Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - March 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2027.2 1.8
2 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1987 0.9
3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1972.7 1.7
4 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1960.6 1.7
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1950.8 2.3
6 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1894.6 1.3
7 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1869.4 1.1
8 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1855.5 2
9 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1851 1.9
10 1 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1848.2 2.2
11 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1835.1 1.5
12 4 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1834 25.4
13 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1831.8 2
14 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1830 2.7
15 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1825.1 1.4
16 James Campbell House Darksun 1816.6 1.5
17 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1813.6 1.5
18 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1804.3 1.5
19 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1804.1 1.6
20 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1794.8 1.7
21 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1786.3 6.1
22 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1784.6 1.1
23 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1782.7 1.2
24 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1777.3 1.6
25 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1777.1 2.1
26 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1772.6 1.4
27 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1771.3 1.8
28 4 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1767.2 16.6
29 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1764.2 1.8
30 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1753 2
31 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1750.2 1.8
32 1 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1746.3 1.6
33 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1744.5 2
34 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1743.6 1.4
35 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1742.9 1.9
36 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1741.6 2.3
37 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1740 1.8
38 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1739.9 2
39 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1738.6 1.7
40 1 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1738.1 1.3
41 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1737.5 1.7
42 14 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1737.2 30.4
43 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1737.1 1.8
44 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1731 1.7
45 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1728.7 0.6
46 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1727.2 1.7
47 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1726.2 1.4
48 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1720.9 1.7
49 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1719.9 1.5
50 15 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1715.4 31.9
51 26 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1714.1 49
52 1 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1711 2.2
53 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1709.9 1.7
54 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1706.9 2.1
55 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1706.7 1.2
56 1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1704.6 1.4
57 1 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1701.9 0.7
58 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1700.2 1.6
59 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1699.6 1.7
60 1 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1697.5 1.5
61 14 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1697.4 31
62 2 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1695.3 0.8
63 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1683.7 1.5
64 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1683 1.4
65 1 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1679.2 2.2
66 2 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1679.2 1.6
67 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1678.8 2.2
68 6 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1677.1 12.1
69 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1677 2
70 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1669.8 1.3
71 1 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1668.5 1.3
72 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1668.4 1.4
73 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1667.3 1.8
74 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1665.5 1.6
75 1 Yannick De smet SwArta 1665.1 1.3
76 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1665 1.8
77 16 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1664.9 27.9
78 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1662.3 1.6
79 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1661.3 2.1
80 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1660 1.6
81 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1659.6 1.7
82 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1658.5 1.1
83 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1657.8 1.7
84 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1657.1 1.4
85 119 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1655.4 98.4
86 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1654.9 2.2
87 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1654.8 2.1
88 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1653.6 1.3
89 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1652.8 2.1
90 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1648.6 1.6
91 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1647.1 1.6
92 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1647 2.1
93 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1646.8 1.7
94 1 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1646.3 0.8
95 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1645.9 1.7
96 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1645.6 1.1
97 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1643.9 1.5
98 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1643.8 1.4
99 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1643.7 1.2
100 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1643.4 0.9
101 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1643 1.5
102 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1640.9 1.3
103 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1639.4 1.8
104 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1638.4 1.8
105 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1637.9 1.4
106 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1637.3 1.1
107 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1636.5 1.7
108 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1635.4 1.6
109 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1634.4 0.7
110 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1633.1 0.8
111 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1632.2 1.1
112 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1629.9 1.4
113 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1629.7 1.9
114 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1629.6 1.5
115 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1627.9 1.9
116 1 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1624.1 0.7
117 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1624 1.7
118 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1623.3 0.8
119 1 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1622.8 1.8
120 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1621.8 2.1
121 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1621.5 1.3
122 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1621.2 1
123 1 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1620.8 0.7
124 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1620.6 1.2
125 36 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1619.6 33.3
126 1 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1619.1 1.4
127 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1617.9 1.8
128 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1617.5 1.6
