Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - January 2020

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2026.8 1.8
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1987.5 1.7
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1976.9 1.7
4 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1946.7 1.3
5 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1936.3 1
6 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1933.7 2
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1907.5 1.8
8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1883.2 2.1
9 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1878 1.3
10 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1860 2.1
11 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1847.1 2.1
12 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1844.3 1.4
13 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1840.1 1.3
14 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1834 1.8
15 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1822.1 1.6
16 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1820.2 1.4
17 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1813.3 1.8
18 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1812.5 1.7
19 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1810.4 2.3
20 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1804.9 1.7
21 James Campbell House Darksun 1802.6 1.3
22 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1799.6 2.2
23 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1799.5 1.4
24 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1799 2
25 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1791.5 1.4
26 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1789.9 2
27 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1789.9 1.4
28 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1787.5 1.6
29 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1787.5 1.9
30 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1783.2 1.6
31 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1780.2 1.7
32 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1777.8 1.8
33 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1774.5 2.1
34 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1773.7 1.1
35 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1771.1 1.7
36 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1764.1 0.8
37 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1762.8 1
38 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1761.3 1.9
39 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1760.7 2.3
40 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1760.5 1.8
41 1 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1760.5 1.8
42 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1759 1.7
43 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1754.3 2
44 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1750.6 2
45 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1747.7 1.6
46 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1742.9 1.7
47 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1740 0.9
48 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1738.1 2.3
49 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1734.3 1.7
50 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1732 1.5
51 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1730.4 1.8
52 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1729.6 1.7
53 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1728.9 1.4
54 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1728.8 1.8
55 1 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1728.4 0.6
56 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1727.5 2
57 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1726.1 1.2
58 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1725 1.7
59 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1724.9 1.7
60 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1724.6 1.8
61 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1723 0.6
62 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1721.7 1.4
63 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1720.9 1.6
64 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1715.5 1.5
65 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1708.1 1.7
66 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1706.5 0.7
67 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1705.4 1.6
68 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1698.5 1.8
69 3 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1696.6 0.7
70 1 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1696.1 1.9
71 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1696 1.4
72 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1695.4 2
73 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1694.8 1.2
74 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1694.4 1.8
75 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1691.2 1.8
76 1 Yannick De smet SwArta 1691 1.3
77 1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1691 1.3
78 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1690.7 2.2
79 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1689.5 1.8
80 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1688 1.8
81 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1687.7 1.4
82 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1681.8 2
83 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1681.6 1.4
84 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1678.9 1.9
85 1 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1677.5 1.4
86 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1677.4 1.5
87 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1675.8 2.4
88 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1673.2 1.6
89 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1672.6 1.3
90 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1672 1.6
91 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1670.7 1.7
92 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1669.5 1.3
93 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1669.4 1.7
94 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1669.1 1
95 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1668.1 1.8
96 1 Konrad Kessler N/A 1667.5 1
97 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1666.9 1.9
98 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1665.7 1.7
99 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1665.6 1.3
100 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1665.6 1.6
101 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1660.7 0.9
102 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1658.4 0.8
103 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1657 1.2
104 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1655.5 1.4
105 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1653.1 2.4
106 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1652.7 2
107 1 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1652.4 1.2
108 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1652 2
109 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1651.3 1.4
110 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1651.3 1.2
111 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1649.6 2.2
112 1 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1649.6 2.4
113 1 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1649.4 1.6
114 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1649.1 2
115 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1648.1 1.4
116 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1645.8 1.9
117 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1645.6 1.6
118 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1645 1
119 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1644.7 1.2
120 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1643 2.3
121 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1641.3 1.2
122 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1639.8 1.8
123 Al Askerov Tramazzone 1639.4 0.7
124 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1638.6 0.8
125 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1638 0.9
126 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1637.1 1
127 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1636.1 1.2
128 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1635.9 1.4
129 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1635 1.1
130 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1634.5 1.1
131 1 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1634.3 1.5
132 3 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1634.2 0.9
133 1 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1634.2 1.1
134 2 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1633.9 1.4
135 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1633.3 2.1
136 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1633.2 1.5
137 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1632.1 1.9
