702 12 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1369.5 0.9
703 10 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1368.3 0.6
704 10 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1367.9 0.8
705 10 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1367.9 0.7
706 14 Michal Laktis Triglav 1367.8 1.3
707 11 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1366.5 1.1
708 10 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1366 0.6
709 167 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1365.7 46.2
710 13 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1365.6 1.4
711 12 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1365.3 1.3
712 12 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1364.6 1.7
713 10 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1364.1 1
714 57 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1363.7 17.6
715 11 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1363.7 0.9
716 11 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1363.6 0.7
717 351 Brian Caswell N/A 1363.5 91.5
718 11 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1363.1 0.8
719 13 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1362.7 1.2
720 12 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1361.9 0.6
721 12 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1361.5 0.8
722 12 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1361.2 1
723 71 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1361.2 21.6
724 12 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1361.1 0.6
725 14 Tim Davis Krieg School 1361.1 1
726 12 Joshua Richau N/A 1360.7 0.6
727 14 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1360.4 1.1
728 12 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1359.8 1.2
729 12 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1359.8 0.8
730 11 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1359.6 0.9
731 16 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1359.6 1.6
732 14 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1359.4 1.1
733 212 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1358.2 57.6
734 12 Simon van Gemert MARS 1357.9 1.2
735 14 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1357.8 1.4
736 16 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1357.7 1.6
737 12 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1357.4 1.1
738 15 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1357.2 1.5
739 15 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1357.2 1.5
740 14 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1357 1.1
741 13 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1356.8 0.7
742 15 Cody Fox Krieg School 1356.7 0.9
743 13 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1354.8 1.5
744 13 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1354.8 0.7
745 10 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1353.7 1.2
746 14 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1353.7 1.6
747 14 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1353.6 1.4
748 183 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1353.5 50.2
749 15 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1353.3 1.7
750 12 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1353.2 1
751 14 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1353.2 1.2
752 16 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1353 1.6
753 13 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1352.4 0.7
754 15 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1352.3 1.1
755 13 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1352.2 0.9
756 15 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1352.2 0.9
757 14 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1351.8 0.7
758 12 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1351.5 0.7
759 14 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1351.2 1.1
760 16 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1351 1.4
761 14 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1350.8 1
762 14 Frederik Bakker MARS 1350.3 0.7
763 14 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1349.9 1
764 14 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1349.8 0.8
765 14 Diana Matthess Krifon 1349.7 1
766 85 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1349.4 23.1
767 207 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1349.2 55.4
768 15 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1349 0.6
769 15 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1348.7 0.9
770 14 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1348.4 0.8
771 19 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1348.4 1.3
772 17 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1348.2 1.1
773 16 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1348.1 0.8
774 16 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1348 0.7
775 15 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1347.5 0.6
776 17 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1347.3 0.9
777 13 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1347 0.8
778 114 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1347 34.9
779 14 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1346.8 0.9
780 19 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1346.6 1.5
781 15 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1346.3 1.4
782 12 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1345.6 0.6
783 15 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1345.5 1
784 17 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1345.5 1.1
785 16 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1345.4 0.8
786 14 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1345.1 0.7
787 14 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1345 0.6
788 13 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1344.8 0.8
789 15 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1344.2 1.4
790 14 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1343.7 1
791 14 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1343.4 1.1
792 13 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1342.2 1
793 15 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1342.2 1.3
794 14 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1342 0.9
795 14 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1341.6 1.3
796 13 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1341.3 1
797 13 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1341.2 0.8
798 13 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1341 1
799 17 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1340.9 1.6
800 13 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1340.5 1.2
801 12 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1340 0.6
802 11 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1340 0.5
803 15 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1339.9 1.2
804 18 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1339.8 2
805 15 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1339.7 0.8
806 11 Paul Becker In MOTU 1338.2 0.8
807 15 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1338.2 1.6
808 15 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1338 1.6
809 13 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1337.8 1.2
810 16 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1337.7 6.1
811 14 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1337.4 1.3
812 14 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1337.3 1.2
813 14 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1337.2 1.1
814 12 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1336.9 0.6
815 14 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1336.8 0.9
816 16 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1336.5 1.4
817 13 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1336.4 0.6
818 15 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1336.4 0.9
819 13 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1335.9 1
820 13 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1335.8 1
821 16 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1335.6 1.4
822 14 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1335.4 0.7
823 14 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1334.7 0.8
824 12 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1334 1.1
825 14 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1333.8 1.4
826 12 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1333.7 0.7
827 14 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1333.5 1.1
828 18 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1333.5 1.8
829 14 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1333.2 0.9
830 14 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1333 0.9
831 12 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1332.8 0.6
832 15 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1332.5 1
833 15 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1332.4 1.1
834 13 Matt Galas N/A 1331.9 0.8
835 13 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1331.9 0.9
836 13 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1331.8 1
837 17 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1331.2 1.6
838 14 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1331.1 1.4
839 14 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1330.8 0.9
840 13 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1330.8 0.7
841 13 Benyao Lin N/A 1330.7 0.6
842 12 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1329.6 1.2
843 12 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1329.3 1.4
844 11 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1329.2 0.9
845 10 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1329 0.8
846 10 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1329 0.5
847 15 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1328.8 1.6
848 14 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1328.5 1.4
849 11 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1328.2 0.7
850 13 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1327.7 1.3
851 12 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1327.5 1
852 385 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1327.5 93.8
853 13 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1327.1 0.6
