1
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
2025.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1988.6
|
|
|
3
|
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1986.3
|
|
|
4
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1958.3
|
|
|
5
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1947.8
|
|
|
6
|
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1932.9
|
26.9
|
|
7
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1893.6
|
|
|
8
|
3
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1880.9
|
34.2
|
|
9
|
1
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1861
|
|
|
10
|
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1860.5
|
9.6
|
|
11
|
2
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1849.2
|
|
|
12
|
7
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1836.1
|
31.8
|
|
13
|
1
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1833.6
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1832.1
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1828.7
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1824.5
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1815.6
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1812.1
|
|
|
19
|
1
|
Carl Ryrberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1802.8
|
|
|
20
|
|
Michael Melnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1792.8
|
|
|
21
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1786.5
|
|
|
22
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1783.6
|
|
|
23
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1783.4
|
|
|
24
|
|
Derek Nash
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1782
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1777.9
|
6.5
|
|
26
|
1
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1777.8
|
8.3
|
|
27
|
41
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1775.4
|
96.1
|
|
28
|
3
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1774.9
|
|
|
29
|
6
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1768.3
|
21.2
|
|
30
|
2
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1764.3
|
|
|
31
|
2
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1763.1
|
|
|
32
|
2
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1763
|
|
|
33
|
33
|
Alen Lovrič
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1761.9
|
79.5
|
|
34
|
3
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1758.8
|
|
|
35
|
2
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1756.9
|
13
|
|
36
|
3
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1751.1
|
|
|
37
|
3
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1750.2
|
|
|
38
|
5
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1748.3
|
10.9
|
|
39
|
16
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1742.6
|
31.6
|
|
40
|
8
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1742.6
|
13.1
|
|
41
|
5
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1742.3
|
|
|
42
|
4
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1742.1
|
|
|
43
|
4
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1739.1
|
|
|
44
|
4
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1738.5
|
|
|
45
|
4
|
Ryan Carlson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1737.4
|
|
|
46
|
4
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1736.4
|
|
|
47
|
3
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1733.2
|
|
|
48
|
3
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1729.6
|
|
|
49
|
3
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1728.2
|
|
|
50
|
3
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1724.8
|
|
|
51
|
2
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1718
|
|
|
52
|
98
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1717.8
|
121.6
|
|
53
|
3
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1716.5
|
|
|
54
|
3
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1715.7
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Fanouris Larentzakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1712.5
|
|
|
56
|
4
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1711.9
|
|
|
57
|
4
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1711.9
|
|
|
58
|
2
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1711.1
|
11.1
|
|
59
|
3
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1706.1
|
|
|
60
|
3
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1705.2
|
|
|
61
|
24
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1704.4
|
45.3
|
|
62
|
4
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1703.3
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Ionut Zainea
|
|
Indomitus Historical Fencing |
1702.9
|
|
|
64
|
124
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1700.7
|
132.7
|
|
65
|
4
|
Jeremy Halliday
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1698.5
|
|
|
66
|
4
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1697
|
|
|
67
|
3
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1696
|
|
|
68
|
5
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1695.7
|
|
|
69
|
21
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1695.2
|
24.6
|
|
|
5
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1694.6
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1694.3
|
15.7
|
|
71
|
6
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1693.4
|
|
|
72
|
10
|
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1692.8
|
28.5
|
|
73
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1687.8
|
15.3
|
|
74
|
65
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1686.8
|
84.1
|
|
75
|
79
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1681.1
|
88.2
|
|
76
|
4
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1680.8
|
15.3
|
|
77
|
10
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1679.2
|
|
|
78
|
8
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1674.7
|
|
|
79
|
8
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1673.5
|
|
|
80
|
21
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1670.9
|
27.5
|
|
81
|
7
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1669.1
|
|
|
82
|
7
|
Anders Linnard
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1668.4
|
|
|
83
|
7
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1666.5
|
|
|
84
|
12
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1665.9
|
6.8
|
|
85
|
71
|
Alexander Fürgut
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1665.5
|
72.8
|
|
86
|
9
|
Jesper Christiansen
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1665.5
|
|
|
87
|
9
|
Kyle Toelle
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1664.7
|
|
|
88
|
9
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1664.1
|
|
|
89
|
8
|
Yannick De smet
|
|
SwArta |
1663.4
|
|
|
90
|
27
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1662.2
|
38.3
|
|
91
|
8
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1660.8
|
|
|
92
|
8
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1657.9
|
|
|
93
|
7
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1657.5
|
|
|
94
|
7
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1656
|
|
|
95
|
7
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1652.9
|
|
|
96
|
33
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1652.8
|
35.5
|
|
97
|
6
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1652.4
|
|
|
98
|
8
|
Adrián Majzel
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1652.3
|
|
|
99
|
7
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1647.7
|
|
|
100
|
5
|
Alexander Stankevich
|
|
Hema Praha |
1645.5
|
|
|
101
|
8
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1645.3
|
|
|
102
|
8
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1645
|
|
|
103
|
361
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1645
|
208.4
|
|
104
|
11
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1644.4
|
18.8
|
|
105
|
7
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1644.4
|
|
|
106
|
9
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1644.3
|
|
|
107
|
11
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1644
|
|
|
108
|
8
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1642.2
|
|
|
109
|
7
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1642.1
|
|
|
110
|
11
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1642
|
|
|
111
|
22
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1640.9
|
13.9
|
|
112
|
8
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1639.5
|
|
|
113
|
10
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1639.2
|
|
|
114
|
9
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1636.9
|
|
|
115
|
9
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1636.3
|
|
|
116
|
9
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1636.1
|
|
|
117
|
9
|
Zheng Liu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1633.7
|
|
|
118
|
9
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1633.6
|
|
|
119
|
9
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1632.1
|
|
|
120
|
9
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1630.9
|
|
|
121
|
8
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1628.2
|
|
|
122
|
59
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1627.8
|
55
|
|
123
|
11
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1627.7
|
|
|
124
|
10
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1626
|
|
|
125
|
7
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1623.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1622.5
|
|
|
126
|
7
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1620.4
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1620.3
|
|
|
128
|
3
|
Justin Holmes
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1620.3
|
|
|
129
|
8
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1620.1
|
|
|
130
|
32
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1619.7
|
32.9
|
|
131
|
7
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1619.7
|
|
|
132
|
12
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1619.6
|
1.9
|
|
133
|
11
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1619.5
|
|
|
134
|
7
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1619.4
|
0.7
|
|
135
|
9
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1618.9
|
|
|
136
|
8
|
Peter Vrabec
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1616.2
|
|
|
137
|
39
|
Jonathan Paulino
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1614.9
|
37.7
|
|
138
|
5
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1612.2
|
|
|
139
|
8
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1612.2
|
|
|
140
|
10
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1611.9
|
|
|
141
|
9
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1611.8
|
|
|
142
|
5
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1610.8
|
3.6
|
|
143
|
51
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1610.1
|
45.1
|
|
144
|
10
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1609.4
|
|
|
145
|
29
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1606.8
|
17.4
|
|
146
|
10
|
Levin Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1606.5
|
|
|
147
|
12
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1606.1
|
|
|
148
|
10
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1605.6
|
|
|
149
|
6
|
Lukáš Typl
|
|
Digladior |
1601.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1601.7
|
|
|
150
|
10
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1601.3
|
|
|
151
|
10
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1601.2
|
|
|
152
|
7
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1599.9
|
|
|
153
|
9
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1599.7
|
|
|
154
|
8
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1598.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Matthew Malcolm
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1596.5
|
|
|
155
|
7
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1595.8
|
|
|
156
|
7
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1594.9
|
|
|
157
|
6
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1594.3
|
|
|
158
|
6
|
Sebastian Linstädt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1594.1
|
|
|
159
|
2
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1593.2
|
2.1
|
|
160
|
5
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1591.9
|
|
|
161
|
55
|
Mario Villani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1591.9
|
39.1
|
|
162
|
9
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1591.9
|
|
|
163
|
4
|
Alexander Klenner
|
|
Zornhau |
1587.4
|
|
|
164
|
6
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1586.7
|
|
|
165
|
5
|
Jan Šulák
|
|
Digladior |
1586.4
|
|
|
166
|
5
|
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1586
|
|
|
167
|
3
|
Adrian Szlapka
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1583.6
|
|
|
168
|
3
|
Charlie Yang
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1582.6
|
|
|
169
|
22
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1581.9
|
16.8
|
|
170
|
4
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1580.8
|
|
|
171
|
3
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1580.3
|
|
|
172
|
9
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1578.7
|
7.9
|
|
173
|
4
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1578.2
|
|
|
174
|
4
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1577.6
|
|
|
175
|
17
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1577.3
|
10.9
|
|
176
|
5
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1577.3
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1577.2
|
|
|
178
|
5
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1576.8
|
|
|
179
|
7
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1576.5
|
|
|
180
|
37
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1575.3
|
22.9
|
|
181
|
4
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1574.8
|
|
|
182
|
4
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1574.8
|
|
|
183
|
12
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1574.7
|
10
|
|
184
|
5
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1573.3
|
|
|
185
|
5
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1572.8
|
|
|
186
|
4
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1570.7
|
|
|
187
|
58
|
Thomas Flossmann
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1570.7
|
32.9
|
|
188
|
5
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1569.2
|
|
|
189
|
4
|
Alexandre Turgis
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
1568.2
|
|
|
190
|
6
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1568
|
|
|
191
|
5
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1567.2
|
|
|
192
|
5
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1567.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1566
|
|
|
193
|
19
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1565.5
|
12.6
|
|
194
|
4
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1565.5
|
|
|
195
|
4
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1565
|
|
|
196
|
3
|
Guillaume Laisney
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1564.9
|
|
|
197
|
1
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1563.4
|
|
|
198
|
4
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1562.9
|
2.5
|
|
199
|
47
|
Matthew Pon
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1562.7
|
25.4
|
|
200
|
3
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1561
|
3
|
|
201
|
3
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1561
|
|
|
202
|
3
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1560
|
|
|
203
|
3
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1560
|
|
|
204
|
3
|
Adrien Michaud
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1559.5
|
|
|
205
|
16
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1558.8
|
8.6
|
|
206
|
3
|
Brian van Nunen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1558
|
|
|
207
|
3
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1558
|
|
|
208
|
3
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1557.4
|
|
|
209
|
49
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1557.3
|
25.3
|
|
210
|
3
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1556.8
|
|
|
211
|
5
|
Kevin Davis
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1556.3
|
|
|
212
|
135
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1556.2
|
68.4
|
|
213
|
323
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
1554.8
|
143.6
|
|
214
|
6
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1554.7
|
|
|
215
|
6
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1553.4
|
|
|
216
|
39
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1553.3
|
20.3
|
|
217
|
4
|
Michael Spring
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1552.9
|
|
|
218
|
6
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1552.9
|
|
|
219
|
8
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1552.7
|
|
|
220
|
6
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1552.1
|
|
|
221
|
6
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1551.9
|
|
|
222
|
43
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1550.9
|
20.9
|
|
223
|
56
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1550.2
|
31.8
|
|
224
|
6
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1550
|
|
|
225
|
6
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1549.4
|
|
|
226
|
6
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1548.1
|
|
|
227
|
4
|
Michel Vollaro
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1547
|
|
|
228
|
7
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1546.8
|
|
|
229
|
7
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1546.2
|
|
|
230
|
434
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1545.4
|
170.8
|
|
231
|
6
|
Heiko Schuster
|
|
Kampfhus |
1544.6
|
|
|
232
|
8
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1544.1
|
|
|
233
|
7
|
Edmund Withnell
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1543.4
|
|
|
234
|
5
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1542.4
|
|
|
235
|
8
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1542
|
|
|
236
|
8
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1541.7
|
|
|
237
|
7
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1541.2
|
|
|
238
|
6
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1540.7
|
|
|
239
|
8
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1540.6
|
|
|
240
|
7
|
Cristoffer Holm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1540.5
|
|
|
241
|
6
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1539.6
|
|
|
242
|
3
|
Samuel Gutknecht
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1539.2
|
|
|
243
|
6
|
Pavel Dostál
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1539.1
|
|
|
244
|
8
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1539
|
|
|
245
|
7
|
Brian Brunsman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1538.9
|
|
|
246
|
4
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1537.7
|
|
|
247
|
4
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1536.9
|
|
|
248
|
1
|
Stefan Stamenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1536.4
|
|
|
249
|
5
|
Oldřich Talanda
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1536.2
|
|
|
250
|
2
|
Steven Faralli
|
|
Mobile Historical Fencing Club |
1535.2
|
|
|
251
|
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1534.8
|
|
|
252
|
2
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1534.5
|
|
|
253
|
4
|
Matias P
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1534.4
|
|
|
254
|
132
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1534.3
|
66.2
|
|
255
|
21
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1534.2
|
7.2
|
|
256
|
243
|
Björn Rüther
|
|
Hammaborg |
1533.6
|
110.6
|
|
257
|
4
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1532.7
|
|
|
258
|
150
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1532.4
|
71.6
|
|
259
|
7
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1532.3
|
|
|
260
|
6
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1531.7
|
|
|
261
|
5
|
Patrick O'Neil
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1531.3
|
|
|
262
|
|
Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1530.8
|
|
|
263
|
6
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1530.7
|
|
|
264
|
4
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1530.3
|
|
|
265
|
6
|
Joseph Hooton
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1530.2
|
|
|
266
|
5
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1530.1
|
|
|
267
|
40
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1529.1
|
20.5
|
|
268
|
5
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1529.1
|
|
|
269
|
3
|
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1528.6
|
|
|
270
|
6
|
James Clark
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1528.4
|
|
|
271
|
4
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1528.1
|
|
|
272
|
4
|
Bastian Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1527.9
|
|
|
273
|
2
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1527.5
|
3.8
|
|
|
4
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1527.3
|
|
|
274
|
5
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1527.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mirko Stein
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1527
|
|
|
275
|
5
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1526
|
|
|
276
|
5
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1525.7
|
|
|
277
|
177
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1525.5
|
83.7
|
|
278
|
6
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1525.5
|
|
|
279
|
108
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1525.1
|
57.1
|
|
280
|
7
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1524.9
|
|
|
281
|
7
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1522.7
|
|
|
282
|
285
|
Blaž Kunovar
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1522.1
|
120.1
|
|
283
|
7
|
Róbert Haršány
|
|
Pugiles |
1520.8
|
|
|
284
|
6
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1520.7
|
|
|
285
|
79
|
Cody Brune
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1520.6
|
40.8
|
|
286
|
9
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1520.6
|
|
|
287
|
8
|
Michael Nolan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1520.2
|
|
|
288
|
8
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1519.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1519.9
|
|
|
289
|
7
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1519.8
|
|
|
290
|
9
|
Bolesław Tekielski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1519.6
|
|
|
291
|
306
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1518.9
|
125.6
|
|
292
|
9
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1518.4
|
|
|
293
|
9
|
Filip Fica
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1518.2
|
|
|
294
|
9
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1517.9
|
|
|
295
|
8
|
Krzysztof Szczytowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1517.2
|
|
|
296
|
3
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1517
|
3.3
|
|
297
|
8
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1516.8
|
|
|
298
|
8
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1516.7
|
|
|
299
|
11
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1516.3
|
|
|
300
|
9
|
Joseph Paches
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1515.6
|
|
|
301
|
9
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1513.5
|
|
|
302
|
8
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1512.7
|
|
|
303
|
8
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1511.9
|
|
|
304
|
21
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1511.6
|
12.6
|
|
305
|
37
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1511.2
|
22.2
|
|
|
9
|
Jack McMahon
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1511
|
|
|
306
|
8
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1510.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1510.4
|
|
|
307
|
6
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1508.8
|
|
|
308
|
9
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1508.4
|
|
|
309
|
7
|
Sergio Rudilosso
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1508.4
|
|
|
310
|
7
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1507.9
|
|
|
311
|
6
|
Maciej Talaga
|
|
Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej |
1507.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1507.8
|
|
|
312
|
8
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1507.1
|
|
|
313
|
121
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1506.9
|
57
|
|
314
|
6
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1506.9
|
|
|
315
|
112
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1506.1
|
52.6
|
|
316
|
7
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1505.5
|
|
|
317
|
7
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1505.5
|
|
|
318
|
21
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1505.1
|
14.8
|
|
319
|
61
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1504.8
|
35.1
|
|
320
|
8
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1503.9
|
|
|
321
|
35
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1503.7
|
15.1
|
|
322
|
109
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1502.8
|
49.7
|
|
323
|
12
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1502.7
|
|
|
324
|
11
|
John Stansfield
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1502.2
|
|
|
325
|
11
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1502
|
|
|
326
|
68
|
Rainer Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1501.1
|
34.4
|
|
327
|
12
|
Benjamin Jarashow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1501.1
|
|
|
328
|
11
|
Michael Miller
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1500.6
|
|
|
329
|
13
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1500.4
|
|
|
330
|
12
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1500.1
|
|
|
331
|
11
|
Marco Vaupel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1499.4
|
|
|
332
|
13
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1499
|
|
|
333
|
12
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1498.9
|
|
|
334
|
11
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1498.7
|
|
|
335
|
13
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1498.6
|
|
|
336
|
12
|
Torsten Thierbach
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1498.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Luc Goossen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1498.1
|
|
|
337
|
11
|
Malte Melms
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1497.6
|
|
|
338
|
11
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1496.8
|
|
|
339
|
78
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1495.7
|
38.5
|
|
340
|
12
|
Clinton Schaaf
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1495.6
|
|
|
341
|
12
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1495
|
|
|
342
|
12
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1494.4
|
|
|
343
|
10
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1492.9
|
7.2
|
|
344
|
13
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1492.8
|
|
|
345
|
12
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1492.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1492.3
|
|
|
346
|
14
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1492.3
|
|
|
347
|
12
|
Julien Ladaique
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1492
|
|
|
348
|
107
|
Antonio Simeone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1491.9
|
47
|
|
349
|
15
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1491.3
|
|
|
350
|
13
|
Benson Sanders-Carter
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1491.2
|
|
|
351
|
15
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1491.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1490.4
|
|
|
352
|
50
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1489.9
|
25.8
|
|
353
|
15
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1489.8
|
|
|
354
|
13
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
1487.6
|
|
|
355
|
12
|
Scott Barb
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1487.4
|
|
|
356
|
11
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1487.1
|
|
|
357
|
8
|
Alvaro Lareo Merino
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1486.9
|
|
|
358
|
8
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1486.5
|
|
|
359
|
8
|
Thayne Alexander
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1486.2
|
|
|
360
|
28
|
Jonas Bürgi
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1486.1
|
18.5
|
|
361
|
13
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1486
|
|
|
362
|
22
|
Michele Allori
|
|
Res Martialis |
1486
|
4
|
|
|
11
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1485.3
|
|
|
363
|
11
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1484.9
|
|
|
364
|
10
|
Vlad Hintaut
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1484.3
|
|
|
365
|
10
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1483.9
|
|
|
366
|
9
|
Giacomo Voceri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1483.8
|
|
|
367
|
11
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1483.3
|
|
|
368
|
10
|
Sergey Stepanov
|
|
SFO |
1483
|
|
|
369
|
282
|
Steven Thomas
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1482.9
|
105.4
|
|
370
|
74
|
Connor Kemp-Cowell
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1481.8
|
30.4
|
|
371
|
12
|
Abelard Newell
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1481.8
|
|
|
372
|
12
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1481.2
|
|
|
373
|
75
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1481.2
|
36.1
|
|
374
|
134
|
Tom Tempel
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1480
|
59.7
|
|
375
|
14
|
Joseph Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1479.9
|
|
|
376
|
13
|
Jacob McDonald
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1479.1
|
|
|
377
|
15
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1478.7
|
|
|
378
|
13
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1478.4
|
|
|
379
|
169
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1478.1
|
76.7
|
|
380
|
14
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1477.3
|
|
|
381
|
14
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1476.8
|
|
|
382
|
14
|
Julius Pedersen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1476
|
|
|
383
|
14
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1474.9
|
|
|
384
|
542
|
Jan Philipp Lange
|
|
SC Borchen |
1474.1
|
174.6
|
|
385
|
85
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1472.8
|
36.8
|
|
386
|
684
|
Ahti Voutilainen
|
|
EHMS |
1472.8
|
210.3
|
|
387
|
16
|
Michael Kalafatas
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1472.7
|
|
|
388
|
18
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1471.9
|
|
|
389
|
16
|
Jeroen Toele
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1471.7
|
|
|
390
|
16
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1471.3
|
|
|
391
|
19
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1471.2
|
|
|
392
|
16
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1470.9
|
|
|
393
|
39
|
Nicolai Rohmann
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1470.4
|
17.6
|
|
394
|
17
|
Marco Gigacher
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1469.6
|
|
|
395
|
145
|
Henry Sharum
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1469.3
|
59.7
|
|
396
|
18
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1469.1
|
|
|
397
|
18
|
Rodrigo Cueto
|
|
Krigerskole |
1468.9
|
|
|
398
|
16
|
Leelund Kim
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1468.3
|
|
|
399
|
18
|
Matúš Koprda
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1467.8
|
|
|
400
|
17
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1467.7
|
|
|
401
|
17
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1467.3
|
|
|
402
|
17
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1467.1
|
|
|
403
|
97
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1466.9
|
41.8
|
|
404
|
99
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1466.9
|
45.2
|
|
405
|
15
|
Vadim Speshilov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1466.7
|
|
|
406
|
15
|
Jesse Kulla
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1466.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1466.3
|
|
|
407
|
15
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1466.2
|
|
|
408
|
19
|
Simon Lund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1466.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Roberto Gotti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1466.2
|
|
|
409
|
16
|
Camren O'Connor
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
1465.8
|
|
|
410
|
11
|
Robert Santner
|
|
INDES Linz |
1465.3
|
|
|
411
|
15
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1465.3
|
|
|
412
|
15
|
Tzu Ping Fang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1465.2
|
|
|
413
|
15
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1464.8
|
|
|
414
|
19
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1464.7
|
|
|
415
|
15
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1464.3
|
|
|
416
|
15
|
Аnna Solovej
|
|
Steel |
1463.9
|
|
|
417
|
81
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1463.6
|
40
|
|
|
16
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1463.5
|
|
|
418
|
14
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1461.9
|
|
|
419
|
16
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1461.8
|
|
|
420
|
15
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1461.8
|
|
|
421
|
14
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1461.6
|
12.2
|
|
|
16
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1461.5
|
|
|
422
|
16
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1460.7
|
|
|
423
|
16
|
Sven Rammelt
|
|
Ochs |
1460.5
|
|
|
424
|
14
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1459.1
|
|
|
425
|
16
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1458.5
|
|
|
426
|
15
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1457.8
|
|
|
427
|
213
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
1457.1
|
76.7
|
|
428
|
15
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1457
|
|
|
429
|
189
|
Shane Brown
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1456.8
|
68.8
|
|
430
|
18
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1456.5
|
|
|
431
|
16
|
Tamás Pongrácz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1456.4
|
|
|
432
|
16
|
Isak Almqvist
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1455.9
|
|
|
433
|
15
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1455.6
|
|
|
434
|
14
|
Damiano Bertolesi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1455.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Vladimír Nerandžič
|
|
Digladior |
1455.1
|
|
|
435
|
16
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1454.7
|
|
|
436
|
14
|
Marius Rafoshei
|
|
Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol |
1454.7
|
|
|
437
|
16
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1454.5
|
|
|
438
|
15
|
Thomas Provent
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
1454.4
|
|
|
439
|
15
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1453
|
|
|
440
|
11
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1452.4
|
|
|
441
|
13
|
Ken Kot
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
1452.3
|
|
|
442
|
17
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1452.1
|
|
|
443
|
13
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1451.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Robert Molin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1451.9
|
|
|
444
|
18
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1451.8
|
|
|
445
|
127
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1451.5
|
49.8
|
|
|
13
|
Charles Boling
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1450.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Serafin Kulp
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1450.6
|
|
|
446
|
305
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1449.9
|
100.1
|
|
447
|
14
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1449.2
|
|
|
448
|
12
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1448.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Simon Torell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1448
|
|
|
|
12
|
Arman Montes de Oca
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1447.9
|
|
|
449
|
12
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1447.8
|
|
|
450
|
42
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1447.8
|
22.9
|
|
451
|
11
|
Jack Fraser
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1446.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1446.2
|
|
|
452
|
14
|
Sacha de Wind
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1446.1
|
|
|
453
|
14
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1445.9
|
|
|
454
|
13
|
Alexander Bosma
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1445.8
|
|
|
455
|
13
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1445.7
|
|
|
456
|
13
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1444.8
|
|
|
457
|
13
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1444.6
|
|
|
458
|
13
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1444
|
|
|
459
|
10
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1443.7
|
|
|
460
|
13
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1443.5
|
|
|
461
|
15
|
Jan Stetina
|
|
Dobrovolný Šerm |
1443.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1443.2
|
|
|
462
|
12
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1443.2
|
|
|
463
|
12
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1443.1
|
|
|
464
|
135
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1442.8
|
50.5
|
|
465
|
1
|
Cornelius Tschiersich
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1442.7
|
6.6
|
|
466
|
52
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1442.1
|
16
|
|
467
|
123
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1441.8
|
46.9
|
|
468
|
16
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1441.6
|
|
|
469
|
16
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1440.9
|
|
|
470
|
15
|
Alexander Rafael
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1440.6
|
|
|
471
|
97
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1440
|
38.1
|
|
472
|
16
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1439.9
|
|
|
473
|
149
|
Jean Louis Bouchaud
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1439.7
|
52.5
|
|
474
|
15
|
Jake Ulmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1439.5
|
|
|
475
|
208
|
Nathan Cody
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1439.3
|
67.8
|
|
476
|
18
|
Yaniv Oren
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1439.1
|
|
|
477
|
5
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1438.8
|
4.4
|
|
478
|
21
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1438.5
|
|
|
479
|
18
|
Nick Santos
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1437.8
|
|
|
480
|
20
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1437.5
|
|
|
481
|
19
|
David Ballard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1437.1
|
|
|
482
|
19
|
Mikhail Vladov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1436
|
|
|
483
|
18
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1435.4
|
|
|
484
|
109
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1435.3
|
36.7
|
|
485
|
16
|
Chad McFarland
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1434.8
|
|
|
486
|
18
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1434.8
|
|
|
487
|
20
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1434.8
|
|
|
488
|
18
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1434.5
|
|
|
489
|
140
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1434.4
|
50
|
|
|
19
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1434.4
|
|
|
490
|
144
|
Jere Suontausta
|
|
EHMS |
1433.9
|
54.2
|
|
491
|
20
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1433.7
|
|
|
492
|
18
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1432.9
|
|
|
493
|
17
|
Steve Oler
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1432.5
|
|
|
494
|
19
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1432.1
|
|
|
495
|
22
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1432
|
|
|
|
19
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1431.7
|
|
|
496
|
143
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1431.4
|
50
|
|
497
|
37
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1431.3
|
19.7
|
|
|
21
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1431.1
|
|
|
498
|
749
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1430.7
|
206.3
|
|
499
|
20
|
Zoltan Feczko
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1430.4
|
|
|
500
|
22
|
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1430.2
|
|
|
501
|
24
|
Ann McKinney
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1429.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Ted Elsner
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1429.6
|
|
|
502
|
21
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1429.3
|
|
|
503
|
23
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1429
|
|
|
504
|
21
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1427.9
|
|
|
505
|
23
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1427.9
|
|
|
506
|
263
|
Jakub Dobi
|
|
EHMS |
1427.5
|
83.6
|
|
507
|
23
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1426.1
|
|
|
508
|
22
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1426.1
|
|
|
509
|
298
|
Markus Montenegro
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1425.8
|
93.4
|
|
510
|
25
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1425.8
|
|
|
511
|
23
|
Kurt Holtfreter
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1425.6
|
|
|
512
|
123
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1425.4
|
42.3
|
|
513
|
23
|
Nathan Reynolds
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1425.4
|
|
|
|
22
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1425.4
|
|
|
514
|
51
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1425.1
|
22.9
|
|
515
|
26
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1425
|
|
|
516
|
25
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1424.8
|
|
|
517
|
191
|
Mihovil Skelin
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1424.5
|
62.4
|
|
|
26
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
1424.1
|
|
|
518
|
|
Lukas Czwielong
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1423.1
|
|
|
519
|
26
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1423.1
|
|
|
520
|
25
|
Josh Lucas
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1422.9
|
|
|
521
|
25
|
Fabien Provent
|
|
N/A
|
1422.7
|
|
|
522
|
28
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1422.7
|
|
|
523
|
26
|
Bradley Beck
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1422.6
|
|
|
524
|
704
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1422.4
|
195.3
|
|
525
|
24
|
Julian Nickerl
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1422
|
|
|
526
|
26
|
Paul Jähne
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1421.9
|
|
|
527
|
25
|
Nenad Nikić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1421.3
|
|
|
528
|
91
|