138 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1632 1.9
139 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1631.3 1.5
140 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1630.9 1.5
141 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1630.1 1.5
142 1 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1630 1.8
143 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1628.2 1.9
144 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1627.8 1.8
145 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1625.8 1.4
146 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1624.2 1.9
147 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1624 1.6
148 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1622 1.6
149 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1621.2 1.8
150 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1621.1 1.5
151 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1620.4 1.5
152 1 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1618.5 1.3
153 1 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1618.4 1.3
154 2 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1617.9 1.9
155 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1617.6 2
156 2 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1616.3 1.5
157 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1616 1.9
158 2 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1615.9 2.2
159 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1615.8 1.3
160 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1615.5 1.2
161 1 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1615 1.9
162 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1614.9 1.1
163 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1614.7 1.9
164 1 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1614.4 0.6
165 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1614.3 1.6
166 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1611.9 0.9
167 1 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1611.5 1.5
168 Matt Biondo N/A 1610.7 0.8
169 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1610 1.3
170 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1608.7 1.1
171 2 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1607.8 1.3
172 1 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1607.5 2
173 1 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1607.4 2
174 1 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1606.7 1.5
175 1 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1606.1 2.2
176 2 Sean Franklin N/A 1605.8 1.3
177 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1605.7 1.4
178 2 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1605.6 2
179 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1604.2 2.1
180 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1601.7 2
181 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1601.2 1.7
182 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1600.4 1.8
183 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1600.1 1.6
184 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1600 1.3
185 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1599.6 0.7
186 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1597.5 1.4
187 2 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1596.6 1.1
188 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1596.6 1.9
189 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1596.5 1.6
190 1 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1596.3 0.7
191 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1596 1.1
192 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1595.5 1.1
193 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1594.5 0.8
194 1 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1593.9 0.9
195 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1593.8 1.3
196 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1593.1 1
197 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1591.2 1.9
198 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1590.8 1.7
199 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1590.5 1.3
200 1 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1589.7 1.5
201 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1589.4 1.9
202 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1589.3 0.9
203 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1588.4 1.6
204 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1588.2 1.4
205 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1588.2 1.1
206 1 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1586.8 1.1
207 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1586.7 1.6
208 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1585.8 0.8
209 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1584 1.3
210 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1582.2 1.6
211 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1581.3 2.1
212 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1581.3 2
213 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1581 1.8
214 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1580.6 1.9
215 1 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1580.4 1.1
216 1 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1579.4 0.9
217 2 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1579.1 2.5
218 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1578.1 1.9
219 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1576.1 0.9
220 1 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1575.2 1
221 1 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1575.1 1.8
222 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1573 1.6
223 1 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1572.9 1.1
224 1 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1572.7 1.1
225 2 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1572.4 1.6
226 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1571.8 1.9
227 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1571.7 1.3
228 1 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1570.9 0.7
229 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1569.4 2.2
230 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1569.2 1.2
231 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1568.8 1.3
232 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1567.7 1.2
233 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1567 1.7
234 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1566.9 1.6
235 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1566.9 1.4
236 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1566.3 1.9
237 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1565.9 0.7
238 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1564.5 1.8
239 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1564 1.7
240 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1563.2 1.2
241 1 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1562.9 1.2
242 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1562.6 2.3
243 2 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1562.3 1.2
244 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1562.2 1.4
245 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1562.1 1.4
246 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1561.9 1.6
247 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1561.5 1.1
248 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1560.8 1.5
249 Jan Šulák Digladior 1560.5 1.6
250 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1560.1 1.5
251 1 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1558.9 1
252 1 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1558.7 1.2
253 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1557.9 1.7
254 1 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1557.7 1.5
255 1 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1557.5 1.9
256 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1557.1 1.7
257 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1556.9 0.9
258 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1556.8 1.6
259 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1556.7 1
260 1 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1556.3 1.1
261 1 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1555.4 2
262 1 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1555.1 1.2
263 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1555 1.5
264 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1554.6 1.1
265 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1553.3 0.8
266 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1552.4 1.4
267 Jiawen Shen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1550.8 0.6
268 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1549 1.7
269 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1549 1.5
270 Alexey Petrik Tannenberg 1548.6 0.7
271 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1547.9 1
272 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1547.7 1.1
