Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - October 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2032.2 7.5
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1992.4 1.7
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1963.7 10.8
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1939.7 2.1
5 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1939.2 1
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1924.6 1.3
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1912.8 1.9
8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1889.2 2.3
9 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1881.9 1.3
10 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1866.3 1.1
11 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1853.2 2.2
12 18 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1848.5 64.7
13 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1843.9 1.4
14 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1839.3 1.9
15 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1826.2 1.6
16 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1824.4 1.4
17 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1818.7 1.9
18 4 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1817.6 18.3
19 2 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1810.1 1.8
20 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1806.6 1.4
21 8 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1806 16.8
22 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1805.1 2.2
23 3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1803.5 1.4
24 3 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1799.9 1.7
25 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1795.9 2.1
26 2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1795.7 1.4
27 2 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1794.1 1.4
28 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1792.4 1.7
29 4 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1792.4 23.2
30 2 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1788 1.7
31 4 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1783.2 7.3
32 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1776.9 1.1
33 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1776.1 1.8
34 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1766.4 0.8
35 3 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1766.1 0.4
36 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1765.6 1
37 2 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1764.7 1.9
38 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1764.1 1.7
39 6 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1762.5 14.5
40 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1761.4 2.1
41 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1754.4 2.2
42 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1752.4 1.6
43 1 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1747.9 1.7
44 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1745 2.4
45 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1743.2 2.3
46 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1739.6 1.8
47 8 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1738.7 10.8
48 1 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1736.5 1.5
49 6 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1735.9 13.8
50 6 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1735.8 8
51 24 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1734.6 39.1
52 2 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1734.3 1.9
53 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1733.6 2.1
54 18 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1732.9 35.6
55 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1730.4 930.4
56 3 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1730 1.8
57 5 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1730 1.9
58 11 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1730 30
59 5 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1729.8 1.2
60 3 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1725.8 1.7
61 3 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1725.6 1.4
62 3 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1724.7 0.6
63 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1720 1.5
64 3 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1713.1 1.8
65 3 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1710.3 1.7
66 2 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1708.6 0.7
67 2 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1703.8 1.9
68 12 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1702 15.3
69 3 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1701.7 2.2
70 3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1699.8 1.9
71 3 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1699.7 1.5
72 2 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1698.5 0.7
73 2 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1698 1.2
74 1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1695 1.3
75 20 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1694.9 29.4
76 2 Yannick De smet SwArta 1694.7 1.4
77 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1693.4 1.8
78 24 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1692 32.7
79 2 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1689.2 1.1
80 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1687.6 2.1
81 2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1685.9 1.5
82 5 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1684 9
83 21 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1683.2 26.3
84 3 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1682 1.6
85 77 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1681.6 70.8
86 10 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1681.1 15.8
87 5 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1677.9 1.6
88 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1676.7 1.4
89 6 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1676.4 1.7
90 27 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1675.9 36
91 6 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1675.7 1.7
92 4 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1673.4 1.2
93 7 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1673.4 1.8
94 5 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1673.1 1.5
95 3 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1672 1
96 5 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1671.4 1.8
97 7 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1671.3 2
98 5 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1671 1.3
99 5 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1669.6 1.3
100 3 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1663.3 0.9
101 2 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1660.8 0.8
102 4 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1660.7 1.3
103 2 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1657.9 2.1
104 59 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1657.4 48.2
105 22 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1656.9 20.7
106 6 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1656.2 5.2
107 4 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1656 1.2
108 5 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1653.3 11.7
109 4 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1652.4 1.5
110 48 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1651.6 39.9
111 724 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1651.5 285.2
112 6 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1650.3 1.7
113 6 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1647.9 1
114 6 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1645.9 1.5
115 6 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1644.9 1.2
116 4 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1644 0.5
117 7 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1644 1.6
118 25 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1643.8 21.4
119 Al Askerov Tramazzone 1641.3 841.3
120 6 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1640.8 0.8
121 6 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1640.7 0.9
122 6 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1640 4.8
123 80 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1639.9 57.1
124 8 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1639.7 1.2
125 14 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1639.4 4.2
126 9 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1638.9 1.6
127 7 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1638.2 1.1
128 9 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1638.2 1.4
129 11 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1637.8 2
130 9 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1637.7 1.1
131 9 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1637.5 1.1
132 9 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1636.6 0.9
133 9 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1635.7 1.5
134 9 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1635.4 1.6
135 9 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1634.7 1.6