129 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1614.6 2.2
130 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1614 2
131 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1612.4 2.4
132 1 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1612.2 2.4
133 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1607.7 1.2
134 1 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1607.6 0.8
135 1 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1603.4 0.7
136 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1603.2 1.3
137 3 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1603.2 1.4
138 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1602.8 1.3
139 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1602.7 0.8
140 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1601.9 1.6
141 1 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1601.1 1
142 1 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1600.4 1.2
143 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1599 1
144 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1598 1.5
145 3 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1597.3 3.9
146 1 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1597.3 0.8
147 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1595.4 1.1
148 2 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1595 2.2
149 1 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1593.5 1.6
150 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1593.2 0.9
151 2 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1593.1 1.1
152 26 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1591.6 21.3
153 2 Jan Šulák Digladior 1590 1.5
154 1 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1588.4 0.9
155 3 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1587.8 1.9
156 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1587 1.3
157 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1586.9 0.8
158 4 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1586.6 1.7
159 3 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1586.4 1.7
160 2 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1584.8 1.4
161 2 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1583.6 1.1
162 2 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1583.3 0.9
163 2 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1582.3 1.4
164 11 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1581.7 10
165 3 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1581.5 1.5
166 3 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1580.3 1.7
167 3 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1580.1 1.1
168 74 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1579.6 40
169 4 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1578.7 1.6
170 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1577.8 1.6
171 2 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1577.8 0.7
172 6 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1577.4 2.2
173 5 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1576.7 2.1
174 3 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1576 1.3
175 5 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1575.8 1.6
176 4 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1575.2 0.6
177 4 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1573.5 0.8
178 2 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1570.3 1.1
179 2 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1569.6 1.5
180 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1568.6 1.4
181 2 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1568.1 0.7
182 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1567.8 1.3
183 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1567.7 1.8
184 4 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1567.6 1.9
185 20 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1567.3 10.6
186 2 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1567 1.1
187 1 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1566.6 1.2
188 3 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1566.5 1.5
189 2 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1565.2 1.8
190 2 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1564.9 1.2
191 2 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1564.1 0.7
192 1 Franz Teichert Ochs 1563.5 0.9
193 3 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1563.2 1.6
194 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1561.8 0.9
195 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1561.6 0.9
196 4 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1561.4 1.6
197 63 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1561.3 32
198 1 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1560.8 1.3
199 5 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1560.4 2.2
200 4 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1560.3 1.9
201 3 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1559.8 1.6
202 2 Radek Ondra Digladior 1559.2 1.5
203 4 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1558.9 2.1
204 3 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1558.1 1.1
205 3 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1556.4 1.7
206 3 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1556 1.3
207 33 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1555 18.3
208 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1554.9 1.4
209 3 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1554.9 1.4
210 1 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1554 1.1
211 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1553.8 1.4
212 2 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1551.5 1.1
213 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1550.9 0.9
214 3 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1550.9 1.5
215 3 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1550.8 1.2
216 13 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1550.3 6.6
217 3 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1550.3 1.4
218 3 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1549.7 1.8
219 3 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1549.1 1.2
220 2 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1547.8 2.2
221 2 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1546.1 2
222 2 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1545.8 0.8
223 1 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1545.5 0.8
224 3 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1544.8 1.6
225 2 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1544.4 1.6
226 2 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1544.4 1.1
227 4 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1542.9 0.7
228 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1542.5 1.3
229 4 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1542.4 1.8
230 4 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1542.4 1.4
231 3 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1542.2 1.6
232 2 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1542.2 1.5
233 1 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1542.1 1.4
234 1 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1541.8 1.5
235 110 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1541.6 51.9
236 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1540.6 1.3
237 3 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1540.4 1.9
238 1 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1540.1 1.2
239 3 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1540 1.4
240 2 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1539.9 0.9
241 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1539.2 0.9
242 3 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1539.1 1.5
243 3 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1539.1 1
244 95 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1538.8 47.5
245 2 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1537.6 0.8
246 2 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1536.6 1.6
247 2 Matias Parmala Espoo HEMA 1536 1.5
248 2 Steven Faralli N/A 1535.4 0.8
249 1 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1535.1 1.1
250 3 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1534.7 1.5
251 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1534.2 1
252 3 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1533.9 1.5
253 58 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1533 28.1
254 3 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1532.6 1.4