Jos Baars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1420.5
|
32.7
|
|
529
|
25
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1420.4
|
|
|
530
|
43
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör |
1420.3
|
6.5
|
|
531
|
26
|
Connor Richardson
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1419.6
|
|
|
532
|
26
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1419.1
|
|
|
533
|
25
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1419.1
|
|
|
|
23
|
Jaakko Hirvelä
|
|
Grieswartt |
1418.7
|
|
|
534
|
25
|
Thibaud Bourgeat
|
|
N/A
|
1418.6
|
|
|
535
|
28
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1418.6
|
|
|
536
|
26
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1418.4
|
|
|
|
26
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1418.1
|
|
|
537
|
26
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1417.5
|
|
|
538
|
22
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1417.5
|
|
|
539
|
22
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1417.5
|
|
|
540
|
27
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1417.3
|
|
|
541
|
22
|
Stephan Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1417.2
|
|
|
542
|
30
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1417.1
|
|
|
543
|
29
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1416.9
|
|
|
544
|
24
|
Lukas Oetiker
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1416.7
|
|
|
545
|
30
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1416.6
|
|
|
546
|
28
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1416.5
|
|
|
547
|
26
|
Zack Kochanski
|
|
Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy |
1415.4
|
|
|
548
|
25
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1415
|
|
|
549
|
27
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1415
|
|
|
550
|
26
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1414.9
|
|
|
551
|
25
|
Heathcliff Lambert
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
1414.4
|
|
|
552
|
27
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1414.2
|
|
|
553
|
25
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1414
|
|
|
554
|
27
|
Karel Murgaš
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1413.4
|
|
|
555
|
26
|
Jonathan Gordon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1412.8
|
|
|
556
|
26
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1411
|
|
|
557
|
25
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1410.5
|
|
|
558
|
775
|
Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1410.5
|
207.7
|
|
559
|
28
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1410.3
|
|
|
560
|
23
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1410.1
|
|
|
561
|
26
|
Benjamin Allen
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1410
|
|
|
|
24
|
Ruben Bon
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1409.6
|
|
|
562
|
142
|
Rob Heim
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1409.5
|
46.6
|
|
563
|
24
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1408.7
|
|
|
564
|
26
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1408.7
|
|
|
565
|
24
|
Dmitry Pavlov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1408.5
|
|
|
566
|
24
|
Adrian Gallagher
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1408
|
|
|
567
|
23
|
Jason Frey
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1407.3
|
|
|
568
|
25
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1407.2
|
|
|
569
|
23
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1407
|
|
|
570
|
25
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1406.6
|
|
|
571
|
22
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1406.3
|
|
|
572
|
24
|
Simon Keim
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1406.2
|
|
|
573
|
26
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1405.9
|
|
|
574
|
24
|
Jan Deneke
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1405.6
|
|
|
575
|
24
|
Joakim Hammarslätt
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1405.3
|
|
|
576
|
24
|
Nikolay Aslamov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1405.2
|
|
|
577
|
70
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1405.1
|
26.3
|
|
578
|
24
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1404.8
|
|
|
579
|
23
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1404.7
|
|
|
580
|
23
|
Dominik Eaton
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
1404.3
|
|
|
581
|
28
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1404.2
|
|
|
582
|
27
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1404.1
|
|
|
583
|
25
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1403.9
|
|
|
584
|
25
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1403.8
|
|
|
585
|
25
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1402.2
|
|
|
586
|
25
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1401.8
|
|
|
587
|
24
|
Justin Mackley
|
|
N/A
|
1401.7
|
|
|
588
|
173
|
Wesley Halstead
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1401
|
54
|
|
589
|
27
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1401
|
|
|
590
|
19
|
Benjamin Davis
|
|
Academie Duello |
1401
|
|
|
591
|
27
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1400.8
|
|
|
592
|
22
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1400.8
|
|
|
593
|
20
|
Danny Miller
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1400.7
|
|
|
594
|
20
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1400.4
|
|
|
595
|
29
|
Jim Brooks
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1400.2
|
|
|
596
|
27
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1400.1
|
|
|
597
|
667
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1399.6
|
180
|
|
598
|
21
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1398.7
|
|
|
599
|
20
|
Maciej Borys
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1398.7
|
|
|
600
|
24
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1398.6
|
|
|
601
|
21
|
Bartosz Starko
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1398.6
|
|
|
602
|
24
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1398.5
|
|
|
603
|
28
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1398.5
|
|
|
604
|
23
|
Thomas Nowak
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1398
|
|
|
605
|
69
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1396.7
|
23.5
|
|
606
|
22
|
Viktor Nikulin
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1396.4
|
|
|
607
|
25
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1396.4
|
|
|
608
|
25
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1396.4
|
|
|
609
|
1000
|
Bryant Coston
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1395.9
|
254.5
|
|
610
|
25
|
Stephen Briggs
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1395.7
|
|
|
|
25
|
Karavaj Maksim
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1394.9
|
|
|
611
|
25
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1394.8
|
|
|
612
|
23
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1393.9
|
|
|
613
|
21
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1393.8
|
|
|
614
|
26
|
Vojtěch Richter
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1393.8
|
|
|
615
|
24
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1393.6
|
|
|
616
|
29
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1393.6
|
|
|
|
23
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1393.4
|
|
|
617
|
23
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1393.1
|
|
|
618
|
167
|
Patrick McCaffrey
|
|
L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing |
1392.9
|
55
|
|
619
|
26
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1392.5
|
|
|
620
|
25
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1392.4
|
|
|
621
|
23
|
Illia Babounikau
|
|
Hammaborg |
1392.3
|
|
|
622
|
26
|
Vladislav Sidelnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1392.2
|
|
|
623
|
13
|
Michael Sprenger
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1391.4
|
1.7
|
|
624
|
22
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1391.3
|
|
|
625
|
24
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1391
|
|
|
626
|
26
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1390.8
|
|
|
627
|
23
|
Lev Bystritskiy
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1390.6
|
|
|
628
|
22
|
Tanner Martin
|
|
N/A
|
1390.3
|
|
|
629
|
24
|
Garrett Rivere
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1390
|
|
|
630
|
27
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1389.9
|
|
|
631
|
24
|
Simon Rosenkvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1389.8
|
|
|
632
|
23
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1389.2
|
|
|
633
|
25
|
Stephen Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1389.1
|
|
|
634
|
|
Mustafa Haki Yakar
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1389.1
|
|
|
635
|
23
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1388.8
|
|
|
|
23
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1388.4
|
|
|
636
|
61
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1388.3
|
20.8
|
|
637
|
24
|
Adan Scruggs
|
|
Krieg School |
1388.2
|
|
|
638
|
27
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1388
|
|
|
639
|
24
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1387.5
|
|
|
640
|
26
|
Alexander Tomik
|
|
Pugiles |
1387.3
|
|
|
641
|
24
|
Erik de Man
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1387.2
|
|
|
642
|
26
|
Alessandro Fucale
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1387.2
|
|
|
643
|
313
|
Florent Destribois
|
|
Artes belli |
1386.9
|
94
|
|
|
23
|
Jim Bono
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1386.8
|
|
|
644
|
23
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1386.4
|
|
|
645
|
25
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1386.3
|
|
|
646
|
23
|
Marcus Johnson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1385.4
|
|
|
647
|
23
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1384.9
|
|
|
648
|
499
|
Pavlos Nelson
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1384.8
|
140.9
|
|
649
|
339
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1384
|
100.5
|
|
650
|
22
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1383.8
|
|
|
651
|
24
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1383.7
|
|
|
652
|
20
|
Jordan Ward
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1383.1
|
|
|
653
|
22
|
John van Meerten
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1382.9
|
|
|
654
|
24
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1382.9
|
|
|
|
22
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1382.9
|
|
|
655
|
21
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1382.6
|
|
|
656
|
20
|
Philippe Charlebois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1382.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1381.9
|
|
|
657
|
24
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1381.7
|
|
|
658
|
68
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1381.1
|
13.6
|
|
659
|
22
|
Charles Lin
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1380.7
|
|
|
660
|
22
|
Krzysztof Markowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1380.6
|
|
|
|
20
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1379.6
|
|
|
661
|
19
|
Matthew Gibson
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1379.2
|
|
|
662
|
36
|
Romana Shemayev
|
|
Bent Blades |
1378.9
|
6.1
|
|
663
|
13
|
Samuli Komulainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1378.6
|
5.9
|
|
664
|
23
|
Rudolf Goga
|
|
Triglav |
1378.6
|
|
|
665
|
125
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1378.4
|
42
|
|
666
|
112
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1378.4
|
37.2
|
|
667
|
24
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1378.3
|
|
|
668
|
22
|
Alexander Balenko
|
|
Steel |
1378.1
|
|
|
669
|
25
|
James Reed
|
|
Harrisburg Longsword |
1378
|
|
|
670
|
25
|
Thomas Wagamon
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1377.8
|
|
|
671
|
22
|
Nikolay Davydov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1377.7
|
|
|
672
|
24
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1377.2
|
|
|
673
|
23
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1376.7
|
|
|
674
|
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1376.3
|
|
|
675
|
23
|
Alexander Rigby
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1376.2
|
|
|
676
|
26
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1375.9
|
12.8
|
|
677
|
24
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1375.7
|
|
|
678
|
21
|
Alexander Anderson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1375.1
|
|
|
679
|
24
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1375
|
|
|
680
|
22
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1374.9
|
|
|
|
21
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1374.9
|
|
|
681
|
27
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1374.8
|
|
|
682
|
20
|
Steve Cromwell
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1374.5
|
|
|
683
|
24
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1374.4
|
|
|
684
|
23
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1374.3
|
|
|
685
|
29
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1374.2
|
|
|
|
24
|
Paul Abrams
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1374.2
|
|
|
686
|
26
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1373.9
|
|
|
687
|
22
|
Péter Regenyei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1373.5
|
|
|
688
|
22
|
Gianluca Aronni
|
|
Res Martialis |
1373.5
|
|
|
689
|
45
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1373.2
|
18
|
|
690
|
27
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1373.1
|
|
|
691
|
23
|
Tobias Cashion
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1373
|
|
|
692
|
21
|
Geoff Wilkerson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1372.8
|
|
|
693
|
24
|
Ferenc Rádi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1372.8
|
|
|
694
|
27
|
Stephen Heacock
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1372.8
|
|
|
695
|
23
|
Michael Blum
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
1372.6
|
|
|
|
22
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1372.4
|
|
|
696
|
23
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1372.4
|
|
|
697
|
22
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1371.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
Abraham Garcia
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1371.9
|
|
|
698
|
28
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1371.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Łukasz Kwiatek
|
|
N/A
|
1371.3
|
|
|
699
|
19
|
Felix Linder
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1371.3
|
|
|
700
|
23
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1371.1
|
|
|
701
|
23
|
Alex Rymark Vorm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1370.9
|
|
|
702
|
23
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1370.8
|
|
|
703
|
22
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1370.4
|
|
|
704
|
22
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1370.4
|
|
|
705
|
20
|
Paul Hofmann
|
|
Saalefechter |
1370.1
|
|
|
706
|
22
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1369.8
|
|
|
707
|
21
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1369.7
|
|
|
708
|
21
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1369
|
|
|
709
|
21
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1368.4
|
|
|
710
|
21
|
Denis Allaume
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1368.3
|
|
|
711
|
21
|
Yannick Barret
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1368.1
|
|
|
712
|
21
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1367.9
|
|
|
713
|
19
|
Kjell Ziesemer
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1367.4
|
|
|
714
|
22
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1367.2
|
|
|
715
|
20
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1367.1
|
|
|
716
|
23
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1366.9
|
|
|
717
|
19
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1366.5
|
|
|
|
19
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1366.4
|
|
|
718
|
228
|
Harald Zikeli
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1366.3
|
72.1
|
|
719
|
23
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1365.6
|
|
|
720
|
6
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1365.1
|
7.8
|
|
721
|
|
Federico Malagutti
|
|
Fior di Battaglia |
1364.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Kamil Chmielewski
|
|
N/A
|
1364.8
|
|
|
722
|
23
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1364.4
|
|
|
723
|
17
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1363.8
|
11.2
|
|
724
|
24
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1362.9
|
|
|
725
|
24
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1362.7
|
|
|
726
|
23
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1362.1
|
|
|
727
|
22
|
Pavel Sergeev
|
|
Steel |
1361.9
|
|
|
728
|
21
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1361.4
|
|
|
729
|
23
|
Michael Woodford
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1360.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1360.7
|
|
|
730
|
268
|
Matthew Currey
|
|
Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing |
1360.4
|
78.5
|
|
731
|
20
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1360.1
|
|
|
732
|
23
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1360
|
|
|
733
|
20
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1359.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Fleur Richau
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1359.4
|
|
|
734
|
20
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1359.3
|
|
|
735
|
20
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1359
|
|
|
736
|
111
|
Andreas Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1358.8
|
26.5
|
|
737
|
25
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1358.8
|
|
|
738
|
20
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1358.5
|
|
|
739
|
23
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1358.5
|
|
|
740
|
23
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1358.4
|
|
|
741
|
20
|
José Luis Zamarripa Soltero
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1358.2
|
|
|
|
22
|
Joonas Kekkonen
|
|
EHMS |
1358.1
|
|
|
742
|
23
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1358.1
|
|
|
743
|
21
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1357.7
|
|
|
744
|
24
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1357.5
|
|
|
745
|
22
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1356.3
|
|
|
746
|
21
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1356.2
|
|
|
747
|
23
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1356.2
|
|
|
748
|
19
|
Cody Fox
|
|
Krieg School |
1355.5
|
|
|
749
|
22
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1355.5
|
|
|
|
20
|
Hugo Kerdoncuff
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1355.2
|
|
|
750
|
22
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1355.1
|
|
|
751
|
41
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1354.8
|
6.4
|
|
752
|
20
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1354.7
|
|
|
753
|
22
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1354.5
|
|
|
754
|
19
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1354.1
|
|
|
755
|
22
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1354
|
|
|
756
|
20
|
Sean Parrish
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1353.4
|
|
|
757
|
19
|
Sebastian Bijok
|
|
Vectir |
1353.3
|
|
|
758
|
19
|
Sandino Richeri
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1353
|
|
|
759
|
287
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1352.8
|
85.7
|
|
760
|
23
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1352.3
|
|
|
761
|
228
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1352.2
|
59.4
|
|
762
|
21
|
Tyler Sargent
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
1351.4
|
|
|
763
|
21
|
Mark Brand
|
|
Thetford Sword Club |
1351.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1351.1
|
|
|
764
|
21
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1350.8
|
|
|
765
|
51
|
Justin Britton
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1350.8
|
20
|
|
766
|
22
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1350.4
|
|
|
|
19
|
Marek Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1350.4
|
|
|
767
|
20
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1350.3
|
|
|
768
|
22
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1350.2
|
|
|
769
|
21
|
Christian Lippis
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1350.1
|
|
|
770
|
25
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1350.1
|
|
|
771
|
21
|
Norbert Nagy
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1349.7
|
|
|
772
|
91
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1349.6
|
34.5
|
|
773
|
24
|
Flynn Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1349.4
|
|
|
|
22
|
Frederik Bakker
|
|
MARS |
1348.8
|
|
|
774
|
128
|
Tea Kew
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1348.5
|
43.8
|
|
775
|
23
|
Nikita Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
1348.2
|
|
|
776
|
22
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1347.8
|
|
|
777
|
21
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1347.3
|
|
|
778
|
23
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1346.9
|
|
|
779
|
22
|
Christopher Perez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1346.9
|
|
|
780
|
22
|
Anders Sällberg
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1346.9
|
|
|
781
|
22
|
Radosław Barański
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
1346.6
|
|
|
782
|
20
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1346.2
|
|
|
783
|
23
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1346
|
|
|
784
|
44
|
Derek Guard
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1345.8
|
19.8
|
|
|
22
|
Robert Mayo
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1345.6
|
|
|
785
|
22
|
Viktor Izvarin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1345.5
|
|
|
786
|
22
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1344.8
|
|
|
787
|
20
|
Antonio Paoletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1344.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1344
|
|
|
|
20
|
Karol Schneider
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1343.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
Gaëtan Marain
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1343.7
|
|
|
788
|
22
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1343.7
|
|
|
789
|
556
|
Stephen Loch
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1343
|
143
|
|
790
|
20
|
Gray Bennett
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1342.8
|
|
|
791
|
20
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1342.4
|
|
|
792
|
19
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1342.1
|
|
|
793
|
21
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1342
|
|
|
794
|
18
|
Gabriel Moreno
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1341.8
|
|
|
795
|
21
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1341.6
|
|
|
796
|
21
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1341.5
|
|
|
|
20
|
Tryon Thompson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1341.4
|
|
|
797
|
44
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
1341.3
|
7.2
|
|
798
|
21
|
Luke Lee
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1340.9
|
|
|
799
|
20
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1340.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1339.6
|
|
|
800
|
20
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1339.5
|
|
|
801
|
19
|
Max Albertz
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1339
|
|
|
802
|
21
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1339
|
|
|
|
19
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1338.9
|
|
|
803
|
19
|
David Barclay
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1338.8
|
|
|
804
|
21
|
Panagiotis Papanikolaou
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1338.6
|
|
|
805
|
|
Charles Delaunay
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1337.7
|
|
|
806
|
20
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1336.3
|
|
|
807
|
18
|
Damiano Romita
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1336
|
|
|
808
|
17
|
Fabrizio Monaco
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1335.7
|
|
|
809
|
976
|
Martin Hirner
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1335.7
|
229.5
|
|
810
|
22
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1335.5
|
|
|
|
20
|
Michael Huang
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1335.4
|
|
|
811
|
15
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1335
|
|
|
812
|
20
|
Brian Miller
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1334.8
|
|
|
813
|
19
|
Robert Rodrigues
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1334.8
|
|
|
814
|
19
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1334.5
|
|
|
815
|
22
|
Jordan Archuleta
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1334.5
|
|
|
816
|
17
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1334.3
|
|
|
817
|
17
|
Kyle Marrotte
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1334
|
|
|
818
|
17
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1333.4
|
|
|
819
|
16
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1333
|
|
|
820
|
16
|
Alexey Besfamilny
|
|
Wild Cards Fencing |
1333
|
|
|
821
|
95
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1332.8
|
31.9
|
|
822
|
20
|
Hannes Draude
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1332.8
|
|
|
823
|
212
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1332.4
|
61.4
|
|
|
18
|
Martin Kirk Bonde
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1332.2
|
|
|
824
|
19
|
Harley Jelis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1332.2
|
|
|
825
|
19
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1331.7
|
|
|
826
|
18
|
Esko Ronimus
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1331.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Michael Pieper
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1331.2
|
|
|
827
|
16
|
Thomas Bögle
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
1330.6
|
|
|
828
|
13
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1330.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1330
|
|
|
829
|
17
|
Ciaran O'Sullivan
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1330
|
|
|
830
|
12
|
George Taranowski
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1329.4
|
|
|
831
|
17
|
Jeremy Wolf
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1329.3
|
|
|
832
|
15
|
Daniel Sasik
|
|
Pugiles |
1329.3
|
|
|
833
|
20
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1329.3
|
|
|
834
|
14
|
Patrik Görling
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1328.9
|
|
|
835
|
70
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1328.8
|
16.5
|
|
836
|
17
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1328.5
|
|
|
837
|
16
|
Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1328.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jeffrey Kallio
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1327.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1327.4
|
|
|
838
|
16
|
Martin Rosén
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1327.1
|
|
|
839
|
16
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1326.8
|
|
|
840
|
16
|
Benyao Lin
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1326.6
|
|
|
841
|
15
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1325.8
|
|
|
842
|
15
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1325.4
|
|
|
843
|
18
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1325.3
|
|
|
844
|
15
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1324.7
|
|
|
845
|
360
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1324.6
|
93.6
|
|
846
|
14
|
Ronald Chin
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1324.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
István Vismeg
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
1324.2
|
|
|
847
|
17
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1324.1
|
|
|
848
|
15
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1324.1
|
|
|
849
|
182
|
Tapio Väänänen
|
|
EHMS |
1324
|
51
|
|
850
|
19
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1323.8
|
|
|
851
|
17
|
Jake Priddy
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1323.4
|
|
|
852
|
16
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1323.2
|
|
|
853
|
|
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1322.3
|
|
|
854
|
19
|
Tomáš Kedro
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1322.3
|
|
|
855
|
18
|
Karl Sassenberg
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1321.8
|
|
|
856
|
17
|
Pedro Brito
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1321.6
|
|
|
857
|
17
|
Aljaž Košmerlj
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1321.5
|
|
|
858
|
16
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1321.1
|
|
|
859
|
21
|
Josiah Dunlap
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1321
|
|
|
860
|
15
|
Qin Yu Jia
|
|
Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild |
1321
|
|
|
861
|
20
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1320.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1320.7
|
|
|
862
|
16
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1320.5
|
|
|
863
|
20
|
Yichen Liu
|
|
Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy |
1320.4
|
|
|
864
|
20
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1320.4
|
|
|
865
|
18
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1320.3
|
|
|
866
|
18
|
Steven Viani
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1319
|
|
|
867
|
18
|
Austin Lottimer
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1318.9
|
|
|
868
|
18
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1318.5
|
|
|
869
|
118
|
Georg Mauerhofer
|
|
INDES Feldbach |
1318.2
|
34.4
|
|
870
|
103
|
Cyril Hochmann
|
|
BELAMHE |
1318.2
|
31.4
|
|
871
|
20
|
Raphael Thuillier
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1318.1
|
|
|
872
|
20
|
Elio Tolhoek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1317.8
|
|
|
873
|
18
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1317.2
|
|
|
874
|
106
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1316.7
|
27.2
|
|
875
|
22
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1316.5
|
|
|
876
|
19
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1316.4
|
|
|
877
|
21
|
Olivier Locatelli
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1316.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1315.8
|
|
|
878
|
20
|
David Von Bargen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1315.8
|
|
|
879
|
18
|
Ingo Gerhartz
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
1315.6
|
|
|
880
|
20
|
Marian Gasper
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1315.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Corrado Roggeri
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1314.8
|
|
|
881
|
19
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1314.5
|
|
|
882
|
17
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1314
|
|
|
883
|
1318
|
Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1313.9
|
297.2
|
|
884
|
20
|
Florian Bagnis
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1313.9
|
|
|
885
|
19
|
Camille Broquet
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
1313.7
|
|
|
886
|
19
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1313.4
|
|
|
887
|
19
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1313.1
|
|
|
888
|
19
|
Duncan Hewes
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1312.9
|
|
|
889
|
19
|
Leonardo Salomao
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1312.4
|
|
|
|
19
|
Konrad Kessler
|
|
KdF Jena |
1312.2
|
|
|
890
|
17
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1312.2
|
|
|
891
|
19
|
Victor Figueirôa
|
|
Karlbrüder esgrima histórica |
1312.1
|
|
|
892
|
21
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1311.9
|
|
|
893
|
95
|
Maxime Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1311.4
|
24
|
|
894
|
20
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1311.2
|
|
|
895
|
20
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1310.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1310.7
|
|
|
896
|
20
|
Thibaud Pascual
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1310.6
|
|
|
897
|
641
|
Jon Chouinard
|
|
Lonin League |
1310.3
|
152.5
|
|
|
20
|
Dmitrii Ivanov
|
|
Cale |
1310.2
|
|
|
898
|
19
|
Po Tsen Kuo
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1310
|
|
|
899
|
21
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1309.7
|
|
|
900
|
23
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1309.4
|
|
|
|
21
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1309.3
|
|
|
901
|
21
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1309.2
|
|
|
902
|
21
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1308.9
|
|
|
903
|
116
|
Paul Becker
|
|
In MOTU |
1308.5
|
28.8
|
|
904
|
22
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1308.4
|
|
|
905
|
22
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1307.9
|
|
|
906
|
22
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1307.9
|
|
|
907
|
126
|
Seth Meierotto
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1307.7
|
35.9
|
|
908
|
22
|
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Eastside Fechtverein HEMA |
1307.7
|
|
|
909
|
24
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1307.5
|
|
|
910
|
21
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1307.1
|
|
|
911
|
24
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1307.1
|
|
|
912
|
155
|
Josh Raines
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1306.8
|
43.9
|
|
913
|
269
|
Lane D'Alessandro
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1306.7
|
70.4
|
|
914
|
26
|
Janik Puttemans
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1306.7
|
|
|
915
|
25
|
Lars Le Gras
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1306.7
|
|
|
916
|
24
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1305.4
|
|
|
917
|
26
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1305.4
|
|
|
918
|
25
|
Piotr Celichowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1305.4
|
|
|
919
|
25
|
Ren Jun Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1305.2
|
|
|
920
|
25
|
Andrej Orjabinec
|
|
Pugiles |
1304.6
|
|
|
921
|
22
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1304.4
|
|
|
922
|
24
|
Tyler Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1304.4
|
|
|
923
|
27
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1304.3
|
|
|
924
|
24
|
Václav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1304.2
|
|
|
925
|
28
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1304.1
|
|
|
926
|
25
|
Kris Pelser
|
|
SwArta |
1303.9
|
|
|
927
|
24
|
Bob Boukes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1303.3
|
|
|
928
|
24
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1302.7
|
|
|
929
|
24
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1302.6
|
|
|
930
|
133
|
Izabele Aparecida Saorin
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1301.9
|
33.7
|
|
931
|
25
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1301.8
|
|
|
932
|
25
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1301.7
|
|
|
933
|
23
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1301.4
|
|
|
934
|
23
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1301.4
|
|
|
935
|
22
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1301.3
|
|
|
936
|
28
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1301.2
|
|
|
937
|
25
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1301
|
|
|
938
|
24
|
Vasyl Mazur
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1300.8
|
|
|
939
|
24
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1300.2
|
|
|
940
|
21
|
Justin Apperson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1299.7
|
|
|
941
|
24
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1299.6
|
|
|
942
|
24
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1299.5
|
|
|
|
21
|
Kenny Mai
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1299.2
|
|
|
943
|
22
|
Andrew Kilgore
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1299
|
|
|
944
|
20
|
Dani Rosemund
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1299
|
|
|
945
|
20
|
Jan Wilhelm
|
|
Ochs München |
1298.9
|
|
|
946
|
26
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1298.9
|
|
|
947
|
24
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1298.9
|
|
|
948
|
26
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1298.8
|
|
|
|
23
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1298.7
|
|
|
949
|
22
|
Darijan Rabuzin
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1298.6
|
|
|
950
|
21
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1298.3
|
|
|
951
|
21
|
Simon Favre
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
1298.1
|
|
|
952
|
20
|
Manuel Geiling
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1298
|
|
|
953
|
25
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1297.8
|
|
|
954
|
19
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1297.5
|
|
|
955
|
22
|
Viktor Kliment
|
|
Rotyka |
1297.5
|
|
|
956
|
22
|
Roman Vráblik
|
|
Pugiles |
1297.4
|
|
|
957
|
21
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1296.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Pascal Hirsch
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1296.3
|
|
|
958
|
20
|
Ruud Herrewijnen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1296.3
|
|
|
959
|
22
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1296.3
|
|
|
960
|
21
|
Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
1295.9
|
|
|
961
|
20
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1295.5
|
|
|
962
|
22
|
Shane Hillen
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1295.4
|
|
|
|
22
|
Julius Väliaho
|
|
Grieswartt |
1295.2
|
|
|
963
|
21
|
Jasper Olthof
|
|
MARS |
1295
|
|
|
964
|
21
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1294.5
|
|
|
965
|
34
|
Nathaniel Bryant
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1294.3
|
4.6
|
|
966
|
22
|
Jay Simpson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1293.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Tomáš Sirný
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1293.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Dom Favilla
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1293.2
|
|
|
967
|
16
|
Steven Mitchell
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1293.1
|
|
|
968
|
23
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1293
|
|
|
969
|
17
|
Glenn Gibeson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1292.8
|
|
|
970
|
22
|
Christian O'Connell
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1292.6
|
|
|
971
|
17
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1292.5
|
|
|
972
|
19
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1292.4
|
|
|
973
|
24
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1292.1
|
|
|
974
|
19
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1291.9
|
|
|
975
|
25
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1291.9
|
|
|
976
|
20
|
Аlexey Zhdanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1291.8
|
|
|
977
|
173
|
Casey Kopp
|
|
Red River Fencing |
1291.7
|
48.1
|
|
978
|
21
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1291.4
|
|
|
979
|
21
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1291.3
|
|
|
980
|
21
|
Jeff Sorenson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1290.9
|
|
|
981
|
21
|
Georg Marek
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1290.8
|
|
|
982
|
19
|
Denis Antipov
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1289.7
|
|
|
|
19
|
Jacek Łabanowski
|
|
N/A
|
1289.6
|
|
|
983
|
19
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1289.2
|
|
|
984
|
23
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1289.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Eric Guay
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1288.6
|
|
|
985
|
20
|
Fedor Syagin
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1288.5
|
|
|
986
|
29
|
Giorgio Marenco
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1288.4
|
10.6
|
|
987
|
21
|
Adrien Ala
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1288.3
|
|
|
988
|
21
|
Ethan den Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1288
|
|
|
989
|
21
|
William Carlson
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
1287.9
|
|
|
|
22
|
Joeli Takala
|
|
Grieswartt |
1287.9
|
|
|
|
21
|
Marijn Heesters
|
|
MARS |
1287.6
|
|
|
|
20
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1287.5
|
|
|
990
|
20
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1287.5
|
|
|
991
|
22
|
Aleksi Ahola
|
|
EHMS |
1287.2
|
|
|
992
|
|
Sascha Guntermann
|
|
SC Borchen |
1286.9
|
|
|
993
|
22
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1286.5
|
|
|
994
|
899
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1286.5
|
200.1
|
|
995
|
23
|
Coleby Grammer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1286.4
|
|
|
996
|
87
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1286.2
|
16.3
|
|
997
|
22
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1285.3
|
|
|
998
|
24
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1285.2
|
|
|
999
|
234
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1284.7
|
58.3
|
|
1000
|
22
|
William Heide
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1284.6
|
|
|
1001
|
25
|
Michael Gossing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1284.5
|
|
|
1002
|
25
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1284.5
|
|
|
1003
|
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1284.5
|
|
|
1004
|
24
|
Thomas Forwood
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1284.5
|
|
|
1005
|
23
|
Ian Davis
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1284.1
|
|
|
1006
|
27
|
Stefan Fried
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1284
|
|
|
1007
|
24
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1283.9
|
|
|
1008
|
24
|
Petr Liska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1283.4
|
|
|
1009
|
24
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1283.3
|
|
|
1010
|
24
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1282.9
|
|
|
1011
|
628
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
1282.7
|
147.5
|
|
1012
|
23
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1282.3
|
|
|
1013
|
23
|
Gabriele Tita
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
1282.3
|
|
|
1014
|
19
|
Alessio Gaffurini
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1282.3
|
|
|
1015
|
22
|
Koldo Barriocanal
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1282.3
|
|
|
1016
|
25
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1282.2
|
|
|
1017
|
23
|
Jesse Jefferies
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1282.1
|
|
|
1018
|
26
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1282.1
|
|
|
|
22
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1282
|
|
|
1019
|
8
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1281.9