136 7 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1633.2 1.9
137 7 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1631.9 1.2
138 6 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1629.9 1.4
139 8 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1629.6 1.9
140 7 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1628.9 1.7
141 7 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1626.7 1.6
142 7 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1625.5 1.6
143 7 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1625 1.6
144 73 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1624.4 51.3
145 7 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1623.6 1.7
146 9 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1623.4 2.1
147 8 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1622.5 2.3
148 291 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1622.2 147.5
149 8 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1622.2 1.3
150 10 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1621.8 2
151 9 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1620.9 1.6
152 6 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1620.4 0.5
153 9 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1620.2 1.3
154 9 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1619.8 1.4
155 8 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1619.1 1.7
156 8 Justin Holmes Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1616.3 0.6
157 8 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1614.7 0.9
158 8 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1613.9 1.3
159 18 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1613.6 14.5
160 9 Matt Biondo N/A 1613 0.8
161 7 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1612.2 1.2
162 10 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1611.6 2.1
163 7 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1611.5 1.3
164 11 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1611.3 2.3
165 10 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1610.8 2.3
166 7 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1610 1.4
167 10 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1610 1.8
168 8 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1610 1.5
169 8 Sean Franklin N/A 1609.6 1.3
170 31 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1607.6 23.7
171 6 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1605.1 1.8
172 6 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1605 1.7
173 6 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1603.9 1.4
174 6 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1602.5 2.1
175 1 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1602.4 1.7
176 7 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1601.8 2.3
177 7 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1601.8 1.5
178 6 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1601.8 0.7
179 8 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1601.4 1.7
180 7 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1599.8 1.1
181 6 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1599.2 1.1
182 6 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1598.8 1.1
183 4 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1597.4 0.7
184 6 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1597.1 2
185 5 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1596.9 0.8
186 4 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1596.2 1.1
187 6 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1595.6 1.8
188 24 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1595.4 13.6
189 6 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1595.4 1.7
190 6 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1595 2
191 6 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1594.1 1.5
192 6 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1593.3 1.7
193 6 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1592.3 1.1
194 5 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1592.2 1
195 119 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1592.2 70.4
196 8 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1591.6 1.7
197 87 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1591.3 58
198 7 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1590.7 1.5
199 7 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1590.1 1.1
200 6 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1588.3 0.9
201 8 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1588 1.4
202 7 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1587.2 1.4
203 13 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1586.7 6.3
204 7 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1586.6 1.9
205 9 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1586.5 2
206 7 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1586.1 1.8
207 24 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1584 18.5
208 8 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1583.8 1.1
209 7 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1582 0.9
210 1 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1581.9 6.7
211 171 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1578.4 179.3
212 7 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1577.2 1.7
213 7 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1576.2 2.4
214 5 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1575.9 1.1
215 8 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1575.8 2.1
216 6 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1575.5 1.3
217 2 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1572.9 0.7
218 170 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1572.8 79.7
219 6 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1572.7 1.3
220 69 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1572.3 39.9
221 9 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1572 2
222 6 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1571.7 1.6
223 5 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1571.1 1.4
224 5 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1570.1 1.9
225 16 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1569.7 10.4
226 6 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1568.8 1.8
227 6 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1568.1 0.7
228 5 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1566.9 1.3
229 7 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1566.7 1.6
230 6 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1566.5 1.5
231 20 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1566.4 16.6
232 22 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1566.4 19.1
233 8 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1566.3 1.4
234 8 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1565.9 1.2
235 8 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1565.1 1.5
236 6 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1564.5 1.1
237 9 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1564.5 1.5
238 27 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1563.9 22.5
239 35 Jan Šulák Digladior 1563.6 15.5
240 7 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1562.4 1.3
241 27 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1562.3 11.4
242 10 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1562 1.8
243 8 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1561.9 1
244 10 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1561.7 1.6
245 9 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1561.3 1.6
246 8 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1559.8 1
247 8 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1559.6 1.1
248 11 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1559.6 1.4
249 12 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1558.8 14.1
250 10 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1558.5 1.2
251 8 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1557.9 1.1
252 8 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1556.5 1.4
253 8 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1555.8 0.8
254 4 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1554.9 9.5
255 187 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1554 80.9
256 124 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1553.5 58
257 11 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1553.2 1.5
258 Jiawen Shen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1552.7 752.7
259 66 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1552.7 32.8
260 70 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1552.6 34.4
261 13 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1550.9 1
262 Alexey Petrik Tannenberg 1550.8 750.8
263 14 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1550.8 1.1
264 17 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1550.5 1.5
265 15 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1549.6 2.1
266 14 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1547.8 1.7
267 14 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1547.2 1.2
268 60 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1546.6 30.9