255 14 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1532.4 6.6
256 4 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1532.3 1.6
257 4 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1532.2 0.9
258 150 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1531.9 71.8
259 5 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1531.5 0.7
260 4 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1530.2 0.9
261 6 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1529.9 1.7
262 5 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1529.5 1.5
263 5 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1529.4 1.4
264 5 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1528.3 1.1
265 4 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1528.3 1
266 2 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1527.6 0.6
267 5 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1527.2 1.5
268 5 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1526.7 1.7
269 4 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1526.5 1.2
270 3 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1524.5 1.4
271 3 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1524.3 1.5
272 2 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1523.9 1.2
273 2 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1522.8 1.1
274 2 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1522.5 1.2
275 2 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1522.5 1.1
276 2 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1521.9 1.7
277 1 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1521.8 1.5
278 266 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1521.4 108.4
279 62 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1520.7 29.4
280 3 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1520.6 1.2
281 3 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1519.6 1.3
282 2 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1519.3 1
283 4 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1519.1 1.5
284 3 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1519.1 1.1
285 112 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1518.6 53.2
286 1 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1518.1 0.8
287 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1518 1.2
288 5 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1517.7 1.6
289 3 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1516.7 1.3
290 3 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1515.1 1.6
291 3 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1514.4 1.7
292 2 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1513.9 1.1
293 1 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1513.7 0.8
294 5 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1513.6 1.6
295 4 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1513.3 1.4
296 3 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1512.7 1.5
297 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1511.8 0.8
298 3 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1511.7 1
299 3 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1511.5 1.2
300 6 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511 2.1
301 3 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1510.6 1.1
302 3 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1509.4 1.9
303 3 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1509.3 1.5
304 3 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1509 1.1
305 2 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1508.9 1.1
306 2 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1508.5 0.7
307 5 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1508.4 1.7
308 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1507.1 0.7
309 4 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1506.8 1.4
310 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1506.8 1.3
311 45 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1506.4 21.1
312 3 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1505.2 1.4
313 3 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1504.6 0.8
314 2 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1503.3 1.5
315 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1502.8 1.2
316 2 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1502.5 1.4
317 2 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1501.9 1.6
318 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1501.6 1.9
319 2 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1501.2 1.7
320 1 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1501.1 1
321 3 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1500.7 1.9
322 1 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1500.4 1
323 3 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1500.3 1.3
324 2 Jem Burke Invirtus 1500.1 1.1
325 2 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1499.6 1.1
326 1 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1499.4 0.9
327 1 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1499.2 0.7
328 4 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1499.2 1.3
329 23 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1498.9 9.2
330 3 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1498.7 0.8
331 3 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1496.5 1
332 1376 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1496.1 350
333 4 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1495.9 1.1
334 4 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1495.6 1.4
335 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1494.3 1.7
336 4 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1493.7 1.6
337 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1493.6 1.2
338 3 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1493.1 0.8
339 2 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1492.6 0.6
340 4 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1492.2 1.3
341 7 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1492.2 1.7
342 4 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1490.9 1
343 2 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1489.1 1.5
344 2 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1488.8 1.7
345 5 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1488.8 1.8
346 3 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1488.8 1.3
347 1 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1488.5 1
348 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1488.4 0.9
349 5 András Módos Kard Rendje 1488.3 1.4
350 2 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1487.8 0.9
351 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1487.4 0.9
352 3 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1487.2 1.5
353 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1487 1.4
354 2 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1486 0.7
355 80 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1485.8 37.7
356 3 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1485.2 1.3
357 1 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1484.5 0.6
358 4 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1484.4 1.7
359 4 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1484.1 1.1
360 3 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1483.6 1.3
361 3 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1482.9 1.2
362 3 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1480.9 1
363 1 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1480 0.8
364 4 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1480 1.4
365 4 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1479.8 1.4
366 3 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1479.6 0.9
367 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1478.5 1.3
368 4 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1478.3 1.6
369 1 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1478.2 1.1
370 4 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1477.8 1.8
371 2 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1477.4 1.4
372 2 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1476.8 1.1
373 2 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1474 1.9
374 2 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1473.4 1.5
375 131 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1472.3 49
376 2 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1472 2
377 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1472 0.7
378 3 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1471.9 1.3