273 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1546.5 1.8
274 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1546.1 1.5
275 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1543.9 1.4
276 1 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1543.6 1.2
277 2 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1543.6 2
278 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1542.8 1.6
279 1 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1540.8 1.5
280 2 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1540.8 1.1
281 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1540.7 1.5
282 3 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1540.7 1.9
283 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1539.5 1.4
284 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1538.8 1.2
285 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1537.1 1.8
286 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1536.9 1.7
287 1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1536 0.7
288 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1535.9 1.8
289 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1535.2 1.5
290 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1532.3 2
291 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1532.2 1.6
292 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1531.1 2
293 2 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1530.9 0.9
294 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1530.6 1.4
295 2 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1530.3 1.7
296 2 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1530 0.7
297 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1529.9 1.2
298 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1529.2 1.6
299 2 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1528.8 1.3
300 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1528.6 1.5
301 3 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1528.5 1.1
302 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1528.5 1.9
303 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1528.4 1.3
304 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1528.3 1.2
305 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1527.9 1.4
306 4 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1527.6 2.1
307 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1527.6 1.6
308 2 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1527.2 1.3
309 3 Steven Faralli N/A 1527.2 0.8
310 2 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1527.1 1.9
311 2 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1527 1.5
312 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1527 1.6
313 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1526.3 1.3
314 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1526 1.2
315 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1525 1.4
316 2 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1524.5 0.9
317 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1524 1.5
318 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1523.6 2.5
319 2 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1521.8 0.6
320 1 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1521.7 1.4
321 1 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1521.1 1.5
322 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1520.6 1.5
323 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1520.3 1.4
324 2 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1520.3 0.9
325 1 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1520.1 1.4
326 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1519.6 1.3
327 2 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1519.6 1.9
328 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1519.4 1.1
329 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1518.5 1
330 2 Matthew Johnson Athena School of Arms 1518.5 1
331 2 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1518.5 1.7
332 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1518 1.4
333 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1517.8 1.5
334 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1516.9 1
335 1 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1516.6 0.9
336 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1516.5 1.3
337 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1515.5 1.3
338 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1515.3 1.1
339 1 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1515.2 1.6
340 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1514.9 1.2
341 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1514.5 1.4
342 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1514.3 1.5
343 4 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1514.2 0.6
344 2 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1514 0.9
345 1 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1513.7 1.6
346 3 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1513.6 1.7
347 2 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1513.5 1.5
348 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1513.1 1
349 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1512.4 1
350 1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1511.1 1.1
351 1 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1511.1 1.3
352 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1510.8 1.1
353 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1510.3 1.3
354 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1510 1.4
355 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1509.5 1.6
356 1 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1509.4 1.6
357 3 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1509.3 1.1
358 3 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1509.3 1
359 4 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1509.2 2.1
360 2 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1508.7 1.9
361 2 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1508.6 1.9
362 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1507.9 1.6
363 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1507.3 1.1
364 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1506.4 0.7
365 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1505.7 1.4
366 2 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1505.6 0.8
367 1 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1505.5 1.4
368 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1505.3 1.5
369 1 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1504 0.8
370 1 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1503.1 2.5
371 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1502.5 0.7
372 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1502.1 0.9
373 1 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1501.5 0.7
374 1 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1500.9 1.6
375 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1500.3 1.4
376 1 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1500.3 1.1
377 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1500.2 1.3
378 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1499.7 1.7
379 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1498.8 1.1
380 1 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1498.5 1.2
381 2 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1498.1 1.8
382 1 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1498.1 1.1
383 1 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1497.3 1
384 2 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1497.3 2
385 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1497.1 0.7
386 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1496.1 1.6
387 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1495 1.9
388 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1493.7 1.4
389 1 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1493.5 1.3
390 1 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1493.4 1.7
391 2 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1492.7 0.6
392 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1492.4 1.1
393 2 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1492.1 1.6
394 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1491.5 1.7
395 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1491.4 0.9
396 1 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1490.9 0.8
397 1 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1490.6 1.3
398 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1489.9 1
399 Jem Burke Invirtus 1489.2 1.1
400 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1488.9 1.3
401 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1488.4 1.3
402 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1487.9 1.2
403 1 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1487.1 0.9
404 1 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1487 2
405 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1486.7 1.1
406 1 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1486.3 0.6