269 14 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1545.4 1.6
270 14 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1545.2 1.5
271 14 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1545 1.3
272 13 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1544.4 0.9
273 13 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1543.9 1.1
274 32 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1542.6 16.6
275 13 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1542.3 1.2
276 6 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1542 3.3
277 13 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1541.7 0.9
278 15 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1541.3 1.8
279 5 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1540.3 3
280 12 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1539.7 0.8
281 14 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1539.7 1.6
282 23 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1538.4 13
283 14 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1538.1 0.7
284 12 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1536.9 1.7
285 12 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1535.6 1.8
286 11 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1534.1 2
287 10 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1533.6 1.2
288 9 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1533.5 0.9
289 39 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1533.2 13.5
290 12 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1532.8 2
291 10 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1532.7 1.3
292 12 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1532.6 1.7
293 11 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1532.3 1.3
294 11 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1532 1.4
295 9 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1531.9 1.1
296 9 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1531.9 0.7
297 12 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1531.6 1.6
298 22 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1531.3 4.4
299 11 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1531.2 1.4
300 9 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1529.8 0.8
301 9 Steven Faralli N/A 1529.6 0.8
302 104 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1529.6 58.7
303 13 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1529.2 1.4
304 10 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1528.2 1.6
305 8 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1527 1
306 10 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1526.8 1.2
307 8 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1525.8 1.4
308 7 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1525.5 1.5
309 9 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1525.2 1.9
310 7 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1524.9 1.5
311 9 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1524.5 2.4
312 8 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1524.5 1.4
313 7 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1523.5 1.8
314 5 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1523.5 0.6
315 8 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1523.4 1.3
316 6 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1523 0.9
317 9 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1522.9 1.4
318 7 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1522.2 1.5
319 7 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1521.4 1
320 7 Matthew Johnson Athena School of Arms 1521.4 1
321 4 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1520.2 1.3
322 6 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1520 1.6
323 5 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1519.9 1
324 4 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1519.7 1.1
325 6 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1519.5 1.4
326 3 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1518.8 1.5
327 5 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1518.8 1.5
328 7 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1518.7 1.8
329 2 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1518.6 1.1
330 4 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1518.5 1.2
331 7 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1518.5 1.7
332 103 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1518 47.6
333 4 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1516.8 1.6
334 2 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1516 1
335 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1516 0.6
336 5 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1515.5 2.2
337 3 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1515.5 1
338 45 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1514.3 15.9
339 2 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1514.2 0.8
340 4 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1514.2 1.2
341 81 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1514.2 34.7
342 7 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1514.2 1.6
343 69 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1513.5 31.2
344 73 Radek Ondra Digladior 1513.3 25.4
345 6 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1513.1 1.1
346 8 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1512.9 1.7
347 43 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1512.8 19.8
348 8 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1512.6 1.3
349 8 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1512.6 1.1
350 6 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1512.2 1
351 8 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1512.2 1.4
352 7 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1511.6 1
353 11 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1511.2 2.5
354 8 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1510.7 1.2
355 4268 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1510.1 866.1
356 7 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1510 1.2
357 10 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1509.9 1.5
358 10 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1509.7 1.5
359 6 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1509.3 0.7
360 10 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1508.5 0.7
361 9 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1507.8 0.8
362 11 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1506.9 2
363 8 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1506.3 0.8
364 10 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1505.8 1.7
365 8 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1504.9 0.9
366 7 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1504.6 0.7
367 11 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1504.6 1.4
368 10 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1504.2 1.3
369 8 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1504 1.3
370 8 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1503.6 1.1
371 8 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1503.6 0.7
372 12 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1503.5 9.3
373 13 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1503.4 1.8
374 10 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1502.1 1.2
375 10 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1501.8 1.1
376 10 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1501.2 1.1
377 9 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1500.1 1.1
378 9 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1500.1 1
379 12 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1499.8 1.9
380 11 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1499.7 6.7
381 9 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1499.4 0.7
382 9 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1498.8 1.2
383 12 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1498.5 1.8
384 10 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1497.9 1.5
385 10 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1497.4 1.3
386 10 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1497 1.7
387 10 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1496.6 1.7
388 10 Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1495.8 1.2
389 8 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1494.6 0.7
390 11 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1494.5 1.3
391 9 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1494.2 0.9
392 6 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1492.9 1
393 8 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1492.9 1.3
394 7 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1492.4 0.8
395 6 Jem Burke Invirtus 1492 1.1
396 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1491.6 1.3
397 27 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1490.6 9.8
398 15 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1490 4.7
399 4 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1489.9 0.9
400 6 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1489.4 1.6
401 4 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1488.2 0.6
402 4 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1487.4 0.8
