Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - December 2019

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2028.6 1.8
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1989 1.7
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1978 1.7
4 2 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1948.1 24.8
5 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1937.3 1
6 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1935.4 2
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1909.2 1.8
8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1893.6 2.3
9 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1879.5 2.2
10 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1879.3 1.3
11 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1857.8 2.2
12 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1845.7 1.4
13 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1841.2 1.4
14 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1835.6 1.8
15 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1823.7 1
16 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1821.6 1.4
17 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1814.1 1.7
18 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1813.8 1.9
19 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1812.7 2.4
20 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1806.5 1.8
21 James Campbell House Darksun 1803.9 1.4
22 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1801.5 2.2
23 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1800.9 2.1
24 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1800.8 1.4
25 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1792.9 1.4
26 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1791.8 2
27 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1791.3 1.4
28 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1789.1 1.7
29 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1788.6 1.9
30 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1784.7 1.6
31 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1781.8 1.7
32 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1779.6 1.8
33 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1776.6 2.2
34 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1774.7 1.1
35 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1772.6 1.7
36 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1764.8 0.8
37 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1763.7 1
38 10 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1763.2 26.3
39 7 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1762.6 21.7
40 2 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1762.3 1.9
41 2 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1761 1.8
42 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1755.1 2.1
43 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1754.6 1.7
44 4 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1752.9 6.5
45 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1749.3 1.6
46 2 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1744.4 1.7
47 72 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1740.8 90.1
48 3 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1740.3 2.3
49 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1736 1.8
50 1 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1733.5 1.5
51 1 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1732.2 1.8
52 1 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1731.2 1.7
53 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1730.6 1.9
54 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1730.1 1.4
55 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1729.4 2
56 1 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1729.1 0.6
57 1 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1727.3 1.2
58 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1726.6 1.7
59 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1726.6 1.7
60 1 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1726.3 1.8
61 2 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1723.6 0.6
62 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1722.9 5.1
63 2 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1722.9 1.4
64 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1722.5 1.6
65 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1717 1.5
66 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1709.6 1.8
67 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1707.2 0.7
68 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1707 1.6
69 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1700.2 1.8
70 1 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1698 2
71 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1697.5 2.1
72 1 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1697.1 0.7
73 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1696.8 1.4
74 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1696.1 1.8
75 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1695.7 1.2
76 22 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1692.8 23.1
77 2 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1692.3 1.3
78 2 Yannick De smet SwArta 1692.1 1.3
79 14 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1691.8 20.2
80 3 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1691.2 1.8
81 3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1689.8 1.8
82 3 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1689.1 1.4
83 3 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1687 1.3
84 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1683.5 2
85 2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1683 1.5
86 2 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1680 1.9
87 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1678.9 1.5
88 1 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1678.9 1.4
89 4 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1678.2 2.5
90 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1674 1.3
91 2 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1673.1 1.6
92 2 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1672.5 1.7
93 2 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1671 1.7
94 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1669.8 1.8
95 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1669.7 1.7
96 3 Konrad Kessler KdF Jena 1668.5 1
97 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1668.4 1.3
98 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1667.5 2.2
99 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1667.4 1.9
100 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1666.9 1.3
101 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1662.6 1.7
102 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1662.5 1.7
103 1 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1661.5 0.9
104 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1659.2 0.8
105 1 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1658.2 1.2
106 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1657.3 1.4
107 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1656.8 1.4
108 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1655.5 2.5
109 3 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1654.1 1.1
110 3 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1653.5 1.2
111 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1653.2 2.1
112 3 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1652.6 1.4
113 32 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1652.3 35.8
114 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1651.9 2.4
115 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1651.6 2.2
116 1 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1651 1.6
117 33 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1650.9 28.5
118 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1649.5 1.4
119 1 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1647.6 2
120 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1647.1 1.6
121 1 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1645.9 1
122 12 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1644.2 12
123 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1642.8 2
124 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1642.5 1.2
125 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1640.3 1.8
126 Al Askerov Tramazzone 1640 0.7
127 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1639.3 0.8
128 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1638.9 0.9
129 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1637.9 1
130 1 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1637.3 1.2
131 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1637.2 1.4
132 2 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1636 1.1
133 1 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1635.7 1.6
134 3 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1635.6 1.1
135 1 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1635.3 1.4
136 132 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1635.3 83.8