407 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1485.7 1.6
408 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1485 0.8
409 1 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1484.8 1.6
410 1 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1484.6 0.9
411 1 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1484.5 1.2
412 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1483.4 1.2
413 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1482.9 1.3
414 1 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1482.5 1.3
415 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1482.4 1.6
416 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1482.2 1.2
417 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1482 1.2
418 2 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1481.9 1.5
419 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1481.7 1.2
420 1 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1481.6 1
421 1 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1481.3 0.9
422 2 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1480.6 2.3
423 3 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1480.1 1.2
424 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1480 1.6
425 2 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1479.9 2
426 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1479.7 1.8
427 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1479.6 1.3
428 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1478.8 1.4
429 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1478.8 0.7
430 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1478.5 0.9
431 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1478.3 0.6
432 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1477.1 1.6
433 Pyrion Astorii Triangle Sword Guild 1476.8 1.3
434 1 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy 1475.1 1.1
435 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1475 1.1
436 3 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1475 0.7
437 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1474.6 1.4
438 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1474.6 1.3
439 5 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1474.4 1.9
440 1 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1474.2 0.9
441 1 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1473.8 1.4
442 2 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1473.5 0.9
443 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1473.4 1
444 2 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1473.1 1.5
445 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1473.1 1.1
446 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1472.9 1.1
447 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1472.9 1.1
448 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1472 1.6
449 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1472 1.3
450 1 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1471.8 1.2
451 1 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1471.5 1.7
452 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1471.5 1.1
453 1 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1470.8 1
454 1 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1470.7 1.5
455 1 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1470.3 1.3
456 2 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1470.3 0.9
457 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1469.6 1.9
458 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1469.6 2.2
459 1 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1467.8 1.1
460 1 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1467.8 1.2
461 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1466.5 1
462 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1466.1 1.2
463 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1465.8 1.5
464 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1465.8 1.3
465 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1465.5 1.4
466 3 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1465 0.7
467 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1464.6 2
468 2 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1464.6 0.9
469 2 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1464.5 1.7
470 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1464.2 1.5
471 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1463.6 1.4
472 1 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1463 1.1
473 1 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1463 1.6
474 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1462.5 1.5
475 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1462 1.5
476 Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1462 0.8
477 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1461.2 1.6
478 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1461.2 0.7
479 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1460.9 0.6
480 7 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1459.7 0.7
481 4 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1459.7 1.2
482 1 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1459.5 1.9
483 3 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1459.5 2
484 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1459.4 1.6
485 1 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1459.4 1.5
486 2 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1459.3 0.8
487 5 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1458.9 2.3
488 2 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1458.6 1.8
489 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1458 1.7
490 2 Аnna Solovej Steel 1457.6 0.7
491 1 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1457.5 1.3
492 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1457.4 1.1
493 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1457 1.2
494 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1456.6 1.5
495 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1456.5 1
496 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1456.4 0.6
497 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1455.6 1.3
498 3 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1455 1
499 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1455 1.9
500 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1454.8 1.2
501 2 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1454.6 1.6
502 1 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1454.2 1
503 1 Micha Morales MARS 1454.2 1.5
504 2 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1454.1 0.7
505 1 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1454 1.1
506 1 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1453.8 1.2
507 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1453.7 0.7
508 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1452.2 1.9
509 2 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1451.7 0.9
510 1 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1451.5 1.9
511 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1451.2 1.4
512 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1450.9 1.1
513 1 Garrett Adams Nickel City Longsword Academy 1450.6 1
514 1 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1450.5 1.2
515 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1450.1 0.8
516 1 Jane Johnston N/A 1449.9 1.3
517 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1449.6 1.3
518 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1449.5 1.2
519 3 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1448.7 0.8
520 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1448.3 1.8
521 2 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1448 2.4
522 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1447.8 1.7
523 1 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1447.6 1.3
524 1 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1447.3 1.8
525 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1447.1 1.5
526 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1446.7 1
527 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1445.8 1.2
528 2 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1445.6 0.7
529 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1445.4 1.1
530 2 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1445.2 1.4
531 2 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1445 0.8
532 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1445 1.1
533 2 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1445 1.2
534 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1444.6 1.1
535 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1444.3 1.2
536 2 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1444.2 0.9
537 2 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1443.7 1.9
538 1 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1443.6 1.8
539 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1443.4 1.2
540 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1443.2 1.2