403 7 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1487.3 1.7
404 5 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1486.9 1.2
405 18 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1486.4 7.1
406 5 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1486.4 1.3
407 7 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1486 2.1
408 93 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1485.6 36.1
409 7 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1485.2 1.2
410 7 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1484.7 1.1
411 6 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1484.1 1
412 6 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1483.7 1.2
413 9 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1483.6 1.8
414 7 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1483.3 1.3
415 6 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1483.2 1.3
416 8 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1483.1 1.5
417 3 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1481.1 0.9
418 8 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1481.1 1.7
419 3 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1480.9 0.7
420 7 Pyrion Astorii Triangle Sword Guild 1480.8 1.4
421 10 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1480.8 1.6
422 7 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1480.1 1.6
423 5 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1480.1 0.6
424 7 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1479.2 1.6
425 6 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1478.8 1.4
426 6 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1478.5 1.4
427 6 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy 1478.5 1.1
428 132 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1478.2 43
429 197 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1477.9 61.6
430 6 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1477.6 1.5
431 794 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1477 200.6
432 7 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1477 0.7
433 28 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1476.8 12.5
434 8 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1476.6 1.1
435 8 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1476.4 1.2
436 7 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1476.3 1.1
437 5 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1476.3 0.9
438 5 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1476.1 1.1
439 8 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1475.9 1.3
440 12 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1475.9 1.6
441 11 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1475.3 2
442 7 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1474.9 1.5
443 7 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1474.8 1.1
444 14 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1474.8 9.5
445 8 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1474.3 1.4
446 12 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1474.1 2.3
447 9 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1473.8 1
448 8 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1473.1 0.9
449 8 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1472 1.6
450 7 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1471.3 1.2
451 7 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1471.2 1.2
452 27 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1470.9 12
453 7 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1469.8 1.4
454 9 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1469.7 1.8
455 8 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1469.7 1.2
456 7 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1469.5 1
457 9 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1469.1 1.6
458 292 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1467.9 82.3
459 8 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1467.8 1.4
460 4 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1467.6 1.7
461 9 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1467.3 0.9
462 9 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1467 0.7
463 215 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1466.4 63.7
464 9 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1466.2 1.1
465 11 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1466 1.6
466 Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1464.5 664.5
467 22 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1464.3 8.3
468 18 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1464.2 5.3
469 12 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1464.1 1.6
470 83 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1464 27.7
471 9 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1463.4 0.8
472 13 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1463.2 1.8
473 13 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1463.1 1.2
474 10 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1462.7 0.6
475 6 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1461.9 0.7
476 9 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1461.8 0.9
477 7 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1461.3 1.3
478 10 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1461.1 1.5
479 38 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1460.8 14.5
480 9 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1460.8 1.1
481 16 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1460.7 2.1
482 10 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1460 1.3
483 8 Аnna Solovej Steel 1459.6 0.7
484 10 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1459.4 1
485 12 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1459.4 1.3
486 10 Micha Morales MARS 1458.6 1.6
487 10 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1458.5 1.3
488 7 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1458.1 0.6
489 6 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1457.9 3
490 10 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1457.9 1
491 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1457.4 657.4
492 10 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1457.4 1.2
493 9 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1457.3 1
494 153 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1457.1 46.3
495 10 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1456.1 0.9
496 9 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1456 0.7
497 9 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1456 0.8
498 154 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1455.7 47.3
499 13 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1455.4 1.4
500 8 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1454.3 0.9
501 10 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1454.3 1.1
502 12 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1454.2 1.2
503 10 Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1453.7 1.3
504 7 Garrett Adams Nickel City Longsword Academy 1453.6 1
505 22 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1453.6 4.8
506 12 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1453.6 1.4
507 44 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1453.1 16.5
508 12 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1452.9 1.7
509 11 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1452.7 0.9
510 11 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1451.5 1.3
511 11 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1450.9 0.8
512 10 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1449.6 1
513 12 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1449.3 1.5
514 11 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1449.2 1
515 11 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1448.9 1.2
516 11 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1448.8 1.2
517 11 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1448.7 0.9
518 11 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1448.5 1.2
519 11 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1448.3 1.3
520 376 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1448 98.7
521 12 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1447.8 0.8
522 5 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1447.7 4.5
523 12 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1447.3 0.8
524 11 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1446.9 0.9
525 15 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1446.8 1.2
526 14 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1446.6 1.2
527 564 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1446.2 142.2
528 14 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1445.4 1.3
529 375 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1445.3 97.4
530 12 Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada 1445.1 1
531 15 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1444.8 1.6
532 13 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1444.3 1.4
533 11 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1443.9 0.7
534 13 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1443.7 1.4
535 12 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1443.6 0.8