854 13 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1327 0.8
855 12 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1326.5 0.6
856 14 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1326.2 1
857 13 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1326.2 0.7
858 12 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1325.6 0.6
859 14 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1325.5 1.1
860 13 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1325.4 0.6
861 13 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1324.3 0.6
862 1166 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1324 238.9
863 49 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1323.6 13.8
864 180 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1323.1 45.5
865 15 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1322.9 0.9
866 17 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1322.9 1.3
867 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1322.9
868 17 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1322.7 1
869 13 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1322.1 0.6
870 16 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1322 0.8
871 16 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1322 0.7
872 20 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1321.8 1.5
873 15 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1321.5 0.9
874 17 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1320.5 2
875 16 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1320.3 0.8
876 16 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1320.2 0.8
877 16 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1319.9 1.1
878 16 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1319.6 1.3
879 16 Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1319.4 1.3
880 16 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1318.6 1.1
881 16 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1318.3 1.3
882 16 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1318.1 0.9
883 14 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1317.5 0.8
884 16 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1317.4 1.2
885 15 Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim 1317.3 0.8
886 15 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1317 0.8
887 15 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1316.1 1
888 15 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1316 0.5
889 15 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1315.4 0.9
890 15 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1315.3 0.7
891 14 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1314.4 0.6
892 14 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1314.3 0.7
893 17 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1314.1 0.9
894 14 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1313.5 0.9
895 14 Konrad Kessler N/A 1313.5 0.6
896 14 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1313.2 0.5
897 14 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1313.1 0.5
898 15 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1312.9 3.4
899 20 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1312.8 1.7
900 16 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312.8 0.8
901 14 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1312.3 0.8
902 17 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1312.2 1.1
903 15 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1312.2 0.8
904 15 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1311.9 1.1
905 15 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1311.9 1.1
906 15 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1311.8 0.5
907 21 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1311.6 1.6
908 15 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1311.4 0.6
909 15 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 1311 0.9
910 14 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1310.9 0.8
911 16 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1310.8 1
912 13 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1310.7 0.7
913 15 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1310.4 1.3
914 17 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1310.3 1.4
915 14 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1310.2 1.2
916 16 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1310.1 1.2
917 14 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1310 1.1
918 11 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1310 0.7
919 17 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1309.9 1.2
920 15 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1309.7 1.1
921 15 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1309.7 1.1
922 18 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1309.6 1.4
923 14 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1309.3 1.1
924 16 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1309.3 1.2
925 14 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1308.8 1
926 16 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1308.6 1.4
927 13 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1308.4 1.1
928 11 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1308.2 0.5
929 14 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1307.7 1.1
930 14 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1307.2 1.6
931 13 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1307.1 0.8
932 13 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1306.6 0.7
933 13 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1306.5 0.6
934 12 Kris Pelser SwArta 1305.6 0.8
935 11 Denis Аntipov N/A 1305.3 0.6
936 13 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1305.3 0.9
937 16 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1304.9 1.5
938 13 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1304.5 1.4
939 13 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1303.4 1.2
940 13 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1303.1 1.2
941 13 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1303.1 0.9
942 13 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1302.9 1
943 11 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1302.4 0.8
944 9 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1302.1 0.8
945 15 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1301.9 1.5
946 13 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1301.9 1.2
947 13 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1301.7 1.2
948 12 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1301.6 0.9
949 12 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1301.3 1.1
950 10 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1300.9 1
951 12 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1300.8 1.2
952 14 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1300.8 1.5
953 12 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1300.6 1
954 12 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1300.6 0.7
955 12 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1300.3 0.9
956 12 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1300 0.9
957 11 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1299.7 0.8
958 10 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1299.4 0.9
959 12 Nathaniel Bryant Ordo Procinctus 1299.3 1.1
960 11 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1299 1.1
961 10 Ruud Herrewijnen Zwaard & Steen 1298.2 0.8
962 12 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1298.1 1
963 10 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1297.9 0.8
964 10 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1297.6 1
965 9 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1297.2 1
966 14 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1296.9 2.1
967 9 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1296.9 0.7
968 11 Jasper Olthof MARS 1296.9 1
969 14 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1296.9 1.4
970 9 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1295.7 1
971 9 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1295.6 0.7
972 13 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1295.5 1.5
973 113 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1295.4 28.1
974 11 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1295.2 1
975 15 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1295.1 1.7
976 12 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1295 0.9
977 12 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1294.9 0.6
978 12 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1294.4 1
979 12 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1294.4 0.9
980 12 Glenn Gibeson Ordo Procinctus 1294.2 0.8
981 12 Аlexey Zhdanov Tramazzone 1294.2 0.9
982 11 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1293.6 0.8
983 11 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1293.5 0.7
984 11 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1293.1 0.8
985 10 Jeff Sorenson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1292.6 0.9
986 9 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1292.3 0.6
987 8 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1292.1 0.7
988 12 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1292 1.4
989 11 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1291.7 1.2
990 10 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1291.2 1.4
991 8 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1291.1 0.6
992 10 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1291 0.8
993 7 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1290.9 0.6
994 9 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1290.7 0.9
995 14 Aleksi Ahola EHMS 1290.6 1.2
996 12 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1290.5 1.2
997 10 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1290.5 0.8
998 9 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1289.8 0.9
999 11 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1289.7 1.4
1000 10 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 1289.7 1
1001 8 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1289.3 0.7
1002 11 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1289.2 1.4
1003 8 Marijn Heesters MARS 1289.2 0.8
1004 8 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1289.1 0.6
1005 6 Rickard Waern Gothenb