137 2 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1635.2 1.7
138 5 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1635.1 2.1
139 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1634.8 0.9
140 37 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1634.2 25.6
141 3 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1634 1.9
142 2 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1632.7 2
143 2 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1632.7 1.5
144 2 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1632.3 1.5
145 2 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1631.6 1.5
146 2 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1630.4 1.9
147 26 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1629.9 19.6
148 3 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1629.6 1.8
149 3 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1627.1 1.4
150 3 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1625.6 1.6
151 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1622.9 0.9
152 4 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1621.9 1.5
153 4 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1621.5 1.9
154 2 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1619.6 1.3
155 2 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1619.6 1.3
156 2 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1619.4 1.4
157 2 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1617.9 1.9
158 2 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1617.8 1.6
159 2 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1617.1 1.3
160 68 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1616.6 55.6
161 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1616.6 1.9
162 2 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1616.1 1.1
163 4 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1615.9 1.6
164 3 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1615.1 1.9
165 2 Justin Holmes Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1615 0.6
166 4 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1614.7 2.3
167 42 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1612.8 27
168 3 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1612.8 0.9
169 5 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1612.2 2.1
170 3 Matt Biondo N/A 1611.4 0.8
171 5 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1611.3 1.3
172 3 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1609.9 1.2
173 5 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1609.5 2
174 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1608.9 1.3
175 3 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1608.9 1.6
176 6 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1608.7 2
177 6 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1608.3 2.3
178 3 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1608.2 1.5
179 3 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1607.5 2
180 2 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1607.1 1.4
181 1 Sean Franklin N/A 1607 1.3
182 3 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1606.3 2.2
183 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1605.1 1.7
184 2 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1603.6 2
185 13 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1602.1 8.3
186 3 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1601.6 1.7
187 3 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1601.2 1.3
188 3 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1600.3 0.7
189 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1598.9 1.4
190 4 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1598.5 2
191 3 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1598.1 1.6
192 3 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1597.6 1.1
193 2 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1597 1.1
194 2 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1596.6 1.1
195 5 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1596.4 1.8
196 3 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1596 0.7
197 3 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1595.3 0.8
198 159 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1594.9 86
199 4 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1594.8 0.9
200 4 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1594.1 1.1
201 4 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1593.1 2
202 125 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1591.7 73.1
203 4 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1591.2 1.9
204 4 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1591.1 1.5
205 4 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1590.5 1.1
206 3 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1590.3 0.9
207 5 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1589.9 1.7
208 3 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1588.2 1.6
209 3 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1587.9 1.1
210 3 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1586.6 0.9
211 3 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1585.3 1.4
212 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1583.9 1.7
213 3 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1583.4 2.2
214 56 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1583.1 32.3
215 3 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1582.5 2
216 1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1581.6 1.1
217 4 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1581.5 2.5
218 4 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1581.4 1.6
219 2 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1580.2 0.9
220 4 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1580 2
221 48 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1576.9 26.1
222 3 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1576.6 0.9
223 3 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1576.1 1
224 6 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1575.8 1.9
225 4 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1575.4 1.6
226 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1574.6 1.7
227 4 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1574.3 1.8
228 4 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1573.8 1.1
229 5 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1573.5 3.9
230 5 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1573 1.3
231 5 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1571.6 2.3
232 5 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1571.5 0.7
233 5 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1570.4 1.2
234 5 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1570 1.3
235 4 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1569.1 1.1
236 32 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1568.8 22.3
237 7 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1568.7 1.8
238 5 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1568.3 1.6
239 7 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1568.2 1.9
240 4 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1566.6 0.7
241 6 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1566.3 1.9
242 4 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1565.4 1.7
243 6 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1564.9 2.4
244 5 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1564.4 1.2
245 5 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1564 1.2
246 4 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1563.6 1.5
247 4 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1563.5 1.4
248 7 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1563.5 1.6
249 5 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1563.5 1.2
250 4 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1562.3 1.1
251 6 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1562 1.5
252 5 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1561.5 1.5
253 5 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1560.8 1.5
254 5 Jan Šulák Digladior 1560.4 1.6
255 4 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1559.9 1.2
256 4 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1559.8 1
257 98 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1559.1 48.4
258 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1558.8 1.7
259 6 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1558.6 1.9
260 5 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1558.4 1.6
261 5 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1557.7 1
262 5 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1557.4 1.1
263 13 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1556.5 5.4
264 5 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1556.1 1.2
265 5 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1555.7 1.1
266 5 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1555.1 1.5
267 4 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1554.1 0.8
268 6 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1553.7 1.4