379 2 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1471.2 1.2
380 2 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1470.4 1.7
381 2 Micha Morales MARS 1470.1 1.7
382 379 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1469.9 117.6
383 16 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1469 10.3
384 3 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1469 0.8
385 5 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1468.8 1.2
386 2 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1467.9 0.9
387 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1467.8 0.7
388 6 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1467.6 1.3
389 3 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1467.6 1.1
390 7 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1467.5 1.4
391 6 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1467.5 1.2
392 107 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1466.9 41.3
393 4 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1466.9 0.7
394 4 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1466.9 0.6
395 7 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1466.8 1.1
396 4 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1466.3 1
397 4 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1465.9 1.1
398 3 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1465.9 0.6
399 5 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1465.9 0.8
400 9 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1465.8 1.5
401 5 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1464.5 1.1
402 4 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1464.3 1
403 4 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1463 1.3
404 4 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1462.7 1.3
405 4 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1462.6 1.1
406 4 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1462.1 0.6
407 3 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1461.4 0.8
408 5 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1460.9 1.3
409 3 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1460.7 0.9
410 5 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1460.4 1.5
411 4 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1459.3 2.2
412 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1458.7 0.9
413 3 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1458.3 1.3
414 3 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1458 1.3
415 3 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1457.7 1.6
416 48 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1457.4 19.1
417 4 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1457.4 1.3
418 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1456.9 0.9
419 5 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1456.8 1.5
420 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1456.6 1
421 6 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1456.5 1.4
422 6 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1456.3 1.7
423 6 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1456.1 1.7
424 4 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1456.1 1
425 3 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1455.3 1.4
426 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1454.8 1.5
427 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1454.1 1.7
428 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1454 1.4
429 23 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1454 9.7
430 558 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1453.8 159.4
431 6 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1453.6 1.9
432 5 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1453.5 1.2
433 4 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1453.2 0.9
434 6 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1452.9 1.7
435 5 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1452.6 0.8
436 63 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1451.9 22.8
437 6 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1449.5 0.9
438 5 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1449 1
439 2638 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1448.9 536.6
440 4 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1448.6 0.7
441 6 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1448.5 0.7
442 10 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1448.3 1.8
443 6 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1447.8 1.4
444 10 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1447.8 1.6
445 4 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1447.6 0.9
446 7 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1447.3 1.2
447 9 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1447.2 1.4
448 8 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1447.1 1.4
449 6 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1446.9 0.6
450 97 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1446.7 34.6
451 9 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1446.2 1.5
452 7 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1446 1.1
453 7 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1445.8 1.2
454 10 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1445.5 1.8
455 8 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1445.1 1.1
456 8 Alexander Rafael WFA 1445 1
457 8 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1444.4 1.2
458 7 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1443.8 0.8
459 9 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1443.8 0.9
460 6 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1442 0.6
461 8 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1442 1
462 70 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1442 25.4
463 8 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1441 1
464 8 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1440.4 1.2
465 7 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1440 0.7
466 9 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1439.7 1.3
467 8 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1439.5 1.1
468 8 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1439.1 1.4
469 6 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1438.8 1
470 9 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1438.8 1.4
471 9 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1438.3 1.6
472 7 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1436.5 0.8
473 6 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1436.2 1
474 8 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1436 1.2
475 7 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1436 1.1
476 6 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1435.7 0.9
477 8 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1435.6 1.3
478 336 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1435.5 95.5
479 8 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1435.1 0.9
480 8 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1435.1 0.7
481 8 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1435.1 0.7
482 6 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1434.6 0.8
483 9 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1434.6 1
484 6 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1434.3 0.9
485 6 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1433.8 1.1
486 9 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1433.7 1.6
487 12 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1433.7 1.7
488 8 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1433.5 0.6
489 8 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1433.2 0.7
490 8 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1432.5 0.8
491 8 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1432 0.9
492 7 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1431 0.6
493 9 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1430.4 1.6
494 8 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1430.2 0.8
495 8 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1429.9 0.8
496 8 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1429.1 1.2
497 8 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1428.8 1.2
498 8 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1427.2 1.5
499 7 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1427.2 0.8
500 9 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1427.2 1.2
501 8 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1426.9 0.8
502 15 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1426.2 5.7
503 9 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1426.1 1.3