541 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1442.7 1.6
542 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1442.6 1.2
543 Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada 1442.1 1
544 1 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1442 0.7
545 1 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1441.5 1.3
546 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1441 1.5
547 3 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1441 0.8
548 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1441 0.8
549 4 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1440.7 0.6
550 3 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1440.7 1.8
551 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1440.2 1.5
552 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1440.1 1.4
553 1 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1439.7 1.3
554 1 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1439.7 0.6
555 7 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1439.6 2.3
556 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1439 1
557 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1437.6 1.9
558 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1437 1.3
559 2 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1436.8 0.9
560 5 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1436.4 0.7
561 1 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1436.3 1.5
562 3 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1436.2 1.8
563 1 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1436 1.1
564 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1435.9 1.5
565 3 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1435.9 1.8
566 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1435.8 1.1
567 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1435.5 1
568 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1435.4 0.8
569 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1434.9 1
570 1 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1434.8 1.3
571 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1434 1.3
572 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1433.9 1.2
573 1 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1433.8 1.3
574 2 Lucie Rogge Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 1433.6 0.6
575 1 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1433.5 1.4
576 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1433.2 1.1
577 2 Theo Wernicke Stahlakademie 1433.1 0.7
578 4 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1432.9 0.7
579 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1432.9 0.9
580 3 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1432.8 1.4
581 1 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1432.6 1.1
582 1 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1432.5 1
583 2 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1432.3 1.4
584 4 Alexander Rafael WFA 1432 1
585 4 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1431.9 1
586 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1431.9 1.2
587 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1431.8 1.2
588 3 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1431.6 1.5
589 5 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1431.6 1.8
590 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1431.4 1.1
591 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1429.9 1.5
592 1 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1429.8 1.8
593 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1429.7 1.3
594 2 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1429.2 1
595 2 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1429 1.1
596 3 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1428.8 1
597 2 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1428.7 1.6
598 4 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1428.6 0.6
599 5 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1428.6 1.7
600 1 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1428.4 1.2
601 2 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1428.3 0.7
602 4 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1428.3 1.8
603 3 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1428 1.7
604 3 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1427.4 0.6
605 3 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1427.1 0.8
606 1 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1427.1 1.2
607 2 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1426.7 0.9
608 4 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1426.6 2.1
609 3 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1426.2 2
610 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1425.7 1.6
611 1 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1425.5 1.4
612 2 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1425.4 1
613 3 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1425.4 2.1
614 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1425 0.7
615 2 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1424.9 0.6
616 3 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1424.8 2
617 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1424.2 2.1
618 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1424.1 1.2
619 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1424 1.3
620 András Módos Kard Rendje 1423.2 1.7
621 1 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1423.1 0.9
622 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1422.2 0.8
623 2 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1422.2 2
624 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1422 0.8
625 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1421.7 0.9
626 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1421 1.5
627 1 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1420.7 1.1
628 1 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1420.4 1.4
629 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1420.2 0.6
630 2 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1419.8 0.8
631 1 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1419.5 1.3
632 1 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1419.2 1.5
633 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1419.1 1.4
634 3 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1418.5 0.8
635 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1418.4 1.2
636 2 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1418.4 1.6
637 2 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1418.2 1.5
638 5 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1418 0.7
639 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1417.7 1.4
640 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1417.7 1.1
641 1 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1417.6 1.1
642 3 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1417.4 1.5
643 3 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1417.4 1.5
644 2 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1417.3 0.8
645 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1417.3 0.9
646 2 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1416.9 1.1
647 3 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1416.9 1.4
648 1 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1416.2 1.4
649 2 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1416.1 1.9
650 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1415.1 1.4
651 2 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1415.1 0.8
652 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1415 1.2
653 1 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1415 0.8
654 3 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1414.9 1.5
655 3 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1414.5 0.8
656 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Academy 1414.3 1.2
657 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1414.3 1.1
658 1 Fabien Provent N/A 1414.2 0.9
659 1 Gianluca Aronni Res Martialis 1414.1 1
660 5 Alexander Tomik Pugiles 1413.9 1.7
661 2 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1413.7 0.9
662 1 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1413.6 1.2
663 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1413.3 1.3
664 1 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1413.1 1
665 3 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1413.1 0.6
666 2 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1413 1.2
667 1 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1413 1.1
668 1 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1412.8 1.2
669 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1412.4 1.1
670 3 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1412.1 0.7
671 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1411.8 1.4
672 3 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1411.4 1
673 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1411.3 2.2
674 3 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1411 0.9
675 1 Tyler Janzen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1411 1.1