|
3.7
|
|
|
22
|
Kenyon Patterson
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1281.6
|
|
|
1020
|
23
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1281.5
|
|
|
1021
|
167
|
Felix Eckel
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1281.4
|
36.6
|
|
1022
|
26
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1281.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Alex Jay
|
|
N/A
|
1281
|
|
|
1023
|
23
|
Angel Girón Morales
|
|
Krigerskole |
1280.3
|
|
|
1024
|
25
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1280.3
|
|
|
1025
|
216
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1280
|
52.2
|
|
1026
|
217
|
Andreas Wolff
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1279.8
|
55.2
|
|
1027
|
521
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1279.6
|
123.9
|
|
1028
|
26
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1279.2
|
|
|
1029
|
26
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1279.1
|
|
|
1030
|
14
|
Olga Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1278.5
|
2.2
|
|
1031
|
26
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
1278.3
|
|
|
1032
|
28
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1278.3
|
|
|
1033
|
26
|
Paul Markwardt
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1278.2
|
|
|
|
25
|
Tobias Mühlmann
|
|
N/A
|
1278.1
|
|
|
1034
|
26
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1277.7
|
|
|
1035
|
29
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1277.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Tom Smets
|
|
Invirtus |
1277.1
|
|
|
1036
|
22
|
Jan Randl
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1277
|
|
|
1037
|
27
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1276.9
|
|
|
1038
|
29
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1276.9
|
|
|
1039
|
26
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1276.8
|
|
|
1040
|
28
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1276.8
|
|
|
|
25
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1275.7
|
|
|
|
25
|
Adriaan van Sprang
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1275.6
|
|
|
1041
|
24
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1275.3
|
|
|
1042
|
24
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1274.8
|
|
|
1043
|
23
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1274.5
|
|
|
1044
|
23
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1273.9
|
0.7
|
|
1045
|
26
|
Andreas Ahlström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1273.9
|
|
|
1046
|
24
|
Philip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
1273.9
|
|
|
1047
|
24
|
Joonas Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1273.6
|
|
|
1048
|
24
|
Simo Sairanen
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1273.6
|
|
|
1049
|
23
|
Péter Kottyán
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1273.1
|
|
|
1050
|
20
|
Piotr Scharnowski
|
|
N/A
|
1272.9
|
|
|
1051
|
23
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1272.8
|
|
|
1052
|
23
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1272.6
|
|
|
1053
|
28
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1272.3
|
|
|
1054
|
171
|
Julien Chasson
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1271.5
|
44
|
|
1055
|
24
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1271.4
|
|
|
1056
|
166
|
Gabriel Tardio
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1270.9
|
42.9
|
|
1057
|
1341
|
Brad Lynn
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1270.6
|
291.3
|
|
1058
|
26
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1270.3
|
|
|
1059
|
25
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1270.2
|
|
|
1060
|
906
|
Erik Von Essen
|
|
Lonin League |
1269.8
|
198.8
|
|
1061
|
24
|
William Duong
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1269.7
|
|
|
1062
|
24
|
Aleksandar Ardalić
|
|
Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština |
1269.4
|
|
|
1063
|
24
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1269.1
|
|
|
1064
|
23
|
Pierre Gauthier
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
1268.7
|
|
|
1065
|
25
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1268.6
|
|
|
1066
|
612
|
John Keizer
|
|
Bent Blades |
1268.4
|
140.7
|
|
1067
|
24
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1267.6
|
|
|
1068
|
26
|
Nick Desmet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1267.6
|
|
|
1069
|
25
|
Patrick Paglen
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1266.8
|
|
|
1070
|
25
|
Matthew Stinson
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1266.8
|
|
|
1071
|
804
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1266.4
|
176.2
|
|
1072
|
74
|
Jared Ong
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1266.2
|
22.2
|
|
1073
|
24
|
Luke Hendrix
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1266.1
|
|
|
|
26
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1266.1
|
|
|
1074
|
24
|
Jared Fischer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1266
|
|
|
1075
|
352
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1266
|
84.4
|
|
1076
|
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1265.8
|
|
|
1077
|
25
|
Freddie Hess
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1265.3
|
|
|
1078
|
24
|
Flavio Bartoloni
|
|
Guardiani del Cervo |
1265.2
|
|
|
1079
|
28
|
Lorne Williams
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1265.2
|
|
|
1080
|
24
|
Timothy Stys
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1265.2
|
|
|
1081
|
26
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1264.9
|
|
|
1082
|
24
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1264.8
|
|
|
1083
|
30
|
Rastislav Vrtoch
|
|
Pugiles |
1264.7
|
|
|
1084
|
27
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1264.3
|
|
|
1085
|
917
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1264.1
|
202.2
|
|
|
27
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1264
|
|
|
1086
|
214
|
Andrea Lascala
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1264
|
52.8
|
|
1087
|
26
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1263.2
|
|
|
1088
|
29
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1263.1
|
|
|
1089
|
29
|
Hedi Alfandari
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1263
|
|
|
1090
|
27
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1263
|
|
|
1091
|
|
German Lebedev
|
|
Freifechter Revals |
1263
|
|
|
1092
|
30
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1262.9
|
|
|
1093
|
28
|
Jack Rooney
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1262.2
|
|
|
1094
|
28
|
Nikolay Derbyshkin
|
|
Center of Military Art |
1262.2
|
|
|
1095
|
31
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1262.2
|
|
|
1096
|
28
|
Christopher Tilly
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1262.1
|
|
|
1097
|
492
|
Luka Beli
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1261.9
|
116.4
|
|
1098
|
26
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1261.6
|
|
|
1099
|
28
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1261.2
|
|
|
1100
|
27
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1261.1
|
|
|
1101
|
32
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1261
|
|
|
1102
|
27
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1260.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
Paul Robertson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1260.7
|
|
|
1103
|
29
|
Michal Luptak
|
|
Vir Fortis |
1260.7
|
|
|
1104
|
27
|
Romain Forestier
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
1260.7
|
|
|
1105
|
29
|
Michal Dubny
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1260.5
|
|
|
1106
|
28
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
1260.4
|
|
|
1107
|
28
|
Joshua Bulleid
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1259.6
|
|
|
1108
|
61
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1259.6
|
7.4
|
|
1109
|
28
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1259.6
|
|
|
1110
|
30
|
Victor Lavenstein
|
|
Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club |
1259.2
|
|
|
1111
|
28
|
Ruben Terlouw
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1259.1
|
|
|
1112
|
28
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1259
|
|
|
1113
|
28
|
Grzegorz Kochanowski
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1258.6
|
|
|
1114
|
27
|
Stuart McDermid
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1257.8
|
|
|
1115
|
114
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1257.4
|
23.3
|
|
1116
|
30
|
Brent Wang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1257.3
|
|
|
1117
|
28
|
Donovan McCain
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1257.1
|
|
|
1118
|
30
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1257
|
|
|
1119
|
29
|
Piotr Marek Palma
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1256.9
|
|
|
|
30
|
Teemu Leino
|
|
EHMS |
1256.8
|
|
|
1120
|
93
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1256.1
|
17.9
|
|
1121
|
30
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1255.9
|
|
|
1122
|
975
|
Michael Green
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1255.1
|
211.2
|
|
1123
|
31
|
Sergey Kruchinin
|
|
Steel |
1254.6
|
|
|
1124
|
31
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1254.1
|
|
|
1125
|
31
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1254
|
|
|
1126
|
30
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1253.9
|
|
|
1127
|
29
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1253.7
|
|
|
|
29
|
William Pearsall
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1253.6
|
|
|
1128
|
33
|
Nicholas Roth
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1253.4
|
|
|
1129
|
29
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1253.1
|
|
|
|
28
|
Marco Lamonaca
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1252.9
|
|
|
1130
|
31
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1252.8
|
|
|
1131
|
34
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1252.8
|
|
|
1132
|
30
|
Charly Bourquin
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1252.8
|
|
|
1133
|
28
|
Iker Musitu Bravo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi |
1252.3
|
|
|
1134
|
33
|
Jamie Kikilidis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1252.3
|
|
|
1135
|
31
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1252.2
|
|
|
1136
|
33
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1252.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1252
|
|
|
1137
|
29
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1251.8
|
|
|
|
28
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1251.5
|
|
|
1138
|
24
|
Eric Ferrucci
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1250.9
|
|
|
1139
|
29
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1250.6
|
|
|
1140
|
27
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1250.5
|
|
|
1141
|
30
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1250.5
|
|
|
1142
|
27
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1250.4
|
|
|
1143
|
31
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1250.2
|
|
|
1144
|
77
|
Malte Klein
|
|
Zornhau |
1250.2
|
22
|
|
|
29
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1249.7
|
|
|
1145
|
28
|
Danny Martin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1249.4
|
|
|
1146
|
30
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1249.3
|
|
|
1147
|
28
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1249.2
|
|
|
1148
|
30
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1248.9
|
|
|
1149
|
28
|
Ma Yat Chung
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1248.9
|
|
|
|
30
|
Samuel Buransky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1248.6
|
|
|
1150
|
28
|
Jeffrey Ebeling
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1248.3
|
|
|
1151
|
117
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1248.2
|
30
|
|
1152
|
29
|
Matthew Pihodnya
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1248.1
|
|
|
|
29
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1247.8
|
|
|
1153
|
29
|
João Zanini
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1247.8
|
|
|
|
29
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1247.5
|
|
|
1154
|
29
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1247.2
|
|
|
|
29
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1246.8
|
|
|
1155
|
26
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1246.7
|
|
|
1156
|
29
|
Youp van den Beld
|
|
MARS |
1246.6
|
|
|
|
25
|
Phillip Isherwood
|
|
N/A
|
1246.5
|
|
|
1157
|
31
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1246.5
|
|
|
1158
|
27
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1246.5
|
|
|
|
27
|
Dan Roe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1246.4
|
|
|
1159
|
31
|
Hylco Jellema
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1246.4
|
|
|
1160
|
27
|
Maximillian Hoppe
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1246.3
|
|
|
1161
|
125
|
Petar Ivanković Milošević
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1246.1
|
24.3
|
|
1162
|
28
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1245.9
|
|
|
1163
|
31
|
Thomas Pachura
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1245.9
|
|
|
|
28
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1245.7
|
|
|
1164
|
34
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1245.5
|
|
|
1165
|
28
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1245.5
|
|
|
1166
|
28
|
Andrei Chirlesan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1245.3
|
|
|
1167
|
32
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1245.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1245.2
|
|
|
|
27
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1244.9
|
|
|
1168
|
29
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1244.9
|
|
|
1169
|
29
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1244.9
|
|
|
1170
|
29
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1244.9
|
|
|
|
28
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1244.7
|
|
|
|
28
|
Bendegúz Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1244.7
|
|
|
1171
|
28
|
Hannu Koivuranta
|
|
EHMS |
1244.2
|
|
|
1172
|
28
|
Patrizio Musella
|
|
Res Martialis |
1244.2
|
|
|
1173
|
31
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1244.2
|
|
|
1174
|
193
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1244
|
41.1
|
|
|
29
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
1243.9
|
|
|
1175
|
30
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1243.7
|
|
|
1176
|
|
Douglas Leonard
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1243.2
|
|
|
1177
|
28
|
Felix Kreysig
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1242.9
|
|
|
1178
|
30
|
Valerio Boekhout
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1242.6
|
|
|
1179
|
97
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1241.9
|
18.4
|
|
1180
|
29
|
Eric Dalshaug
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1241.8
|
|
|
1181
|
28
|
Andreas Fabis
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1241.6
|
|
|
1182
|
28
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1241.6
|
|
|
1183
|
31
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1241.6
|
|
|
1184
|
29
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1241.3
|
|
|
1185
|
28
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1241.2
|
|
|
|
28
|
Joakim Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1240.9
|
|
|
1186
|
28
|
Maksim Martyanov
|
|
Rarog Squad |
1240.8
|
|
|
1187
|
26
|
Andrew Murray
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1240.6
|
|
|
1188
|
29
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1240.6
|
|
|
1189
|
33
|
Scott Duncan
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1240.3
|
|
|
1190
|
28
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1240.3
|
|
|
1191
|
31
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1240.2
|
|
|
1192
|
28
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1239.6
|
|
|
1193
|
30
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1239.2
|
|
|
|
29
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1239.2
|
|
|
1194
|
29
|
Gustavo Assing
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1239.1
|
|
|
1195
|
178
|
Nicholas Murro
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1238.9
|
45.7
|
|
1196
|
30
|
Madeleine Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1238.5
|
|
|
1197
|
29
|
Exiel Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1238.4
|
|
|
1198
|
29
|
Ben Horwitz
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1238.4
|
|
|
|
28
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1238.2
|
|
|
1199
|
32
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1238
|
|
|
1200
|
28
|
Konstantin Zhukov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1237.9
|
|
|
1201
|
31
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1237.9
|
|
|
1202
|
31
|
David Rovný
|
|
Digladior |
1237.8
|
|
|
1203
|
29
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1237.6
|
|
|
1204
|
31
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
1237.4
|
|
|
1205
|
30
|
Tristant Lapouge
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1237.4
|
|
|
|
29
|
Wade Ames
|
|
Wardens of the Red Tower |
1237.2
|
|
|
|
30
|
Simon Landais
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1237.2
|
|
|
1206
|
27
|
Brian Kirk
|
|
N/A
|
1237.1
|
|
|
1207
|
31
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1237
|
|
|
1208
|
258
|
Sascha Raeder
|
|
Ad Arma |
1237
|
67
|
|
1209
|
32
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1236.9
|
|
|
1210
|
32
|
Gerhard Czekalla
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1236.9
|
|
|
1211
|
31
|
Peter Adema
|
|
MARS |
1236.5
|
|
|
1212
|
31
|
Laura Bergmann
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1236.2
|
|
|
1213
|
|
Jeffrey Canonizado
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1235.9
|
|
|
1214
|
31
|
Matthew Claxton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1235.6
|
|
|
1215
|
31
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1235.1
|
|
|
1216
|
31
|
Viktor Typovsky
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1234.6
|
|
|
1217
|
|
Ingolf Hurst
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1234.4
|
|
|
1218
|
32
|
Henning Roos
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1234.1
|
|
|
1219
|
32
|
Kirill Cherevko
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1234
|
|
|
1220
|
30
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1233.8
|
|
|
1221
|
30
|
Kyle Schriver
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1233.6
|
|
|
1222
|
33
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1233.5
|
|
|
1223
|
31
|
Samuel Huyghe
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1233.3
|
|
|
1224
|
29
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1233.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1233.1
|
|
|
1225
|
32
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1232.8
|
|
|
1226
|
32
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
1232.5
|
|
|
1227
|
31
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1231.9
|
|
|
1228
|
31
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1231.7
|
|
|
1229
|
30
|
Jonas Jansson fors
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1231.6
|
|
|
1230
|
32
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1231.4
|
|
|
|
31
|
Marek Ogonowski
|
|
N/A
|
1231.1
|
|
|
1231
|
31
|
Molchanov Sergey
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1231
|
|
|
1232
|
31
|
Spencer Wimmer
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1230.6
|
|
|
1233
|
31
|
Martin Noga
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1230.2
|
|
|
1234
|
31
|
Rémi Hardy
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
1230.2
|
|
|
1235
|
29
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1230.2
|
|
|
1236
|
32
|
Martin Gregor
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1230
|
|
|
1237
|
30
|
Bryan Larkin
|
|
Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy |
1229.6
|
|
|
|
29
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1229.5
|
|
|
1238
|
28
|
Gernot Froschauer
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1229.4
|
|
|
1239
|
28
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1229.2
|
|
|
|
27
|
Ties van Loon
|
|
N/A
|
1229.1
|
|
|
1240
|
32
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1229
|
|
|
1241
|
32
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1228.8
|
|
|
1242
|
30
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1228.8
|
|
|
1243
|
28
|
Tomas Hetmanek
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1228.6
|
|
|
|
29
|
Ting Hsu
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1228.5
|
|
|
1244
|
31
|
Ryan Well
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1228.5
|
|
|
1245
|
29
|
Brandon Hinson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1228.3
|
|
|
1246
|
32
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1228.3
|
|
|
1247
|
27
|
Victor Emmanuel Suzan Estrada
|
|
Krigerskole |
1227.6
|
|
|
1248
|
31
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1227.6
|
|
|
1249
|
31
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1227.3
|
|
|
1250
|
3
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1227.1
|
3.6
|
|
1251
|
27
|
Bradley Rangell
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1227.1
|
|
|
1252
|
33
|
Shane Meeks
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1227.1
|
|
|
1253
|
26
|
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1226.6
|
|
|
1254
|
145
|
Gerhild Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1226.4
|
26
|
|
1255
|
26
|
Bryan Ezawa
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1226.4
|
|
|
1256
|
33
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1226.4
|
|
|
1257
|
31
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1226.2
|
|
|
1258
|
27
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1226.1
|
|
|
1259
|
29
|
Dmitry Ljulja
|
|
Kord |
1226.1
|
|
|
1260
|
24
|
Roman Frolov
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1225.3
|
|
|
1261
|
26
|
Matthew Erickson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1225.2
|
|
|
1262
|
28
|
Christian Lang
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1225.1
|
|
|
1263
|
31
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1225
|
|
|
1264
|
27
|
Matthew Miraglia
|
|
Schola St. George |
1224.7
|
|
|
1265
|
27
|
Marik Schoenke
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1224.5
|
|
|
1266
|
24
|
Jake Norman
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1224.3
|
|
|
1267
|
26
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1224.3
|
|
|
1268
|
28
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1224.2
|
|
|
1269
|
30
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1223.9
|
|
|
1270
|
22
|
Alexey Izmailov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1223.9
|
|
|
1271
|
26
|
Liam Clark
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1223.7
|
|
|
1272
|
26
|
Erik Shinkle
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1223.7
|
|
|
1273
|
23
|
Pierre Bemer
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1223.6
|
|
|
1274
|
|
Lütfi Özgen Yeniözgen
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1223.5
|
|
|
1275
|
31
|
Charlélie Berthaut
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1223.4
|
|
|
1276
|
27
|
Derek Woolever
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1223.4
|
|
|
1277
|
26
|
Tiago Ramos
|
|
Roteiro da Época |
1223.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Joshua Stocks
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1222.7
|
|
|
1278
|
26
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1222.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Albin Svensson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1222.2
|
|
|
1279
|
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1222.1
|
|
|
1280
|
26
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1221.9
|
|
|
1281
|
25
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1221.9
|
|
|
1282
|
27
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1221.9
|
|
|
1283
|
316
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1221.7
|
78.2
|
|
1284
|
26
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1220.9
|
|
|
1285
|
28
|
Vít Řezanina
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1220.4
|
|
|
1286
|
27
|
Theodore Nelson
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1220.3
|
|
|
1287
|
26
|
Philipp Wyss
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1219.9
|
|
|
1288
|
25
|
Jan Dovica
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1219
|
|
|
1289
|
27
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1218.8
|
|
|
1290
|
25
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1218.5
|
|
|
|
26
|
Filip Selinger
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1218.4
|
|
|
1291
|
25
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1217.9
|
|
|
1292
|
25
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1217.3
|
|
|
1293
|
23
|
Juán José López
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1217.2
|
|
|
1294
|
22
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1217
|
|
|
1295
|
24
|
Nicholas Bader
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1217
|
|
|
1296
|
27
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1216.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
David Harding
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1216.8
|
|
|
1297
|
23
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1216.6
|
|
|
1298
|
22
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1216.1
|
|
|
1299
|
24
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1216
|
|
|
1300
|
23
|
Dave Feldmann
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1215.8
|
|
|
1301
|
21
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1215.7
|
|
|
1302
|
21
|
Charles Lee
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1215.7
|
|
|
1303
|
25
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1215.6
|
|
|
1304
|
21
|
Luke Gaynor
|
|
House Darksun |
1215.5
|
|
|
1305
|
26
|
Samuel Ubreži
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1215.4
|
|
|
1306
|
24
|
Nate Schwartz
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts, New Mexico |
1215.3
|
|
|
1307
|
22
|
Brent Bloem
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1215.1
|
|
|
|
22
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1215
|
|
|
1308
|
22
|
Bertrand Benoit
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1214.8
|
|
|
1309
|
22
|
Manolo Trivelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1214.4
|
|
|
1310
|
22
|
Torsten Wilhelm
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1214.2
|
|
|
1311
|
22
|
Helen Gallagher
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1213.8
|
|
|
1312
|
|
Bernhard Jungreithmeier
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1213.5
|
|
|
1313
|
207
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1213.1
|
39.8
|
|
1314
|
22
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1213.1
|
|
|
|
22
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1213.1
|
|
|
1315
|
25
|
Alex Meloi
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1213
|
|
|
1316
|
25
|
Nuno Valverde
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1212.8
|
|
|
1317
|
73
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1212.6
|
23.1
|
|
1318
|
775
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1212.5
|
168.1
|
|
1319
|
23
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1212.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
Bas Doeksen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1212.3
|
|
|
1320
|
25
|
Manuel Weber-Stockbauer
|
|
Ochs München |
1212.3
|
|
|
1321
|
28
|
Simon Sköld Karlsson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1212.2
|
|
|
1322
|
28
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1212.1
|
|
|
|
26
|
Chris Ouellet
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
1211.2
|
|
|
|
26
|
Raymond Phipps
|
|
Schola St. George |
1211.2
|
|
|
1323
|
239
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1211
|
59.1
|
|
1324
|
26
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1211
|
|
|
1325
|
28
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1210.9
|
|
|
|
27
|
Andrej Stráňai
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1210.9
|
|
|
|
28
|
Rickard Hole Falck
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1210.7
|
|
|
|
28
|
John Rothe
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1210.5
|
|
|
1326
|
25
|
Matteo Pia
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1210.3
|
|
|
1327
|
28
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1210.2
|
|
|
|
25
|
Raymi Klingers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1210.2
|
|
|
1328
|
26
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1210.2
|
|
|
|
25
|
Oleg Tutaev
|
|
Canto Spada |
1209.9
|
|
|
|
26
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1209.7
|
|
|
1329
|
25
|
Gregor Suchentrunk
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1209.7
|
|
|
1330
|
23
|
Basilios Daltas
|
|
A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club |
1209.2
|
|
|
1331
|
25
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1208.9
|
|
|
1332
|
24
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1208.6
|
|
|
1333
|
24
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1208.6
|
|
|
1334
|
24
|
Steve Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1208.3
|
|
|
1335
|
24
|
Ondrej Tepala
|
|
Pugiles |
1208
|
|
|
1336
|
23
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1207.9
|
|
|
1337
|
23
|
Sebastien Flamand
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1207.6
|
|
|
1338
|
150
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1207.5
|
27.2
|
|
1339
|
24
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1207.3
|
|
|
1340
|
28
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1207
|
|
|
1341
|
24
|
Peter Marko
|
|
Pugiles |
1206.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1206.6
|
|
|
|
22
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1206.5
|
|
|
|
22
|
Bo Thustrup Nielsen
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1206.4
|
|
|
1342
|
23
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1206.3
|
|
|
1343
|
23
|
Katherine Connor
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1206.2
|
|
|
1344
|
|
Emre Tunca
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1206
|
|
|
1345
|
24
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1205.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1205.5
|
|
|
1346
|
23
|
Ferenc Hucker
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1205.1
|
|
|
1347
|
25
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1204.8
|
|
|
1348
|
23
|
Luke Michael Brocklehurst
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1204.2
|
|
|
1349
|
25
|
Meghan O'Connell
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1204.1
|
|
|
1350
|
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1203.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1203.5
|
|
|
1351
|
25
|
Julie Gaunt
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1203.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1203.3
|
|
|
1352
|
24
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1203.2
|
|
|
1353
|
26
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1203
|
|
|
1354
|
24
|
Gemma Parral Sola
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1203
|
|
|
|
23
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1202.6
|
|
|
|
24
|
Frank Haj
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1202.6
|
|
|
|
23
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1202.5
|
|
|
|
23
|
William Richmond
|
|
N/A
|
1202.5
|
|
|
1355
|
26
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1202.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1202.4
|
|
|
1356
|
412
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1202
|
92.2
|
|
1357
|
23
|
August Sieben
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1201.9
|
|
|
1358
|
26
|
Sean Hanson
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1201.7
|
|
|
1359
|
23
|
Edmund Brass
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1201.6
|
|
|
1360
|
3
|
David Frenkel
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1201.5
|
6.8
|
|
1361
|
|
David Hebron
|
|
N/A
|
1201.5
|
|
|
1362
|
27
|
Lucas Servera
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1201.5
|
|
|
1363
|
26
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1201.3
|
|
|
1364
|
26
|
Nico Haukemaa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1201.3
|
|
|
1365
|
23
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1200.8
|
|
|
1366
|
27
|
Alfred Langerbeck
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1200.6
|
|
|
1367
|
26
|
Nathan Page
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1200.3
|
|
|
1368
|
25
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1200
|
|
|
|
25
|
Ivar Ooms
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1200
|
|
|
|
26
|
Brad Purrone
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1199.8
|
|
|
1369
|
25
|
Thomas Rehm
|
|
Hammaborg |
1199.6
|
|
|
1370
|
408
|
John Armitage
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1199.4
|
90.9
|
|
1371
|
25
|
Andrzej Kurczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1199.1
|
|
|
1372
|
24
|
Emmanuel Bertrand
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1197.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1197.6
|
|
|
1373
|
153
|
Lance Kastner
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1197.5
|
36.8
|
|
1374
|
24
|
Jonathan Sload
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1197.3
|
|
|
1375
|
24
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1197.1
|
|
|
1376
|
27
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1197.1
|
|
|
1377
|
25
|
Ulysses Olek
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1196.7
|
|
|
1378
|
25
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1196.4
|
|
|
|
25
|
Joonas Valtteri Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1196.4
|
|
|
1379
|
719
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1196.4
|
152.8
|
|
1380
|
26
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1196.1
|
|
|
1381
|
26
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1195.6
|
|
|
1382
|
77
|
Eline Spek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1195.5
|
14.9
|
|
1383
|
27
|
John Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1195.3
|
|
|
1384
|
27
|
Konstantinos Galanis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1195.2
|
|
|
1385
|
27
|
Shane Scallin
|
|
Black Cat Historical Fencing |
1194.9
|
|
|
|
27
|
Rudraigh Quattrin
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1194.9
|
|
|
1386
|
26
|
John MacPhail
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1194.9
|
|
|
1387
|
28
|
Roland Frühwirt
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1194.6
|
|
|
1388
|
26
|
Lukas Hebeisen
|
|
Historische Kampfkunst Luzern |
1194.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
James Auger
|
|
N/A
|
1194.2
|
|
|
1389
|
24
|
Josh Combs
|
|
N/A
|
1194.1
|
|
|
1390
|
26
|
Michael Aiken
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1194
|
|
|
1391
|
23
|
Adrian Gunn
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1193.7
|
|
|
1392
|
31
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1193.7
|
|
|
|
24
|
Steffen Hille
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1193.6
|
|
|
1393
|
27
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1193.5
|
|
|
1394
|
304
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1193.2
|
68.3
|
|
1395
|
25
|
Denis Myshagin
|
|
CounterTime |
1192.9
|
|
|
1396
|
27
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1192.9
|
|
|
1397
|
25
|
Calan Lovstoan
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1192.8
|
|
|
1398
|
27
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1192.7
|
|
|
|
22
|
Peter Burford
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
1192.4
|
|
|
1399
|
23
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1192.3
|
|
|
1400
|
25
|
Roland Hely
|
|
Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. |
1192
|
|
|
1401
|
27
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1191.7
|
|
|
1402
|
24
|
Eduard Peschanskyy
|
|
Argentum Aguila |
1191.6
|
|
|
1403
|
24
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1191.4
|
|
|
1404
|
27
|
Patrick Breitenbach
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1191.3
|
|
|
|
24
|
Alejandro Batres
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1190.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1190.2
|
|
|
1405
|
25
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1190.2
|
|
|
1406
|
25
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1190
|
|
|
1407
|
1645
|
Ronin De Rooy
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1189.8
|
367.7
|
|
|
22
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1189.7
|
|
|
1408
|
25
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1189.6
|
|
|
1409
|
25
|
Ehren Wynder
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1189.5
|
|
|
1410
|
28
|
Matej Hlavatý
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1189.3
|
|
|
1411
|
24
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1189
|
|
|
1412
|
24
|
Patrick Eldridge
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1188.9
|
|
|
1413
|
28
|
Daniel Antrobus
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1188.8
|
|
|
1414
|
25
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1188.7
|
|
|
1415
|
24
|
Mark Burns
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1188.7
|
|
|
1416
|
49
|
Valerio Zito
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1188.4
|
6
|
|
1417
|
25
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1188.4
|
|
|
|
24
|
Martin Bayer
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1188.3
|
|
|
1418
|
25
|
Bernd Kobesen
|
|
MARS |
1188.2
|
|
|
1419
|
23
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1188.1
|
|
|
1420
|
22
|
Devvin Earnest
|
|
Historical Fencing of York |
1188
|
|
|
1421
|
22
|
Sarah Potratz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1187.9
|
0.3
|
|
1422
|
28
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1187.9
|
|
|
1423
|
28
|
Aleksandar Ristić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1187.9
|
|
|
1424
|
27
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1187.9
|
|
|
1425
|
23
|
John Barlow
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1187.1
|
|
|
1426
|
225
|
Pim Baeten
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1187
|
53.7
|
|
1427
|
24
|
Philipp Glamann
|
|
HSG Schwertkunst |
1186.8
|
|
|
1428
|
28
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1186.8
|
|
|
1429
|
331
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1186.7
|
75.6
|
|
1430
|
26
|
Luke Kramer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1186.6
|
|
|
1431
|
26
|
Aaron Meehan
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1186.4
|
|
|
1432
|
26
|
Martin Oomen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1186.4
|
|
|
1433
|
26
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1186.4
|
|
|
1434
|
26
|
Will del Solar
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1185.8
|
|
|
1435
|
26
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
1185.8
|
|
|
1436
|
96
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1185.4
|
16.2
|
|
|
26
|
Taylor Boone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1185.3
|
|
|
1437
|
25
|
Jason Tang
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1184.9
|
|
|
1438
|
27
|
Lucas DeBlasi
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1184.6
|
|
|
|
25
|
Jon Ask Jacobsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1184.6
|
|
|
1439
|
26
|
Ryan Stump
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1184.5
|
|
|
1440
|
26
|
Jeff Jacobson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1184.2
|
|
|
|
26
|
Pablo Urdaibay
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1184.2
|
|
|
|
26
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1184
|
|
|
|
25
|
Scott Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
1184
|
|
|
1441
|
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1183.9
|
|
|
1442
|
4
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1183.9
|
8.1
|
|
1443
|
27
|
Sébastien Cheneby
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1183.5
|
|
|
1444
|
27
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1183
|
|
|
1445
|
27
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1182.8
|
|
|
1446
|
|
Peter Altschwager
|
|
N/A
|
1182.7
|
|
|
1447
|
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1182.7
|
|
|
|
29
|
Steve Karscig
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1182.1
|
|
|
1448
|
28
|
Chris Lemke
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1181.8
|
|
|
1449
|
102
|
James Carlton
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1181.5
|
17.9
|
|
|
27
|
Matthew Clarke
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1181.4
|
|
|
1450
|
29
|
Valtteri Pakkanen
|
|
EHMS |
1181.4
|
|
|
|
28
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1181.3
|
|
|
1451
|
29
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1181.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1181.2
|
|
|
1452
|
28
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1181
|
|
|
1453
|
25
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1180.7
|
|
|
1454
|
28
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1180.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Eliisa Keskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1180.3
|
|
|
1455
|
26
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1180.2
|
|
|
1456
|
26
|
Daniil Typanov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1180.1
|
|
|
1457
|
24
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1179
|
|
|
1458
|
140
|
Andrea Molino
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1179
|
28.3
|
|
1459
|
25
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1178.9
|
|
|
1460
|
28
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1178.9
|
|
|
1461
|
|
Andy Campbell
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1178.8
|
|
|
1462
|
31
|
Austin Bae
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1178.7
|
|
|
1463
|
28
|
Kyle Wehler
|
|
N/A
|
1178.6
|
|
|
1464
|
27
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1178.1
|
|
|
|
27
|
David Jones
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1178.1
|
|
|
1465
|
29
|
Tomas Bielesch
|
|
Vir Fortis |
1177.8
|
|
|
1466
|
28
|
Dusan Pevny
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1177.5
|
|
|
|
27
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1176.9
|
|
|
1467
|
28
|
Kirsten Meredith
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1176.8
|
|
|
1468
|
26
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1176.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1176.7
|
|
|
1469
|
176
|
Marko Štuhec
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1176.6
|
42.4
|
|
|
27
|
Johan Neser
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1176.5
|
|
|
1470
|
29
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1176.5
|
|
|
|
28
|
Jeroen Steurs
|
|
N/A
|
1176.3
|
|
|
1471
|
27
|
Petra Rubesova
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1176