504 8 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1425.9 0.6
505 8 Fabien Provent N/A 1425.5 1
506 8 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1424.9 0.8
507 12 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1424.8 1.7
508 8 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1423.9 1.1
509 8 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1423.6 1
510 8 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1423.5 1.1
511 8 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1423.2 1.3
512 7 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1423 0.9
513 9 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1422.9 1.1
514 6 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1421.5 1
515 8 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1421.1 1.5
516 5 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1420.7 0.9
517 7 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1420.5 1.3
518 79 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1420.5 23.5
519 6 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1420.1 1
520 8 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1420.1 1.1
521 12 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1419.7 2.2
522 8 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1419.6 1.4
523 8 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1419.4 1.3
524 5 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1419.4 0.6
525 5 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1418.9 0.9
526 8 Merijn Driessen MARS 1418.6 1.6
527 11 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1418.6 1.9
528 6 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1418.1 0.8
529 5 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1417.9 0.8
530 9 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1417.4 1.6
531 5 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1417.4 1.1
532 5 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1417.4 0.8
533 8 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1417.2 1.4
534 11 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1417.2 1.6
535 20 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1416.7 6.8
536 8 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1416.6 1.2
537 8 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1416.4 1.3
538 8 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1416.3 1.2
539 8 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1415.5 1.1
540 7 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1415.4 1
541 7 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1414.2 1.6
542 5 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1413 0.9
543 7 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1412.9 1.3
544 5 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1412.9 0.7
545 7 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1412.3 1.4
546 6 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1412.1 1.5
547 6 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1412 1.5
548 5 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1411.7 1.4
549 7 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1411.5 1.7
550 268 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1411.4 108.4
551 6 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1411.2 1.2
552 6 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1410.9 1.3
553 5 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1410.7 0.7
554 4 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1410.4 0.8
555 6 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1410.3 1.1
556 5 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1409.5 1.2
557 3 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1409.5 0.8
558 6 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1409.4 1.2
559 6 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1409.2 1.2
560 139 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1408.8 47.9
561 64 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1408.8 19.9
562 5 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1408.4 0.9
563 7 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1408.2 1.6
564 6 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1408.1 0.9
565 6 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1407 0.7
566 3 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1406.2 0.8
567 6 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1406.2 1.4
568 8 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1406.2 1.5
569 7 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1405.8 1.4
570 6 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1405.4 1.3
571 2 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1405.3 0.6
572 5 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1405.3 0.8
573 8 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1405.1 1.4
574 6 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1404.9 1.1
575 9 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1404.7 1.6
576 4 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1404.3 0.7
577 6 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1404.3 0.8
578 8 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1403.5 2
579 4 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1403.3 1.1
580 6 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1403.2 1.4
581 8 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1402.9 1.7
582 6 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1402.4 1.6
583 3 Justin Mackley N/A 1402.3 0.6
584 7 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1402 1.9
585 4 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1401.8 1
586 4 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1401.7 0.7
587 9 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1401.6 1.5
588 9 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1401.6 1.4
589 4 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1400.3 0.9
590 6 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1400.1 1.1
591 8 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1399.9 1.5
592 5 Maciej Borys N/A 1399.9 0.9
593 7 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1399.8 1.3
594 6 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1399.4 1
595 5 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1399.2 0.7
596 7 Denis Matyazh Varga 1399.1 0.9
597 6 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1398.6 1
598 6 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1398.3 1
599 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1397.8
600 7 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1397.6 1.3
601 7 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1397.5 0.9
602 7 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1397.1 0.8
603 7 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1396.6 1.1
604 6 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1395.8 0.9
605 4 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1395.1 0.8
606 4 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1394.8 1.1
607 4 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1394.7 1.1
608 3 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1394.6 1.1
609 5 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1394.6 1.2
610 4 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1394.5 0.7
611 12 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1394.4 1.6
612 12 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1394.2 1.8
613 5 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1394.1 0.7
614 7 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1394.1 0.8
615 6 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1393.6 1.1
616 81 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1393.4 21.6
617 7 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1392.2 1.8
618 6 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1391.7 1.1
619 8 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1391.7 1.2
620 35 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1391.1 11.2
621 7 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1391.1 1.1
622 379 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1391.1 100
623 10 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1391 1.2
624 9 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1390.8 0.9
625 307 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1390.3 80.7
626 9 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1389.9 0.8
627 9 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1389.4 1
628 9 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1388.7 1.3