676 4 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1411 1.9
677 3 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1410.8 1.7
678 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1410.2 0.9
679 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1410 0.7
680 2 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1409.8 0.8
681 1 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1409.8 0.9
682 1 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1409.6 1
683 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1409.1 1.1
684 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1409 0.8
685 1 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1408.4 1.7
686 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1408.3 1.4
687 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1408.2 1.2
688 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1407.8 1.2
689 1 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1407.5 1.2
690 1 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1407.4 1.3
691 5 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1407.1 0.8
692 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1406.9 1.4
693 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1406.9 1.4
694 5 Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1406.8 2
695 2 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1406.5 1.2
696 1 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1406.5 1.6
697 3 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1406.1 2.1
698 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1405.9 0.9
699 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1405.5 1.6
700 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1405.2 1.6
701 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1405 1
702 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1404.9 1.1
703 2 Kirill Neumann Ultima Ratio 1404.8 0.7
704 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1404.7 1.1
705 1 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1404.7 0.8
706 2 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1404.2 1
707 2 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1404.1 1.1
708 2 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1404 1
709 2 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1404 1.3
710 7 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1403.9 1.8
711 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1403.9 0.7
712 3 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1402.5 0.8
713 1 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1402.4 1
714 2 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1402.3 1.3
715 1 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1402.1 1.2
716 3 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1402 1.5
717 1 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1402 1
718 3 Zachary Brown N/A 1401.8 0.8
719 3 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1401.7 0.8
720 3 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1401.5 1.6
721 2 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1401.3 1.6
722 1 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1401.2 1
723 3 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1401.1 1.7
724 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1400.9 1.2
725 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1400.6 1.3
726 2 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 1400.4 0.8
727 3 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1400.2 0.7
728 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1400 1.4
729 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1400 1.1
730 4 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1400 1.9
731 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1399.8 1
732 2 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1399.6 0.9
733 1 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1399.3 1.2
734 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1399.2 1.1
735 2 Simon Engel Brückenschlag 1399 1.5
736 2 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1398.9 0.9
737 3 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1398.7 1.1
738 3 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1398.6 1.1
739 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1398.5 1.3
740 5 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1398.4 2
741 1 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1398.4 1.1
742 5 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1398.3 1.7
743 2 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1398.3 0.7
744 1 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1398.2 1.3
745 1 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1397.9 1.1
746 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1397.6 1.1
747 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1397.1 1.4
748 2 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1397 0.8
749 3 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1397 0.7
750 1 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1397 0.7
751 3 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1397 1.2
752 3 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1396.8 1.3
753 Justin Mackley N/A 1395.9 0.6
754 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1395.3 1.2
755 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1395.1 1.2
756 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1394.5 1
757 1 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1394.4 1.1
758 2 Sebastian Cole Nickel City Longsword Academy 1394 0.8
759 1 Merijn Driessen MARS 1393.8 1.6
760 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1393.7 1.4
761 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1392.9 1.4
762 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1392.7 1
763 1 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1392.4 0.7
764 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1392.3 1.3
765 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1391.8 1
766 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1391.2 1.4
767 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1391 1.5
768 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1390.7 1.2
769 2 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1390.3 1.2
770 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1390.2 1.4
771 2 Cody Skillen Winnipeg Knightly Arts 1390 0.7
772 Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1389.9 0.9
773 4 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1389.8 2
774 1 Wayde Brackin Sword to Sword 1389.4 0.7
775 3 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1389 0.8
776 4 Christian Lizarraga Ritterschaft HEMA 1389 0.7
777 1 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1388.9 1.1
778 5 David Cole Adelaide Sword Academy 1388.8 0.6
779 5 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1388.8 1.7
780 3 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1388.8 1.1
781 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1388.7 0.8
782 3 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1388.6 1.1
783 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1388.4 1
784 2 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1388.3 1.2
785 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1388 1.2
786 4 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1386.9 0.7
787 2 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1386.7 1.1
788 2 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1386.7 1.6
789 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1386.6 1.4
790 3 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1386.4 1.9
791 3 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1386.4 0.7
792 1 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1386.2 1.2
793 2 Micheál Foley Goats Head Historical Fencing 1386 1
794 2 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1385.9 1.4
795 1 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1385.8 0.8
796 3 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1385.8 1.4
797 2 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1385.3 1.1
798 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1384.9 1.6
799 2 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1384.5 2.1
800 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1384.3 1.7
801 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1383.8 0.8
802 4 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1383.4 0.6
803 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1383.2 1
804 1 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1383.1 1.1
805 3 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1383 1.5
806 1 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1382.9 1.1
807 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1381.2 1.1
808 2 Rodrigo Pontanilla Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1381.2 0.7
809 1 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1381 1.2
810 2 Ferdinant Drünert N/A 1380.7 0.9
811 2 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1380.6 1.5