|
|
|
1472
|
29
|
Simon Berg
|
|
Krifon |
1175.8
|
|
|
1473
|
28
|
József Czelder
|
|
Falka |
1174.9
|
|
|
1474
|
27
|
Daniel Zell
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1174.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Jay Chiang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1174.4
|
|
|
1475
|
27
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1174.2
|
|
|
1476
|
27
|
Christian Buettner
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1174
|
|
|
1477
|
26
|
Emmanuel Chevalier
|
|
EHMS |
1173.4
|
|
|
1478
|
28
|
Bao Huynh
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1173.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1173.1
|
|
|
|
26
|
Christopher Valli
|
|
N/A
|
1172.5
|
|
|
1479
|
25
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1172.2
|
|
|
1480
|
27
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1172.1
|
|
|
1481
|
26
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
1171.6
|
|
|
|
25
|
Daniel Gerlei
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1171.6
|
|
|
1482
|
26
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1171.5
|
|
|
1483
|
272
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1171.1
|
59.4
|
|
1484
|
25
|
Tristan Lapouge
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1170.7
|
|
|
1485
|
27
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1170.7
|
|
|
1486
|
29
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1170.7
|
|
|
1487
|
26
|
Andrew Roche
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1170.4
|
|
|
1488
|
28
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1170.3
|
|
|
1489
|
491
|
John Dollmeyer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1170.1
|
102.9
|
|
1490
|
296
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1169.8
|
63.7
|
|
1491
|
29
|
Todd Rooney
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1169.8
|
|
|
1492
|
29
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1169.8
|
|
|
1493
|
4
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1169.6
|
5.1
|
|
1494
|
29
|
Harald Meindl
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1169.5
|
|
|
1495
|
31
|
Maximilian Striepe
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1169.4
|
|
|
1496
|
28
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1169.3
|
|
|
1497
|
30
|
Matthieu Durand
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1169.2
|
|
|
1498
|
28
|
Piet Pollet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1169.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Peter Kane
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1169.1
|
|
|
1499
|
30
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1168.8
|
|
|
1500
|
29
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1168.7
|
|
|
1501
|
28
|
Piotr Knopkiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1168.1
|
|
|
1502
|
30
|
Marek Hráček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1167.8
|
|
|
1503
|
27
|
Vlad Tayts
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1167.7
|
|
|
1504
|
30
|
Luke Murdock
|
|
Plymouth Swordsman Society |
1167.7
|
|
|
1505
|
30
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1167.3
|
|
|
1506
|
28
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1167.1
|
|
|
|
27
|
Marius Bratli
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1167.1
|
|
|
1507
|
106
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1167
|
21.2
|
|
1508
|
29
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1166.9
|
|
|
1509
|
336
|
Carlo Ferriolo
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1166.8
|
71.1
|
|
1510
|
33
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1166.7
|
|
|
|
30
|
Gerard Coady
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1166.7
|
|
|
1511
|
31
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1166.6
|
|
|
1512
|
30
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1166.5
|
|
|
1513
|
30
|
Jack Pinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1166.3
|
|
|
1514
|
30
|
Martina Malinska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1166.3
|
|
|
1515
|
29
|
Aleksandr Adoevskiy
|
|
Center of Military Art |
1166.1
|
|
|
1516
|
28
|
James Emerson
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1165.9
|
|
|
1517
|
32
|
Caleb Eck
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1165.9
|
|
|
|
31
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1165.6
|
|
|
1518
|
31
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1165.5
|
|
|
1519
|
30
|
Matthew Coyle
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1165.2
|
|
|
1520
|
30
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1164.6
|
|
|
1521
|
30
|
Ilia Sushentcev
|
|
Cale |
1164.5
|
|
|
1522
|
30
|
Isto Sipilä
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1164.1
|
|
|
1523
|
28
|
Vincent Morton
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
1164
|
|
|
|
25
|
Jonas Norlin
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1163.8
|
|
|
1524
|
28
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1163.7
|
|
|
1525
|
26
|
Kyle Boyea
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1163.6
|
|
|
1526
|
561
|
Phil Cruz
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1163.6
|
118.4
|
|
1527
|
33
|
Richard Welsby
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1163.6
|
|
|
1528
|
35
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
1163.6
|
|
|
1529
|
592
|
Chad Stewart
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1163.5
|
124
|
|
1530
|
27
|
Mahmoud Salem
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1163.4
|
|
|
1531
|
33
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1163.4
|
|
|
1532
|
28
|
Cameron East
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1163.3
|
|
|
1533
|
28
|
Daniel Cadenbach
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1163.3
|
|
|
1534
|
34
|
Philippe David
|
|
PEAMHE |
1163.3
|
|
|
1535
|
33
|
Vladimir Knazko
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1163.2
|
|
|
1536
|
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1162.9
|
|
|
1537
|
30
|
Klaus Gerst
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1162.9
|
|
|
1538
|
37
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1162.9
|
|
|
1539
|
31
|
Patrick Moore
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1162.7
|
|
|
1540
|
34
|
Justin Garey
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1162.6
|
|
|
1541
|
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1162.5
|
|
|
1542
|
33
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1162.3
|
|
|
1543
|
33
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1161.9
|
|
|
1544
|
32
|
Laura Carnes
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1161.8
|
|
|
1545
|
34
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1161.8
|
|
|
1546
|
30
|
Christopher Burke
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
1161.6
|
|
|
1547
|
34
|
Michael Murphy
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1161.6
|
|
|
1548
|
30
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1161.6
|
|
|
1549
|
35
|
Igor Netto
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1161.6
|
|
|
1550
|
35
|
AJ Torgerson
|
|
Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing |
1161.5
|
|
|
1551
|
32
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1161.5
|
|
|
1552
|
35
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1161.5
|
|
|
|
32
|
Neil Brouwer
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1161.3
|
|
|
1553
|
33
|
Brendan Vinson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1161.3
|
|
|
1554
|
32
|
Matei Cristian Liberis
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1161.2
|
|
|
|
30
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1160.8
|
|
|
1555
|
32
|
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1160.5
|
|
|
1556
|
32
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1160.5
|
|
|
|
31
|
Tuomas Tähtinen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1160
|
|
|
1557
|
30
|
Mathias Augustin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1159.8
|
|
|
|
30
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1159.6
|
|
|
1558
|
29
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1159.1
|
|
|
1559
|
29
|
Filipe Pires
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1158.7
|
|
|
1560
|
28
|
Jiarong Qi
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1158.4
|
|
|
1561
|
30
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1158.3
|
|
|
1562
|
28
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1157.8
|
|
|
1563
|
30
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1157.7
|
|
|
|
29
|
Eric Artzt
|
|
Lonin League |
1157.6
|
|
|
1564
|
28
|
Shih Chang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1157.6
|
|
|
1565
|
30
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1157.4
|
|
|
|
29
|
Blake Freeden
|
|
House Darksun |
1157.4
|
|
|
1566
|
29
|
Jesse Pinson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1157.4
|
|
|
|
25
|
Petr Weber
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1156.9
|
|
|
1567
|
28
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1156.7
|
|
|
1568
|
28
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1156.4
|
|
|
1569
|
31
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1156.3
|
|
|
|
26
|
János Domján
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1156
|
|
|
1570
|
26
|
Marcos Díaz Janeiro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1156
|
|
|
1571
|
28
|
Jeremy Kedziora
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1156
|
|
|
1572
|
25
|
Josh Harger
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1155.6
|
|
|
1573
|
32
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1155.6
|
|
|
1574
|
32
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1155.6
|
|
|
1575
|
30
|
Alex Tawns
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1155.5
|
|
|
1576
|
30
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
1155.4
|
|
|
|
29
|
Nico Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1155.4
|
|
|
|
28
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1154.6
|
|
|
1577
|
985
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1154
|
207.2
|
|
1578
|
29
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1153.8
|
|
|
1579
|
28
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1153.5
|
|
|
1580
|
30
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1153.4
|
|
|
1581
|
29
|
Lukas Freitag
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
1153.2
|
|
|
1582
|
406
|
Stefano Ronaghi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1153.1
|
87
|
|
1583
|
27
|
Ferlandas Carter
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1153
|
|
|
|
27
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1152.9
|
|
|
1584
|
30
|
Julie Slovacek
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1152.9
|
|
|
1585
|
32
|
Jose Neves
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1152.6
|
|
|
1586
|
1
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1152.5
|
5.8
|
|
|
30
|
Hannes Jarlmo-Måård
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1152.4
|
|
|
1587
|
30
|
Pablo Guasp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1152.3
|
|
|
1588
|
564
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1152.3
|
122.3
|
|
|
31
|
Sascha Bonar
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1152.3
|
|
|
1589
|
34
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1152.3
|
|
|
|
30
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
1151.9
|
|
|
1590
|
30
|
Sean McCoy
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1151.8
|
|
|
1591
|
877
|
Tyler Hull
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1151.8
|
186
|
|
1592
|
34
|
Christian Lee-Becker
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1151.6
|
|
|
1593
|
32
|
Martin Meisterknecht
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1151.3
|
|
|
|
31
|
Pierre-Henry Bas
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1151.3
|
|
|
1594
|
30
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1151.2
|
|
|
1595
|
32
|
Scott Loescher
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1151.1
|
|
|
1596
|
37
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1151.1
|
|
|
1597
|
30
|
Phillip Evankovich
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1150.7
|
|
|
|
32
|
Christopher Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1150.7
|
|
|
1598
|
32
|
Max Quast
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1150.6
|
|
|
1599
|
31
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1150.4
|
|
|
1600
|
35
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1150.4
|
|
|
1601
|
191
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1150.3
|
35.8
|
|
|
32
|
Matthieu Cormier
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1149.9
|
|
|
|
31
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1149
|
|
|
1602
|
32
|
Robin Marx
|
|
Invirtus |
1148.9
|
|
|
1603
|
28
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1148.7
|
|
|
1604
|
31
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1148.6
|
|
|
1605
|
31
|
Juraj Jamnický
|
|
Pugiles |
1148.5
|
|
|
1606
|
34
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1148.5
|
|
|
1607
|
391
|
Tine Kavčič
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1148.2
|
85.3
|
|
1608
|
32
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
1148
|
|
|
1609
|
412
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1148
|
89.6
|
|
1610
|
|
Matteo Bologna
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1148
|
|
|
|
31
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1147.9
|
|
|
1611
|
32
|
Joshua Gieringer
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1147.9
|
|
|
1612
|
32
|
Alexander Zhulin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1147.8
|
|
|
1613
|
36
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1147.7
|
|
|
1614
|
36
|
Erik Stanzé
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1147.5
|
|
|
1615
|
34
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1147.2
|
|
|
1616
|
34
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1146.7
|
|
|
1617
|
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1146.5
|
|
|
1618
|
|
Nicholas Choo
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1146.2
|
|
|
1619
|
36
|
John O'Brien
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1146.2
|
|
|
1620
|
36
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
1146.1
|
|
|
1621
|
52
|
Ashleigh Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1146
|
4.8
|
|
1622
|
35
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1146
|
|
|
1623
|
37
|
Ty Harris
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1145.8
|
|
|
1624
|
36
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1145
|
|
|
1625
|
35
|
Bryan Howard
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1144.8
|
|
|
1626
|
35
|
Stefano Gavatta
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1144.6
|
|
|
1627
|
33
|
Sergey Ladnov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1144.5
|
|
|
1628
|
345
|
Roland Zürrer
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1144.4
|
75.7
|
|
|
35
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1144.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Jake Brown
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1144.3
|
|
|
1629
|
36
|
Luis Francisco Rodríguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
1144.2
|
|
|
1630
|
27
|
Robert Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
1144.2
|
12.1
|
|
1631
|
39
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1144.1
|
|
|
1632
|
36
|
Alexander Foster
|
|
Sword Circle-LLC |
1144.1
|
|
|
1633
|
38
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1143.9
|
|
|
1634
|
37
|
Joseph Michel
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1143.3
|
|
|
1635
|
37
|
Cody Lehman
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1143.2
|
|
|
1636
|
729
|
John Rakestraw
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1143
|
156.2
|
|
1637
|
44
|
Bence Gombás
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1142.8
|
15.5
|
|
|
38
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1142.6
|
|
|
|
37
|
Dennis Snippe
|
|
MARS |
1142.4
|
|
|
|
36
|
Seji Yokota
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1142.1
|
|
|
1638
|
38
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1142.1
|
|
|
1639
|
38
|
Marco Agosti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1141.8
|
|
|
1640
|
37
|
Konstantin Makeyev
|
|
N/A
|
1141.5
|
|
|
1641
|
37
|
Thomas Royce
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1141.3
|
|
|
1642
|
36
|
Jacob Burke
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1141.1
|
|
|
1643
|
38
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1141
|
|
|
1644
|
36
|
Matthias Kloss
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1140.7
|
|
|
1645
|
38
|
David Gorlow
|
|
Krieg School |
1140.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1140
|
|
|
1646
|
36
|
Jonathan Magno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1139.9
|
|
|
|
37
|
Anders Forsberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1139.7
|
|
|
1647
|
36
|
Thomas Browet
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1139.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Daniel Ott
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1139.5
|
|
|
1648
|
36
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1139.3
|
|
|
1649
|
|
Alexander Munro
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1139.3
|
|
|
1650
|
35
|
Johanus Haidner
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1139.2
|
|
|
1651
|
37
|
Christophe Guenot
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1139.1
|
|
|
1652
|
39
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1139.1
|
|
|
1653
|
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1138.9
|
|
|
1654
|
38
|
Аnton Samusenko
|
|
N/A
|
1138.8
|
|
|
1655
|
38
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1138.7
|
|
|
1656
|
37
|
Anargiros Paltzoglou
|
|
Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' |
1138.3
|
|
|
1657
|
39
|
Cole Baxter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1138.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Michael Kassner
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1138
|
|
|
1658
|
38
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1137.8
|
|
|
1659
|
691
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
1137.5
|
148.6
|
|
1660
|
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1137.4
|
|
|
1661
|
40
|
Artur Jurczyk
|
|
Vectir |
1137.4
|
|
|
1662
|
40
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1137.1
|
|
|
1663
|
40
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1136.9
|
|
|
1664
|
37
|
Josif Vacić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1136.8
|
|
|
1665
|
41
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1136.8
|
|
|
1666
|
37
|
Rudolf Feichtinger
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1136.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Tamás Pál Kelemen
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1136.6
|
|
|
1667
|
41
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1136.3
|
|
|
1668
|
43
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1136.3
|
|
|
1669
|
37
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1136
|
|
|
|
39
|
Christian Nyberg Jensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1136
|
|
|
1670
|
40
|
Donald Church
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1136
|
|
|
1671
|
552
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1136
|
125.2
|
|
1672
|
37
|
Fábio Ledier de Viveiros
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1135.9
|
|
|
1673
|
40
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1135.8
|
|
|
1674
|
43
|
Paul Weinberg
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1135.8
|
|
|
1675
|
39
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1135.6
|
|
|
1676
|
151
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1135.6
|
25.5
|
|
1677
|
43
|
Brandon Shuler
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1135.3
|
|
|
1678
|
40
|
Aleix Ahedo Batista
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1134.7
|
|
|
1679
|
42
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1134.5
|
|
|
1680
|
40
|
Roman Kovalyuk
|
|
Vier Winden |
1134.4
|
|
|
1681
|
40
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1134.2
|
|
|
1682
|
40
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1134.2
|
|
|
1683
|
40
|
Brian Overton
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1134.1
|
|
|
1684
|
40
|
Maarten Naeyaert
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1133.6
|
|
|
1685
|
38
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1133.4
|
|
|
1686
|
40
|
Simon Engel
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1133.1
|
|
|
1687
|
39
|
Robert Stephen Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1132.8
|
|
|
1688
|
38
|
Tuomas Majuri
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1132.8
|
|
|
1689
|
40
|
Giorgio Venti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1132.7
|
|
|
|
38
|
Mark van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1132.4
|
|
|
1690
|
38
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1132.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1132.2
|
|
|
1691
|
38
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1132.1
|
|
|
1692
|
36
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1131.9
|
|
|
1693
|
38
|
Stephen Lindsay
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1131.9
|
|
|
1694
|
40
|
Random Allen
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1131.8
|
|
|
|
40
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1131.5
|
|
|
1695
|
36
|
Cale Rainkie
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1130.6
|
|
|
1696
|
77
|
Ashley Vogt
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1130.6
|
21.5
|
|
1697
|
39
|
Cliff Lapolla
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1130.5
|
|
|
|
38
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1130.3
|
|
|
1698
|
36
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1129.7
|
|
|
1699
|
36
|
Lloyd McKenzie
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1129.6
|
|
|
1700
|
36
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1129.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Victor Bayona
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1129.4
|
|
|
1701
|
41
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1129.4
|
|
|
1702
|
37
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1129.3
|
|
|
1703
|
46
|
Eric Kusmaul
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1129.2
|
15.9
|
|
1704
|
38
|
Geordie Bulmer
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1129
|
|
|
1705
|
38
|
Micheál Foley
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1128.7
|
|
|
1706
|
37
|
Steven Verstraeten
|
|
SwArta |
1128.1
|
|
|
1707
|
39
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1128.1
|
|
|
1708
|
36
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1128
|
|
|
1709
|
36
|
Robert Bird
|
|
Chico Historical Sword Fighting Academy |
1127.9
|
|
|
1710
|
39
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1127.8
|
|
|
1711
|
36
|
Luis Eduardo Preciado Gómez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1127.4
|
|
|
1712
|
38
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1127.4
|
|
|
1713
|
37
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1127.3
|
|
|
1714
|
37
|
Ashley Taylor
|
|
House Darksun |
1127.2
|
|
|
1715
|
36
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1126.6
|
|
|
1716
|
36
|
Murphy Barrett
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1126.3
|
|
|
1717
|
311
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1126.2
|
69.6
|
|
1718
|
36
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1126.2
|
|
|
1719
|
35
|
Аlexey Tatsjak
|
|
Vier Winden |
1126.1
|
|
|
1720
|
37
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1126
|
|
|
1721
|
34
|
Christian Jakob
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1125.9
|
|
|
1722
|
32
|
Scott Gallacher
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1125.5
|
|
|
1723
|
35
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1125.4
|
|
|
1724
|
38
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1125.2
|
|
|
1725
|
34
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
1125.2
|
|
|
1726
|
33
|
Johannes Poddobrjanski
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1125
|
|
|
1727
|
38
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1124.9
|
|
|
1728
|
33
|
Mirian de França Santos Pereira
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1124.9
|
|
|
1729
|
33
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1124.8
|
|
|
1730
|
45
|
Jacob Russell
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1124.7
|
|
|
1731
|
34
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1124.6
|
|
|
1732
|
32
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1124.2
|
|
|
1733
|
41
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1124.2
|
|
|
1734
|
33
|
Michael Joachim
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1123.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1123.8
|
|
|
1735
|
33
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1123.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Soren Marca
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1123.6
|
|
|
|
33
|
David Rowland
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
1123.5
|
|
|
1736
|
37
|
Kaitlyn Meade
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1123.4
|
|
|
1737
|
31
|
Kenneth Chen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1123.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
Andreas Arnold
|
|
Compagnie Dagorlad |
1123.3
|
|
|
1738
|
110
|
Jean Michel Barraz
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1123.1
|
27.9
|
|
1739
|
36
|
Sebastian Wilhelmsson
|
|
Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap |
1122.9
|
|
|
1740
|
35
|
Richard Markee
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1122.8
|
|
|
1741
|
34
|
Daniel Breslin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1122.6
|
|
|
1742
|
482
|
Frederik Klein
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1122.5
|
98.1
|
|
1743
|
35
|
DJ Nero
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1122.3
|
|
|
1744
|
35
|
Dalton Randall
|
|
N/A
|
1122
|
|
|
1745
|
34
|
Brian Batronis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1121.7
|
|
|
1746
|
36
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1121.6
|
|
|
1747
|
59
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1121.4
|
17.9
|
|
1748
|
36
|
Joep Bosma
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1121.1
|
|
|
1749
|
36
|
Petr Goritskov
|
|
N/A
|
1120.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Andreas Hansen
|
|
INDES Halle |
1120.1
|
|
|
1750
|
36
|
Ladislav Vitovič
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1119.6
|
|
|
1751
|
35
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1119.3
|
|
|
1752
|
35
|
Andrea Giordano
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1119
|
|
|
1753
|
38
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1118.8
|
|
|
1754
|
35
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1118.7
|
|
|
1755
|
37
|
Chuck Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1118.5
|
|
|
1756
|
36
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1118.3
|
|
|
1757
|
35
|
Ryan Hetchler
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1118.1
|
|
|
1758
|
37
|
Daniel Barreto
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1118.1
|
|
|
1759
|
34
|
Court Dyke
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1118
|
|
|
1760
|
36
|
Otto Koskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1117.9
|
|
|
1761
|
34
|
Adam Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
1117.9
|
|
|
1762
|
36
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1117.8
|
|
|
1763
|
35
|
Valentin Lungu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1117.6
|
|
|
1764
|
720
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1117.4
|
155.1
|
|
1765
|
42
|
Matthew Daitsman
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1117.3
|
|
|
1766
|
35
|
Vesselin Petkov
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1117.1
|
|
|
1767
|
38
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1117.1
|
|
|
1768
|
38
|
James Lewis
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1117
|
|
|
|
37
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1117
|
|
|
1769
|
36
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1116.8
|
|
|
1770
|
36
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
1116.8
|
|
|
1771
|
35
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1116.3
|
|
|
1772
|
35
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1116.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Matthew Castleman
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1116.2
|
|
|
1773
|
38
|
Daniel Gill
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1116.2
|
|
|
1774
|
1009
|
Paul Scheible
|
|
Lonin League |
1115.9
|
222.9
|
|
1775
|
37
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1115.9
|
|
|
1776
|
37
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1115.2
|
|
|
1777
|
37
|
Jacob Silfies
|
|
L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley |
1114.4
|
|
|
1778
|
36
|
Ryan Hobbs
|
|
Schola St. George |
1114
|
|
|
|
36
|
Spencer D'Amelio
|
|
Ochs America |
1114
|
|
|
1779
|
38
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1114
|
|
|
|
35
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1113.5
|
|
|
1780
|
36
|
Shawn Gruber
|
|
Schola St. George |
1113.3
|
|
|
1781
|
35
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1113.3
|
|
|
1782
|
37
|
Cody Sarradet
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1113.1
|
|
|
1783
|
40
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1113.1
|
|
|
1784
|
36
|
Richard Harvey
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
1112.7
|
|
|
1785
|
157
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1112.6
|
24.7
|
|
1786
|
39
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1112.3
|
|
|
1787
|
38
|
Richard Tomasso
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1112.1
|
|
|
1788
|
186
|
Eric Wood
|
|
Bent Blades |
1112
|
30.2
|
|
1789
|
39
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1111.6
|
|
|
1790
|
39
|
Zdeněk Hruška
|
|
Dobrovolný Šerm |
1111.2
|
|
|
1791
|
39
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1111.1
|
|
|
1792
|
|
Andrew Palmer
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1111.1
|
|
|
1793
|
40
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1111.1
|
|
|
1794
|
40
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1111
|
|
|
|
37
|
Kirk Orkney
|
|
New England Medieval Arts Society |
1111
|
|
|
1795
|
6
|
John Howell
|
|
Wellington School of European Martial Arts |
1110.9
|
5
|
|
1796
|
39
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1110.9
|
|
|
1797
|
38
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
1110.6
|
|
|
1798
|
42
|
Aindreas Dounyng
|
|
The Guild Academy |
1110.6
|
|
|
1799
|
41
|
William Panicot
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1110.4
|
|
|
1800
|
39
|
Patrick Müller
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1110.4
|
|
|
|
38
|
Nathan Wetzstein
|
|
Schola St. George |
1110.1
|
|
|
1801
|
39
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1110.1
|
|
|
1802
|
38
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1109.9
|
|
|
1803
|
37
|
Matthew Heacock
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1109.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1109.6
|
|
|
1804
|
100
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii |
1109.5
|
14.6
|
|
1805
|
38
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1109.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1109.1
|
|
|
1806
|
35
|
Christopher Shenk
|
|
Historical Fencing of York |
1109
|
|
|
1807
|
38
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1108.9
|
|
|
1808
|
38
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1108.7
|
|
|
1809
|
37
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1108.6
|
|
|
1810
|
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1107.9
|
|
|
1811
|
36
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1107.8
|
|
|
1812
|
36
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1107.7
|
|
|
1813
|
39
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1107.7
|
|
|
1814
|
37
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1107.4
|
|
|
|
36
|
Antonín Mlejnek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1107.4
|
|
|
|
35
|
Ádám Szegle
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1107.2
|
|
|
1815
|
37
|
Mathias Inga
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1107.2
|
|
|
1816
|
37
|
Pepin Marshall
|
|
Ochs München |
1106.9
|
|
|
1817
|
37
|
Justin Beck
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1106.8
|
|
|
1818
|
148
|
Luc van Beek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1106.7
|
22.3
|
|
|
37
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1106.5
|
|
|
1819
|
38
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1106.4
|
|
|
1820
|
37
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1106.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1105.8
|
|
|
1821
|
39
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1105.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1105.7
|
|
|
1822
|
38
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1105.4
|
|
|
1823
|
35
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1105.3
|
|
|
1824
|
37
|
Martin Kumecky
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1105.1
|
|
|
1825
|
35
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1105.1
|
|
|
1826
|
35
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1104.8
|
|
|
|
34
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1104.7
|
|
|
1827
|
34
|
Mikhail Vinokurov
|
|
RIF |
1104.5
|
|
|
1828
|
36
|
Tyler Jachetta
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1104.4
|
|
|
1829
|
34
|
Wayne Brekke
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1104.4
|
|
|
1830
|
36
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1104.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
Thomas Riviere
|
|
N/A
|
1103.8
|
|
|
|
31
|
Mattias Ryrlén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1103.8
|
|
|
|
31
|
Gregor Medvešek
|
|
N/A
|
1103.8
|
|
|
1831
|
71
|
Tiphaine Vialle
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1103.7
|
20.2
|
|
1832
|
33
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1103.6
|
|
|
1833
|
36
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1103.5
|
|
|
1834
|
33
|
Chia Wei Wu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1103.5
|
|
|
1835
|
37
|
John Grönholm
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1103.4
|
|
|
1836
|
36
|
Ed Henry
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1103.3
|
|
|
1837
|
41
|
Ashanti Ziths
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1103.3
|
|
|
1838
|
33
|
Pascal Anzicar
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1102.7
|
|
|
1839
|
37
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1102.7
|
|
|
1840
|
36
|
Justin Clawson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1102.5
|
|
|
1841
|
34
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1102.5
|
|
|
1842
|
39
|
Patrick McDonald
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1102.5
|
|
|
1843
|
182
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1102.4
|
28.3
|
|
1844
|
35
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1102
|
|
|
|
33
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1101.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1101.7
|
|
|
1845
|
37
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1101.6
|
|
|
1846
|
36
|
Cynthia Kop
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1101.5
|
|
|
1847
|
36
|
Robert Maye
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1101.3
|
|
|
1848
|
36
|
Philipp Aretz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1100.8
|
|
|
1849
|
36
|
Martin Hronec
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1100.8
|
|
|
1850
|
36
|
Werner Conze
|
|
Zornhau |
1100.7
|
|
|
|
35
|
Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui
|
|
Krigerskole |
1100.7
|
|
|
1851
|
36
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1100.6
|
|
|
1852
|
36
|
Branden Treu
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1100.4
|
|
|
1853
|
546
|
Steve Blass
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1100.2
|
120.8
|
|
1854
|
37
|
Matthew O'Connor
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1100
|
|
|
|
36
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1099.8
|
|
|
1855
|
|
Ryan Kolick
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1099.8
|
|
|
1856
|
38
|
Eva Arnason
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1099.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Olivier Dupuis
|
|
Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens |
1099.6
|
|
|
1857
|
36
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
1099.4
|
|
|
1858
|
35
|
Andrey Bannov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1099.2
|
|
|
1859
|
37
|
Jake Mazza
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1099.1
|
|
|
1860
|
40
|
Robert Thackston
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1099
|
|
|
1861
|
37
|
Ján Doms
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1098.8
|
|
|
1862
|
37
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1098.8
|
|
|
1863
|
37
|
James Morgan
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1098.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1098
|
|
|
1864
|
37
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1097.7
|
|
|
1865
|
36
|
Samantha Showalter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1097.4
|
|
|
1866
|
36
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1097.2
|
|
|
1867
|
|
Christiana Zipay
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1097.1
|
|
|
1868
|
37
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1097.1
|
|
|
1869
|
41
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1096.9
|
|
|
1870
|
37
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1096.8
|
|
|
1871
|
39
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1096.7
|
|
|
1872
|
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1096.6
|
|
|
1873
|
39
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1096.6
|
|
|
1874
|
39
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1096.4
|
|
|
1875
|
38
|
Craig Shukas
|
|
Krieg School |
1096.1
|
|
|
1876
|
40
|
Jordan Humber
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1096
|
|
|
1877
|
35
|
Erik Edling
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1095.6
|
|
|
1878
|
35
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1095.6
|
|
|
1879
|
41
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1095.4
|
|
|
1880
|
40
|
Udo Caha
|
|
INDES Graz |
1095.4
|
|
|
1881
|
40
|
Petr Vincena
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1095.3
|
|
|
1882
|
43
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1095.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Nils van Leeuwen
|
|
N/A
|
1095.1
|
|
|
1883
|
39
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1094.9
|
|
|
1884
|
600
|
Pierre Clervil
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1094.7
|
121.4
|
|
1885
|
35
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1094.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Margaret Beigel
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1094.5
|
|
|
1886
|
35
|
Andrew Milburn
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1094.4
|
|
|
1887
|
35
|
Luke Loader
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1094.4
|
|
|
1888
|
42
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
1094.4
|
|
|
1889
|
40
|
Owen Wright
|
|
Renaissance Martial Arts Society |
1094.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1094.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1094.2
|
|
|
1890
|
37
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1094.1
|
|
|
1891
|
36
|
Philipp Kronemann
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1093.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Shanee Nishry
|
|
Stratford Swords |
1093.8
|
|
|
|
36
|
Sean Hayes
|
|
Northwest Fencing Academy |
1093.8
|
|
|
1892
|
36
|
Sascha VonSachsen
|
|
KdF Leeds |
1093.6
|
|
|
1893
|
36
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1093.3
|
|
|
1894
|
36
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1093.3
|
|
|
1895
|
34
|
David Pharis
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1092.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Vincent Stoy
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1092.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1092.5
|
|
|
1896
|
34
|
Steven van Ens
|
|
MARS |
1092.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1092.2
|
|
|
|
34
|
Kory Taylor
|
|
ATX Longsword |
1092.1
|
|
|
1897
|
37
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1091.9
|
|
|
1898
|
1443
|
Bryce Exley
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1091.7
|
376.2
|
|
1899
|
35
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1091.5
|
|
|
1900
|
37
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1091.3
|
|
|
1901
|
215
|
Levente Kárpáti
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1091.3
|
50.9
|
|
1902
|
34
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1091.3
|
|
|
|
33
|
Alexander Sikas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1091.2
|
|
|
1903
|
37
|
Sergeii Grinchenko
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1091.2
|
|
|
1904
|
37
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1091
|
|
|
1905
|
35
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1091
|
|
|
1906
|
37
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1090.9
|
|
|
1907
|
42
|
Seth Robinson
|
|
The Cateran Society |
1090.9
|
|
|
1908
|
37
|
Edouard Ceresa
|
|
Militia Genavae |
1090.9
|
|
|
1909
|
|
Sebastian Krug
|
|
N/A
|
1090.5
|
|
|
1910
|
36
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1089.9
|
|
|
1911
|
39
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1089.9
|
|
|
1912
|
39
|
Jozef Marecek
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1089.4
|
|
|
1913
|
479
|
Alexey Rodriguez Blanter
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1089.3
|
108.6
|
|
|
39
|
Joakim Blomgren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1089.3
|
|
|
1914
|
38
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1089.3
|
|
|
1915
|
|
Seth Trapper
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1089.1
|
|
|
1916
|
39
|
Minh Le
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1088.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Sean Wauters
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1088.5
|
|
|
1917
|
38
|
Thomas Sandvaag
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1088.3
|
|
|
1918
|
40
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1088.3
|
|
|
1919
|
38
|
Bálint András
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1088.1
|
|
|
1920
|
40
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1088.1
|
|
|
1921
|
39
|
Carl Aued