269 4 Jiawen Shen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1551.5 0.6
270 6 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1550.5 1.8
271 5 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1550.4 1.5
272 Alexey Petrik Tannenberg 1549.4 0.7
273 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1548.8 1
274 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1548.6 1.1
275 4 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1548.3 1.8
276 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1547.5 1.5
277 1 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1545.5 2
278 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1545.2 1.5
279 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1544.8 1.2
280 2 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1544.5 1.7
281 1 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1542.6 2
282 1 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1542.3 1.5
283 1 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1542.2 1.5
284 1 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1541.8 1.1
285 88 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1540.9 38
286 2 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1540 1.2
287 2 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1538.9 1.8
288 2 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1538.6 1.7
289 2 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1537.7 1.8
290 2 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1536.7 0.7
291 89 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1536.1 34.5
292 3 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1534.3 2
293 3 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1533.9 1.5
294 3 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1533.6 1.6
295 55 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1532.6 21
296 4 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1532 1.8
297 4 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1532 1.4
298 4 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1531.8 0.9
299 4 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1531.1 1.2
300 1 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1530.4 0.7
301 5 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1530.2 1.9
302 5 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1530.2 1.7
303 72 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1530.2 27.5
304 6 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1530.1 1.3
305 5 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1529.7 1.3
306 5 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1529.7 1.1
307 5 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1529.3 1.4
308 4 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1528.6 1.3
309 6 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1528.5 1.6
310 43 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1528.4 23.3
311 6 Steven Faralli N/A 1528 0.8
312 77 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1527.6 30
313 6 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1527.2 1.2
314 8 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1526.7 2
315 6 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1526.4 1.4
316 8 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1525.7 2.6
317 7 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1525.1 1.5
318 7 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1525.1 0.9
319 7 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1523.3 1.3
320 7 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1523.1 1.4
321 5 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1522.3 0.6
322 7 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1521.7 1.4
323 9 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1521.4 1.9
324 6 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1521.2 0.9
325 8 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1520.9 1.3
326 6 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1520.5 1.1
327 6 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1520.1 1.4
328 9 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1520.1 1.7
329 6 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1519.5 1
330 6 Matthew Johnson Athena School of Arms 1519.4 1
331 73 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1519.3 39
332 10 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1519.2 1.5
333 7 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1517.9 1
334 9 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1517.7 1.3
335 7 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1517.5 0.9
336 6 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1516.8 1.4
337 8 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1516.7 1.6
338 7 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1516.4 1.1
339 7 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1515.9 1.5
340 7 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1515.7 1.5
341 7 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1515.3 1.7
342 7 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1515.3 1.6
343 3 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1514.9 1.4
344 8 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1514.8 0.6
345 7 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1514 1
346 9 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1513.7 1.6
347 8 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1513.5 1
348 6 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1511.9 1.1
349 8 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1511.9 1.3
350 6 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1511.5 1.3
351 8 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1511.4 1.4
352 7 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1511 1.6
353 6 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1510.9 1.1
354 3 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1510.4 1.1
355 9 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1510.4 1.8
356 3 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1510.3 1
357 8 Radek Ondra Digladior 1510.1 1.6
358 6 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1510 1.3
359 11 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1509.9 1.9
360 6 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1508.9 1.9
361 5 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1508.4 1.1
362 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1507.1 0.7
363 5 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1507.1 1.4
364 5 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1506.7 1.5
365 4 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1506.5 1.4
366 2 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1506.2 0.8
367 4 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1506.1 1.5
368 8 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1505.6 2.6
369 4 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1505.1 1.7
370 4 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1504.8 0.8
371 1 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1503.2 0.7
372 3 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1503 0.9
373 6 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1502.8 2.2
374 6 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1502.5 1.6
375 1 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1502.2 0.7
376 5 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1501.7 1.4
377 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1501.4 1.1
378 6 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1501.4 1.7
379 3 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1501.4 1.3
380 2 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1500.6 1.5
381 2 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1499.9 1.8
382 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1499.7 1.1
383 1 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1499.7 1.2
384 3 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1499.3 2.1
385 1 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1499.1 1.1
386 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1498.1 1
387 2 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1498 1.3
388 1 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1497.9 0.7
389 46 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1497.7 18.4
390 2 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1495.8 1.9
391 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1495 1.4
392 1 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1494.8 1.3
393 1 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1493.7 1.6
394 Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1493.5 1.1
395 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1493.3 0.6
396 3 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1493.2 1.7
397 1 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1492.4 0.9
398 1 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1491.7 1.3
399 1 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1490.9 1
400 1 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring Breda 1490.7 0.8
401 1 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1490.2 1.3