536 12 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1443.3 0.8
537 59 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1442.7 16.5
538 9 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1442.5 0.6
539 9 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1442 1
540 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1441.6 641.6
541 13 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1441.3 1.9
542 11 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1441 0.9
543 59 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1440.9 20.6
544 237 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1440.8 62.5
545 13 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1439.6 1.6
546 13 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1439.2 1.1
547 12 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1438.6 0.7
548 14 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1438.6 1
549 7 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1437.9 0.8
550 14 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1437.8 1.3
551 14 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1437.8 1.3
552 286 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1437.8 103.6
553 12 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1437.7 1.1
554 14 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1437.6 1.3
555 16 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1437.6 1.4
556 13 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1437.3 1.2
557 19 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1437.1 1.9
558 14 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1436.8 1.5
559 174 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1436.6 46.1
560 15 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1436.3 1.5
561 15 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1436.2 1.6
562 15 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1436 1.2
563 14 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1435.7 1
564 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1435.5 635.5
565 Lucie Rogge Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 1435.5 635.5
566 173 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1435.4 56.8
567 15 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1435.3 1.2
568 202 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1435.2 54.9
569 12 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1435 0.7
570 15 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1434.9 1
571 15 Alexander Rafael Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1434.8 1
572 24 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1434.8 2.1
573 15 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1434.6 1.2
574 20 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1434.4 1.6
575 16 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1433.7 1.9
576 14 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1433.5 1.4
577 16 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1433.4 1.6
578 52 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1433.2 10.1
579 64 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1433 13.3
580 16 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1432.2 1
581 16 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1432 1.2
582 16 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1431.9 1.1
583 16 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1431.7 1
584 21 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1431.5 2
585 60 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1430.9 13
586 17 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1430.8 1.2
587 17 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1430.5 0.6
588 20 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1430.5 2.2
589 18 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1430.3 0.7
590 70 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1429.8 15.9
591 18 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1429.6 0.8
592 20 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1429.5 0.9
593 118 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1429.5 34.5
594 20 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1429.2 0.6
595 20 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1428.4 1.1
596 20 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1427.6 1.2
597 20 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1427.2 0.7
598 20 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1426.7 0.6
599 304 András Módos Kard Rendje 1426.1 103.6
600 20 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1425.8 0.9
601 22 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1425.4 1.5
602 16 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1424.8 0.1
603 20 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1424.6 0.8
604 22 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1424.5 0.9
605 21 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1424.4 0.8
606 21 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1423.7 1.1
607 824 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1423.6 186.2
608 21 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1423.3 1.4
609 143 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1422.8 39.9
610 312 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1422.3 105.2
611 22 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1422.1 1.6
612 20 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1421.9 0.6
613 25 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1421.9 2
614 83 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1421.9 23.3
615 34 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1421.7 3.8
616 23 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1421.4 0.8
617 27 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1421.3 1.5
618 27 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1421.2 1.4
619 25 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1421 1.1
620 24 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1420.6 1.1
621 24 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1420.5 0.8
622 27 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1420.3 1.4
623 1379 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1420.1 277.6
624 23 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1420 0.7
625 26 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1420 0.9
626 28 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1419.8 1.5
627 24 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1419.6 0.8
628 28 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1419.4 1.5
629 24 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1418.5 1.2
630 26 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1417.9 2.3
631 24 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Academy 1417.8 1.2
632 24 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1417.7 1.2
633 39 Alexander Tomik Pugiles 1417.7 14.4
634 19 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1417.6 0.8
635 23 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1417.5 1.2
636 20 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1417.4 0.8
637 26 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1417.4 1.4
638 29 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1417.3 1.6
639 25 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1417.3 1.2
640 23 Fabien Provent N/A 1417 0.9
641 23 Gianluca Aronni Res Martialis 1417 1
642 32 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1416.8 2
643 30 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1416.7 1.9
644 23 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1416.6 0.8
645 23 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1416.4 0.9
646 376 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1416.2 97.1
647 23 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1416.2 1
648 25 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1416.2 1.1
649 29 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1416.1 1.5
650 31 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1415.9 1.7
651 207 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1415.7 53.9
652 27 Paul Jähne KdF Leipzig 1415.5 1
653 26 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1414.9 0.6
654 25 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1414.4 1
655 27 Tyler Janzen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1414.4 1.1
656 26 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1414.3 0.7
657 25 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1413.9 0.9
658 108 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1413.5 23.2
659 28 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1413.3 1.5
660 26 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1412.9 0.9
661 26 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1412.7 1
662 5 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1412.5 4.4
663 30 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1412.4 1.4
664 27 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1412.3 0.9
665 27 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1412.2 0.8
666 25 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1412.2 0.7