629 8 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1388.6 0.9
630 10 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1388.5 1.4
631 9 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1388.3 1.2
632 8 David Suh South Coast Swords 1388.3 0.8
633 10 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1387.8 1.5
634 8 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1387.8 1.1
635 7 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1387.7 0.8
636 9 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1387.4 1.4
637 8 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1387.3 0.8
638 8 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1387 0.9
639 8 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1386.4 1.2
640 7 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1385.9 1.3
641 9 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1385.3 2.1
642 8 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1385.2 1.4
643 8 Sam Ross Krieg School 1384.7 1.3
644 8 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1384.7 1.2
645 5 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1384.7 0.6
646 8 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1384.6 1.1
647 8 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1384.2 1.2
648 11 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1383.9 1.9
649 8 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1383.4 0.7
650 8 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1383.3 0.8
651 883 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1382.9 206.1
652 9 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1382.8 0.8
653 8 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1382 1.3
654 8 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1381.8 1
655 11 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1381.4 1.9
656 59 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1381.2 15.5
657 10 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1380.3 1.5
658 10 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1380.3 0.7
659 10 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1379.9 0.7
660 10 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1379.4 1
661 10 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1379.1 1.2
662 8 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1379.1 0.9
663 10 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1379 1
664 12 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1378.7 1.6
665 7 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1378.6 0.9
666 10 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1378.5 1.4
667 8 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1378.4 0.8
668 8 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1378.2 1
669 12 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1378.2 1.5
670 8 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1377.7 0.9
671 10 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1377.5 1.3
672 9 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1376.8 1.5
673 6 Geoff Wilkerson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1376.5 0.8
674 10 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1376.4 1.7
675 9 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1376.4 1
676 11 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1376.3 1.6
677 8 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1375.8 0.9
678 7 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1375.8 0.9
679 6 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1375.8 0.8
680 6 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1375.7 0.8
681 11 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1375.6 1.2
682 4 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1375.4 0.5
683 11 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1375.4 1.2
684 16 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1375.3 1.5
685 9 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1375.3 0.9
686 7 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1375.1 0.7
687 10 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1375.1 1
688 7 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1374.7 0.6
689 14 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1374.6 1.7
690 10 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1374.4 0.9
691 9 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1374.2 0.8
692 9 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1373.8 0.9
693 8 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1373.5 0.8
694 8 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1373.4 0.8
695 11 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1373.3 1
696 9 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1373.2 0.8
697 9 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1372.9 1.1
698 7 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1372.8 0.9
699 10 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1372.5 1.5
700 10 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1372.4 1.5
701 9 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1372.4 0.6
702 6 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1372 0.7
703 9 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1371.6 1.2
704 11 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1371.6 1.2
705 7 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1371.3 1.2
706 9 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1371 1.6
707 12 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1370.8 1.9
708 7 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1369.8 0.7
709 10 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1369.7 1.1
710 7 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1369.4 0.9
711 7 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1369.4 0.8
712 12 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1369.1 1.6
713 97 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1368.9 22.5
714 30 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1368.9 11.7
715 13 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1368.9 1.5
716 11 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1368.6 1
717 10 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1368.6 0.9
718 12 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1368.1 1.4
719 10 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1367.6 0.6
720 9 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1367.2 0.7
721 11 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1367.1 0.8
722 14 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1366.8 1.8
723 10 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1365.5 1.1
724 10 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1365.4 0.6
725 9 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1364.2 1.4
726 9 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1364 1.3
727 9 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.8 1.3
728 8 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1363.1 1
729 10 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1363 1.6
730 7 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1362.9 0.6
731 9 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1362.8 0.9
732 8 Brian Caswell N/A 1362.5 1
733 8 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1362.3 0.8
734 13 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1361.8 1.9
735 9 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1361.5 1.2
736 9 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1361.3 0.6
737 25 Michal Laktis Triglav 1360.7 7.1
738 8 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1360.5 0.6
739 11 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1360.2 1
740 8 Joshua Richau N/A 1360.1 0.6
741 10 Tim Davis Krieg School 1360.1 1
742 13 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1359.8 1.3
743 10 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1359.3 1.1
744 9 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1359 0.8
745 9 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1358.7 0.9
746 12 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1358.6 1.2
747 9 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1358.3 1.1
748 11 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1358 1.6
749 10 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1357 1.3
750 10 Simon van Gemert MARS 1356.7 1.2
751 10 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1356.4 1.4
752 9 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1356.3 1.1
753 6 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1356.1 0.7
754 12 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1356.1 1.6