402 1 Jem Burke Invirtus 1489.9 1.1
403 302 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1489.7 83
404 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1489.1 1.3
405 1 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts 1488 0.9
406 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1487.8 1.1
407 4 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1487.5 2
408 3 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1487.3 1.6
409 1 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1486.9 0.6
410 3 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1486.2 1.6
411 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1485.8 0.8
412 3 Paul Jähne KdF Leipzig 1485.7 1.2
413 2 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1485.5 0.9
414 11 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1485.2 3.2
415 3 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1484.5 1.2
416 2 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1484.2 1.3
417 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1484 1.6
418 3 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1483.8 1.3
419 2 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1483.3 1.2
420 4 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1483.3 1.5
421 3 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1483.1 1.2
422 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1482.8 1.2
423 2 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1482.6 1
424 2 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1482.2 1
425 5 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1481.9 2
426 126 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1481.6 39.5
427 4 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1481.3 1.2
428 4 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1480.7 1.3
429 1 Gianluca Aronni Res Martialis 1480.5 1.1
430 4 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1480.3 1.6
431 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1479.5 0.7
432 2 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1479.4 0.9
433 4 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1479.1 1.8
434 2 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1478.8 0.6
435 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1478.4 0.1
436 3 Pyrion Astorii Triangle Sword Guild 1478.1 1.3
437 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1476.3 1.9
438 1 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy 1476.2 1.1
439 2 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1476.1 1.1
440 2 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1476 1.4
441 1 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1475.9 1.1
442 2 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1475.8 1.4
443 1 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1475.6 0.7
444 1 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1475.1 1.4
445 1 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1475.1 0.9
446 1 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1474.6 1.5
447 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1474.5 1
448 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1474.4 0.9
449 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1474.2 1.1
450 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1474 1.1
451 1 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1473.5 1.7
452 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1473.3 1.3
453 1 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1473 1.2
454 1 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1472.7 1.6
455 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1472.6 1.1
456 3 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1471.8 1
457 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1471.8 1.5
458 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1471.7 1.3
459 3 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1471.5 1.9
460 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1471.2 0.9
461 64 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1470.7 21.5
462 1 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1469 1.1
463 1 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1468.9 1.1
464 1 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1468.9 1.2
465 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1467.5 1
466 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1467.3 1.2
467 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1467.1 1.3
468 1 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1466.8 1.4
469 5 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1466.6 2.1
470 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1466.2 1.7
471 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1466 1.5
472 3 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1465.6 0.7
473 1 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1465.5 0.9
474 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1465.5 1.5
475 2 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1465 1.4
476 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1464.5 1.6
477 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1464 1.1
478 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1463.4 1.5
479 1 Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1462.8 0.8
480 1 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1462.8 1.6
481 1 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1461.9 0.7
482 3 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1461.5 0.6
483 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1461 1.6
484 1 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1461 1.6
485 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1460.7 1.2
486 3 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1460.4 0.7
487 3 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1460.4 1.9
488 2 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1460.1 0.8
489 3 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1460.1 1.9
490 22 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1459.9 8.4
491 3 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1459.7 1.7
492 1 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1458.8 1.3
493 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1458.6 1.1
494 Аnna Solovej Steel 1458.2 0.7
495 2 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1458.1 1.5
496 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1457.5 1.3
497 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1457.5 1
498 1 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1457 0.6
499 4 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1456.9 2
500 2 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1456.8 1.3
501 1 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1456.1 1.2
502 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1455.9 1
503 6 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1455.8 1.7
504 3 Micha Morales MARS 1455.6 1.5
505 2 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1455.3 1
506 2 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1455.1 1.1
507 2 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1454.9 1.2
508 1 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1454.5 0.8
509 3 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1454 1.9
510 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1452.6 1.4
511 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1452.6 1.4
512 4 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1452.6 1.9
513 1 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1452.5 0.9
514 1 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1452 1.1
515 1 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1451.7 1.2
516 1 Garrett Adams Nickel City Longsword Academy 1451.6 1
517 1 Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1451.1 1.3
518 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1451 0.8
519 2 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1450.7 1.2
520 1 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1450 1.8
521 35 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1449.7 9.4
522 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1449.5 1.7
523 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1449.4 0.8
524 2 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1448.9 1.3
525 4 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1448.9 1.8
526 2 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1448.5 1.5
527 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1447.6 1
528 2 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1447.4 1.5
529 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1446.5 1.2
530 1 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1446.4 1.2
531 2 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1446.3 0.8
532 1 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1446.1 1.2
533 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1445.8 1.2
534 1 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1445.8 0.8
535 152 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1445.7 35.4
536 6 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1445.6 2