667 22 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1411.5 0.8
668 25 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1411.4 1.2
669 29 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1411.3 1.7
670 215 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1411.3 57.8
671 25 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1411.3 0.9
672 30 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1411.2 1.4
673 634 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1411.2 151.4
674 115 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1411 36.5
675 31 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1411 1.4
676 230 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1410.2 62.4
677 101 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1410 31.2
678 215 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1409.5 54
679 92 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1408.9 29
680 32 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1408.7 0.9
681 110 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1408.4 34
682 33 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1407.8 1.2
683 32 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1407.5 1.1
684 29 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1407.2 1
685 32 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1407.2 1.1
686 27 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1407.1 0.8
687 Kirill Neumann Ultima Ratio 1407 607
688 34 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1407 1.3
689 31 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1407 1
690 34 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1406.4 1.7
691 30 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1406.1 0.7
692 32 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1406.1 1.3
693 31 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1405.6 13.5
694 7 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1405.6 4.5
695 14 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1405.6 3.3
696 77 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1404.9 25.1
697 35 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1404.9 0.8
698 59 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1404.5 8.5
699 35 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1404.4 1.2
700 35 Zachary Brown N/A 1404.3 0.9
701 589 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1404.2 141.7
702 39 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1404.2 1.4
703 36 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1403.9 0.8
704 38 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1403.4 1.7
705 61 Simon Engel Brückenschlag 1403.3 21.5
706 280 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1403.3 75.9
707 38 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1402.9 1
708 40 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1402.8 1.2
709 39 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1402.4 1.3
710 34 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1402.2 0.7
711 38 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1402.2 0.9
712 41 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1402 1.4
713 39 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1401.9 1.1
714 37 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1401.7 1.1
715 40 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1401.7 1.3
716 37 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1401.7 0.9
717 37 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1401.2 1.1
718 36 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1401 1.2
719 36 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1400.6 1.3
720 35 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1400.5 1.2
721 33 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1400.3 0.7
722 38 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1400.3 1.5
723 33 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1399.4 0.8
724 19 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1399.2 10.9
725 32 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1399.2 0.7
726 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1399 599
727 36 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1399 1.1
728 39 Merijn Driessen MARS 1398.8 1.6
729 37 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1398.8 1.2
730 36 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1398.6 1.2
731 109 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1398.4 33.9
732 37 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1398 1.5
733 37 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1397.9 1.2
734 34 Justin Mackley N/A 1397.8 0.6
735 37 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1397.6 1
736 37 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1397 1.4
737 33 Sebastian Cole Nickel City Longsword Academy 1396.5 0.8
738 35 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1396.1 1.3
739 33 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1395.6 1
740 456 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1395.5 115.4
741 36 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1395.3 1.4
742 35 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1394.8 1
743 34 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1394.4 0.7
744 85 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1394.2 26.9
745 37 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1394.1 1.4
746 37 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1393.9 16.2
747 37 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1393.9 1.2
748 62 Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka 1393 8.6
749 36 Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1392.6 0.9
750 36 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1392.2 1.2
751 34 Cody Skillen Winnipeg Knightly Arts 1392.2 0.7
752 37 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1392.2 1.1
753 16 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1391.9 2.7
754 88 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1391.8 27.4
755 37 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1391.8 1.1
756 116 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1391.5 34.2
757 37 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1391.5 0.8
758 39 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1391.5 1.2
759 36 Wayde Brackin Sword to Sword 1391.4 0.7
760 39 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1391.3 1
761 45 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1391.3 1.7
762 37 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1391.2 0.8
763 41 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1390.7 1.4
764 David Cole Adelaide Sword Academy 1390.6 590.6
765 39 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1390.1 1.4
766 37 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1390.1 1.1
767 35 Tibor Tarcsay Ars Ensis 1389.9 1
768 38 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1389.9 1.2
769 41 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1389.9 1.4
770 43 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1389.7 1.7
771 40 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1389.3 1.7
772 36 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1389.1 0.7
773 38 Micheál Foley Goats Head Historical Fencing 1388.8 1
774 40 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1388.7 1.2
775 37 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1388.4 0.7
776 37 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1388.2 0.8
777 36 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1387.8 1
778 38 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1387.4 1.5
779 35 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1386.5 1.2
780 35 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1386.3 1.1
781 34 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1386.2 0.8
782 36 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1386 1.1
783 35 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1385.2 0.6
784 83 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1385 12.8
785 36 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1384.5 1.1
786 34 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1383.7 1.1
787 36 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1383.6 1.4
788 35 Rodrigo Pontanilla Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1383.4 0.7
789 35 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1382.7 0.9
790 35 David Suh South Coast Swords 1382.5 0.8
791 35 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1382.3 0.9
792 34 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1382.2 0.8
793 36 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1381.8 1.3
794 35 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1381.7 0.8
795 34 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1381.5 0.8
796 34 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1381.1 0.9
797 32 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1380.9 0.9
798 38 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1380.9 1.5
799 35 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1380.4 1.5
800 33 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1380 1.2
801 33 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1379.7 1.1