812 2 David Suh South Coast Swords 1380 0.8
813 4 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1379.9 0.8
814 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1379.9 0.9
815 4 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1379.8 1.8
816 2 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1379.7 0.9
817 1 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.4 1.4
818 1 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1379.4 0.8
819 1 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1379.2 0.8
820 7 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1379.2 2.1
821 2 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1378.4 0.9
822 2 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1378.4 0.8
823 1 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1378.4 0.9
824 3 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1378.3 1.3
825 1 Philip Ohmer Ochs München 1377 0.9
826 3 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1376.6 0.8
827 2 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1376.5 1.4
828 3 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1376.5 0.9
829 2 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1376.4 1.2
830 2 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1376.4 1.1
831 1 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1376.4 1
832 2 YiCheng Liang HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment 1376.1 0.7
833 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1376.1 0.7
834 4 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1375.9 1.5
835 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1375.6 1
836 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1374.9 1.1
837 1 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1374.5 0.8
838 1 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1374.5 1.3
839 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1374.1 1.1
840 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1373.3 1.4
841 2 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1373.2 0.7
842 Josef Paul Rotyka 1373.1 0.8
843 2 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1373 1.4
844 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1372.9 0.7
845 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1372.6 1
846 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1371.6 0.9
847 1 John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms 1371.2 0.8
848 1 Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1371 1.1
849 1 Alexander Balenko Steel 1370.9 0.8
850 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1370.7 0.8
851 2 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1370.4 1.3
852 1 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1370.2 0.5
853 1 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1370.1 0.9
854 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1369.6 1
855 1 Tibor Tarcsay Ars Ensis 1369.5 1.1
856 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1369.1 0.6
857 1 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1368.2 0.7
858 1 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1368.2 0.9
859 1 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1367.8 1.1
860 1 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1367.8 1.2
861 1 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1367.5 1.2
862 1 Sascha Guntermann SC Borchen 1367.3 1.3
863 1 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1367.3 1
864 3 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1367.1 1.7
865 3 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1366.8 0.6
866 1 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1366.7 1.4
867 1 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1366.4 1.5
868 2 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1366.4 0.9
869 2 Przemysław Słabaś Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1366.4 0.9
870 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1366.1 1.5
871 1 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1366.1 1
872 2 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1365.9 0.7
873 4 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 1365.7 1.5
874 1 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1365.6 1.4
875 2 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1365.5 0.9
876 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1365.4 0.9
877 3 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1365.4 0.7
878 1 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1365.3 0.8
879 4 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1365.1 1.5
880 1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1365 0.8
881 1 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1364.7 0.9
882 4 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1364.6 1.7
883 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1364.2 1.1
884 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1364 1.4
885 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1364 1.3
886 3 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1363.9 0.8
887 1 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1363.9 0.9
888 1 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1363.8 1.1
889 4 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1363.6 0.9
890 2 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1363.6 1
891 5 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.4 1.6
892 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1363.3 1.3
893 3 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1363 1.7
894 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1362.7 1.5
895 3 Matthew Claxton Ottawa Swordplay 1362.7 0.8
896 1 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1362.4 1.2
897 2 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1362.4 1.4
898 2 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1362.3 1.3
899 James Reed Harrisburg Longsword 1361.8 1.1
900 2 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1361.5 0.6
901 1 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1361.3 1.3
902 1 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1361 1
903 2 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1361 0.8
904 3 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1360.7 0.7
905 4 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1360.5 1.9
906 2 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1360.5 0.9
907 3 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1360.4 1.5
908 2 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1360.2 1.5
909 1 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1360.2 0.9
910 1 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1359.8 1.3
911 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1359.8 1.1
912 3 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1359.5 0.8
913 1 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1359.5 0.9
914 4 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1359.5 0.6
915 2 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1359.2 1.1
916 1 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1359.2 0.9
917 5 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1359 1.5
918 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1358.8 1.2
919 3 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1358.8 1.5
920 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1358.7 1.3
921 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1358.3 1.4
922 Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1358.2 1.2
923 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1356.8 1
924 1 Samuel Yaggy New York Historical Fencing Association 1356.5 0.7
925 1 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1356.3 1.4
926 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1356.1 0.8
927 Patrick Haley N/A 1355.6 0.7
928 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1355.2 1.1
929 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1355 1
930 1 Pepin Marshall EHMS 1354.8 1.4
931 2 Christopher Stanley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1354.8 0.7
932 2 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1354.4 0.8
933 2 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1354.4 1.4
934 1 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1354.2 0.8
935 3 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1354.1 1.5
936 2 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1354 0.6
937 4 Joshua Richau N/A 1353.8 0.6
938 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1353.6 0.9
939 2 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1353.4 1.3
940 4 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1353.3 1.6
941 1 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1353.3 1.2
942 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1353.1 1.2
943 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1351.7 1.2
944 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1351.2 1.3
945 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1351 1
946 1 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1350.8 0.8