537 3 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1445.5 1.2
538 104 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1445.3 34.1
539 2 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1445.1 0.9
540 21 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1444.5 5.6
541 5 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1444.4 1.7
542 4 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1444.4 1.2
543 4 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1444.2 1.2
544 2 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1443.8 1.2
545 4 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1443.7 1.5
546 6 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1443.5 1.8
547 4 Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada 1443.1 1
548 4 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1442.8 1.3
549 3 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1442.6 0.7
550 5 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1442.4 1.5
551 2 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1441.9 0.8
552 2 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1441.8 0.8
553 6 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1441.7 1.5
554 6 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1441.5 1.4
555 2 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1441.3 0.6
556 5 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1441 1.3
557 2 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1440.3 0.6
558 4 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1440 1
559 1 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1438.3 1.3
560 3 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1438.1 1.9
561 492 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1438.1 111.7
562 135 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1437.9 43.9
563 3 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1437.8 1.5
564 419 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1437.7 95.9
565 6 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1437.6 1.8
566 1 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1437.1 0.7
567 3 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1436.9 1.1
568 6 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda 1436.7 1.5
569 6 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1436.6 1.5
570 4 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1436.5 1
571 4 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1436.2 0.8
572 4 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1435.8 1
573 3 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1435.3 1.3
574 3 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1435.3 1.3
575 3 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1435 1.3
576 2 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1435 1.2
577 4 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1434.8 1.4
578 3 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1434.3 1.1
579 Lucie Rogge Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 1434.2 0.6
580 4 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1433.9 1.4
581 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1433.8 1
582 1 Theo Wernicke Stahlakademie 1433.8 0.7
583 5 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1433.7 1.1
584 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1433.6 0.7
585 3 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1433.5 1
586 9 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1433.4 1.8
587 6 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1433.1 1.5
588 3 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1433 1.2
589 3 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1433 1.2
590 3 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1432.9 1
591 3 Alexander Rafael Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1432.9 1
592 3 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1432.3 1.1
593 3 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1431.6 1.8
594 3 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1431.3 1.5
595 3 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1430.8 1.3
596 1 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1430.2 1
597 2 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1430.2 1.6
598 5 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1430 1.8
599 1 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1429.7 1
600 6 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1429.7 2.1
601 3 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1429.7 1.1
602 6 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1429.6 1.7
603 4 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1429.5 1.2
604 3 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1429.3 0.8
605 3 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1429.2 0.6
606 3 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1429 0.7
607 339 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1428.8 78.7
608 3 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1428.3 1.2
609 5 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1428.1 1.4
610 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1428 0.6
611 3 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1427.9 0.8
612 2 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1427.6 0.9
613 7 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1427.3 1.6
614 1 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1426.9 1.4
615 8 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1426.8 2
616 2 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1426.3 1
617 6 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1426.2 2.1
618 6 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1426.2 2.1
619 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1425.7 0.7
620 2 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1425.5 0.6
621 621 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1425.3 138.9
622 5 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1425.3 1.2
623 8 András Módos Kard Rendje 1424.9 1.7
624 5 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1424 0.9
625 4 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1423 0.8
626 4 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1422.8 0.8
627 4 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1422.6 0.9
628 8 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1422.4 1.5
629 5 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1421.5 1.1
630 294 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1421.2 65.1
631 6 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1420.8 1.4
632 3 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1420.8 0.6
633 7 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1420.7 1.3
634 57 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1420.7 10.8
635 7 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1420.7 0.8
636 9 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1420.5 1.4
637 7 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1419.7 1.5
638 69 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1419.6 17
639 27 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1419.4 4.5
640 8 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1419.1 1.4
641 10 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1418.9 2
642 9 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1418.9 1.6
643 5 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1418.9 0.8
644 9 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1418.8 1.1
645 5 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1418.7 0.7
646 7 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1418.3 1.1
647 10 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1418.3 1.4
648 12 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1418.3 1.5
649 5 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1418.2 0.8
650 8 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1418.2 0.9
651 5 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1418.1 0.8
652 18 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1418 1.9
653 10 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1418 1.1
654 13 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1417.6 1.7
655 10 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1417.5 1.4
656 9 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1416.9 1.6
657 9 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1416.5 1.4
658 9 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1416.1 1.2
659 9 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1415.9 0.8
660 7 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1415.8 0.8
661 9 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Academy 1415.5 1.2
662 8 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1415.2 1.1
663 8 Fabien Provent N/A 1415.1 0.9
664 5 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1415.1 0.8
665 14 Merijn Driessen MARS 1415 1.7
666 10 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1414.8 1.2
667 10 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1414.7 1.3
668 7 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1414.6 0.9