802 448 Philip Ohmer Ochs München 1379.5 109.1
803 34 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1379.4 1
804 198 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1379.2 40
805 33 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1379 0.8
806 31 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1378.4 1
807 33 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1378.3 1.4
808 188 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1378.3 52.6
809 33 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1378.3 1.1
810 33 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1378.2 0.7
811 460 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1377.5 110.7
812 22 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1377.5 3
813 302 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1377.4 78.8
814 34 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1377.2 1.4
815 36 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1377.2 1.5
816 34 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1377 0.8
817 33 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1375.5 1
818 33 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1375.1 0.7
819 33 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1375 0.7
820 33 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1374.4 1.3
821 33 Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1374.3 1.1
822 30 John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms 1373.5 0.8
823 29 Alexander Balenko Steel 1373.2 0.8
824 31 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1373.2 0.8
825 25 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1371.7 0.5
826 294 Sascha Guntermann SC Borchen 1371.3 74
827 29 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1371.2 1.2
828 29 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1371.2 1.1
829 32 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1371.1 1.2
830 29 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1371 0.9
831 29 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1370.9 0.6
832 36 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1370.9 1.5
833 27 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1370.5 0.7
834 31 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1370.4 1.1
835 31 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1370.3 1
836 31 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1369.8 1.4
837 29 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1369.8 1
838 31 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1369.6 1.5
839 30 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1369.6 1.1
840 29 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1369 1
841 26 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1368.5 0.6
842 30 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1368.3 1.4
843 30 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1368.3 1
844 34 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1368.2 1.8
845 28 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1368.2 0.8
846 32 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1368.2 0.9
847 197 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1368.2 40.5
848 32 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1368.1 0.9
849 107 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1368 20.3
850 30 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1367.7 0.8
851 32 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1367.5 1.1
852 29 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1367.4 0.8
853 31 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1367.4 0.9
854 29 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1367.3 0.7
855 895 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1367.2 186.7
856 35 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1367.1 1.3
857 33 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1367 1.1
858 68 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1366.7 23.6
859 31 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1366.5 0.9
860 34 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1366.5 1.4
861 34 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1366.4 1
862 31 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1366.3 0.8
863 227 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1366.1 47.1
864 34 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1366 1.2
865 33 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1365.4 1.4
866 32 James Reed Harrisburg Longsword 1365.2 1.1
867 31 Matthew Claxton Ottawa Swordplay 1365 0.8
868 35 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1364.8 1.6
869 51 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1364.8 20.4
870 32 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1363.9 1
871 34 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1363.7 1.6
872 27 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1363.4 0.6
873 30 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1363.3 0.8
874 33 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1363.2 1.2
875 36 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1363.1 1.5
876 30 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1363.1 0.9
877 29 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1362.8 0.9
878 34 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1362.7 1.4
879 32 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1362.6 1.2
880 30 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1362.5 0.7
881 32 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1362.2 1.4
882 87 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1362.1 10.5
883 32 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1362 0.9
884 31 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1361.8 0.8
885 33 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1361.7 0.9
886 32 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1361.3 1.1
887 32 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1361.3 1
888 31 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1361.2 0.6
889 33 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1360.5 1.5
890 31 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1359.9 1
891 112 Pepin Marshall EHMS 1358.9 35.8
892 32 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1358.7 1.6
893 Samuel Yaggy New York Historical Fencing Association 1358.7 558.7
894 33 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1358.6 1.4
895 32 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1358.6 1.2
896 34 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1358.3 1.7
897 33 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1358.1 1
898 33 Patrick Haley N/A 1357.8 0.7
899 33 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1357.2 1.3
900 32 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1357 0.6
901 31 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1356.8 0.8
902 33 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1356.7 0.9
903 36 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1356.7 1.2
904 193 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1356.7 53.9
905 32 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1356.4 0.9
906 35 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1356.3 1.1
907 33 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1355.9 0.6
908 31 Joshua Richau N/A 1355.6 0.6
909 25 Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1355.4 1.8
910 35 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1355.3 1.2
911 35 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1355 1.3
912 34 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1354.4 1.5
913 34 Brian Caswell N/A 1354 1
914 34 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1353.3 1.1
915 34 Tim Davis Krieg School 1353.3 1
916 33 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1353.2 0.8
917 35 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1353.2 1
918 151 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1353 44.1
919 33 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1352.6 0.9
920 33 Stefan Pötzsch Gladii Pontis 1352.3 0.7
921 33 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1351.4 0.7
922 21 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1351.2 11.2
923 221 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1350.1 47.7
924 35 Michal Laktis Triglav 1350.1 1.3
925 34 Cody Fox Krieg School 1349.8 0.8
926 36 Luca Banus Schwabenfedern 1349.8 0.9
927 35 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1349.1 0.7
928 850 Daniil Typanov International Academy of Fencing Arts 1349 173
929 36 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1348.6 1.1
930 36 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1348.3 1.3
931 Marcello Buono Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1348.3 548.3
932 37 Simon van Gemert MARS 1348.2 1.2
933 300 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1348.1 74.5
934 36 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1347.8 1
935 38 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1347.7 1.4
936 36 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1347.5 0.9
937 35 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1347.3 0.8