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1088
|
|
|
|
42
|
Emil Busk Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1087.7
|
|
|
1922
|
39
|
Darrien Newcombe
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1087.5
|
|
|
1923
|
37
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1087.3
|
|
|
1924
|
39
|
Adrien Pommelet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
1087.2
|
|
|
1925
|
41
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1087.2
|
|
|
1926
|
38
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1086.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Igor Solunskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1086.7
|
|
|
1927
|
37
|
Stefan Kostić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1086.6
|
|
|
1928
|
41
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1086.5
|
|
|
1929
|
40
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1086.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Antti Leivo
|
|
EHMS |
1086.4
|
|
|
1930
|
39
|
György Mihály Gonda
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1086.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1085.9
|
|
|
1931
|
37
|
Olav Övrebö
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1085.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Michael van Schaik
|
|
N/A
|
1085.2
|
|
|
1932
|
37
|
Kevin O'Brien
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1084.9
|
|
|
|
37
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1084.9
|
|
|
1933
|
37
|
Kostyantyn Osetskyy
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1084.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
1084.3
|
|
|
1934
|
37
|
Karin Verelst
|
|
SwArta |
1084.1
|
|
|
1935
|
37
|
Chris Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1083.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Paul Rappoccio
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1083.6
|
|
|
1936
|
37
|
Аlexander Efimov
|
|
N/A
|
1083.6
|
|
|
1937
|
|
Thomas Heydenreich
|
|
Ochs |
1083.5
|
|
|
1938
|
38
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1083.4
|
|
|
1939
|
38
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1083.2
|
|
|
1940
|
37
|
Travis Chan
|
|
Schola St. George |
1082.6
|
|
|
1941
|
37
|
Varvara Novikova
|
|
Ecumene |
1082.4
|
|
|
1942
|
127
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1082.1
|
33.5
|
|
|
38
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1082
|
|
|
1943
|
136
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1082
|
35.2
|
|
1944
|
36
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1081.9
|
|
|
1945
|
38
|
Karel Dobiáš
|
|
Dobrovolný Šerm |
1081.6
|
|
|
1946
|
37
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1081.4
|
|
|
1947
|
41
|
Ondrej Masar
|
|
Dobrovolný Šerm |
1081.4
|
|
|
1948
|
43
|
Peter Hart
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1081.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Magdalena Sedkiewicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1081.3
|
|
|
1949
|
38
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1081.1
|
|
|
1950
|
38
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1081
|
|
|
1951
|
38
|
Wiebke Urmonheit
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1080.9
|
|
|
1952
|
|
Tero Kuparinen
|
|
EHMS |
1080.9
|
|
|
1953
|
39
|
Philipp Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1080.8
|
|
|
1954
|
44
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1080.7
|
|
|
1955
|
40
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1080.1
|
|
|
1956
|
321
|
Josip Kerkez
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1079.7
|
79.2
|
|
1957
|
40
|
Fu Tsung Hsiao
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1079.5
|
|
|
1958
|
42
|
Juniper Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.3
|
|
|
1959
|
40
|
Kevin Leighton
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1079.2
|
|
|
1960
|
40
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.2
|
|
|
1961
|
43
|
Oliver Barker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1079.1
|
|
|
1962
|
41
|
Michael Knop
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1079
|
|
|
|
41
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1078.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Barry Junker
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1078.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Mauro Carapacchi
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1077.9
|
|
|
1963
|
39
|
Maxime Mothes
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
1077.8
|
|
|
1964
|
39
|
Christian Figdor
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1077.7
|
|
|
1965
|
42
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1077.6
|
|
|
1966
|
39
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1077.4
|
|
|
1967
|
39
|
Ben Houck
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1077.3
|
|
|
1968
|
39
|
Bear Kronisch
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1077.2
|
|
|
1969
|
39
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1077.2
|
|
|
1970
|
39
|
Dmitrii Cherniakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1076.7
|
|
|
1971
|
39
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1076.5
|
|
|
1972
|
39
|
Dylan Labbie
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1076.3
|
|
|
1973
|
39
|
Adam Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1076
|
|
|
1974
|
37
|
Daniel Becker
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
1075.5
|
|
|
1975
|
|
Anamaria Udovičić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1075.4
|
|
|
1976
|
40
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1075.4
|
|
|
1977
|
38
|
Аndrey Shumilin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1075.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Graham Meyer
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1075.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Leonid Timashev
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1075.2
|
|
|
1978
|
38
|
Wei Ting Syu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1075.1
|
|
|
1979
|
38
|
Hao An Fang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1075.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Nikita Tibenko
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1075.1
|
|
|
1980
|
42
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1074.9
|
|
|
1981
|
39
|
Danil Yunusov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1074.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1074.8
|
|
|
1982
|
38
|
Michael Riccio
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1074.6
|
|
|
1983
|
48
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1074.6
|
2.2
|
|
1984
|
41
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1074.5
|
|
|
1985
|
39
|
Philip Athey
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1074.2
|
|
|
1986
|
41
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1074.1
|
|
|
1987
|
40
|
Sylvain Joliy
|
|
N/A
|
1073.7
|
|
|
1989
|
39
|
Jonathan McLean
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1073.1
|
|
|
1988
|
39
|
Charles Stauft
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1073.1
|
|
|
1990
|
42
|
Daniel Karkotka
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1073.1
|
|
|
1991
|
40
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1072.9
|
|
|
|
40
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1072.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Innokentii Ordin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1072.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Ilia Zaharov
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1072.8
|
|
|
1992
|
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1072.7
|
|
|
|
38
|
Philipp Seitz
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1072.3
|
|
|
1993
|
38
|
Hector Arturo Torres Torres
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1072.1
|
|
|
1994
|
672
|
Šimun Abramović
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1072
|
149.1
|
|
1995
|
38
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1071.8
|
|
|
1996
|
38
|
Andrew Feigel
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1071.7
|
|
|
1997
|
38
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1071.7
|
|
|
|
39
|
Boris Výborčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1071.6
|
|
|
|
38
|
Pat Branagan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1071.4
|
|
|
1998
|
37
|
Eric Greenbeck
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
1071.4
|
|
|
|
39
|
David Novák
|
|
Digladior |
1071.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Greg Maginnity
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1071.2
|
|
|
1999
|
106
|
Skye Hilton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1071.2
|
28.8
|
|
2000
|
37
|
Joseph Giuliano
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1071.1
|
|
|
2001
|
45
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1071.1
|
|
|
|
38
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1071
|
|
|
2002
|
38
|
Bryan Bitton
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1070.8
|
|
|
2003
|
38
|
Connor Burns
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1070.7
|
|
|
2004
|
38
|
Travis Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1070
|
|
|
|
37
|
Andrea Vincenti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1069.9
|
|
|
2005
|
38
|
Hélène Georgiou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1069.8
|
|
|
2006
|
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1069.6
|
|
|
2007
|
38
|
Thomas Jensch
|
|
Kenshinkai Berlin e. V. |
1069.5
|
|
|
2008
|
40
|
Anne Kuperus
|
|
MARS |
1069.5
|
|
|
2009
|
1124
|
Merijn Spiro
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1069.2
|
270.9
|
|
|
40
|
Nikita Bekrenev
|
|
N/A
|
1069
|
|
|
2010
|
39
|
Roland Dennis
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1068.8
|
|
|
2011
|
39
|
Derek Sarradet
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1068.7
|
|
|
2012
|
42
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1068.3
|
|
|
2013
|
38
|
Peter Chisholm
|
|
House Darksun |
1067.5
|
|
|
2014
|
40
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1067.5
|
|
|
2015
|
39
|
Berardino Cesi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1067.3
|
|
|
2016
|
392
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1067.2
|
90.8
|
|
2017
|
38
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1067.1
|
|
|
2018
|
1297
|
Piermario Loreti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1066.8
|
333.3
|
|
2019
|
42
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1066.8
|
|
|
2020
|
37
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1066.3
|
|
|
2021
|
39
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1066.3
|
|
|
|
41
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1066.2
|
|
|
2022
|
41
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1066.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Julian Lukert
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1065.9
|
|
|
|
38
|
Devin McDuffie
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1065.9
|
|
|
2023
|
36
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1065.7
|
|
|
2024
|
38
|
Arthur Uri
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1065.7
|
|
|
|
41
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1065.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Tim Lyle
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1065.6
|
|
|
2025
|
40
|
Timo Kilpiö
|
|
Warusseppäin Kilta |
1065.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1065.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1064.9
|
|
|
2026
|
36
|
Andrej Filip
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1064.4
|
|
|
2027
|
168
|
Attila Sedon
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1063.9
|
29.6
|
|
|
37
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1063.6
|
|
|
|
37
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1063.5
|
|
|
2028
|
37
|
Jürg Willi
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1063.4
|
|
|
2029
|
37
|
Kevin Lin
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1063.2
|
|
|
2030
|
37
|
Grigoriy Simakov
|
|
SFO |
1063.1
|
|
|
2031
|
471
|
Mark Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
1062.9
|
104.7
|
|
2032
|
38
|
Zachary White
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1062.8
|
|
|
2033
|
312
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1062.6
|
73.4
|
|
2034
|
37
|
Kelsey Creed
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1062.2
|
|
|
2035
|
39
|
Matthew Sennett
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1062.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
1062
|
|
|
|
37
|
Andrea Barbaglia
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1062
|
|
|
2036
|
20
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1062
|
10.4
|
|
|
38
|
Nicholas Clark
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1062
|
|
|
2037
|
42
|
Thomas Moeller
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1062
|
|
|
2038
|
39
|
Jack Davis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1061.7
|
|
|
|
38
|
ye ju - Fog
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1061.6
|
|
|
2039
|
39
|
George Anamourloglou
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1061.5
|
|
|
|
38
|
Andres Martinez
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1061.3
|
|
|
2040
|
39
|
Аndrey Burykin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1061.3
|
|
|
2041
|
38
|
Emmanuel Korres
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1061.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1060.9
|
|
|
|
37
|
Vladislav Ivanov
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1060.8
|
|
|
2042
|
38
|
Britt Sjöqvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1060.4
|
|
|
2043
|
36
|
Albert Quiambao
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1060.2
|
|
|
2044
|
38
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1060.2
|
|
|
2045
|
|
Larissa Uhlmann
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1060.1
|
|
|
2046
|
402
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1060
|
89.7
|
|
2047
|
39
|
Christopher Mitchell
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1060
|
|
|
2048
|
38
|
Aidan Kennedy
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1059.8
|
|
|
2049
|
40
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1059.4
|
|
|
2050
|
39
|
Stefan van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1059.3
|
|
|
2051
|
38
|
Vanja Nikolić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1059.1
|
|
|
2052
|
40
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1058.8
|
|
|
2053
|
39
|
Kyle Edwards
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1058.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Leigh Drayton
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1058.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Hildo Biersma
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1058.4
|
|
|
2054
|
38
|
Dmitry Zhukov
|
|
Steel |
1058.4
|
|
|
2055
|
36
|
Alexandre Menard
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1058.1
|
|
|
2056
|
39
|
Ondřej Herčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1058.1
|
|
|
2057
|
37
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1058
|
|
|
|
37
|
Fabien Poirson
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1058
|
|
|
2058
|
40
|
Aleksey Vengerskiy
|
|
Cale |
1057.9
|
|
|
|
37
|
Sarah Oakhill
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1057.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1056.6
|
|
|
2059
|
36
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1056.5
|
|
|
2060
|
38
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1056.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Joni Karjalainen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1056.5
|
|
|
2061
|
37
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1056.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
William Lindberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1056.4
|
|
|
2062
|
37
|
Jan Verbovsky
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1056
|
|
|
2063
|
32
|
Sam Goethals
|
|
SwArta |
1055.8
|
|
|
2064
|
35
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1055.7
|
|
|
2065
|
39
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1055.6
|
|
|
2066
|
134
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1055.6
|
38.9
|
|
|
35
|
Rob de Morrée
|
|
MARS |
1055.5
|
|
|
2067
|
34
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1055.3
|
|
|
2068
|
36
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1055.2
|
|
|
2069
|
69
|
Joel Thomas
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1055
|
20.6
|
|
2070
|
43
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1055
|
|
|
2071
|
36
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1055
|
|
|
2072
|
38
|
Christophe Le-Bas
|
|
Anim'Oise |
1054.7
|
|
|
2073
|
37
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1054.7
|
|
|
2074
|
36
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1054.6
|
|
|
2075
|
38
|
James Allred
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1054.6
|
|
|
2076
|
37
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1054.2
|
|
|
2077
|
37
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1054
|
|
|
|
37
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1053.9
|
|
|
2078
|
36
|
Peihong Jiang
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1053.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Gasparet Nicola
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1053.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1053.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1053.3
|
|
|
2079
|
36
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1053.2
|
|
|
2080
|
35
|
Mark Peterson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1053.2
|
|
|
2081
|
37
|
Terry Geiger
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
1053.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Pontus Vigur
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1052.8
|
|
|
2082
|
35
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1052.8
|
|
|
2083
|
37
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
1052.5
|
|
|
|
35
|
Rob Luknar
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1052.5
|
|
|
2084
|
36
|
Florian Kirchhöfer
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1052.3
|
|
|
2085
|
35
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1052
|
|
|
2086
|
35
|
Timothy Christensen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1051.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1051.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Péter Heitter
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1051.8
|
|
|
2087
|
46
|
Felix Bott
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1051.7
|
2.7
|
|
2088
|
36
|
Louis Minoglio
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1051.5
|
|
|
2089
|
|
Bryant Cobarrubias
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1051.3
|
|
|
2090
|
36
|
Christoph Specht
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1051.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Vincent Wendén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1051.2
|
|
|
2091
|
38
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1051
|
|
|
2092
|
37
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1051
|
|
|
|
35
|
Cameron Maurin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1050.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1050.3
|
|
|
2093
|
36
|
Jared Coulston
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1050
|
|
|
2094
|
|
Rick Proschmann
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1050
|
|
|
2095
|
36
|
Tyler Klocke
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
1049.9
|
|
|
2096
|
81
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1049.9
|
26.4
|
|
2097
|
39
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1049.9
|
|
|
2098
|
120
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1049.8
|
17.9
|
|
2099
|
38
|
Ferdinand Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1049.6
|
|
|
|
38
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1049.5
|
|
|
2100
|
40
|
Emmanuel Parisot
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1049.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1049.2
|
|
|
2101
|
|
Justin Tan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1049.2
|
|
|
2102
|
40
|
Peter Ritson
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1048.8
|
|
|
2103
|
40
|
Wilfred de Lang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1048.6
|
|
|
2104
|
40
|
Stefano Iaci
|
|
Scherma Storica Firenze |
1048.3
|
|
|
2105
|
40
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1048.1
|
|
|
2106
|
40
|
Michael Seebauer
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1048.1
|
|
|
2107
|
40
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1048
|
|
|
2108
|
38
|
Alessio Ottaviani
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1047.9
|
|
|
2109
|
41
|
Sheradan Pyles
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1047.9
|
|
|
2110
|
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1047.8
|
|
|
2111
|
37
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1047.6
|
|
|
2112
|
41
|
Yoan Rebihi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1047.6
|
|
|
2113
|
38
|
Hao Jhe Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1047.5
|
|
|
2114
|
42
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1047.5
|
|
|
2115
|
42
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1047.2
|
|
|
2116
|
40
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1046.5
|
|
|
2117
|
40
|
Andrew White
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1046.5
|
|
|
2118
|
40
|
Jarrett Ebersberger
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1046.1
|
|
|
2119
|
37
|
Mark Cavalenes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1045.9
|
|
|
2120
|
40
|
Roman Chvojsik
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1045.9
|
|
|
2121
|
40
|
Stephan Wippich
|
|
Ad Arma |
1045.9
|
|
|
|
38
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1045.7
|
|
|
2122
|
38
|
Sebastian Broman
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1045.7
|
|
|
2123
|
40
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1045.4
|
|
|
2124
|
39
|
Ian Westfall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1045.2
|
|
|
2125
|
39
|
Odysseus Dallas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1044.5
|
|
|
2126
|
611
|
Ed Butler
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1044.5
|
138.1
|
|
2127
|
39
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1044.3
|
|
|
2128
|
38
|
Raphaël Saragosti
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1044.3
|
|
|
2129
|
40
|
Nathan Goree
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1044.2
|
|
|
2130
|
39
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1044.2
|
|
|
2131
|
39
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1043.8
|
|
|
2132
|
38
|
Conner Fraser
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
38
|
Christopher Blom Salmonsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1043.6
|
|
|
2133
|
34
|
Tobias Roeder
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1042.8
|
|
|
2134
|
38
|
Petri Loukasmäki
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1042.8
|
|
|
2135
|
35
|
Robert Kay
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1042.7
|
|
|
2136
|
35
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1042.4
|
|
|
2137
|
35
|
Rob Jones
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1042.3
|
|
|
|
33
|
Colin Richards
|
|
Arts of Mars |
1042.1
|
|
|
2138
|
35
|
Michael Authement
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1041.7
|
|
|
2139
|
33
|
Taylor Sturges
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1041.7
|
|
|
2140
|
33
|
Jeremy Mauro
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1041.6
|
|
|
2141
|
32
|
Oleg Zabolotskiy
|
|
Canto Spada |
1041.5
|
|
|
2142
|
34
|
Oskar Nylander
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
1041.5
|
|
|
|
33
|
Matej Biroš
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1041.5
|
|
|
2143
|
39
|
Maurine Brimau
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1041.5
|
|
|
2144
|
34
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1040.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Sándor Horváth
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
1040.8
|
|
|
2145
|
34
|
Florian Dieregger
|
|
INDES Graz |
1040.7
|
|
|
2146
|
34
|
Benjamin Kettner
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1040.6
|
|
|
2147
|
34
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1040.3
|
|
|
2148
|
33
|
Eugene Osetskyy
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1040.2
|
|
|
2149
|
35
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1040
|
|
|
2150
|
588
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
1039.9
|
135.7
|
|
|
33
|
Alfred Ottosson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1039.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1039.8
|
|
|
2151
|
34
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1039.6
|
|
|
2152
|
34
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1039.5
|
|
|
2153
|
33
|
Christopher Hill
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1039.1
|
|
|
2154
|
139
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1038.8
|
20.4
|
|
2155
|
36
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1038.8
|
|
|
|
32
|
Miguel Longoria
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1038.6
|
|
|
2156
|
32
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1038.3
|
|
|
|
33
|
Steeve Alusson
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1038.3
|
|
|
2157
|
235
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1038.2
|
40.8
|
|
|
32
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1038.2
|
|
|
2158
|
33
|
Trent McCartney
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1037.9
|
|
|
2159
|
37
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1037.9
|
|
|
2160
|
34
|
Péter Buzas
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1037.7
|
|
|
2161
|
33
|
Yu Feng Kan
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1037.4
|
|
|
2162
|
35
|
Gintaras Valiulis
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1037.4
|
|
|
2163
|
33
|
Gael Ray
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1036.8
|
|
|
2164
|
35
|
Jesse Crowder
|
|
Schola St. George |
1036.8
|
|
|
2165
|
|
Nikola Hristov
|
|
Historical fencing - Stara Zagora |
1036.7
|
|
|
2166
|
34
|
Erik Godrijan
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1036.5
|
|
|
2167
|
36
|
Chuck Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1036.4
|
|
|
2168
|
35
|
Guillaume Jourdain
|
|
Académie AMHE |
1035.8
|
|
|
|
35
|
Gaute Raigorodsky
|
|
N/A
|
1035.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Jevgenij Cist'akov
|
|
Digladior |
1035.5
|
|
|
2169
|
35
|
Jill Hauck
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1035.4
|
|
|
2170
|
1148
|
Dylan Knowles
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1035.1
|
304.3
|
|
2171
|
35
|
Fernando Blanco Toldos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1034.9
|
|
|
2172
|
37
|
Adam Severa
|
|
Youngstown Historical Fencing |
1034.8
|
|
|
2173
|
36
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1034.6
|
|
|
2174
|
|
András Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1034.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Michał Pajda
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1034.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Jakub Potocki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1034.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Anouk Post
|
|
N/A
|
1033.7
|
|
|
2175
|
36
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1033.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1033.2
|
|
|
|
34
|
Ireneusz Nowak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1033.1
|
|
|
2176
|
35
|
Nicolas Sainz
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1032.9
|
|
|
2177
|
37
|
Broderick Stocks
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1032.8
|
|
|
2178
|
36
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1032.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Alan Spaenjaers
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
1032.6
|
|
|
2179
|
36
|
Bennet McComish
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
1032.5
|
|
|
2180
|
|
David Thomas
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1032.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Alexander Flores
|
|
Krigerskole |
1032.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Spencer Merkel
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1031.8
|
|
|
2181
|
37
|
Art Pei
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
1031.7
|
|
|
2182
|
36
|
Mikhail Fedosov
|
|
Edinorog |
1031.4
|
|
|
2183
|
38
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1031
|
|
|
2184
|
37
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1030.9
|
|
|
|
36
|
Daan Opheikens
|
|
MARS |
1030.8
|
|
|
2185
|
37
|
Liam Gormley
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1030.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Steve Massaroni
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1030.4
|
|
|
2186
|
36
|
Yan Mischler
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1030.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Anthony Robinson
|
|
Emerald Coast Sword Guild |
1030.2
|
|
|
2187
|
38
|
Adam Henke
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1030.1
|
|
|
2188
|
37
|
Błazej Szojda
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1029.9
|
|
|
2189
|
36
|
Joan Romero
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1029.3
|
|
|
2190
|
160
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
1028.7
|
27.7
|
|
2191
|
37
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1028.6
|
|
|
|
37
|
Siva Sernvongsat
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1028.3
|
|
|
2192
|
36
|
Dino Turkovic
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1028.2
|
|
|
2193
|
36
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1028.2
|
|
|
2194
|
39
|
David Hessler
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1028.1
|
|
|
2195
|
37
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1028.1
|
|
|
2196
|
73
|
Yvan Monnard
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1027.6
|
11.8
|
|
|
38
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1027.4
|
|
|
2197
|
38
|
Jan Pavelka
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1027.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1027.1
|
|
|
2198
|
38
|
Anyinzan Cahuich
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1027.1
|
|
|
|
38
|
Grishin Georgiy
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1027
|
|
|
2199
|
37
|
Claudio Di Palo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1026.6
|
|
|
|
37
|
Steaphen Fick
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1026.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Robin Hedlund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1026.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Alexander Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1026
|
|
|
2200
|
37
|
Jamie Stone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1025.8
|
|
|
2201
|
37
|
Stelian Serban
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1025.5
|
|
|
2202
|
36
|
Otto Schrappe
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1025.1
|
|
|
2203
|
38
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1025.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Konrad Świderek
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1025
|
|
|
2204
|
37
|
Fernando De Gabriel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1024.8
|
|
|
2205
|
37
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1024.2
|
|
|
2206
|
37
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1024
|
|
|
2207
|
37
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1023.9
|
|
|
2208
|
514
|
David Peters
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1023.9
|
101.7
|
|
2209
|
38
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1023.5
|
|
|
2210
|
38
|
Yevgeniy Grigoryev
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1023.4
|
|
|
|
39
|
Domenik Bastian
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1023.4
|
|
|
|
39
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1023.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
Hubert Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1023.2
|
|
|
2211
|
37
|
Martin Veauléger
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1023.2
|
|
|
2212
|
39
|
Daniel Bolitho
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1023.1
|
|
|
2213
|
118
|
Ramon Lippmann
|
|
Via Gladiatorem |
1023
|
21
|
|
2214
|
38
|
Nicolai Repacholi
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1022.8
|
|
|
2215
|
40
|
Colin Unsworth
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1022.7
|
|
|
2216
|
38
|
Eric Torraca
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1022.6
|
|
|
2217
|
38
|
Mihai Dobrotescu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1022.3
|
|
|
2218
|
37
|
Holt Wheeler
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1021.8
|
|
|
2219
|
39
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1021.5
|
|
|
2220
|
38
|
Patrik Dzoic
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1021.4
|
|
|
2221
|
38
|
Mikhail Chuyev
|
|
Wandering Fox |
1021.4
|
|
|
2222
|
|
Roberto Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1020.9
|
|
|
|
39
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1020.6
|
|
|
2223
|
39
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1020.2
|
|
|
2224
|
39
|
András Csiszár
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1020.2
|
|
|
2225
|
38
|
Matthew Duke
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1019.9
|
|
|
2226
|
40
|
Claire Kopenhafer
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1019.7
|
|
|
2227
|
39
|
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1019.6
|
|
|
2228
|
|
Miles Norsworthy
|
|
Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing |
1019.3
|
|
|
2229
|
36
|
István Ézsiás
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1019
|
0.8
|
|
2230
|
40
|
Michael Meyer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1018.8
|
|
|
2231
|
40
|
Vladimir Jovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1018.7
|
|
|
2232
|
|
Chris James
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1018.4
|
|
|
2233
|
44
|
Shelby Gonzalez
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1018.4
|
|
|
2234
|
42
|
William Bonilla
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1017.6
|
|
|
2235
|
40
|
Siheng You
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1017.3
|
|
|
2236
|
42
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1017.2
|
|
|
|
41
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1017.1
|
|
|
2237
|
40
|
Reuben Joseph Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1016.5
|
|
|
2238
|
42
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1016.4
|
|
|
2239
|
40
|
Jim Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1016.2
|
|
|
2240
|
42
|
Dirk Osenberg
|
|
Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. |
1016.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1016.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Viliam Dillinger
|
|
Triglav |
1015.8
|
|
|
2241
|
38
|
Peter Breton
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1015.5
|
|
|
2242
|
37
|
Fritz Karl
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1015
|
|
|
2243
|
39
|
Sam Hughes
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1014.6
|
|
|
2244
|
38
|
Daniele Usai
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1014.6
|
|
|
2245
|
38
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1014.2
|
|
|
2246
|
38
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1014.1
|
|
|
|
38
|
András Bagala
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1013.9
|
|
|
2247
|
37
|
Josh Ellison
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1013.7
|
|
|
2248
|
37
|
Jon Zetterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1013.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1013.2
|
|
|
2249
|
37
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1013.2
|
|
|
2250
|
36
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
1013
|
|
|
2251
|
38
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1013
|
|
|
|
37
|
Miente Pietersma
|
|
MARS |
1012.7
|
|
|
2252
|
37
|
Thomas Hofmeister
|
|
Zornhau |
1012.4
|
|
|
2253
|
177
|
Alessio Romerio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1012.3
|
39.9
|
|
|
37
|
Jukka Salmi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1012.3
|
|
|
2254
|
38
|
Evangeline O'Keefe
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1012.2
|
|
|
2256
|
|
Mehmed Fatih Balcı
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1012.1
|
|
|
2255
|
|
Gökhan Seçkin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1012.1
|
|
|
2257
|
40
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1011.9
|
|
|
2258
|
40
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1011.8
|
|
|
2259
|
|
Christopher John Black
|
|
Ad Arma |
1011.4
|
|
|
|
41
|
Gábor Hargitai
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1011.3
|
|
|
2260
|
40
|
William Mobijohn
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1011.3
|
|
|
2261
|
40
|
Alexander Garred
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1011.1
|
|
|
2262
|
40
|
Aleksandr Fink
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1010.6
|
|
|
2263
|
39
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1010
|
|
|
2264
|
38
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1009.5
|
|
|
2265
|
40
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1009.3
|
|
|
2266
|
39
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
1009.1
|
|
|
2267
|
39
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1009.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
John Harmston
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1008.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Vasilii Peshkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1008.8
|
|
|
2268
|
39
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1008.6
|
|
|
2269
|
38
|
Eliott Vaucher
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1008.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Jens Träff
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1008.5
|
|
|
2270
|
38
|
John McCain
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1008.3
|
|
|
2271
|
38
|
Joshua Gardner
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1008.3
|
|
|
2272
|
37
|
Martin Godsave
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1007.7
|
|
|
2273
|
37
|
Ryan Kelly
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1007.3
|
|
|
2274
|
40
|
Simone Normani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1007.3
|
|
|
2275
|
|
Tamás Baranyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1007.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1007.1
|
|
|
2276
|
38
|
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen
|
|
Hafnia Longsword Akademi |
1006.8
|
|
|
2277
|
37
|
Adriano Idris Pozzi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1005.7
|
|
|
2278
|
37
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
1005.6
|
|
|
2279
|
35
|
Russell Lai
|
|
EHMS |
1005.4
|
|
|
2280
|
35
|
Franziska Just
|
|
Saalefechter |
1005.4
|
|
|
2281
|
110
|
Max Becker
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1005.3
|
24.6
|
|
2282
|
36
|
Coen Smulders
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1005.3
|
|
|
2283
|
36
|
Mateusz Kaziów
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1005.2
|
|
|
2284
|
36
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1005.2
|
|
|
2285
|
43
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1005.2
|
|
|
2286
|
43
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1005.1
|
|
|
2287
|
38
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1004.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Florian Krämer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1004.4
|
|
|
2288
|
37
|
Joseph Mazzetta
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1003.9
|
|
|
2289
|
37
|
Stephen Morgan
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1003.9
|
|
|
2290
|
|
Riccardo Barra
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1003.7
|
|
|
2291
|
41
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1003.6
|
|
|
2292
|
38
|
Remco van Gulik
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1003.4
|
|
|
2293
|
38
|
Dariusz Scharoch
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1003.1
|
|
|
2294
|
41
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1003.1
|
|
|
|
38
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1003
|
|
|
2295
|
39
|
Kari Rytkönen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1003
|
|
|
2296
|
38
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1002.8
|
|
|
2297
|
40
|
Emanuel Landeros
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1002.7
|
|
|
2298
|
39
|
Geoffrey Destabeau-Lacourrège
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1002.6
|
|
|
2299
|
39
|
Lyubomir Kotov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1002.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
1002.2
|
|
|
2300
|
38
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1002.1
|
|
|
2301
|
37
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1001.9
|
|
|
2302
|
36
|
Raluca Lacatus
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1001.8
|
|
|
2303
|
40
|
Daniel Leon
|
|
N/A
|
1001.8
|
|
|
2304
|
39
|
Bram Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1001.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Mattias Moberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1001.7
|
|
|
2305
|
38
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1001.7
|
|
|
2306
|
45
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
1001.6
|
|
|
2307
|
39
|
Sebastian Kusy
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1001.5
|
|
|
|
38
|
Davin Hattaway
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1001.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1001.3
|
|
|
2308
|
37
|
Piotr Kamiński
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1000.8
|
|
|
2309
|
39
|
Nicholas Allen
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1000.7
|
|
|
2310
|
38
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1000.6
|
|
|
2311
|
38
|
Roberto Fontana
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1000.6
|
|
|
2312
|
38
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1000.5
|
|
|
2313
|
38
|
Andrey Zolotarev
|
|
CounterTime |
1000.4
|
|
|
2314
|
834
|
Ruston Aaker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
1000.2
|
205.7
|
|
2315
|
39
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
999.9
|
|
|
2316
|
37
|
Dmitry Kuz'min
|
|
N/A
|
999.5
|
|
|
2317
|
39
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
999.3
|
|
|
2318
|
38
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
999.2
|
|
|
2319
|
38
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
999
|
|
|
2320
|
38
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
998.7
|
|
|
2321
|
37
|