669 11 Alexander Tomik Pugiles 1414.3 1.7
670 262 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1414.2 58.9
671 9 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1414.1 1
672 9 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1414 1.1
673 9 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1413.8 1.2
674 4 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1413.7 0.6
675 8 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1413.5 1.1
676 16 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1413.5 2.2
677 8 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1413.2 1.2
678 10 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1413.2 1.4
679 14 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1412.9 2
680 8 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1412.9 0.7
681 10 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1412.5 1.7
682 9 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1412.4 1
683 9 Tyler Janzen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1412.1 1.1
684 8 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1412 0.9
685 8 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1411 0.9
686 5 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1410.7 0.7
687 7 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1410.6 1
688 6 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1410.6 0.8
689 6 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1410.5 0.9
690 12 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1410.3 1.5
691 7 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1410.2 1.1
692 13 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1409.9 1.7
693 7 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1409.8 0.8
694 9 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1409.6 1.4
695 6 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1409 1.2
696 6 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1408.7 1.2
697 3 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1408.4 1.3
698 6 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1408.3 1.4
699 4 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1408.2 1.4
700 12 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing 1408.2 2.1
701 8 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1408.1 1.6
702 4 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1407.9 0.8
703 6 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1407.7 1.2
704 8 Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1407.1 2
705 6 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1406.9 0.9
706 31 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1406.6 6.5
707 4 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1406 1
708 6 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1406 1.2
709 5 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1405.9 1.1
710 9 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1405.8 1.6
711 11 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1405.6 1.9
712 4 Kirill Neumann Ultima Ratio 1405.5 0.7
713 6 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1405.5 0.8
714 8 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1405.4 1.1
715 6 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1405.2 1
716 6 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1405 1.1
717 5 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1404.6 1
718 5 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1404.6 0.7
719 8 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1404.4 1.3
720 5 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1403.5 1.3
721 7 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1403.5 1.5
722 5 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1403.5 1
723 4 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1403.3 0.8
724 6 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1403.2 1.2
725 9 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1403.1 1.6
726 20 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1402.9 4.3
727 627 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1402.7 138.3
728 7 Zachary Brown N/A 1402.6 0.8
729 4 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1402.3 0.8
730 7 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1402.2 1
731 9 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1402.1 1.2
732 12 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1401.8 1.9
733 9 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1401.5 1.7
734 486 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 1401.2 110.7
735 8 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1401.1 1.1
736 3 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1400.8 0.7
737 9 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1400.8 1
738 8 Patrick Lawton London Historical Fencing Club 1400.7 1.1
739 7 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1400.5 1.2
740 6 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1400.4 0.9
741 15 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1400.4 2
742 13 Simon Engel Brückenschlag 1400.3 1.5
743 12 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1400 1.7
744 8 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1399.8 0.9
745 10 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1399.7 1.3
746 9 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1399.3 1.3
747 9 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1399 1.1
748 7 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1399 0.7
749 9 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1398.7 1.1
750 8 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1398.5 1
751 7 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1398.1 1.2
752 13 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1398.1 2
753 10 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1398 1.3
754 9 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1397.8 1.1
755 8 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1397.8 0.8
756 8 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1397.7 0.7
757 8 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1397.6 0.7
758 8 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1396.8 1.1
759 4 Justin Mackley N/A 1396.5 0.6
760 8 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1396.4 1.2
761 10 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1396.3 1.5
762 9 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1396.2 1.2
763 7 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1395.6 1.1
764 7 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1395.5 1
765 11 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1395.2 2
766 8 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1395.1 1.5
767 8 Sebastian Cole Nickel City Longsword Academy 1394.8 0.8
768 7 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1393.6 1
769 9 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1393.5 1.3
770 4 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1393.1 0.7
771 6 Micheál Foley Goats Head Historical Fencing 1392.8 1
772 8 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1392.8 1
773 10 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1392.5 1.4
774 12 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1392.5 1.5
775 8 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1391.7 1.2
776 8 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1391.5 1.2
777 6 Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1390.8 0.9
778 6 Cody Skillen Winnipeg Knightly Arts 1390.8 0.7
779 10 Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka 1390.5 2
780 10 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1390.4 1.8
781 6 Wayde Brackin Sword to Sword 1390.1 0.7
782 8 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1390 1.1
783 10 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1389.9 1.1
784 7 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1389.9 0.8
785 Christian Lizarraga Ritterschaft HEMA 1389.6 589.6
786 8 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1389.6 1.1
787 8 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1389.5 0.8
788 12 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1389.5 1.2
789 7 David Cole Adelaide Sword Academy 1389.4 0.6
790 10 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1389.3 1
791 10 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1389.1 1.2
792 9 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1388.7 0.9
793 8 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1387.9 1.4
794 8 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1387.8 1.1
795 5 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1387.6 0.7
796 8 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1387.4 1.2
797 10 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1387.3 1.4
798 9 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1387.1 1.4
799 7 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1387 0.7
800 5 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1386.6 0.8
801 10 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1386.5 1.6
802 8 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1386.4 1.1