947 2 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1350.6 1.5
948 Tim Davis Krieg School 1350.5 0.9
949 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1350.4 0.9
950 1 Stefan Pötzsch Gladii Pontis 1350.3 0.7
951 1 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1350.1 1.1
952 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1350 0.9
953 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1349.4 0.7
954 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 1347.6 1.8
955 1 Cody Fox Krieg School 1347.3 0.8
956 1 Luca Banus Schwabenfedern 1347.2 0.9
957 2 Michal Laktis Triglav 1347 1.3
958 1 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1346.6 0.8
959 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1346.1 1.3
960 1 Daniil Typanov International Academy of Fencing Arts 1346 1
961 1 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1345.4 1.1
962 2 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1345.3 1.9
963 3 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1345 0.8
964 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1345 0.9
965 4 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1345 0.7
966 3 Simon van Gemert MARS 1344.9 1.1
967 2 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1344.8 1
968 Mikhail Chuyev Wandering Fox 1344.7 1
969 1 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1344.7 0.8
970 3 Marcello Buono Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1344.5 1.2
971 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1344.3 0.7
972 1 Petr Patala Adeptus 1344.2 0.7
973 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1344 1
974 1 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1343.7 0.7
975 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1343.2 1
976 2 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1343 1.4
977 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1342.9 1.3
978 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1342.7 0.9
979 3 Frederik Bakker MARS 1342.3 0.7
980 1 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1342.2 1.2
981 2 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1342.1 1.3
982 2 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1342.1 1.4
983 2 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1341.4 1.1
984 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1341.4 1.3
985 1 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1341.2 0.7
986 2 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1341.1 1.4
987 1 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1340.9 0.6
988 1 Brent Woodside N/A 1340.7 0.9
989 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1340.6 0.8
990 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1340.5 0.7
991 1 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1340.1 0.8
992 1 Justin Britton Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1339.9 1.2
993 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1339.7 0.8
994 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1339.4 0.9
995 2 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1339.1 0.6
996 Austin Walrath Medieval Military Arts Academy 1339 0.9
997 2 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1338.8 1.3
998 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1338.5 0.8
999 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1338.5 0.6
1000 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1338.3 0.6
1001 2 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1337.8 0.9
1002 2 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1337.7 0.9
1003 2 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1337.7 0.7
1004 2 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1337.4 1.3
1005 4 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1337.4 1.3
1006 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1337.2 0.7
1007 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1336.5 1
1008 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1335.5 1.3
1009 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1335.4 1.2
1010 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1334.9 1.6
1011 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1334.2 0.5
1012 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1333.3 0.9
1013 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1333.2 1
1014 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1332.6 0.8
1015 2 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1332.4 0.7
1016 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1332.3 1.5
1017 1 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1331.8 1.3
1018 2 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1331.7 1.6
1019 1 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1331.7 0.7
1020 1 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1331.2 1
1021 2 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1331.2 1.3
1022 1 David Pharis Queen City Sword Guild 1330.7 1.2
1023 6 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1330.7 0.6
1024 2 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1330.6 0.8
1025 3 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1330.6 1.4
1026 1 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1330.6 1
1027 3 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1330.5 1.2
1028 Nick Edwards Ordo Procinctus 1330.3 1.1
1029 2 Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre 1330.2 1.2
1030 1 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1330.2 0.6
1031 1 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1329.8 1.2
1032 3 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1329.6 0.9
1033 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1329.5 1.3
1034 4 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1329.4 0.6
1035 2 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1329.3 1.1
1036 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1329.2 1.3
1037 4 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1329.1 1.6
1038 4 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1329 1.7
1039 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1328.4 1.2
1040 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1328.2 1.2
1041 2 Yuheng Li Shengtang 1327.6 0.6
1042 2 Xiaofei Xu Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1327.6 0.6
1043 2 Shuhang Tang Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1327.6 0.6
1044 2 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1327.4 0.8
1045 4 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1327.4 1.2
1046 1 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1327.2 0.7
1047 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1326.9 1.2
1048 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1326.7 0.9
1049 2 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1326.2 0.8
1050 1 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1325.9 1.2
1051 1 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1325.8 1
1052 3 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1325.7 0.7
1053 3 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1325.4 0.9
1054 1 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1325.4 1.3
1055 5 Nicos Calligaris Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1325.2 0.6
1056 6 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1325.1 2.1
1057 3 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1325.1 1.4
1058 3 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1325 0.6
1059 2 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1324.9 1.1
1060 1 Kirill Cherevko Ultima Ratio 1324.9 1
1061 3 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1324.5 1.4
1062 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1324.5 0.6
1063 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1323.8 0.8
1064 2 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1323.7 0.5
1065 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1323.4 0.9
1066 2 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1323.4 1.2
1067 1 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1323.2 0.7
1068 1 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1322.9 0.9
1069 2 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1322.9 1
1070 Matt Galas N/A 1322.8 0.8
1071 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1322.2 0.9
1072 2 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1322 0.9
1073 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1321.9 1.1
1074 2 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1321.9 1.1
1075 1 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1320.7 0.9
1076 3 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1320.7 0.7
1077 2 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1320.6 1.3
1078 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1320.5 1
1079 1 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1320.4 0.9
1080 3 Matthew Keller Columbus Saber Academy 1320.4 1.1
1081 1 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1320.1 0.6
1082 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1320.1 0.7