Vuk Dragičević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
998.6
|
|
|
2322
|
39
|
Clinton Sime
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
998.5
|
|
|
2323
|
38
|
Wesley Koswara
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
998.3
|
|
|
2324
|
38
|
William Venolia
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
998.3
|
|
|
2325
|
37
|
Matt Hulan
|
|
N/A
|
998.2
|
|
|
2326
|
39
|
Nick Chiappazzi
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
998.1
|
|
|
2327
|
38
|
Benjamin Delong
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
998
|
|
|
|
38
|
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
997.9
|
|
|
2328
|
732
|
Vina Zahnd
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
997.4
|
177.6
|
|
2329
|
38
|
Paul Coia
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
997.4
|
|
|
2330
|
40
|
Michal Konečný
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
997.3
|
|
|
2331
|
971
|
Adam Boretos
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
997.1
|
259.1
|
|
2332
|
38
|
Joseph Stoffey
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
997
|
|
|
|
38
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
996.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
996.8
|
|
|
2333
|
38
|
Tim Behrens
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
996.7
|
|
|
2334
|
41
|
Matouš Nerad
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
996.6
|
|
|
2335
|
523
|
Đorđe Rosić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
996.6
|
121.5
|
|
2336
|
39
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
996.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Cedric Hauteville
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
996.5
|
|
|
2337
|
39
|
David Keller
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
996.4
|
|
|
2338
|
38
|
Christian Hutton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
996.4
|
|
|
2339
|
43
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
996.3
|
|
|
2340
|
39
|
Peter Morris
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
996.2
|
|
|
2341
|
42
|
Donald Black
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
996.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
995.6
|
|
|
2342
|
39
|
Elena Hutchinson
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
995.5
|
|
|
|
38
|
Elliott Murphy
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
995.3
|
|
|
2343
|
37
|
Brendan Taranowski
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
995.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Lawrence Hartje
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
995.1
|
|
|
2344
|
40
|
David Reddy
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
994.8
|
|
|
2345
|
38
|
Gábor Antali
|
|
SwordFight |
994.2
|
|
|
2346
|
37
|
Stephen Sader
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
994.1
|
|
|
2347
|
37
|
Christopher Ruddell
|
|
Sword to Sword |
994.1
|
|
|
2348
|
40
|
Katja Poppenhaeger
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
994
|
|
|
2349
|
38
|
Marc Stucki
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
993.9
|
|
|
2350
|
38
|
Gian Marco Gadini
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
993.7
|
|
|
2351
|
470
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
993.7
|
108.9
|
|
2352
|
39
|
Trystan Tabangay
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
993.2
|
|
|
2353
|
37
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
992.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Matt Schlicht
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
992.7
|
|
|
|
39
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
992.7
|
|
|
2354
|
37
|
Michael Leveille
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
992.6
|
|
|
2355
|
40
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
992.5
|
|
|
|
38
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
992.1
|
|
|
2356
|
37
|
Jean-Baptiste Quichaud
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
991.8
|
|
|
2357
|
36
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
991.7
|
|
|
2358
|
40
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
991.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
991.6
|
|
|
2359
|
36
|
Patrick van der Meij
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
991.6
|
|
|
2360
|
40
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
991.6
|
|
|
2361
|
36
|
Hao Wang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
991.4
|
|
|
2362
|
40
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
991.3
|
|
|
2363
|
39
|
Josua Faller
|
|
HTW Berlin |
991.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Patrick Dean
|
|
N/A
|
991
|
|
|
2364
|
38
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
991
|
|
|
2365
|
37
|
Frederique Van Robaeys
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
990.8
|
|
|
2366
|
37
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
990.8
|
|
|
2367
|
40
|
Fabien Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
990.6
|
|
|
2368
|
|
Jeremy Edwards
|
|
N/A
|
990.6
|
|
|
2369
|
38
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
990.4
|
|
|
2370
|
68
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
990.4
|
6.3
|
|
2371
|
41
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
990.3
|
|
|
2372
|
40
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
990.3
|
|
|
2373
|
40
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
990.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Remco Dijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
990.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
989.7
|
|
|
2374
|
|
Blaise Simpson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
989.7
|
|
|
2375
|
41
|
Rose Jones
|
|
Resurgam HEMA |
989.7
|
|
|
2376
|
40
|
Weston Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
989.4
|
|
|
|
38
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
989.4
|
|
|
2377
|
38
|
Gabriel Peixoto Gottschalk
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
989.3
|
|
|
2378
|
41
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
989
|
|
|
2379
|
38
|
Patricia Castañeda
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
988.9
|
|
|
|
39
|
Søren Strandby
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
988.9
|
|
|
|
39
|
Shaun Reed
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
988.8
|
|
|
2380
|
36
|
Lamarcus Brown
|
|
Krieg School |
988.7
|
|
|
2381
|
35
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
988.6
|
|
|
2382
|
42
|
Lars Alexandersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
988.5
|
|
|
2383
|
40
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
988.5
|
|
|
2384
|
37
|
Christian Luna
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
988.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
988.2
|
|
|
2385
|
33
|
Fabio Bracelli
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
988.1
|
|
|
2386
|
33
|
Josef Stocker
|
|
Sub Brach |
988.1
|
|
|
2387
|
36
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
988.1
|
|
|
2388
|
40
|
Tom Daplyn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
988
|
|
|
2389
|
35
|
Eléonore Court
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
987.8
|
|
|
2390
|
34
|
Chun Kai Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
987.4
|
|
|
2391
|
36
|
Kino Davis
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
987.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
987.3
|
|
|
2392
|
35
|
Marcus Schulze
|
|
PSV Cottbus |
987.2
|
|
|
2393
|
154
|
Justin Anderson
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
987.1
|
19.5
|
|
2394
|
36
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
986.9
|
|
|
2395
|
34
|
Yi Fu Wan
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
986.8
|
|
|
2396
|
34
|
Yuan Tai Lee
|
|
Sakura Sanguineous |
986.8
|
|
|
2397
|
37
|
Eve Duby
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
986.7
|
|
|
2398
|
39
|
Ben Keller
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
986.7
|
|
|
2399
|
156
|
Tyler Janzen
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
986.5
|
38.6
|
|
2400
|
35
|
Tihomir Ilić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
986.4
|
|
|
2401
|
38
|
Sami Pöysti
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
986.2
|
|
|
2402
|
38
|
Jay Leccese
|
|
Boston Armizare |
986
|
|
|
|
34
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
985.8
|
|
|
2403
|
292
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
985.7
|
71.5
|
|
2404
|
38
|
Andre Jeansonne
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
985.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
985.6
|
|
|
2406
|
36
|
Rodrigo Carlin
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
985.5
|
|
|
2405
|
36
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
985.5
|
|
|
2407
|
39
|
Paul Pleasant
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
985.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Anke van Oyen Smits
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
985.4
|
|
|
2408
|
41
|
Juraj Lach
|
|
Triglav |
985.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
985.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
985
|
|
|
2409
|
37
|
Jari Herranen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
985
|
|
|
2410
|
37
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
984.6
|
|
|
2411
|
40
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
984.5
|
|
|
2412
|
36
|
Ross Woomer
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
984.1
|
|
|
2413
|
39
|
Yvain Rioult
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
984.1
|
|
|
2414
|
39
|
Jacopo Pierucci
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
983.9
|
|
|
2415
|
38
|
Jos Philipsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
983.8
|
|
|
2416
|
37
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
983.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
983
|
|
|
|
36
|
Alan Panting
|
|
House Darksun |
982.9
|
|
|
2417
|
37
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
982.9
|
|
|
2418
|
104
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
982.8
|
10.8
|
|
|
38
|
Matej Žabka
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
982.7
|
|
|
2419
|
35
|
Mikko Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
982.5
|
|
|
2420
|
37
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
982.5
|
|
|
2421
|
36
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
982.5
|
|
|
2422
|
44
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
982.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Mats Sjöberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
982.1
|
|
|
2423
|
36
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
981.8
|
|
|
|
35
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
981.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
981.5
|
|
|
2424
|
36
|
Aaron Cuneo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
981.4
|
|
|
|
36
|
Justin Campbell
|
|
Ochs America |
981
|
|
|
2425
|
522
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
980.8
|
129.9
|
|
|
36
|
Jéňa Truhlář
|
|
N/A
|
980.7
|
|
|
2426
|
37
|
Ethan Minogue
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
980.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
980.3
|
|
|
2427
|
37
|
Dania Wright
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
980
|
|
|
|
35
|
Kaelan Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
979.7
|
|
|
2428
|
35
|
Alarick Broussaudier
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
979.5
|
|
|
2429
|
34
|
Cole Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
979.4
|
|
|
2430
|
36
|
David Stella
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
979.3
|
|
|
2431
|
35
|
Henrik Hallberg
|
|
Ferrum Hema |
979.3
|
|
|
2432
|
35
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
979.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Christophe Barbagallo
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
979.1
|
|
|
|
33
|
Ian Rodgers
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
978.9
|
|
|
2433
|
33
|
Evan Owens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
978.5
|
|
|
2434
|
33
|
Maxim Korovay
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
978.3
|
|
|
2435
|
32
|
Marek Skotnicki
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
977.9
|
|
|
2436
|
32
|
Derek Wassom
|
|
Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola |
977.7
|
|
|
2437
|
35
|
Liliana Klein
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
977.6
|
|
|
2438
|
1013
|
Khalil Huey
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
977.2
|
204.5
|
|
2439
|
34
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
977
|
|
|
2440
|
34
|
Giuseppe Aurelio Pioletti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
976.5
|
|
|
2441
|
32
|
James Taylor
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
975.8
|
|
|
2442
|
35
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
975.7
|
|
|
|
32
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
975.4
|
|
|
|
32
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
975.3
|
|
|
2443
|
31
|
Heiko Jünke
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
975.1
|
|
|
2444
|
30
|
Simone Molino
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
975
|
|
|
2445
|
34
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
974.9
|
|
|
2446
|
33
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
974.7
|
|
|
2447
|
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
974.6
|
|
|
2448
|
33
|
Rickard Hadfy Högström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
974.6
|
|
|
2449
|
28
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
974.4
|
10.4
|
|
2450
|
34
|
Pawel Palat
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
973.8
|
|
|
2451
|
31
|
Nils Goovaerts
|
|
Invirtus |
973.8
|
|
|
2452
|
33
|
Liam Friedman
|
|
N/A
|
973.7
|
|
|
2453
|
35
|
Brent Jungclaus
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
973.7
|
|
|
2454
|
32
|
Manolis Korres
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
973.6
|
|
|
2455
|
34
|
Piotr Marchlik
|
|
Freifechter Wrocław |
973.6
|
|
|
2456
|
39
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
973.6
|
|
|
2457
|
34
|
Jakub Okliński
|
|
ARMA Poland Olsztyn |
973.5
|
|
|
2458
|
34
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
973.2
|
|
|
2459
|
118
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
973.1
|
28.4
|
|
2460
|
33
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
972.9
|
|
|
2461
|
35
|
Antonio Protino
|
|
Scherma Storica Firenze |
972.8
|
|
|
2462
|
34
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
972.6
|
|
|
2463
|
38
|
Robyn Saul
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
972.4
|
|
|
2464
|
35
|
Thomas Werner
|
|
Quinque Verba |
972.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
972.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Wojciech Szczepaniak
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
972.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
971.8
|
|
|
2465
|
34
|
Joanne Pitts
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
971.7
|
|
|
2466
|
34
|
Menso Westerouen van Meeteren
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
971.6
|
|
|
2467
|
33
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
971.3
|
|
|
2468
|
33
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
971.2
|
|
|
2469
|
36
|
Sylvia Veldkamp
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
971.2
|
|
|
2470
|
34
|
Blake Lusk
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
971.2
|
|
|
|
34
|
Emil Gustafsson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
971.2
|
|
|
2471
|
34
|
Daniel French
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
971
|
|
|
2472
|
34
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
971
|
|
|
|
33
|
Chris Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
970.6
|
|
|
2473
|
32
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
970.6
|
|
|
2474
|
35
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
970.5
|
|
|
2475
|
33
|
Bruce Rawitch
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
970.4
|
|
|
2476
|
36
|
Maxim Lychagin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
970.3
|
|
|
2477
|
34
|
Jaroslav Čechura
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
970.3
|
|
|
2478
|
|
Szilárd Kováč
|
|
Falka |
970.2
|
|
|
2479
|
|
Michele Trotta
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
970.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Gabriel Brockman
|
|
Triglav |
970.1
|
|
|
2480
|
34
|
John Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
970
|
|
|
2481
|
37
|
Marine Petitjean
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
970
|
|
|
|
36
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
970
|
|
|
2482
|
35
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
969.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
969.7
|
|
|
2483
|
34
|
Nikolas Århem
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
969.4
|
|
|
2484
|
34
|
Igor Vinogradov
|
|
CounterTime |
968.9
|
|
|
2485
|
33
|
Stefano Pone
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
968.7
|
|
|
2486
|
35
|
Alexander Worwetz
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
968.7
|
|
|
2487
|
34
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
968.5
|
|
|
2488
|
930
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
968.4
|
385.2
|
|
2489
|
33
|
Gustav Strihagen
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
968.2
|
|
|
|
32
|
Nick Sycks
|
|
N/A
|
968.1
|
|
|
2490
|
33
|
Mutian Yang
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
968.1
|
|
|
2491
|
37
|
Terry Sae-Jaew
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
968.1
|
|
|
2492
|
37
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
968
|
|
|
|
35
|
Joe Carson
|
|
Sword to Sword |
967.6
|
|
|
2493
|
35
|
Aleš Kosán
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
967.3
|
|
|
2494
|
35
|
Grzegorz Matusiak
|
|
Mordschlag |
967.1
|
|
|
2495
|
35
|
John Koenig
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
967
|
|
|
2496
|
34
|
Fabien Lombard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
966.7
|
|
|
2497
|
36
|
Kent Cook
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
966.7
|
|
|
2498
|
35
|
Jed Myers
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
966.6
|
|
|
2499
|
33
|
Vladislav Svekatun
|
|
Vier Winden |
966.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
966.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
966
|
|
|
|
32
|
Jude Ledesma
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
965.7
|
|
|
2500
|
33
|
Kennie Lannér
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
965.7
|
|
|
2501
|
|
Filip Belobrk
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
965.5
|
|
|
2502
|
33
|
Pavel Buivol
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
964.9
|
|
|
2503
|
32
|
Zachary Morand
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
964.8
|
|
|
|
31
|
Sergi Reig Oussedik
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
964.5
|
|
|
2504
|
439
|
Erin Burt
|
|
Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin |
964.4
|
112.6
|
|
2505
|
35
|
George Faltot
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
964.3
|
|
|
2506
|
34
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
964.1
|
|
|
2507
|
33
|
Gannon Kennedy
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
963.9
|
|
|
2508
|
35
|
Jasper Verstappen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
963.7
|
|
|
2509
|
34
|
Marcell Juhász
|
|
Ars Ensis |
963.6
|
|
|
2510
|
34
|
Andrew Neale
|
|
Invirtus |
963.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Bradley Hughes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
963.2
|
|
|
2511
|
33
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
962.5
|
|
|
2512
|
33
|
Petr Erlebach
|
|
HELOPS |
962.4
|
|
|
2513
|
32
|
Erik Varberg
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
962.2
|
|
|
|
32
|
Ville Kastari
|
|
N/A
|
962
|
|
|
|
32
|
Matthijs Oosterhuis
|
|
MARS |
961.9
|
|
|
2514
|
34
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
961.9
|
|
|
2515
|
33
|
Alexandru Bogdan Seserman
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
961.8
|
|
|
2516
|
33
|
Mart van de Wege
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
961.5
|
|
|
2517
|
32
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
961.3
|
|
|
2518
|
32
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
961.1
|
|
|
2519
|
32
|
Edward Groves
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
960.8
|
|
|
2520
|
31
|
Rainer Troost
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
960.5
|
|
|
2521
|
33
|
Artur Węgrodzki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
960.5
|
|
|
2522
|
32
|
Lazaros Lazaropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
960.5
|
|
|
2523
|
624
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
960.3
|
164.6
|
|
2524
|
|
Matthew Allen
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
960.1
|
|
|
2525
|
34
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
959.9
|
|
|
2526
|
34
|
Thomas Shaw
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
959.2
|
|
|
|
34
|
Dimitri Sanborn
|
|
Bay Area Freifechter |
958.9
|
|
|
2527
|
33
|
JJ Hösl
|
|
N/A
|
958.5
|
|
|
2528
|
35
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
958.4
|
|
|
2529
|
33
|
Eric Nesbitt
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
958.4
|
|
|
2530
|
35
|
Аlexander Glushenko
|
|
N/A
|
958.3
|
|
|
2531
|
33
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
958.2
|
|
|
2532
|
35
|
Denver Reese
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
958
|
|
|
2533
|
33
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
957.6
|
|
|
2534
|
31
|
Andrea Stucchi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
957.5
|
|
|
|
31
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
957.4
|
|
|
|
31
|
Jimmie Segerstedt
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
956.4
|
|
|
2535
|
31
|
Sami Kruger
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
955.8
|
|
|
|
30
|
Felix Lensing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
955.6
|
|
|
2536
|
29
|
Matthias Dünnenberger
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
955.6
|
|
|
|
27
|
Clayton Beese
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
955.4
|
|
|
2537
|
27
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
955.4
|
|
|
|
27
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
955.4
|
|
|
2538
|
32
|
Harald Öhrn
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
955.3
|
|
|
2539
|
30
|
Harald Sima
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
955.3
|
|
|
2540
|
35
|
Violett Shaw
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
955.3
|
|
|
2541
|
33
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
955.3
|
|
|
2542
|
31
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
955.1
|
|
|
2543
|
31
|
Michael Rae
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
955.1
|
|
|
2544
|
30
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
954.9
|
|
|
2545
|
30
|
George McLoughlin
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
954.9
|
|
|
2546
|
30
|
Carlos Vinicius Fernandes
|
|
Karlbrüder esgrima histórica |
954.9
|
|
|
2547
|
34
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
954.9
|
|
|
|
31
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
954.9
|
|
|
2548
|
31
|
Stefano Lombardi
|
|
Scherma Storica Firenze |
954.8
|
|
|
|
31
|
Rob Bergin
|
|
West Cork HEMA Club |
954.7
|
|
|
2549
|
139
|
Matthijs Pals
|
|
MARS |
954.5
|
21.7
|
|
2550
|
|
Osmel Mendoza
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
954.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Sean Brower
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
953.9
|
|
|
2551
|
33
|
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
953.8
|
|
|
|
30
|
John Matchete
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
953.7
|
|
|
2552
|
32
|
Tim Sapsford
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
953.6
|
|
|
2553
|
29
|
Romain Eychenne
|
|
Compagnie Saint Guilhem |
953.5
|
|
|
2554
|
33
|
Michael Fath
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
953.5
|
|
|
2555
|
33
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
953.5
|
|
|
2556
|
214
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
953.3
|
36
|
|
2557
|
38
|
Kathryn Johnson
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
953.3
|
|
|
2558
|
31
|
Andrei Mihai Ionita
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
953.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
Olivier Dolbeau
|
|
BELAMHE |
953.2
|
|
|
2559
|
34
|
Geoff Aldrich
|
|
Sword Carolina |
953.2
|
|
|
2560
|
37
|
Joshua Wertenberger
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
953.1
|
|
|
2561
|
35
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
953.1
|
|
|
2562
|
34
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
953.1
|
|
|
2563
|
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
952.7
|
|
|
2564
|
35
|
Sjoerd Miedema
|
|
School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS |
952.5
|
|
|
2565
|
35
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
952.5
|
|
|
2566
|
34
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
952.1
|
|
|
2567
|
36
|
Magnus Delin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
952
|
|
|
2568
|
35
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
951.8
|
|
|
2569
|
35
|
Mariya Komarova
|
|
Ecumene |
951.7
|
|
|
|
35
|
Tom Bennett
|
|
Ochs America |
951.6
|
|
|
2570
|
35
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
951.3
|
|
|
2571
|
35
|
Silvia Hrinová
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
951.2
|
|
|
2572
|
34
|
Harold Parlee
|
|
N/A
|
950.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Bas van Meel
|
|
Noorderwind |
950.8
|
|
|
2573
|
36
|
Harald Unger
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
950.8
|
|
|
2574
|
35
|
Samuel Dickson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
950.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Lars Sverkeli
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
950
|
|
|
2575
|
34
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
949.5
|
|
|
|
34
|
Sierra Cirimelli-Low
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
949.2
|
|
|
2576
|
34
|
Dragos Madalin
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
949.1
|
|
|
2577
|
37
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
949
|
|
|
2578
|
35
|
Michaela Třetinová
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
948.4
|
|
|
2579
|
7
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
948.4
|
2.9
|
|
2580
|
36
|
Nadia Partala
|
|
EHMS |
948.1
|
|
|
2581
|
35
|
Dmitriy Zhabin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
948.1
|
|
|
2582
|
37
|
Harvey Hightower
|
|
N/A
|
948.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
948
|
|
|
2583
|
36
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
947.9
|
|
|
2584
|
36
|
Jonathan Starby
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
947.9
|
|
|
2585
|
32
|
Rodrigo Teràn
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
947.4
|
|
|
2586
|
34
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
947.3
|
|
|
2587
|
37
|
James Allen
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
947.3
|
|
|
2588
|
32
|
Giorgos Markidis
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
947.1
|
|
|
2589
|
38
|
Michal Urbanec
|
|
Dobrovolný Šerm |
947.1
|
|
|
2590
|
36
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
947
|
|
|
2591
|
34
|
Davide Locatelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
946.8
|
|
|
2592
|
33
|
Ludovic Van Delden
|
|
Militia Genavae |
946.7
|
|
|
2593
|
35
|
Mattia Sigona
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
946.6
|
|
|
2594
|
33
|
Caelyn Hamilton
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
946.4
|
|
|
2595
|
35
|
Vladimir Poliakov
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
946.3
|
|
|
2596
|
33
|
Alec Luke
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
946.2
|
|
|
2597
|
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
945.7
|
|
|
2598
|
34
|
Jan Nemec
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
945.7
|
|
|
2599
|
34
|
Brennan Faucher
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
945.6
|
|
|
|
33
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
945.5
|
|
|
2600
|
31
|
Jochem Rolvink
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
945.2
|
|
|
2601
|
33
|
Dean Flagg
|
|
Academy of Arms |
945.1
|
|
|
2602
|
36
|
Paul Grayson
|
|
Thetford Sword Club |
945
|
|
|
|
32
|
Aura Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
945
|
|
|
|
31
|
Alexander Johnson
|
|
Boston Armizare |
944.9
|
|
|
2603
|
33
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
944.8
|
|
|
2604
|
33
|
Thora Jensdottir
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
944.7
|
|
|
2605
|
30
|
Nico De wispelaere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
944.7
|
|
|
2606
|
33
|
Anastasia Kahrimani
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
944.6
|
|
|
2607
|
33
|
Robert Soltesz
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
944.6
|
|
|
2608
|
32
|
Joschua Spratter
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
944.4
|
|
|
2609
|
31
|
Aleksey Domrachev
|
|
Cale |
944.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
944
|
|
|
2610
|
31
|
Dora Petroulia
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
943.8
|
|
|
2611
|
31
|
Doris Hochenauer
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
943.5
|
|
|
|
30
|
Luke LaFontaine
|
|
N/A
|
943.4
|
|
|
2612
|
31
|
Christoph Stutz
|
|
Säbelrassler |
943.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Carlos Chávez
|
|
Bravos |
943.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
942.8
|
|
|
2613
|
31
|
Jynell Veverka
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
942.8
|
|
|
2614
|
29
|
Tapio Pellinen
|
|
EHMS |
942.4
|
|
|
2615
|
31
|
Mateo Bordoy Gonidec
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
942.3
|
|
|
2616
|
33
|
Mathew Kortuem
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
942.1
|
|
|
2617
|
29
|
Harrison Ridgeway
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
942
|
|
|
|
29
|
Silvia Vergnano
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
941.9
|
|
|
2618
|
31
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
941.9
|
|
|
2619
|
33
|
Livia Čellárová
|
|
Dobrovolný Šerm |
941.7
|
|
|
2620
|
31
|
Chris Walker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
941.7
|
|
|
2621
|
|
Mehmet Celaleddin Yılmaztürk
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
941.7
|
|
|
2622
|
32
|
Connor Lavery
|
|
N/A
|
941.3
|
|
|
2623
|
32
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
941
|
|
|
2624
|
31
|
Quentin Desbiolles
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
940.9
|
|
|
2625
|
|
Katharine Keller
|
|
Ars Gladii |
940.9
|
|
|
2626
|
34
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
940.9
|
|
|
2627
|
32
|
Benjamin Smith
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
940.7
|
|
|
|
33
|
Nichole Lopes
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
940.4
|
|
|
2628
|
34
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
940.4
|
|
|
2629
|
32
|
Corey Schultz
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
940.2
|
|
|
2630
|
34
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
939.9
|
|
|
2631
|
32
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
939.6
|
|
|
2633
|
32
|
Angelo Rocca
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
939.4
|
|
|
2632
|
32
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
939.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Attila Dévay
|
|
N/A
|
939.4
|
|
|
|
32
|
Ian MacPharlaine
|
|
N/A
|
939.2
|
|
|
|
32
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
939.2
|
|
|
2634
|
|
John Schading
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
939.1
|
|
|
2635
|
30
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
939
|
|
|
2636
|
33
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
938.9
|
|
|
2637
|
33
|
Jake Lake
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
938.9
|
|
|
2638
|
36
|
Marlene Hurst
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
938.8
|
|
|
2639
|
33
|
Benjamin Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
938.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Leo Zhou
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
938.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Ewa Gosciniak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
938
|
|
|
|
33
|
Emil Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
937.9
|
|
|
2640
|
|
Joseph Blair
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
937.9
|
|
|
2641
|
34
|
Cindy Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
937.8
|
|
|
2644
|
34
|
Qi Chao Chen
|
|
Rivers HEMA Club |
937.6
|
|
|
2643
|
34
|
Ming Chi Lee
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
937.6
|
|
|
2642
|
34
|
Chu Heng Shiau
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
937.6
|
|
|
2645
|
|
Matija Kurelja
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
937.4
|
|
|
2646
|
35
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
937.3
|
|
|
2649
|
34
|
Laurence Kenworthy-Neale
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
937.1
|
|
|
2647
|
34
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
937.1
|
|
|
2648
|
34
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
937.1
|
|
|
|
38
|
André Stål
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
937.1
|
|
|
2650
|
34
|
Devon Garden
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
937
|
|
|
2651
|
39
|
Peter Gábor
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
936.9
|
|
|
2652
|
35
|
Luca Banus
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
936.7
|
|
|
2653
|
29
|
Aaron Boscolo
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
936.2
|
19
|
|
2654
|
155
|
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
935.9
|
22.7
|
|
2655
|
36
|
Scott Riley
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
935.7
|
|
|
2656
|
36
|
Devan Borthwick
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
935.7
|
|
|
2657
|
39
|
David Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
935.6
|
|
|
|
37
|
Jesse Franco
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
935.4
|
|
|
2658
|
36
|
Richard Goode
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
935.3
|
|
|
2659
|
38
|
Jacob Mariani
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
935.3
|
|
|
2660
|
37
|
Christopher Girtakis
|
|
Fighters of Kranidi |
935.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
935.1
|
|
|
2661
|
37
|
Michael Flynn
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
934.8
|
|
|
2662
|
37
|
Philip McShane
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
934.7
|
|
|
2663
|
34
|
Patrick Shirley
|
|
N/A
|
933.7
|
|
|
2664
|
37
|
Jakub Grela
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
933.6
|
|
|
2665
|
39
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
933.6
|
|
|
2666
|
38
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
933.6
|
|
|
2667
|
36
|
Cyril Crespy
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
933.4
|
|
|
2668
|
38
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
933.4
|
|
|
2669
|
36
|
Nikolai Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
933
|
|
|
2670
|
38
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
932.9
|
|
|
|
37
|
Stefan Vogl
|
|
N/A
|
932.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
932.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
932.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
932.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Matthew Isom
|
|
N/A
|
932.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Evgeniia Shumakova
|
|
Cale |
932
|
|
|
|
37
|
Ilia Kobzev
|
|
Cale |
932
|
|
|
|
37
|
Aleksandr Vengerskii
|
|
Cale |
932
|
|
|
|
36
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
931.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Andreas Pfeil
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
931.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Tillmann Bohlen
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
931.5
|
|
|
2671
|
37
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
931.4
|
|
|
2672
|
37
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
931.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Ricardo Gómez
|
|
MARS |
930.9
|
|
|
|
37
|
Johannes Houba
|
|
N/A
|
930.6
|
|
|
2673
|
36
|
Artur Hakimov
|
|
Rarog Squad |
930.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Isaiah Samson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
930.1
|
|
|
2674
|
38
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
930.1
|
|
|
2675
|
36
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
930
|
|
|
2676
|
38
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
929.9
|
|
|
|
38
|
Scott Richardson
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
929.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
929.6
|
|
|
|
37
|
Jeanne Bréard
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
929.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
929.2
|
|
|
|
37
|
Kenneth Zech
|
|
The Guild Academy |
929.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Bas Hamer
|
|
Krieg School |
929
|
|
|
2677
|
37
|
Pete Siefer
|
|
N/A
|
928.8
|
|
|
2678
|
36
|
Harvey weder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
928.4
|
|
|
2679
|
38
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
928.2
|
|
|
2680
|
37
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
928.2
|
|
|
2681
|
37
|
Daniel Goldsmith
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
928.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Piotr Grygiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
927.8
|
|
|
2682
|
37
|
Alex Swart
|
|
Sword to Sword |
927.6
|
|
|
|
37
|
Jeffrey Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
927.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Paul Williams
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
927.3
|
|
|
2683
|
5
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
927.3
|
8.3
|
|
|
36
|
Rakel Frøyen
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
927.1
|
|
|
2684
|
37
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
927
|
|
|
2685
|
393
|
Arjan Elburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
926.9
|
70.8
|
|
2686
|
40
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
926.9
|
|
|
2687
|
38
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
926.2
|
|
|
2688
|
40
|
Cécile Genovese
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
926.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
925.5
|
|
|
2689
|
|
Thomas Wilkinson
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
925.5
|
|
|
|
40
|
Fredrik Eiman
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
925.2
|
|
|
2690
|
40
|
Guillaume Chatelain
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
925.1
|
|
|
2691
|
38
|
Mario Castro
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
925.1
|
|
|
2692
|
40
|
Marla Desat
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
925.1
|
|
|
|
42
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
925.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Fleur Munter
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
925
|
|
|
|
39
|
Sam Fulton
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
925
|
|
|
2693
|
42
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
924.8
|
|
|
2694
|
40
|
Johan Färlin
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
924.5
|
|
|
2695
|
40
|
Patrick O'Reilly
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
924.5
|
|
|
2696
|
|
Killian Dagron-Frances
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
924.4
|
|
|
2697
|
41
|
Céline Guilleux
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
924.3
|
|
|
2698
|
39
|
Nathan Lightcap
|
|
N/A
|
924.2
|
|
|
2699
|
101
|
Ilmari Pyykönen
|
|
EHMS |
924
|
16.6
|
|
2700
|
43
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
923.9
|
|
|
2701
|
43
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
923.9
|
|
|
|
41
|
Thomas Flossman
|
|
N/A
|
923.7
|
|
|
2702
|
41
|
Christopher Lipitsch
|
|
INDES Graz |
923.6
|
|
|
|
41
|
Kamil Piotrowski
|
|
N/A
|
923.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Tyler Brickerhoff
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
923.1
|
|
|
2703
|
41
|
Martin Gläser
|
|
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein |
923
|
|
|
2704
|
41
|
Jake Werner
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
922.6
|
|
|
|
40
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
922.4
|
|
|
2705
|
40
|
Luka Borščak
|
|
Cro HES |
922.3
|
|
|
2706
|
42
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
922.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
922
|
|
|
2707
|
688
|
Joel Koponen
|
|
EHMS |
921.8
|
273.1
|
|
2708
|
41
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
921.8
|
|
|
2709
|
41
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
921.6
|
|
|
|
41
|
Kasperi Torppa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
921.6
|
|
|
2710
|
40
|
Sam Nankivell
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
921.4
|
|
|
2711
|
42
|
Cody Collins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
921.3
|
|
|
2712
|
40
|
Kyle S. Edwards
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
920.6
|
|
|
2713
|
42
|
Jan Vander Vennet
|
|
N/A
|
920.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Manny Pineiro
|
|
N/A
|
920.3
|
|
|
2714
|
40
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
919.5
|
|
|
2715
|
40
|
Federico Esquivel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
919.3
|
|
|
2716
|
40
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
919.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
Pawel Pawlowski
|
|
N/A
|
919
|
|
|
|
40
|
Arend Liefkes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
918.9
|
|
|
2717
|
40
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
918.9
|
|
|
|
41
|
Rúna Iris Magnússon
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
918.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Peter Morrow
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
918.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
918
|
|
|
2718
|
39
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
917.6
|
|
|
2719
|
39
|
Andreas Schaffrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
917.4
|
|
|
2720
|
39
|
Genest Teulon Corentin
|
|
N/A
|
917
|
|
|
2721
|
220
|
Brendan Maloney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
916.7
|
41.4
|
|
2722
|
39
|
Matthew Strahan
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
916.5
|
|
|
2723
|
38
|
Harvey Daniels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
915.7
|
|
|
2724
|
36
|
Cheng Jung Yeh
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
915.6
|
|
|
2725
|
39
|
Julia Klose
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
915.6
|
|
|
2726
|
39
|
Daniel Kastner
|
|
Quinque Verba |
915.6
|
|
|
2727
|
43
|
Alicia Crowe
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
915.5
|
|
|
2728
|
38
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
915.3
|
|
|
2729
|
40
|
Stevie Thurston
|
|
Dragon's Tayle |
915.3
|
|
|
2730
|
39
|
Iona Twiston-Davies
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
915.3
|
|
|
2731
|
393
|
David DeLuca
|
|
Arts of Mars |
915.2
|
74.8
|
|
2732
|
40
|
Abbey Rich
|
|
N/A
|