803 10 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1385.9 1.7
804 7 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1384.6 0.8
805 9 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1384.5 1.5
806 8 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1384.2 1.1
807 8 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1384 1.1
808 7 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1384 0.6
809 9 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1384 1
810 7 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1382.3 1.1
811 9 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1382 1.5
812 100 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1381.9 21.7
813 9 Rodrigo Pontanilla Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1381.9 0.7
814 9 Ferdinant Drünert N/A 1381.6 0.9
815 8 David Suh South Coast Swords 1380.8 0.8
816 10 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1380.8 0.9
817 9 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1380.7 0.8
818 9 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1380.6 0.9
819 9 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1380.1 0.8
820 9 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1379.9 0.8
821 9 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1379.6 1
822 7 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1379.3 0.9
823 7 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1379.2 0.9
824 11 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.1 1.4
825 335 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1379 75.5
826 12 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1378.2 2.1
827 10 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1378 1.5
828 9 Philip Ohmer Ochs München 1377.7 0.9
829 11 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1377.6 1.2
830 10 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1377.4 1
831 9 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1377.4 0.8
832 11 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1377.3 0.9
833 9 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1376.8 0.7
834 YiCheng Liang HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment 1376.7 576.7
835 12 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1376.5 1.5
836 11 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1376.5 1
837 11 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1376 1.1
838 8 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1375.3 0.8
839 11 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1375.2 1.2
840 9 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1374.7 1.4
841 9 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1374.4 1.4
842 9 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1374.3 1.4
843 14 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1374.3 1.9
844 9 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1373.8 0.7
845 9 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1373.6 0.7
846 12 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1373.5 1
847 9 Josef Paul Rotyka 1372.6 0.8
848 11 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1372.5 0.9
849 10 Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1372.1 1.1
850 8 John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms 1372 0.8
851 11 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1371.8 1.3
852 11 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1371.7 1.3
853 10 Alexander Balenko Steel 1371.6 0.8
854 10 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1371.5 0.8
855 10 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1370.9 0.9
856 10 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1370.7 0.5
857 10 Tibor Tarcsay Ars Ensis 1369.8 1.1
858 10 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1369.7 0.6
859 10 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1369.1 0.9
860 6 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1369 0.7
861 11 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1368.9 1.1
862 11 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1368.8 1.2
863 10 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1368.6 1.2
864 12 Sascha Guntermann SC Borchen 1368.6 1.4
865 9 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1368.2 1
866 11 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1367.9 1.5
867 9 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1367.8 1
868 11 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1367.6 1.6
869 6 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1367.4 0.6
870 8 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1367 1
871 11 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1367 1.4
872 13 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1366.9 1.7
873 46 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1366.8 10.1
874 567 Przemysław Słabaś Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1366.7 117.9
875 11 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1366.7 0.7
876 15 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1366.6 1.5
877 11 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1366.4 0.9
878 13 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1366.4 1
879 12 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1366.3 0.9
880 96 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1366.1 23.4
881 13 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1366.1 0.8
882 12 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1366 0.7
883 12 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1365.8 0.8
884 10 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1365.6 0.9
885 16 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1365.4 1.4
886 10 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1365.3 1.1
887 14 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1365.3 1.3
888 16 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1365 1.6
889 12 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1364.9 1.1
890 10 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1364.8 0.9
891 16 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1364.7 1.7
892 10 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1364.7 0.8
893 15 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1364.5 1.3
894 13 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1364.5 1
895 12 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1364.4 0.9
896 17 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1364.2 1.5
897 13 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1363.8 1.4
898 12 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1363.6 1.2
899 14 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1363.6 1.3
900 13 Matthew Claxton Ottawa Swordplay 1363.5 0.8
901 13 James Reed Harrisburg Longsword 1362.9 1.1
902 12 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1362.8 1
903 14 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1362.7 1.4
904 9 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1362.1 0.6
905 12 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1362 1
906 15 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1361.8 1.5
907 10 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1361.7 0.8
908 16 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1361.7 1.5
909 11 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1361.3 0.9
910 16 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1361.3 1.5
911 9 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1361.2 0.7
912 16 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1361.2 1.3
913 12 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1361.1 0.9
914 14 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1360.9 1.1
915 16 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1360.6 1.5
916 12 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1360.3 1.2
917 10 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring Eindhoven 1360.3 0.9
918 10 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1360.3 0.8
919 16 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1360.2 1.5
920 9 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1360.1 0.6
921 16 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1360 1.3
922 16 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1360 1.2
923 13 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1359.8 0.9
924 15 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1359.5 1.4
925 183 Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1359.4 44
926 13 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1357.7 1.4
927 13 Samuel Yaggy New York Historical Fencing Association 1357.2 0.7
928 9 Patrick Haley N/A 1356.4 0.7
929 13 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1356.3 1.1
930 15 Pepin Marshall EHMS 1356.1 1.4
931 11 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1356 1
932 15 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1355.8 1.4
933 11 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1355.7 0.8
934 16 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1355.6 1.5
935 12 Christopher Stanley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1355.5 0.7