755 95 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1355.9 24.7
756 10 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1355.9 1.1
757 9 Cody Fox Krieg School 1355.8 0.9
758 13 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1355.7 1.5
759 113 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1355.6 32.1
760 11 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1354.2 1.1
761 10 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1354.1 0.7
762 12 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1353.3 1.5
763 11 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1352.5 1.2
764 9 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1352.4 1.1
765 11 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1352.2 1.4
766 9 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1352.2 1
767 14 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1352.2 1.5
768 8 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1351.8 0.7
769 13 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1351.6 1.7
770 11 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1351.6 1.2
771 13 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1351.5 1.5
772 10 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1351.3 0.9
773 10 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1351.3 0.9
774 10 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1351.1 0.7
775 10 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1350.8 0.7
776 10 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1350.1 1.1
777 9 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1349.7 1
778 11 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1349.7 1.4
779 10 Frederik Bakker MARS 1349.6 0.7
780 9 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1349 0.8
781 11 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1348.9 1
782 10 Diana Matthess Krifon 1348.6 1
783 7 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1348.4 0.6
784 10 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1348.3 0.9
785 10 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1348.3 0.8
786 8 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1347.8 0.9
787 10 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1347.6 1.3
788 9 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1347.6 0.8
789 6 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1347.3 0.7
790 8 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1347.3 0.8
791 10 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1347.1 1.1
792 12 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1347 1.3
793 9 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1346.9 0.6
794 9 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1346.4 0.9
795 9 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1346.3 0.8
796 9 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1345.9 0.9
797 480 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1345.3 116.3
798 10 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1345 1.5
799 9 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1345 0.6
800 11 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1345 1.4
801 9 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1344.7 0.8
802 11 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1344.6 1
803 9 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1344.5 0.6
804 11 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1344.4 0.7
805 10 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1344 0.8
806 10 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1343.4 1.1
807 9 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1342.9 1.3
808 11 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1342.8 1.4
809 9 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1342.7 1
810 11 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1342.6 1.4
811 9 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1342 1.2
812 9 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1341.2 1
813 8 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1341.1 0.9
814 10 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1340.9 1.3
815 7 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1340.5 0.8
816 10 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1340.3 1.3
817 10 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1340.3 1
818 9 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1340 1
819 6 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1339.5 0.5
820 8 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1339.4 0.6
821 10 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1339.3 1.2
822 12 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1339.3 1.6
823 7 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1338.9 0.8
824 9 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1337.8 2
825 8 Paul Becker In MOTU 1337.4 0.8
826 6 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1336.7 1.1
827 9 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1336.6 1.5
828 9 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1336.4 1.6
829 4 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1336.3 0.6
830 6 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1336.1 1.1
831 9 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1336.1 1.3
832 9 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1336.1 1.2
833 12 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1336.1 1.6
834 8 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1335.9 0.9
835 7 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1335.8 0.6
836 7 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1335.5 0.9
837 10 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1335.1 1.4
838 8 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1334.9 1
839 8 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1334.9 1
840 6 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1334.7 0.7
841 9 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1334.3 1.4
842 9 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1334.2 1.3
843 8 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1333.9 0.8
844 6 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1332.9 0.7
845 9 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1332.8 1.1
846 7 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1332.5 1.1
847 10 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1332.4 1.4
848 7 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1332.3 0.9
849 6 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1332.2 0.6
850 8 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1332.1 0.9
851 11 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1331.7 1.7
852 7 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1331.6 1
853 7 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1331.3 1.1
854 10 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1331.2 1.6
855 8 Matt Galas N/A 1331.1 0.8
856 8 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1331 0.9
857 8 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1330.8 1
858 4 Benyao Lin N/A 1330.1 0.6
859 6 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1330.1 0.7
860 8 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1329.9 0.9
861 10 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1329.8 1.4
862 4 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1328.5 0.5
863 8 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1328.4 1.2
864 8 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1328.3 0.9
865 8 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1328.2 0.8
866 6 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1327.5 0.7
867 8 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1327.1 1.4
868 5 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1326.5 0.6
869 8 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1326.4 1.3
870 6 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1326.2 0.8
871 6 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1326 0.6
872 10 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1325.8 1.7
873 6 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1325.5 0.7
874 8 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1325.2 1
875 7 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1325.1 0.6
876 398 Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1325.1 95.4
877 7 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1324.8 0.6
878 9 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1324.5 1.1
879 8 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1323.7 0.6