915.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Mike Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
915.1
|
|
|
2733
|
40
|
Catalin Rogojan
|
|
KdF Klausenburg |
914.9
|
|
|
2734
|
40
|
Andrew Undy
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
914.7
|
|
|
2735
|
|
Csaba Erdei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
913.8
|
|
|
2736
|
|
Andy Plymate
|
|
N/A
|
913.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Aldo Deambrogio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
913.6
|
|
|
2737
|
40
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
913.3
|
|
|
2738
|
40
|
Claire Christian
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
913.2
|
|
|
2739
|
39
|
Ryan Coker
|
|
Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild |
913
|
|
|
2740
|
39
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
913
|
|
|
2741
|
39
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
912.9
|
|
|
2742
|
43
|
Fanni Baranyi
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
912.8
|
|
|
2743
|
40
|
Tom Kennedy
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
912.6
|
|
|
2744
|
40
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
912.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
911.8
|
|
|
2746
|
40
|
Marc Fox
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
911.7
|
|
|
2745
|
40
|
Tyler Liick
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
911.7
|
|
|
2747
|
40
|
Abeer Ahmed
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
911.7
|
|
|
2748
|
40
|
Winston Lewis
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
911.5
|
|
|
2749
|
40
|
Nicolas Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
911.4
|
|
|
2750
|
40
|
Vegard Borgan
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
911.3
|
|
|
|
40
|
Conny Corneliusson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
911.2
|
|
|
2751
|
40
|
Rene Göbel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
910.7
|
|
|
2752
|
40
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
910.5
|
|
|
2753
|
39
|
Simon Annmo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
910.3
|
|
|
2754
|
41
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
910.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
910.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
Thomas Carrillo
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
910
|
|
|
2755
|
39
|
Greg Garland
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
909.8
|
|
|
2756
|
41
|
Isaia Belladelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
909.8
|
|
|
2757
|
39
|
John Tzamalis
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
909.7
|
|
|
2758
|
41
|
Abbye Palmer
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
909.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Erik von Schantz
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
909.3
|
|
|
2759
|
40
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
909.2
|
|
|
2760
|
40
|
Aleksandr Vladimirov
|
|
Unterwalden |
909.1
|
|
|
2761
|
40
|
Ian Wanner
|
|
Blade Society |
908.8
|
|
|
2762
|
40
|
Patrick Vallat
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
908.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
908.5
|
|
|
2763
|
40
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
908.1
|
|
|
2764
|
39
|
Marcin Czarnecki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
908.1
|
|
|
2765
|
41
|
Ian Terry
|
|
Via Della Spada |
908.1
|
|
|
2766
|
40
|
Mason Gibbs
|
|
Sword Carolina |
908
|
|
|
2767
|
37
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
907.7
|
|
|
2768
|
39
|
Calum Clark
|
|
Lonin League |
907.6
|
|
|
2769
|
42
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
907.6
|
|
|
2770
|
42
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
907.6
|
|
|
2771
|
39
|
Tünde Kun
|
|
Ars Ensis |
907.1
|
|
|
2772
|
41
|
Lissa Harris
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
906.9
|
|
|
|
40
|
Henrik Öhrström
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
906.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Olov Bjerkman
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
906.4
|
|
|
2773
|
40
|
Jesse Mulky
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
906.3
|
|
|
2774
|
40
|
Friedrich Pohl
|
|
INDES Halle |
906.1
|
|
|
2775
|
40
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
906
|
|
|
2776
|
40
|
Jaroslav Tylich
|
|
Dobrovolný Šerm |
905.7
|
|
|
|
39
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
904
|
|
|
|
39
|
Kenneth Henriksen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
904
|
|
|
|
39
|
Samuel Spånberger
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
904
|
|
|
2777
|
596
|
Henrick Chan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
903.8
|
216.4
|
|
2778
|
105
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
903.7
|
16.5
|
|
|
40
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
903.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
903.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Sebastian Fiolka
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
903
|
|
|
|
40
|
John Smith
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
903
|
|
|
|
38
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
902.5
|
|
|
|
38
|
Damien Tarel
|
|
AMHE Saint-Vallier |
902.5
|
|
|
2779
|
39
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
902.5
|
|
|
2780
|
39
|
Derek Carter
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
902.3
|
|
|
2781
|
38
|
Giorgio Brignoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
902
|
|
|
2782
|
40
|
Daniel Thomas
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
901.9
|
|
|
2783
|
|
Matti Porkka
|
|
Lakeuden Miekka |
901.9
|
|
|
|
39
|
Michael Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
901.6
|
|
|
2784
|
40
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
901.6
|
|
|
2785
|
40
|
John Pluta
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
901.4
|
|
|
2786
|
39
|
Аlexander Erdyakov
|
|
N/A
|
901.1
|
|
|
2787
|
41
|
Viktor ljungström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
901
|
|
|
2788
|
40
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
900.9
|
|
|
|
40
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
900.7
|
|
|
2789
|
37
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
900.3
|
|
|
2790
|
51
|
Károly Barta
|
|
Ars Ensis |
900.3
|
21
|
|
2791
|
40
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
900.3
|
|
|
2792
|
42
|
Anna Clisham
|
|
KdF Manchester |
900.2
|
|
|
2793
|
40
|
Rodney Alchin
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
900.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
899.8
|
|
|
2794
|
40
|
carmine Boccia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
899.7
|
|
|
|
38
|
Shay McAulay
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
899.5
|
|
|
|
38
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
899.5
|
|
|
2795
|
39
|
Manuel Frallicciardi
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
899.5
|
|
|
2796
|
41
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
899.5
|
|
|
|
40
|
Karen Heitz
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
899.3
|
|
|
2797
|
39
|
Anton Belousov
|
|
Steel |
899
|
|
|
2798
|
41
|
Elijah Wilcox
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
898.9
|
|
|
2799
|
40
|
Claire Devillers
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
898.6
|
|
|
|
40
|
Azizz Coogler
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
898.5
|
|
|
2800
|
40
|
Frédéric Clin
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
898.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
Peter Karis
|
|
Academia Liechtenaueriana Helsingiensis ry |
898
|
|
|
2801
|
40
|
Julia Jukarainen
|
|
EHMS |
897.9
|
|
|
|
40
|
Joseph Vandevander
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
897.6
|
|
|
2802
|
40
|
Christopher Hafner
|
|
INDES Graz |
897.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Guillaume Caux
|
|
La Manticore Paris |
897.2
|
|
|
2803
|
40
|
Michael Sweeny
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
897.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Mike Cartier
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
897
|
|
|
2804
|
39
|
Matteo Caero
|
|
Sala d'Arme Brutia |
896.5
|
|
|
2805
|
39
|
Nathan Dempsey
|
|
The Evangelista School of Fencing |
896.5
|
|
|
2806
|
42
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
896.5
|
|
|
2807
|
40
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
896.3
|
|
|
|
40
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
896.3
|
|
|
|
39
|
Rhett Haynes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
896.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
895.9
|
|
|
2808
|
192
|
Laura Zanetti
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
895.8
|
56.9
|
|
2809
|
385
|
Mateo Lopez Espejo
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
895.7
|
119.3
|
|
2810
|
41
|
Federico Casini
|
|
N/A
|
895.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Alberto Zuccoli
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
895.5
|
|
|
2811
|
41
|
David Uriel Vázquez Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
895.4
|
|
|
2812
|
|
Zachary Hollis
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
895.4
|
|
|
2813
|
41
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
895.3
|
|
|
2814
|
41
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
894.9
|
|
|
2815
|
44
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
894.8
|
|
|
2816
|
42
|
Petri Sormunen
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
894.6
|
|
|
2817
|
41
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
894.2
|
|
|
|
41
|
Roelof Terluin
|
|
MARS |
894
|
|
|
2818
|
41
|
Piotr Święch
|
|
Vectir |
893.7
|
|
|
|
41
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
893.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
893.3
|
|
|
2819
|
40
|
Jarrett Anderson
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
893.3
|
|
|
2820
|
40
|
Anthony Laurence
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
893.1
|
|
|
2821
|
43
|
Vojtěch Kubalík
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
893.1
|
|
|
|
42
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
893
|
|
|
2822
|
41
|
Vasco Alves
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
892.9
|
|
|
2823
|
41
|
Gaëtan Bourgeois
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
892.6
|
|
|
|
42
|
Eduardo Mira
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
892.6
|
|
|
|
41
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
892.3
|
|
|
2824
|
40
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
892.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Kryštof Císař
|
|
N/A
|
891.8
|
|
|
2825
|
40
|
Solène Allard
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
891.8
|
|
|
|
40
|
Martin Blaško
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
891.7
|
|
|
2826
|
|
Jasmine Schnyder
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
891.7
|
|
|
2827
|
39
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
891.6
|
|
|
2828
|
42
|
Jeroen Strik
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
891.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Ingela Vretblad
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
891.5
|
|
|
2829
|
42
|
Oliver Judt
|
|
Triglav |
891.4
|
|
|
|
41
|
Jouni Jokelainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
891.1
|
|
|
2830
|
41
|
Dorian Walcher
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
891.1
|
|
|
2831
|
40
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
890.7
|
|
|
2832
|
40
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
890.7
|
|
|
2833
|
43
|
Paul Downing
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
890.7
|
|
|
|
39
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
890.6
|
|
|
2834
|
40
|
Jordan Tell
|
|
N/A
|
890.6
|
|
|
2835
|
42
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
890.5
|
|
|
2836
|
41
|
Łukasz Kondrusik
|
|
ARMA Poland |
890.4
|
|
|
2837
|
635
|
Eddie Lopez
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
890.2
|
126.4
|
|
2838
|
156
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
890.2
|
50.5
|
|
2839
|
43
|
Eric Hallstrom
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
889.8
|
|
|
2840
|
41
|
Nikolaos Lalopoulos
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
889.4
|
|
|
2841
|
43
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
889.3
|
|
|
2842
|
41
|
Christopher Chew
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
889.1
|
|
|
2843
|
41
|
Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
888.6
|
|
|
2844
|
41
|
Avital Kuipers
|
|
Bataille Krijgskunsten |
888.6
|
|
|
2845
|
41
|
Vojtěch Sejkora
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
888.3
|
|
|
2846
|
41
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
888.2
|
|
|
|
41
|
Nils Andrae
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
888.1
|
|
|
2847
|
41
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
888
|
|
|
|
42
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
887.9
|
|
|
2848
|
41
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
887.9
|
|
|
2849
|
41
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
887.8
|
|
|
2850
|
41
|
Rafał Brzostek
|
|
Rebellium Gdańsk |
887.5
|
|
|
2851
|
41
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
887.4
|
|
|
|
43
|
Amanda Trail
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
887.3
|
|
|
|
40
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
887.2
|
|
|
2852
|
40
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
887.1
|
|
|
2853
|
42
|
Dwayne Keogh
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
886.9
|
|
|
2854
|
41
|
Kristine Thurlow
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
886.8
|
|
|
2855
|
41
|
Johan Kellerth Fredlund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
886.8
|
|
|
|
40
|
Nicole Hernandez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
886.7
|
|
|
2856
|
41
|
Antje Hoffmann
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
886.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
886
|
|
|
2857
|
41
|
Georgi Dimitrov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
885.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Victor Suzan
|
|
Krigerskole |
885.7
|
|
|
|
41
|
Tom Vermeulen
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
885.1
|
|
|
2858
|
41
|
Diego Musumeci
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
885
|
|
|
2859
|
41
|
Veronika Jandušíková
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
884.9
|
|
|
2860
|
41
|
Michael Zuschlag
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
884.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
884.5
|
|
|
2861
|
38
|
Victor Pavaday
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
883.8
|
|
|
2862
|
38
|
Joan Serrano Romero
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
883.7
|
|
|
2863
|
41
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
883.6
|
|
|
2864
|
39
|
Sergio Reyes Andres
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
883.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Daan Kiesekoms
|
|
Invirtus |
883.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
883.2
|
|
|
2865
|
428
|
Laura Öztümer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
883.2
|
143.3
|
|
|
40
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
882.7
|
|
|
2866
|
38
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
882.1
|
|
|
2867
|
|
Scott Hansen
|
|
House of Blades |
882.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Rick Langstraat
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
882
|
|
|
2868
|
41
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
881.8
|
|
|
2869
|
39
|
Addison Goff
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
881.7
|
|
|
2870
|
41
|
Christopher Ray
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
881.6
|
|
|
2871
|
39
|
Brian Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
881.3
|
|
|
2872
|
39
|
Benjamin Press
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
881.2
|
|
|
2873
|
42
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
881.1
|
|
|
2874
|
38
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
880.6
|
|
|
|
38
|
Jed Pascoe
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
880.6
|
|
|
2875
|
40
|
Michael Rodriguez
|
|
Sword to Sword |
880.5
|
|
|
2876
|
39
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
880.5
|
|
|
2877
|
43
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
880.5
|
|
|
|
40
|
David Cehlarik
|
|
Pugiles |
880.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
879.7
|
|
|
2878
|
39
|
Aaron Hutchinson
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
879.6
|
|
|
2879
|
|
James Odebralski
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
879.3
|
|
|
|
40
|
John McGovern
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
879
|
|
|
|
40
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
878.9
|
|
|
|
39
|
Aron Bild
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
878.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Antti Kuusiniemi
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
878.8
|
|
|
2880
|
38
|
Cassidy Fagan
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
878.6
|
|
|
2881
|
|
Erem Kutluyuva
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
878.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
878.4
|
|
|
2882
|
38
|
Roger Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
877.8
|
|
|
2883
|
40
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
877.5
|
|
|
2884
|
39
|
Eoin Mc Bride
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
877.2
|
|
|
2885
|
39
|
Milan Horák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
876.9
|
|
|
2886
|
38
|
Aleksandr Beklemeshev
|
|
Unterwalden |
876.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
876.5
|
|
|
2887
|
38
|
Rachel Livingston
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
876.4
|
|
|
2888
|
41
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
876.3
|
|
|
2889
|
38
|
Amaido Musto
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
876
|
|
|
|
38
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
875.9
|
|
|
|
38
|
Jan Lund Jepsen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
875.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Markus Johansson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
875.6
|
|
|
2890
|
|
Kevin Rezac
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
875.3
|
|
|
2891
|
38
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
875.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Miguel Alberto Vazquez
|
|
Maza de Plata |
875.1
|
|
|
2892
|
38
|
Nickolys Hinton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
875.1
|
|
|
2893
|
37
|
Laurent Amato
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
874.6
|
|
|
2894
|
39
|
Grégory Villemonteix
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
874.4
|
|
|
2895
|
36
|
Daniel Dionne
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
874.1
|
|
|
2896
|
39
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
874
|
|
|
|
36
|
Jonathan Feam
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
873.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
873.6
|
|
|
2897
|
36
|
Aitor Bleda
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
873.5
|
|
|
2898
|
38
|
Adam Ogle
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
873.4
|
|
|
2899
|
37
|
Sascha Hartleb
|
|
Stahlakademie |
873
|
|
|
|
37
|
Justin Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
873
|
|
|
|
37
|
Mateusz Pstrus
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
872.9
|
|
|
2900
|
37
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
872.8
|
|
|
2901
|
37
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
872.5
|
|
|
2902
|
105
|
Andrew Ring
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
872.3
|
18.2
|
|
|
37
|
Randy Panado
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
872.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Dylan Eaton
|
|
Schola St. George |
872.2
|
|
|
2903
|
37
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
872.1
|
|
|
2904
|
244
|
Iain Stein
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
871.9
|
52.5
|
|
|
38
|
James Plankers
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
871.8
|
|
|
2905
|
37
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
871.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Jermaine Wong
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
871.3
|
|
|
2906
|
36
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
871.2
|
|
|
2907
|
203
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
869.8
|
64.2
|
|
2908
|
|
Kyler Rountree
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
869.7
|
|
|
2909
|
38
|
André Tabor
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
869.6
|
|
|
|
38
|
Phil Parker
|
|
House Darksun |
869.4
|
|
|
2910
|
38
|
Jonathan Townsend
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
869.1
|
|
|
2911
|
36
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
869.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Christopher Zieg
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
869
|
|
|
2912
|
35
|
Courtney Lane
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
869
|
|
|
2913
|
39
|
Corrigan Owen
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
869
|
|
|
2914
|
38
|
Ethan Scoffield
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
868.9
|
|
|
2915
|
42
|
Samantha Miller
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
868.8
|
|
|
2916
|
38
|
Yuriy Litvinenko
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
868.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Christopher Karagiannis
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
868.8
|
|
|
|
38
|
Arturo Lichauco
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
868.8
|
|
|
2917
|
37
|
Ben Luxa
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
868.2
|
|
|
2918
|
39
|
Edward Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
868.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Andrej Bobrík
|
|
Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad |
867.7
|
|
|
|
38
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
867.6
|
|
|
2919
|
33
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
867.4
|
|
|
2920
|
250
|
Alessio Barenghi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
867.4
|
83.3
|
|
2921
|
37
|
Nicolai Bauer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
867.4
|
|
|
2924
|
41
|
Lucas Mousques-Soulas
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
867.4
|
|
|
2923
|
41
|
Thibaut sikorsky
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
867.4
|
|
|
2922
|
41
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
867.4
|
|
|
2925
|
40
|
Christian Kunert
|
|
Boston Armizare |
867.3
|
|
|
2926
|
38
|
Laura Boschetti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
867.2
|
|
|
2927
|
38
|
Jean Baptiste Vinluan
|
|
N/A
|
867.1
|
|
|
|
38
|
Carla Sikkens
|
|
MARS |
867.1
|
|
|
2928
|
38
|
Andy Gaul
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
866.8
|
|
|
2929
|
42
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
866.7
|
|
|
2930
|
126
|
Jan Obendorfer
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
866.7
|
45.6
|
|
|
37
|
Krzysztof Kruczyński
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
866.5
|
|
|
2931
|
124
|
Michelle Forbes
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
866.5
|
45.3
|
|
2932
|
41
|
Milan Hosman
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
866.4
|
|
|
2933
|
38
|
Donald Kullman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
866.3
|
|
|
2934
|
42
|
Adam Farence
|
|
Harrisburg Longsword |
866.3
|
|
|
2935
|
41
|
Elise Schwarzmann
|
|
INDES |
866.3
|
|
|
2936
|
|
Pierrick Inesta
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
866.2
|
|
|
2937
|
44
|
Ronald van der Starre
|
|
MARS |
866.2
|
|
|
2938
|
41
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
866.2
|
|
|
2939
|
43
|
Mikaël Peyrolles
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
866.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Bailey Shields
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
865.9
|
|
|
2940
|
42
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
865.8
|
|
|
|
42
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
865.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Samuel Zavaletta
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
865.6
|
|
|
2941
|
42
|
Thomas Utter
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
864.7
|
|
|
2942
|
42
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
864.5
|
|
|
2943
|
42
|
Nenad Dolašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
864.4
|
|
|
2944
|
42
|
Christian Ehrenbold
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
864.3
|
|
|
|
44
|
Laura McBride
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
864.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Erik Takács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
864.2
|
|
|
|
41
|
Jos Smeets
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
863.7
|
|
|
2945
|
42
|
Peter Paasonen
|
|
N/A
|
863.7
|
|
|
2946
|
42
|
Jacob Lee
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
863.6
|
|
|
2948
|
41
|
Jui Feng Hu
|
|
N/A
|
863.1
|
|
|
2947
|
41
|
Christian-Maria Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
863.1
|
|
|
2949
|
44
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
862.9
|
|
|
2950
|
42
|
Tosca Beuming
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
862.4
|
|
|
|
41
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
862
|
|
|
2951
|
176
|
Theresa Beckert
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
861.8
|
33.1
|
|
2952
|
41
|
Matej Kaminsky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
861.8
|
|
|
2953
|
44
|
Michal Sworzeniowski
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
861.7
|
|
|
|
41
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
861.5
|
|
|
2954
|
114
|
Massimiliano Gualtieri
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
861
|
18.3
|
|
2955
|
42
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
860.8
|
|
|
|
42
|
Gábor Németh
|
|
Ars Ensis |
860.3
|
|
|
|
42
|
Eric Westerdahl
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
860.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Christian Schuldes
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
859.6
|
|
|
2956
|
41
|
Alexandra Kukumbergova
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
859.3
|
|
|
2957
|
43
|
Gaetan Habonnel
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
859.3
|
|
|
2958
|
42
|
Jasper de Koster
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
858.6
|
|
|
2959
|
42
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
858.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Philip Becnel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
858.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Evan Laney
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
857.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Ed Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
857.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Samuel Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
857.1
|
|
|
|
42
|
Tobias Rose Kjærgaard
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
857.1
|
|
|
2960
|
42
|
Kate Gottfredson
|
|
Schola St. George |
856.9
|
|
|
|
41
|
János Hajnal
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
856.6
|
|
|
2961
|
42
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
856.6
|
|
|
2962
|
42
|
Carson Smith
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
856.1
|
|
|
2963
|
42
|
Lawrence Mascaro
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
855.9
|
|
|
|
41
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
855.6
|
|
|
2964
|
42
|
Elizabeth Beattie
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
855.5
|
|
|
2965
|
41
|
Beata Pevna
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
855
|
|
|
2966
|
43
|
Iris van Blijderveen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
855
|
|
|
2967
|
42
|
Elmar Hanrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
854.5
|
|
|
2968
|
42
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
854.4
|
|
|
2969
|
42
|
Nickolas van Acker
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
854.4
|
|
|
|
41
|
Juuso Koivunen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
854.3
|
|
|
2970
|
|
Valentin Becker
|
|
Historisches Fechten Gießen |
854.1
|
|
|
2971
|
43
|
Mélina Sainz
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
854.1
|
|
|
|
43
|
Pavel Musílek
|
|
N/A
|
854.1
|
|
|
2972
|
42
|
Hein Alexander Leikarnes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
853.9
|
|
|
2973
|
44
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
853.9
|
|
|
2974
|
43
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
853.6
|
|
|
2975
|
43
|
Kristin McPherson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
853.6
|
|
|
2976
|
43
|
Reginald Burford
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
853.4
|
|
|
|
43
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
853.1
|
|
|
2977
|
43
|
Matteo Santalmasi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
853.1
|
|
|
2978
|
43
|
Colten Persons
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
852.7
|
|
|
2979
|
41
|
Jeremy Hansen
|
|
The Guild Academy |
852.1
|
|
|
2980
|
43
|
Marko Sanderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
852
|
|
|
|
42
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
852
|
|
|
2981
|
|
Ville Suutarinen
|
|
EHMS |
851.9
|
|
|
2982
|
43
|
Shenin Dettwyler
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
851.9
|
|
|
2983
|
43
|
Madeline Grant
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
851.3
|
|
|
2984
|
43
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
851.2
|
|
|
2985
|
43
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
851.2
|
|
|
2986
|
42
|
Alice Casagrande Moretti
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
850.9
|
|
|
|
42
|
Tomáš Šrubař
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
850.9
|
|
|
2987
|
42
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
850.8
|
|
|
2988
|
42
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
850.5
|
|
|
2989
|
41
|
Charles Gawain
|
|
N/A
|
850.1
|
|
|
2990
|
41
|
Vlad Cirnaru
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
850
|
|
|
2991
|
41
|
Cody Williams
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
849.7
|
|
|
2992
|
41
|
Mathijs Zugwitz
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
849.6
|
|
|
2993
|
41
|
Allison Shafer
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
849.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
849.1
|
|
|
2994
|
41
|
Kevin Zeigler
|
|
Schola St. George |
848.8
|
|
|
2995
|
40
|
Lucia Kulhavy
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
848.7
|
|
|
2996
|
42
|
Michael van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
848.7
|
|
|
2997
|
41
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
848.5
|
|
|
2998
|
41
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
848.3
|
|
|
2999
|
41
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
848.2
|
|
|
3000
|
143
|
Amber Damare
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
848.1
|
51.3
|
|
3001
|
42
|
Andreas Gesell
|
|
Brückenschlag |
847.9
|
|
|
3002
|
42
|
Eric Huff
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
847.9
|
|
|
3003
|
41
|
Vidmas Kondratas
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
847.1
|
|
|
3004
|
41
|
Marek Ciszek
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
847
|
|
|
3005
|
44
|
Joakim Haraldsson
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
846.9
|
|
|
3006
|
|
Jacopo Zanini
|
|
Fior di Battaglia |
846.7
|
|
|
3007
|
43
|
Katherine Thomas
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
846.7
|
|
|
|
43
|
Miki Korhonen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
846.6
|
|
|
|
43
|
Janus Christiansen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
846.2
|
|
|
3008
|
43
|
Kent Leighton
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
845.7
|
|
|
3009
|
42
|
Lisa Vitolo
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
845.4
|
|
|
3010
|
44
|
Max Wandler
|
|
Digladior |
845.2
|
|
|
3011
|
43
|
Pavel Speshilov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
845.1
|
|
|
3012
|
43
|
Michael Mancenido
|
|
Sword to Sword |
844.9
|
|
|
|
44
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
844.8
|
|
|
3013
|
43
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
844.6
|
|
|
3014
|
41
|
Alex Guiliani
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
844.3
|
|
|
3015
|
41
|
Aleksandr Pikulin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
844.3
|
|
|
3017
|
41
|
Daniel Kabzhan
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
844.3
|
|
|
3016
|
41
|
Andrey Lisin
|
|
Cale |
844.3
|
|
|
3018
|
47
|
Rob Sims
|
|
Harrisburg Longsword |
844.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
844.2
|
|
|
|
47
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
844.1
|
|
|
|
42
|
Emile Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
844
|
|
|
|
42
|
Fedor Gudkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
843.9
|
|
|
3019
|
41
|
Emily McMartin
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
843.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Carl Lastella
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
843.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Eric Morrison
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
843.2
|
|
|
3020
|
41
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
842.6
|
|
|
3021
|
40
|
Fabian Ulamec
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
842.5
|
|
|
3022
|
42
|
Torun Sandström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
842.4
|
|
|
|
41
|
Ketil Støren
|
|
Fekterlauget |
842.3
|
|
|
3023
|
41
|
Axel Billault
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
841.9
|
|
|
3024
|
41
|
Antoni Figiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
841.6
|
|
|
|
41
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
841.5
|
|
|
3025
|
39
|
Miguel Elorriaga Bilbao
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
841.2
|
|
|
3026
|
41
|
Daniel Stachniewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Olsztyn |
841.2
|
|
|
3027
|
40
|
Maxime Bertrand
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
840.8
|
|
|
3028
|
40
|
Daniel Gottschalk
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
840.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
840.6
|
|
|
3029
|
40
|
Ana Maria Petrescu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
840.2
|
|
|
3030
|
40
|
Haralampos Mpouhlis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
840.1
|
|
|
3031
|
204
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
839.6
|
80.6
|
|
3032
|
40
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
839.6
|
|
|
3033
|
42
|
Johannes Hilding
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
839.5
|
|
|
3034
|
41
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
839.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
839.1
|
|
|
3035
|
38
|
Davide Fegez
|
|
Septem Custodie |
839
|
|
|
3036
|
41
|
Pawel Wrotek
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
838.9
|
|
|
3037
|
41
|
Adam Guillory
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
838.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
838.6
|
|
|
|
38
|
Heather Freeman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
838.6
|
|
|
3038
|
40
|
Ian Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
838.5
|
|
|
3039
|
38
|
Radu Dragos
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
838.4
|
|
|
3040
|
41
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
838.3
|
|
|
3041
|
39
|
Eduardo San German Nuñez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
838.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
Grégory Casalin
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
838.2
|
|
|
3042
|
39
|
Evan Avery
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
837.5
|
|
|
3043
|
39
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
837.1
|
|
|
3044
|
39
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
837
|
|
|
3045
|
39
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
836.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Mikael Bergström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
836
|
|
|
3046
|
263
|
Georgia Gardener
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
836
|
56.8
|
|
3047
|
|
Giacomo Di Domenico
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
835.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
835.7
|
|
|
|
41
|
John Ruiz
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
835.6
|
|
|
3048
|
41
|
Martijn van Best
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
835.4
|
|
|
3049
|
40
|
Alexander Bergeret
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
835.3
|
|
|
|
41
|
Nick Rost
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
835.3
|
|
|
3050
|
42
|
Sherrie Dion
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
835
|
|
|
3051
|
41
|
Robert Luknar
|
|
N/A
|
834.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Pawel Wojciak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
834.1
|
|
|
3052
|
41
|
Andrea Orfano
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
833.9
|
|
|
3053
|
41
|
Jonas Mitchell
|
|
Scots-Irish Warrior Arts |
833.8
|
|
|
3054
|
|
Olivia Blake
|
|
Lonin League |
833.3
|
|
|
3055
|
42
|
Péter Kun
|
|
Ars Ensis |
832.8
|
|
|
|
42
|
Mathew Hennesey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
832.8
|
|
|
3056
|
42
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
832.6
|
|
|
3057
|
42
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
832.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Viktoriia Leshukova
|
|
N/A
|
832.1
|
|
|
|
41
|
Dmitrii Malikov
|
|
N/A
|
832.1
|
|
|
3058
|
42
|
Ashley Sciandra
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
832
|
|
|
3059
|
42
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
831.7
|
|
|
3060
|
42
|
Johannes von Löwenstern
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
831.5
|
|
|
|
42
|
Josef Broniecki
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
831.1
|
|
|
3061
|
|
Yazan Al-amin
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
831.1
|
|
|
3062
|
42
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
830.9
|
|
|
3063
|
116
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
830.9
|
49.2
|
|
3064
|
43
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
830.7
|
|
|
3065
|
43
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
829.9
|
|
|
3066
|
43
|
Nils Montenegro
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
829.6
|
|
|
3067
|
42
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
829.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
Fabrice Cognot
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
829.4
|
|
|
3068
|
44
|
Dimitri Leca
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
829.4
|
|
|
3069
|
43
|
Connor Perrett
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
829.3
|
|
|
3070
|
43
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
829.1
|
|
|
3071
|
43
|
Thomas Poda
|
|
N/A
|
828.7
|
|
|
3072
|
43
|
Finn Rhys Davies
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
828.2
|
|
|
|
43
|
Linus Eriksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
828.1
|
|
|
3073
|
42
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
828
|
|
|
3074
|
42
|
Denise Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
828
|
|
|
3075
|
45
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
827.7
|
|
|
|
43
|
Mikhail Cherkasskikh
|
|
Edinorog |
827.5
|
|
|
3076
|
42
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
827.3
|
|
|
|
42
|
Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
827.1
|
|
|
3077
|
42
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
826.4
|
|
|
3078
|
42
|
Owen Elliff
|
|
Sword to Sword |
825.6
|
|
|
3079
|
39
|
Quentin Rossier
|
|
Les Maciliens |
825.4
|
|
|
3081
|
44
|
Wouter Marks
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
825.3
|
|
|
3080
|
41
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
825.3
|
|
|
3082
|
44
|
Charles Tarasovic
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
825.2
|
|
|
3083
|
42
|
Kyle Ferreira
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
824.9
|
|
|
3084
|
42
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
824.1
|
|
|
3085
|
42
|
Thomas Duby
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
823.9
|
|
|
3086
|
41
|
Samuel Wenger
|
|
Les Maciliens |
823.5
|
|
|
3087
|
41
|
Nathalie Strassmann
|
|
Säbelrassler |
823.4
|
|
|
|
42
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
823.4
|
|
|
3088
|
44
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
823.3
|
|
|
3089
|
42
|
Cedric Kroll
|
|
Klopffechters Erben |
823.2
|
|
|
3090
|
42
|
Daniele Beltrami
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
823.1
|
|
|
3091
|
42
|
John Dickens
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
822.9
|
|
|
3092
|
42
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
822.6
|
|
|
|
42
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
822.4
|
|
|
|
42
|
Janusz Ring
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
822.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Margit Reiersen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
822.2
|
|
|
3093
|
42
|
Mitchell Sutter
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
822
|
|
|
|
42
|
Kenneth Marcrum
|
|
N/A
|
822
|
|
|
3094
|
182
|
Sami Showalter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
821.7
|
40.5
|
|
3095
|
42
|
Diego Frans
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
821.3
|
|
|
3096
|
42
|
Anthony Zavin
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
820.9
|
|
|
|
39
|
Teemu Tuovinen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
820.4
|
|
|
3097
|
40
|
Dana Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
820.3
|
|
|
3098
|
40
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
819.7
|
|
|
3099
|
40
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
819.6
|
|
|
3100
|
39
|
Boris Kramar
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
819
|
|
|
|
39
|
Honza Prokeš
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
819
|
|
|
|
38
|
Daniel Hourigan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
818.2
|
|
|
3101
|
39
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
818.1
|
|
|
3102
|
39
|
Natalie Nätell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
817.7
|
|
|
3103
|
39
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
817.2
|
|
|
3104
|
|
Giacomo Ferraro
|
|
N/A
|
816.9
|
|
|
|
40
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
816.8
|
|
|
3105
|
39
|
Zach Beckner
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
816.8
|
|
|
3106
|
41
|
Wei Shen
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
816.6
|
|
|
|
38
|
Damien Allen
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
816.5
|
|
|
3107
|
39
|
Sean Peters
|
|
Zufechten Fencing Club |
816.4
|
|
|
3108
|
41
|
Stacy Stocki
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
816.2
|
|
|
3109
|
40
|
Martin Hadrigan
|
|
INDES Korneuburg |
816.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Mark Walden Jr.