938 39 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1347.3 1.5
939 34 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1347.1 0.8
940 33 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1347 0.7
941 38 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1346.9 1
942 41 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1346.8 1.3
943 31 Marek Dabrowski Exiles Galway 1346.3 0.7
944 36 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1346.1 1.4
945 36 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1346 1.4
946 35 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1345.9 1.3
947 33 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1345.8 0.7
948 38 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1345.5 1.7
949 33 Petr Patala Adeptus 1345.5 0.7
950 35 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1345.5 0.9
951 38 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1345.4 1.5
952 35 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1344.6 1.1
953 35 Frederik Bakker MARS 1344.4 0.7
954 Brent Woodside N/A 1343.5 543.5
955 36 Justin Britton Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1343.4 1.2
956 660 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1342.9 138.3
957 34 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1342.8 0.6
958 37 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1342.7 1.3
959 34 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1342.6 0.7
960 36 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1342.5 0.8
961 34 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1342.4 0.6
962 34 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1342.1 0.8
963 34 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1342 0.9
964 33 Austin Walrath Medieval Military Arts Academy 1341.7 0.9
965 35 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1341.5 1.4
966 1 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1341.3 8.5
967 35 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1340.8 0.8
968 35 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1340.8 0.6
969 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1340.4 540.4
970 35 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1340.3 0.9
971 34 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1340.3 0.6
972 33 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1340 0.6
973 39 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1339.7 1.6
974 33 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1339.7 0.7
975 37 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1339.6 1
976 40 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1339.5 1.4
977 35 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1339.5 0.7
978 38 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1339.1 1.3
979 35 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1336.7 1.5
980 35 Kane Riding Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1336.3 1.1
981 35 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1336.1 0.9
982 32 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1335.8 0.5
983 36 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1335.7 1.3
984 36 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1335.3 1.2
985 36 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1335.1 1.3
986 35 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1335 0.9
987 224 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1334.8 47.2
988 33 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1334.5 0.7
989 36 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1334.3 1
990 38 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1334.1 1.7
991 37 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1334 1.2
992 31 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1333.6 0.7
993 Nick Edwards Ordo Procinctus 1333.6 533.6
994 34 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1333.4 1
995 39 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1333.4 1.3
996 38 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1333.4 1.2
997 40 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1333.2 1.4
998 39 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1333.1 1.3
999 37 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1333.1 0.8
1000 358 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1332.6 84.1
1001 36 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1332.3 0.6
1002 39 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1332.1 1.2
1003 35 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1332 0.7
1004 38 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1331.9 0.9
1005 41 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1331.8 1.2
1006 112 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1331.4 33.1
1007 37 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1331.2 0.6
1008 39 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1331 1.2
1009 38 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1329.6 1.3
1010 38 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1329.4 1.3
1011 Yuheng Li Shengtang 1329.3 529.3
1012 Xiaofei Xu Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1329.3 529.3
1013 Shuhang Tang Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1329.3 529.3
1014 20 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1329.3 12.3
1015 42 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1329.3 0.9
1016 42 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1329.2 0.7
1017 41 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1328.8 1
1018 43 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1328.8 1.1
1019 42 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1328.5 0.8
1020 41 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1328.3 0.8
1021 367 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1328.2 84.9
1022 44 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1328.2 0.9
1023 72 Kirill Cherevko Ultima Ratio 1328 24.3
1024 42 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1327.8 0.7
1025 44 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1327.4 1.2
1026 46 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1327.3 1.5
1027 43 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1327.3 0.9
1028 766 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1327.2 153.8
1029 44 Nicos Calligaris Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1327.1 0.6
1030 47 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1327.1 1.3
1031 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1326.9 526.9
1032 44 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1326.3 0.8
1033 46 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1326.2 1
1034 45 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1326 1.1
1035 44 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1325.9 0.6
1036 46 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1325.6 0.9
1037 44 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1325.3 0.7
1038 41 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1325.1 0.5
1039 45 Matt Galas N/A 1325.1 0.8
1040 48 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1325 1.1
1041 46 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1324.9 0.9
1042 44 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1324.6 0.9
1043 44 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1323.6 1.1
1044 44 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1323.4 0.9
1045 44 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.1 0.9
1046 44 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1322.9 0.8
1047 43 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.3 0.7
1048 40 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1322 0.6
1049 44 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1322 0.9
1050 44 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.6 1.2
1051 44 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1321.5 1.3
1052 40 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Academy 1321.2 0.6
1053 44 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1321.2 1.3
1054 40 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1320.8 0.8
1055 131 Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1320.8 38.2
1056 46 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1320.6 1.4
1057 41 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1320.5 0.6
1058 47 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1320.4 1.5
1059 46 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1320.3 1.3
1060 45 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1320 1.1
1061 44 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1319.9 1.2
1062 44 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1319.9 0.5
1063 1628 Brendan Sturges Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1319.6 280.6
1064 45 Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1319.2 1.2
1065 44 Jeff Greenwood Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1318.8 1.1
1066 42 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1317.8 0.6
1067 40 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1317.7 0.5
1068 42 Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1317.6 0.6
1069 46 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1317.6 1.2