880 3 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1322.2 0.6
881 8 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1322.1 1.3
882 7 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1322 0.9
883 9 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1321.8 1.3
884 6 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1321.7 1
885 9 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1321.6 1.2
886 7 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1321.5 0.6
887 6 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1321.3 0.7
888 8 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1321.2 0.8
889 6 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1320.6 0.9
890 8 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1320.4 1.5
891 6 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1319.4 0.8
892 6 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1319.4 0.8
893 6 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1318.9 1.1
894 10 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1318.6 1.9
895 7 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1318.3 1.3
896 7 Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1318.1 1.3
897 124 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1317.9 31.5
898 8 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1317.5 1.1
899 7 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1317.2 0.9
900 9 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1317 1.3
901 8 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1316.6 0.8
902 7 Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim 1316.5 0.8
903 7 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1316.3 0.8
904 10 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1316.2 1.2
905 6 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1315.5 0.5
906 9 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1315.3 0.9
907 9 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1315.1 1
908 7 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1314.6 0.7
909 9 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1314.5 0.9
910 8 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1313.7 0.6
911 152 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1313.6 37
912 9 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1313.6 0.7
913 9 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1313.1 0.9
914 8 Konrad Kessler N/A 1312.9 0.6
915 8 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1312.7 0.5
916 11 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1312.6 0.9
917 9 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1312.6 0.5
918 8 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312 0.8
919 8 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1311.5 0.8
920 7 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1311.4 0.8
921 5 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1311.2 0.5
922 10 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1311.2 1.1
923 9 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1310.9 1.1
924 6 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1310.8 0.6
925 10 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1310.8 1.1
926 7 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 1310.2 0.9
927 7 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1310.1 0.8
928 11 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1310 1.5
929 7 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1310 0.7
930 9 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1309.8 1
931 3 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1309.3 0.7
932 9 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1309.1 1.2
933 8 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1309 1.2
934 8 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1308.9 1.2
935 8 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1308.9 1.1
936 12 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1308.9 1.4
937 8 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1308.7 1.2
938 8 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1308.7 1.1
939 8 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1308.6 1.1
940 7 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1308.2 1.1
941 7 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1308 1.2
942 7 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1307.8 1
943 5 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1307.6 0.5
944 7 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1307.3 1.1
945 9 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1307.3 1.4
946 178 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1307.1 45.5
947 8 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1306.7 1.1
948 7 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1306.2 0.8
949 7 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1305.9 0.7
950 10 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1305.7 1.5
951 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1305.1
952 9 Kris Pelser SwArta 1304.9 0.7
953 9 Denis Аntipov N/A 1304.7 0.6
954 9 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1304.4 0.9
955 9 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1303.5 1.4
956 9 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1303.1 1.4
957 9 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1302.2 1.2
958 8 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1302.2 0.9
959 8 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1301.9 1
960 11 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1301.9 1.2
961 9 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1301.5 0.8
962 9 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1301.3 0.8
963 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1300.9
964 8 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1300.7 1.1
965 7 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1300.7 0.9
966 9 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1300.5 1.2
967 12 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1300.4 1.5
968 14 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1300.4 1.5
969 10 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1300.3 1.1
970 61 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1300 12.9
971 11 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1299.9 1
972 8 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1299.8 0.7
973 10 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1299.6 1
974 13 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1299.6 1.2
975 10 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1299.4 0.9
976 14 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1299.3 1.5
977 11 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1299.1 0.9
978 10 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1298.8 0.8
979 12 Nathaniel Bryant Ordo Procinctus 1298.7 1.1
980 11 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1298.5 0.9
981 11 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1297.9 1.1
982 11 Ruud Herrewijnen Zwaard & Steen 1297.4 0.8
983 11 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1297.2 1
984 11 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1297.1 0.8
985 11 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1296.2 1
986 10 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1296.2 0.7
987 10 Jasper Olthof MARS 1295.8 1
988 10 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1295.5 1.4
989 194 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1295.4 47.4
990 10 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1294.9 0.7
991 16 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1294.9 2
992 13 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1294.7 1
993 7 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1294.3 0.6
994 11 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1294.2 1
995 10 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1294.1 0.9
996 14 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1294 1.4
997 16 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1294 1.5
998 14 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1293.4 1.7
999 12 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1293.4 1
1000 11 Glenn Gibeson Ordo Procinctus 1293.4 0.8
1001 11 Аlexey Zhdanov Tramazzone 1293.3 0.8
1002 10 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1292.9 0.7
1003 12 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1292.8 0.8
1004 11 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1292.2 0.8
1005 11 Jeff Sorenson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1291.7 0.9
1006 11