|
|
N/A
|
815.9
|
|
|
3110
|
|
Angelina Meringer
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
815.6
|
|
|
3111
|
41
|
Katina Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii |
815.5
|
|
|
3112
|
41
|
Wei Zhi Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
815.3
|
|
|
|
41
|
Michael Sikos
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
814.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Mikko Korhonen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
814.8
|
|
|
3113
|
41
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
814.5
|
|
|
|
42
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
814.4
|
|
|
3114
|
41
|
Chahrazad Benabdallah
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
814.4
|
|
|
3115
|
41
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
813.4
|
|
|
3116
|
41
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
813.3
|
|
|
|
41
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
813.3
|
|
|
|
39
|
Anton Kovalev
|
|
N/A
|
813
|
|
|
3117
|
41
|
Sigurd Wessel Damsberg
|
|
HEMA Kristiansund |
812.9
|
|
|
3118
|
41
|
Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
812.9
|
|
|
3119
|
|
Hana Cepić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
812.5
|
|
|
3120
|
41
|
Elsa Tamisier
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
812.4
|
|
|
3121
|
41
|
Christian Johnson
|
|
N/A
|
812.3
|
|
|
3122
|
41
|
Nick Dennis
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
812.3
|
|
|
|
41
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
812.1
|
|
|
|
41
|
Otto Kopra
|
|
N/A
|
812.1
|
|
|
|
41
|
Krist Martens
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
812
|
|
|
3123
|
|
Ferenc Schmidt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
811.8
|
|
|
3124
|
42
|
Marat Halimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
811.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Dieter Bachmann
|
|
N/A
|
811.8
|
|
|
3125
|
41
|
Laurie Murphy
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
811.7
|
|
|
3126
|
43
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
811.6
|
|
|
3127
|
41
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
811.6
|
|
|
3128
|
43
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
811.4
|
|
|
|
43
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
811.3
|
|
|
3129
|
42
|
Ivano Cikos
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
811.1
|
|
|
3130
|
42
|
Pasquale De Lucia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
811
|
|
|
|
42
|
Jamie Van Dyke
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
810.1
|
|
|
3131
|
41
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
809.7
|
|
|
3132
|
43
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
809.6
|
|
|
3133
|
42
|
Roland Gerson
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
809.3
|
|
|
3134
|
42
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
809.2
|
|
|
3135
|
42
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
808.7
|
|
|
|
41
|
Sebastián López
|
|
N/A
|
808.2
|
|
|
3136
|
42
|
Diego Farrell
|
|
Boston Armizare |
808.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Piotr Paprzycki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
807.8
|
|
|
3137
|
42
|
Isabel Eken
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
807.8
|
|
|
3138
|
42
|
Burak Yarar
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
807.7
|
|
|
3139
|
42
|
Robin Rombouts
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
807.5
|
|
|
3140
|
42
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
807.2
|
|
|
3141
|
42
|
Marie Westenhouser
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
807
|
|
|
|
42
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
806.6
|
|
|
|
42
|
James Tuten
|
|
Schola St. George |
806.5
|
|
|
3142
|
40
|
Lauren McLemore
|
|
N/A
|
806.3
|
|
|
3143
|
40
|
William Kilmer
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
806.2
|
|
|
3144
|
40
|
Luca de Fraceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
806.2
|
|
|
3145
|
44
|
Zuzana Pilková
|
|
Triglav |
806
|
|
|
3146
|
41
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
805.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Lasse Ikonen-Lokkila
|
|
EHMS |
805.6
|
|
|
3147
|
41
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
805.5
|
|
|
3148
|
41
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
805.4
|
|
|
3149
|
41
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
805.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
László Fogl
|
|
Ars Ensis |
805
|
|
|
3150
|
40
|
Etueni Ngaluafe
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
804.7
|
|
|
3151
|
38
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
804.7
|
|
|
3152
|
40
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
804.6
|
|
|
3153
|
39
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
804.5
|
|
|
3154
|
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
804.4
|
|
|
3155
|
44
|
Charlotte Morgan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
804.4
|
|
|
3156
|
40
|
Leif-Julian Øvrelid
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
804
|
|
|
3157
|
42
|
Carl Chiang
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
803.9
|
|
|
|
41
|
Eric Wesström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
803.7
|
|
|
|
41
|
Aaron Uusitalo
|
|
N/A
|
803.6
|
|
|
3158
|
41
|
Dominik Göpel
|
|
Brückenschlag |
803.2
|
|
|
3159
|
41
|
Mino Suriano
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
803.2
|
|
|
3160
|
41
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
802.8
|
|
|
3161
|
40
|
Adrian Mirea
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
802.7
|
|
|
|
41
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
802.7
|
|
|
3162
|
42
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
802.6
|
|
|
3163
|
41
|
Nora Kästner
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
802.5
|
|
|
3164
|
228
|
Dirk Yarker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
802.1
|
51.2
|
|
|
41
|
John Dowdle
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
801.6
|
|
|
3165
|
42
|
Tiffany Ringuette
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
801.3
|
|
|
|
42
|
Nick Cheimis
|
|
N/A
|
801
|
|
|
|
42
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
800.9
|
|
|
|
41
|
Jakub Tomko
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
800.7
|
|
|
3166
|
42
|
Jędrzej Szlachetka
|
|
N/A
|
800.7
|
|
|
|
41
|
Reece Nelson
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
800.7
|
|
|
3167
|
42
|
Heather Barker
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
800.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Filip Lotarski
|
|
N/A
|
800.4
|
|
|
3168
|
42
|
Kevin Cawley
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
800.1
|
|
|
3169
|
41
|
Matt Velez
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
800
|
|
|
3170
|
43
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
800
|
|
|
|
42
|
Yulia Trushkina
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
799.8
|
|
|
|
42
|
Rafaell Czuprynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
799.6
|
|
|
|
42
|
Max Svensson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
799.6
|
|
|
3171
|
42
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
799.4
|
|
|
3172
|
42
|
Patrik Baumann
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
799.1
|
|
|
3173
|
42
|
Ashton Ricks
|
|
Sword to Sword |
798.6
|
|
|
|
43
|
Cindy Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
798.5
|
|
|
3174
|
42
|
Richard Korcina
|
|
Digladior Mladá Boleslav |
798.4
|
|
|
|
43
|
Jong Chen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
798.4
|
|
|
|
43
|
Enrico Tomasi
|
|
Arma Antica |
798.3
|
|
|
3175
|
41
|
José María González Sanz
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
797.6
|
|
|
3176
|
41
|
Thomas Del Prete
|
|
N/A
|
797.5
|
|
|
3177
|
41
|
Harry Hupman
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
797.5
|
|
|
3178
|
41
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
797.4
|
|
|
3179
|
41
|
Rowen Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
797.1
|
|
|
3180
|
41
|
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
796.9
|
|
|
3181
|
41
|
Patrick Chagnon
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
796.7
|
|
|
3182
|
41
|
Tim Bodde
|
|
MARS |
796.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
796.6
|
|
|
3183
|
41
|
Sydney Wilcox
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
796.4
|
|
|
3184
|
40
|
Nikolay Krylov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
795.9
|
|
|
3185
|
40
|
Greg Golter
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
795.4
|
|
|
3186
|
386
|
Timothy Patterson
|
|
L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley |
795.4
|
94.3
|
|
|
41
|
Joey Ashton
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
795.3
|
|
|
3187
|
41
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
795.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Si-Chung Chang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
795.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Arwen Kester
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
794.3
|
|
|
3188
|
40
|
Nikita Muratov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
793.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
792.9
|
|
|
3189
|
40
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
792.8
|
|
|
3190
|
39
|
Catalin Bugariu
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
792.1
|
|
|
3191
|
82
|
Toni Kristian Heikura
|
|
EHMS |
792.1
|
13.7
|
|
3192
|
42
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
792
|
|
|
3193
|
41
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
792
|
|
|
3194
|
41
|
Robert Dykes
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
791.4
|
|
|
3195
|
22
|
Henriette Tilinger
|
|
Ars Ensis |
791.4
|
23.5
|
|
3196
|
42
|
Anders Breid
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
791.4
|
|
|
3197
|
|
Jon Eugster
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
790.9
|
|
|
3198
|
43
|
Brian Hunt
|
|
N/A
|
790.3
|
|
|
3199
|
43
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
790
|
|
|
|
43
|
Martin McDowell
|
|
N/A
|
789.4
|
|
|
|
42
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
788.8
|
|
|
3200
|
43
|
Réka Csizmadia
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
788.7
|
|
|
3201
|
43
|
Ruslan Rumyancev
|
|
N/A
|
788.7
|
|
|
|
43
|
Will Adamson
|
|
Abingdon Historical Combat |
788
|
|
|
|
43
|
Chris Stout
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
788
|
|
|
3202
|
43
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
787.9
|
|
|
|
43
|
Sasha Pinegar
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
787.7
|
|
|
3203
|
43
|
Merlin Hartley
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
787.6
|
|
|
|
43
|
Martin Winther Hill
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
787.3
|
|
|
3204
|
43
|
Luiz Eduardo Dorici
|
|
Karlbrüder esgrima histórica |
787.2
|
|
|
3205
|
|
Luigi Casale
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
787.1
|
|
|
3206
|
44
|
Oscar Josué Vela Orozco
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
787
|
|
|
3207
|
44
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
786.9
|
|
|
|
44
|
Gretchen Settle
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
786
|
|
|
3208
|
44
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
786
|
|
|
3209
|
44
|
David Ott
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
785.5
|
|
|
|
44
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
785.4
|
|
|
|
44
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
785.4
|
|
|
|
44
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
785.2
|
|
|
3211
|
44
|
Benjamin Boyd
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
784.7
|
|
|
3210
|
44
|
Eric Denney
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
784.7
|
|
|
|
44
|
Zdeněk Fulín
|
|
N/A
|
784.5
|
|
|
3212
|
44
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
784.2
|
|
|
3213
|
44
|
Nicolas Engst Matthews
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
783.6
|
|
|
|
43
|
John McPherson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
783.2
|
|
|
3214
|
43
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
783.2
|
|
|
3215
|
42
|
Nicholas Kelly
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
782.9
|
|
|
3216
|
|
Isaac Goodfellow
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
782.7
|
|
|
3217
|
43
|
Zachary Austin
|
|
The Guild Academy |
782.7
|
|
|
3218
|
46
|
Adam Smith
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
782.7
|
|
|
3219
|
44
|
Vanja Salkauskas
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
782.3
|
|
|
3220
|
44
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
782.2
|
|
|
|
42
|
Jean Chandler
|
|
Système d’Armes |
781.9
|
|
|
3221
|
43
|
Panagiotis Klonos
|
|
Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' |
781.9
|
|
|
3222
|
45
|
Andrew Wishart
|
|
N/A
|
781.9
|
|
|
|
44
|
Alfred Pedersen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
781.6
|
|
|
|
44
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
781.1
|
|
|
3223
|
43
|
Colleen Cannon
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
780.9
|
|
|
|
43
|
Kay Svendsen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
780.7
|
|
|
3224
|
43
|
Vincent Kok
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
780
|
|
|
3225
|
43
|
Jenni Cooper
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
780
|
|
|
|
44
|
Christina Hallgren
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
779.9
|
|
|
3226
|
43
|
Adriaan Ruyssenaers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
779.7
|
|
|
|
43
|
Mark Heren
|
|
N/A
|
779.7
|
|
|
3227
|
98
|
Bojan Vuksic
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
779.2
|
55.8
|
|
3228
|
44
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
779.1
|
|
|
3229
|
44
|
Roger Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
779.1
|
|
|
3230
|
65
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
778.8
|
39.3
|
|
|
45
|
Gunnar Lindholm
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
778.6
|
|
|
3231
|
45
|
Benedict Häfeli
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
778.5
|
|
|
3232
|
45
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
778.3
|
|
|
3233
|
45
|
Dmitry Sokolov
|
|
Glasgow Historical Fencing Society |
778.2
|
|
|
|
46
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
778.2
|
|
|
|
45
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
778.1
|
|
|
3234
|
44
|
Matther Clyker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
777.8
|
|
|
3235
|
44
|
Alenka Činč
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
777.4
|
|
|
3236
|
44
|
Laura Elena Hernández Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
777.3
|
|
|
3237
|
|
David Winters
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
777.1
|
|
|
|
45
|
Steven Knaus
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
777
|
|
|
3238
|
45
|
Codrin Ion
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
776.7
|
|
|
3239
|
|
Róbert Vörös
|
|
Ars Ensis |
776.6
|
|
|
|
46
|
Gábor Kaposvári
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
776
|
|
|
|
45
|
Jaline Schaaij
|
|
N/A
|
775.3
|
|
|
|
45
|
Dave Wayne
|
|
Academie Cavallo |
775.2
|
|
|
3240
|
45
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
775
|
|
|
3241
|
45
|
Paulo Martinho
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
774.6
|
|
|
3242
|
45
|
Leonardo Tomassetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
774.3
|
|
|
|
45
|
Maurits Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
774.3
|
|
|
|
46
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
774.2
|
|
|
3244
|
44
|
Oliver Peters Maestri
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
774.2
|
|
|
3243
|
44
|
Tiago Lima
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
774.2
|
|
|
3245
|
47
|
Nicole Stanfield Caile
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
773.9
|
|
|
3246
|
45
|
Gregor Lucny
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
773.6
|
|
|
|
45
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
773.5
|
|
|
|
45
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
773.5
|
|
|
3247
|
45
|
Peter Boehl
|
|
Sword to Sword |
772.8
|
|
|
3248
|
45
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
772.7
|
|
|
3249
|
45
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
772.2
|
|
|
3250
|
45
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
771.6
|
|
|
3252
|
45
|
Nils Striker
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
771.5
|
|
|
3251
|
45
|
Mathias Tanner
|
|
Militia Genavae |
771.5
|
|
|
|
45
|
Nikolas Miller
|
|
Freefencers' Union |
771
|
|
|
3253
|
45
|
Vladislav Shafikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
770.9
|
|
|
|
45
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
770.9
|
|
|
3254
|
44
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
770.7
|
|
|
3255
|
44
|
Georgiy Alymov
|
|
N/A
|
770.7
|
|
|
3256
|
44
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
769.9
|
|
|
|
44
|
Davide Gerola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
769.9
|
|
|
3257
|
44
|
Allyson Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
769.4
|
|
|
3258
|
44
|
Veronique McMillan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
769.2
|
|
|
3259
|
44
|
Richard Seymour
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
768.8
|
|
|
|
44
|
Tiko ten Brink
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
768.4
|
|
|
3260
|
44
|
Irina Pronina
|
|
Uroboros |
767.6
|
|
|
3261
|
43
|
Allyson Koerber
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
767.1
|
|
|
3262
|
43
|
Nicolas Cattaneo
|
|
AMHE Paris |
767
|
|
|
3263
|
43
|
Alex Guthrie
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
766.6
|
|
|
3264
|
43
|
Andrea Di Iorio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
766.5
|
|
|
|
43
|
Harry Harrell
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
766.3
|
|
|
|
43
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
765.9
|
|
|
3265
|
43
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
764.6
|
|
|
3266
|
43
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
764.4
|
|
|
3267
|
43
|
Jenny Wise
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
764.2
|
|
|
3268
|
41
|
Shepard Zhao
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
763.4
|
|
|
3269
|
43
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
763.1
|
|
|
3270
|
42
|
Marcin Lukaszuk
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
763.1
|
|
|
|
41
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
762.8
|
|
|
3271
|
42
|
Melody Miller
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
762.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
761.9
|
|
|
3272
|
42
|
Matthew Rodgers
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
760.5
|
|
|
|
42
|
Matthias Kriener
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
759.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Brandi Florence
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
759.5
|
|
|
3273
|
40
|
Monika Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
758.7
|
|
|
3274
|
42
|
Miranda Dobbs
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
758.6
|
|
|
|
41
|
Giovanni Morlini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
758.5
|
|
|
3275
|
38
|
Jonny Gillilan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
757.7
|
|
|
3276
|
87
|
Dániel Tenke
|
|
Ars Ensis |
757.3
|
21
|
|
3277
|
39
|
Maxx Folmer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
757
|
|
|
3278
|
39
|
Pierluca Santo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Brutia |
756.9
|
|
|
3279
|
38
|
Marese Curtin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
756.2
|
|
|
3280
|
40
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
756
|
|
|
3281
|
39
|
Martin Gustafson
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
755.1
|
|
|
3282
|
57
|
Matteo Soave
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
754.6
|
9.9
|
|
3283
|
40
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
754.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Jan-Willem Maessen
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
754
|
|
|
|
40
|
Raymond Shanklin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
753.9
|
|
|
3284
|
40
|
Maxim Danilov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
753.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
753.1
|
|
|
3285
|
39
|
Ashley Nicholls
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
752.9
|
|
|
3286
|
39
|
Dayan Dragan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
752.8
|
|
|
3287
|
|
Pasquale Torturo
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
752.6
|
|
|
3288
|
40
|
Robert Willian MacFergus
|
|
Ordem do Teixo |
752.6
|
|
|
3289
|
40
|
Katherine Hamilton
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
752.3
|
|
|
|
40
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
752.3
|
|
|
3290
|
|
Quirijn Boeren
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
752
|
|
|
|
41
|
Falconier Franck
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
751.2
|
|
|
3291
|
41
|
Thomas Dugan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
750.9
|
|
|
|
40
|
Fabio Alesso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
750.7
|
|
|
3292
|
41
|
Fredrik Birgersson
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
750.5
|
|
|
3295
|
41
|
Daniel Turano
|
|
Casa Vieira Turaine |
750.4
|
|
|
3299
|
41
|
Felipe Castro
|
|
Sala de Armas Desterro |
750.4
|
|
|
3293
|
41
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
750.4
|
|
|
3296
|
41
|
Leonardo Gomes
|
|
N/A
|
750.4
|
|
|
3297
|
41
|
Felipe Lobo
|
|
N/A
|
750.4
|
|
|
3298
|
41
|
Giulio Martini
|
|
N/A
|
750.4
|
|
|
3294
|
41
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
750.4
|
|
|
3300
|
41
|
Peter Grausenburger
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
749.5
|
|
|
3301
|
40
|
Can Luo
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
749.3
|
|
|
3302
|
42
|
Jesper Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
749
|
|
|
3303
|
39
|
Mioara Alexandra
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
748.5
|
|
|
3304
|
39
|
Ienesoi Tudor
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
748.5
|
|
|
|
43
|
Kim Bullock
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
748.4
|
|
|
3305
|
42
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
748.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
748.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
748.1
|
|
|
|
38
|
Ilia Shuvalov
|
|
Vier Winden |
748.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
748.1
|
|
|
|
40
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
748.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
748.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Roland Stencel
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
747.4
|
|
|
3306
|
34
|
Catalin Ionut Ungureanu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
746.7
|
|
|
3307
|
|
Patrick Palm
|
|
Krifon |
746.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Joshua Hawley
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
746.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Omar Rodriguez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
745.6
|
|
|
3308
|
35
|
Kris Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
745.2
|
|
|
3309
|
35
|
Luca Di Marco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
745
|
|
|
3310
|
35
|
Lauren Comito
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
744.2
|
|
|
3311
|
33
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
744.2
|
|
|
3312
|
36
|
Matthew Jenkins
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
744.1
|
|
|
3313
|
36
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
744.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Thorsteinn Thorarensen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
744
|
|
|
3314
|
35
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
743.9
|
|
|
3315
|
35
|
Elisa Helena Dias e Silva
|
|
Javalis Combate Medieval |
743.7
|
|
|
3316
|
35
|
Andrey Kurochkin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
743
|
|
|
3317
|
35
|
Konstantinos Metaxas
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
742.1
|
|
|
3318
|
35
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
741.8
|
|
|
3319
|
35
|
Tanja Schiess
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
741.8
|
|
|
3320
|
35
|
Dustin Whittaker
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
741.6
|
|
|
3321
|
35
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
741.3
|
|
|
3322
|
35
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
741.1
|
|
|
3323
|
35
|
Eva Reinhardt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
739.8
|
|
|
3326
|
35
|
Sheena Haug
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
739.7
|
|
|
3324
|
35
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
739.7
|
|
|
3325
|
35
|
Ramona Polidori
|
|
Res Martialis |
739.7
|
|
|
3327
|
35
|
An Ge Tong
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
739.5
|
|
|
3328
|
34
|
Craig Oats
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
739.3
|
|
|
|
34
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
739.2
|
|
|
3329
|
33
|
Siniša Miljković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
739.1
|
|
|
3330
|
33
|
Michael Tarbath
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
739.1
|
|
|
|
33
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
738
|
|
|
3331
|
33
|
Tzu Yu Lin
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
737.8
|
|
|
3333
|
33
|
Tung Lo
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
737.8
|
|
|
3332
|
33
|
Li Hung Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
737.8
|
|
|
3334
|
33
|
Aleksey Osipov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
737.4
|
|
|
3336
|
32
|
Sarp Sayin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
737.3
|
|
|
3335
|
32
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
737.3
|
|
|
3337
|
31
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
735.9
|
|
|
3338
|
31
|
Andrew Powers
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
735.7
|
|
|
3339
|
34
|
Mary Mooney
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
735.5
|
|
|
|
32
|
Anna Wärn
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
735.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Vladislav Zommer
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
735.3
|
|
|
3340
|
32
|
Ulrich Blex
|
|
SC Borchen |
735.1
|
|
|
3341
|
32
|
Owen Clements
|
|
MARS |
735.1
|
|
|
3342
|
106
|
Gábor László Kurcz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
735.1
|
23.3
|
|
3343
|
33
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
734.7
|
|
|
|
33
|
Savino Alessandro Sblano
|
|
N/A
|
734.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Erik Andersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
734.2
|
|
|
3344
|
33
|
Nick Pestello
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
734
|
|
|
3345
|
33
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
733.5
|
|
|
|
33
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
733.3
|
|
|
3346
|
33
|
John Walker
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
733.2
|
|
|
|
32
|
Jack Ellis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
733.1
|
|
|
3347
|
33
|
Suri am Ende
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
733.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Amanda Pitcher
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
732.5
|
|
|
3348
|
57
|
Saku Putkonen
|
|
EHMS |
732.1
|
111.3
|
|
|
33
|
Maximilian Schlehlein
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
732.1
|
|
|
|
33
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
732
|
|
|
|
33
|
Jevon Owens
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
732
|
|
|
3349
|
33
|
Kevin Yang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
731.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
731.1
|
|
|
3350
|
33
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
730.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Michael Seifert
|
|
Kampfhus |
729.4
|
|
|
3351
|
33
|
Codrin Goia
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
729.3
|
|
|
3352
|
33
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
729
|
|
|
3353
|
33
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
728.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
728
|
|
|
|
33
|
Alexander Selischev
|
|
Edinorog |
728
|
|
|
3354
|
33
|
Annemiek Van de Steeg
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
727.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Ferdie Schaller
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
727.6
|
|
|
|
33
|
Barbara Chlebowska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
727.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Andrew Somlyo
|
|
N/A
|
727.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Michal Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
726.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Alan Padzinski
|
|
N/A
|
726.8
|
|
|
|
32
|
Linde Simpson
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
726.5
|
|
|
|
32
|
Yannick Goossens
|
|
N/A
|
726.5
|
|
|
3355
|
33
|
Monica Zamora-Harris
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
726.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Jannes Minholts
|
|
MARS |
725.3
|
|
|
|
33
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
724.9
|
|
|
|
32
|
Petr Mikulášek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
724.1
|
|
|
3356
|
|
Peter Jensen
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
724.1
|
|
|
3357
|
33
|
Alex Lüpke
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
723.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
722.9
|
|
|
|
32
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
722.6
|
|
|
3358
|
31
|
Silken Kleer
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
722.3
|
|
|
|
31
|
Catherine Lempke
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
721.7
|
|
|
3359
|
31
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
721.2
|
|
|
3360
|
29
|
Ryan Cater
|
|
Sword to Sword |
719.4
|
|
|
3361
|
31
|
Meaghin Bencaz
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
719.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Maïwenn Loffet
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
719.4
|
|
|
3362
|
|
Isaiah Harris
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
719.3
|
|
|
3363
|
31
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
719.1
|
|
|
3364
|
|
Matthew Brown
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
718.7
|
|
|
3365
|
31
|
Danilo Goione
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
718.6
|
|
|
3366
|
33
|
Hannah Gren
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
718.5
|
|
|
3367
|
32
|
Nicholas Manning
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
717.9
|
|
|
3368
|
32
|
Heikki Europaeus
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
717.8
|
|
|
3369
|
32
|
Darain Ienesoiu
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
717.6
|
|
|
3370
|
32
|
Erric Higley
|
|
Historical Fencing of York |
717.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
Daniel O'Donovan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
716.8
|
|
|
|
31
|
András Adámy
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
716.7
|
|
|
|
31
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
716.7
|
|
|
|
31
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
716.2
|
|
|
3371
|
31
|
Colton Strohschein
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
715.8
|
|
|
3372
|
8
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
713.8
|
37.6
|
|
3373
|
31
|
Harris Watt
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
713.7
|
|
|
3374
|
31
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
711
|
|
|
3375
|
31
|
Marchis Anamaria
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
710.7
|
|
|
|
31
|
Caius Ehmke
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
710.1
|
|
|
3376
|
31
|
Olivia Morales
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
710
|
|
|
3377
|
31
|
Ben Thibeaux
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
709.8
|
|
|
3378
|
31
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
708.8
|
|
|
3379
|
30
|
David Kvist
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
708.1
|
|
|
3380
|
30
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
707.9
|
|
|
3381
|
30
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
707.6
|
|
|
|
30
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
707.4
|
|
|
3382
|
30
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
706.9
|
|
|
3383
|
30
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
706.3
|
|
|
3384
|
30
|
Jaroslav Solvev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
706
|
|
|
|
28
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
705.8
|
|
|
3385
|
29
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
705.8
|
|
|
3386
|
31
|
Alexander Wahid
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
705.6
|
|
|
|
30
|
Landy Alonso
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
705.1
|
|
|
3387
|
30
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
704.5
|
|
|
|
30
|
Nigel Plum
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
704.3
|
|
|
|
30
|
Marcin Surdel
|
|
Vectir |
704.3
|
|
|
3388
|
27
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
703.9
|
4.7
|
|
|
30
|
Jokke Saharinen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
703.9
|
|
|
3389
|
31
|
Michael Schipper
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
703.7
|
|
|
|
31
|
Michael Martinez-Munoz
|
|
N/A
|
703.2
|
|
|
3390
|
31
|
Morgan Gill
|
|
Sword to Sword |
702.2
|
|
|
|
31
|
Kyle Gawn
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
701.8
|
|
|
3391
|
31
|
Chadwick Garber
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
701.3
|
|
|
|
31
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
700.1
|
|
|
|
31
|
Hassan Masood
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
700
|
|
|
|
31
|
Raymond Vermeulen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
699.7
|
|
|
|
31
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
699.7
|
|
|
|
31
|
Matthew Fiebig
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
699.1
|
|
|
3392
|
63
|
Ivan Filipović
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
698.6
|
21.4
|
|
|
31
|
Alain Sanchez
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
696
|
|
|
|
31
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
695.8
|
|
|
3393
|
31
|
Kalle Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
695.1
|
|
|
3394
|
31
|
Daniel Lenfest-Jameson
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
694.9
|
|
|
3395
|
31
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
693.6
|
|
|
3396
|
48
|
Mason Hays
|
|
House of Blades |
692.9
|
16.3
|
|
3397
|
32
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
692.6
|
|
|
|
32
|
William Flagg
|
|
N/A
|
691.8
|
|
|
|
32
|
Pierre Ferrand
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
691.6
|
|
|
3398
|
32
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
691.3
|
|
|
3399
|
32
|
Zdravko Peev
|
|
School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS |
690.9
|
|
|
3400
|
32
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
690.6
|
|
|
3401
|
32
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
690.3
|
|
|
3402
|
32
|
Juliano Lombardi
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
689.7
|
|
|
3403
|
32
|
Matthew Springer
|
|
N/A
|
688.8
|
|
|
3404
|
|
Ali İrdiren
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
688
|
|
|
3405
|
33
|
Stejara Maria Marin
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
687.5
|
|
|
|
33
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
687.3
|
|
|
3406
|
|
Cor van Haastregt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
685.6
|
|
|
3407
|
33
|
Julian Greenbeck
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
684
|
|
|
3408
|
|
Valtteri Kauppi
|
|
Freifechter Revals |
683.6
|
|
|
3409
|
34
|
Micah Arthur
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
682.2
|
|
|
3410
|
33
|
Shane Gabbard
|
|
Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club |
682.1
|
|
|
3411
|
35
|
Joel Southerland
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
682
|
|
|
3412
|
34
|
Caleb Van Pelt
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
681.9
|
|
|
3413
|
34
|
Verena Tomys
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
681.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Monica Ericson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
679.9
|
|
|
3414
|
|
Arnd Koster
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
679.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Philippe Tchoubar
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
678
|
|
|
3415
|
34
|
Dmitrii Boiko
|
|
Steel |
672.3
|
|
|
|
34
|
David Karlsson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
672
|
|
|
3416
|
33
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
671.7
|
|
|
3417
|
35
|
John Paul Bugos
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
671.7
|
|
|
|
34
|
Wilko Hinrichs
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
671.5
|
|
|
|
34
|
Manuel Komorowski
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
670.5
|
|
|
3418
|
33
|
Marco Lisco
|
|
Sala d'Arme Brutia |
670.4
|
|
|
3419
|
33
|
Daniele Nuvoli
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
670.2
|
|
|
3420
|
33
|
Aurélia Frachon
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
668.5
|
|
|
3421
|
|
Federico Corradini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
667.9
|
|
|
3422
|
34
|
Santiago Vilar Labarta
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
665.2
|
|
|
3423
|
34
|
Niklas Montonen
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
662.6
|
|
|
|
34
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
660.5
|
|
|
3424
|
33
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
658.5
|
|
|
3425
|
33
|
James MacDonald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
658.5
|
|
|
3426
|
33
|
Rhys Griffiths
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
653.1
|
|
|
|
33
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
651.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Gabriel Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
650.5
|
|
|
3427
|
33
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
648.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
648.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Mikko Koli
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
648.3
|
|
|
3428
|
32
|
Allison Kives
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
646.7
|
|
|
3429
|
32
|
Andrei Rînziș
|
|
KdF Klausenburg |
643.2
|
|
|
3430
|
32
|
Erik Farkas
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
642.5
|
|
|
|
32
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
639.9
|
|
|
3431
|
31
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
637.5
|
|
|
3432
|
|
Michael Rather
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
636.3
|
|
|
3433
|
32
|
Loris Chiccoli
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
635
|
|
|
|
32
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
631.4
|
|
|
|
32
|
Giuseppe Bulla
|
|
ASD Castellani |
631.4
|
|
|
|
31
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
627.4
|
|
|
3434
|
32
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
626.2
|
5.2
|
|
|
32
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
626.1
|
|
|
3435
|
32
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
623.1
|
|
|
3436
|
32
|
Kat Wade
|
|
Schola St. George |
623
|
|
|
|
31
|
Anke Smits van Oyen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
619.6
|
|
|
3437
|
31
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
616.5
|
|
|
3438
|
31
|
Adrienn Rambács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
613.7
|
|
|
3439
|
31
|
Jeremy Hennig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
613.5
|
|
|
3440
|
31
|
Valentina Mandzhieva
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
613.3
|
|
|
3441
|
31
|
Pierre Techer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
607.6
|
|
|
3442
|
31
|
Dennis Levin
|
|
Ferrum Hema |
605.5
|
|
|
3443
|
31
|
Tapani Hoikkaniemi
|
|
Eskilstuna HEMA Klubb |
596.1
|
|
|
3444
|
31
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
595.3
|
|
|
3445
|
31
|
Julia Deyanova
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
594.7
|
|
|
3446
|
31
|
Brandon Matherne
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
588.9
|
|
|
3447
|
31
|
Tim Meade
|
|
The Guild Academy |
585.3
|
|
|
3448
|
31
|
Patrick McClain
|
|
Texas Armizare |
584.3
|
|
|
|
31
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
583.4
|
|
|
|
31
|
Michael Brockelhurst
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
583.4
|
|
|
3449
|
30
|
Giuseppe Palma
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
579.8
|
|
|
3450
|
30
|
Ryan Donaldson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
576.2
|
|
|
3451
|
30
|
Jonas Andersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
562
|
|
|
3452
|
30
|
Davor Fabić
|
|
Cro HES |
558
|
|
|
3453
|
30
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
549.8
|
|
|
3454
|
30
|
Alex Shekelton
|
|
N/A
|
549.6
|
|
|
|
30
|
Maria Löfqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
535.1
|
|
|
3455
|
30
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
533.9
|
|
|
3456
|
30
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
523.9
|
|
|
3457
|
30
|
Andrew Burks
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
518
|
|
|
3458
|
30
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
516.8
|
|
|
3459
|
30
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
514.4
|
|
|
3460
|
30
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
504.6
|
|
|
3461
|
|
Aiden Yong
|
|
ORB Fencing |
485.5
|
|
|
|
31
|
Ville Saari
|
|
EHMS |
466.1
|
|
|
|
31
|
Timo Toropainen
|
|
EHMS |
418.8
|
|
|
3462
|
31
|
William Gollatz
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
400.1
|
|
|