936 11 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1355.2 0.8
937 10 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1355 0.9
938 17 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1355 1.7
939 13 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1354.6 1.3
940 7 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1354.6 0.6
941 10 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1354.5 0.9
942 8 Joshua Richau N/A 1354.4 0.6
943 14 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1354.3 1.2
944 14 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1354.2 1.2
945 17 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1353.8 1.7
946 11 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1352.9 1.2
947 11 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1352.5 1.3
948 11 Brian Caswell N/A 1352 1
949 10 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1351.6 0.8
950 10 Tim Davis Krieg School 1351.4 0.9
951 13 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1351.4 1.5
952 10 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1351.3 1
953 12 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1351.2 1.1
954 10 Stefan Pötzsch Gladii Pontis 1350.9 0.7
955 12 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1350.8 0.9
956 11 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1350 0.7
957 9 Cody Fox Krieg School 1348.2 0.8
958 9 Luca Banus Schwabenfedern 1348 0.9
959 9 Michal Laktis Triglav 1347.4 1.3
960 9 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1347.4 1.3
961 14 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1347.3 2
962 2671 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1347 413.2
963 11 Daniil Typanov International Academy of Fencing Arts 1347 1
964 11 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1346.4 1.1
965 11 Simon van Gemert MARS 1345.9 1.2
966 10 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1345.8 1
967 8 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1345.8 0.8
968 13 Marcello Buono Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1345.8 1.3
969 12 Mikhail Chuyev Wandering Fox 1345.7 1
970 10 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1345.7 0.7
971 13 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1345.6 0.9
972 11 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1345.5 0.8
973 11 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1345.5 0.8
974 9 Marek Dabrowski Exiles Galway 1345 0.7
975 12 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1344.9 1
976 12 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1344.4 1.4
977 9 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1344.4 0.7
978 12 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1344.2 1.3
979 10 Petr Patala Adeptus 1344.1 0.7
980 13 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1344.1 1
981 8 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1343.6 0.9
982 12 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1343.5 1.3
983 12 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1343.4 1.3
984 12 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1343.3 1.4
985 9 Frederik Bakker MARS 1343 0.7
986 12 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1342.7 1.3
987 12 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1342.5 1.4
988 11 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1342.5 1.1
989 11 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1341.8 0.7
990 11 Brent Woodside N/A 1341.6 0.9
991 10 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1341.5 0.6
992 10 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1341.2 0.7
993 13 Justin Britton Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1341.1 1.2
994 10 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1340.1 1.3
995 10 Austin Walrath Medieval Military Arts Academy 1339.9 0.9
996 10 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1339.8 0.9
997 10 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1339.6 0.6
998 8 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1339.3 0.8
999 7 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1339.1 0.6
1000 5 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1338.8 0.6
1001 12 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1338.7 1.4
1002 9 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1338.7 0.9
1003 12 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1338.7 1.3
1004 10 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1338.6 0.9
1005 17 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1338.5 1.7
1006 10 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1338.3 0.7
1007 10 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1338 0.7
1008 10 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1337.5 1
1009 10 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1336.8 1.4
1010 9 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1336.6 1.3
1011 11 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1336.5 1.6
1012 436 Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre 1336.5 89.1
1013 9 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1334.7 0.5
1014 12 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1334.2 1.4
1015 12 Kane Riding Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1334.2 1.1
1016 10 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1334.2 0.9
1017 12 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1333.7 1.5
1018 10 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1333.3 0.8
1019 12 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1333.1 1.3
1020 9 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1333 0.7
1021 11 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1332.5 1.3
1022 7 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1332.3 0.7
1023 11 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1332.2 1
1024 10 David Pharis Queen City Sword Guild 1331.9 1.2
1025 9 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1331.7 1.2
1026 8 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1331.5 1
1027 14 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1331.5 1.6
1028 7 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1331.4 0.8
1029 12 Nick Edwards Ordo Procinctus 1331.4 1.1
1030 4 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1331.2 0.6
1031 12 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1331 1.4
1032 10 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1330.9 1.2
1033 10 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1330.8 1.3
1034 6 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1330.7 0.6
1035 15 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1330.7 1.7
1036 11 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1330.5 1.3
1037 13 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1330.4 1.4
1038 11 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1330.4 1.1
1039 10 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1330.1 0.9
1040 8 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1330 0.6
1041 11 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1329.6 1.2
1042 11 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring Breda 1329.4 1.2
1043 10 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1328.6 1.2
1044 8 Yuheng Li Shengtang 1328.2 0.6
1045 8 Xiaofei Xv Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1328.2 0.6
1046 8 Shuhang Tang Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1328.2 0.6
1047 12 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1328 1.2
1048 9 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1327.9 0.7
1049 9 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1327.5 0.9
1050 9 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1327.1 1.2
1051 17 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1327.1 2.1
1052 7 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1326.9 0.8
1053 7 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1326.8 0.8
1054 10 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1326.8 1
1055 13 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1326.7 1.3
1056 13 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1326.4 1.4
1057 8 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1326.4 0.7
1058 11 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1326.3 0.9
1059 11 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1326 1.1
1060 10 Kirill Cherevko Ultima Ratio 1325.9 1
1061 9 Nicos Calligaris Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1325.8 0.6
1062 8 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1325.7 0.6
1063 12 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1325.4 1.3
1064 6 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1324.8 0.6
1065 8 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1324.7 0.8
1066 10 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1324.6 1.2
1067 12 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1324.5 1.4
1068 9 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1324.3 0.9
1069 6 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1324.2 0.5
1070 6 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1323.9 0.7
1071 10